Licensed to Bloomfield High School - CT
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2016 06:02 PM
             10th Annual Bloomfield Youth Invitational - 5/14/2016             
                            Bloomfield High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 5-6 80 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Eleesia             10 Capital City             18.86   10   
  2 Morris, Ka'Myra           10 Central Conn             20.60    8   
 
Event 2  Boys 5-6 80 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Justin              10 CT Hawks Tra             16.73   1  10   
  2 Harrison, Shavon          08 CT Hawks Tra             22.87   1   8   
  3 Alvarado, Samuel          10 Danbury Flye             22.99   1   6   
  4 Harris, Jayden            10 Danbury Flye             23.00   2   4   
  5 Booker, Mason             11 CT Hawks Tra             23.91   2   2   
  6 Inniss, Malachi           11 Central Conn             24.95   1   1   
 
Event 3  Girls 7-8 80 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Feliciano, Lelia          08 Capital City             16.09   1  10   
  2 Wilson, Mya               08 Central Conn             16.23   1   8   
  3 Blakey, Jourdae           09 CT Hawks Tra             16.90   1   6   
  4 Pierce, Sage              08 Capital City             17.31   1   4   
  5 Sirdine, Payton           08 Central Conn             17.50   2   2   
  6 Prosper, DeziAnn          09 Capital City             17.92   2   1   
  7 Bond, Chyle               09 CT Hawks Tra             18.11   3 
  8 Brown, Saphyr             09 Central Conn             19.01   3 
  9 Spencer, Gabrielle        08 Central Conn             19.68   4 
 10 Harkins, Calista          09 Longmeadow T             21.09   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 7-8 80 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Griffith, Dylan           08 Capital City             15.16   1  10   
  2 Jones, Taveon             08 Longmeadow T             15.37   3   8   
  3 Wesley, Jaylen            08 Central Conn             16.01   1   6   
  4 Hite, Mishon              08 Capital City             16.44   1   4   
  5 Mendez, Julian            08 Danbury Flye             16.55   1   2   
  6 Butler, Luke              08 Longmeadow T             16.90   3   0.50
  6 vadon, isaiah             08 United Flyer             16.90   3   0.50
  8 Harrison, Shavon          08 CT Hawks Tra             17.31   4 
  9 Blackwell, Ethan          08 CT Hawks Tra             17.44   2 
 10 Fedikovich, Derrick       08 CT Hawks Tra             18.01   4 
 11 Thomas, Camron            09 Central Conn             19.21   2 
 12 Manfredonia, Dan          08 Danbury Flye             19.85   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 80 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bennett, KeyVanna         06 Capital City             15.61   1  10   
  2 Hart, Avery               06 Metropolis T             15.86   1   8   
  3 Whelchel, Corinne         06 Danbury Flye             16.07   1   6   
  4 McMillan, Jada            07 CT Hawks Tra             17.58   2   4   
  5 Taylor, Alona             06 New Haven Ag             17.65   2   2   
  6 Smith, Kyrah              06 Capital City             17.94   1   1   
  7 Rochester, Asia           07 Central Conn             18.15   2 
  8 Johnson, Catherine        06 Longmeadow T             18.91   3 
  9 Hawley, Jenna             06 Longmeadow T             18.95   2 
 10 Lukezic, Lia              06 Longmeadow T             19.15   5 
 11 Bevilacqua, Emily         07 Nutmeg Strid             19.22   5 
 12 Shaw, Amaris              06 New Haven Ag             19.44   3 
 13 whiteside, amani          07 United Flyer             19.55   3 
 14 Erinna, Morgan            06 Longmeadow T             20.19   3 
 15 Beach, Ava                06 Longmeadow T             22.32   4 
 16 wright, makayla           07 United Flyer             22.97   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 80 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Gyan               06 Capital City             14.10   1  10   
  2 Wilson, Amir              06 Capital City             16.26   1   8   
  3 Gill, Kahnai              06 Central Conn             16.31   1   6   
  4 Smith III, Dennis         06 CT Hawks Tra             16.70   1   4   
  5 Johnson, Laterrius        07 New Haven Ag             17.35   2   2   
  6 cannon, jashaun           07 United Flyer             17.78   2   1   
  7 Camby, Trai               07 Central Conn             18.55   2 
  8 Harkins, Maxwell          07 Longmeadow T             19.15   3 
  9 Medeiros, Andrew          07 Longmeadow T             22.50   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je             13.94   1  10   
  2 Mcdonald, Zoe             05 Central Conn             15.75   1   8   
  3 Predham, Avery            04 New Fairfiel             17.21   1   6   
  4 Fredikovich, Sjodin       04 CT Hawks Tra             17.49   2   4   
  5 Trojanowski, Victoria     04 Two Rivers M             17.54   2   2   
  6 Camli-Saunders, Isabelle  04 Two Rivers M             18.03   2   1   
  7 Teixeira, Marianna        04 Danbury Flye             18.79   2 
  8 Carpenter, Summer         04 Longmeadow T             19.09   4 
  9 Slattberg, Katherine      04 Nutmeg Strid             19.12   3 
 10 Albright, Sophia          04 Two Rivers M             20.52   3 
 11 Best, Laila               05 New Haven Ag             23.92   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore Jr, Gary            04 CT Hawks Tra             14.45   1  10   
  2 Richardson, Durenzo       04 CT Hawks Tra             16.60   2   8   
  3 Morrin, Nate              04 Longmeadow T             18.30   2   5   
  3 Riess, Will               04 Longmeadow T             18.30   2   5   
  5 Shea, Danny               05 Longmeadow T             19.49   1   2   
  6 Ambrose, Robert           05 CT Hawks Tra             20.14   1   1   
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             03 CT Hawks Tra             16.51   1  10   
  2 Page, Caroline            02 Unattached               17.28   1   8   
  3 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je             17.86   1   6   
  4 Cauley, Anahi-Lee         03 Central Conn             18.36   2   4   
  5 Doucot, Leah              02 Innovation A             19.27   2   2   
  6 Roy, Lauren               03 Central Conn             19.53   2   1   
  7 Lebel, Catherine          02 Nutmeg Strid             20.25   3 
  8 Mendez, Natasha           03 Two Rivers M             20.90   2 
  9 Mosley, Stephanie         03 Danbury Dayo             21.68   5 
 10 boyce, morgan             03 219 Dreamers             23.84   5 
 11 Desrosiers, Meghan        03 Longmeadow T             24.62   3 
 12 Riess, Kaile              02 Longmeadow T             24.96   4 
 13 Knighton, Charlize        03 Aae MS Jets              25.46   6 
 14 Warren, Sofia             02 Longmeadow T             25.94   6 
 15 Iwersen, Gracie           02 Hmtca MS Tra             29.53   3 
 16 Miller, Lyric             03 CT Hawks Tra             33.66   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ferris, Toby              02 Nutmeg Strid             18.24   1  10   
  2 Priar, Ozzie              03 Danbury Dayo             20.33   1   8   
  3 Figueroa, Jermaine        02 Aae MS Jets              20.59   1   6   
  4 simmons, nazair           03 219 Dreamers             21.06   1   4   
  5 Williams, Tomico          02 Aae MS Jets              21.28   2   2   
  6 Townsend, Charlie         02 Longmeadow T             23.45   2   1   
  7 rivera, diante            03 219 Dreamers             23.88   3 
  8 Jones, Tyrell             03 Danbury Dayo             26.38   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Alyssa            01 Longmeadow T             23.56   10   
  2 Ziegler, Sophia           01 Longmeadow T             24.24    8   
 
Event 13  Girls 5-6 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Love            10 New Haven Ag             20.22   10   
  2 Henry-Maruis, Malani      10 Capital City             20.41    8   
  3 Weeresinghe, Anaiah       10 Cambridge Je             22.05    6   
  4 Williams, Elayah          10 Capital City             24.48    4   
 -- Morris, Ka'Myra           10 Central Conn                DQ   Lane Violation
 
Event 14  Boys 5-6 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harr, Makai               10 Unattached               19.93   10   
  2 Thomas, Ryan              11 Central Conn             20.27    8   
  3 Harris, Jayden            10 Danbury Flye             20.88    6   
  4 Towe, Amadi               10 CT Hawks Tra             21.29    4   
  5 Cook, Justin              10 CT Hawks Tra             23.14    2   
  6 Alvarado, Samuel          10 Danbury Flye             23.53    1   
  7 Inniss, Malachi           11 Central Conn             23.76  
  8 Booker, Mason             11 CT Hawks Tra             26.64  
 
Event 15  Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rochester, Sarah          08 Danbury Dayo             15.60   1  10   
  2 Moore, Deanna             08 CT Hawks Tra             16.57   1   8   
  3 Andrew, Nadia             08 Nutmeg Strid             16.61   1   6   
  4 Dixon, Soleigh            08 Central Conn             16.83   2   4   
  5 Pierce, Sage              08 Capital City             17.33   1   2   
  6 Wilson, Mya               08 Central Conn             17.46   1   1   
  7 Prosper, DeziAnn          09 Capital City             17.48   1 
  8 Spencer, Gabrielle        08 Central Conn             17.53   1 
  9 Bond, Chyle               09 CT Hawks Tra             17.77   2 
 10 Huff, Alysse              08 Capital City             18.26   1 
 11 Rose, Dominique           09 Capital City             18.29   2 
 12 Harr, Asia                09 Unattached               18.98   3 
 13 Blakey, Jourdae           09 CT Hawks Tra             19.01   2 
 14 Brown, Saphyr             09 Central Conn             19.13   2 
 15 Ramos, Janiah             08 Capital City             20.00   3 
 16 Dicello, Reesa            08 Nutmeg Strid             20.03   3 
 17 Lipkin, Anna              08 Longmeadow T             21.81   3 
 18 Harkins, Calista          09 Longmeadow T             22.78   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 7-8 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Amir              08 Capital City             15.83   1  10   
  2 Ajegba, Lathan            08 Capital City             16.12   1   8   
  3 Jones, Taveon             08 Longmeadow T             16.30   2   6   
  4 Wesley, Jaylen            08 Central Conn             16.50   1   4   
  5 Alexander, August         08 Central Conn             16.90   1   1.50
  5 Hite, Mishon              08 Capital City             16.90   1   1.50
  7 Harrison, Shavon          08 CT Hawks Tra             17.13   2 
  8 Butler, Luke              08 Longmeadow T             17.52   2 
  9 Mendez, Julian            08 Danbury Flye             18.14   1 
 10 Bennett, Kayden           08 Capital City             18.43   1 
 11 Desrosiers, Matthew       09 Longmeadow T             18.92   2 
 12 Manfredonia, Dan          08 Danbury Flye             20.69   1 
 13 Alvarado, Christian       09 Cambridge Je             21.37   2 
 -- Caravallo, Anthony        09 Central Conn                DQ   2  Lane Violation
 -- Thomas, Camron            09 Central Conn                DQ   2  Lane Violation
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Shalisha       06 CT Hawks Tra             14.73   1  10   
  2 Williams-Monroe, Ayannua  06 New Haven Ag             15.01   1   8   
  3 Wilson, Dream             07 Central Conn             15.28   1   6   
  4 Eastman- Grossel, Zoe     07 CT Hawks Tra             16.06   1   4   
  5 Taylor, Alona             06 New Haven Ag             17.04   4   2   
  6 Shaw, Amaris              06 New Haven Ag             17.17   2   1   
  7 Harr, Phyllis             07 Unattached               17.27   4 
  8 wright, makayla           07 United Flyer             18.22   3 
  9 Hawley, Jenna             06 Longmeadow T             18.27   2 
 10 Swift, Dichelle           07 Danbury Dayo             18.34   3 
 11 Ebanks, Robyn             07 Danbury Dayo             18.37   3 
 12 Ogman, Dejanae            07 New Haven Ag             18.72   2 
 13 whiteside, amani          07 United Flyer             18.76   2 
 14 Johnson, Catherine        06 Longmeadow T             18.86   2 
 15 bonavita, madison         07 Longmeadow T             19.10   3 
 16 Choiniere, Eleanor        07 Longmeadow T             19.10   1 
 17 Teixeira, Gabriella       06 Danbury Flye             19.68   1 
 18 Beach, Ava                06 Longmeadow T             19.98   3 
 19 Narotsky, Ellyson         07 Longmeadow T             21.94   2 
 20 Kinsey, Shaniah           07 New Haven Ag             24.45   4 
 -- Batista, Laryssa          06 Danbury Flye                DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wreh II, James            06 Metropolis T             14.01   1  10   
  2 Davis, Gyan               06 Capital City             14.30   1   8   
  3 Chamberlain, Josiah       07 Central Conn             14.64   1   6   
  4 Royal, Chase              06 Capital City             14.86   1   4   
  5 White, Aaron              06 Central Conn             14.95   1   2   
  6 Waters, Justin            07 Cambridge Je             15.36   1   1   
  7 Greene, Jabaree           06 New Haven Ag             16.59   3 
  8 Burney, Jayden            06 Central Conn             16.61   1 
  9 McFarlane, Shamar         06 Capital City             17.29   2 
 10 Gill, Kahnai              06 Central Conn             17.71   2 
 11 Milner-Jones, John        06 Capital City             17.84   2 
 12 Smith III, Dennis         06 CT Hawks Tra             17.86   1 
 13 D'Amico, Nicholas         06 Nutmeg Strid             17.94   2 
 14 Fullard, Khary            06 Capital City             18.49   3 
 15 Harkins, Maxwell          07 Longmeadow T             19.19   3 
 16 Waltonjr, Montez          07 New Haven Ag             19.20   2 
 17 Figueroa, Mateo           07 Longmeadow T             19.65   3 
 18 Medeiros, Andrew          07 Longmeadow T             20.15   3 
 19 Manfredonia, Nick         06 Danbury Flye             21.24   2 
 20 Kerrigan, Avery           07 Central Conn             22.75   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je             13.25   1  10   
  2 Bernard, Kylee            05 Cambridge Je             13.41   1   8   
  3 Wilson, Malia             04 Metropolitan             14.12   1   6   
  4 Williams, Ariel           04 Danbury Dayo             14.13   1   4   
  5 Williams, Ashley          04 Danbury Dayo             14.36   1   2   
  6 Slattberg, Katherine      04 Nutmeg Strid             15.03   4   1   
  7 Ramos, Melanie            04 Capital City             15.19   4 
  8 Anderson, Zantia          05 Capital City             15.21   1 
  9 Downes, Aurelia           05 Central Conn             15.24   2 
 10 Brown, Jasmine            04 Danbury Dayo             15.61   3 
 11 Camli-Saunders, Isabelle  04 Two Rivers M             15.67   5 
 12 Sutherland, Kaitlyn       04 Two Rivers M             15.72   2 
 13 Zahran, Sophia            04 Nutmeg Strid             15.88   5 
 14 Trojanowski, Victoria     04 Two Rivers M             16.14   5 
 15 Ogukwe, Chisom            05 Innovation A             16.24   1 
 15 Johnson, Dara             04 Danbury Dayo             16.24   3 
 17 Waters, Alana             05 Cambridge Je             16.30   2 
 18 Reynolds, Mackenna        05 Longmeadow T             16.67   3 
 19 Kelly, Meghan             04 Longmeadow T             16.95   3 
 20 Miller, Hannah            04 Metropolitan             17.55   2 
 21 Mable, Laurie             04 Aae MS Jets              17.89   3 
 22 Lam, Audrey               05 Longmeadow T             18.09   3 
 23 Rice, Julia               05 Longmeadow T             18.14   4 
 24 Ebanks, Rebecca           04 Danbury Dayo             18.15   4 
 25 Albright, Sophia          04 Two Rivers M             18.16   3 
 26 Lam, Sophia               05 Longmeadow T             18.57   2 
 27 Alvarado, Daniella        04 Danbury Flye             19.15   2 
 28 Calle, Ashley             05 Danbury Dayo             19.20   4 
 29 Byrd, Kamesha             04 Danbury Dayo             19.27   3 
 30 karaga, jianaba           04 219 Dreamers             19.57   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Brendan          05 Capital City             13.34   1  10   
  2 Kennedy, Alex             04 New Fairfiel             14.21   1   8   
  3 Cosme, Anthony            04 Two Rivers M             14.37   4   6   
  4 Jolly, Christian          04 Danbury Dayo             14.72   1   4   
  5 Moore, Davian             05 CT Hawks Tra             14.79   1   2   
  6 Richardson, Durenzo       04 CT Hawks Tra             14.80   3   1   
  7 Turner, Robert            04 Metropolitan             14.97   2 
  8 Suttmeier, Jack           04 New Fairfiel             15.12   1 
  9 Satterwhite, DeAndre      04 Capital City             15.24   3 
 10 Bartlett, Iamiah          04 Aae MS Jets              15.59   2 
 11 Perkins, Cushan           05 Danbury Dayo             16.18   2 
 12 Edwards, Jocquyce         04 Danbury Dayo             16.60   4 
 13 Chuchro, Matthew          04 Central Conn             17.04   2 
 14 camara, muhammad          04 219 Dreamers             17.07   3 
 15 Hurdle, Reuben            05 Danbury Flye             17.10   2 
 16 ceesay, yusufu            04 219 Dreamers             17.70   3 
 17 Alfonso, Jovanni          04 Two Rivers M             17.80   4 
 18 Gordon, Ethan             04 Longmeadow T             18.13   3 
 19 drammen, amara            04 219 Dreamers             18.32   2 
 20 Koutsoufis, Anthony       05 Innovation A             18.36   3 
 21 Aarons, Mitchell          04 Longmeadow T             19.01   3 
 22 yaya, alfa                04 219 Dreamers             19.09   3 
 -- Shaw, Jeremiah            04 New Haven Ag                DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glowacki, Jessica         02 Danbury Dayo             13.82   2  10   
  2 McCrea, Precious          02 Danbury Dayo             13.93   1   8   
  3 Charles, Mianci           03 Cambridge Je             13.95   1   6   
  4 Shack, Sophia             02 Unattached               13.98   1   4   
  5 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je             13.99   1   2   
  6 Holman, Kimberly          02 Metropolitan             14.30   1   1   
  7 Stafford, Kennedi         03 CT Hawks Tra             14.46   1 
  8 Jones, Nalani             03 Cambridge Je             14.48   4 
  9 Doucot, Leah              02 Innovation A             14.51   1 
 10 Gary, Leila               03 Central Conn             14.51   2 
 11 Kelly, Kayla              02 Metropolitan             14.56   6 
 12 Lebel, Catherine          02 Nutmeg Strid             14.73   2 
 13 Gray, Amari               03 Capital City             14.75   8 
 14 Murphy, Iyanna            03 Danbury Dayo             14.76   2 
 15 nelson, zoe               02 219 Dreamers             14.84   2 
 16 McCarley, Alexa           02 Danbury Dayo             14.87   7 
 17 Formosa, Suzanne          03 Two Rivers M             14.99   2 
 18 Darko, Gifty              02 Aae MS Jets              15.04   3 
 19 Lawrence, Aniyah          03 Hmtca MS Tra             15.07   9 
 20 Lavelle, Erin             03 Longmeadow T             15.13   7 
 21 Reyes, Sarah              02 Longmeadow T             15.24   6 
 22 Sanai Carr, Allah         03 Two Rivers M             15.25   5 
 23 Irizarry, Cyani           03 Hmtca MS Tra             15.25   8 
 24 Jiminez, Melissa          02 Danbury Dayo             15.25   2 
 25 Davis, T'Yanah            02 Danbury Dayo             15.35   5 
 26 Martindale, Arlene        03 Aae MS Jets              15.49   4 
 27 Walker, Emara             02 Capital City             15.60   7 
 28 Heenan, Anne              03 Longmeadow T             15.64   5 
 29 Laughlin, Elizabeth       03 Longmeadow T             15.78   4 
 30 Hall, Mikayla             02 Metropolitan             15.85   3 
 31 oduwa, patsy              03 219 Dreamers             15.87   3 
 32 Hernandez, Kenia          02 Two Rivers M             15.88   6 
 33 Palmer, Abigail           03 Central Conn             15.95   5 
 34 Hall, Jayla               03 Two Rivers M             16.14   6 
 35 Kurbanov, Sarah           03 Longmeadow T             16.35   5 
 36 Reynolds, Devon           03 Longmeadow T             16.45   6 
 37 simpkins, janiya          03 219 Dreamers             16.50   4 
 38 Garcia, Cassidy           02 Central Conn             16.74   8 
 39 Brown, Kalia              03 Aae MS Jets              16.75   4 
 40 rivera, arianna           03 219 Dreamers             16.91   8 
 41 Perkins, Nianna           02 Danbury Dayo             16.94   9 
 42 Alilatene, Linda          03 Aae MS Jets              17.02   8 
 43 Malandian, Gabrielle      03 Innovation A             17.12   3 
 44 boyce, morgan             03 219 Dreamers             17.22   7 
 45 Dempster, Isabelle        02 Danbury Dayo             17.24   3 
 46 Santos, Yasmin            02 Danbury Dayo             17.35   5 
 47 Babich, Charlotte         02 Longmeadow T             17.51   9 
 48 Desrosiers, Meghan        03 Longmeadow T             17.73   6 
 49 Cotto, Amanda             02 Aae MS Jets              18.41   4 
 50 Monroe, Kamryn            03 Aae MS Jets              18.85   4 
 51 Riley, Jacey              03 New Haven Ag             20.14   4 
 -- Belvit, Hope              02 Central Conn                DQ   7  Lane Violation
 -- Johnson, Nya              02 Two Rivers M                DQ   7  Lane Violation
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Shakur              02 Capital City             12.27   1  10   
  2 Murphy, Jaiden            03 Capital City             12.41   1   8   
  3 Cazorla, Jaden            02 Danbury Dayo             12.49   1   6   
  4 Ferguson, Tahj            02 Capital City             12.55   1   4   
  5 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Two Rivers M             12.70   1   2   
  6 Ferris, Toby              02 Nutmeg Strid             13.00   1   1   
  7 Kiser, Jalen              02 Capital City             13.01   7 
  8 Brown, Cole               03 Danbury Dayo             13.10   1 
  9 Werleman, Sergio          03 Aae MS Jets              13.29   3 
 10 Hurdle, Edmund            02 Danbury Flye             13.38   2 
 11 comas, Xavier             02 Metropolitan             13.42   2 
 12 Watkins, Kamren           02 Metropolitan             13.45   2 
 13 Beamon, Robert            03 Two Rivers M             13.86   5 
 14 Hopkins, Malachi          02 Danbury Dayo             13.94   2 
 15 Wells, Donnell            02 Two Rivers M             14.08   5 
 16 Bell, Roan                02 Two Rivers M             14.29   4 
 17 Feliciano, Jacob          03 Capital City             14.43   7 
 18 Baez, Jacob               02 Aae MS Jets              14.75   6 
 19 Breed, Wesley             02 Longmeadow T             14.81   7 
 20 Mendez, Josiah            03 Aae MS Jets              14.88   3 
 21 Pinnix, Jordan            03 Two Rivers M             14.98   2 
 22 Stainrod, Jaedyn          03 Aae MS Jets              15.00   4 
 22 Priar, Ozzie              03 Danbury Dayo             15.00   3 
 24 Haldane, Zyaan            02 Aae MS Jets              15.07   3 
 25 Colville, Christian       03 Nutmeg Strid             15.60   5 
 26 McCann, Jack              02 Two Rivers M             15.63   6 
 27 simmons, nazair           03 219 Dreamers             15.78   7 
 28 Villodas, Henry           03 Nutmeg Strid             15.90   5 
 29 rivera, diante            03 219 Dreamers             16.05   4 
 30 Daniels, Travis           03 Metropolitan             16.08   3 
 31 Johnson, Javon            02 Two Rivers M             16.25   6 
 32 Harty, Matthew            03 Longmeadow T             16.97   6 
 33 Kazi, Moonis              03 Longmeadow T             16.99   5 
 34 Jones, Tyrell             03 Danbury Dayo             17.06   5 
 35 juwara, ousman            03 219 Dreamers             17.80   4 
 36 Flynn, Matthew            03 Two Rivers M             19.10   6 
 37 Tallapureeddy, Nilish     03 Two Rivers M             19.52   6 
 
Event 23  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Armour, Najee             01 Aae MS Jets              13.56   1  10   
  2 Scott, Tiandra            01 Two Rivers M             14.99   1   8   
  3 Wright, Alyssa            01 Longmeadow T             15.73   2   6   
  4 Mendoza, Raina            01 Two Rivers M             15.88   1   4   
 -- hopkins, tiana            01 219 Dreamers                DQ   2  Lane Violation
 -- caballero, tiffany        01 219 Dreamers                DQ   2  Lane Violation
 -- McFarlane, Shyauna        01 Capital City                DQ   2  Lane Violation
 
Event 24  Boys 15-16 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hay, Kymali               01 Capital City             12.29   1  10   
  2 Montaque, Dante           01 Capital City             12.69   1   8   
  3 Bolden, Malachi           01 Two Rivers M             12.70   1   6   
  4 Hunter, Brendon           01 Aae MS Jets              13.13   1   4   
  5 Powell, Kymani            01 Aae MS Jets              13.28   2   2   
  6 Morgan, Malik             01 Two Rivers M             14.06   2   1   
  7 Civitella, Eric           01 Danbury Flye             14.32   1 
  8 Watson, Jude              01 Aae MS Jets              14.93   1 
  9 Tyson-Williams, Keshaun   01 Aae MS Jets              18.20   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 7-8 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sirdine, Payton           08 Central Conn           8:05.35   10   
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibson, Leilani           06 New Haven Ag           6:07.20   10   
  2 Bevilacqua, Emily         07 Nutmeg Strid           6:40.64    8   
  3 Grant, Ada                06 Longmeadow T           7:01.48    6   
  4 Fox, Ella                 06 Central Conn           7:54.31    4   
  5 Scappaticci, Leyna        07 Danbury Dayo           8:50.21    2   
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Brandon          06 Central Conn           5:55.97   10   
  2 Alvarado, Elias           06 Danbury Flye           7:18.46    8   
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Kayla          05 CT Hawks Tra           6:14.27   10   
  2 Weygang, Anna             05 Unattached             6:45.35    8   
  3 Carboni, Catherine        05 Danbury Dayo           6:49.26    6   
  4 Pelliccia, Catherine      04 Longmeadow T           7:09.57    4   
  5 Cordero, Shayla           05 Danbury Flye           7:12.51    2   
  6 Klaczak, Olivia           04 Longmeadow T           7:56.72    1   
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barkasy, Sean             04 Capital City           5:35.71   10   
  2 Perz, Angel               04 New Haven Ag           5:44.87    8   
  3 Scappaticci, Ryan         04 Danbury Dayo           5:55.14    6   
  4 Tagliarini, Nicholas      04 Two Rivers M           7:09.09    4   
  5 Crockett, Andrew          05 Innovation A           7:19.06    2   
  6 Stone, David              04 Aae MS Jets            8:34.83    1   
  7 Aarons, Mitchell          04 Longmeadow T           8:52.83  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Teixeira, Gabriella A     03 Danbury Flye           5:47.19   10   
  2 Bornstein, Peyton         03 Unattached             5:59.34    8   
  3 Fox, Valerie              02 Danbury Flye           6:00.82    6   
  4 Kulis, Faith              02 Nutmeg Strid           6:01.97    4   
  5 Brehmer, Charlotte        03 Nutmeg Strid           6:04.76    2   
  6 Mendez, Vivian            03 Danbury Flye           6:06.49    1   
  7 Dagamseh, Rola            03 Two Rivers M           6:40.47  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Nicholas          02 Nutmeg Strid           5:12.20   10   
  2 Cazzaniga, Luca           02 Danbury Flye           5:16.20    8   
  3 Nihill, Joseph            02 Nutmeg Strid           5:22.25    6   
  4 Parris, Jadon             02 Danbury Dayo           5:24.97    4   
  5 Bolden, Caleb             03 New Haven Ag           5:37.26    2   
  6 Rakowski, Mitchell        02 Central Conn           5:48.62    1   
  7 Fox, Adam                 02 Danbury Flye           6:26.02  
  8 Batchelor, Dontay         02 Aae MS Jets            7:29.85  
  9 Johnson, Javon            02 Two Rivers M           7:30.39  
 
Event 34  Boys 15-16 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haded, Adam               01 Innovation A           5:56.19   10   
 
Event 36  Boys 5-6 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harr, Makai               10 Unattached             1:34.55   10   
  2 Towe, Amadi               10 CT Hawks Tra           1:40.02    8   
 
Event 37  Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rochester, Sarah          08 Danbury Dayo           1:17.46   1  10   
  2 Duncan, D'Asia            08 Central Conn           1:19.25   1   8   
  3 Feliciano, Lelia          08 Capital City           1:22.77   1   6   
  4 Andrew, Nadia             08 Nutmeg Strid           1:26.50   3   4   
  5 Moore, Deanna             08 CT Hawks Tra           1:29.07   1   2   
  6 Traynham, Amaira          09 New Haven Ag           1:30.02   1   1   
  7 Dixon, Soleigh            08 Central Conn           1:34.60   1 
  8 Rose, Dominique           09 Capital City           1:36.21   3 
  9 Dicello, Reesa            08 Nutmeg Strid           1:39.76   2 
 10 Raedy, Ellie              08 Nutmeg Strid           1:40.47   2 
 11 Brown, Tosh               09 Central Conn           1:41.35   3 
 12 Chuchro, Matilda          09 Central Conn           1:41.84   2 
 13 Harr, Asia                09 Unattached             1:43.56   2 
 14 Scappaticci, Maya         09 Unattached             1:45.73   2 
 
Event 38  Boys 7-8 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weeresinghe, Cainan       08 Cambridge Je           1:18.28   10   
  2 Griffith, Dylan           08 Capital City           1:21.71    8   
  3 Morrin, Noah              08 Longmeadow T           1:22.04    6   
  4 Soares Jr, Stephen        09 CT Hawks Tra           1:33.35    4   
  5 Ajegba, Lathan            08 Capital City           1:33.70    2   
 -- Alexander, August         08 Central Conn                DQ   Lane Violation
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Naiya             06 Central Conn           1:10.28   1  10   
  2 Williams, Kiylah          07 Central Conn           1:11.79   1   8   
  3 Hinton, Sloan             06 Cambridge Je           1:12.08   1   6   
  4 Williams-Monroe, Ayannua  06 New Haven Ag           1:18.09   1   4   
  5 Peddy, Jalisiyah          07 Cambridge Je           1:18.58   1   2   
  6 Thomas, Shamira           07 Central Conn           1:21.34   2   1   
  7 Pham, Anna                06 New Haven Ag           1:23.03   2 
  8 Weygang, Vicki            07 Unattached             1:25.49   2 
  9 Newnham, Serena           07 Nutmeg Strid           1:27.18   2 
 10 Rochester, Asia           07 Central Conn           1:27.75   2 
 11 Grant, Ada                06 Longmeadow T           1:27.82   2 
 12 Harr, Phyllis             07 Unattached             1:28.24   3 
 13 Lukezic, Lia              06 Longmeadow T           1:36.62   3 
 14 Halpern, Ella             06 Longmeadow T           1:40.99   3 
 15 Ogman, Dejanae            07 New Haven Ag           1:46.01   4 
 16 Machesney, Quinn          07 New Haven Ag           1:46.55   4 
 17 Kinsey, Shaniah           07 New Haven Ag           2:13.31   4 
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wreh II, James            06 Metropolis T           1:07.09   1  10   
  2 Wilson, Amir              06 Capital City           1:11.85   1   8   
  3 Rochester, Ethan          06 Danbury Dayo           1:12.12   2   6   
  4 Copeland, Maxim           06 Capital City           1:12.58   1   4   
  5 Daly, Jacob               06 Cambridge Je           1:16.45   1   2   
  6 Chirunga, Denmark         07 Cambridge Je           1:18.22   1   1   
  7 Chamberlain, Josiah       07 Central Conn           1:18.70   2 
  8 Hill, Elijah              06 Capital City           1:21.02   2 
  9 McFarlane, Shamar         06 Capital City           1:21.90   3 
 10 Halpern, Ethan            07 Longmeadow T           1:25.21   3 
 11 Johnson, Laterrius        07 New Haven Ag           1:25.41   2 
 12 George, Andrew            07 Danbury Dayo           1:25.78   3 
 13 Figueroa, Mateo           07 Longmeadow T           1:33.90   2 
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je           1:06.79   1  10   
  2 Whelchel, Sofia           04 Danbury Flye           1:08.62   2   8   
  3 Red, Alicia               04 Central Conn           1:08.77   1   6   
  4 Downes, Aurelia           05 Central Conn           1:09.39   1   4   
  5 Mcdonald, Zoe             05 Central Conn           1:09.48   2   2   
  6 Gilliard, Briana          04 Danbury Flye           1:10.61   1   1   
  7 Henderson, Laniyah        05 Capital City           1:12.43   2 
  8 Williams, Ashley          04 Danbury Dayo           1:13.80   1 
  9 Johnson, Dara             04 Danbury Dayo           1:14.97   3 
 10 Ramos, Melanie            04 Capital City           1:15.11   5 
 11 Anderson, Zantia          05 Capital City           1:16.03   2 
 12 Williams, Ariel           04 Danbury Dayo           1:19.32   1 
 13 MacNeill, Maryn           05 Longmeadow T           1:19.76   6 
 14 Brown, Jasmine            04 Danbury Dayo           1:20.22   3 
 15 Best, Laila               05 New Haven Ag           1:21.12   2 
 16 Miller, Hannah            04 Metropolitan           1:23.65   4 
 17 Hite, Tashya              05 Capital City           1:24.45   3 
 18 Garcia, Caylee            04 Central Conn           1:24.77   3 
 19 Roe, Toriana              04 Danbury Dayo           1:25.74   6 
 20 Kulis, Alexa              05 Nutmeg Strid           1:27.22   3 
 21 Garrett, Sanai            05 CT Hawks Tra           1:28.64   4 
 22 Weygang, Anna             05 Unattached             1:31.44   4 
 23 Carpenter, Summer         04 Longmeadow T           1:35.31   6 
 24 Flores, Aisha             04 Metropolitan           1:49.94   5 
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore Jr, Gary            04 CT Hawks Tra           1:02.53   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Travon           04 Capital City           1:08.72   2   8   
  3 Jenkins, Brendan          05 Capital City           1:08.80   1   6   
  4 Long, Jaden               05 Central Conn           1:10.28   1   4   
  5 Shaw, Jeremiah            04 New Haven Ag           1:10.85   2   2   
  6 Hinton, Chase             04 Cambridge Je           1:11.23   1   1   
  7 Hill, Jovan               05 Capital City           1:12.04   2 
  8 Chapman, Quentin          05 Danbury Dayo           1:12.29   3 
  9 Gilling, Mark             05 Capital City           1:12.59   4 
 10 Jolly, Christian          04 Danbury Dayo           1:13.07   2 
 11 Okoh, Emeka               04 Two Rivers M           1:14.45   1 
 12 Moore, Davian             05 CT Hawks Tra           1:18.06   3 
 13 Lewis, Terrell            04 Danbury Dayo           1:20.86   3 
 14 Harraden, Alex            04 Central Conn           1:22.56   3 
 15 Perkins, Cushan           05 Danbury Dayo           1:23.69   2 
 16 Carpenter, Alonzo         04 Longmeadow T           1:24.91   4 
 17 Amarante, Miguel          04 Danbury Dayo           1:29.32   4 
 18 Stone, David              04 Aae MS Jets            1:53.04   4 
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Ainsley           02 Metropolis T           1:00.01   1  10   
  2 White, Nyia               03 New Haven Ag           1:02.80   1   8   
  3 Mcmahon, Vivian           03 Cambridge Je           1:04.37   1   6   
  4 McCrea, Precious          02 Danbury Dayo           1:04.72   2   4   
  5 Charles, Mianci           03 Cambridge Je           1:04.83   1   2   
  6 Gibson, Jadyn             03 Central Conn           1:06.99   2   1   
  7 Jenkins, Shamiah          03 Cambridge Je           1:07.49   2 
  8 Glowacki, Jessica         02 Danbury Dayo           1:07.74   2 
  9 Registe, Nikeya           03 Central Conn           1:07.88   2 
 10 Manuel, Abby              03 Cambridge Je           1:08.08   5 
 11 Robinson, Rachel          02 Metropolitan           1:09.69   6 
 12 Jones, Nalani             03 Cambridge Je           1:09.72   2 
 13 Holman, Kimberly          02 Metropolitan           1:09.92   1 
 14 DeSantos, Ellie           03 Central Conn           1:11.32   6 
 15 Reyes, Sarah              02 Longmeadow T           1:11.34   6 
 16 Oemcke, Ellen             03 Nutmeg Strid           1:11.57   3 
 17 Davis, T'Yanah            02 Danbury Dayo           1:15.50   3 
 18 Byrd, Keyanna             02 Danbury Dayo           1:15.52   3 
 19 Gordon, Emma              03 Two Rivers M           1:15.59   4 
 20 Jacobson, Isabel          03 Central Conn           1:16.45   3 
 21 Darko, Gifty              02 Aae MS Jets            1:16.67   5 
 22 Murphy, Iyanna            03 Danbury Dayo           1:17.83   3 
 23 Martindale, Arlene        03 Aae MS Jets            1:19.38   4 
 24 Pham, Linda               03 New Haven Ag           1:19.64   4 
 25 Knighton, Charlize        03 Aae MS Jets            1:26.22   5 
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bolden, Caleb             03 New Haven Ag           1:00.87   1  10   
  2 Parris, Schyler           03 Danbury Dayo           1:02.16   1   8   
  3 Henry, Shamari            03 Capital City           1:03.23   2   6   
  4 Davis, Ma-Lyke            03 Danbury Dayo           1:03.32   2   4   
  5 Bruton, Malachi           03 Danbury Dayo           1:04.41   2   2   
  6 Hopkins, Malachi          02 Danbury Dayo           1:04.87   1   1   
  7 Wells, Donnell            02 Two Rivers M           1:09.26   5 
  8 Palmer, Landon            03 Two Rivers M           1:10.72   5 
  9 Villodas, Henry           03 Nutmeg Strid           1:13.23   4 
 10 Boccuzzi, John III        03 Nutmeg Strid           1:17.00   5 
 11 Sharma, Ajay              02 Aae MS Jets            1:18.31   4 
 12 Stainrod, Jaedyn          03 Aae MS Jets            1:22.86   4 
 13 Johnson, Javon            02 Two Rivers M           1:31.09   5 
 -- Kiser, Jalen              02 Capital City                DQ   4  Lane Violation
 
Event 46  Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hay, Kymali               01 Capital City             56.69   10   
  2 Civitella, Eric           01 Danbury Flye           1:06.24    8   
  3 Morgan, Malik             01 Two Rivers M           1:07.88    6   
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je             33.06   1  10   
  2 Stafford, Kennedi         03 CT Hawks Tra             34.62   1   8   
  3 Registe, Nikeya           03 Central Conn             35.32   1   6   
  4 Miller, Lyric             03 CT Hawks Tra             40.65   2   4   
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Shakur              02 Capital City             28.85   1  10   
  2 Ferris, Toby              02 Nutmeg Strid             30.55   1   8   
  3 Figueroa, Jermaine        02 Aae MS Jets              34.56   2   6   
  4 Wesley, Tyler             03 Central Conn             35.10   1   4   
  5 Batchelor, Dontay         02 Aae MS Jets              35.64   2   2   
 
Event 51  Girls 7-8 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duncan, D'Asia            08 Central Conn           3:12.31   10   
  2 Sirdine, Payton           08 Central Conn           3:33.40    8   
 
Event 52  Boys 7-8 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soares Jr, Stephen        09 CT Hawks Tra           3:32.82   10   
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hinton, Sloan             06 Cambridge Je           2:47.89   1  10   
  2 Gibson, Leilani           06 New Haven Ag           2:50.58   1   8   
  3 Williams, Kiylah          07 Central Conn           2:57.19   1   6   
  4 Thomas, Shamira           07 Central Conn           3:07.54   1   4   
  5 Mennes, Cyrennity         06 Metropolitan           3:22.09   2   2   
  6 Rochester, Asia           07 Central Conn           3:26.63   2   1   
  7 Pham, Anna                06 New Haven Ag           3:27.95   1 
  8 Newnham, Serena           07 Nutmeg Strid           3:33.11   1 
  9 Fox, Ella                 06 Central Conn           3:35.68   2 
 10 Scappaticci, Leyna        07 Danbury Dayo           3:43.55   2 
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chirunga, Denmark         07 Cambridge Je           2:50.83   1  10   
  2 Collins, Brandon          06 Central Conn           2:53.31   1   8   
  3 Wilson, Amir              06 Capital City           3:04.63   1   6   
  4 Hill, Elijah              06 Capital City           3:16.28   1   4   
  5 Halpern, Ethan            07 Longmeadow T           3:19.28   2   2   
  6 Scotto, Lucas             06 Central Conn           3:23.95   1   1   
  7 Alvarado, Elias           06 Danbury Flye           3:25.21   1 
  8 George, Andrew            07 Danbury Dayo           3:34.64   2 
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bernard, Kylee            05 Cambridge Je           2:37.12   1  10   
  2 Blackwell, Kayla          05 CT Hawks Tra           2:51.46   1   8   
  3 dodd, sabiha              05 United Flyer           2:56.31   1   6   
  4 Downes, Aurelia           05 Central Conn           2:57.05   1   4   
  5 Teixeira, Marianna        04 Danbury Flye           3:06.41   1   2   
  6 Carboni, Catherine        05 Danbury Dayo           3:18.48   1   1   
  7 Cordero, Shayla           05 Danbury Flye           3:25.61   1 
  8 Roe, Toriana              04 Danbury Dayo           3:30.98   2 
  9 Palmer, Emma              05 Central Conn           4:00.17   2 
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barkasy, Sean             04 Capital City           2:35.08   1  10   
  2 Hinton, Chase             04 Cambridge Je           2:37.68   1   8   
  3 Long, Jaden               05 Central Conn           2:42.79   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Travon           04 Capital City           2:42.94   1   4   
  5 Scappaticci, Ryan         04 Danbury Dayo           2:45.03   1   2   
  6 Perz, Angel               04 New Haven Ag           2:47.90   1   1   
  7 Turner, Robert            04 Metropolitan           2:48.27   2 
  8 Gilling, Mark             05 Capital City           3:04.53   3 
  9 Ambrose, Robert           05 CT Hawks Tra           3:10.12   2 
 10 Tagliarini, Nicholas      04 Two Rivers M           3:13.47   2 
 11 Lewis, Terrell            04 Danbury Dayo           3:16.87   1 
 12 Carpenter, Alonzo         04 Longmeadow T           3:17.56   3 
 13 Crockett, Andrew          05 Innovation A           3:18.37   2 
 14 McKoy, Justin             05 CT Hawks Tra           3:22.71   2 
 15 Amell, Ryan               04 Longmeadow T           4:05.99   3 
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mcmahon, Vivian           03 Cambridge Je           2:29.79   1  10   
  2 White, Nyia               03 New Haven Ag           2:35.24   1   8   
  3 Teixeira, Gabriella       06 Danbury Flye           2:39.57   1   6   
  4 Mendez, Vivian            03 Danbury Flye           2:44.61   1   4   
  5 Manuel, Abby              03 Cambridge Je           2:47.24   2   2   
  6 Registe, Nikeya           03 Central Conn           2:49.58   1   1   
  7 Brehmer, Charlotte        03 Nutmeg Strid           2:50.46   1 
  8 Oemcke, Ellen             03 Nutmeg Strid           2:51.74   1 
  9 Rowley, Gloria            03 Nutmeg Strid           2:51.95   1 
 10 Jacobson, Isabel          03 Central Conn           3:02.20   2 
 11 Turner, Jalisa            03 Metropolitan           3:09.44   3 
 12 Wlodkoski, Sarah          02 Hmtca MS Tra           3:11.40   3 
 13 Pham, Linda               03 New Haven Ag           3:21.16   2 
 14 Mara, Katherine           02 Metropolitan           3:30.99   3 
 15 Alilatene, Linda          03 Aae MS Jets            3:33.41   2 
 16 Kurbanov, Sarah           03 Longmeadow T           3:37.53   3 
 17 Malandian, Gabrielle      03 Innovation A           3:39.07   2 
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Nicholas          02 Nutmeg Strid           2:22.58   1  10   
  2 Parris, Schyler           03 Danbury Dayo           2:22.77   1   8   
  3 Nihill, Joseph            02 Nutmeg Strid           2:25.62   1   6   
  4 Cazzaniga, Luca           02 Danbury Flye           2:27.81   1   4   
  5 Parris, Jadon             02 Danbury Dayo           2:29.87   1   2   
  6 Bruton, Malachi           03 Danbury Dayo           2:35.48   2   1   
  7 Andrew, Tristan           02 Nutmeg Strid           2:38.63   1 
  8 Djan, Bryce               03 Metropolitan           2:48.17   2 
  9 McCann, Jack              02 Two Rivers M           2:54.42   1 
 10 Colville, Christian       03 Nutmeg Strid           2:57.02   2 
 11 Baez, Jacob               02 Aae MS Jets            3:06.22   2 
 -- Shim, Nathaniel           02 Metropolitan               DNF   3 
 
Event 59  Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pagan, Chassity           01 Metropolitan           3:18.82   10   
  2 gutts, karina             00 Metropolitan           3:31.96    8   
 
Event 60  Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bolden, Malachi           01 Two Rivers M           2:41.59   10   
  2 Haded, Adam               01 Innovation A           2:44.53    8   
  3 Civitella, Eric           01 Danbury Flye           2:46.57    6   
 
Event 61  Girls 5-6 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Love            10 New Haven Ag             41.76   10   
  2 Henry-Maruis, Malani      10 Capital City             44.29    8   
  3 Hill, Eleesia             10 Capital City             44.52    6   
  4 Weeresinghe, Anaiah       10 Cambridge Je             44.66    4   
 
Event 62  Boys 5-6 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cook, Justin              10 CT Hawks Tra             39.16   10   
  2 Harr, Makai               10 Unattached               43.41    8   
  3 Thomas, Ryan              11 Central Conn             43.84    6   
 
Event 63  Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rochester, Sarah          08 Danbury Dayo             33.96   1  10   
  2 Duncan, D'Asia            08 Central Conn             34.79   1   8   
  3 Moore, Deanna             08 CT Hawks Tra             36.15   2   6   
  4 Pierce, Sage              08 Capital City             37.68   1   4   
  5 Prosper, DeziAnn          09 Capital City             38.06   2   2   
  6 Bond, Chyle               09 CT Hawks Tra             38.07   2   1   
  7 Traynham, Amaira          09 New Haven Ag             39.12   1 
  8 Rose, Dominique           09 Capital City             40.17   1 
  9 Harr, Asia                09 Unattached               41.63   4 
 10 Huff, Alysse              08 Capital City             42.06   1 
 11 Chuchro, Matilda          09 Central Conn             42.69   4 
 12 Ramos, Janiah             08 Capital City             42.76   4 
 13 Brown, Tosh               09 Central Conn             42.78   3 
 14 Raedy, Ellie              08 Nutmeg Strid             43.13   3 
 15 Scappaticci, Maya         09 Unattached               43.35   2 
 16 Dixon, Soleigh            08 Central Conn             45.49   2 
 
Event 64  Boys 7-8 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weeresinghe, Cainan       08 Cambridge Je             31.96   1  10   
  2 Walker, Amir              08 Capital City             32.86   1   8   
  3 Griffith, Dylan           08 Capital City             34.31   1   6   
  4 Ajegba, Lathan            08 Capital City             35.81   1   4   
  5 Morrin, Noah              08 Longmeadow T             36.83   2   2   
  6 Alexander, August         08 Central Conn             37.40   1   1   
  7 Caravallo, Anthony        09 Central Conn             43.68   1 
  8 Desrosiers, Matthew       09 Longmeadow T             48.69   2 
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Naiya             06 Central Conn             31.17   1  10   
  2 Williams, Kiylah          07 Central Conn             31.72   1   8   
  3 Robertson, Shalisha       06 CT Hawks Tra             31.96   1   6   
  4 Gibson, Leilani           06 New Haven Ag             32.36   1   4   
  5 Peddy, Jalisiyah          07 Cambridge Je             33.47   1   2   
  6 Wilson, Dream             07 Central Conn             34.03   1   1   
  7 Whelchel, Corinne         06 Danbury Flye             34.09   2 
  8 Thomas, Shamira           07 Central Conn             34.52   2 
  9 McMillan, Jada            07 CT Hawks Tra             36.21   2 
 10 Smith, Kyrah              06 Capital City             36.51   2 
 11 Mennes, Cyrennity         06 Metropolitan             37.18   4 
 12 Harr, Phyllis             07 Unattached               37.45   3 
 13 Shaw, Amaris              06 New Haven Ag             37.89   4 
 14 Weygang, Vicki            07 Unattached               39.49   2 
 15 Ebanks, Robyn             07 Danbury Dayo             40.88   4 
 16 Halpern, Ella             06 Longmeadow T             40.99   4 
 17 Swift, Dichelle           07 Danbury Dayo             41.37   3 
 18 Batista, Laryssa          06 Danbury Flye             43.50   3 
 19 Teixeira, Gabriella       06 Danbury Flye             43.60   2 
 20 Ogman, Dejanae            07 New Haven Ag             43.80   5 
 21 Machesney, Quinn          07 New Haven Ag             48.02   5 
 22 Kinsey, Shaniah           07 New Haven Ag             56.14   3 
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wreh II, James            06 Metropolis T             29.27   1  10   
  2 Davis, Gyan               06 Capital City             29.69   2   8   
  3 Copeland, Maxim           06 Capital City             30.27   1   6   
  4 Chamberlain, Josiah       07 Central Conn             30.49   1   4   
  5 Daly, Jacob               06 Cambridge Je             31.10   1   2   
  6 White, Aaron              06 Central Conn             31.18   1   1   
  7 Rochester, Ethan          06 Danbury Dayo             32.14   2 
  8 Royal, Chase              06 Capital City             32.38   1 
  9 Waters, Justin            07 Cambridge Je             33.71   2 
 10 Burney, Jayden            06 Central Conn             34.71   2 
 11 McFarlane, Shamar         06 Capital City             36.73   3 
 12 Greene, Jabaree           06 New Haven Ag             37.59   2 
 13 Gill, Kahnai              06 Central Conn             37.81   2 
 14 Scotto, Lucas             06 Central Conn             42.53   3 
 15 Kerrigan, Avery           07 Central Conn             48.70   3 
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bernard, Kylee            05 Cambridge Je             27.29   1  10   
  2 Williams, Ashley          04 Danbury Dayo             29.47   2   8   
  3 Williams, Ariel           04 Danbury Dayo             29.50   2   6   
  4 Wilson, Malia             04 Metropolitan             29.69   1   4   
  5 Whelchel, Sofia           04 Danbury Flye             29.75   1   2   
  6 Gilliard, Briana          04 Danbury Flye             30.03   2   1   
  7 Mcdonald, Zoe             05 Central Conn             30.23   1 
  8 Red, Alicia               04 Central Conn             31.10   7 
  9 Henderson, Laniyah        05 Capital City             31.61   2 
 10 Jones, Johniece           04 Capital City             31.65   1 
 11 Johnson, Dara             04 Danbury Dayo             31.66   3 
 12 Anderson, Zantia          05 Capital City             31.78   2 
 13 Ramos, Melanie            04 Capital City             32.88   7 
 14 Zahran, Sophia            04 Nutmeg Strid             33.07   7 
 15 Predham, Avery            04 New Fairfiel             33.10   3 
 16 Brown, Jasmine            04 Danbury Dayo             33.10   3 
 17 Camli-Saunders, Isabelle  04 Two Rivers M             33.59   6 
 18 Garcia, Caylee            04 Central Conn             34.16   3 
 19 Waters, Alana             05 Cambridge Je             34.97   3 
 20 Hite, Tashya              05 Capital City             35.07   3 
 21 Carpenter, Summer         04 Longmeadow T             35.61   6 
 22 Sutherland, Kaitlyn       04 Two Rivers M             35.86   4 
 23 Mable, Laurie             04 Aae MS Jets              38.14   7 
 24 Ebanks, Rebecca           04 Danbury Dayo             39.07   6 
 25 Alvarado, Daniella        04 Danbury Flye             42.25   4 
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Brendan          05 Capital City             27.37   1  10   
  2 Moore Jr, Gary            04 CT Hawks Tra             28.79   1   8   
  3 Cosme, Anthony            04 Two Rivers M             29.54   5   6   
  4 Shaw, Jeremiah            04 New Haven Ag             30.09   1   4   
  5 Hill, Jovan               05 Capital City             31.04   1   2   
  6 Richardson, Durenzo       04 CT Hawks Tra             31.22   4   1   
  7 Chapman, Quentin          05 Danbury Dayo             31.55   2 
  8 Suttmeier, Jack           04 New Fairfiel             31.58   5 
  9 Jolly, Christian          04 Danbury Dayo             31.66   2 
 10 Moore, Davian             05 CT Hawks Tra             31.99   1 
 11 Carpenter, Alonzo         04 Longmeadow T             32.53   6 
 12 Satterwhite, DeAndre      04 Capital City             32.67   6 
 13 Hurbert, Joshua           05 CT Hawks Tra             34.34   2 
 14 Harraden, Alex            04 Central Conn             34.87   3 
 15 Perkins, Cushan           05 Danbury Dayo             35.48   2 
 16 Hurdle, Reuben            05 Danbury Flye             35.61   3 
 17 Edwards, Jocquyce         04 Danbury Dayo             36.21   5 
 18 Chuchro, Matthew          04 Central Conn             36.85   3 
 19 Riess, Will               04 Longmeadow T             37.36   4 
 20 camara, muhammad          04 219 Dreamers             37.38   4 
 21 Amarante, Miguel          04 Danbury Dayo             37.82   4 
 22 ceesay, yusufu            04 219 Dreamers             39.88   5 
 23 Amell, Ryan               04 Longmeadow T             43.07   5 
 24 Koutsoufis, Anthony       05 Innovation A             44.44   4 
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Ainsley           02 Metropolis T             26.87   1  10   
  2 White, Nyia               03 New Haven Ag             27.76   1   8   
  3 Charles, Mianci           03 Cambridge Je             27.77   1   6   
  4 Shack, Sophia             02 Unattached               28.19   1   4   
  5 Glowacki, Jessica         02 Danbury Dayo             28.45   2   2   
  6 McCrea, Precious          02 Danbury Dayo             28.50   2   1   
  7 Gray, Amari               03 Capital City             29.54   7 
  8 Jones, Nalani             03 Cambridge Je             29.75   2 
  9 Johnson, Nya              02 Two Rivers M             29.85   4 
 10 Gary, Leila               03 Central Conn             30.04   3 
 11 Doucot, Leah              02 Innovation A             30.36   3 
 12 Chikezie, Alexis          02 Danbury Dayo             30.41   4 
 13 Belvit, Hope              02 Central Conn             30.60   9 
 14 nelson, zoe               02 219 Dreamers             30.76   5 
 14 Mosley, Stephanie         03 Danbury Dayo             30.76   7 
 16 Jenkins, Shamiah          03 Cambridge Je             30.82   3 
 17 Robinson, Rachel          02 Metropolitan             31.12   7 
 18 Darko, Gifty              02 Aae MS Jets              31.17   2 
 19 Cauley, Anahi-Lee         03 Central Conn             31.83   2 
 20 Davis, T'Yanah            02 Danbury Dayo             31.97   4 
 21 McCarley, Alexa           02 Danbury Dayo             32.04   3 
 22 Kelly, Kayla              02 Metropolitan             32.10   8 
 23 Byrd, Keyanna             02 Danbury Dayo             32.13   5 
 24 Murphy, Iyanna            03 Danbury Dayo             32.35   4 
 25 Walker, Emara             02 Capital City             32.36   9 
 26 DeSantos, Ellie           03 Central Conn             32.66   4 
 27 Gordon, Emma              03 Two Rivers M             32.76   8 
 28 Cunningham, Tanisha       02 Danbury Dayo             32.82   5 
 29 oduwa, patsy              03 219 Dreamers             33.15   4 
 30 Palmer, Abigail           03 Central Conn             33.75   5 
 31 Knighton, Charlize        03 Aae MS Jets              34.06   7 
 32 Alilatene, Linda          03 Aae MS Jets              34.86   6 
 33 simpkins, janiya          03 219 Dreamers             35.22   6 
 34 rivera, arianna           03 219 Dreamers             36.12   8 
 35 Brown, Kalia              03 Aae MS Jets              36.83   5 
 36 Dempster, Isabelle        02 Danbury Dayo             37.45   6 
 37 boyce, morgan             03 219 Dreamers             38.41   8 
 38 Monroe, Kamryn            03 Aae MS Jets              40.26   6 
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jaiden            03 Capital City             25.67   2  10   
  2 Hill, Shakur              02 Capital City             25.73   1   8   
  3 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Two Rivers M             26.13   1   6   
  4 Ferguson, Tahj            02 Capital City             26.77   1   4   
  5 Brown, Cole               03 Danbury Dayo             26.81   2   2   
  6 Watkins, Kamren           02 Metropolitan             27.17   2   1   
  7 Werleman, Sergio          03 Aae MS Jets              27.51   8 
  8 Davis, Ma-Lyke            03 Danbury Dayo             27.70   3 
  9 Hopkins, Malachi          02 Danbury Dayo             27.87   2 
 10 Hurdle, Edmund            02 Danbury Flye             27.88   2 
 11 Andrew, Tristan           02 Nutmeg Strid             28.08   3 
 12 Henry, Shamari            03 Capital City             28.79   4 
 13 Beamon, Robert            03 Two Rivers M             28.91   1 
 14 Guishard, Tristan         03 Danbury Dayo             29.00   3 
 15 Feliciano, Jacob          03 Capital City             29.59   6 
 16 Palmer, Landon            03 Two Rivers M             30.11   8 
 17 Bennett, KeChaun          03 Capital City             30.11   5 
 18 Pinnix, Jordan            03 Two Rivers M             30.32   8 
 19 Daniels, Travis           03 Metropolitan             30.55   4 
 20 Eastmond, Kenya           02 Two Rivers M             31.22   5 
 21 Mendez, Josiah            03 Aae MS Jets              31.22   7 
 22 Djan, Bryce               03 Metropolitan             31.77   6 
 23 simmons, nazair           03 219 Dreamers             32.19   7 
 24 Haldane, Zyaan            02 Aae MS Jets              32.32   8 
 25 Villodas, Henry           03 Nutmeg Strid             32.82   6 
 26 Stainrod, Jaedyn          03 Aae MS Jets              33.27   4 
 27 rivera, diante            03 219 Dreamers             35.18   5 
 
Event 71  Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Armour, Najee             01 Aae MS Jets              28.87   2  10   
  2 Scott, Tiandra            01 Two Rivers M             31.48   1   8   
  3 hopkins, tiana            01 219 Dreamers             33.22   1   6   
  4 Negron, Juleyka           01 Metropolitan             34.80   2   4   
 
Event 72  Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander, David          01 Unattached               24.18   1  10   
  2 Hay, Kymali               01 Capital City             24.82   1   8   
  3 Montaque, Dante           01 Capital City             25.68   1   6   
  4 Powell, Kymani            01 Aae MS Jets              27.96   2   4   
  5 Hunter, Brendon           01 Aae MS Jets              28.51   2   2   
  6 Watson, Jude              01 Aae MS Jets              31.39   2   1   
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fox, Valerie              02 Danbury Flye          12:31.55   10   
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cazzaniga, Luca           02 Danbury Flye          11:01.46   10   
  2 Bevilacqua, Joey          03 Nutmeg Strid          11:19.23    8   
  3 Rakowski, Mitchell        02 Central Conn          11:31.27    6   
  4 Fox, Adam                 02 Danbury Flye          12:57.09    4   
 
Event 79  Girls 5-6 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Eleesia             10 Capital City           7-01.50   10   
      7-01.50  FOUL  5-05           
  2 Morris, Ka'Myra           10 Central Conn           6-05.00    8   
      4-10.50  2-08.50  6-05           
  3 Williams, Elayah          10 Capital City           4-07.50    6   
      4-07.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  4 Henry-Maruis, Malani      10 Capital City           4-04.00    4   
      2-04.50  FOUL  4-04           
 
Event 80  Boys 5-6 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ryan              11 Central Conn           7-03.00   10   
      7-03  6-06.50  6-03           
  2 Inniss, Malachi           11 Central Conn           4-04.50    8   
      3-11  4-04.50  2-11.50          
 
Event 81  Girls 7-8 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Traynham, Amaira          09 New Haven Ag           8-08.50   10   
      8-08.50  FOUL  7-08           
  2 Feliciano, Lelia          08 Capital City           8-07.00    8   
      8-07  6-10  8-06            
  3 Andrew, Nadia             08 Nutmeg Strid           8-03.00    6   
      8-03  5-11  6-08.50            
  4 Huff, Alysse              08 Capital City           8-00.00    4   
      7-08  8-00  6-09.50            
  5 Brown, Saphyr             09 Central Conn           6-11.00    2   
      3-11  6-11  3-06            
  6 Chuchro, Matilda          09 Central Conn           6-05.00    1   
      6-05  5-08.50  5-07            
  7 Brown, Tosh               09 Central Conn           6-01.50  
      4-10.50  6-01.50  5-04            
  8 Dicello, Reesa            08 Nutmeg Strid           5-05.50  
      5-02.50  4-06.50  5-05.50            
  9 Lipkin, Anna              08 Longmeadow T           4-11.50  
      4-03.50  4-07  4-11.50            
 10 Harkins, Calista          09 Longmeadow T           3-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  3-04.50            
 
Event 82  Boys 7-8 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker, Amir              08 Capital City          10-05.00   10   
      10-00  10-05  10-04.50           
  2 Butler, Luke              08 Longmeadow T           9-10.50    8   
      9-10.50  9-06  FOUL            
  3 Hite, Mishon              08 Capital City           9-03.00    6   
      FOUL  9-03  8-07.50            
  4 Wesley, Jaylen            08 Central Conn           7-07.50    4   
      6-02  5-10  7-07.50            
  5 Morrin, Noah              08 Longmeadow T           6-05.00    2   
      6-00  FOUL  6-05            
  6 Thomas, Camron            09 Central Conn           5-11.00    1   
      5-11  5-10  3-11            
  7 Alvarado, Christian       09 Cambridge Je           5-05.50  
      4-11  5-05.50  FOUL            
  8 Tyson, Luke               08 Longmeadow T           4-09.50  
      4-09.50  FOUL  4-02            
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisher, Naiya             06 Central Conn          11-06.00   10   
      9-07.50  9-01.50  11-06            
  2 Eastman- Grossel, Zoe     07 CT Hawks Tra          10-11.50    8   
      10-06.50  10-11.50  10-05.50            
  3 Whelchel, Corinne         06 Danbury Flye          10-06.00    6   
      9-06  10-02.50  10-06            
  4 Bennett, KeyVanna         06 Capital City          10-05.00    4   
      10-05  10-03  10-02.50           
  5 Williams-Monroe, Ayannua  06 New Haven Ag          10-02.00    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  10-02           
  6 Wilson, Dream             07 Central Conn          10-00.50    1   
      10-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 McMillan, Jada            07 CT Hawks Tra           8-10.50  
      8-10.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 Johnson, Catherine        06 Longmeadow T           8-10.00  
      8-03  FOUL  8-10            
  9 Peddy, Jalisiyah          07 Cambridge Je           8-07.50  
      FOUL  8-07.50  8-02            
 10 Bevilacqua, Emily         07 Nutmeg Strid           8-03.50  
      5-05  8-02  8-03.50            
 11 bonavita, madison         07 Longmeadow T           7-05.00  
      FOUL  7-05  FOUL           
 12 Donaldson, Ava            07 Longmeadow T           6-08.50  
      6-06.50  FOUL  6-08.50            
 13 Fox, Ella                 06 Central Conn           6-07.50  
      6-02  6-03  6-07.50            
 14 Choiniere, Eleanor        07 Longmeadow T           6-03.00  
      FOUL  6-03  5-05            
 15 Hawley, Jenna             06 Longmeadow T           5-05.00  
      4-10  4-02  5-05           
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daly, Jacob               06 Cambridge Je          12-09.00   10   
      11-09  12-04  12-09           
  2 Rochester, Ethan          06 Danbury Dayo          12-04.00    8   
      12-03  FOUL  12-04           
  3 White, Aaron              06 Central Conn          10-07.50    6   
      10-07.50  FOUL  10-06.50           
  4 Johnson, Laterrius        07 New Haven Ag          10-07.00    4   
      10-07  FOUL  10-03.50            
  5 Hill, Elijah              06 Capital City           9-09.50    2   
      8-03  8-08.50  9-09.50            
  6 Waters, Justin            07 Cambridge Je           9-03.50    1   
      8-10  9-03.50  8-11.50            
  7 Collins, Brandon          06 Central Conn           9-02.00  
      8-06  9-02  8-08            
  8 Halpern, Ethan            07 Longmeadow T           8-05.50  
      FOUL  8-05  8-05.50            
  9 Scotto, Lucas             06 Central Conn           7-03.50  
      FOUL  6-10  7-03.50            
 10 Harkins, Maxwell          07 Longmeadow T           5-10.50  
      5-09  5-10.50               
 11 Camby, Trai               07 Central Conn           5-10.00  
      FOUL  5-06  5-10            
 12 Kerrigan, Avery           07 Central Conn           5-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  5-09.50            
 13 Medeiros, Andrew          07 Longmeadow T           3-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  3-02           
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Teixeira, Marianna        04 Danbury Flye          14-01.00   10   
      12-02.75  13-06.75  14-01            
  2 Whelchel, Sofia           04 Danbury Flye          13-07.75    8   
      13-00.50  FOUL  13-07.75           
  3 Jones, Johniece           04 Capital City          13-04.50    6   
      12-07  13-02.50  13-04.50            
  4 Predham, Avery            04 New Fairfiel          13-01.25    4   
      13-01.25  FOUL  FOUL           
  5 Hite, Tashya              05 Capital City          12-11.75    2   
      12-11.75  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 Garcia, Caylee            04 Central Conn          12-10.00    1   
      10-06.50  11-01.50  12-10            
  7 Best, Laila               05 New Haven Ag          12-09.00  
      11-09.50  12-09  12-05.75            
  8 Henderson, Laniyah        05 Capital City          12-07.50  
      FOUL  11-05  12-07.50            
  9 Fredikovich, Sjodin       04 CT Hawks Tra          11-08.50  
      11-04.50  11-08.50  11-02.75           
 10 Ogukwe, Chisom            05 Innovation A          11-04.25  
      10-11.50  11-04.25  FOUL           
 11 Palmer, Emma              05 Central Conn           9-07.00  
      9-07  9-05.50  9-01            
 12 Ryan, Maeve               04 Longmeadow T           5-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  5-10           
 -- Waters, Alana             05 Cambridge Je              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Mable, Laurie             04 Aae MS Jets               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cosme, Anthony            04 Two Rivers M          18-08.75   10   
      11-01.75  FOUL  18-08.75            
  2 Kennedy, Alex             04 New Fairfiel          15-01.00    8   
      15-01  13-09  13-00           
  3 Johnson, Travon           04 Capital City          13-01.50    6   
      13-01.50  11-05  10-11            
  4 Chapman, Quentin          05 Danbury Dayo          12-10.50    4   
      12-10.50  11-09.50  12-02.50            
  5 Lasane Jr, Russell        05 CT Hawks Tra          12-04.75    2   
      12-00  FOUL  12-04.75            
  6 Chuchro, Matthew          04 Central Conn          11-11.50    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  11-11.50            
  7 Riess, Will               04 Longmeadow T          11-11.00  
      10-07.50  11-08.75  11-11            
  8 Edwards, Jocquyce         04 Danbury Dayo          11-07.50  
      11-07.50  10-00  11-01.25           
  9 Morrin, Nate              04 Longmeadow T          11-07.25  
      10-00.75  11-07.25  11-06            
 10 Bartlett, Iamiah          04 Aae MS Jets           11-07.00  
      FOUL  11-07  11-07           
 11 Shea, Danny               05 Longmeadow T          11-02.25  
      11-01  11-00.50  11-02.25           
 12 Choiniere, Mason          05 Longmeadow T          10-07.25  
      FOUL  10-07.25  FOUL            
 13 Ziegler, Griffyn          04 Longmeadow T          10-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-01.50            
 14 Alfonso, Jovanni          04 Two Rivers M           9-06.75  
      FOUL  9-06.50  9-06.75            
 15 Harraden, Alex            04 Central Conn           9-06.50  
      9-06.50  8-10.25  9-06            
 -- Gordon, Ethan             04 Longmeadow T              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Aarons, Mitchell          04 Longmeadow T              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             03 CT Hawks Tra          17-05.00   10   
      16-01.50  FOUL  17-05            
  2 Shack, Sophia             02 Unattached            16-08.00    8   
      16-08  16-03  15-03.50           
  3 Roy, Lauren               03 Central Conn          15-11.50    6   
      15-00.75  14-11.50  15-11.50            
  4 Page, Caroline            02 Unattached            15-04.50    4   
      15-04.50  15-00  14-00           
  5 Stafford, Kennedi         03 CT Hawks Tra          13-11.50    2   
      13-11.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 DeSantos, Ellie           03 Central Conn          13-03.50    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  13-03.50            
  7 Palmer, Abigail           03 Central Conn          13-00.50  
      FOUL  13-00.50  FOUL            
  8 Gary, Leila               03 Central Conn          12-08.75  
      10-08  12-08.75  FOUL            
  9 Jacobson, Isabel          03 Central Conn          12-08.00  
      10-06  12-03.50  12-08            
 10 Mendez, Natasha           03 Two Rivers M          12-05.00  
      11-10  FOUL  12-05            
 11 Belvit, Hope              02 Central Conn          12-04.00  
      12-02  FOUL  12-04            
 12 Laughlin, Elizabeth       03 Longmeadow T          12-02.25  
      FOUL  12-00.50  12-02.25           
 13 Robinson, Rachel          02 Metropolitan          12-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-02            
 14 Formosa, Suzanne          03 Two Rivers M          12-00.00  
      FOUL  12-00  FOUL            
 15 George, Priscilla         03 Danbury Dayo          11-09.50  
      10-00  FOUL  11-09.50            
 16 Walker, Emara             02 Capital City          11-06.00  
      11-06  11-04.50  10-03.50            
 17 Teixeira, Gabriella       06 Danbury Flye          11-04.00  
      9-06.50  11-02.50  11-04            
 18 Martindale, Arlene        03 Aae MS Jets           10-10.00  
      10-01.75  FOUL  10-10            
 19 Moriarty, Ashley          02 Two Rivers M          10-08.00  
      10-08  10-01  FOUL            
 20 Freedman, Marni           03 Longmeadow T           7-05.00  
      7-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Werleman, Sergio          03 Aae MS Jets           17-06.00   10   
      13-06.25  17-06  15-09            
  2 Ferguson, Tahj            02 Capital City          17-04.25    8   
      17-04.25  16-09  16-07.50           
  3 Murphy, Jaiden            03 Capital City          17-04.00    6   
      FOUL  17-04  FOUL            
  4 Figueroa, Jermaine        02 Aae MS Jets           17-03.00    4   
      16-08  16-06  17-03            
  5 Watkins, Kamren           02 Metropolitan          16-07.50    2   
      16-07.50  FOUL  16-00            
  6 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Two Rivers M          16-00.00    1   
      16-00  15-03.50  15-10            
  7 Hurdle, Edmund            02 Danbury Flye          15-07.00  
      15-07  15-00.50  FOUL            
  8 Henry, Shamari            03 Capital City         J15-07.00  
      15-07  13-05  13-08            
  9 Parris, Schyler           03 Danbury Dayo          15-02.50  
      FOUL  15-02.50  14-11            
 10 Davis, Ma-Lyke            03 Danbury Dayo          15-00.00  
      14-02.50  11-03  15-00            
 11 Bolden, Caleb             03 New Haven Ag          14-11.00  
      FOUL  14-10.75  14-11            
 12 Pinnix, Jordan            03 Two Rivers M          14-07.50  
      13-07  14-00.50  14-07.50            
 13 Baez, Jacob               02 Aae MS Jets           14-04.50  
      13-10  14-04.50  13-04.50           
 14 Wesley, Tyler             03 Central Conn          14-04.00  
      13-10.50  14-00.50  14-04            
 15 Haldane, Zyaan            02 Aae MS Jets           13-11.00  
      13-11  13-02.50  13-10            
 16 Beamon, Robert            03 Two Rivers M          13-09.00  
      13-04.50  13-03.50  13-09           
 17 Shim, Nathaniel           02 Metropolitan          13-08.00  
      FOUL  12-06  13-08            
 18 Palmer, Landon            03 Two Rivers M          13-06.50  
      FOUL  12-11  13-06.50            
 19 Mendez, Josiah            03 Aae MS Jets           13-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-05.50            
 20 Guishard, Tristan         03 Danbury Dayo          13-04.50  
      12-07  13-04.50  FOUL            
 21 Sharma, Ajay              02 Aae MS Jets           13-00.00  
      13-00  12-06  12-01.50            
 22 Rakowski, Mitchell        02 Central Conn          12-11.00  
      12-03.50  12-07  12-11            
 23 Priar, Ozzie              03 Danbury Dayo          12-04.00  
      FOUL  11-00  12-04            
 24 Townsend, Charlie         02 Longmeadow T          10-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-03            
 -- Flynn, Matthew            03 Two Rivers M              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 89  Girls 15-16 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Alyssa            01 Longmeadow T          13-03.00   10   
      12-06.50  12-10  13-03            
  2 Nealey, Anne              01 Innovation A          10-07.00    8   
      10-07  FOUL  10-03.50            
 -- McFarlane, Shyauna        01 Capital City              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 92  Boys 7-8 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fedikovich, Derrick       08 CT Hawks Tra             47-07   10   
      47-07  42-07  42-04           
  2 Bennett, Kayden           08 Capital City             39-04    8   
      27-05  39-04  36-03            
  3 Blackwell, Ethan          08 CT Hawks Tra             35-05    6   
      31-10  35-05  FOUL            
  4 Manfredonia, Dan          08 Danbury Flye             31-10    4   
      31-10  26-07  30-03            
  5 Tyson, Luke               08 Longmeadow T             23-00    2   
      23-00  17-07  16-00            
  6 Mendez, Julian            08 Danbury Flye             21-10    1   
      21-10  20-04  FOUL            
  7 vadon, isaiah             08 United Flyer             20-06  
      18-05  20-06  FOUL            
 
Event 93  Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hart, Avery               06 Metropolis T             53-00   10   
      46-00  46-09  53-00           
  2 coleman, olivia           07 United Flyer             48-01    8   
      48-01  37-04  47-02           
  3 Bennett, KeyVanna         06 Capital City             40-08    6   
      37-10  35-05  40-08            
  4 Taft, Gianna              06 Danbury Flye             38-00    4   
      33-11  33-07  38-00            
  5 Smith, Kyrah              06 Capital City             34-11    2   
      34-11  FOUL  20-04            
  6 whiteside, amani          07 United Flyer             34-08    1   
      34-08  26-06  26-03            
  7 Beach, Ava                06 Longmeadow T             32-08  
      31-08  32-08  26-10            
  8 Machesney, Quinn          07 New Haven Ag             31-04  
      FOUL  28-00  31-04            
  9 Donaldson, Ava            07 Longmeadow T             29-05  
      24-00  19-02  29-05            
 10 Swift, Dichelle           07 Danbury Dayo             29-00  
      FOUL  29-00  27-08            
 11 Scappaticci, Leyna        07 Danbury Dayo             28-08  
      22-07  23-04  28-08            
 12 Silva, Sarah              06 Danbury Dayo             28-06  
      28-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Ebanks, Robyn             07 Danbury Dayo             26-03  
      26-03  23-02  18-00            
 14 wright, makayla           07 United Flyer             20-08  
      19-10  20-08  FOUL            
 15 Batista, Laryssa          06 Danbury Flye             19-04  
      15-08  19-04  17-09            
 
Event 94  Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Copeland, Maxim           06 Capital City             63-02   10   
      56-09  63-02  49-08           
  2 Royal, Chase              06 Capital City             60-02    8   
      60-02  58-09  53-10            
  3 Milner-Jones, John        06 Capital City             57-07    6   
      44-04  57-07  50-05            
  4 cannon, jashaun           07 United Flyer             49-04    4   
      36-08  49-04  48-01            
  5 Waltonjr, Montez          07 New Haven Ag             45-11    2   
      39-02  35-10  45-11            
  6 George, Andrew            07 Danbury Dayo             42-04    1   
      34-03  37-00  42-04            
  7 Stevens, Chase            06 CT Hawks Tra             40-02  
      40-02  36-03  29-00            
  8 Greene, Jabaree           06 New Haven Ag             39-10  
      39-09  31-10  39-10            
  9 D'Amico, Nicholas         06 Nutmeg Strid             39-00  
      FOUL  31-04  39-00            
 10 Alvarado, Elias           06 Danbury Flye             38-06  
      36-02  38-06  33-06            
 11 Smith III, Dennis         06 CT Hawks Tra             34-02  
      23-05  17-00  34-02            
 12 Manfredonia, Nick         06 Danbury Flye             31-00  
      FOUL  29-03  31-00            
 13 Fullard, Khary            06 Capital City             28-06  
      FOUL  28-06  26-04            
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 dodd, eko                 05 United Flyer             69-04   10   
      63-00  68-02  69-04           
  2 dodd, sabiha              05 United Flyer             65-01    8   
      51-09  64-00  65-01           
  3 Fredikovich, Sjodin       04 CT Hawks Tra             61-02    6   
      52-06  55-04  61-02           
  4 Spell, Kalis              04 CT Hawks Tra             55-05    4   
      55-05  54-01  40-03            
  5 Ali, Jazmin               05 CT Hawks Tra             54-00    2   
      51-05  46-02  54-00            
  6 Predham, Brooke           04 New Fairfiel             52-10    1   
      45-00  52-10  44-09            
  7 McCown, Jada              05 CT Hawks Tra             50-07  
      50-07  48-00  48-03            
  8 Mcdonald, Layla           05 Central Conn             47-03  
      43-09  40-03  47-03           
  9 Campbell, Imani           05 CT Hawks Tra             38-02  
      38-02  30-09  32-00            
 10 Carboni, Catherine        05 Danbury Dayo             37-09  
      26-10  37-09  FOUL            
 11 karaga, jianaba           04 219 Dreamers             37-05  
      28-03  37-05  26-10            
 12 Ebanks, Rebecca           04 Danbury Dayo             36-00  
      32-00  36-00  32-03           
 13 Scott, Kelsey             04 Central Conn             35-07  
      FOUL  29-03  35-07           
 14 Roe, Toriana              04 Danbury Dayo             33-10  
      28-04  33-10  27-03            
 15 Byrd, Kamesha             04 Danbury Dayo             32-04  
      32-04  30-11  19-03            
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Booker, Tyler             04 CT Hawks Tra             91-10   10   
      91-10  56-10  89-03            
  2 Lasane Jr, Russell        05 CT Hawks Tra             85-02    8   
      76-01  74-04  85-02           
  3 McKoy, Justin             05 CT Hawks Tra             64-04    6   
      49-03  64-04  FOUL            
  4 Toussaint, Ralph          04 CT Hawks Tra             61-03    4   
      FOUL  61-03  57-10           
  5 Ambrose, Robert           05 CT Hawks Tra             56-09    2   
      55-02  FOUL  56-09            
  6 Lewis, Terrell            04 Danbury Dayo             53-01    1   
      44-04  46-02  53-01            
  7 Hurbert, Joshua           05 CT Hawks Tra             50-05  
      50-05  43-04  37-03            
  8 drammen, amara            04 219 Dreamers             49-07  
      49-07  48-04  43-10            
  9 Hill, Jovan               05 Capital City             48-00  
      48-00  44-11  FOUL           
 10 camara, muhammad          04 219 Dreamers             44-08  
      FOUL  44-08  36-10            
 11 ceesay, yusufu            04 219 Dreamers             44-03  
      40-04  41-08  44-03           
 12 yaya, alfa                04 219 Dreamers             42-02  
      37-03  36-03  42-02           
 13 Koutsoufis, Anthony       05 Innovation A             34-10  
      26-07  32-00  34-10            
 14 Taylor, Mark              05 CT Hawks Tra             34-00  
      29-06  34-00  29-09           
 15 Amarante, Miguel          04 Danbury Dayo             25-00  
      25-00  25-00  17-10            
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw Turbo - 600
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 soto, ilenn               02 United Flyer             71-10   10   
      FOUL  71-10  71-04            
  2 Majeau, Ally              02 Nutmeg Strid             68-10    8   
      68-10  65-09  63-00           
  3 Dempster, Isabelle        02 Danbury Dayo             55-11    6   
      55-11  49-03  45-10            
  4 Moore, Leah               03 CT Hawks Tra             49-08    4   
      42-04  47-10  49-08            
  5 Byrd, Keyanna             02 Danbury Dayo             48-10    2   
      32-10  48-10  FOUL            
  6 rivera, arianna           03 219 Dreamers             46-00    1   
      FOUL  46-00  45-10            
  7 Santos, Yasmin            02 Danbury Dayo             45-09  
      38-11  45-09  42-02            
  8 Gibson, Jadyn             03 Central Conn             45-07  
      45-04  45-07  42-03            
  9 George, Priscilla         03 Danbury Dayo             39-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-10            
 10 Perkins, Nianna           02 Danbury Dayo             33-08  
      25-09  31-07  33-08            
 11 Fox, Valerie              02 Danbury Flye             33-04  
      33-04  32-00  29-04            
 
Event 98  Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw Turbo - 600
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parris, Jadon             02 Danbury Dayo             76-04   10   
      63-00  76-04  63-10            
  2 Fisher, Donavan           02 Central Conn             75-07    8   
      67-10  65-04  75-07           
  3 Gardener, Justyn          03 Central Conn             67-01    6   
      61-02  67-01  57-11            
  4 Boccuzzi, John III        03 Nutmeg Strid             66-10    4   
      64-02  61-04  66-10            
  5 Bruton, Malachi           03 Danbury Dayo             63-03    2   
      63-03  47-02  57-07            
  6 Bell, Roan                02 Two Rivers M             52-00    1   
      48-03  47-00  52-00            
  7 juwara, ousman            03 219 Dreamers             34-08  
      34-08  30-05  30-02            
  8 Tallapureeddy, Nilish     03 Two Rivers M             32-09  
      30-04  32-09  23-05            
 
Event 100  Boys 7-8 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 vadon, isaiah             08 United Flyer           2-08.00   10   
     2-06 2-08 3-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 101  Girls 9-10 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hart, Avery               06 Metropolis T           3-06.00   10   
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 coleman, olivia           07 United Flyer           3-04.00    8   
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 bonavita, madison         07 Longmeadow T           3-02.00    6   
     3-00 3-02 3-04 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Eastman- Grossel, Zoe     07 CT Hawks Tra          J3-02.00    4   
     3-00 3-02 3-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 102  Boys 9-10 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burney, Jayden            06 Central Conn           3-06.00   10   
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 cannon, jashaun           07 United Flyer           3-02.00    8   
     3-00 3-02 3-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Johniece           04 Capital City           4-02.00   10   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 dodd, eko                 05 United Flyer          J4-02.00    8   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gilliard, Briana          04 Danbury Flye           3-10.00    6   
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 dodd, sabiha              05 United Flyer           3-08.00    4   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Pelliccia, Catherine      04 Longmeadow T           3-04.00    1.50
     2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Trojanowski, Victoria     04 Two Rivers M           3-04.00    1.50
     2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Suttmeier, Jack           04 New Fairfiel           4-00.00   10   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kennedy, Alex             04 New Fairfiel          J4-00.00    8   
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Long, Jaden               05 Central Conn           3-10.00    6   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 McKoy, Justin             05 CT Hawks Tra           3-06.00    4   
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Hurbert, Joshua           05 CT Hawks Tra           3-02.00    2   
     3-00 3-02 3-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Alfonso, Jovanni          04 Two Rivers M          J3-02.00    1   
     3-00 3-02 3-04 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Okoh, Emeka               04 Two Rivers M                NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 
Event 105  Girls 13-14 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             03 CT Hawks Tra           4-10.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XX 
  2 Cauley, Anahi-Lee         03 Central Conn           4-08.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Page, Caroline            02 Unattached             4-06.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Roy, Lauren               03 Central Conn           4-04.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Santana, Breanna          02 Two Rivers M          J4-04.00    2   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Garcia, Cassidy           02 Central Conn           3-06.00    1   
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
 -- Mosley, Stephanie         03 Danbury Dayo                NH  
     3-08 
      XXX 
 -- Warren, Sofia             02 Longmeadow T                NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 106  Boys 13-14 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wesley, Tyler             03 Central Conn           4-00.00   10   
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 108  Boys 15-16 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bolden, Malachi           01 Two Rivers M           4-04.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 109  Girls 11-12 Shot Put Shot 6lbs
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red, Alicia               04 Central Conn          26-01.00   10   
      23-08  26-01  22-00            
  2 Ali, Jazmin               05 CT Hawks Tra          25-10.00    8   
      24-08  25-10  24-09            
  3 Campbell, Imani           05 CT Hawks Tra          25-03.50    6   
      23-07  25-03.50  22-11            
  4 Predham, Brooke           04 New Fairfiel          24-07.50    4   
      24-07.50  23-09  22-02            
  5 dodd, eko                 05 United Flyer          24-05.50    2   
      22-10  24-05.50  24-05            
  6 Mcdonald, Layla           05 Central Conn          23-09.00    1   
      17-06  23-09  20-11.50            
  7 McCown, Jada              05 CT Hawks Tra          23-07.00  
      FOUL  22-06  23-07           
  8 Ogukwe, Chisom            05 Innovation A          18-04.00  
      18-04  18-01  15-05            
  9 Spell, Kalis              04 CT Hawks Tra          17-11.00  
      13-01  17-11  16-06.50            
 10 Cordero, Shayla           05 Danbury Flye          16-03.50  
      16-01.50  16-03.50  14-08            
 11 karaga, jianaba           04 219 Dreamers          15-10.00  
      15-01  15-10  15-02            
 12 Byrd, Kamesha             04 Danbury Dayo          15-06.50  
      15-06.50  10-03.50  12-09.50            
 13 Scott, Kelsey             04 Central Conn          15-06.00  
      15-06  14-01  14-11.50            
 14 Alvarado, Daniella        04 Danbury Flye          12-10.50  
      11-11  11-04  12-10.50            
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Shot 6lbs
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Booker, Tyler             04 CT Hawks Tra          31-05.50   10   
      30-02  28-10  31-05.50            
  2 Taylor, Mark              05 CT Hawks Tra          20-10.50    8   
      18-03  20-10.50  20-10.50            
  3 Satterwhite, DeAndre      04 Capital City          20-07.00    6   
      19-08  20-07  19-07            
  4 Toussaint, Ralph          04 CT Hawks Tra          20-03.00    4   
      17-01.50  18-00  20-03            
  5 Bartlett, Iamiah          04 Aae MS Jets           19-06.00    2   
      FOUL  19-06  19-03.50            
  6 yaya, alfa                04 219 Dreamers          16-09.50    1   
      15-08.50  16-09  16-09.50            
 
Event 111  Girls 13-14 Shot Put Shot 6lbs
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 soto, ilenn               02 United Flyer          35-07.00   10   
      35-07  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Moore, Leah               03 CT Hawks Tra          34-05.00    8   
      30-07  33-08  34-05            
  3 Cunningham, Tanisha       02 Danbury Dayo          31-02.00    6   
      31-00  31-02  29-03            
  4 Sailor, Allie             02 Two Rivers M          29-02.00    4   
      29-02  25-11.50  25-08            
  5 Hall, Jayla               03 Two Rivers M          27-02.00    2   
      26-03  27-02  25-01            
  6 Datta, Johanna            03 Two Rivers M          25-00.50    1   
      24-01  23-04.50  25-00.50            
  7 Monroe, Kamryn            03 Aae MS Jets           23-10.00  
      23-10  21-10  20-08.50            
  8 McCarley, Alexa           02 Danbury Dayo          23-07.50  
      23-05  23-07.50  23-01.50            
  9 Cotto, Amanda             02 Aae MS Jets           22-10.00  
      22-10  21-08  21-07            
 10 Warren, Sofia             02 Longmeadow T          21-09.50  
      21-09.50  18-04  18-01            
 11 Perkins, Nianna           02 Danbury Dayo          21-02.00  
      20-00  19-08.50  21-02            
 12 Riley, Jacey              03 New Haven Ag          20-10.00  
      18-05.50  20-10  20-07.50            
 12 Tinsley, Camryn           02 Two Rivers M          20-10.00  
      14-06.50  15-06  20-10            
 14 Chikezie, Alexis          02 Danbury Dayo          20-06.50  
      16-10  20-03  20-06.50            
 15 Santos, Yasmin            02 Danbury Dayo          20-02.00  
      15-08  18-04  20-02            
 16 Brown, Kalia              03 Aae MS Jets           17-10.50  
      17-04  17-10.50  16-04            
 17 Pham, Linda               03 New Haven Ag          16-06.00  
      15-07.50  15-08  16-06            
 18 Mendez, Vivian            03 Danbury Flye          16-00.00  
      15-00  15-08  16-00           
 
Event 112  Boys 13-14 Shot Put Shot 4kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Dontay         02 Aae MS Jets           34-05.00   10   
      34-05  33-02  33-09           
  2 Bennett, KeChaun          03 Capital City          33-02.00    8   
      32-01  31-10  33-02            
  3 Eastmond, Kenya           02 Two Rivers M          31-09.00    6   
      24-10.50  31-07  31-09            
  4 Bell, Roan                02 Two Rivers M          29-05.00    4   
      27-00  29-00  29-05            
  5 Brown, Cole               03 Danbury Dayo          29-00.00    2   
      29-00  24-06  25-04            
  6 Sharma, Ajay              02 Aae MS Jets           27-09.00    1   
      FOUL  25-11  27-09            
  7 Jones, Tyrell             03 Danbury Dayo          26-05.00  
      25-06  26-05  25-06            
  8 Fisher, Donavan           02 Central Conn          25-10.00  
      25-02.50  23-03.50  25-10           
  9 Gardener, Justyn          03 Central Conn          24-08.00  
      24-00  24-08  23-04.50            
 10 Feliciano, Jacob          03 Capital City          21-03.00  
      20-09  21-03  20-10.50            
 11 Tallapureeddy, Nilish     03 Two Rivers M          17-00.00  
      17-00  FOUL  16-08            
 12 juwara, ousman            03 219 Dreamers          14-08.00  
      13-04  14-08  14-06            
 
Event 113  Girls 15-16 Shot Put Shot 4kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Armour, Najee             01 Aae MS Jets           28-05.00   10   
      28-05  26-10  FOUL            
  2 Tall, N'Deiye             01 Danbury Dayo          15-00.00    8   
      13-05  13-10  15-00            
  3 McFarlane, Shyauna        01 Capital City          11-06.00    6   
      11-06  10-10  FOUL            
 
Event 114  Boys 15-16 Shot Put Shot 12lbs
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powell, Kymani            01 Aae MS Jets           28-07.00   10   
      23-00  26-10  28-07           
  2 Watson, Jude              01 Aae MS Jets           18-01.00    8   
      17-00  17-03  18-01            
  3 Tyson-Williams, Keshaun   01 Aae MS Jets           16-00.00    6   
      16-00  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 115  Girls 9-10 Shot Put Shot 6lbs
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robertson, Shalisha       06 CT Hawks Tra          23-00.00   10   
      21-10  19-04  23-00           
  2 Taylor, Alona             06 New Haven Ag          19-09.00    8   
      17-09  17-05  19-09            
  3 Taft, Gianna              06 Danbury Flye          16-07.00    6   
      13-07  14-09  16-07            
  4 Teixeira, Gabriella       06 Danbury Flye          12-07.00    4   
      FOUL  11-07  12-07            
  5 Pham, Anna                06 New Haven Ag          11-07.00    2   
      10-00  11-07  11-07           
  6 Halpern, Ella             06 Longmeadow T          10-02.00    1   
      6-10  8-05  10-02            
 
Event 116  Boys 9-10 Shot Put Shot 6 lbs
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milner-Jones, John        06 Capital City          25-02.50   10   
      22-00  22-00  25-02.50            
  2 Stevens, Chase            06 CT Hawks Tra          15-08.00    8   
      15-08  14-00  FOUL            
  3 Camby, Trai               07 Central Conn          15-04.00    6   
      15-04  13-09  15-00            
  4 Waltonjr, Montez          07 New Haven Ag          13-00.00    4   
      11-07.50  12-09  13-00            
  5 Manfredonia, Nick         06 Danbury Flye          12-02.00    2   
      12-00  12-02  11-06            
  6 Fullard, Khary            06 Capital City          11-00.00    1   
      11-00  9-04  9-04            
 
Event 117  Girls 7-8 Shot Put Shot 2 kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Mya               08 Central Conn          14-02.00   10   
      14-02  13-08  12-08           
 
Event 118  Boys 7-8 Shot Put Shot 2 kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ethan          08 CT Hawks Tra          24-07.00   10   
      24-07  21-05  20-08            
  2 Bennett, Kayden           08 Capital City          23-07.50    8   
      23-00  23-07.50  21-09            
  3 Fedikovich, Derrick       08 CT Hawks Tra          19-08.00    6   
      18-10  19-08  19-04            
  4 Soares Jr, Stephen        09 CT Hawks Tra          16-09.00    4   
      16-02  15-11  16-09            
 
Event 119  Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ali, Jazmin               05 CT Hawks Tra             52-07   10   
      42-02  49-03  52-07            
  2 Predham, Brooke           04 New Fairfiel             49-04    8   
      48-04  49-03  49-04            
  3 Spell, Kalis              04 CT Hawks Tra             45-10    6   
      43-09  45-10  36-03            
  4 McCown, Jada              05 CT Hawks Tra             42-07    4   
      31-08  42-07  FOUL            
  5 Mcdonald, Layla           05 Central Conn             36-09    2   
      31-05  36-09  33-05           
  6 Scott, Kelsey             04 Central Conn             14-07    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  14-07           
 -- Campbell, Imani           05 CT Hawks Tra              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 120  Boys 11-12 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Booker, Tyler             04 CT Hawks Tra             56-06   10   
      FOUL  47-10  56-06            
  2 Toussaint, Ralph          04 CT Hawks Tra             42-04    8   
      39-01  39-10  42-04           
  3 Taylor, Mark              05 CT Hawks Tra             32-01    6   
      FOUL  29-11  32-01           
 
Event 121  Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 soto, ilenn               02 United Flyer             88-11   10   
      88-08  86-09  88-11           
  2 Moore, Leah               03 CT Hawks Tra             70-07    8   
      65-01  FOUL  70-07            
  3 Sailor, Allie             02 Two Rivers M             57-11    6   
      FOUL  57-11  52-02          
  4 Gibson, Jadyn             03 Central Conn             51-10    4   
      49-09  51-10  47-05           
  5 Chikezie, Alexis          02 Danbury Dayo             46-06    2   
      43-02  38-07  46-06            
  6 Tinsley, Camryn           02 Two Rivers M             35-05    1   
      FOUL  35-05  33-08            
  7 Riley, Jacey              03 New Haven Ag             34-11  
      33-00  34-11  27-04            
  8 Hall, Jayla               03 Two Rivers M             31-05  
      31-05  FOUL  29-07            
  9 Cunningham, Tanisha       02 Danbury Dayo             27-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-01            
 
Event 122  Boys 13-14 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bennett, KeChaun          03 Capital City             81-01   10   
      74-11  81-01  79-01            
  2 Gardener, Justyn          03 Central Conn             67-09    8   
      63-07  62-11  67-09            
  3 Fisher, Donavan           02 Central Conn             60-08    6   
      58-06  57-10  60-08            
  4 Eastmond, Kenya           02 Two Rivers M             48-00    4   
      48-00  FOUL  45-07            
  5 Fox, Adam                 02 Danbury Flye             44-10    2   
      43-03  44-10  41-04           
  6 Flynn, Matthew            03 Two Rivers M             31-03    1   
      21-02  31-03  26-09            
 
Event 123  Girls 15-16 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nealey, Anne              01 Innovation A             32-00   10   
      FOUL  32-00  31-07           
 
Event 125  Girls 5-6 Javelin Throw Turbo-300
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Love            10 New Haven Ag             18-00   10   
      FOUL  15-00  18-00            
 
Event 126  Boys 5-6 Javelin Throw Turbo-300
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Towe, Amadi               10 CT Hawks Tra             36-04   10   
      FOUL  36-04  32-04            
  2 Booker, Mason             11 CT Hawks Tra             25-05    8   
      18-05  25-05  11-04            
  3 Harris, Jayden            10 Danbury Flye             23-04    6   
      23-04  20-03  21-06           
  4 Alvarado, Samuel          10 Danbury Flye             18-08    4   
      17-10  15-08  18-08            
 
Event 127  Girls 13-14 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Lyric             03 CT Hawks Tra          22-00.00   10   
      20-08  21-05  22-00           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 59 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Connecticut Jaguar 234        2) CT Hawks Track Club       211   
    3) Capital City Track Club    144        4) Cambridge Jets TC         138   
    5) New Haven Age Group Track  116        6) Danbury DAYO Lightning Tr 108   
    7) Danbury Flyers             103        8) United Flyers              85   
    9) Longmeadow Track            53.50    10) Metropolis Track Club      48   
   11) Two Rivers Magnet Middle    40.50    12) Nutmeg Striders            39   
   13) Metropolitan learning cent  35       14) AAE MS Jets                30   
   15) New Fairfield Flash Track   23       16) Innovation Academy Charte  20   
   17) 219 Dreamers                 7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 57 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Capital City Track Club    402.50     2) CT Hawks Track Club       249   
    3) Central Connecticut Jaguar 176.50     4) Danbury DAYO Lightning Tr  92   
    5) Danbury Flyers              86        6) Two Rivers Magnet Middle   85   
    7) AAE MS Jets                 81        8) Nutmeg Striders            63   
    9) Cambridge Jets TC           56       10) Longmeadow Track           49.50
   11) New Haven Age Group Track   39       12) New Fairfield Flash Track  34   
   13) Metropolis Track Club       30       14) United Flyers              23.50
   15) Innovation Academy Charter  20       16) 219 Dreamers                5   
   17) Metropolitan learning cent   3