Licensed to Bloomfield High School - CT Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/5/2012 09:17 PM
                 Bloomfield Youth Developmental III - 5/5/2012                 
                            Bloomfield High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 11:10.98  5/2/2009    Danae Rivers, New Haven Age Gr           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, De'Janay              New Haven Age Gr      11:56.67  
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 10:18.83  5/5/2012    Matthew Remigino, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Remigino, Matthew            Unattached            10:18.83# 
  2 Gangadharan, Quinn           Cambridge Jets T      10:42.78  
  3 Conyers, Rigby               Connecticut Blaz      12:02.10  
  4 Zannis, Mike                 New Haven Age Gr      12:35.09  
  5 Barkasy, Sean                Unattached (Bark      13:57.41  
  6 Vedula, Keshav               Academy of Aeros      16:54.96  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 10:56.63  5/3/2008    Kellie Davis, New Haven Age Gr           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Isabella          Central Connecti      13:05.00  
  2 Maloney, Meagan              Medical Professi      16:02.38  
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 10:27.75  5/5/2012    Nick Zannis, New Haven Age Gr            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zannis, Nick                 New Haven Age Gr      10:27.75# 
  2 Metsack, Austen              Academy of Aeros      11:55.62  
  3 Seward, Kyle                 Two Rivers Magne      12:12.88  
  4 Lee, James                   Two Rivers Magne      12:25.13  
  5 Trowbridge, Logan            Medical Professi      13:06.21  
  6 Cyr, Craig                   Academy of Aeros      13:37.20  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 13.81  5/5/2012    Olivia Thorsgaard, Cambridge Jets T         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thorsgaard, Olivia           Cambridge Jets T         13.81# 
  2 Molcolm, Latrise             Achievement Firs         16.16  
  3 Johnson, Destiny             Central Connecti         19.64  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 14.38  5/5/2012    Michael Christie, New Haven Age Gr          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christie, Michael            New Haven Age Gr         14.38# 
  2 Pearon, Daniel               Achievement Firs         19.44  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 30.40  5/1/2010    Jaliyah White, New Haven Age Gr             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Savada             New Haven Age Gr         32.41   1 
  2 Lewis, Charise               New Haven Age Gr         33.44   1 
  3 Newman, Zhane                Achievement Firs         34.13   2 
  4 Martin, Clare                Unattached (Mart         34.79   2 
  5 McKim, Ada                   Achievement Firs         34.93   2 
  6 Troidle, Anneliese           New Haven Age Gr         37.93   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 26.86  5/2/2009    Jalon White, New Haven Age Gr               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, AlMalik            Central Connecti         31.10  
  2 Dominque, Jonell             Public Safety Ac         40.09  
  3 Waite, Earl                  Public Safety Ac         42.25  
 
Event 13  Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 1:16.69  5/8/2011    Nyia White, New Haven Age Gr              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red, Alicia                  Central Connecti       1:20.10  
  2 Shelburne, Laila             Cambridge Jets T       1:31.81  
  3 Davis, Do'Nay                New Haven Age Gr       1:31.87  
  4 Dawson, Assata               New Haven Age Gr       1:32.98  
  5 Medwinter, Victoria          Central Connecti       1:33.28  
 
Event 14  Boys 7-8 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 1:18.16  5/8/2011    Prince Samuels, Central Connecti          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perreira, Leo                Central Connecti       1:19.81  
  2 Bair, Rhandyn                Central Connecti       1:22.68  
  3 Hill, Pearson                New Haven Age Gr       1:23.88  
  4 Hernandez, Alexander         Central Connecti       1:33.69  
  5 Cassells, Ronald             Central Connecti       1:39.83  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:08.74  5/3/2008    Dejanay Davis, New Haven Age Gr           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 White, Nyia                  New Haven Age Gr       1:11.96   1 
  2 Christie, Nia                New Haven Age Gr       1:13.82   1 
  3 Vaughn, Ainsley              Unattached (Vaug       1:14.86   2 
  4 Whitcomb, Maya               Cambridge Jets T       1:18.64   1 
  5 Mullady, Clarice             Cambridge Jets T       1:25.07   1 
  6 Maher, Hope                  Uattached (Maher       1:25.32   2 
  7 Brown, Sydney                Central Connecti       1:26.31   2 
  8 Registe, Nikeya              Central Connecti       1:28.11   1 
  9 Jones, Noni                  Central Connecti       1:48.55   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:09.69  5/3/2008    Tarik Black, New Haven Age Gr             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bolden, Caleb                New Haven Age Gr       1:12.54   2 
  2 Dawson, Azaan                New Haven Age Gr       1:13.87   2 
  3 Johnson, Tishay              Central Connecti       1:14.31   1 
  4 Collins, Michael             Central Connecti       1:22.97   1 
  5 Bernard, Jordan              Central Connecti       1:24.37   2 
  6 Walton, Myles                New Haven Age Gr       1:27.29   2 
  7 Beverly, Alex                Central Connecti       1:40.11   1 
  8 Bair, Rhyan                  Central Connecti       1:51.28   1 
  9 Perez, Adam                  New Haven Age Gr       2:04.32   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.56  5/5/2012    Olivia Thorsgaard, Cambridge Jets T       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thorsgaard, Olivia           Cambridge Jets T       1:04.56#  1 
  2 Washington, Kristen          New Haven Age Gr       1:06.33   1 
  3 Hall, Tremaine               Connecticut Blaz       1:09.65   2 
  4 Noble, Donnarie              Achievement Firs       1:10.12   1 
  5 Robinson, Audrey             New Haven Age Gr       1:11.69   2 
  6 Holmes, Mikayla              Central Connecti       1:13.28   3 
  7 Woods, Kiana                 Central Connecti       1:16.45   2 
  8 Johnson, Destiny             Central Connecti       1:16.50   1 
  9 Davis, De'Janay              New Haven Age Gr       1:16.96   3 
 10 McBride, Tamia               Classical Magnet       1:17.48   3 
 11 Boone, Saniyah               Connecticut Blaz       1:17.56   3 
 12 Tsuruki, Yoshika             Central Connecti       1:18.20   1 
 13 McIntosh, Grey               Mlc Dragons            1:22.24   2 
 14 Seitz, Mia                   Cambridge Jets T       1:30.00   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:02.67  5/1/2010    Devin Smith, New Haven Age Gr             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bolden, Broox                Central Connecti       1:05.63   1 
  2 Bryan, Gabriel               Central Connecti       1:07.61   1 
  3 Sullivan, Ronald             Cambridge Jets T       1:09.22   2 
  4 Maher, Lane                  Uattached (Maher       1:10.51   4 
  5 Jones, Hayden                Central Connecti       1:10.62   2 
  6 Christie, Michael            New Haven Age Gr       1:11.78   1 
  7 Wilkins, Brian               Cambridge Jets T       1:13.38   1 
  8 Walton, Malik                Central Connecti       1:15.05   1 
  9 Red, Anthony                 Central Connecti       1:15.22   2 
 10 Gedeon, Tonius               Central Connecti       1:20.54   2 
 11 Turner, Jaylin               Cambridge Jets T       1:21.04   2 
 12 Williams, Curtis             Central Connecti       1:21.07   2 
 13 Orred, Garrett               Academy of Aeros       1:25.21   3 
 14 Brown, Jailen                Central Connecti       1:26.31   3 
 15 Lawrence, Michael Moore      Academy of Aeros       1:28.21   3 
 16 Fliandwicz, Kevijn           Two Rivers Magne       1:34.60   3 
 17 Aisveybonaye, Michael        Academy of Aeros       1:48.40   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 57.84  5/2/2009    Precious Holmes, New Haven Age Gr           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Savada             New Haven Age Gr       1:05.04   1 
  2 Palmer, Cassidy              Central Connecti       1:06.79   1 
  3 Warren, Kailya               New Haven Age Gr       1:08.77   1 
  4 Gayle, Gabby                 Mlc Dragons            1:10.78   6 
  5 Williams, Jamila             Mlc Dragons            1:11.70   4 
  6 Ross, Amber                  Connecticut Blaz       1:14.51   5 
  7 Brown, Camry                 Central Connecti       1:20.63   2 
  8 Samuels, Rodnita             Central Connecti       1:20.70   1 
  9 Khan, Deja                   Two Rivers Magne       1:21.06   3 
 10 Bockus, Madeline             Two Rivers Magne       1:23.33   5 
 11 Robinson, Ashia              Achievement Firs       1:23.68   4 
 12 Kitchens, Terri              Central Connecti       1:24.82   1 
 13 Davis, Kailey                Central Connecti       1:24.84   4 
 14 Brown, Samantha              Central Connecti       1:27.59   2 
 15 Inniss, Jaden                Classical Magnet       1:28.93   5 
 16 Guess, Anisa                 Public Safety Ac       1:34.24   6 
 17 Alzate, Paula                Academy of Aeros       1:43.36   4 
 18 Vijaya, Kamili               Mlc Dragons            1:52.22   3 
 19 Dhanagar, Caroline           Academy of Aeros       1:53.86   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 57.28  5/2/2009    Jared Delane, Central Connecti              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, AlMalik            Central Connecti       1:01.33   4 
  2 Counsel, Jordan              Connecticut Blaz       1:02.68   3 
  3 Alvarez, Mario               Central Connecti       1:04.58   1 
  4 Lee, James                   Two Rivers Magne       1:04.97   2 
  5 Gardner-Russaw, Timothy      Central Connecti       1:06.38   1 
  6 Butler, Jalen                Central Connecti       1:06.83   1 
  7 Hall, Vincent                Connecticut Blaz       1:07.12   3 
  8 Johnson, Shamire             New Haven Age Gr       1:09.39   2 
  9 Hellmuth, Nate               Two Rivers Magne       1:09.55   2 
 10 Valentin, Amary              Public Safety Ac       1:10.07   4 
 11 Toulotte, Julien             Cambridge Jets T       1:10.23   1 
 12 Martinez, Elvis              Public Safety Ac       1:11.92   4 
 13 Barnes, Jonathan             Mlc Dragons            1:12.48   3 
 14 Thompson, Akeem              Mlc Dragons            1:13.96   2 
 15 Stefanowicz, Matt            Mlc Dragons            1:15.42   1 
 16 Shagan, Sam                  Academy of Aeros       1:23.45   4 
 17 Graver, Jordan               Academy of Aeros       1:29.19   3 
 18 Broadie, Willie              Two Rivers Magne       1:30.32   3 
 19 Thorpe, Dillon               Public Safety Ac       1:31.19   4 
 20 Boswell, Brandon             Academy of Aeros       1:37.86   4 
 
Event 22  Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 55.89  5/5/2012    Eriq Lindsay, Central Connecti              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lindsay, Eriq                Central Connecti         55.89#  1 
  2 Pupfus, Aakery               Achievement Firs       1:02.05   1 
  3 Murphy, Vance                Achievement Firs       1:04.39   1 
  4 Stevenson, Paul              Public Safety Ac       1:05.85   1 
  5 Meacham, Miles               Public Safety Ac       1:12.46   1 
  6 Taylor, Willie               Medical Professi       1:16.32   2 
  7 Bergmen, Mike                Two Rivers Magne       1:18.31   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 5:54.62  5/3/2008    Danae Rivers, New Haven Age Gr            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Nyia                  New Haven Age Gr       6:11.31  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 5:46.68  5/5/2012    Kieran Haug, New Haven Age Gr             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haug, Kieran                 New Haven Age Gr       5:46.68# 
  2 Dawson, Azaan                New Haven Age Gr       5:49.27  
  3 Bolden, Caleb                New Haven Age Gr       5:56.16  
  4 Judd, David                  New Haven Age Gr       6:50.52  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 5:41.40  5/2/2009    Danae Rivers, New Haven Age Gr            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, De'Janay              New Haven Age Gr       6:23.83  
  2 McIntosh, Grey               Mlc Dragons            7:04.67  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 5:18.51  5/5/2012    Matthew Remigino, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Remigino, Matthew            Unattached             5:18.51# 
  2 Gangadharan, Quinn           Cambridge Jets T       5:31.43  
  3 Maher, Lane                  Uattached (Maher       5:48.22  
  4 Rodriguez-Batista, Luis      Classical Magnet       6:21.41  
  5 Zannis, Mike                 New Haven Age Gr       6:31.17  
  6 Conyers, Rigby               Connecticut Blaz       6:44.02  
  7 Williams, Curtis             Central Connecti       6:47.15  
  8 Barkasy, Sean                Unattached (Bark       7:04.63  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 5:24.32  5/8/2011    Danae Rivers, New Haven Age Gr            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Clare                Unattached (Mart       6:17.65  
  2 Troidle, Anneliese           New Haven Age Gr       6:20.66  
  3 Hernandez, Isabella          Central Connecti       6:37.49  
  4 Schmidt, Alexis              Public Safety Ac       9:53.20  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 5:10.86  5/8/2011    Nathan D'Amico, New Haven Age Gr          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zannis, Nick                 New Haven Age Gr       5:23.65  
  2 Counsel, Jordan              Connecticut Blaz       5:52.21  
  3 Hall, Vincent                Connecticut Blaz       6:03.76  
  4 Seward, Kyle                 Two Rivers Magne       6:06.12  
  5 Metsack, Austen              Academy of Aeros       6:11.02  
  6 Popescu, Robert              Two Rivers Magne       6:48.48  
  7 Rodriguez, William           Public Safety Ac       6:57.70  
  8 Cyr, Craig                   Academy of Aeros       7:10.07  
  9 Stefanowicz, Matt            Mlc Dragons            7:16.19  
 
Event 30  Boys 15-16 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 6:52.47  5/5/2012    Mike Bergmen, Two Rivers Magne            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bergmen, Mike                Two Rivers Magne       6:52.47# 
 
Event 31  Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 16.09  5/8/2011    Nia Christie, New Haven Age Gr              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red, Alicia                  Central Connecti         17.44  
  2 Medwinter, Victoria          Central Connecti         17.91  
  3 Whitcomb, Nina               Cambridge Jets T         18.48  
  4 Davis, Do'Nay                New Haven Age Gr         19.51  
 
Event 32  Boys 7-8 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 16.11  5/8/2011    Josiah Davila, Connecticut Blaz             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bair, Rhandyn                Central Connecti         16.24   1 
  2 Plummer, Corey               Central Connecti         16.73   1 
  3 Langs-Myers, Zaid            Central Connecti         17.00   2 
  4 Hill, Pearson                New Haven Age Gr         17.27   2 
  5 Chuchro, Matthew             Central Connecti         18.68   2 
  6 Hill, Carson                 New Haven Age Gr         18.96   1 
  7 Jack, Stephan                Central Connecti         19.01   1 
  8 Drost, Cayden                New Haven Age Gr         19.33   1 
  9 Cassells, Ronald             Central Connecti         19.55   1 
 10 Hernandez, Alexander         Central Connecti         20.49   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 13.77  5/3/2008    Leah Rivers, New Haven Age Gr               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holman, Kimberly             Unattached (Holm         15.08   1 
  2 Christie, Nia                New Haven Age Gr         15.57   1 
  3 Whitcomb, Maya               Cambridge Jets T         15.69   1 
  4 Vaughn, Ainsley              Unattached (Vaug         15.77   2 
  5 Brown, Sydney                Central Connecti         16.31   1 
  6 Registe, Nikeya              Central Connecti         16.85   1 
  7 Maher, Hope                  Uattached (Maher         17.11   2 
  8 Rivers, Cameron              Grandpa's Club           18.04   2 
  9 Johnson, Samira              New Haven Age Gr         18.11   2 
 10 Jones, Noni                  Central Connecti         19.85   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 14.14  5/3/2008    Tarik Black, New Haven Age Gr               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tishay              Central Connecti         15.15   1 
  2 Hammond, Mathew              Cambridge Jets T         15.28   1 
  3 Samuels, Prince              Central Connecti         15.82   2 
  4 Bernard, Jordan              Central Connecti         15.89   2 
  5 Lovelace, Jaden              Central Connecti         16.06   2 
  6 Bair, Rhyan                  Central Connecti         17.17   1 
  7 Walton, Myles                New Haven Age Gr         17.62   1 
  8 Champion, Justin             New Haven Age Gr         17.66   2 
  9 Cooper, Salomon              New Haven Age Gr         17.89   2 
 10 Beverly, Alex                Central Connecti         20.39   1 
 11 Perez, Adam                  New Haven Age Gr         22.20   2 
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 13.66  5/5/2012    Tremaine Hall, Connecticut Blaz             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Tremaine               Connecticut Blaz         13.66#  2 
  2 Washington, Kristen          New Haven Age Gr         14.06   1 
  3 Daly, Alexis                 Cambridge Jets T         14.25   3 
  4 Woods, Kiana                 Central Connecti         14.68   1 
  5 Robinson, Audrey             New Haven Age Gr         15.27   3 
  6 Holmes, Mikayla              Central Connecti         15.35   2 
  7 Daire, Ebone                 Mlc Dragons              15.78   3 
  8 McBride, Tamia               Classical Magnet         16.03   2 
  9 Tsuruki, Yoshika             Central Connecti         16.10   2 
 10 Moran, Maggie                Classical Magnet         16.92   2 
 11 Gartley, Jocelyn             Academy of Aeros         17.99   3 
 12 Hardy, Aiyana                Mlc Dragons              18.58   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 13.10  5/1/2010    Darius Wise, New Haven Age Gr               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bolden, Broox                Central Connecti         13.38   1 
  2 Bryan, Gabriel               Central Connecti         13.64   1 
  3 Fearon, Demar                Achievement Firs         14.96   4 
  4 Jones, Hayden                Central Connecti         15.08   3 
  5 Walton, Malik                Central Connecti         15.19   1 
  6 Sullivan, Ronald             Cambridge Jets T         15.22   1 
  7 Pearon, Daniel               Achievement Firs         15.53   2 
  8 Kelly, Christain             Medical Professi         16.11   2 
  9 Gedeon, Tonius               Central Connecti         16.16   4 
 10 Perez, Juan                  Academy of Aeros         16.18   3 
 11 Vedula, Keshav               Academy of Aeros         16.35   3 
 12 Adjoyi, Harold               Classical Magnet         16.66   2 
 13 Kaine, Josh                  Medical Professi         16.75   4 
 14 Turner, Jaylin               Cambridge Jets T         17.00   1 
 15 Brown, Jailen                Central Connecti         17.39   3 
 16 Anderson, Sean               Academy of Aeros         17.73   1 
 17 Fliandwicz, Kevijn           Two Rivers Magne         18.65   2 
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 11.94  5/2/2009    Precious Holmes, New Haven Age Gr           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Cassidy              Central Connecti         13.01   1 
  2 Zaidra, James                Central Connecti         13.28   3 
  3 Lewis, Charise               New Haven Age Gr         13.63   1 
  4 Gayle, Gabby                 Mlc Dragons              14.16   3 
  5 Ross, Amber                  Connecticut Blaz         14.49   7 
  6 Woodberry, Arianna           Achievement Firs         14.58   4 
  7 Warren, Kailya               New Haven Age Gr         14.66   5 
  8 Williams, Jamila             Mlc Dragons              14.75   6 
  9 McKim, Ada                   Achievement Firs         15.19   2 
 10 Warren, Kamalia              Medical Professi         15.36   2 
 11 Mundell, Chanell             Two Rivers Magne         15.51   3 
 12 Cowie, Cyerra                Mlc Dragons              15.53   2 
 13 Davis, Kailey                Central Connecti         15.73   5 
 14 Baskerville, Morgan          Public Safety Ac         15.76   4 
 15 Brown, Camry                 Central Connecti         15.87   5 
 16 Samuels, Rodnita             Central Connecti         15.97   1 
 17 Facey, Jada                  Mlc Dragons              16.13   5 
 18 Inniss, Jaden                Classical Magnet         16.40   2 
 19 Khan, Deja                   Two Rivers Magne         16.53   5 
 20 Christie, Michaela           Medical Professi         16.77   4 
 21 Wood, Tierson                Mlc Dragons              16.90   6 
 22 McCall, Rachel               Two Rivers Magne         17.08   7 
 23 Bockus, Madeline             Two Rivers Magne         17.14   5 
 24 Kitchens, Terri              Central Connecti         17.15   4 
 25 Guess, Anisa                 Public Safety Ac         17.28   2 
 26 Mannix, Kiki                 Medical Professi         17.31   2 
 27 Brown, Samantha              Central Connecti         17.61   1 
 28 Patterson, Lindsay           Medical Professi         18.20   3 
 29 Alzate, Paula                Academy of Aeros         19.12   4 
 30 Dhanagar, Caroline           Academy of Aeros         22.80   3 
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 12.09  5/2/2009    Jared Delane, Central Connecti              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Codjoe, Muhamed              Central Connecti         12.84   1 
  2 Alvarez, Mario               Central Connecti         12.95   1 
  3 Counsel, Jordan              Connecticut Blaz         12.99   1 
  4 Roberts, Diondre             Two Rivers Magne         13.28   3 
  5 Schigas, Joseph              Academy of Aeros         13.67   2 
  6 Jacobs, Chris                Academy of Aeros         13.90   2 
  7 Riggs, Josh                  Academy of Aeros         14.46   3 
  8 Valentin, Amary              Public Safety Ac         14.55   3 
  9 Hall, Vincent                Connecticut Blaz         14.57   4 
 10 Thompson, Akeem              Mlc Dragons              14.61   2 
 11 Bartlett, Caleb              Two Rivers Magne         14.68   4 
 12 Popescu, Robert              Two Rivers Magne         14.69   2 
 13 Johnson, Shamire             New Haven Age Gr         14.76   3 
 14 Brown, Jordan                Mlc Dragons              14.82   2 
 15 Martinez, Elvis              Public Safety Ac         14.85   3 
 16 Webb, Fitzroy                Two Rivers Magne         15.71   2 
 17 Williams, Kareem             Central Connecti         15.77   4 
 18 Murray, Trevor               Two Rivers Magne         15.92   4 
 19 Shagan, Sam                  Academy of Aeros         16.44   3 
 20 Lee, Ke'andre                Medical Professi         16.77   3 
 21 Upton, Drew                  Mlc Dragons              16.95   4 
 22 Thorpe, Dillon               Public Safety Ac         16.99   1 
 23 Broadie, Willie              Two Rivers Magne         18.77   4 
 
Event 39  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 13.40  5/8/2011    Serena Hooker, Cambridge Jets T             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webb, Dasia                  Medical Professi         16.64  
 
Event 40  Boys 15-16 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 12.34  5/5/2012    Eriq Lindsay, Central Connecti              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsay, Eriq                Central Connecti         12.34# 
  2 Stevenson, Paul              Public Safety Ac         14.82  
  3 Meacham, Miles               Public Safety Ac         15.12  
  4 Rivera, Gabe                 Public Safety Ac         15.21  
  5 Bergmen, Mike                Two Rivers Magne         18.03  
 
Event 42  Boys 7-8 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 6:08.87  5/5/2012    Central Connecticut Jaguars, Central Conne
                         R Bair, M Chuchro, L Perreira, C Plummer          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut Jaguars  'A'                    6:08.87# 
     1) Bair, Rhandyn                   2) Chuchro, Matthew               
     3) Perreira, Leo                   4) Plummer, Corey                 
  2 Central Connecticut Jaguars  'B'                    6:41.48  
     1) Hernandez, Alexander            2) Jack, Stephan                  
     3) Langs-Myers, Zaid               4) White, Andrew                  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 5:09.84  5/5/2012    Central Connecticut Jaguars, Central Conne
                         M Collins, T Johnson, J Lovelace, P Samuels       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut Jaguars  'A'                    5:09.84# 
     1) Collins, Michael                2) Johnson, Tishay                
     3) Lovelace, Jaden                 4) Samuels, Prince                
  2 New Haven Age Group  'A'                            5:12.49  
     1) Haug, Kieran                    2) Cooper, Salomon                
     3) Dawson, Azaan                   4) Champion, Justin               
  3 New Haven Age Group  'B'                            5:56.57  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 5:33.26  5/5/2012    Central Connecticut Jaguars, Central Conne
                         D Johnson, Y Tsuruki, K Woods, M Holmes           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut Jaguars  'A'                    5:33.26# 
     1) Johnson, Destiny                2) Tsuruki, Yoshika               
     3) Woods, Kiana                    4) Holmes, Mikayla                
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 1:06.20  5/8/2011    Central Connecticut Jaguars, Central Conne
                         M Codjoe, A Red, I Wallace, M Walton              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut Jaguars  'A'                    5:04.51  
     1) Bolden, Broox                   2) Bryan, Gabriel                 
     3) Jones, Hayden                   4) Red, Anthony                   
  2 Academy of Aerospace  Enginee  'A'                  6:31.16  
     1) Aisveybonaye, Michael           2) Lawrence, Michael Moore        
     3) Nkosi, Rashid                   4) Orred, Garrett                 
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:37.84  5/5/2012    New Haven Age Group, New Haven Age Gr     
                         S Robinson, A Troidle, C Lewis, K Warren          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Haven Age Group  'A'                            4:37.84# 
     1) Robinson, Savada                2) Troidle, Anneliese             
     3) Lewis, Charise                  4) Warren, Kailya                 
  2 Central Connecticut Jaguars  'A'                    5:05.45  
     1) Harper-Morgan, Mary             2) Hernandez, Isabella            
     3) Jones, Brittany                 4) Zaidra, James                  
  3 Public Safety Academy Track  'A'                    5:27.78  
     1) Baskerville, Morgan             2) Bedard, Sydnie                 
  4 Two Rivers Magnet  'A'                              5:39.43  
     1) Mundell, Chanell                2) McCall, Rachel                 
     3) Bockus, Madeline                4) Whitin, Katelyn                
  5 Medical Professions Teacher Pr  'A'                 6:16.17  
     1) Rosemond, Tori                  2) Warren, Kamalia                
     3) Christie, Michaela              4) Sterling, Ashley               
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:21.01  5/8/2011    New Haven Age Group, New Haven Age Gr     
                         N D'Amico, N Zannis, R Connell, T Cohen           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut Jaguars  'A'                    4:33.73  
     1) Alvarez, Mario                  2) Butler, Jalen                  
     3) Codjoe, Muhamed                 4) Gardner-Russaw, Timothy        
  2 Medical Professions Teacher Pr  'A'                 5:10.20  
  3 Two Rivers Magnet  'A'                              5:15.58  
     1) Hellmuth, Nate                  2) Popescu, Robert                
     3) Lee, James                      4) Murray, Trevor                 
  4 Two Rivers Magnet  'B'                              5:38.97  
 
Event 51  Girls 7-8 Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  7-10  5/8/2011    Amaris Mills, Cambridge Jets T              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dawson, Assata               New Haven Age Gr       5-03.00  
 
Event 52  Boys 7-8 Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 8-11.50  5/5/2012    Corey Plummer, Central Connecti           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Plummer, Corey               Central Connecti       8-11.50# 
  2 Chuchro, Matthew             Central Connecti       8-08.50  
  3 Cassells, Ronald             Central Connecti       8-07.00  
  4 Perreira, Leo                Central Connecti       7-00.50  
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 11-08  5/8/2011    Kiana Woods, Central Connecti               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia                New Haven Age Gr      10-01.00  
  2 White, Nyia                  New Haven Age Gr       9-05.00  
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 12-03  5/8/2011    Michael Collins, Central Connecti           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Michael             Central Connecti      11-08.00  
  2 Bernard, Jordan              Central Connecti      11-01.00  
  3 Robinson, Koby               Grandpa's Club        10-10.00  
  4 Lovelace, Jaden              Central Connecti      10-09.00  
  5 Hammond, Mathew              Cambridge Jets T      10-02.50  
  6 Haug, Kieran                 New Haven Age Gr       9-06.00  
  7 Champion, Justin             New Haven Age Gr       8-08.50  
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 12-02  5/8/2011    Cassidy Palmer, Central Connecti            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington, Kristen          New Haven Age Gr      12-01.50  
  2 Daly, Alexis                 Cambridge Jets T      12-00.50  
  3 Shelburne, Nadia             Cambridge Jets T      10-10.50  
  4 Boone, Saniyah               Connecticut Blaz      10-07.00  
  5 Moran, Maggie                Classical Magnet       9-02.00  
  6 Seitz, Mia                   Cambridge Jets T       7-02.50  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 13-00  5/5/2012    Michael Christie, New Haven Age Gr          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christie, Michael            New Haven Age Gr      13-00.00# 
  2 Wilkins, Brian               Cambridge Jets T      11-03.00  
  3 Walton, Malik                Central Connecti      10-08.00  
  4 Kaine, Josh                  Medical Professi      10-07.00  
  5 Williams, Curtis             Central Connecti       9-06.50  
  6 Baijanath, Joshua            Academy of Aeros       9-04.50  
  7 Anderson, Sean               Academy of Aeros       9-03.50  
  8 Rodriguez-Batista, Luis      Classical Magnet       9-01.50  
  9 Kelly, Christain             Medical Professi       7-05.00  
 10 Turner, Jaylin               Cambridge Jets T       7-03.50  
 11 Perez, Juan                  Academy of Aeros       6-07.50  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 14-08  5/5/2012    Cassidy Palmer, Central Connecti            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmer, Cassidy              Central Connecti      14-08.00# 
  2 Zaidra, James                Central Connecti      13-10.00  
  3 Newman, Zhane                Achievement Firs      11-07.00  
  3 Davis, Kailey                Central Connecti      11-07.00  
  5 Rosinski, Audrey             Classical Magnet      11-05.50  
  6 Kitchens, Terri              Central Connecti      10-03.00  
  7 Samuels, Rodnita             Central Connecti       9-09.50  
  8 Brown, Camry                 Central Connecti       9-00.00  
  9 Warren, Kamalia              Medical Professi       7-09.00  
 10 Christie, Michaela           Medical Professi       7-06.00  
 11 Sterling, Ashley             Medical Professi       6-09.00  
 12 Muler, Haley                 Public Safety Ac       6-02.00  
 13 Schmidt, Alexis              Public Safety Ac       5-11.00  
 14 McCall, Rachel               Two Rivers Magne       5-10.00  
 15 Rosemond, Tori               Medical Professi       5-09.00  
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 17-00  5/2/2009    Jalon White, New Haven Age Gr               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Codjoe, Muhamed              Central Connecti      16-03.50  
  2 Williams, AlMalik            Central Connecti      15-05.00  
  3 Butler, Jalen                Central Connecti      13-02.00  
  4 Trowbridge, Logan            Medical Professi      12-10.50  
  5 Jacobs, Chris                Academy of Aeros      12-05.00  
  6 Schigas, Joseph              Academy of Aeros      12-00.25  
  7 Boswell, Brandon             Academy of Aeros      11-01.00  
  8 Williams, Kareem             Central Connecti      11-00.50  
  9 Hellmuth, Nate               Two Rivers Magne      10-03.00  
 10 Thorpe, Dillon               Public Safety Ac       9-03.50  
 11 Martinez, Elvis              Public Safety Ac       8-10.00  
 12 Murray, Trevor               Two Rivers Magne       7-09.50  
 13 Riggs, Josh                  Academy of Aeros       7-05.00  
 14 Broadie, Willie              Two Rivers Magne       6-06.00  
 
Event 60  Boys 15-16 Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 17-02  5/5/2012    Eriq Lindsay, Central Connecti              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsay, Eriq                Central Connecti      17-02.00# 
  2 Stevenson, Paul              Public Safety Ac      14-06.00  
  3 Murphy, Vance                Achievement Firs      10-08.00  
  4 Anderson, Quran              Medical Professi      10-07.00  
  5 Taylor, Willie               Medical Professi       9-01.00  
 
Event 62  Boys 7-8 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 42-00  5/8/2011    Prince Samuels, Central Connecti            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drost, Cayden                New Haven Age Gr         33-05  
  2 White, Andrew                Central Connecti         33-00  
  3 Jack, Stephan                Central Connecti         24-03  
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 29-10  5/5/2012    Cameron Rivers, Grandpa's Club              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivers, Cameron              Grandpa's Club           29-10# 
  2 Registe, Nikeya              Central Connecti         28-06  
  3 Johnson, Samira              New Haven Age Gr         25-00  
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 45-05  5/5/2012    Prince Samuels, Central Connecti            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samuels, Prince              Central Connecti         45-05# 
  2 Judd, David                  New Haven Age Gr         37-06  
  3 Beverly, Alex                Central Connecti         22-09  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 77-10  5/8/2011    Veronica Meyer, Unattached (Meye            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garza, Mia Rosa              Classical Magnet         45-00  
  2 Peters, Shawndrika           Academy of Aeros         22-00  
  3 Niodesco, Julia              Medical Professi         21-00  
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 58-10  5/5/2012    Joshua Baijanath, Academy of Aeros          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baijanath, Joshua            Academy of Aeros         58-10# 
  2 Gedeon, Tonius               Central Connecti         55-09  
  3 Martin, Zavon                Classical Magnet         55-00  
  4 Richburg, Daron              Public Safety Ac         32-00  
  5 Arzt, Kevin                  Public Safety Ac         29-04  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw Turbo - 600
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 35-00  5/5/2012    Lindsay Patterson, Medical Professi         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patterson, Lindsay           Medical Professi         35-00# 
  2 Oleson, Kayleigh             Public Safety Ac         29-01  
  3 Ramos, Destiny               Classical Magnet         29-00  
  4 Mannix, Kiki                 Medical Professi         24-05  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw Turbo - 600
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 85-09  5/5/2012    Joshua Snyder, Academy of Aeros             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snyder, Joshua               Academy of Aeros         85-09# 
  2 Valentin, Amary              Public Safety Ac         78-03  
  3 Flaxman, Ross                Academy of Aeros         72-07  
  4 Roldan, Nathan               Medical Professi         69-01  
  5 Caron, Bret                  Public Safety Ac         58-08  
  6 Dominque, Jonell             Public Safety Ac         58-00  
  7 Lee, Ke'andre                Medical Professi         44-03  
  8 Williams, Kareem             Central Connecti         42-02  
  9 Stone, Tim                   Public Safety Ac         35-01  
 10 Gosselin, Tom                Two Rivers Magne         33-09  
 
Event 69  Girls 7-8 High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  3-00  5/8/2011    Alicia Red, Central Connecti                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red, Alicia                  Central Connecti       3-00.00# 
 
Event 70  Boys 7-8 High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  3-04  5/5/2012    Zaid Langs-Myers, Central Connecti          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Langs-Myers, Zaid            Central Connecti       3-04.00# 
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  4-00  5/8/2011    Alexis Daly, Cambridge Jets T               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Maya               Cambridge Jets T       3-10.00  
  2 Rivers, Cameron              Grandpa's Club         3-04.00  
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  3-02  5/1/2010    Nae Sean Cassells, Central Connecti         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Koby               Grandpa's Club         3-00.00  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  4-06  5/5/2012    Olivia Thorsgaard, Cambridge Jets T         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thorsgaard, Olivia           Cambridge Jets T       4-06.00# 
  2 Daly, Alexis                 Cambridge Jets T       4-02.00  
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  4-10  5/2/2009    Jasmine White, Classical Magnet             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Clare                Unattached (Mart       4-00.00  
  2 Baskerville, Morgan          Public Safety Ac       4-00.00  
  3 Schmidt, Alexis              Public Safety Ac       3-06.00  
  4 Muler, Haley                 Public Safety Ac       3-02.00  
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  4-10  5/2/2009    Claud Albertine, Classical Magnet           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gardner-Russaw, Timothy      Central Connecti       4-08.00  
  2 Waite, Earl                  Public Safety Ac       4-00.00  
  3 Dominque, Jonell             Public Safety Ac       3-04.00  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 Shot Put 6 LB
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 23-08  5/8/2011    Veronica Meyer, Unattached (Meye            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garza, Mia Rosa              Classical Magnet      20-09.00  
  2 Peters, Shawndrika           Academy of Aeros      17-08.00  
  3 Niodesco, Julia              Medical Professi      16-11.00  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 Shot Put 6 LB
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 26-02  5/5/2012    Mike Zannis, New Haven Age Gr               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zannis, Mike                 New Haven Age Gr      26-02.00# 
  2 Arzt, Kevin                  Public Safety Ac      18-11.00  
  3 Richburg, Daron              Public Safety Ac      14-07.00  
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 Shot Put 6 LB
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 20-07  5/5/2012    Chanell Mundell, Two Rivers Magne           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mundell, Chanell             Two Rivers Magne      20-07.00# 
  2 Mannix, Kiki                 Medical Professi      18-04.00  
  3 Oleson, Kayleigh             Public Safety Ac      16-10.00  
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 Shot Put 4 KG
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 32-03  5/5/2012    Tim Stone, Public Safety Ac                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stone, Tim                   Public Safety Ac      32-03.00# 
  2 Flaxman, Ross                Academy of Aeros      28-10.00  
  3 Roldan, Nathan               Medical Professi      22-11.00  
  4 Roberts, Diondre             Two Rivers Magne      22-00.00  
  5 Bartlett, Caleb              Two Rivers Magne      21-05.00  
  6 Caron, Bret                  Public Safety Ac      21-03.00  
  7 Lee, Ke'andre                Medical Professi      19-06.00  
  8 Gosselin, Tom                Two Rivers Magne      17-05.00  
 
Event 83  Girls 15-16 Shot Put 4 KG
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 24-04  5/5/2012    Byranna Negron, Public Safety Ac            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Negron, Byranna              Public Safety Ac      24-04.00# 
  2 Webb, Dasia                  Medical Professi      18-11.00  
  3 Ramos, Destiny               Classical Magnet      16-05.00  
 
Event 84  Boys 15-16 Shot Put 12 LB
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 29-08  5/5/2012    Aakery Pupfus, Achievement Firs             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pupfus, Aakery               Achievement Firs      29-08.00# 
  2 Rivera, Gabe                 Public Safety Ac      28-05.00  
  3 Anderson, Quran              Medical Professi      21-09.00  
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 Shot Put 6 LB
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 14-04  5/5/2012    Noni Jones, Central Connecti                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Noni                  Central Connecti      14-04.00# 
  2 Johnson, Samira              New Haven Age Gr      14-02.00  
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 Shot Put 6 LB
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 19-00  5/5/2012    Rhyan Bair, Central Connecti                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bair, Rhyan                  Central Connecti      19-00.00# 
  2 Robinson, Koby               Grandpa's Club        17-06.00  
  3 Cooper, Salomon              New Haven Age Gr      16-04.00  
 
Event 88  Boys 7-8 Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 18-02.50  5/5/2012    Andrew White, Central Connecti           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Andrew                Central Connecti      18-02.50# 
  2 Hill, Carson                 New Haven Age Gr      12-10.75