Licensed to Bloomfield High School - CT
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2016 07:38 AM
                 Bloomfield Youth Developmental II - 4/17/2016                 
                            Bloomfield High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Ka'Myra           10 Central Conn             54.08  
  2 Joseph, Siobhan           10 Danbury Flye           1:03.51  
 
Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Duncan, D'Asia            08 Central Conn             38.34   2 
  2 Sirdine, Payton           08 Central Conn             38.85   1 
  3 Wilson, Mya               08 Central Conn             38.98   1 
  4 Blakey, Jourdae           09 CT Hawks Tra             39.03   1 
  5 Gilliard, Nia             09 Danbury Flye             41.46   2 
  6 Brown, Saphyr             09 Central Conn             42.75   3 
  7 Scappaticci, Maya         09 Unattached               43.54   2 
  8 Dicello, Reesa            08 Nutmeg Strid             44.03   2 
  9 Brown, Tosh               09 Central Conn             44.99   2 
 10 Gary, Janae               09 Central Conn             45.70   3 
 11 Anderson, Mya             08 Central Conn             46.19   1 
 12 Dixon, Soleigh            08 Central Conn             47.00   1 
 13 Chuchro, Matilda          09 Central CT J             47.10   3 
 14 Peterson, Margaret        08 Central Conn             47.61   2 
 15 Ali, Jada                 09 CT Hawks Tra             48.74   1 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Naiya             06 Central Conn             32.24   3 
  2 Robertson, Shalisha       06 CT Hawks Tra             32.42   1 
  3 Eastman- Grossel, Zoe     07 CT Hawks Tra             34.02   2 
  4 Grom, Rebecca             06 Nutmeg Strid             34.83   2 
  5 Wilson, Dream             07 Central Conn             35.91   1 
  6 Rochester, Asia           07 Central Conn             36.86   2 
  7 Thomas, Shamira           07 Central Conn             38.75   1 
  8 Carroll, Gabrielle        07 Nutmeg Strid             40.45   1 
  9 Rivera, Alyssa            07 CT Hawks Tra             40.74   3 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Ariel           04 Danbury Dayo             30.20   3 
  2 Williams, Kimberleigh     05 Danbury Flye             30.27   1 
  3 Red, Alicia               04 Central Conn             30.29   1 
  4 Williams, Ashley          04 Danbury Dayo             31.02   2 
  5 Mcdonald, Zoe             05 Central Conn             31.35   1 
  6 Camli-Saunders, Isabelle  04 Two Rivers M             33.23   3 
  7 Garcia, Caylee            04 Central Conn             33.30   3 
  8 Johnson, Dara             04 Danbury Dayo             33.86   2 
  9 Brown, Jasmine            04 Danbury Dayo             34.11   3 
 10 Trojanowski, Victoria     04 Two Rivers M             35.52   3 
 11 Campbell, Imani           05 CT Hawks Tra             37.15   3 
 12 Spell, Kalis              04 CT Hawks Tra             38.00   1 
 13 Morse, Adrianna           04 Nutmeg Strid             38.45   4 
 14 Carroll, Tatum            05 Nutmeg Strid             39.12   2 
 15 Jacobs, Jayda             04 Danbury Dayo             39.20   4 
 16 Ali, Jazmin               05 CT Hawks Tra             40.40   2 
 17 Kulis, Alexa              05 Nutmeg Strid             41.48   2 
 18 Debonis, Samantha         05 Danbury Flye             43.70   1 
 19 Alvarado, Daniella        04 Danbury Flye             44.03   1 
 20 Byrd, Kamesha             04 Danbury Dayo             46.52   2 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCrea, Precious          02 Danbury Dayo             28.76   4 
  2 Registe, Nikeya           03 Central Conn             28.97   1 
  3 Sherman, Danae            02 Danbury Flye             29.95   1 
  4 Glowacki, Jessica         02 Danbury Dayo             30.07   6 
  5 Johnson, Nya              02 Two Rivers M             30.08   6 
  6 Formosa, Suzanne          03 Two Rivers M             30.76   2 
  7 McCarley, Alexa           02 Danbury Dayo             31.56   3 
  8 Sanai Carr, Allah         03 Two Rivers M             31.91   1 
  9 Santana, Breanna          02 Two Rivers M             32.00   6 
 10 Davis, T'Yanah            02 Danbury Dayo             32.12   5 
 11 DeSantos, Ellie           03 Central Conn             32.48   4 
 12 Jacobs, Alicia            02 Danbury Dayo             32.51   4 
 13 Cunningham, Tanisha       02 Danbury Dayo             32.63   3 
 14 Gary, Leila               03 Central Conn             33.17   2 
 15 Jones, Sabrina            03 Two Rivers M             33.97   5 
 16 Dickson, Janai            03 Danbury Dayo             34.15   3 
 17 Palmer, Abigail           03 Central Conn             34.45   4 
 18 Hall, Jayla               03 Two Rivers M             34.99   3 
 19 Burgos, Jasmarie          03 Two Rivers M             35.44   4 
 20 Garcia, Cassidy           02 Central Conn             37.13   1 
 21 Woodley, Jada             03 Danbury Dayo             37.15   2 
 22 Dempster, Isabelle        02 Danbury Dayo             38.00   5 
 23 Bueno, Kaylia             02 Danbury Dayo             38.93   3 
 24 Andino, Katrina           02 Danbury Dayo             39.79   5 
 25 Santos, Yasmin            02 Danbury Dayo             40.62   1 
 
Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dickson, Jailyn           01 Danbury Dayo             30.39  
  2 Scott, Tiandra            01 Two Rivers M             32.46  
  3 Mendoza, Raina            01 Two Rivers M             33.13  
  4 Davis, Abby               01 Two Rivers M             34.41  
  5 Vasquez, Michelle         00 Danbury Dayo             34.42  
 
Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Duncan, D'Asia            08 Central Conn           1:28.07   1 
  2 Sirdine, Payton           08 Central Conn           1:29.33   2 
  3 Dixon, Soleigh            08 Central Conn           1:37.46   1 
  4 Chuchro, Matilda          09 Central CT J           1:43.81   1 
  5 Scappaticci, Maya         09 Unattached             1:44.68   1 
  6 Gary, Janae               09 Central Conn           1:45.90   2 
  7 Brown, Tosh               09 Central Conn           1:47.78   2 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Kiylah          07 Central Conn           1:16.00   1 
  2 Robertson, Shalisha       06 CT Hawks Tra           1:16.72   2 
  3 Wilson, Dream             07 Central Conn           1:22.49   2 
  4 Thomas, Shamira           07 Central Conn           1:24.14   2 
  5 Lopez-Gibbons, Emili      07 Danbury Flye           1:25.00   1 
  6 Carroll, Gabrielle        07 Nutmeg Strid           1:29.93   2 
  7 Newnham, Serena           07 Nutmeg Strid           1:31.00   1 
  8 Rochester, Asia           07 Central Conn           1:45.00   1 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Ashley          04 Danbury Dayo           1:08.11   3 
  2 Red, Alicia               04 Central Conn           1:09.28   3 
  3 Gilliard, Briana          04 Danbury Flye           1:10.31   1 
  4 Williams, Ariel           04 Danbury Dayo           1:12.47   2 
  5 Johnson, Dara             04 Danbury Dayo           1:15.40   3 
  6 Downes, Aurelia           05 Central Conn           1:16.37   1 
  7 Garrett, Sanai            05 CT Hawks Tra           1:19.32   2 
  8 Fernandez, Tatiana        04 Danbury Dayo           1:24.58   2 
  9 Brown, Jasmine            04 Danbury Dayo           1:24.89   3 
 10 Brakeman, Eliza           05 Nutmeg Strid           1:27.09   2 
 11 Kulis, Alexa              05 Nutmeg Strid           1:27.61   1 
 12 Jacobs, Jayda             04 Danbury Dayo           1:37.27   3 
 13 Palmer, Emma              05 Central Conn           1:39.81   3 
 14 Debonis, Samantha         05 Danbury Flye           1:40.02   2 
 15 Alvarado, Daniella        04 Danbury Flye           1:47.97   2 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCrea, Precious          02 Danbury Dayo           1:06.24   4 
  2 Sherman, Danae            02 Danbury Flye           1:07.27   1 
  3 Stafford, Kennedi         03 CT Hawks Tra           1:08.76   1 
  4 Registe, Nikeya           03 Central Conn           1:09.65   1 
  5 Cauley, Anahi-Lee         03 Central Conn           1:10.38   4 
  6 Glowacki, Jessica         02 Danbury Dayo           1:10.69   4 
  7 Kulis, Faith              02 Nutmeg Strid           1:10.90   1 
  8 Gary, Leila               03 Central Conn           1:13.04   2 
  9 Sanai Carr, Allah         03 Two Rivers M           1:13.42   1 
 10 DeSantos, Ellie           03 Central Conn           1:13.61   2 
 11 Byrd, Keyanna             02 Danbury Dayo           1:14.74   2 
 12 Miller, Lyric             03 CT Hawks Tra           1:15.20   1 
 13 Llanos, Naomi             03 Danbury Dayo           1:16.20   2 
 14 Reyes-McCarley, Zurina    03 Danbury Dayo           1:16.78   3 
 15 Davis, T'Yanah            02 Danbury Dayo           1:18.75   3 
 16 Jacobs, Alicia            02 Danbury Dayo           1:19.94   2 
 17 Palmer, Abigail           03 Central Conn           1:21.51   3 
 18 Woodley, Jada             03 Danbury Dayo           1:26.70   3 
 19 Dempster, Isabelle        02 Danbury Dayo           1:30.64   3 
 20 Bueno, Kaylia             02 Danbury Dayo           1:31.96   3 
 
Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dickson, Jailyn           01 Danbury Dayo           1:12.41  
  2 Davis, Abby               01 Two Rivers M           1:22.51  
  3 Vasquez, Michelle         00 Danbury Dayo           1:25.49  
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Kiylah          07 Central Conn           3:02.34  
  2 Shriner, Macey            07 Unattached             3:02.77  
  3 Batista, Victoria         06 Danbury Flye           3:16.42  
  4 Hurley, Nora              06 Nutmeg Strid           3:47.59  
  5 Scappaticci, Leyna        07 Danbury Dayo           4:08.17  
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bergin, Brynn             04 Litchfield T           2:50.54  
  2 Downes, Aurelia           05 Central Conn           2:59.88  
  3 Teixeira, Marianna        04 Danbury Flye           3:05.57  
  4 Carboni, Catherine        05 Danbury Dayo           3:11.38  
  5 Cordero, Shayla           05 Danbury Flye           3:13.94  
  6 Garrett, Sanai            05 CT Hawks Tra           3:21.70  
  7 Fernandez, Tatiana        04 Danbury Dayo           3:23.22  
  8 Filipczak, Zofia          05 CT Hawks Tra           3:49.21  
  9 Palmer, Emma              05 Central Conn           4:10.03  
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Teixeira, Gabriella       03 Danbury Flye           2:41.57  
  2 Fox, Valerie              02 Danbury Flye           2:50.08  
  3 Mendez, Vivian            03 Danbury Flye           2:52.02  
  4 Llanos, Naomi             03 Danbury Dayo           3:09.93  
  5 Barletti, Giselle         02 Danbury Flye           3:10.80  
  6 Miller, Lyric             03 CT Hawks Tra           3:11.64  
  7 Datta, Johanna            03 Two Rivers M           3:15.63  
 
Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peterson, Amelia          06 Central Conn           6:30.81  
  2 Batista, Victoria         06 Danbury Flye           7:07.74  
  3 Scappaticci, Leyna        07 Danbury Dayo           8:47.22  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bergin, Brynn             04 Litchfield T           6:08.43  
 
Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Teixeira, Gabriella       03 Danbury Flye           5:55.33  
  2 Edwards, Dagny            02 Central Conn           5:57.76  
  3 Bornstein, Peyton         03 Unattached             5:58.66  
  4 Kulis, Faith              02 Nutmeg Strid           6:01.20  
  5 Fox, Valerie              02 Danbury Flye           6:14.19  
  6 Mendez, Vivian            03 Danbury Flye           6:25.17  
  7 Rowley, Gloria            03 Nutmeg Strid           6:30.23  
 
Girls 5-6 80 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris, Ka'Myra           10 Central Conn             22.37  
  2 Joseph, Siobhan           10 Danbury Flye             28.07  
 
Girls 7-8 80 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Soleigh            08 Central Conn             17.08   1 
  2 Wilson, Mya               08 Central Conn             17.69   4 
  3 Anderson, Mya             08 Central Conn             20.59   3 
  4 Gilliard, Nia             09 Danbury Flye             20.67   1 
  5 Sirdine, Payton           08 Central Conn             20.68   1 
  6 Brown, Saphyr             09 Central Conn             20.69   1 
  7 Chuchro, Matilda          09 Central CT J             21.23   3 
  8 Gary, Janae               09 Central Conn             23.16   3 
  9 Ali, Jada                 09 CT Hawks Tra             24.17   4 
 10 Peterson, Margaret        08 Central Conn             24.80   2 
 11 Dicello, Reesa            08 Nutmeg Strid             25.58   2 
 12 Blakey, Jourdae           09 CT Hawks Tra             37.66   2 
 13 Brown, Tosh               09 Central Conn             38.83   2 
 
Girls 9-10 80 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Amelia          06 Central Conn             17.60   1 
  2 Eastman- Grossel, Zoe     07 CT Hawks Tra             17.63   2 
  3 Filipczak, Blanka         07 CT Hawks Tra             18.18   1 
  4 Rochester, Asia           07 Central Conn             18.89   2 
 
Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Camli-Saunders, Isabelle  04 Two Rivers M             17.55   2 
  2 Trojanowski, Victoria     04 Two Rivers M             17.80   2 
  3 Mcdonald, Zoe             05 Central Conn             18.88   1 
  4 Albright, Sophia          04 Two Rivers M             20.27   1 
  5 Morse, Adrianna           04 Nutmeg Strid             21.88   1 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roy, Lauren               03 Central Conn             20.08   1 
  2 Cauley, Anahi-Lee         03 Central Conn             20.54   2 
  3 Mendez, Natasha           03 Two Rivers M             22.26   2 
  4 Jones, Sabrina            03 Two Rivers M             23.12   1 
  5 Hall, Jayla               03 Two Rivers M             24.16   2 
  6 Miller, Lyric             03 CT Hawks Tra             24.67   1 
  7 Robinson, Natalie         03 CT Hawks Tra             26.29   2 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Registe, Nikeya           03 Central Conn             34.76  
  2 Dagamseh, Rola            03 Two Rivers M             38.37  
  3 Barletti, Giselle         02 Danbury Flye             42.87  
 
Girls 9-10 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut Jaguars Tr  'A'                 5:24.84  
     1) Peterson, Amelia 06             2) Wilson, Dream 07               
     3) Williams, Kiylah 07             4) Fisher, Naiya 06               
 
Girls 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut Jaguars Tr  'A'                 4:58.55  
     1) Downes, Aurelia 05              2) Garcia, Caylee 04              
     3) Clarke, Jayda 04                4) Mcdonald, Zoe 05               
  2 Danbury Flyers  'A'                                 5:06.26  
     1) Gilliard, Briana 04             2) Williams, Kimberleigh 05       
     3) Teixeira, Marianna 04           4) Cordero, Shayla 05             
  3 Danbury Dayo Lightning Track  'A'                   5:39.50  
     1) Williams, Ariel 04              2) Williams, Ashley 04            
     3) Brown, Jasmine 04               4) Fernandez, Tatiana 04          
 
Girls 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Danbury Flyers  'A'                                 4:55.31  
     1) Sherman, Danae 02               2) Teixeira, Gabriella 03         
     3) Fox, Valerie 02                 4) Mendez, Vivian 03              
  2 Central Connecticut Jaguars Tr  'A'                 4:57.81  
     1) Edwards, Dagny 02               2) Peterson, Daphne 03            
     3) Gibson, Jadyn 03                4) Gary, Leila 03                 
  3 Danbury Dayo Lightning Track  'A'                   5:05.89  
     1) Coffey, Claire 02               2) Glowacki, Jessica 02           
     3) Byrd, Keyanna 02                4) McCrea, Precious 02            
  4 Danbury Dayo Lightning Track  'B'                   5:23.92  
     1) McCarley, Alexa 02              2) Chikezie, Alexis 02            
     3) Jacobs, Alicia 02               4) Llanos, Naomi 03               
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisher, Naiya             06 Central Conn           3-04.00  
     2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Eastman- Grossel, Zoe     07 CT Hawks Tra           3-02.00  
     2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trojanowski, Victoria     04 Two Rivers M           3-08.00  
     2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gilliard, Briana          04 Danbury Flye           3-06.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Albright, Sophia          04 Two Rivers M           3-02.00  
     2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cauley, Anahi-Lee         03 Central Conn           4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Roy, Lauren               03 Central Conn           4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mosley, Stephanie         03 Danbury Dayo           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
  3 Garcia, Cassidy           02 Central Conn           4-00.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Stafford, Kennedi         03 CT Hawks Tra          J4-00.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Santana, Breanna          02 Two Rivers M           3-10.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Mendez, Natasha           03 Two Rivers M           3-10.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jones, Sabrina            03 Two Rivers M           3-02.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Burgos, Jasmarie          03 Two Rivers M          J3-02.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls 5-6 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris, Ka'Myra           10 Central Conn           4-02.00  
      3-02  2-01  4-02           
 
Girls 7-8 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duncan, D'Asia            08 Central Conn           6-03.25  
      FOUL  5-04.75  6-03.25            
  2 Brown, Saphyr             09 Central Conn           6-02.00  
      5-02.75  5-09  6-02            
  3 Peterson, Margaret        08 Central Conn           5-09.00  
      4-05  5-09  5-01.75            
  4 Gilliard, Nia             09 Danbury Flye           5-05.75  
      5-05.75  FOUL  5-01.25            
  5 Anderson, Mya             08 Central Conn           4-06.00  
      4-06  3-00.75  FOUL            
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grom, Rebecca             06 Nutmeg Strid           8-09.50  
      8-07  8-08  8-09.50           
  2 Hurley, Nora              06 Nutmeg Strid           7-11.50  
      7-04  FOUL  7-11.50            
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Teixeira, Marianna        04 Danbury Flye          11-08.00  
      10-01  10-04.50  11-08            
  2 Garcia, Caylee            04 Central Conn          11-03.00  
      11-03  FOUL  10-07           
  3 Brakeman, Eliza           05 Nutmeg Strid           9-10.00  
      9-10  9-00  FOUL            
  4 Albright, Sophia          04 Two Rivers M           9-01.50  
      7-06  FOUL  9-01.50           
  5 Camli-Saunders, Isabelle  04 Two Rivers M           9-01.00  
      FOUL  9-01  9-00            
  6 Garrett, Sanai            05 CT Hawks Tra           9-00.00  
      6-08.50  9-00  8-06           
  7 Carroll, Tatum            05 Nutmeg Strid           7-05.50  
      6-07  7-05.50  7-03           
  8 Morse, Adrianna           04 Nutmeg Strid           7-04.50  
      7-04.50  6-01  6-04.50            
  9 Kulis, Alexa              05 Nutmeg Strid           7-02.00  
      7-02  5-07  5-10            
 10 Palmer, Emma              05 Central Conn           6-08.50  
      6-08.50  FOUL  6-06            
 11 Alvarado, Daniella        04 Danbury Flye           6-05.00  
      4-07  5-04  6-05            
 -- Johnson, Dara             04 Danbury Dayo              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roy, Lauren               03 Central Conn          13-09.50  
      13-09.50  FOUL  12-04.50           
  2 Stafford, Kennedi         03 CT Hawks Tra          13-05.00  
      9-04  12-11  13-05           
  3 Edwards, Dagny            02 Central Conn          12-00.00  
      FOUL  12-00  11-06           
  4 Palmer, Abigail           03 Central Conn          11-04.50  
      11-04.50  10-11  10-11           
  5 Formosa, Suzanne          03 Two Rivers M          11-02.50  
      11-02.50  10-03  11-00           
  6 Mendez, Natasha           03 Two Rivers M          10-11.50  
      FOUL  10-05  10-11.50           
  7 Mosley, Stephanie         03 Danbury Dayo          10-07.50  
      8-04  10-07.50  8-02.50           
  8 DeSantos, Ellie           03 Central Conn          10-06.00  
      FOUL  10-02  10-06           
  9 Peterson, Daphne          03 Central Conn          10-03.00  
      9-10.50  9-05.50  10-03           
 10 Santana, Breanna          02 Two Rivers M           9-08.50  
      9-08.50  7-06.50  FOUL           
 11 Reyes-McCarley, Zurina    03 Danbury Dayo           9-00.50  
      7-10  7-11  9-00.50           
 12 Moriarty, Ashley          02 Two Rivers M           8-00.50  
      8-00.50  7-05  6-00           
 13 Davis, T'Yanah            02 Danbury Dayo           6-10.00  
      6-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Garcia, Cassidy           02 Central Conn              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McCarley, Alexa           02 Danbury Dayo              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls 15-16 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Raina            01 Two Rivers M          12-04.50  
      11-06.50  12-00  12-04.50           
  2 Dickson, Jailyn           01 Danbury Dayo           8-02.00  
      FOUL  6-07  8-02           
 
Girls 7-8 Shot Put 2 kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Mya               08 Central Conn          11-10.00  
      11-01  11-09  11-10           
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put 6 lb
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robertson, Shalisha       06 CT Hawks Tra          21-06.50  
      21-06.50  20-00  17-05           
  2 Batista, Victoria         06 Danbury Flye          13-00.00  
      11-04  12-03  13-00           
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put 6 lb
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ali, Jazmin               05 CT Hawks Tra          25-05.00  
      23-03.50  23-09  25-05            
  2 Campbell, Imani           05 CT Hawks Tra          21-11.50  
      20-04  20-05  21-11.50            
  3 Mcdonald, Layla           05 Central Conn          21-09.00  
      20-04  21-07.50  21-09            
  4 Williams, Kimberleigh     05 Danbury Flye          19-09.00  
      19-07  19-09  19-05            
  5 Spell, Kalis              04 CT Hawks Tra          17-11.50  
      FOUL  17-06  17-11.50            
  6 Cordero, Shayla           05 Danbury Flye          15-09.50  
      15-09.50  15-00  15-09.50            
  7 Byrd, Kamesha             04 Danbury Dayo          11-06.00  
      10-04  11-06  11-06            
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put 6 lb
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Leah               03 CT Hawks Tra          35-06.00  
      33-07  32-05  35-06           
  2 Cunningham, Tanisha       02 Danbury Dayo          30-11.00  
      29-09  30-11  30-11           
  3 Hall, Jayla               03 Two Rivers M          21-10.00  
      20-04  20-00  21-10            
  4 Andino, Katrina           02 Danbury Dayo          21-03.00  
      19-06.50  19-03  21-03           
  5 Barletti, Giselle         02 Danbury Flye          19-06.00  
      18-09.50  19-06  16-04           
  6 Chikezie, Alexis          02 Danbury Dayo          19-03.00  
      18-06  19-03  16-11.50           
  7 Santos, Yasmin            02 Danbury Dayo          15-00.00  
      15-00  15-00  10-03           
 
Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ali, Jazmin               05 CT Hawks Tra             43-00  
      43-00  FOUL  32-05            
  2 Campbell, Imani           05 CT Hawks Tra             42-11  
      34-11  33-09.50  42-11           
  3 Mcdonald, Layla           05 Central Conn             31-08  
      31-08  26-02  31-05            
  4 Spell, Kalis              04 CT Hawks Tra          21-09.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  21-09.25            
 
Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Leah               03 CT Hawks Tra             67-02  
      FOUL  61-05  67-02           
  2 Cunningham, Tanisha       02 Danbury Dayo             41-02  
      41-02  39-05  34-09           
 
Girls 5-6 Javelin Throw Turbo
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph, Siobhan           10 Danbury Flye             11-03  
      10-02  11-03  10-06           
 
Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw Tuebo - 300
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scappaticci, Leyna        07 Danbury Dayo             22-10  
      20-03  22-10  20-03           
  2 Carroll, Gabrielle        07 Nutmeg Strid             22-00  
      21-02  22-00  14-04           
  3 Hurley, Nora              06 Nutmeg Strid             19-01  
      14-01  15-08  19-01            
 
Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carboni, Catherine        05 Danbury Dayo             43-02  
      34-03  43-02  38-04           
  2 Mcdonald, Layla           05 Central Conn             40-05  
      31-02  40-05  34-07           
  3 Bergin, Brynn             04 Litchfield T             35-04  
      27-09  35-04  35-04           
  4 Brakeman, Eliza           05 Nutmeg Strid             34-11  
      34-11  28-08  33-01            
  5 Debonis, Samantha         05 Danbury Flye             33-08  
      25-08  27-06  33-08           
  6 Jacobs, Jayda             04 Danbury Dayo             26-03  
      19-10  26-03  25-01           
  7 Byrd, Kamesha             04 Danbury Dayo             19-03  
      19-03  18-00  17-00           
 
Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw Turbo - 600
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Majeau, Ally              02 Nutmeg Strid             66-05  
      61-03  64-02  66-05           
  2 Moore, Leah               03 CT Hawks Tra             53-00  
      39-04  53-00  FOUL            
  3 Dickson, Janai            03 Danbury Dayo             46-03  
      27-07  28-03  46-03           
  4 Gibson, Jadyn             03 Central Conn             43-11  
      31-04  43-11  37-08           
  5 Dempster, Isabelle        02 Danbury Dayo             40-08  
      34-11  40-03  40-08           
  6 Santos, Yasmin            02 Danbury Dayo             38-07  
      33-00  38-07  30-07           
  7 Chikezie, Alexis          02 Danbury Dayo             36-11  
      26-11  33-03  36-11           
  8 Andino, Katrina           02 Danbury Dayo             33-02  
      28-10  26-05  33-02           
  9 Woodley, Jada             03 Danbury Dayo             30-10  
      29-03  30-10  29-01           
 10 Bueno, Kaylia             02 Danbury Dayo             29-03  
      FOUL  26-05  29-03           
 
Boys 5-6 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ryan              11 Central Conn             48.16  
  2 Alvarado, Samuel          10 Danbury Flye             57.58  
  3 Inniss, Malachi           11 Central Conn           1:22.26  
 
Boys 7-8 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wesley, Jaylen            08 Central Conn             35.47   1 
  2 Alexander, August         08 Central Conn             36.78   1 
  3 Caravallo, Anthony        09 Central Conn             40.31   2 
  4 Thomas, Camron            09 Central CT J             40.95   2 
  5 Mendez, Julian            08 Danbury Flye             42.78   1 
  6 Bergin, Cian              09 Litchfield T             48.39   1 
  7 Manfredonia, Dan          08 Danbury Flye             48.42   1 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Josiah       07 Central Conn             31.49   1 
  2 White, Aaron              06 Central Conn             31.68   2 
  3 Burney, Jayden            06 Central Conn             36.17   2 
  4 Tutoli, Michael           06 Nutmeg Strid             36.31   2 
  5 Farmer Campbell, Julian   07 Danbury Flye             36.74   1 
  6 Chikel, Zion              07 CT Hawks Tra             39.87   1 
  7 Puffer, Luke              07 Central Conn             40.37   2 
  8 Smith, Justin             07 CT Hawks Tra             43.87   3 
  9 Manfredonia, Nick         06 Danbury Flye             46.76   1 
 10 Camby, Trai               07 Central Conn             51.10   2 
 11 Bordoy, Francisco         07 Danbury Flye             59.62   2 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cosme, Anthony            04 Two Rivers M             30.97   1 
  2 Jolly, Christian          04 Danbury Dayo             31.32   2 
  3 Chapman, Quentin          05 Danbury Dayo             31.48   3 
  4 Okoh, Emeka               04 Two Rivers M             31.75   3 
  5 Richardson, Durenzo       04 CT Hawks Tra             32.79   3 
  6 Resto, Lorenzo            05 Central Conn             33.36   2 
  7 Perkins, Cushan           05 Danbury Dayo             34.24   2 
  8 Harraden, Alex            04 Central Conn             35.10   3 
  9 Fernandez, David          05 Danbury Dayo             35.79   2 
 10 Hurbert, Joshua           05 CT Hawks Tra             36.07   3 
 11 Grey III, Neville         05 Danbury Flye             36.14   1 
 12 Chuchro, Matthew          04 Central Conn             37.15   1 
 13 Jacobs, Bryce             05 Danbury Dayo             40.15   2 
 14 Amarante, Miguel          04 Danbury Dayo             40.37   1 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cazorla, Jaden            02 Danbury Dayo             25.90   2 
  2 Ferris, Toby              02 Nutmeg Strid             26.71   3 
  3 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Two Rivers M             26.96   4 
  4 Hines, Carson             02 Unattached               27.60   1 
  5 Markward, Aidan           02 Nutmeg Strid             28.19   1 
  6 Davis, Ma-Lyke            03 Danbury Dayo             28.85   4 
  7 Smith, William            02 Central Conn             29.36   3 
  8 Guishard, Tristan         03 Danbury Dayo             29.54   1 
  9 Gonzalez, Jason           02 Danbury Dayo             29.55   2 
 10 Grom, Gregory             03 Nutmeg Strid             30.15   3 
 11 Palmer, Landon            03 Two Rivers M             31.00   3 
 12 Pinnix, Jordan            03 Two Rivers M             31.40   1 
 13 Ford Jr., Tyquan          02 CT Hawks Tra             31.45   3 
 14 Priar, Ozzie              03 Danbury Dayo             31.75   2 
 15 Miller, Terry             02 Danbury Dayo             32.76   2 
 16 Jones, Tyrell             03 Danbury Dayo             34.26   2 
 17 Vasquez, Michael          02 Danbury Dayo             35.69   4 
 18 Boccuzzi, John III        03 Nutmeg Strid             36.39   1 
 
Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Shawn             01 Unattached               24.88  
  2 Bolden, Malachi           01 Two Rivers M             27.58  
  3 Morgan, Malik             01 Two Rivers M             28.69  
 
Boys 5-6 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Towe, Amadi               10 CT Hawks Tra           1:35.76  
  2 Cook, Justin              10 CT Hawks Tra           1:38.91  
 
Boys 7-8 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexander, August         08 Central Conn           1:27.22  
  2 Soares Jr, Stephen        09 CT Hawks Tra           1:29.88  
  3 Spencer, Graham           09 Nutmeg Strid           1:44.02  
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 White, Aaron              06 Central Conn           1:15.15   1 
  2 Burney, Jayden            06 Central Conn           1:22.78   1 
  3 Bergin, Daniel            06 Litchfield T           1:22.86   1 
  4 Smith, Justin             07 CT Hawks Tra           1:26.64   2 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jolly, Christian          04 Danbury Dayo           1:13.56   3 
  2 Perkins, Cushan           05 Danbury Dayo           1:16.88   2 
  3 Resto, Lorenzo            05 Central Conn           1:17.39   2 
  4 Richardson, Durenzo       04 CT Hawks Tra           1:18.64   3 
  5 Harraden, Alex            04 Central Conn           1:21.67   2 
  6 Grey III, Neville         05 Danbury Flye           1:24.42   1 
  7 Fernandez, David          05 Danbury Dayo           1:26.19   3 
  8 Coisman, Max              05 Danbury Flye           1:26.51   1 
  9 Chuchro, Matthew          04 Central Conn           1:28.77   3 
 10 Lasane Jr, Russell        05 CT Hawks Tra           1:30.30   2 
 11 Jacobs, Bryce             05 Danbury Dayo           1:31.37   1 
 12 Pavese, Adam              05 Danbury Dayo           1:34.63   3 
 13 Amarante, Miguel          04 Danbury Dayo           1:37.33   2 
 14 Hurbert, Joshua           05 CT Hawks Tra           1:38.91   1 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cazorla, Jaden            02 Danbury Dayo             59.36   2 
  2 Markward, Aidan           02 Nutmeg Strid           1:00.99   1 
  3 Hines, Carson             02 Unattached             1:01.43   1 
  4 Parris, Schyler           03 Danbury Dayo           1:02.90   2 
  5 Monahan, Timothy          02 Nutmeg Strid           1:04.46   1 
  6 Davis, Ma-Lyke            03 Danbury Dayo           1:05.37   3 
  7 Bruton, Malachi           03 Danbury Dayo           1:06.52   2 
  8 Smith, William            02 Central Conn           1:08.35   3 
  9 Vignola, Connor           02 Nutmeg Strid           1:08.43   1 
 10 Vasquez, Michael          02 Danbury Dayo           1:09.11   3 
 11 Palmer, Landon            03 Two Rivers M           1:11.88   2 
 12 Pinnix, Jordan            03 Two Rivers M           1:11.98   1 
 13 Rakowski, Mitchell        02 Central Conn           1:12.18   2 
 14 Cintron, Aidon            03 Danbury Dayo           1:17.87   3 
 15 McCann, Jack              02 Two Rivers M           1:19.09   3 
 16 Boccuzzi, John III        03 Nutmeg Strid           1:23.94   2 
 17 Berkenstock, Adam         03 Two Rivers M           1:24.27   1 
 
Boys 7-8 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bergin, Cian              09 Litchfield T           3:55.80  
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manson, Ja'Mari           06 Central Conn           2:48.02  
  2 Collins, Brandon          06 Central Conn           2:50.09  
  3 Martin, Owen              07 Nutmeg Strid           3:04.98  
  4 Puffer, Luke              07 Central Conn           3:07.30  
  5 Bergin, Daniel            06 Litchfield T           3:19.55  
  6 Alvarado, Elias           06 Danbury Flye           3:21.36  
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore Jr, Gary            04 CT Hawks Tra           2:31.28  
  2 Puffer, Aidan             04 Central Conn           2:32.80  
  3 Long, Jaden               05 Central Conn           2:40.97  
  4 Barkasy, Sean             04 Unattached             2:42.54  
  5 Scappaticci, Ryan         04 Danbury Dayo           2:48.49  
  6 Lewis, Terrell            04 Danbury Dayo           2:54.53  
  7 Ambrose, Robert           05 CT Hawks Tra           3:17.77  
  8 Tagliarini, Nicholas      04 Two Rivers M           3:19.02  
  9 Pavese, Adam              05 Danbury Dayo           3:35.12  
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parris, Schyler           03 Danbury Dayo           2:25.01  
  2 Parris, Jadon             02 Danbury Dayo           2:34.05  
  3 Bevilacqua, Joey          03 Nutmeg Strid           2:43.19  
  4 Cintron, Aidon            03 Danbury Dayo           3:20.12  
  5 Berkenstock, Adam         03 Two Rivers M           3:20.20  
  6 Flynn, Matthew            03 Two Rivers M           4:07.69  
 
Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Brandon          06 Central Conn           6:05.34  
  2 Manson, Ja'Mari           06 Central Conn           6:26.03  
  3 Martin, Owen              07 Nutmeg Strid           7:10.99  
  4 Alvarado, Elias           06 Danbury Flye           7:21.12  
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Puffer, Aidan             04 Central Conn           5:24.05  
  2 Barkasy, Sean             04 Unattached             5:51.85  
  3 Long, Jaden               05 Central Conn           5:57.30  
  4 Tagliarini, Nicholas      04 Two Rivers M           7:43.77  
 
Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parris, Jadon             02 Danbury Dayo           5:44.47  
  2 Bevilacqua, Joey          03 Nutmeg Strid           5:50.69  
  3 Rakowski, Mitchell        02 Central Conn           5:56.06  
  4 Fox, Adam                 02 Danbury Flye           6:15.80  
  5 Nosworthy, Joshua         02 Danbury Dayo           6:41.05  
 
Boys 5-6 80 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Justin              10 CT Hawks Tra             17.65   2 
  2 Towe, Amadi               10 CT Hawks Tra             18.77   1 
  3 Thomas, Ryan              11 Central Conn             19.97   1 
  4 Alvarado, Samuel          10 Danbury Flye             24.82   1 
  5 Inniss, Malachi           11 Central Conn             27.20   2 
 
Boys 7-8 80 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mendez, Julian            08 Danbury Flye             17.89   1 
  2 Wesley, Jaylen            08 Central Conn             17.94   2 
  3 Alexander, August         08 Central Conn             19.03   3 
  4 Caravallo, Anthony        09 Central Conn             19.95   1 
  5 Soares Jr, Stephen        09 CT Hawks Tra             20.34   1 
  6 Thomas, Camron            09 Central CT J             20.47   3 
  7 Manfredonia, Dan          08 Danbury Flye             21.78   1 
  8 Spencer, Graham           09 Nutmeg Strid             23.01   2 
 
Boys 9-10 80 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 White, Aaron              06 Central Conn             16.64   1 
  2 Farmer Campbell, Julian   07 Danbury Flye             16.93   1 
  3 Chikel, Zion              07 CT Hawks Tra             19.63   2 
  4 Camby, Trai               07 Central Conn             20.09   2 
 
Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore Jr, Gary            04 CT Hawks Tra             14.90  
  2 Ambrose, Robert           05 CT Hawks Tra             20.50  
 -- Cosme, Anthony            04 Two Rivers M                DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ferris, Toby              02 Nutmeg Strid             18.23  
  2 Vecellio, Jack            03 Unattached               18.25  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ferris, Toby              02 Nutmeg Strid             32.26  
  2 Wesley, Tyler             03 Central Conn             34.90  
 
Boys 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Danbury Dayo Lightning Track  'A'                   5:41.08  
     1) Perkins, Cushan 05              2) Fernandez, David 05            
     3) Chapman, Quentin 05             4) Lewis, Terrell 04              
 
Boys 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Danbury Dayo Lightning Track  'A'                   4:34.38  
     1) Cazorla, Jaden 02               2) Gonzalez, Jason 02             
     3) Davis, Ma-Lyke 03               4) Parris, Schyler 03             
  2 Danbury Dayo Lightning Track  'B'                   5:10.07  
     1) Crawford, Jamar 02              2) Vasquez, Michael 02            
     3) Miller, Terry 02                4) Guishard, Tristan 03           
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burney, Jayden            06 Central Conn           3-06.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Farmer Campbell, Julian   07 Danbury Flye           3-04.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore Jr, Gary            04 CT Hawks Tra           4-08.00  
     2-06 2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Long, Jaden               05 Central Conn           4-00.00  
     2-06 2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Okoh, Emeka               04 Two Rivers M           3-10.00  
     2-06 2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hurbert, Joshua           05 CT Hawks Tra           3-04.00  
     2-06 2-08 2-10 3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 
        O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Two Rivers M           4-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Constancio, Lucca         02 Danbury Dayo           4-06.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ford Jr., Tyquan          02 CT Hawks Tra           4-04.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys 15-16 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bolden, Malachi           01 Two Rivers M           4-04.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys 5-6 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ryan              11 Central Conn           5-08.00  
      5-08  4-09  4-04           
  2 Inniss, Malachi           11 Central Conn           2-08.00  
      2-08  1-08  1-06           
 
Boys 7-8 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wesley, Jaylen            08 Central Conn           7-05.00  
      6-01.75  7-05  4-09.25            
  2 Thomas, Camron            09 Central CT J           6-08.00  
      4-06  5-05  6-08            
  3 Spencer, Graham           09 Nutmeg Strid           4-05.00  
      3-05  4-03  4-05           
  4 Caravallo, Anthony        09 Central Conn           4-02.50  
      4-02.50  2-11  3-05.75            
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manson, Ja'Mari           06 Central Conn          11-10.00  
      11-03  11-03.50  11-10           
  2 Chamberlain, Josiah       07 Central Conn          10-01.00  
      10-01  10-01  8-06           
  3 Martin, Owen              07 Nutmeg Strid           9-02.00  
      8-01.50  9-00  9-02           
  4 Tutoli, Michael           06 Nutmeg Strid           7-06.50  
      7-06.50  6-06  7-02           
  5 Camby, Trai               07 Central Conn           5-11.00  
      5-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Collins, Brandon          06 Central Conn              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chapman, Quentin          05 Danbury Dayo          12-10.00  
      10-10.50  11-04  12-10            
  2 Resto, Lorenzo            05 Central Conn          11-11.00  
      FOUL  10-05  11-11           
  3 Chuchro, Matthew          04 Central Conn          11-02.00  
      10-07  10-10.50  11-02           
  4 Lasane Jr, Russell        05 CT Hawks Tra          10-08.00  
      9-02.50  8-08.50  10-08           
  5 Okoh, Emeka               04 Two Rivers M           9-08.50  
      8-03.50  9-07  9-08.50           
  6 Harraden, Alex            04 Central Conn           9-04.00  
      7-10  8-05  9-04           
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Markward, Aidan           02 Nutmeg Strid          15-03.00  
      15-03  14-00              
  2 Constancio, Lucca         02 Danbury Dayo          14-09.00  
      10-10  14-09  14-08            
  3 Vecellio, Jack            03 Unattached            13-03.50  
      11-09  13-03.50  13-02           
  4 Beckford, Malcolm         03 Two Rivers M          13-00.00  
      10-00.50  13-00              
  5 Wesley, Tyler             03 Central Conn          12-11.00  
      12-11  FOUL  10-09           
  6 Rakowski, Mitchell        02 Central Conn          12-04.00  
      11-00  11-07.50  12-04           
  7 Nosworthy, Joshua         02 Danbury Dayo          12-00.00  
      11-00.50  12-00  11-04           
  7 Palmer, Landon            03 Two Rivers M          12-00.00  
      10-07  12-00              
  9 Priar, Ozzie              03 Danbury Dayo          11-09.50  
      9-09.50  11-01  11-09.50           
 10 Grom, Gregory             03 Nutmeg Strid          11-03.00  
      10-08  10-00.50  11-03           
 11 Pinnix, Jordan            03 Two Rivers M         J11-03.00  
      11-03  FOUL x             
 12 Guishard, Tristan         03 Danbury Dayo          10-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-05           
 -- Smith, William            02 Central Conn          X8-01.50  
      5-11  8-01.50  7-05.50           
 
Boys 15-16 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Malik             01 Two Rivers M          14-03.50  
      12-10  14-03.50  13-04.50           
 
Boys 7-8 Shot Put 2 kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ethan          08 CT Hawks Tra          19-08.00  
      FOUL  19-08  19-03           
  2 Soares Jr, Stephen        09 CT Hawks Tra          16-10.00  
      13-03  16-10  14-07.50           
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put 6 lb
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manfredonia, Nick         06 Danbury Flye          10-08.00  
      10-04  10-01  10-08           
  2 Bordoy, Francisco         07 Danbury Flye          10-06.50  
      9-06  10-01.50  10-06.50           
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put 6 lb
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivera, Isaiah            05 CT Hawks Tra          23-10.00  
      23-10  22-10  22-10           
  2 Grey III, Neville         05 Danbury Flye          17-06.50  
      FOUL  17-06.50  16-06           
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put 4 kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gardener, Justyn          03 Central Conn          27-10.00  
      27-10  26-05  26-08           
  2 Fisher, Donavan           02 Central Conn          27-01.00  
      23-05  26-08  27-01           
  3 Jones, Tyrell             03 Danbury Dayo          25-06.00  
      FOUL  23-10.50  25-06           
  4 Bell, Roan                02 Two Rivers M          24-04.00  
      24-04  21-04  23-11           
 
Boys 13-14 Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisher, Donavan           02 Central Conn             62-11  
      60-00  59-04  62-11           
  2 Gardener, Justyn          03 Central Conn             59-06  
      FOUL  59-05  59-06           
  3 Furr, Ryan                02 Nutmeg Strid             54-10  
      54-10  47-03  49-11           
  4 Berkenstock, Adam         03 Two Rivers M             27-11  
      FOUL  27-11  FOUL            
 
Boys 5-6 Javelin Throw Turbo
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Towe, Amadi               10 CT Hawks Tra             25-04  
      25-03  22-07  25-04           
  2 Alvarado, Samuel          10 Danbury Flye             13-10  
      13-10  13-00  12-11            
 
Boys 7-8 Javelin Throw Tudbo - 300
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Ethan          08 CT Hawks Tra             32-04  
      FOUL  24-08  32-04            
  2 Manfredonia, Dan          08 Danbury Flye             24-09  
      22-06  24-00  24-09            
  3 Bergin, Cian              09 Litchfield T             20-11  
      20-07  17-06  20-11            
  4 Mendez, Julian            08 Danbury Flye             15-01  
      15-01  14-01  13-05            
 
Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tutoli, Michael           06 Nutmeg Strid             49-05  
      46-06  49-05  47-11            
  2 Alvarado, Elias           06 Danbury Flye             35-01  
      35-01  24-03  30-03           
  3 Bordoy, Francisco         07 Danbury Flye             23-04  
      22-09  16-00  23-04           
  4 Manfredonia, Nick         06 Danbury Flye             19-06  
      19-06  16-08  19-00            
 
Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lasane Jr, Russell        05 CT Hawks Tra             74-08  
      69-00  74-08  67-06           
  2 Rivera, Isaiah            05 CT Hawks Tra             53-04  
      44-01  53-04  FOUL           
  3 Lewis, Terrell            04 Danbury Dayo             49-09  
      49-09  44-07  42-00           
  4 Jacobs, Bryce             05 Danbury Dayo             42-00  
      41-08  39-09  42-00           
  5 Pavese, Adam              05 Danbury Dayo             37-02  
      36-11  33-09  37-02           
  6 Coisman, Max              05 Danbury Flye             29-05  
      27-04  25-10  29-05           
  7 Amarante, Miguel          04 Danbury Dayo             19-10  
      19-10  16-00  14-01           
 
Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw Turbo - 600
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monahan, Timothy          02 Nutmeg Strid             90-00  
      90-00  69-07  88-09           
  2 Gardener, Justyn          03 Central Conn             62-00  
      53-02  50-11  62-00           
  3 Bruton, Malachi           03 Danbury Dayo             61-11  
      FOUL  56-05  61-11           
  4 Fisher, Donavan           02 Central Conn             60-02  
      60-02  49-03  49-01            
  5 Parris, Jadon             02 Danbury Dayo             59-00  
      59-00  58-06  58-02           
  6 Boccuzzi, John III        03 Nutmeg Strid             57-05  
      53-00  57-05  57-02           
  7 Furr, Ryan                02 Nutmeg Strid             55-07  
      52-11  54-09  55-07           
  8 Jones, Tyrell             03 Danbury Dayo             54-10  
      51-00  54-10  54-04           
  9 Bell, Roan                02 Two Rivers M             45-01  
      36-11  45-01  41-08           
 10 Fox, Adam                 02 Danbury Flye             44-08  
      40-09  44-08  41-08           
 11 Miller, Terry             02 Danbury Dayo             43-06  
      34-00  34-08  43-06