Licensed to Wil-Time Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2019 02:21 PM
             Berkshire League Outdoor TF Championship - 5/18/2019              
                 EZ Meet Services & Wil-Time Event Management                  
                       Plumb Hill Fields, Litchfield CT                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Annabelle Shanks          10 Litchfield               12.86q  4 
  2 Hannah Gibb               11 Northwestern             12.96q  2 
  3 Jeremina Prenoveau         9 Litchfield               13.02q  1 
  4 Olivia Norris             12 Wamogo                   13.08q  3 
  5 Bella Christiana          12 Terryville               13.37q  1 
  6 Madeleine Croiger          9 Lewis Mills              13.39q  4 
  7 Sierra O'Niel             12 Housatonic V             13.51q  2 
  8 Skyeshay Smith            12 Gilbert                  13.64q  3 
  9 Hope Maher                11 Lewis Mills              13.69   3 
 10 Bianca Knox               11 Thomaston                13.71   2 
 11 Rita Diedzic              11 Wamogo                   13.83   2 
 12 Ariana Komonaj             9 Thomaston                13.87   2 
 13 Grace Wagnblas            12 Shepaug Vall             13.96   3 
 14 Reilly Stager             10 Terryville               14.03   1 
 15 Kyleigh Dyer              10 Litchfield               14.19   1 
 16 Sierra Murphy             11 Northwestern             14.35   3 
 17 Brooke Fitzgerald         10 Lewis Mills              14.37   3 
 18 Paige Brandt               9 Nonnewaug                14.43   4 
 19 Francesca Desanti         11 Northwestern             14.50   4 
 20 Mya Julian                10 Nonnewaug                14.59   2 
 21 Elyse Krasnowski          10 Thomaston                14.61   2 
 22 Janessa Greene             9 Northwestern             14.64   4 
 23 Viktoriya Seyna           11 Gilbert                  14.76   1 
 24 Jillian Diamond           11 Housatonic V             14.84   1 
 25 Vlera Kutllovci           10 Thomaston                15.12   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Annabelle Shanks          10 Litchfield               12.86   10   
  2 Hannah Gibb               11 Northwestern             12.90    8   
  3 Olivia Norris             12 Wamogo                   13.00    6   
  4 Jeremina Prenoveau         9 Litchfield               13.05    5   
  5 Madeleine Croiger          9 Lewis Mills              13.33    4   
  6 Bella Christiana          12 Terryville               13.38    3   
  7 Skyeshay Smith            12 Gilbert                  13.71    2   
  8 Sierra O'Niel             12 Housatonic V             13.95    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Gibb               11 Northwestern             27.24   3  10   
  2 Azria Malloy              12 Nonnewaug                27.43   3   8   
  3 Olivia Norris             12 Wamogo                   27.61   3   6   
  4 Bella Christiana          12 Terryville               27.82   3   5   
  5 Sierra O'Niel             12 Housatonic V             28.16   3   4   
  6 Hope Maher                11 Lewis Mills              28.17   3   3   
  7 Bianca Knox               11 Thomaston                28.56   3   2   
  8 Kyleigh Dyer              10 Litchfield               29.17   2   1   
  9 Janice Williams           10 Northwestern             29.45   2 
 10 Celina Daigle             12 Lewis Mills              29.46   2 
 11 Ariana Komonaj             9 Thomaston                29.56   2  29.557
 12 Reilly Stager             10 Terryville               29.56   2  29.558
 13 Viktoriya Seyna           11 Gilbert                  29.95   2 
 14 Elyse Krasnowski          10 Thomaston                30.38   1 
 15 Janessa Greene             9 Northwestern             30.51   1 
 16 Nadia Ostrosky            11 Shepaug Vall             30.79   1 
 17 Francesca Desanti         11 Northwestern             30.84   1 
 18 Jillian Diamond           11 Housatonic V             31.41   1 
 19 Lydia Beers                9 Northwestern             31.43   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Searle              9 Lewis Mills            1:00.37   2  10   
  2 Emma Propfe               12 Northwestern           1:01.17   2   8   
  3 Olivia Tibbatts           12 Shepaug Vall           1:01.49   2   6   
  4 Ashlyn Tranquillo          9 Litchfield             1:05.57   2   5   
  5 Rita Diedzic              11 Wamogo                 1:05.81   1   4   
  6 Abby Blasko               10 Thomaston              1:06.41   2   3   
  7 Allessandra Lascari        9 Northwestern           1:08.24   2   2   
  8 Cara Casida               10 Lewis Mills            1:08.47   1   1   
  9 Mia Krone                  9 Lewis Mills            1:10.52   1 
 10 Kenyon Pronoveau          11 Litchfield             1:10.58   1 
 11 Nadia Ostrosky            11 Shepaug Vall           1:11.24   2 
 12 Allison Moore             11 Lewis Mills            1:13.26   1 
 13 Courtney Hamm             11 Gilbert                1:14.10   1 
 14 Haley Grecco               9 Thomaston              1:17.27   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sydney Dzenutis           12 Northwestern           2:19.13   2  10   
       1:08.049 (1:08.049)        2:19.123 (1:11.074)
  2 Sydney Stevenson          11 Thomaston              2:28.54   2   8   
       1:12.908 (1:12.908)        2:28.537 (1:15.629)
  3 Briana Grecco             11 Thomaston              2:32.29   2   6   
       1:15.250 (1:15.250)        2:32.289 (1:17.040)
  4 Maddie Woodward           11 Nonnewaug              2:32.74   2   5   
       1:14.816 (1:14.816)        2:32.740 (1:17.925)
  5 Kadija Crapo               9 Litchfield             2:39.04   1   4   
       1:19.334 (1:19.334)        2:39.033 (1:19.699)
  6 Julia Malejczyk           10 Lewis Mills            2:40.10   2   3   
       1:16.826 (1:16.826)        2:40.096 (1:23.270)
  7 Helene Berger             11 Nonnewaug              2:40.88   1   2   
       1:18.158 (1:18.158)        2:40.872 (1:22.715)
  8 Aileen Rosa               12 Shepaug Vall           2:44.32   2   1   
       1:17.377 (1:17.377)        2:44.317 (1:26.940)
  9 Erin Daley                 9 Northwestern           2:47.35   1 
       1:22.616 (1:22.616)        2:47.350 (1:24.734)
 10 Carly Andrew              11 Nonnewaug              2:47.99   1 
       1:21.463 (1:21.463)        2:47.981 (1:26.518)
 11 Gabriela Sustache          9 Gilbert                2:49.98   1 
       1:21.907 (1:21.907)        2:49.974 (1:28.068)
 12 Grace Koukopoulous        10 Nonnewaug              2:52.72   1 
       1:20.844 (1:20.844)        2:52.711 (1:31.867)
 13 Kenyon Pronoveau          11 Litchfield             2:54.00   1 
       1:22.912 (1:22.912)        2:53.992 (1:31.081)
 14 Jolie Grazia              12 Shepaug Vall           2:55.37   1 
       1:22.973 (1:22.973)        2:55.368 (1:32.396)
 15 Amy Crossman               9 Lewis Mills            2:57.78   1 
       1:23.381 (1:23.381)        2:57.773 (1:34.393)
 16 Allison Moore             11 Lewis Mills            3:04.92   1 
       1:25.761 (1:25.761)        3:04.918 (1:39.158)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sydney Dzenutis           12 Northwestern           5:25.59   10   
       1:23.111 (1:23.111)        2:50.051 (1:26.941)        4:14.597 (1:24.546)
       5:25.588 (1:10.992)
  2 Kaitlyn DeForest           9 Terryville             5:30.27    8   
       1:22.493 (1:22.493)        2:49.257 (1:26.765)        4:14.219 (1:24.962)
       5:30.265 (1:16.046)
  3 Maegan Desmarais          10 Thomaston              5:36.03    6   
       1:22.796 (1:22.796)        2:49.778 (1:26.983)        4:16.097 (1:26.319)
       5:36.021 (1:19.924)
  4 Eilish Foy                 9 Shepaug Vall           5:47.07    5   
       1:23.611 (1:23.611)        2:50.593 (1:26.983)        4:19.636 (1:29.044)
       5:47.062 (1:27.427)
  5 Maddie Woodward           11 Nonnewaug              5:47.35    4   
       1:24.462 (1:24.462)        2:50.929 (1:26.467)        4:20.519 (1:29.590)
       5:47.345 (1:26.827)
  6 Julia Malejczyk           10 Lewis Mills            5:47.46    3   
       1:23.981 (1:23.981)        2:50.873 (1:26.892)        4:20.085 (1:29.213)
       5:47.455 (1:27.371)
  7 Grace Koukopoulous        10 Nonnewaug              5:55.81    2   
       1:26.561 (1:26.561)        2:53.899 (1:27.339)        4:27.737 (1:33.839)
       5:55.806 (1:28.069)
  8 Kiersten Sundell          10 Thomaston              5:56.05    1   
       1:26.895 (1:26.895)        2:57.753 (1:30.858)        4:30.434 (1:32.682)
       5:56.047 (1:25.613)
  9 Brooke Stampfle           10 Housatonic V           6:03.60  
       1:26.191 (1:26.191)        2:54.558 (1:28.368)        4:29.319 (1:34.761)
       6:03.597 (1:34.279)
 10 Carly Andrew              11 Nonnewaug              6:17.72  
       1:26.585 (1:26.585)        2:58.201 (1:31.616)        4:40.119 (1:41.919)
       6:17.716 (1:37.597)
 11 Helene Berger             11 Nonnewaug              6:24.87  
       1:25.885 (1:25.885)        2:58.966 (1:33.082)        4:44.443 (1:45.477)
       6:24.864 (1:40.421)
 12 Jennie Schwarz            10 Nonnewaug              6:34.59  
       1:27.288 (1:27.288)        3:01.698 (1:34.411)        4:47.244 (1:45.546)
       6:34.588 (1:47.345)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maegan Desmarais          10 Thomaston             12:13.81   10   
       1:36.425 (1:36.425)        3:11.842 (1:35.417)        4:46.408 (1:34.566)
       6:19.872 (1:33.465)        7:52.992 (1:33.121)        9:24.591 (1:31.599)
      10:54.618 (1:30.027)       12:13.805 (1:19.187)
  2 Kaitlyn DeForest           9 Terryville            12:16.58    8   
       1:36.109 (1:36.109)        3:11.487 (1:35.378)        4:46.059 (1:34.572)
       6:19.514 (1:33.456)        7:52.663 (1:33.150)        9:24.333 (1:31.670)
      10:54.881 (1:30.548)       12:16.573 (1:21.693)
  3 Sydney Dzenutis           12 Northwestern          12:54.86    6   
       1:37.876 (1:37.876)        3:15.251 (1:37.375)        4:53.320 (1:38.070)
       6:32.238 (1:38.919)        8:12.240 (1:40.002)        9:52.240 (1:40.000)
      11:30.523 (1:38.283)       12:54.855 (1:24.332)
  4 Kiersten Sundell          10 Thomaston             12:58.67    5   
       1:38.743 (1:38.743)        3:15.636 (1:36.893)        4:52.844 (1:37.209)
       6:31.887 (1:39.043)        8:11.896 (1:40.009)        9:51.908 (1:40.012)
      11:30.260 (1:38.353)       12:58.668 (1:28.409)
  5 Helene Berger             11 Nonnewaug             13:13.33    4   
       1:39.419 (1:39.419)        3:16.829 (1:37.410)        4:55.333 (1:38.505)
       6:37.269 (1:41.936)        8:20.027 (1:42.759)       10:03.843 (1:43.817)
      11:41.637 (1:37.794)       13:13.326 (1:31.690)
  6 Julia Malejczyk           10 Lewis Mills           13:19.87    3   
       1:40.245 (1:40.245)        3:17.011 (1:36.766)        4:54.887 (1:37.877)
       6:34.192 (1:39.306)        8:14.439 (1:40.247)        9:57.449 (1:43.011)
      11:42.631 (1:45.182)       13:19.862 (1:37.231)
  7 Brooke Stampfle           10 Housatonic V          13:21.47    2   
       1:39.993 (1:39.993)        3:16.536 (1:36.543)        4:54.353 (1:37.818)
       6:33.651 (1:39.299)        8:15.430 (1:41.779)        9:59.709 (1:44.280)
      11:45.266 (1:45.557)       13:21.469 (1:36.203)
  8 Maddie Woodward           11 Nonnewaug             13:24.82    1   
       1:38.767 (1:38.767)        3:16.161 (1:37.394)        4:54.318 (1:38.158)
       6:33.872 (1:39.555)        8:16.737 (1:42.865)       10:02.280 (1:45.543)
      11:46.856 (1:44.577)       13:24.815 (1:37.960)
  9 Erin McGrath              12 Shepaug Vall          13:50.47  
       1:40.494 (1:40.494)        3:20.009 (1:39.516)        5:01.370 (1:41.361)
       6:47.600 (1:46.230)        8:35.443 (1:47.844)       10:25.249 (1:49.807)
      12:10.555 (1:45.306)       13:50.467 (1:39.912)
 10 Elisa Afiouni             12 Shepaug Vall          14:06.90  
       1:40.222 (1:40.222)        3:19.599 (1:39.378)        4:58.005 (1:38.407)
       6:43.249 (1:45.244)        8:31.969 (1:48.720)       10:23.777 (1:51.809)
      12:13.039 (1:49.262)       14:06.891 (1:53.853)
 11 Carly Andrew              11 Nonnewaug             14:22.33  
       1:40.271 (1:40.271)        3:19.896 (1:39.626)        5:02.107 (1:42.211)
       6:53.658 (1:51.552)        8:47.511 (1:53.853)       10:42.091 (1:54.581)
      12:33.328 (1:51.237)       14:22.321 (1:48.994)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Azria Malloy              12 Nonnewaug                17.04q  3 
  2 Alyse Pasqualini          10 Lewis Mills              17.40q  1 
  3 Alison Choquette          11 Northwestern             17.72q  2 
  4 Cassandra Barbino         11 Nonnewaug                18.05q  3 
  5 Rachel Leigh              12 Litchfield               18.11q  1 
  6 Samantha Thompson         10 Nonnewaug                18.26q  1 
  7 Skylar DiMartino          11 Northwestern             18.41q  2 
  8 Kaylyn Avenia             11 Northwestern             18.56q  3 
  9 Liv Pawlik                11 Thomaston                18.66   3 
 10 Jessica Lavoie            12 Northwestern             18.99   2 
 11 Emily Eichner             10 Lewis Mills              19.02   1 
 12 Jade Fortin                9 Nonnewaug                19.09   3 
 13 Nora Buckley              10 Nonnewaug                19.38   2 
 14 Lydia Beers                9 Northwestern             19.73   1 
 15 Janice Williams           10 Northwestern             19.74   2 
 16 Gwenavere Noto            11 Shepaug Vall             19.77   3 
 17 Monique Blais             10 Gilbert                  19.94   1 
 18 Rachel Andrews            10 Shepaug Vall             20.59   2 
 19 Sydnie Vidal              10 Shepaug Vall             20.77   2 
 20 Katharine Cartwright      11 Lewis Mills              21.50   1 
 21 Mia Krone                  9 Lewis Mills              23.30   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Azria Malloy              12 Nonnewaug                15.55   10   
  2 Alyse Pasqualini          10 Lewis Mills              16.95    8   
  3 Cassandra Barbino         11 Nonnewaug                17.78    6   
  4 Samantha Thompson         10 Nonnewaug                17.92    5   
  5 Skylar DiMartino          11 Northwestern             17.97    4   
  6 Rachel Leigh              12 Litchfield               18.03    3   
  7 Kaylyn Avenia             11 Northwestern             18.52    2   
  8 Alison Choquette          11 Northwestern             21.00    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Celina Daigle             12 Lewis Mills              48.28   3  10   
  2 Sierra O'Niel             12 Housatonic V             49.18   3   8   
  3 Alyse Pasqualini          10 Lewis Mills              50.22   3   6   
  4 Cassandra Barbino         11 Nonnewaug                52.12   3   5   
  5 Skylar DiMartino          11 Northwestern             52.78   3   4   
  6 Sammy Faul                 9 Nonnewaug                53.24   2   3   
  7 MacKenzie DiDonato         9 Thomaston                53.36   3   2   
  8 Gwenavere Noto            11 Shepaug Vall             53.65   3   1   
  9 Rachel Leigh              12 Litchfield               53.75   2 
 10 Madison McCarthy          12 Thomaston                54.56   3 
 11 Nora Buckley              10 Nonnewaug                55.55   2 
 12 Kaylyn Avenia             11 Northwestern             56.12   2 
 13 Jade Fortin                9 Nonnewaug                57.17   2 
 14 Rachel Andrews            10 Shepaug Vall             57.69   1 
 15 Monique Blais             10 Gilbert                  59.51   1 
 16 Lydia Beers                9 Northwestern             59.61   1 
 17 Sydnie Vidal              10 Shepaug Vall           1:01.80   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis Mills                                           51.80   2  10   
     1) Hope Maher 11                   2) Lauren Searle 9                
     3) Jaime Jackson 12                4) Madeleine Croiger 9            
  2 Litchfield                                            53.27   2   8   
     1) Kyleigh Dyer 10                 2) Jeremina Prenoveau 9           
     3) Annabelle Shanks 10             4) Rachel Leigh 12                
  3 Thomaston                                             54.05   2   6   
     1) Madison McCarthy 12             2) Ariana Komonaj 9               
     3) MacKenzie DiDonato 9            4) Bianca Knox 11                 
  4 Northwestern                                          55.14   2   5   
     1) Janice Williams 10              2) Sierra Murphy 11               
     3) Jessica Lavoie 12               4) Francesca Desanti 11           
  5 Wamogo                                                55.40   1   4   
     1) Marina Vlasto 12                2) Grace Farrell 10               
     3) Rita Dziedzic 11                4) Olivia Norris 12               
  6 Terryville                                            55.90   2   3   
     1) Bella Christiana 12             2) Kylie Fernet 10                
     3) Emily Morgan 11                 4) Reilly Stager 10               
  7 Shepaug Valley                                        56.31   1   2   
     1) Rachel Andrews 10               2) Grace Wagnblas 12              
     3) Sydnie Vidal 10                 4) Nadia Ostrosky 11              
  8 Gilbert                                               56.32   1   1   
     1) Skyeshay Smith 12               2) Viktoriya Seyna 11             
     3) Monique Blais 10                4) Nicole Ladd 10                 
  9 Nonnewaug                                             57.96   2 
     1) Paige Brandt 9                  2) Nora Buckley 10                
     3) Lizzie King 9                   4) Courtney Rowland 10            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomaston                                           4:18.45   10   
     1) Abby Blasko 10                  2) Briana Grecco 11               
     3) Bianca Knox 11                  4) Sydney Stevenson 11            
       1:05.987 (1:05.987)        2:10.697 (1:04.710)        3:14.875 (1:04.179)
       4:18.448 (1:03.573)
  2 Northwestern                                        4:19.83    8   
     1) Skylar DiMartino 11             2) Hannah Gibb 11                 
     3) Emma Propfe 12                  4) Sydney Dzenutis 12             
       1:09.129 (1:09.129)        2:15.595 (1:06.466)        3:20.167 (1:04.573)
         4:19.827 (59.660)
  3 Lewis Mills                                         4:20.88    6   
     1) Lauren Searle 9                 2) Cara Casida 10                 
     3) Alyse Pasqualini 10             4) Celina Daigle 12               
       1:04.416 (1:04.416)        2:13.591 (1:09.175)        3:18.530 (1:04.939)
       4:20.875 (1:02.346)
  4 Shepaug Valley                                      4:42.45    5   
     1) Nadia Ostrosky 11               2) Olivia Tibbatts 12             
     3) Aileen Rosa 12                  4) Eilish Foy 9                   
       1:12.513 (1:12.513)        2:22.286 (1:09.773)        3:34.724 (1:12.439)
       4:42.449 (1:07.726)
  5 Wamogo                                              4:45.51    4   
     1) Rita Diedzic 11                 2) Olivia Norris 12               
     3) Marina Vlasto 12                4) Grace Farrell 10               
       1:12.406 (1:12.406)        2:30.607 (1:18.202)        3:40.175 (1:09.568)
       4:45.501 (1:05.327)
  6 Litchfield                                          4:46.87    3   
     1) Kenyon Pronoveau 11             2) Kadija Crapo 9                 
     3) Kyleigh Dyer 10                 4) Aileen Lennon 11               
       1:10.941 (1:10.941)        2:21.584 (1:10.643)        3:38.013 (1:16.430)
       4:46.861 (1:08.848)
  7 Housatonic Valley Regional                          4:55.26    2   
     1) Jillian Diamond 11              2) Zyaja Huggan 11                
     3) Sierra O'Niel 12                4) Natalie Nestler 10             
       1:14.791 (1:14.791)        2:37.849 (1:23.058)        3:51.960 (1:14.112)
       4:55.251 (1:03.291)
  8 Nonnewaug                                           4:57.77    1   
     1) Nora Buckley 10                 2) Grace Koukopoulous 10          
     3) Jade Fortin 9                   4) Lizzie King 9                  
       1:15.115 (1:15.115)        2:32.194 (1:17.079)        3:46.258 (1:14.064)
       4:57.763 (1:11.506)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomaston                                          10:18.35   10   
     1) Kiersten Sundell 10             2) Briana Grecco 11               
     3) Maegan Desmarais 10             4) Sydney Stevenson 11            
       1:14.318 (1:14.318)        2:37.631 (1:23.314)        3:49.072 (1:11.442)
       5:10.421 (1:21.349)        6:24.941 (1:14.520)        7:44.539 (1:19.599)
       8:55.310 (1:10.771)       10:18.345 (1:23.036)
  2 Nonnewaug                                          10:38.92    8   
     1) Carly Andrew 11                 2) Helene Berger 11               
     3) Maddie Woodward 11              4) Grace Koukopoulous 10          
       1:16.729 (1:16.729)        2:47.984 (1:31.255)        3:59.479 (1:11.496)
       5:22.890 (1:23.412)        6:40.876 (1:17.986)        8:06.359 (1:25.484)
       9:17.956 (1:11.597)       10:38.915 (1:20.960)
  3 Shepaug Valley                                     10:50.19    6   
     1) Elisa Afiouni 12                2) Eilish Foy 9                   
     3) Aileen Rosa 12                  4) Isabel Eddy 11                 
       1:16.408 (1:16.408)        2:39.928 (1:23.521)        3:56.757 (1:16.829)
       5:20.402 (1:23.646)        6:37.373 (1:16.972)        8:08.962 (1:31.589)
       9:23.130 (1:14.168)       10:50.184 (1:27.055)
  4 Lewis Mills                                        11:19.10    5   
     1) Julia Malejczyk 10              2) Amy Crossman 9                 
     3) Allison Moore 11                4) Celina Daigle 12               
       1:18.394 (1:18.394)        2:45.246 (1:26.853)        4:01.181 (1:15.935)
       5:42.872 (1:41.691)        7:06.884 (1:24.012)        8:38.925 (1:32.042)
       9:56.594 (1:17.670)       11:19.095 (1:22.501)
  5 Northwestern                                       11:53.29    4   
     1) Bethany Adams 10                2) Erin Daley 9                   
     3) Kaelyn Galloway 9               4) Teryn Goulet 12                
       1:19.716 (1:19.716)        2:51.982 (1:32.267)        4:14.284 (1:22.303)
       5:53.543 (1:39.259)        7:19.138 (1:25.596)        8:56.957 (1:37.819)
      10:25.007 (1:28.051)       11:53.283 (1:28.277)
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney Rowland          10 Nonnewaug              5-03.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Emily Whalen              12 Northwestern           5-00.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Sammy Faul                 9 Nonnewaug              4-08.00    5.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Emily Morgan              11 Terryville             4-08.00    5.50
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cara Casida               10 Lewis Mills           J4-08.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Madeleine Croiger          9 Lewis Mills           J4-08.00    3   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Maddie Tranquillo         11 Northwestern          J4-08.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Olivia Kennedy            10 Litchfield             4-06.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Ashlyn Tranquillo          9 Litchfield            J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Abigail Gardiner          12 Lewis Mills            4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Megan Guay                12 Thomaston              4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12 Janice Williams           10 Northwestern           4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 13 Alyssa Brostek            10 Thomaston             J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- Jaime Jackson             12 Lewis Mills                 NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Brooke Fitzgerald         10 Lewis Mills                 NH  
     4-00 4-02 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Marina Vlasto             12 Wamogo                      NH  
     4-00 4-02 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samantha Thompson         10 Nonnewaug              9-00.00   10   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cassidhe Hughes           11 Northwestern           8-06.00    8   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cassandra Barbino         11 Nonnewaug              8-00.00    6   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kaelyn Galloway            9 Northwestern           6-06.00    5   
     6-06 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Madison Henry              9 Northwestern                NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Savanah Fish              10 Nonnewaug                   NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 -- Sammy Faul                 9 Nonnewaug                   NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alison Choquette          11 Northwestern          15-08.00   2  10   
      15-02.50  14-03  15-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Maddie Tranquillo         11 Northwestern          14-05.50   2   8   
      FOUL  14-05.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Courtney Rowland          10 Nonnewaug             14-05.00   2   6   
      14-05  13-04  13-05  12-09  12-08.50  13-02
  4 Jeremina Prenoveau         9 Litchfield            14-04.00   2   5   
      12-07.50  12-02  13-04  12-10  13-07.50  14-04
  5 Skylar DiMartino          11 Northwestern          14-02.50   2   4   
      14-02.50  12-09  13-03.50  FOUL  13-10.50  13-01
  6 Hope Maher                11 Lewis Mills           13-11.00   1   3   
      13-04.50  12-09  13-05.50  12-03.50  13-03  13-11
  7 Allyson Danilla            9 Northwestern          13-10.50   1   2   
      12-03.25  12-00  13-02.50  13-10.50  13-00  13-06
  8 Samantha Thompson         10 Nonnewaug             13-10.50   2   1   
      13-09  13-10.50  13-08.75  13-08  13-07  13-05.50
  9 Skyeshay Smith            12 Gilbert              J13-10.50   2 
      13-10.50  12-11  12-05  FOUL  FOUL  12-02
 10 Emily Whalen              12 Northwestern          13-01.00   2 
      FOUL  12-10.50  13-01         
 11 Viktoriya Seyna           11 Gilbert               13-00.00   1 
      13-00  FOUL  12-01.50         
 12 Brooke Fitzgerald         10 Lewis Mills           12-11.50   2 
      12-11.50  FOUL  12-03         
 13 Paige Brandt               9 Nonnewaug             12-10.00   2 
      12-10  12-09.50  FOUL         
 14 Kassie McCarthy           11 Terryville            12-08.00   1 
      12-08  12-00  11-09.75         
 15 Emily Eichner             10 Lewis Mills           12-05.00   1 
      11-05  FOUL  12-05         
 16 Grace Farrell             10 Wamogo                12-04.50   1 
      11-03.50  12-00  12-04.50         
 17 Jillian Diamond           11 Housatonic V         J12-04.50   2 
      FOUL  12-04.50  FOUL         
 18 Liv Pawlik                11 Thomaston             11-09.00   1 
      11-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Zyaja Huggan              11 Housatonic V          11-03.00   1 
      11-03  11-00  10-11.50         
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maddie Tranquillo         11 Northwestern          34-00.50   2  10   
      32-07  32-00  33-11.50  32-10  32-06  34-00.50
  2 Alison Choquette          11 Northwestern          33-02.50   2   8   
      ND  ND  32-10.50  32-06.50  33-00.50  33-02.50
  3 Emily Whalen              12 Northwestern          32-06.00   2   6   
      31-01.50  32-00  32-06  31-04  ND  32-03.50
  4 Samantha Thompson         10 Nonnewaug             32-02.00   2   5   
      31-08.50  32-00  32-02  31-01  32-02  29-09.50
  5 Jeremina Prenoveau         9 Litchfield           J32-02.00   2   4   
      30-02  31-10  30-04.50  31-01.50  30-06.50  32-02
  6 Cassandra Barbino         11 Nonnewaug             32-00.00   2   3   
      31-05  31-07  32-00  29-09  31-00  31-03.50
  7 Allyson Danilla            9 Northwestern          31-04.50   2   2   
      28-07  30-02  31-04.50  29-00  30-08  30-02
  8 Madeleine Croiger          9 Lewis Mills           31-04.00   1   1   
      ND  30-06  31-04  30-11  30-01  30-10.50
  9 Skyeshay Smith            12 Gilbert               31-00.50   2 
      30-05.50  30-03  31-00.50  29-05  30-03  29-11.50
 10 Courtney Rowland          10 Nonnewaug             29-09.50   2 
      29-05  29-09.50  29-09         
 11 Maegan Desmarais          10 Thomaston             29-09.00   2 
      29-01  29-09  29-05         
 12 Sammy Faul                 9 Nonnewaug             28-04.00   1 
      28-04  26-07  26-07.50           
 13 Nina Gilani               12 Thomaston             27-08.00   1 
      26-06.50  27-08  27-06.50         
 14 Paige Brandt               9 Nonnewaug             27-07.00   1 
      27-04  26-00  27-07         
 15 Madison McCarthy          12 Thomaston             26-06.00   1 
      26-06  26-05.50  26-02.50         
 16 Kassie McCarthy           11 Terryville            26-02.50   1 
      25-07  25-09.50  26-02.50         
 17 Emily Eichner             10 Lewis Mills           26-00.00   1 
      26-00  24-11  25-09.50         
 18 Grace Crispino             9 Shepaug Vall         J26-00.00   1 
      26-00  25-00.50  25-06.50         
 19 Emma Andros                9 Lewis Mills           24-07.00   1 
      23-10.50  23-05  24-07         
 20 Zyaja Huggan              11 Housatonic V          24-01.00   1 
      23-10  20-09.50  24-01         
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sydney Mello              12 Lewis Mills           36-07.75   2  10   
      36-07.75  34-06.50  ND  34-05  34-02.75  FOUL
  2 Azria Malloy              12 Nonnewaug             30-05.50   2   8   
      27-05.75  28-11.25  ND  29-02.50  28-07.50  30-05.50
  3 Jada Barger               12 Wamogo                28-05.50   2   6   
      28-00.75  28-05.50  24-11.75  26-11.50  25-11.50  25-04.75
  4 Ellen McCarthy             9 Litchfield            27-09.25   2   5   
      27-09.25  26-10  26-07  27-02  25-10  27-08.25
  5 Kyah Ryan                 11 Northwestern          27-03.50   2   4   
      25-11.25  26-02.25  24-11.50  27-03.50  25-03.50  26-04
  6 Grace Harty               12 Shepaug Vall          26-02.50   2   3   
      25-01  25-03.50  25-10.50  23-11.25  24-05  26-02.50
  7 Olivia Tibbatts           12 Shepaug Vall          26-00.75   2   2   
      22-01  22-02.50  24-11  20-00.75  26-00.75  25-01.25
  8 Savanah Fish              10 Nonnewaug             25-11.50   2   1   
      25-11.50  25-04.75  24-02.25  FOUL  23-05.75  23-07.50
  9 Briana Grecco             11 Thomaston             24-10.00   2 
      20-02.25  21-05.25  24-10  24-08.50  23-02.25  24-02
 10 Sara Thurston             12 Northwestern          24-03.75   1 
      21-11  22-03  24-03.75         
 11 Ajla Gutic                 9 Gilbert               23-09.00   2 
      23-00.25  23-09  21-08         
 12 Katherine Tenemaza        12 Nonnewaug             23-08.75   2 
      22-11.50  22-07  23-08.75         
 13 Morgan Estep              12 Northwestern          22-09.00   2 
      22-01.50  21-00.25  22-09         
 14 Savanna Leigh              9 Litchfield            22-02.25   1 
      20-10.25  20-11  22-02.25         
 15 Victoria Zhovkly          10 Gilbert               21-10.25   1 
      20-02.75  21-10.25  19-09.50         
 16 Ashlyn Zemaitis           10 Northwestern          21-09.50   1 
      21-09.50  19-10.50  17-01.75           
 17 Monique Cyr                9 Wamogo                21-06.75   2 
      20-03.75  21-06.75  20-06.25         
 18 Milana Jaffin             10 Nonnewaug             21-00.50   1 
      19-05.75  19-11.50  21-00.50         
 19 Mackenzie Heine           11 Northwestern          20-10.50   1 
      19-08  20-10.50  20-06         
 20 Sarah Minery              11 Lewis Mills           20-09.75   1 
      20-09.75  20-09.75  20-09.50         
 21 Alyssa Brostek            10 Thomaston             20-08.00   1 
      20-01.75  19-04.25  20-08         
 22 Ashley Allen              11 Lewis Mills           20-00.50   1 
      19-06.25  20-00.50  19-10.25         
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sydney Mello              12 Lewis Mills              89-05   10   
      89-05  82-05  86-07  79-03.50  85-09.50  78-11
  2 Kyah Ryan                 11 Northwestern          86-02.50    8   
      73-02.50  FOUL  65-00  FOUL  71-10  86-02.50
  3 Katherine Tenemaza        12 Nonnewaug             77-01.50    6   
      67-11  FOUL  FOUL  73-00  71-03.50  77-01.50
  4 Alyssa Brostek            10 Thomaston                72-03    5   
      FOUL  62-01.50  72-03  65-04  70-03.50  67-03
  5 Sara Thurston             12 Northwestern             72-01    4   
      FOUL  60-10.50  72-01  70-05.50  61-02  60-04.50
  6 Lauren Gagne              11 Thomaston                71-11    3   
      70-09.50  69-01.50  70-05.50  71-11  71-08  58-00
  7 Milana Jaffin             10 Nonnewaug             70-08.50    2   
      54-06  FOUL  70-08.50  65-00  66-03  FOUL
  8 Felicity Flores           10 Gilbert                  67-05    1   
      FOUL  67-05  64-05  65-00.50  6-11  FOUL
  9 Victoria Zhovkly          10 Gilbert                  65-10  
      57-10  63-11  65-10  60-00.50  61-00.50  FOUL
 10 Ajla Gutic                 9 Gilbert               65-09.50  
      59-02  65-09.50  FOUL         
 11 Nina Gilani               12 Thomaston                58-09  
      52-02.50  58-09  FOUL         
 12 Savanah Fish              10 Nonnewaug             57-04.50  
      56-03  48-08  57-04.50         
 13 Jenna Luz                 11 Housatonic V             57-01  
      51-08  57-01  43-08         
 14 Savanna Leigh              9 Litchfield               56-11  
      55-00  56-11  52-04         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Azria Malloy              12 Nonnewaug                99-05   2  10   
      92-02  97-03  96-08  99-05  89-07  97-02
  2 Sydney Mello              12 Lewis Mills              96-11   2   8   
      88-02  76-04  96-11  85-00  92-09  96-04
  3 Kadija Crapo               9 Litchfield               92-08   2   6   
      72-10  72-07  86-09  78-10  86-06  92-08
  4 Savanah Fish              10 Nonnewaug                92-02   2   5   
      81-05  92-02  87-07  74-02  81-08  89-02
  5 Mariah Jennison           11 Gilbert                  87-05   2   4   
      FOUL  87-05  82-10  79-01  83-01  86-08
  6 Elyse Krasnowski          10 Thomaston                87-02   2   3   
      42-04  83-04  81-09  87-02  76-11  72-05
  7 Sara Thurston             12 Northwestern             85-08   2   2   
      85-08  84-01  57-10  69-04  80-09  84-10
  8 Aileen Lennon             11 Litchfield               82-06   2   1   
      73-11  82-06  81-11  74-02  77-01  74-06
  9 Laurel Colabella          12 Gilbert                  78-00   2 
      FOUL  78-00  64-09  75-10  72-10  77-07
 10 Nicole Lodivico           11 Northwestern             76-02   1 
      66-08  76-02  65-02         
 11 Ellen McCarthy             9 Litchfield               75-03   1 
      75-03  74-03  65-07         
 12 Samantha Lukowski          9 Gilbert                  75-02   2 
      66-04  65-02  75-02         
 13 Maya Roller               12 Northwestern             75-01   1 
      68-08  73-10  75-01         
 14 Grace Harty               12 Shepaug Vall             74-11   1 
      71-06  74-11  71-09         
 15 Isabella Giansanti        11 Wamogo                   71-09   2 
      55-01  71-09  69-06         
 16 Mackenzie Heine           11 Northwestern             70-02   1 
      65-09  70-02  57-04         
 17 Ajla Gutic                 9 Gilbert                  69-00   1 
      FOUL  60-06  69-00           
 18 Skylar Soletsky           11 Shepaug Vall             67-11   1 
      60-10  FOUL  67-11         
 19 Betty Mark                10 Shepaug Vall             67-07   2 
      57-05  67-07  50-11         
 20 Milana Jaffin             10 Nonnewaug                65-00   1 
      63-00  65-00  63-10         
 21 Morgan Estep              12 Northwestern             62-04   2 
      61-04  62-04  61-11         
 22 Devon O'Dwyer             11 Shepaug Vall             61-09   1 
      61-09  51-06  51-08         
 23 Katherine Tenemaza        12 Nonnewaug                54-07   1 
      47-03  52-11  54-07         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pat Hyres                 12 Thomaston                11.48q  2 
  2 Dylan Amery               12 Gilbert                  11.64q  1 
  3 Gavin Block               12 Shepaug Vall             11.69q  3 
  4 Anthony Mella             10 Thomaston                11.92q  2 
  5 Ayden Fritz               11 Northwestern             11.93q  1 
  6 Ryan Monteiro             11 Nonnewaug                11.96q  2 
  7 Xavier Johnson            11 Housatonic V             12.10q  3 
  8 William Wysocki           11 Northwestern             12.18q  3 
  9 Champion Boswell          10 Wamogo                   12.29   2 
 10 Ben Brickett              12 Thomaston                12.36   1 
 11 Gilbert Flores            10 Gilbert                  12.39   1 
 12 Noah Arrigoni             10 Wamogo                   12.48   3 
 13 Dominic Boscarino         11 Wamogo                   12.51   2 
 14 Liam Lavery                9 Northwestern             12.64   1 
 15 Dominic Lupinacci          9 Northwestern             12.65   1 
 16 Thomas Eykelhoff           9 Litchfield               12.71   2 
 17 Pedro Prates              10 Nonnewaug                13.06   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dylan Amery               12 Gilbert                  11.42   10   
  2 Gavin Block               12 Shepaug Vall             11.53    8   
  3 Ayden Fritz               11 Northwestern             11.85    6   
  4 Anthony Mella             10 Thomaston                11.95    5   
  5 William Wysocki           11 Northwestern             12.03    4   
  6 Xavier Johnson            11 Housatonic V             12.24    3   
  7 Ryan Monteiro             11 Nonnewaug                12.62    2   
 -- Pat Hyres                 12 Thomaston                   FS  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dylan Amery               12 Gilbert                  23.72   3  10   
  2 Pat Hyres                 12 Thomaston                24.00   3   8   
  3 Gavin Block               12 Shepaug Vall             24.06   3   6   
  4 David Castillo            12 Gilbert                  24.48   3   5   
  5 William Wysocki           11 Northwestern             24.84   3   4   
  6 Champion Boswell          10 Wamogo                   25.05   2   3   
  7 Gilbert Flores            10 Gilbert                  25.14   2   2   
  8 Anthony Mella             10 Thomaston                25.30   3   1   
  9 Noah Arrigoni             10 Wamogo                   25.66   2 
 10 Aidan Reynolds            11 Lewis Mills              25.74   2 
 11 Chris Orsini              11 Wamogo                   26.14   2 
 12 Sean Plourde              11 Gilbert                  26.15   1 
 13 Pedro Prates              10 Nonnewaug                26.45   2 
 14 Christo Jamo               9 Nonnewaug                26.46   2 
 15 Devon Devanney             9 Northwestern             26.82   1 
 16 Derek Dodge               10 Nonnewaug                27.81   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gavin Block               12 Shepaug Vall             51.90   2  10   
  2 David Castillo            12 Gilbert                  52.84   2   8   
  3 Marc DiBeneditto          12 Thomaston                53.56   2   6   
  4 Chris Grenfell            12 Northwestern             55.46   2   5   
  5 Zach Barown               11 Northwestern             55.87   2   4   
  6 Tyler Bond                11 Thomaston                56.72   1   3   
  7 Sean Plourde              11 Gilbert                  57.56   1   2   
  8 Nathan Douskey            11 Shepaug Vall             57.84   2   1   
  9 Alfred Valero             11 Thomaston                58.82   1 
 10 Joey Brugmann             12 Gilbert                  59.34   2 
 11 Michael Collen            11 Lewis Mills              59.57   1 
 12 William Wysocki           11 Northwestern           1:01.54   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Dieck            12 Litchfield             2:07.38   2  10   
       1:06.213 (1:06.213)        2:07.377 (1:01.165)
  2 Chris Grenfell            12 Northwestern           2:10.55   2   8   
       1:06.256 (1:06.256)        2:10.542 (1:04.286)
  3 Joseph Buchanan           10 Thomaston              2:11.32   2   6   
       1:06.599 (1:06.599)        2:11.312 (1:04.714)
  4 Liam Money                10 Housatonic V           2:12.63   1   5   
       1:03.876 (1:03.876)        2:12.629 (1:08.753)
  5 Greg Bastek               10 Nonnewaug              2:13.13   2   4   
       1:06.846 (1:06.846)        2:13.124 (1:06.279)
  6 Derek Vitarelli           12 Thomaston              2:14.01   1   3   
       1:04.036 (1:04.036)        2:14.009 (1:09.973)
  7 Erik Lindblom             10 Shepaug Vall           2:14.22   1   2   
       1:03.728 (1:03.728)        2:14.211 (1:10.483)
  8 CJ Hart                   11 Terryville             2:17.36   2   1   
       1:06.650 (1:06.650)        2:17.360 (1:10.711)
  9 Conor Garrity             11 Terryville             2:20.42   2 
       1:07.108 (1:07.108)        2:20.416 (1:13.309)
 10 Matthew Hendrickson       10 Northwestern           2:21.54   2 
       1:09.211 (1:09.211)        2:21.537 (1:12.327)
 11 Nicholas Fusco             9 Terryville             2:22.83   1 
       1:11.524 (1:11.524)        2:22.824 (1:11.301)
 12 David Lukowski            10 Gilbert                2:24.69   1 
       1:13.878 (1:13.878)        2:24.682 (1:10.804)
 13 Connor Inglis             10 Nonnewaug              2:24.78   2 
       1:10.336 (1:10.336)        2:24.772 (1:14.436)
 14 David DeForge             10 Nonnewaug              2:24.92   1 
       1:11.134 (1:11.134)        2:24.917 (1:13.783)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josh Mangini              11 Northwestern           4:45.85   10   
       1:12.506 (1:12.506)        2:23.136 (1:10.631)        3:35.482 (1:12.346)
       4:45.846 (1:10.365)
  2 Justin Cascio              9 Lewis Mills            4:52.25    8   
       1:12.945 (1:12.945)        2:24.274 (1:11.330)        3:40.851 (1:16.577)
       4:52.249 (1:11.399)
  3 David Lukowski            10 Gilbert                4:55.88    6   
       1:13.879 (1:13.879)        2:26.365 (1:12.487)        3:41.466 (1:15.102)
       4:55.878 (1:14.412)
  4 Byron Deily               12 Gilbert                4:58.54    5   
       1:14.762 (1:14.762)        2:29.298 (1:14.536)        3:44.949 (1:15.651)
       4:58.540 (1:13.591)
  5 Jack Kaszas               12 Northwestern           4:59.90    4   
       1:13.549 (1:13.549)        2:27.560 (1:14.011)        3:44.250 (1:16.691)
       4:59.894 (1:15.644)
  6 Greg Bastek               10 Nonnewaug              5:05.39    3   
       1:14.615 (1:14.615)        2:28.717 (1:14.102)        3:45.793 (1:17.076)
       5:05.387 (1:19.594)
  7 Nicholas Fusco             9 Terryville             5:06.74    2   
       1:14.202 (1:14.202)        2:32.631 (1:18.429)        3:53.009 (1:20.379)
       5:06.736 (1:13.727)
  8 Drew Keilty                9 Northwestern           5:08.05    1   
       1:14.460 (1:14.460)        2:32.762 (1:18.302)        3:54.770 (1:22.009)
       5:08.048 (1:13.279)
  9 Matthew Hendrickson       10 Northwestern           5:13.69  
       1:14.373 (1:14.373)        2:32.239 (1:17.866)        3:54.481 (1:22.243)
       5:13.682 (1:19.201)
 10 Geremy Rodriguez          12 Thomaston              5:18.75  
       1:15.352 (1:15.352)        2:32.401 (1:17.049)        3:53.429 (1:21.029)
       5:18.748 (1:25.319)
 -- Zach Kelly                11 Wamogo                     DNF  
       1:15.874 (1:15.874)        2:34.251 (1:18.378)        4:00.891 (1:26.640)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eddie Nicholas            12 Nonnewaug              9:44.45   10   
       1:04.063 (1:04.063)        2:14.519 (1:10.457)        3:28.496 (1:13.977)
       4:43.308 (1:14.812)        5:58.727 (1:15.419)        7:15.517 (1:16.791)
       8:31.528 (1:16.011)        9:44.450 (1:12.923)
  2 Chris Deforest            11 Terryville             9:55.02    8   
       1:10.326 (1:10.326)        2:23.331 (1:13.006)        3:37.072 (1:13.741)
       4:51.697 (1:14.625)        6:08.672 (1:16.976)        7:27.044 (1:18.373)
       8:45.106 (1:18.063)        9:55.019 (1:09.913)
  3 Josh Mangini              11 Northwestern          10:22.21    6   
       1:15.641 (1:15.641)        2:32.989 (1:17.349)        3:49.630 (1:16.642)
       5:08.336 (1:18.707)        6:27.514 (1:19.178)        7:48.549 (1:21.035)
       9:10.914 (1:22.366)       10:22.207 (1:11.293)
  4 Justin Cascio              9 Lewis Mills           10:25.91    5   
       1:13.335 (1:13.335)        2:30.202 (1:16.867)        3:47.477 (1:17.276)
       5:06.639 (1:19.162)        6:26.981 (1:20.343)        7:48.132 (1:21.151)
       9:10.461 (1:22.330)       10:25.905 (1:15.444)
  5 David Lukowski            10 Gilbert               10:45.68    4   
       1:16.892 (1:16.892)        2:35.504 (1:18.612)        3:55.838 (1:20.335)
       5:18.996 (1:23.159)        6:42.497 (1:23.501)        8:08.868 (1:26.372)
       9:31.701 (1:22.834)       10:45.674 (1:13.973)
  6 Colby Brown               12 Terryville            10:46.38    3   
       1:16.381 (1:16.381)        2:35.658 (1:19.278)        3:57.315 (1:21.657)
       5:20.155 (1:22.841)        6:45.323 (1:25.168)        8:10.924 (1:25.601)
       9:33.261 (1:22.338)       10:46.371 (1:13.111)
  7 Jack Kaszas               12 Northwestern          10:47.54    2   
       1:16.179 (1:16.179)        2:34.763 (1:18.585)        3:53.950 (1:19.187)
       5:16.555 (1:22.606)        6:40.235 (1:23.681)        8:04.428 (1:24.193)
       9:29.151 (1:24.723)       10:47.537 (1:18.387)
  8 Byron Deily               12 Gilbert               10:58.64    1   
       1:15.876 (1:15.876)        2:33.974 (1:18.099)        3:54.188 (1:20.214)
       5:16.962 (1:22.775)        6:40.908 (1:23.947)        8:06.648 (1:25.740)
       9:33.749 (1:27.102)       10:58.638 (1:24.889)
  9 Jack McMahon              12 Thomaston             11:11.41  
       1:15.837 (1:15.837)        2:35.086 (1:19.249)        3:56.925 (1:21.840)
       5:23.021 (1:26.096)        6:50.720 (1:27.700)        8:18.920 (1:28.201)
       9:46.986 (1:28.067)       11:11.406 (1:24.420)
 10 Connor Inglis             10 Nonnewaug             11:17.23  
       1:19.623 (1:19.623)        2:42.487 (1:22.865)        4:09.226 (1:26.739)
       5:37.525 (1:28.300)        7:05.014 (1:27.490)        8:32.441 (1:27.427)
       9:58.345 (1:25.905)       11:17.227 (1:18.882)
 11 Connor Marchand           10 Gilbert               11:26.99  
       1:18.594 (1:18.594)        2:43.709 (1:25.115)        4:09.607 (1:25.898)
       5:38.122 (1:28.516)        7:06.091 (1:27.970)        8:34.272 (1:28.182)
      10:05.132 (1:30.860)       11:26.984 (1:21.853)
 12 Geremy Rodriguez          12 Thomaston             11:33.66  
       1:20.636 (1:20.636)        2:44.630 (1:23.995)        4:09.144 (1:24.514)
       5:37.093 (1:27.950)        7:06.449 (1:29.356)        8:36.757 (1:30.308)
      10:08.139 (1:31.383)       11:33.656 (1:25.517)
 13 Troy Woodward              9 Northwestern          11:36.62  
       1:21.145 (1:21.145)        2:47.473 (1:26.329)        4:15.502 (1:28.030)
       5:44.129 (1:28.627)        7:14.028 (1:29.899)        8:44.246 (1:30.219)
      10:13.164 (1:28.919)       11:36.616 (1:23.452)
 14 Owen Moore                11 Shepaug Vall          11:42.58  
       1:20.205 (1:20.205)        2:45.633 (1:25.428)        4:12.264 (1:26.632)
       5:41.086 (1:28.823)        7:11.370 (1:30.284)        8:42.741 (1:31.371)
      10:15.282 (1:32.542)       11:42.579 (1:27.298)
 15 Matthew Hendrickson       10 Northwestern          11:50.35  
       1:23.803 (1:23.803)        2:53.016 (1:29.213)        4:23.191 (1:30.175)
       5:53.631 (1:30.440)        7:25.407 (1:31.777)        8:56.733 (1:31.326)
      10:28.755 (1:32.022)       11:50.347 (1:21.593)
 16 Samuel Quigley            10 Shepaug Vall          11:51.17  
       1:23.059 (1:23.059)        2:52.675 (1:29.616)        4:23.679 (1:31.004)
       5:54.188 (1:30.509)        7:24.946 (1:30.759)        8:55.818 (1:30.872)
      10:26.627 (1:30.809)       11:51.167 (1:24.540)
 17 Jacob Marchand            12 Gilbert               12:06.68  
       1:23.421 (1:23.421)        2:51.609 (1:28.189)        4:22.614 (1:31.005)
       5:55.575 (1:32.962)        7:28.763 (1:33.188)        9:03.164 (1:34.402)
      10:38.328 (1:35.164)       12:06.679 (1:28.352)
 18 Noah McCoy                10 Terryville            12:13.33  
       1:24.111 (1:24.111)        2:53.309 (1:29.198)        4:24.924 (1:31.615)
       6:00.164 (1:35.240)        7:34.685 (1:34.521)        9:10.250 (1:35.566)
      10:44.135 (1:33.885)       12:13.328 (1:29.194)
 19 Ian Budrewicz             10 Nonnewaug             12:29.74  
       1:23.204 (1:23.204)        2:54.497 (1:31.293)        4:33.167 (1:38.671)
       6:11.794 (1:38.628)        7:48.759 (1:36.965)        9:25.626 (1:36.867)
      11:00.192 (1:34.566)       12:29.731 (1:29.539)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron Brown             11 Shepaug Vall             15.48q  1 
  2 Ryan Monteiro             11 Nonnewaug                16.26q  2 
  3 Nathan Douskey            11 Shepaug Vall             17.42q  2 
  4 Michael Neary             10 Litchfield               17.89q  2 
  5 Ryan VanDyke              10 Gilbert                  18.48q  1 
  6 Justin Tatsanpaugh        11 Northwestern             18.50q  2 
  7 Giacomo Colangelo          9 Shepaug Vall             18.75q  2 
  8 Cameron Mulligan          11 Northwestern             20.07q  1 
  9 Enio Dauti                 9 Thomaston                20.38   1 
 10 Nicholas Benvenuto        12 Lewis Mills              20.84   1 
 11 Logan Pacific              9 Shepaug Vall             21.10   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cameron Brown             11 Shepaug Vall             15.37   10   
  2 Ryan Monteiro             11 Nonnewaug                15.93    8   
  3 Nathan Douskey            11 Shepaug Vall             17.42    6   
  4 Michael Neary             10 Litchfield               18.24    5   
  5 Justin Tatsanpaugh        11 Northwestern             18.27    4   
  6 Ryan VanDyke              10 Gilbert                  18.47    3   
  7 Giacomo Colangelo          9 Shepaug Vall             18.69    2   
  8 Cameron Mulligan          11 Northwestern             19.92    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Brown             11 Shepaug Vall             41.49   3  10   
  2 Kyle Valickis             11 Gilbert                  43.24   3   8   
  3 Justin Tatsanpaugh        11 Northwestern             44.00   3   6   
  4 Mikael Gudmarsson         12 Housatonic V             44.13   2   5   
  5 Ryan VanDyke              10 Gilbert                  44.87   3   4   
  6 Aidan Oconnor             11 Lewis Mills              45.42   3   3   
  7 Anthony Mella             10 Thomaston                46.13   3   2   
  8 Cameron Mulligan          11 Northwestern             46.33   2   1   
  9 Giacomo Colangelo          9 Shepaug Vall             46.84   2 
 10 Erik Tieman               10 Litchfield               47.46   2 
 11 Nick Michna                9 Northwestern             48.59   2 
 12 Tucker Redstone           12 Shepaug Vall             50.54   2 
 13 Ethan Pang                 9 Litchfield               51.29   2 
 14 Nathan Pinette            10 Lewis Mills              52.00   1 
 15 Nicholas Benvenuto        12 Lewis Mills              55.05   1 
 -- Michael Neary             10 Litchfield                 DNF   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gilbert                                               46.41   2  10   
     1) Dylan Amery 12                  2) David Castillo 12              
     3) Kyle Valickis 11                4) Joey Brugmann 12               
  2 Thomaston                                             46.69   2   8   
     1) Pat Hyres 12                    2) Ben Brickett 12                
     3) Alfred Valero 11                4) Anthony Mella 10               
  3 Wamogo                                                48.32   2   6   
     1) Champion Boswell 10             2) Chris Orsini 11                
     3) Dominic Boscarino 11            4) Noah Arrigoni 10               
  4 Northwestern                                          48.63   2   5   
     1) Justin Tatsanpaugh 11           2) Cameron Mulligan 11            
     3) Liam Lavery 9                   4) Dominic Lupinacci 9            
  5 Lewis Mills                                           49.48   2   4   
     1) Aidan Reynolds 11               2) Gregory Logan 11               
     3) Nickolas Rouskas 10             4) Nathan Pinette 10              
  6 Nonnewaug                                             49.50   2   3   
     1) Leo Scherf 12                   2) Pedro Prates 10                
     3) Bryce Bauer 11                  4) Christo Jamo 9                 
  7 Shepaug Valley                                        50.73   1   2   
     1) Mark Desrochers 11              2) Gavin McCabe 11                
     3) Giacomo Colangelo 9             4) Erik Lindblom 10               
  8 Terryville                                            58.57   1   1   
     1) Ryan Cook 11                    2) Noah McCoy 10                  
     3) Owen Mantoni 10                 4) Matthew Elwell 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shepaug Valley                                      3:39.00   2  10   
     1) Nathan Douskey 11               2) Cameron Brown 11               
     3) Gavin McCabe 11                 4) Gavin Block 12                 
        56.887 (56.887)  1:50.649 (53.763)  2:48.422 (57.773)  3:38.998 (50.576)
  2 Gilbert                                             3:41.00   2   8   
     1) David Castillo 12               2) Evan Jackson 12                
     3) Kyle Valickis 11                4) Ryan VanDyke 10                
        56.080 (56.080)  1:55.539 (59.460)  2:49.155 (53.616)  3:40.999 (51.845)
  3 Thomaston                                           3:42.11   2   6   
     1) Tyler Bond 11                   2) Ben Brickett 12                
     3) Alfred Valero 11                4) Marc DiBeneditto 12            
        55.448 (55.448)  1:53.154 (57.706)  2:48.362 (55.209)  3:42.103 (53.741)
  4 Litchfield                                          3:43.90   2   5   
     1) Zajans Crapo 10                 2) Daniel Dieck 9                 
     3) Jonathan Dieck 12               4) Sage Sobek 10                  
        56.312 (56.312)  1:54.273 (57.961)  2:51.687 (57.415)  3:43.895 (52.209)
  5 Northwestern                                        3:45.67   2   4   
     1) Zach Barown 11                  2) Chris Grenfell 12              
     3) William Wysocki 11              4) Justin Tatsanpaugh 11          
        54.589 (54.589)  1:52.211 (57.623)  2:50.178 (57.967)  3:45.666 (55.489)
  6 Lewis Mills                                         4:04.90   1   3   
     1) Aidan Reynolds 11               2) Michael Collen 11              
     3) Nickolas Rouskas 10             4) Gregory Logan 11               
           59.912 (59.912)        2:03.507 (1:03.595)        3:08.069 (1:04.563)
         4:04.894 (56.825)
  7 Nonnewaug                                           4:05.65   1   2   
     1) Eddie Nicholas 12               2) Austin Grant 11                
     3) David DeForge 10                4) Greg Bastek 10                 
       1:00.374 (1:00.374)        2:05.989 (1:05.616)        3:09.154 (1:03.165)
         4:05.641 (56.487)
  8 Housatonic Valley Regional                          4:10.32   2   1   
     1) Ben Foster 11                   2) Henry Lopez 10                 
     3) Liam Money 10                   4) Martin Roa Villamil 12         
       1:00.842 (1:00.842)        2:04.625 (1:03.783)        3:13.629 (1:09.004)
         4:10.311 (56.683)
  9 Wamogo                                              4:12.34   1 
     1) Pink Wright 9                   2) Zach Kelly 11                  
     3) Chris Orsini 11                 4) Benjamin Willis 12             
       1:02.261 (1:02.261)        2:09.413 (1:07.152)        3:13.989 (1:04.577)
         4:12.331 (58.342)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northwestern                                        8:34.09   10   
     1) Chris Grenfell 12               2) Josh Mangini 11                
     3) Matthew Hendrickson 10          4) Zach Barown 11                 
       1:05.245 (1:05.245)        2:06.574 (1:01.330)        3:07.543 (1:00.969)
       4:16.505 (1:08.962)        5:19.907 (1:03.402)        6:28.664 (1:08.757)
         7:26.375 (57.711)        8:34.084 (1:07.710)
  2 Terryville                                          8:41.87    8   
     1) Colby Brown 12                  2) Chris Deforest 11              
     3) Conor Garrity 11                4) CJ Hart 11                     
       1:05.579 (1:05.579)        2:12.938 (1:07.360)        3:18.487 (1:05.549)
       4:27.440 (1:08.953)          5:26.899 (59.460)        6:31.902 (1:05.003)
         7:30.900 (58.998)        8:41.868 (1:10.969)
  3 Litchfield                                          8:51.07    6   
     1) Zajans Crapo 10                 2) Daniel Dieck 9                 
     3) Jonathan Dieck 12               4) Sage Sobek 10                  
       1:06.844 (1:06.844)        2:18.119 (1:11.276)          3:18.023 (59.904)
       4:29.234 (1:11.212)          5:27.286 (58.052)        6:43.187 (1:15.901)
         7:37.905 (54.719)        8:51.067 (1:13.163)
  4 Thomaston                                           9:02.07    5   
     1) Geremy Rodriguez 12             2) Jacob Field 11                 
     3) Jack McMahon 12                 4) Joseph Buchanan 10             
       1:06.587 (1:06.587)        2:17.019 (1:10.433)        3:19.987 (1:02.968)
       4:32.439 (1:12.452)        5:38.233 (1:05.795)        6:49.154 (1:10.921)
       7:50.468 (1:01.315)        9:02.070 (1:11.603)
  5 Gilbert                                             9:22.43    4   
     1) Evan Jackson 12                 2) Byron Deily 12                 
     3) Jacob Marchand 12               4) David Lukowski 10              
       1:06.898 (1:06.898)        2:16.129 (1:09.231)        3:22.733 (1:06.605)
       4:42.396 (1:19.663)        5:51.040 (1:08.644)        7:03.724 (1:12.685)
       8:07.764 (1:04.040)        9:22.424 (1:14.661)
  6 Shepaug Valley                                      9:29.00    3   
     1) Erik Lindblom 10                2) Owen Moore 11                  
     3) Spencer Herron 10               4) Tucker Redstone 12             
       1:06.630 (1:06.630)        2:21.374 (1:14.744)        3:30.671 (1:09.298)
       4:48.042 (1:17.371)        5:59.490 (1:11.449)        7:16.789 (1:17.300)
         8:16.759 (59.970)        9:28.998 (1:12.240)
  7 Lewis Mills                                         9:31.98    2   
     1) Justin Cascio 9                 2) Michael Collen 11              
     3) Daniel Muniz 10                 4) Nathan Pinette 10              
       1:07.191 (1:07.191)        2:20.860 (1:13.669)        3:31.065 (1:10.206)
       4:47.427 (1:16.362)        5:59.059 (1:11.633)        7:13.498 (1:14.439)
       8:18.218 (1:04.720)        9:31.977 (1:13.759)
  8 Wamogo                                             10:05.67    1   
     1) Zach Kelly 11                   2) Danny Cyr 10                   
     3) Braden Steward 9                4) Ben DiPaolo 11                 
       1:07.061 (1:07.061)        2:21.042 (1:13.981)        3:31.992 (1:10.951)
       4:52.248 (1:20.256)        6:02.873 (1:10.626)        7:28.731 (1:25.858)
       8:41.651 (1:12.921)       10:05.665 (1:24.015)
  9 Nonnewaug                                          10:21.54  
     1) Greg Bastek 10                  2) Eddie Nicholas 12              
     3) Austin Grant 11                 4) David DeForge 10               
       1:09.560 (1:09.560)        2:35.228 (1:25.668)        3:46.423 (1:11.196)
       5:07.164 (1:20.741)        6:24.912 (1:17.749)        7:55.314 (1:30.402)
       9:03.525 (1:08.212)       10:21.539 (1:18.015)
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Michna                9 Northwestern           6-00.00   10   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Mark Desrochers           11 Shepaug Vall           5-10.00    8   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bryce Bauer               11 Nonnewaug             J5-10.00    6   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Mikael Gudmarsson         12 Housatonic V           5-08.00    5   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Daniel Dieck               9 Litchfield            J5-08.00    4   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Franklin Brobston         12 Northwestern           5-06.00    2.50
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Marc DiBeneditto          12 Thomaston              5-06.00    2.50
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Aidan Roy                 10 Gilbert                5-04.00    1   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Zachary Kirsch            12 Gilbert               J5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Joey Brugmann             12 Gilbert               J5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Colin Acerbi              10 Litchfield            J5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Chad Suckley              10 Thomaston              5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 Champion Boswell          10 Wamogo                J5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Tyler Lavaway             10 Nonnewaug              5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Logan Pacific              9 Shepaug Vall           5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 -- Ethan Pang                 9 Litchfield                  NH  
     4-10 5-00 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Ayden Fritz               11 Northwestern                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Sean Plourde              11 Gilbert                     NH  
     4-10 5-00 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- William Murphy            10 Housatonic V                NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aidan Oconnor             11 Lewis Mills           14-00.00   10   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP    PP   PPP   XXO     O    XO   XXX 
  2 August Hurtado            12 Litchfield            13-06.00    8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Gavin McCabe              11 Shepaug Vall          11-00.00    6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Franklin Brobston         12 Northwestern           9-06.00    5   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XXX 
  5 Michael Collen            11 Lewis Mills           J9-06.00    4   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XXX 
  6 Erik Tieman               10 Litchfield             8-06.00    3   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Nickolas Rouskas          10 Lewis Mills            8-00.00    1.50
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Nathan Douskey            11 Shepaug Vall           8-00.00    1.50
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Emilio Calvano             9 Nonnewaug                   NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ayden Fritz               11 Northwestern          19-09.00   2  10   
      19-03.50  19-09  19-00  19-01.50  FOUL  19-05.50
  2 Pat Hyres                 12 Thomaston             18-11.00   2   8   
      18-11  18-08  17-00  FOUL  18-10.50  17-01
  3 Mark Desrochers           11 Shepaug Vall          18-07.50   2   6   
      18-00  18-07.50  18-04.50  FOUL  18-02  18-06
  4 Leo Scherf                12 Nonnewaug            J18-07.50   2   5   
      18-07.50  18-03.50  17-10.50  16-02.50  16-07  18-03.50
  5 Aidan Oconnor             11 Lewis Mills           18-01.00   2   4   
      FOUL  17-09  FOUL  17-06  16-08  18-01
  6 Mikael Gudmarsson         12 Housatonic V          17-07.00   2   3   
      17-06  16-05.50  17-07  17-03  15-06  17-00
  7 Chad Suckley              10 Thomaston             17-06.00   2   2   
      17-02  FOUL  16-11  16-06.50  FOUL  17-06
  8 Dominic Boscarino         11 Wamogo                17-05.50   2   1   
      16-08.50  17-05.50  16-01  FOUL  17-01.50  16-09
  9 Garrett West              12 Northwestern          17-02.50   1 
      17-02.50  16-09.50  17-01  16-02  15-09  14-00
 10 Liam Lavery                9 Northwestern          17-01.00   1 
      15-03  15-06.50  17-01         
 11 Liam Money                10 Housatonic V          16-11.00   1 
      16-00  FOUL  16-11           
 12 Zachary Kirsch            12 Gilbert               16-08.00   2 
      16-01  16-08  16-01.50         
 13 Christo Jamo               9 Nonnewaug             16-05.50   1 
      16-05.50  16-00  16-02.50         
 14 Dylan Amery               12 Gilbert               16-05.00   2 
      16-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Franklin Brobston         12 Northwestern          16-04.00   2 
      16-04  FOUL  16-03         
 16 Brody Stevenson           10 Litchfield           J16-04.00   1 
      13-11  16-04  14-04.50         
 17 Nick Michna                9 Northwestern          16-03.50   1 
      16-03.50  FOUL  15-11         
 18 Gilbert Flores            10 Gilbert               16-02.50   1 
      FOUL  16-02.50  FOUL         
 19 Erik Tieman               10 Litchfield            16-01.00   1 
      16-01  15-01  15-01         
 20 Aaron Skutt                9 Litchfield            15-06.00   1 
      15-06  15-02  ND         
 21 John Snabaitis             9 Nonnewaug             14-06.50   1 
      14-06  FOUL  14-06.50         
 22 Aidan Roy                 10 Gilbert               14-05.00   1 
      14-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cameron Brown             11 Shepaug Vall              FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ayden Fritz               11 Northwestern          41-07.00   10   
      41-07  40-06  36-07.50  37-04.50  36-01.50  39-08.50
  2 Zachary Kirsch            12 Gilbert               41-02.00    8   
      39-05  39-09.50  40-10  39-06  39-07.50  41-02
  3 Mikael Gudmarsson         12 Housatonic V          40-03.00    6   
      39-10  ND  39-02.50  40-03  40-03  40-00.50
  4 Kyle Valickis             11 Gilbert               37-07.00    5   
      36-00  37-07  37-06.50  37-04  36-08.50  37-04.50
  5 Franklin Brobston         12 Northwestern          37-02.50    4   
      37-02.50  ND  36-07.50  35-04.50  36-06.50  36-06
  6 Garrett West              12 Northwestern          36-09.00    3   
      36-09  36-05  33-00  34-06  34-10  33-02
  7 Ryan Monteiro             11 Nonnewaug             36-08.50    2   
      35-03.50  36-08.50  ND         
  8 Christo Jamo               9 Nonnewaug             36-08.00    1   
      35-04  ND  35-07  35-11  36-08  35-00.50
  9 Brody Stevenson           10 Litchfield            36-05.50  
      36-05.50  35-07.50  36-05.50         
 10 Erik Tieman               10 Litchfield            35-06.50  
      34-00.50  35-01  35-06.50  33-02  33-08  32-01.50
 11 Dominic Boscarino         11 Wamogo                34-10.00  
      33-09.50  33-00.50  34-10         
 12 Giacomo Colangelo          9 Shepaug Vall          34-09.00  
      34-09  34-02  ND         
 13 Aaron Skutt                9 Litchfield            33-06.50  
      33-02  33-05  33-06.50         
 14 John Snabaitis             9 Nonnewaug             31-11.00  
      29-01  31-11  31-06.50         
 15 Brandon Ciarlo             9 Nonnewaug             31-10.00  
      ND  31-10  29-03         
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leo Scherf                12 Nonnewaug             40-00.00   10   
      40-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Chris Persechino          10 Northwestern          39-01.25    8   
      37-06  37-04.25  38-05.50  37-01.50  39-01.25  FOUL
  3 Jon Chappel               12 Northwestern          38-07.00    6   
      36-03.25  38-07  36-01.25  36-10.50  37-03.50  36-01.50
  4 Brandon McCarthy          12 Gilbert               36-05.75    5   
      34-05.25  33-00.50  33-01  36-05.75  34-06.50  34-01.25
  5 Mitchell Leggo            11 Nonnewaug             36-02.50    4   
      36-02.50  34-03.50  34-01.25  FOUL  34-04  33-04
  6 William Murphy            10 Housatonic V          33-05.75    3   
      31-06  29-06  33-05.75  33-03.75  28-08.75  32-03.50
  7 Bryce Bauer               11 Nonnewaug             33-02.75    2   
      FOUL  33-02.75  32-10.50  ND  ND  ND
  8 Colin Winkler             12 Northwestern          33-00.00    1   
      33-00  31-05.50  29-11.25  30-02.75  32-10  32-10.75
  9 John Bartram              11 Housatonic V          31-11.25  
      29-06.50  31-05.50  31-11.25  FOUL  FOUL  30-08.25
 10 Zach Steeves              11 Gilbert               31-04.00  
      31-04  30-03  30-03.25         
 11 Scott Swanke              11 Northwestern          30-09.50  
      30-09.50  26-04.75  23-11.25         
 12 Nathan Garala             11 Northwestern          30-07.75  
      30-07.75  27-10.25  ND           
 13 Preston Ross              11 Thomaston             30-06.50  
      30-06.50  28-03.50  30-03.50         
 14 John Galligan             12 Shepaug Vall          30-04.25  
      26-06  27-07.50  30-04.25         
 15 Sloan Daley               11 Northwestern          29-09.00  
      27-06.25  29-09  28-02.25         
 16 Nicholas Fazzone           9 Shepaug Vall          27-11.50  
      25-09.25  27-11.50  24-10.50         
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jon Chappel               12 Northwestern         126-01.50   2  10   
      93-05  116-11  126-01.50  118-10.50  FOUL  117-07
  2 Alex Smith                12 Gilbert                 115-09   2   8   
      FOUL  115-09  FOUL  104-03  91-07  FOUL
  3 Colin Winkler             12 Northwestern            115-03   2   6   
      106-02.50  115-03  FOUL  FOUL  100-04  FOUL
  4 Leo Scherf                12 Nonnewaug            111-07.50   2   5   
      FOUL  106-11  FOUL  111-07.50  107-03  108-11
  5 John Bartram              11 Housatonic V            104-01   2   4   
      94-00  104-01  91-05.50  86-03  81-09  86-06
  6 Mitchell Leggo            11 Nonnewaug               100-10   2   3   
      94-04  100-10  100-02.50  96-06  89-07.50  96-03
  7 Chris Ciarlo              12 Nonnewaug                97-01   2   2   
      FOUL  93-04  94-01.50  84-08  FOUL  97-01
  8 Chris Persechino          10 Northwestern             96-01   1   1   
      80-08  82-10.50  90-07  FOUL  96-01  95-05
  9 A.J. Dickey               12 Northwestern             91-11   2 
      80-09.50  83-11  90-09  82-06.50  82-10.50  91-11
 10 Tyler Bond                11 Thomaston             88-01.50   2 
      88-01.50  86-06.50  76-09         
 11 Sloan Daley               11 Northwestern             87-09   1 
      87-09  FOUL  75-10.50         
 12 Zajans Crapo              10 Litchfield               87-06   1 
      87-06  FOUL  68-01         
 13 Alexander Palmer          12 Housatonic V             82-08   1 
      82-08  61-00  FOUL         
 14 John Galligan             12 Shepaug Vall             81-07   2 
      72-01  81-07  FOUL         
 15 Danny Cyr                 10 Wamogo                   80-11   1 
      75-08  78-05.50  80-11           
 16 Brandon McCarthy          12 Gilbert                  80-01   2 
      69-00  71-11  80-01         
 17 William Murphy            10 Housatonic V             79-09   1 
      68-07.50  76-02  79-09         
 18 Preston Ross              11 Thomaston                76-10   1 
      76-01  70-06  76-10         
 19 Nathan Garala             11 Northwestern             76-06   1 
      76-06  68-02  63-10         
 20 Dylan Phillips            11 Northwestern             71-10   1 
      67-06.50  71-09  71-10         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colin Winkler             12 Northwestern            162-06   2  10   
      FOUL  154-04  158-04  147-05  161-10  162-06
  2 Jon Chappel               12 Northwestern            147-02   2   8   
      144-02  139-07  FOUL  147-02  137-05  146-06
  3 Zajans Crapo              10 Litchfield              146-07   2   6   
      127-09  141-06  133-05  140-06  139-03  146-07
  4 Mac Stancavage            12 Thomaston               138-08   2   5   
      104-00  131-05  132-02  130-10  114-06  138-08
  5 Joey Brugmann             12 Gilbert                 136-11   2   4   
      126-08  130-06  133-10  136-11  122-05  123-00
  6 Aidan Oconnor             11 Lewis Mills             136-10   2   3   
      125-08  114-09  114-00  136-10  118-01  117-07
  7 Bryce Bauer               11 Nonnewaug               128-08   2   2   
      121-11  115-01  110-00  128-08  128-06  125-01
  8 Sage Sobek                10 Litchfield              125-04   2   1   
      125-04  120-07  120-03  118-10  113-09  115-04
  9 John Galligan             12 Shepaug Vall            120-05   2 
      108-06  120-05  116-04  100-08  114-09  107-04
 10 Marc DiBeneditto          12 Thomaston               118-02   2 
      118-02  112-09  101-00         
 11 John Bartram              11 Housatonic V            114-01   2 
      FOUL  114-01  110-11         
 12 Geremy Rodriguez          12 Thomaston               109-04   1 
      109-04  91-03  96-04         
 13 Tucker Redstone           12 Shepaug Vall            108-03   1 
      108-03  104-07  FOUL         
 14 Chris Ciarlo              12 Nonnewaug               108-02   2 
      100-07  FOUL  108-02         
 15 Nathan Garala             11 Northwestern            106-05   1 
      86-11  90-06  106-05         
 16 Gregory Logan             11 Lewis Mills             105-07   1 
      105-07  104-10  103-10         
 17 Owen Mantoni              10 Terryville              102-05   1 
      102-05  FOUL  100-09         
 18 Colby Langer              12 Northwestern            102-00   1 
      102-00  66-05  94-05         
 19 A.J. Dickey               12 Northwestern            101-06   1 
      101-06  97-00  FOUL         
 20 Tyler Bond                11 Thomaston                95-11   1 
      94-09  94-08  95-11         
 21 Mitchell Leggo            11 Nonnewaug                95-03   1 
      91-02  89-05  95-03         
 22 Pat Chesanek              11 Thomaston                90-00   1 
      84-00  83-06  90-00         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwestern               173        2) Nonnewaug                 142.50
    3) Lewis Mills                111        4) Thomaston                  80   
    5) Litchfield                  61        6) Terryville                 32.50
    7) Shepaug Valley              31        8) Wamogo                     30   
    9) Housatonic Valley Regional  17       10) Gilbert                     8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwestern               179.50     2) Gilbert                   121   
    3) Shepaug Valley              91.50     4) Nonnewaug                  74   
    5) Thomaston                   70.50     6) Litchfield                 48   
    7) Lewis Mills                 47.50     8) Housatonic Valley Regiona  35   
    9) Terryville                  23       10) Wamogo                     11