Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2017 06:09 PM
                Amity Boys vs. Sheehan & Wilbur Cros - 5/9/2017                
                   EZ Meet Services and Paynes Corner Timing                   
                     WH Johnson Field @ Amity High School  

                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 18                      
 
                                      Boys                                      
                Amity Regional   97.00     53.00 Mark Sheehan                  
                Amity Regional  107.00     42.00 Wilbur Cross                  
                  Mark Sheehan   85.00     65.00 Wilbur Cross
                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace, Camden           11 Mark Sheehan           11.40      11.58   1 
  2 Torrence-Robinson, Naszi  11 Wilbur Cross           11.10      11.68   1 
  3 Barnes, Jasiah            10 Wilbur Cross           11.50      11.90   1 
  4 Vansteenburgh, Derek      9 Mark Sheehan                      11.92   4 
  5 Bogan`, Terrance          9 Mark Sheehan           11.60      11.98   2 
  6 Freeman, Jayvon           11 Wilbur Cross           11.50      12.04   2 
  7 Johnson, Paul             10 Amity Regional         11.50      12.09   1 
  8 Dibenedetto, Joseph       10 Amity Regional         11.50      12.18   1 
  9 Singleton, Gerald         12 Amity Regional         11.80      12.25   2 
 10 Stock, Brandon            12 Amity Regional         11.90      12.26   2 
 11 Rowe, Tahjay              11 Wilbur Cross           11.60      12.32   2 
 12 Cypress, Vince            9 Amity Regional         12.10      12.36   2 
 13 Sasser, Andrew            10 Mark Sheehan           12.40      12.43   4 
 14 Simmons, Will             12 Wilbur Cross           12.00      12.50   3 
 15 Hall, Mitchell            11 Mark Sheehan           11.46      12.63   1 
 16 Hall, Henry               10 Wilbur Cross           12.00      12.67   3 
 17 Rattigan, Chris           11 Wilbur Cross           12.60      12.72   4 
 18 Williams, Jeremiah        9 Wilbur Cross           12.00      12.80   3 
 19 Norton, Connor            10 Amity Regional         13.00      12.82   5 
 20 Tian, Ray                 12 Amity Regional         12.30      12.82   3 
 21 Avila, Alberto            9 Mark Sheehan           12.10      12.95   3 
 22 Franzik, Stanley          9 Mark Sheehan           12.70      12.98   4 
 23 Moscato, Adam             12 Amity Regional         12.80      13.06   3 
 24 DiDomenico, Anthony       11 Mark Sheehan           11.90      13.07   2 
 25 Madsen, Daniel            12 Amity Regional         12.20      13.21   3 
 26 Moon, Jay                 10 Amity Regional         13.00      13.23   4 
 27 Garcia, Carmelo           10 Wilbur Cross           13.10      13.39   5 
 28 Forchetti, Jake           9 Amity Regional         13.40      13.75   5 
 29 Sindi, Yusuf              12 Mark Sheehan           12.70      13.93   4 
 30 Dash, Milton              11 Mark Sheehan           13.40      14.06   5 
 31 Myers, Jason              9 Mark Sheehan                      14.08   5 
 32 Perry, Joe                10 Mark Sheehan           13.70      14.69   5 
 33 Proto, Joseph             9 Wilbur Cross           16.40      16.71   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Camden           11 Mark Sheehan           22.80      23.15   1 
  2 Antaya, Joseph            12 Amity Regional         22.70      23.53   1 
  3 Torrence-Robinson, Naszi  11 Wilbur Cross           23.70      23.99   1 
  4 Johnson, Paul             10 Amity Regional         23.50      24.12   1 
  5 Dibenedetto, Joseph       10 Amity Regional         23.60      24.43   2 
  6 Freeman, Jayvon           11 Wilbur Cross           23.90      24.45   2 
  6 Barnes, Jasiah            10 Wilbur Cross           23.90      24.45   1 
  8 Rowe, Tahjay              11 Wilbur Cross           24.30      24.81   2 
  9 Koproski, Daniel          12 Amity Regional         23.80      24.86   2 
 10 Inahuazo, Irving          12 Wilbur Cross           24.80      24.94   3 
 11 Sasser, Andrew            10 Mark Sheehan           24.80      25.03   3 
 12 Hall, Henry               10 Wilbur Cross           24.80      25.36   3 
 13 Cypress, Vince            9 Amity Regional         26.20      25.55   4 
 14 Gordan, Ariel             9 Amity Regional         26.30      25.58   5 
 15 Williams, Jeremiah        9 Wilbur Cross           25.30      25.69   3 
 16 Paul, Ryan                10 Mark Sheehan           24.80      25.91   3 
 17 Reed, Christopher         10 Amity Regional         25.80      26.02   4 
 18 Franzik, Stanley          9 Mark Sheehan           26.30      26.06   4 
 19 Solano, Jose              10 Wilbur Cross           25.50      26.31   4 
 20 Rattigan, Chris           11 Wilbur Cross           26.30      26.34   4 
 21 Simmons, Will             12 Wilbur Cross           26.80      26.40   5 
 22 Norton, Connor            10 Amity Regional         25.90      26.64   4 
 23 Madsen, Daniel            12 Amity Regional         25.00      27.00   3 
 24 Moon, Jay                 10 Amity Regional         26.50      27.07   5 
 25 Garcia, Carmelo           10 Wilbur Cross           27.10      27.50   5 
 26 Tian, Ray                 12 Amity Regional         26.00      27.59   4 
 27 Forchetti, Jake           9 Amity Regional         26.80      27.80   5 
 28 Rosello, Jan              9 Wilbur Cross           26.80      27.92   5 
 29 Li, Jason                 10 Amity Regional         26.90      28.20   5 
 30 Lombardo, Chris           11 Mark Sheehan                      28.71   5 
 31 Perry, Joe                10 Mark Sheehan           30.10      29.40   6 
 32 Myers, Baron              11 Wilbur Cross           29.90      30.75   6 
 33 Proto, Joseph             9 Wilbur Cross           35.10      35.94   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasyn              11 Wilbur Cross           52.30      52.83   1 
  2 Inahuazo, Irving          12 Wilbur Cross           54.60      54.27   1 
  3 Hall, Mitchell            11 Mark Sheehan           54.30      54.46   1 
  4 Hall, Henry               10 Wilbur Cross           55.00      54.77   2 
  5 D'Onofrio, Matthew        12 Amity Regional         53.50      54.97   1 
  6 Bernick, Joseph           11 Mark Sheehan           55.20      55.61   1 
  7 Hernandez, Miguel         12 Wilbur Cross           57.90      56.03   2 
  8 Artaza, Luciano           11 Amity Regional         54.50      56.68   1 
  9 Williams, Jeremiah        9 Wilbur Cross           57.60      57.36   2 
 10 Catalan, Andy             12 Wilbur Cross           59.10      58.12   3 
 11 Solano, Jose              10 Wilbur Cross           57.20      59.00   2 
 11 Gilbride, Austin          10 Amity Regional         57.80      59.00   2 
 13 Koorrejian, Samuel        10 Amity Regional         58.00      59.61   2 
 14 Ky, Jason                 10 Amity Regional         58.80      59.81   2 
 15 Mansfield, Andrew         9 Mark Sheehan           58.30    1:01.76   2 
 16 Li, Jason                 10 Amity Regional       1:00.00    1:02.88   3 
 17 Myers, Jason              9 Mark Sheehan         1:00.10    1:03.49   3 
 18 Rosello, Jan              9 Wilbur Cross           59.70    1:05.74   3 
 19 Slesinski, Jake           9 Amity Regional       1:06.00    1:06.20   3 
 20 Stevens, Juan             10 Wilbur Cross         1:09.00    1:07.74   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beaudette, Kyle           12 Amity Regional       2:00.00    2:07.53   1 
      1:05.84 (1:05.84)  2:07.53 (1:01.69)
  2 Gorham, Danny             11 Wilbur Cross         2:06.00    2:07.58   1 
      1:05.68 (1:05.68)  2:07.58 (1:01.90)
  3 Gardiner, Benjamin        11 Mark Sheehan         2:07.60    2:08.61   1 
      1:05.82 (1:05.82)  2:08.61 (1:02.79)
  4 Asmus, Joseph             12 Mark Sheehan         2:12.00    2:09.44   1 
      1:06.30 (1:06.30)  2:09.44 (1:03.15)
  5 Betancourt, Nassaiah      10 Wilbur Cross         2:08.00    2:13.18   1 
      1:06.04 (1:06.04)  2:13.18 (1:07.15)
  6 Hill, Matthew             12 Amity Regional       2:12.00    2:15.48   1 
      1:06.85 (1:06.85)  2:15.48 (1:08.63)
  7 Williams, Miles           10 Wilbur Cross         2:21.00    2:19.26   2 
      1:07.28 (1:07.28)  2:19.26 (1:11.98)
  8 Martin, Travis            10 Wilbur Cross         2:18.00    2:19.37   1 
      1:08.85 (1:08.85)  2:19.37 (1:10.53)
  9 Gomez-Stafford, Justin    12 Wilbur Cross                    2:22.17   1 
      1:08.04 (1:08.04)  2:22.17 (1:14.14)
 10 Zheng, Jason              11 Wilbur Cross         2:13.00    2:23.96   1 
      1:08.47 (1:08.47)  2:23.96 (1:15.49)
 11 Perry, Michael            12 Amity Regional       2:25.00    2:32.12   2 
      1:18.10 (1:18.10)  2:32.12 (1:14.02)
 12 Hernandez, Miguel         12 Wilbur Cross         2:18.00    2:33.32   1 
      1:10.49 (1:10.49)  2:33.32 (1:22.83)
 13 Stevens, Juan             10 Wilbur Cross         2:50.00    2:48.36   2 
      1:26.07 (1:26.07)  2:48.36 (1:22.30)
 14 Skillin, Kevin            9 Mark Sheehan         2:49.30    2:48.41   2 
      1:28.47 (1:28.47)  2:48.41 (1:19.94)
 15 Raissi, Siavash           9 Amity Regional       3:00.00    2:55.69   2 
      1:32.48 (1:32.48)  2:55.69 (1:23.21)
 16 Ford, Joshua              9 Amity Regional       2:59.00    2:55.79   2 
      1:32.01 (1:32.01)  2:55.79 (1:23.79)
 17 Slesinski, Jake           9 Amity Regional       2:48.00    2:57.30   2 
      1:32.34 (1:32.34)  2:57.30 (1:24.97)
 18 Tang, Jon                 9 Mark Sheehan         2:56.40    2:59.06   2 
      1:35.67 (1:35.67)  2:59.06 (1:23.39)
 19 Proto, Joseph             9 Wilbur Cross         3:10.00    3:23.30   2 
      1:30.63 (1:30.63)  3:23.30 (1:52.68)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burford, Andrew           11 Amity Regional       4:36.00    4:37.01   1 
      2:20.48 (2:20.48)  4:37.01 (2:16.53)
  2 Carpenter, Ian            11 Amity Regional       4:45.00    4:39.65   1 
      2:20.78 (2:20.78)  4:39.65 (2:18.88)
  3 Fengler, Stephen          11 Mark Sheehan         4:47.40    4:43.65   1 
      2:21.65 (2:21.65)  4:43.65 (2:22.01)
  4 Hussain, Musa             10 Wilbur Cross         4:45.00    4:44.54   1 
      2:21.30 (2:21.30)  4:44.54 (2:23.25)
  5 Flores, Carlos            12 Wilbur Cross         4:44.00    4:52.74   1 
      2:20.92 (2:20.92)  4:52.74 (2:31.83)
  6 Mastrangelo, Christopher  12 Amity Regional       5:00.00    4:54.01   1 
      2:26.57 (2:26.57)  4:54.01 (2:27.44)
  7 Martin, Travis            10 Wilbur Cross         5:04.00    4:56.79   1 
      2:26.02 (2:26.02)  4:56.79 (2:30.77)
  8 Betancourt, Nassaiah      10 Wilbur Cross         4:58.00    4:58.35   1 
      2:22.88 (2:22.88)  4:58.35 (2:35.47)
  9 Yelenik, Ernest           12 Amity Regional       5:00.00    4:59.09   1 
      2:27.04 (2:27.04)  4:59.09 (2:32.06)
 10 Williams, Miles           10 Wilbur Cross         5:17.00    5:01.19   1 
      2:28.09 (2:28.09)  5:01.19 (2:33.10)
 11 Corris, Brendan           12 Amity Regional       4:55.00    5:02.42   1 
      2:29.44 (2:29.44)  5:02.42 (2:32.99)
 12 Lee, Micah                9 Mark Sheehan         5:07.60    5:02.71   1 
      2:27.60 (2:27.60)  5:02.71 (2:35.12)
 13 Zheng, Jason              11 Wilbur Cross         5:25.00    5:06.43   2 
      2:29.04 (2:29.04)  5:06.43 (2:37.40)
 14 Rodriguez, Cristopher     11 Wilbur Cross         4:50.00    5:08.03   1 
      2:28.92 (2:28.92)  5:08.03 (2:39.11)
 15 Tramontano, Michael       10 Wilbur Cross         5:22.00    5:08.76   2 
      2:29.51 (2:29.51)  5:08.76 (2:39.25)
 16 Barroso, Julian           9 Amity Regional       5:15.00    5:08.97   1 
      2:31.29 (2:31.29)  5:08.97 (2:37.68)
 17 Shepard, Spencer          10 Amity Regional      10:10.00    5:13.52   2 
      2:34.24 (2:34.24)  5:13.52 (2:39.29)
 18 Palazzo, Liam             10 Amity Regional       5:15.00    5:13.71   1 
      2:31.58 (2:31.58)  5:13.71 (2:42.13)
 19 Novak, Francis            12 Amity Regional       5:25.00    5:23.50   2 
      2:39.87 (2:39.87)  5:23.50 (2:43.63)
 20 Laskowski, Bryan          9 Amity Regional       5:20.00    5:24.09   2 
      2:43.38 (2:43.38)  5:24.09 (2:40.71)
 21 Waldron, Drew             11 Mark Sheehan         5:25.60    5:27.45   2 
      2:39.46 (2:39.46)  5:27.45 (2:47.99)
 22 Arnold, Derrick           9 Mark Sheehan         5:28.50    5:30.14   2 
      2:38.13 (2:38.13)  5:30.14 (2:52.01)
 23 Mao, Daniel               9 Amity Regional       5:50.00    5:31.87   2 
      2:43.64 (2:43.64)  5:31.87 (2:48.24)
 24 Abehouse, Arthur          12 Wilbur Cross         5:45.00    5:39.25   2 
      2:50.16 (2:50.16)  5:39.25 (2:49.09)
 25 Baez, Adrian              9 Wilbur Cross         5:45.00    5:39.46   2 
      2:47.88 (2:47.88)  5:39.46 (2:51.58)
 26 Lee, Sean                 9 Amity Regional       5:25.00    5:42.55   2 
      2:48.37 (2:48.37)  5:42.55 (2:54.19)
 27 Skillin, Kevin            9 Mark Sheehan         6:00.00    6:15.29   2 
      3:05.99 (3:05.99)  6:15.29 (3:09.30)
 28 Neclem, Sai               9 Amity Regional       6:45.00    6:22.33   2 
      3:13.18 (3:13.18)  6:22.33 (3:09.15)
 29 Hollander, Jacob          12 Amity Regional       7:00.00    6:35.05   2 
      3:14.93 (3:14.93)  6:35.05 (3:20.12)
 30 Vilay, Inthanhon          9 Amity Regional       7:00.00    6:36.75   2 
      3:17.21 (3:17.21)  6:36.75 (3:19.54)
 31 Tang, Jon                 9 Mark Sheehan         6:30.40    6:40.73   2 
      3:09.64 (3:09.64)  6:40.73 (3:31.10)
 32 Reames, Alan              9 Amity Regional       7:00.00    7:09.27   2 
      3:39.81 (3:39.81)  7:09.27 (3:29.47)
 33 Martija, Andrew           9 Amity Regional       7:00.00    7:11.19   2 
      3:40.34 (3:40.34)  7:11.19 (3:30.85)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Visnic, Connor            10 Amity Regional      10:08.00   10:07.62  
      5:00.38 (5:00.38) 10:07.62 (5:07.24)
  2 Nemecek, David            12 Amity Regional      10:25.00   10:11.88  
      5:07.41 (5:07.41) 10:11.88 (5:04.48)
  3 Hussain, Musa             10 Wilbur Cross        10:28.00   10:12.71  
      5:08.05 (5:08.05) 10:12.71 (5:04.67)
  4 Fengler, Stephen          11 Mark Sheehan        10:27.00   10:14.86  
      5:07.14 (5:07.14) 10:14.86 (5:07.72)
  5 Stardellis, Napoleon      10 Amity Regional      10:25.00   10:16.15  
      5:00.83 (5:00.83) 10:16.15 (5:15.33)
  6 Mattei, Jake              12 Amity Regional       9:50.00   10:23.45  
      5:15.87 (5:15.87) 10:23.45 (5:07.59)
  7 Paragas, Spencer          10 Amity Regional      10:10.00   10:26.11  
      5:06.86 (5:06.86) 10:26.11 (5:19.25)
  8 Dill, John                9 Amity Regional      10:38.00   10:28.41  
      5:15.60 (5:15.60) 10:28.41 (5:12.81)
  9 Tom, Anthony              10 Amity Regional      10:23.00   10:30.10  
      5:07.74 (5:07.74) 10:30.10 (5:22.36)
 10 Rodriguez, Cristopher     11 Wilbur Cross        10:31.00   10:59.50  
      5:33.45 (5:33.45) 10:59.50 (5:26.06)
 11 Floyd, Matthew            9 Amity Regional      11:00.00   10:59.91  
      5:31.30 (5:31.30) 10:59.91 (5:28.61)
 12 Tramontano, Michael       10 Wilbur Cross        11:06.00   11:18.11  
      5:33.43 (5:33.43) 11:18.11 (5:44.68)
 13 Ricciardi, Nick           9 Amity Regional      11:15.00   11:23.54  
      5:39.70 (5:39.70) 11:23.54 (5:43.84)
 14 Mahler, Samuel            10 Amity Regional      11:50.00   11:48.41  
      5:50.15 (5:50.15) 11:48.41 (5:58.27)
 15 Arnold, Derrick           9 Mark Sheehan        12:05.60   11:58.72  
      5:50.53 (5:50.53) 11:58.72 (6:08.20)
 16 Abehouse, Arthur          12 Wilbur Cross        12:04.00   12:10.36  
      5:48.41 (5:48.41) 12:10.36 (6:21.95)
 17 Moore, Sean               10 Mark Sheehan        12:00.00   12:40.23  
      6:00.82 (6:00.82) 12:40.23 (6:39.41)
 18 Baez, Adrian              9 Wilbur Cross        12:45.00   13:47.52  
      6:36.79 (6:36.79) 13:47.52 (7:10.73)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Koproski, Daniel          12 Amity Regional         15.00      16.28   1 
  2 Pegg, Camdyn              11 Mark Sheehan           17.30      17.50   1 
  3 Kern, Nick                11 Mark Sheehan           18.10      18.67   1 
  4 Lebreck, Rian             10 Amity Regional         18.00      19.23   2 
  5 Gibson, Shariff           11 Wilbur Cross           19.70      20.02   1 
  6 Gordan, Ariel             9 Amity Regional         18.30      20.98   2 
  7 Conte, John               10 Mark Sheehan           20.10      22.99   2 
 -- Papa, Richard             10 Amity Regional         18.00         FS   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Koproski, Daniel          12 Amity Regional         40.80      41.80   1 
  2 Papa, Richard             10 Amity Regional         45.00      45.52   2 
  3 Stock, Brandon            12 Amity Regional         44.80      45.70   1 
  4 Flores, Carlos            12 Wilbur Cross           46.50      47.07   1 
  5 Gibson, Shariff           11 Wilbur Cross           47.90      47.37   1 
  6 Barrett-Carrington, Gray  11 Amity Regional         45.80      47.50   2 
  7 Pegg, Camdyn              11 Mark Sheehan           44.90      47.74   1 
  8 Kern, Nick                11 Mark Sheehan           45.20      48.12   1 
  9 Lebreck, Rian             10 Amity Regional         48.00      49.06   2 
 10 Gomez-Stafford, Justin    12 Wilbur Cross           50.10      50.23   2 
 11 Gordan, Ariel             9 Amity Regional         47.90      50.85   2 
 12 Conte, John               10 Mark Sheehan           49.30      54.47   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                   44.60      45.09  
     1) Rowe, Tahjay 18                 2) Barnes, Jasiah 19              
     3) Jones, Jasyn 18                 4) Torrence-Robinson, Naszier 18  
  2 Amity Regional  'A'                                 43.50      45.39  
     1) Pigatt, Christopher 20          2) Sierra, Askia 18               
     3) Dibenedetto, Joseph 19          4) Antaya, Joseph 17              
  3 Amity Regional  'B'                                 46.00      48.47  
     1) Cypress, Vince 20               2) Madsen, Daniel 17              
     3) Moore, Caleb 17                 4) Tian, Ray 17                   
  4 Mark Sheehan  'B'                                   47.30      49.11  
     1) Avila, Alberto 20               2) DiDomenico, Anthony 18         
     3) Luddy, Max 20                   4) Paul, Ryan 19                  
  5 Mark Sheehan  'C'                                   49.50      52.54  
     1) Dash, Milton 18                 2) Myers, Jason 20                
     3) Homestead, Nate 18              4) Lombardo, Chris 18             
 -- Mark Sheehan  'A'                                   45.90         DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Bernick, Joseph 18              2) Vansteenburgh, Derek 20        
     3) Hall, Mitchell 18               4) Bogan`, Terrance 20            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 3:34.00    3:36.15  
     1) Jones, Jasyn 18                 2) Flores, Carlos 17              
     3) Gorham, Danny 18                4) Torrence-Robinson, Naszier 18  
          55.63 (55.63)    1:49.05 (53.43)    2:43.39 (54.34)    3:36.15 (52.77)
  2 Mark Sheehan  'A'                                 3:42.30    3:44.64  
     1) Bernick, Joseph 18              2) Asmus, Joseph 17               
     3) Hall, Mitchell 18               4) Gardiner, Benjamin 18          
          57.11 (57.11)    1:54.50 (57.40)    2:49.13 (54.64)    3:44.64 (55.51)
  3 Amity Regional  'B'                               3:45.00    3:53.63  
     1) Gilbride, Austin 19             2) Barrett-Carrington, Grayson 18 
     3) Koorrejian, Samuel 19           4) Artaza, Luciano 18             
          59.74 (59.74)    1:55.83 (56.10)    2:54.53 (58.70)    3:53.63 (59.11)
  4 Mark Sheehan  'C'                                 3:48.70    4:01.14  
     1) Avila, Alberto 20               2) Franzik, Stanley 20            
     3) Lee, Micah 20                   4) Pegg, Camdyn 18                
          59.56 (59.56)  2:00.60 (1:01.05)  3:01.37 (1:00.77)    4:01.14 (59.78)
  5 Amity Regional  'C'                               3:46.00    4:10.11  
     1) Ky, Jason 19                    2) Forchetti, Jake 20             
     3) Moon, Jay 19                    4) Moore, Caleb 17                
      1:00.92 (1:00.92)  2:05.61 (1:04.70)  3:09.05 (1:03.44)  4:10.11 (1:01.07)
  6 Mark Sheehan  'B'                                 4:02.30    4:17.04  
     1) Conte, John 19                  2) Mansfield, Andrew 20           
     3) Myers, Jason 20                 4) Luddy, Max 20                  
      1:03.45 (1:03.45)  2:10.45 (1:07.00)  3:17.46 (1:07.01)    4:17.04 (59.59)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amity Regional  'A'                               8:30.00    8:24.43  
     1) Corris, Brendan 17              2) Nemecek, David 17              
     3) Mattei, Jake 17                 4) D'Onofrio, Matthew 17          
      2:08.98 (2:08.98)  4:14.82 (2:05.85)  6:24.00 (2:09.19)  8:24.43 (2:00.43)
  2 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 8:32.00    8:24.52  
     1) Flores, Carlos 17               2) Gorham, Danny 18               
     3) Betancourt, Nassaiah 19         4) Gomez-Stafford, Justin 17      
      2:05.91 (2:05.91)  4:14.21 (2:08.31)  6:22.91 (2:08.71)  8:24.52 (2:01.61)
  3 Mark Sheehan  'A'                                 8:44.00    8:52.38  
     1) Gardiner, Benjamin 18           2) Asmus, Joseph 17               
     3) Lee, Micah 20                   4) Fengler, Stephen 18            
      2:09.58 (2:09.58)  4:25.47 (2:15.89)  6:40.47 (2:15.01)  8:52.38 (2:11.91)
  4 Mark Sheehan  'B'                                 9:32.00   10:41.26  
     1) Arnold, Derrick 20              2) Moore, Sean 19                 
     3) Skillin, Kevin 20               4) Waldron, Drew 18               
      2:33.80 (2:33.80)  5:14.77 (2:40.98)  8:03.83 (2:49.06) 10:41.26 (2:37.44)
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Gerald         12 Amity Regional       6-00.00    6-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 D'Onofrio, Matthew        12 Amity Regional       5-08.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Homestead, Nate           11 Mark Sheehan         5-06.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Sasser, Andrew            10 Mark Sheehan         5-06.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
  5 Luddy, Max                9 Mark Sheehan         5-02.00   J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Barnes, Jasiah            10 Wilbur Cross         5-04.00         NH  
     5-00 5-02 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Gilbride, Austin          10 Amity Regional       5-04.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Fox, Ethan                12 Mark Sheehan         6-02.00         NH  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Antaya, Joseph            12 Amity Regional      12-00.00   12-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP    XO     O     O   XXX 
  2 D'Onofrio, Matthew        12 Amity Regional      11-06.00   11-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP     O   PPP    XO   XXX 
  3 Seibt, Martin             10 Mark Sheehan        11-00.00   10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO     O   XXX 
  4 Moore, Caleb              12 Amity Regional       9-06.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Moon, Jay                 10 Amity Regional       8-06.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Flora, Michael            11 Amity Regional       8-06.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Buehler, Andrew           10 Mark Sheehan        10-00.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Rosello, Jan              9 Wilbur Cross         8-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Perry, Joe                10 Mark Sheehan         7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Koproski, Daniel          12 Amity Regional      20-00.00   20-10.00  
      20-06  19-08  20-10           
  2 Singleton, Gerald         12 Amity Regional      20-00.00   20-09.00  
      20-08  19-10  20-09         
  3 Jones, Jasyn              11 Wilbur Cross        20-07.00   20-05.00  
      19-06  20-05  PASS         
  4 Fox, Ethan                12 Mark Sheehan        20-08.00   20-03.00  
      20-03  20-02  19-10         
  5 Wallace, Camden           11 Mark Sheehan        19-11.00   18-11.00  
      18-11  18-10  17-11         
  6 Luddy, Max                9 Mark Sheehan        19-05.00   18-06.00  
      18-06  17-02  17-05         
  7 Freeman, Jayvon           11 Wilbur Cross        16-09.00   18-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-00         
  8 Sasser, Andrew            10 Mark Sheehan        18-01.00   17-05.00  
      17-02  FOUL  17-05         
  9 Moscato, Adam             12 Amity Regional      16-00.00   17-02.00  
      17-02  13-01  FOUL         
 10 Barrett-Carrington, Gray  11 Amity Regional      18-00.00   17-01.00  
      17-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Reed, Christopher         10 Amity Regional      14-00.00   16-08.00  
      16-08  16-06  FOUL         
 12 Koorrejian, Samuel        10 Amity Regional      18-08.00   16-07.00  
      14-09  16-05  16-07         
 13 Williams, Jeremiah        9 Wilbur Cross        16-00.00   15-09.00  
      15-09  FOUL  PASS         
 14 DiDomenico, Anthony       11 Mark Sheehan        16-04.00   15-08.00  
      13-02  15-08  FOUL         
 15 Homestead, Nate           11 Mark Sheehan        16-03.00   14-06.00  
      14-06  12-09  13-00         
 16 Li, Jason                 10 Amity Regional      13-00.00   11-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-11         
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Camden           11 Mark Sheehan        39-00.00   37-05.00  
      FOUL  36-09  37-05           
  2 Pegg, Camdyn              11 Mark Sheehan        37-01.00   36-06.00  
      36-06  36-01  33-03.50         
  3 Moscato, Adam             12 Amity Regional      35-00.00   35-09.00  
      34-11  FOUL  35-09         
  4 Freeman, Jayvon           11 Wilbur Cross        39-06.00   34-05.00  
      FOUL  33-10  34-05         
  5 Barrett-Carrington, Gray  11 Amity Regional      38-00.00   34-03.00  
      33-03  33-09  34-03         
  6 Franzik, Stanley          9 Mark Sheehan        33-01.00   33-04.00  
      33-04  30-00  31-01         
  7 DiDomenico, Anthony       11 Mark Sheehan        34-00.00   32-01.00  
      FOUL  32-01  31-11         
  8 Reed, Christopher         10 Amity Regional      35-00.00  J32-01.00  
      32-01  30-09  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Zachary           12 Amity Regional      45-00.00   43-05.00  
      43-03  FOUL  43-05         
  2 Braun, Jeremy             12 Mark Sheehan        42-09.00   40-04.00  
      38-02  40-04  40-00         
  3 Arata, Joseph             12 Amity Regional      36-00.00   35-07.00  
      35-07  32-06  34-00           
  4 Patel, Jeet               11 Mark Sheehan        38-10.00   35-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-03         
  5 Klemm, Jason              10 Mark Sheehan        34-09.00   35-02.00  
      31-02  33-11  35-02         
  6 Nemecek, Luke             10 Amity Regional      35-00.00   35-00.00  
      35-00  31-02  31-02         
  7 Wincherhern, Windsor      12 Amity Regional      34-00.00   32-04.00  
      30-07  31-08  32-04         
  8 Martindale, Cyle          10 Mark Sheehan        31-01.00   31-04.00  
      29-03  29-00  31-04         
  9 Biagetti, Ryan            10 Amity Regional                 30-08.00  
      29-06  30-08  29-08         
 10 Myers, Baron              11 Wilbur Cross        31-07.00   29-09.00  
      28-07  29-09  27-09           
 11 Poet, Dylan               9 Mark Sheehan        27-10.00   26-03.00  
      25-04  26-00  26-03         
 12 Caraballo, Luis           10 Wilbur Cross        27-07.00   26-00.00  
      26-00  24-10  24-01         
 13 Pinos, Miguel             10 Mark Sheehan        26-10.00   25-09.00  
      25-04  25-04  25-09         
 14 Clayton, Frank            10 Wilbur Cross        25-08.00   25-08.00  
      24-08  24-07  25-08         
 15 Ferrenti, Austin          11 Mark Sheehan        29-02.00   24-07.00  
      24-05  24-07  FOUL         
 16 Baitch, Michael           9 Amity Regional                 20-08.00  
      20-08  19-04  18-09.50         
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Zachary           12 Amity Regional        120-00     113-02  
      107-10  102-05  111-08  113-02      
  2 Klemm, Jason              10 Mark Sheehan          103-08     100-04  
      100-04  65-04  95-05  80-00      
  3 Braun, Jeremy             12 Mark Sheehan           96-04      92-00  
      FOUL  91-00  92-00  87-00      
  4 Poet, Dylan               9 Mark Sheehan           84-04      90-11  
      90-11  77-09  85-05  FOUL      
  5 Arata, Joseph             12 Amity Regional        110-00      90-07  
      80-05  78-00  90-07  84-11      
  6 Cavanagh, Daniel          9 Amity Regional         85-00      88-08  
      88-08  82-07  76-02  85-00      
  7 Martindale, Cyle          10 Mark Sheehan           91-10      87-09  
      78-07  87-09  70-01  56-05      
  8 Lebreck, Micheal          9 Amity Regional         85-00      87-02  
      82-09  83-00  87-02  78-03      
  9 Butler, Stephen           12 Amity Regional        120-00      86-02  
      FOUL  86-02  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Ferrenti, Austin          11 Mark Sheehan           87-00      84-00  
      84-00  77-01  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Myers, Baron              11 Wilbur Cross           73-04      81-05  
      64-11  75-10  81-05  FOUL      
 12 Caraballo, Luis           10 Wilbur Cross           78-11      81-00  
      77-09  79-07  81-00  72-07      
 13 Cohen, Jacob              12 Amity Regional         90-00      77-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  77-06  76-06       
 14 Clayton, Frank            10 Wilbur Cross           67-05      74-08  
      FOUL  59-07  57-09  74-08      
 15 Patel, Jeet               11 Mark Sheehan           88-01      70-07  
      FOUL  70-07  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Pinos, Miguel             10 Mark Sheehan           62-11      53-06  
      FOUL  53-05  53-06  52-08      
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anastasio, Robert         12 Amity Regional        140-00     141-10  
      129-11  129-10  141-10  FOUL      
  2 Tilghman, Quinton         9 Amity Regional        130-00     127-06  
      127-06  122-03  127-04  123-09      
  3 Knudsen, Matthew          12 Amity Regional        110-00     121-01  
      FOUL  118-04  117-01  121-01      
  4 Nemecek, Luke             10 Amity Regional        128-00     117-05  
      117-05  112-03  112-01  107-06      
  5 Mansfield, Andrew         9 Mark Sheehan          114-00     102-02  
      96-01  94-01  102-02  99-10       
  6 Simmons, Will             12 Wilbur Cross           98-00     100-09  
      79-09  88-03  99-04  100-09      
  7 Gardiner, Benjamin        11 Mark Sheehan           85-00      99-09  
      FOUL  97-10  99-09  86-05      
  8 Bonvicini, Matthew        12 Amity Regional        110-00      93-07  
      93-07  91-11  92-02  92-11      
  9 Simon, Benjamin           10 Amity Regional        110-00      91-03  
      84-01  87-11  91-03  89-09      
 10 Conte, John               10 Mark Sheehan           86-10      90-00  
      86-03  90-00  PASS  PASS      
 11 Gorham, Danny             11 Wilbur Cross           96-08      85-00  
      85-00  81-07  80-08  FOUL      
 12 Seibt, Martin             10 Mark Sheehan           96-08      82-10  
      70-08  82-10  77-08  80-09      
 13 Catalan, Andy             12 Wilbur Cross           89-03      79-10  
      58-05  73-10  68-08  79-10      
 14 Martindale, Cyle          10 Mark Sheehan           95-09      77-11  
      55-06  64-02  74-03  77-11      
 15 Paul, Ryan                10 Mark Sheehan           85-00      68-03  
      50-07  68-03  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Clayton, Frank            10 Wilbur Cross           75-05      65-10  
      59-00  65-10  57-02  61-03      
 17 Caraballo, Luis           10 Wilbur Cross           75-00      64-07  
      53-06  64-07  46-00  55-05      
 18 Kern, Nick                11 Mark Sheehan           86-10      62-00  
      62-00  52-03  PASS  PASS       
 19 Lombardo, Chris           11 Mark Sheehan           90-00      49-04  
      48-00  49-04  38-00  46-02