Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Amity vs. Sheehan & West Haven Girls 2019 - 4/9/2019              
                     EZ Meet Entry & Paynes Corner Timing                      
                  Amity Regional HS, William H. Johnson Field 

                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 18                      
 
                                     Girls                                     
                       Sheehan   83.00     67.00 Amity                         
                         Amity  124.00     26.00 West Haven                    
                       Sheehan  117.99     32.00 West Haven 
                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Marin, Audrey                Amity                    13.25   1 
  2 Zielinski, Emily             Amity                    13.32   1 
  3 Williams, Tomalyn            West Haven               13.56   1 
  4 Mansfield, Julia             Sheehan                  13.76   1 
  5 Sebastian, Brianna           West Haven               13.78   1 
  6 Jennes, Madison              Amity                    13.84   1 
  7 Sutherland, Samiyah          West Haven               13.95   2 
  8 Mansfield, Patrice           Sheehan                  13.98   1 
  9 Krzysztopik, Martyna         Amity                    14.21   2 
 10 Villano, Allison             Sheehan                  14.34   2 
 11 Grosso, Danielle             Amity                    14.42   2 
 12 Stevens, Adaiah              Amity                    14.46   2 
 13 Morgan, Mia                  Amity                    14.50   2 
 14 Mendez, Felicia              Amity                    14.69   2 
 15 Cordova, Norbi               West Haven               14.82   4 
 16 Agyeman, Eliana              Sheehan                  14.85   3 
 17 Martinez, Janai              Sheehan                  14.93   3 
 18 Steinman, Jayden             West Haven               15.06   3 
 19 Marrero Olmeda, Franches     Amity                    15.07   4 
 20 Salati, Mattea               Amity                    15.12   3 
 21 Feurer, Mackenna             Amity                    15.30   5 
 22 Mushinski, Gabrielle         Sheehan                  15.44   4  15.434
 23 DelVecchio, Emma             Amity                    15.44   5  15.439
 24 Quintero, Jardel             Sheehan                  15.47   5 
 25 Yocher, Jessica              Amity                    15.55   4 
 26 Dillon, Taylor               Amity                    15.58   5 
 27 Alers, Bella                 Amity                    15.63   3 
 28 Drucker, Madeleine           Sheehan                  15.66   5 
 29 Bautista, Camilla            Amity                    15.89   3 
 30 Legault, Makena              Amity                    15.98   3 
 31 Smith, Zoe                   Amity                    16.26   4 
 32 Blair, Molly                 Amity                    16.29   5 
 33 Mullins, Nora                West Haven               16.42   4 
 34 Gordon, Eva                  Amity                    16.60   6 
 35 Davies, Jess                 Sheehan                  16.61   6 
 36 Burland, Christina           Amity                    16.80   6 
 37 Yanez, Cecilia               West Haven               16.90   4 
 38 Cohen, Sydney                Amity                    17.13   7 
 39 Cantalupo, Samantha          Amity                    17.20   6 
 40 Carpenos, Laci               Amity                    17.33   7  17.330
 40 Jani, Ledina                 Amity                    17.33   6  17.330
 42 Bui, Amy                     Sheehan                  17.42   6 
 43 Montanez, Julissa            Sheehan                  18.05   7 
 44 Cruz, Anahi                  West Haven               18.22   7 
 45 Dwyer, Alanna                Sheehan                  19.41   7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winters, Avery               Sheehan                  27.87   1 
  2 Mansfield, Julia             Sheehan                  28.40   1 
  3 Plaza, Alexandra             Amity                    28.89   1 
  4 Williams, Tomalyn            West Haven               28.93   1 
  5 Zielinski, Emily             Amity                    28.94   1 
  6 Krzysztopik, Martyna         Amity                    29.65   2 
  7 Jennes, Madison              Amity                    29.69   8 
  8 Sutherland, Samiyah          West Haven               29.73   1 
  9 Grosso, Nicole               Amity                    29.75   2 
 10 Stevens, Adaiah              Amity                    30.08   2 
 11 Mansfield, Patrice           Sheehan                  30.16   1 
 12 Frazer, Natalia              West Haven               30.22   3 
 13 McDonald, Adrianna           West Haven               30.30   4 
 14 Mendez, Felicia              Amity                    30.59   4 
 15 Villano, Allison             Sheehan                  30.66   2 
 16 Gibson, Chantal              Amity                    30.76   3 
 17 Lodewick, Grace              Amity                    31.15   2 
 18 Morgan, Mia                  Amity                    31.16   6 
 19 Valaitis, Sophia             West Haven               31.28   3 
 20 Salati, Mattea               Amity                    31.30   4 
 21 Martinez, Janai              Sheehan                  31.68   8 
 22 Barberi, Madison             West Haven               31.76   3 
 23 Marrero Olmeda, Franches     Amity                    31.96   4 
 24 Merola, Kenedi               West Haven               31.99   3 
 25 Severino, Riley              West Haven               32.08   4 
 26 Severino, Cory               West Haven               32.14   4 
 27 Skyes, Madison               West Haven               32.22   5 
 28 Steinman, Jayden             West Haven               32.35   4  32.341
 29 Yocher, Jessica              Amity                   J32.35   6  32.346
 30 Feurer, Mackenna             Amity                    32.51   6 
 31 DelVecchio, Emma             Amity                    32.67   7 
 32 Golding, Emily               West Haven               33.17   5 
 33 Bautista, Camilla            Amity                    33.42   3 
 34 Legault, Makena              Amity                    33.66   5 
 35 Mullins, Nora                West Haven               33.94   5 
 36 Alers, Bella                 Amity                    34.04   8 
 37 Drucker, Madeleine           Sheehan                  34.26   7 
 38 Agyeman, Eliana              Sheehan                  34.28   3 
 39 Blair, Molly                 Amity                    34.29   5 
 40 Quintero, Jardel             Sheehan                  34.39   5 
 41 Burland, Christina           Amity                    35.61   7 
 42 Kravetz, Emma                Amity                    35.64   8 
 43 Smith, Zoe                   Amity                    35.71   6 
 44 Yanez, Cecilia               West Haven               36.04   7 
 45 Jeudi, Chekeenah             West Haven               36.10   6 
 46 Carpenos, Laci               Amity                    36.30   7 
 47 Jani, Ledina                 Amity                    37.02   6 
 48 Cohen, Sydney                Amity                    37.56   7 
 49 Montanez, Julissa            Sheehan                  38.60   2 
 50 Cruz, Anahi                  West Haven               39.22   8 
 51 Dwyer, Alanna                Sheehan                  41.49   8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winters, Avery               Sheehan                1:03.40   1 
  2 Marin, Audrey                Amity                  1:03.83   1 
  3 Grosso, Danielle             Amity                  1:05.07   1 
  4 Cappetta, Katherine          Sheehan                1:07.44   1 
  5 Mushinski, Gabrielle         Sheehan                1:13.54   2 
  6 Coriolan, Daelle             West Haven             1:13.55   1 
  7 Molster, Madison             West Haven             1:14.46   1 
  8 Agyeman, Eliana              Sheehan                1:16.73   2 
  9 Lovallo, Elizabeth           West Haven             1:17.34   2 
 10 Golding, Emily               West Haven             1:18.47   2 
 11 Tsakonas, Amanda             West Haven             1:19.38   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Elizabeth             Sheehan                2:36.56   1 
      1:18.21 (1:18.21)  2:36.56 (1:18.35)
  2 Ciskowski, Madelyn           Amity                  2:40.36   1 
      1:18.75 (1:18.75)  2:40.36 (1:21.61)
  3 Esposito, Cailey             Amity                  2:50.72   1 
      1:22.57 (1:22.57)  2:50.72 (1:28.15)
  4 Wegman, Rose                 Amity                  2:52.06   1 
      1:23.23 (1:23.23)  2:52.06 (1:28.83)
  5 Amodio, Arianna              Sheehan                2:52.70   1 
      1:25.19 (1:25.19)  2:52.70 (1:27.51)
  6 Beloin, Rebecca              Amity                  2:54.70   1 
      1:23.77 (1:23.77)  2:54.70 (1:30.93)
  7 Collins, Riley               West Haven             2:56.79   1 
      1:28.38 (1:28.38)  2:56.79 (1:28.41)
  8 Izzo, Selena                 West Haven             2:56.89   1 
      1:28.15 (1:28.15)  2:56.89 (1:28.74)
  9 Kupcho, Lindsay              Amity                  2:57.33   1 
      1:25.47 (1:25.47)  2:57.33 (1:31.86)
 10 Meng, Diane                  Amity                  3:04.57   2 
      1:27.99 (1:27.99)  3:04.57 (1:36.59)
 11 Nagy-Leranth, Lili           Sheehan                3:06.07   2 
      1:31.60 (1:31.60)  3:06.07 (1:34.47)
 12 Reilly, Emma                 Sheehan                3:06.29   1 
      1:29.15 (1:29.15)  3:06.29 (1:37.14)
 13 Blake, Katelyn               Amity                  3:08.33   2 
      1:27.68 (1:27.68)  3:08.33 (1:40.66)
 14 Bowler, Allison              Amity                  3:10.67   2 
      1:28.44 (1:28.44)  3:10.67 (1:42.23)
 15 Ursini, Isabella             Amity                  3:19.99   2 
      1:33.93 (1:33.93)  3:19.99 (1:46.06)
 16 Klein, Jordan                Amity                  3:21.31   2 
      1:37.70 (1:37.70)  3:21.31 (1:43.61)
 17 Piorek, Maya                 Amity                  3:22.24   2 
      1:39.70 (1:39.70)  3:22.24 (1:42.54)
 18 Kim, Mina                    Amity                  3:22.41   2 
      1:32.48 (1:32.48)  3:22.41 (1:49.93)
 19 Gagnon, Brigitte             Amity                  3:23.79   2 
      1:39.92 (1:39.92)  3:23.79 (1:43.88)
 20 Mackay, Madison              Amity                  3:33.29   2 
      1:40.82 (1:40.82)  3:33.29 (1:52.48)
 21 Kadimi, Srilekha             Amity                  3:54.81   2 
      1:50.87 (1:50.87)  3:54.81 (2:03.94)
 22 Anwer, Hanin                 Amity                  4:15.97   2 
      1:54.14 (1:54.14)  4:15.97 (2:21.83)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Elizabeth             Sheehan                5:50.77  
      2:54.10 (2:54.10)  5:50.77 (2:56.67)
  2 Chen, Caroline               Amity                  5:58.87  
      2:55.96 (2:55.96)  5:58.87 (3:02.91)
  3 Ricciardi, Jenna             Amity                  6:07.00  
      3:06.60 (3:06.60)  6:07.00 (3:00.41)
  4 Amodio, Arianna              Sheehan                6:16.83  
      3:06.23 (3:06.23)  6:16.83 (3:10.60)
  5 Marin, Laurella              Amity                  6:35.45  
      3:13.03 (3:13.03)  6:35.45 (3:22.43)
  6 Lihar, Claudia               Amity                  6:38.11  
      3:13.66 (3:13.66)  6:38.11 (3:24.45)
  7 Zorena, Clare                Amity                  6:41.92  
      3:13.42 (3:13.42)  6:41.92 (3:28.51)
  8 Tenerowicz, Keri             Amity                  6:52.02  
      3:17.34 (3:17.34)  6:52.02 (3:34.68)
  9 Reilly, Emma                 Sheehan                7:06.24  
      3:28.91 (3:28.91)  7:06.24 (3:37.34)
 10 Sauberman, Abby              Amity                  7:30.04  
      3:34.27 (3:34.27)  7:30.04 (3:55.78)
 11 Agrawal, Anika               Amity                  7:33.93  
      3:35.87 (3:35.87)  7:33.93 (3:58.06)
 12 Liu, Jenny                   Amity                  7:42.46  
      3:30.71 (3:30.71)  7:42.46 (4:11.75)
 13 Abreu, Daniela               Amity                  7:50.73  
      3:37.24 (3:37.24)  7:50.73 (4:13.50)
 14 Luo, Jessica                 Amity                  8:22.00  
      3:43.71 (3:43.71)  8:22.00 (4:38.29)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Elizabeth             Sheehan               12:26.01  
      6:10.47 (6:10.47) 12:26.01 (6:15.55)
  2 Garay, Ariana                Amity                 12:41.35  
      6:12.99 (6:12.99) 12:41.35 (6:28.36)
  3 Wyner, Aviva                 Amity                 13:12.34  
      6:34.20 (6:34.20) 13:12.34 (6:38.15)
  4 Su, Allison                  Amity                 13:41.08  
      6:34.86 (6:34.86) 13:41.08 (7:06.23)
  5 Accioly, Adrianna            West Haven            15:17.88  
      7:27.61 (7:27.61) 15:17.88 (7:50.28)
  6 Seibt, Gretchen              Sheehan               15:41.80  
      7:26.64 (7:26.64) 15:41.80 (8:15.16)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Keyana               Amity                    17.95   1 
  2 Aminawung, Clarisse          Sheehan                  18.00   1 
  3 Merola, Kenedi               West Haven               19.55   2 
  4 Howard, Jime'Ra              West Haven               19.82   1 
  5 McDonald, Adrianna           West Haven               20.09   2 
  6 Barberi, Madison             West Haven               20.61   2 
  7 Severino, Riley              West Haven               20.66   3 
  8 Crispino, Julianna           Sheehan                  20.68   2 
  9 Hobart, Madison              West Haven               20.73   1 
 10 Perez, Aitza                 West Haven               21.37   2 
 11 Skyes, Madison               West Haven               21.58   2 
 12 Honeychurch, Uulen           Amity                    21.65   1 
 13 Kaider, Allyson              Sheehan                  22.33   3 
 14 Severino, Cory               West Haven               22.45   3 
 15 McAuley, Aliyah              West Haven               22.54   3 
 16 Davies, Jess                 Sheehan                  34.30   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aminawung, Clarisse          Sheehan                  49.38   1 
  2 Krzysztopik, Victoria        Amity                    52.88   1 
  3 Schaaf, Summer               Amity                    53.45   1 
  4 Beaudette, Lani              Amity                    54.94   2 
  5 Perez, Aitza                 West Haven               57.14   2 
  6 Hobart, Madison              West Haven               57.18   1 
  7 Merola, Kenedi               West Haven               58.88   2 
  8 Kaider, Allyson              Sheehan                1:03.29   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amity  'A'                                            51.57  
     1) Zielinski, Emily                2) Marin, Audrey                  
     3) Plaza, Alexandra                4) Jennes, Madison                
  2 Sheehan  'A'                                          52.80  
     1) Aminawung, Clarisse             2) Winters, Avery                 
     3) Villano, Allison                4) Mansfield, Patrice             
  3 West Haven  'A'                                       54.04  
     1) Sutherland, Samiyah             2) Sebastian, Brianna             
     3) Frazer, Natalia                 4) Williams, Tomalyn              
  4 Sheehan  'C'                                        1:09.97  
     1) Quintero, Jardel                2) Montanez, Julissa              
     3) Dwyer, Alanna                   4) Kaider, Allyson                
 -- Sheehan  'B'                                             DQ   baton violation
     1) Agyeman, Eliana                 2) Martinez, Janai                
     3) Mushinski, Gabrielle            4) Drucker, Madeleine             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheehan  'A'                                        4:25.85  
     1) Aminawung, Clarisse             2) Mansfield, Patrice             
     3) Cappetta, Katherine             4) Winters, Avery                 
      1:06.36 (1:06.36)  2:13.97 (1:07.62)  3:20.25 (1:06.28)  4:25.85 (1:05.61)
  2 Amity  'A'                                          4:33.02  
     1) Grosso, Nicole                  2) Schaaf, Summer                 
     3) Beaudette, Lani                 4) Krzysztopik, Victoria          
      1:06.92 (1:06.92)  2:17.20 (1:10.28)  3:26.92 (1:09.72)  4:33.02 (1:06.10)
  3 Sheehan  'B'                                        5:12.55  
     1) Mushinski, Gabrielle            2) Brennan, Erin                  
     3) Crispino, Julianna              4) Amodio, Arianna                
      1:17.60 (1:17.60)  2:32.13 (1:14.53)  3:52.81 (1:20.69)  5:12.55 (1:19.75)
  4 Sheehan  'C'                                        5:59.55  
     1) Drucker, Madeleine              2) Kaider, Allyson                
     3) Montanez, Julissa               4) Reilly, Emma                   
      1:24.58 (1:24.58)  2:55.39 (1:30.82)  4:31.35 (1:35.96)  5:59.55 (1:28.21)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amity  'A'                                         11:31.26  
     1) Esposito, Cailey                2) Beloin, Rebecca                
     3) Marin, Laurella                 4) Ciskowski, Madelyn             
                     ()         2:46.58 ()  5:39.22 (2:52.65)  8:39.55 (3:00.34)
  2 Sheehan  'A'                                       11:57.69  
     1) Amodio, Arianna                 2) Reilly, Emma                   
     3) Esch, Rayna                     4) Seibt, Gretchen                
      2:54.41 (2:54.41)  5:56.54 (3:02.14)  8:55.62 (2:59.09) 11:57.69 (3:02.07)
  3 West Haven  'A'                                    12:05.32  
     1) Lovallo, Elizabeth              2) Tsakonas, Amanda               
     3) Accioly, Adrianna               4) Collins, Riley                 
      2:56.96 (2:56.96)  5:55.36 (2:58.40)  8:56.67 (3:01.32) 12:05.32 (3:08.66)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ball, Abigail                Amity                  4-10.00  
     3-08 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Connolly, Kyra               Sheehan               J4-10.00  
     3-08 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Sebastian, Brianna           West Haven             4-08.00  
     3-08 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Yuan, Kate                   Amity                  4-06.00  
     3-08 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Reed, Emily                  Amity                 J4-06.00  
     3-08 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Lodewick, Grace              Amity                  4-04.00  
     3-08 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Rigoland, Romane             Sheehan                4-02.00  
     3-08 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Steinman, Jayden             West Haven            J4-02.00  
     3-08 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Mccormack, Erin              Amity                  4-00.00  
     3-08 4-00 4-02 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Crispino, Julianna           Sheehan                3-08.00  
     3-08 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 10 Jockle, Emily                Sheehan                3-08.00  
     3-08 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- McAuley, Aliyah              West Haven                  NH  
     3-08 4-00 
        P  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connolly, Kyra               Sheehan                9-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Esch, Marley                 Sheehan                8-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gianquinto, Grace            Amity                  7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Fucci, Sophia                Amity                  7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Piscitelli, Alicea           Sheehan                6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Brennan, Erin                Sheehan                6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Crispino, Julianna           Sheehan                6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Perez, Aitza                 West Haven            J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Lovallo, Elizabeth           West Haven            J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Coriolan, Daelle             West Haven             6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Bui, Amy                     Sheehan                     NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brennan, Erin                Sheehan               15-01.00   2 
      15-01  15-01  15-00.50           
  2 Plaza, Alexandra             Amity                 14-05.50   2 
      13-11  14-05.50  13-05.50         
  3 Frazer, Natalia              West Haven            13-11.50   2 
      13-06  13-11.50  13-05           
  4 Rigoland, Romane             Sheehan               13-11.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  13-11         
  5 Gianquinto, Grace            Amity                 13-09.00   2 
      13-09  FOUL  13-04         
  6 Esch, Marley                 Sheehan               13-05.00   2 
      13-05  13-00  13-03.50           
  7 Piscitelli, Alicea           Sheehan              J13-05.00   2 
      13-05  12-06  13-02         
  8 Graham, Aliyah               West Haven           J13-05.00   1 
      13-00  13-05  13-01.50           
  9 Sebastian, Brianna           West Haven            13-01.00   2 
      11-00  13-01  FOUL         
 10 Krzysztopik, Martyna         Amity                 13-00.50   1 
      12-10.50  13-00.50  12-00           
 11 McDonald, Adrianna           West Haven            12-08.00   1 
      9-04  12-07  12-08           
 12 Izzo, Selena                 West Haven            12-05.50   1 
      11-09  11-09  12-05.50           
 13 Gibson, Chantal              Amity                 12-05.00   1 
      12-05  12-03  FOUL           
 14 Fucci, Sophia                Amity                J12-05.00   1 
      FOUL  12-05  FOUL           
 15 Golding, Emily               West Haven            11-00.00   1 
      9-02.50  10-04  11-00           
 16 Williams, Tomalyn            West Haven            10-07.00   2 
      10-07  10-05  10-04.50         
 17 Kravetz, Emma                Amity                 10-05.00   1 
      FOUL  10-05  FOUL           
 18 Bui, Amy                     Sheehan               10-00.00   1 
      8-10  10-00  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan, Erin                Sheehan               33-00.50  
      31-00.50  32-08  33-00.50           
  2 Yuan, Kate                   Amity                 31-02.00  
      31-02  28-03  29-08         
  3 Ball, Abigail                Amity                 30-06.00  
      29-09  30-06  FOUL         
  4 Frazer, Natalia              West Haven            30-05.50  
      FOUL  30-05.50  29-00.50         
  5 Esch, Marley                 Sheehan               30-02.00  
      27-11  FOUL  30-02         
  6 Rigoland, Romane             Sheehan               28-10.00  
      27-02  28-10  28-02         
  7 Piscitelli, Alicea           Sheehan               28-08.00  
      FOUL  28-08  28-08         
  8 Cordova, Norbi               West Haven            28-06.00  
      27-03  24-03  28-06         
  9 Graham, Aliyah               West Haven            28-05.00  
      27-04  26-08  28-05         
 10 Honeychurch, Uulen           Amity                 25-01.00  
      25-00  FOUL  25-01         
 11 Mccormack, Erin              Amity                 25-00.50  
      25-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jockle, Emily                Sheehan                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jagrosse, Darla              Sheehan               31-00.00   1 
      29-08  31-00  FOUL           
  2 Green, Eve                   Amity                 29-05.50   1 
      28-09  29-05.50  28-10           
  3 DiPasquale, Madison          Sheehan              J29-05.50   1 
      25-01  29-05.50  27-01         
  4 Morrill, MacKenzie           Sheehan               29-00.00   1 
      26-00  29-00  28-03         
  5 Morales, Susana              West Haven            26-11.00   1 
      26-11  FOUL  25-08         
  6 Fox, Lauren                  Sheehan               26-10.00   1 
      26-10  25-05  26-07         
  7 Howard, Jime'Ra              West Haven            24-06.00   1 
      24-06  20-09  22-10         
  8 Reed, Emily                  Amity                 24-04.00   1 
      24-02  23-02  24-04         
  9 Jossick, Dana                Amity                 23-01.50   2 
      21-08.50  21-04.50  23-01.50         
 10 DelVecchio, Charlotte        Amity                 22-02.00   1 
      22-02  21-10.50  21-02           
 11 Rabbani, Mashal              Sheehan               21-07.50   2 
      19-08  21-07.50  21-06         
 12 Suraci, Callie               Sheehan               20-10.00   2 
      18-11  18-10  20-10         
 13 Franzik, Emily               Sheehan               20-08.00   2 
      20-08  10-01  17-04         
 14 Cullagh, Molly               Sheehan               20-04.00   2 
      19-10  20-04  19-03.50         
 15 Romano, Nicole               West Haven            16-09.00   2 
      15-08  12-11  16-09         
 16 Cardino, Erin                West Haven            16-04.00   2 
      14-03  16-04  15-01.50         
 17 Krukar, Jade                 Amity                 16-01.50   2 
      14-06  15-09  16-01.50         
 18 Romero, Yamilette            West Haven            10-09.00   2 
      10-01  10-09  8-02         
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Musante, Kelly               Sheehan                  83-10  
      76-07  68-03  83-10           
  2 Jagrosse, Darla              Sheehan                  78-07  
      68-10  78-07  65-11         
  3 Morales, Susana              West Haven               75-09  
      75-09  72-03  61-03         
  4 DiPasquale, Madison          Sheehan                  70-07  
      70-07  63-07  68-09         
  5 Green, Eve                   Amity                    69-03  
      69-03  FOUL  65-07         
  6 Gagnon, Marcelle             Amity                    64-08  
      59-05  FOUL  64-08         
  7 Connolly, Valerie            Sheehan                  60-06  
      60-06  50-06  49-08         
  8 Ward, Sophia                 Amity                    60-04  
      60-04  59-05  56-04         
  9 Rabbani, Mashal              Sheehan                  53-10  
      53-01  FOUL  53-10         
 10 Petrillo, Jocelyn            Sheehan                  51-07  
         51-02  51-07         
 11 Suraci, Callie               Sheehan                  50-03  
      FOUL  50-03  FOUL           
 12 Franzik, Emily               Sheehan                  45-07  
      42-03  FOUL  45-07         
 13 Cullagh, Molly               Sheehan                  45-00  
      40-09  45-00  44-10         
 14 Bernier, Sarah               Amity                    40-04  
      38-08  40-04  38-04         
 15 Romero, Yamilette            West Haven               35-08  
      35-03  35-01  35-08         
 16 Romano, Nicole               West Haven               35-04  
      35-04  33-00  30-04         
 17 Cardino, Erin                West Haven               30-08  
      29-07  30-08  30-04         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adzigian, Madeline           Amity                    82-08   2 
      82-08  75-09  78-05           
  2 Musante, Kelly               Sheehan                  80-06   2 
      80-06  74-00  72-02         
  3 Robichaud, Charmaine         Amity                    67-10   2 
      52-02  61-10  67-10         
  4 O'Brien, Sophie              Amity                    64-11   2 
      64-11  FOUL  58-00         
  5 Howard, Jime'Ra              West Haven               61-06   2 
      61-06  61-02  51-11         
  6 Connolly, Valerie            Sheehan                  58-00   1 
      51-11  41-01  58-00           
  7 Franzik, Emily               Sheehan                  54-04   2 
      54-04  36-00  51-10         
  8 Petrillo, Jocelyn            Sheehan                  50-11   2 
      50-02  50-00  50-11         
  9 Amici, Juliana               Amity                    50-09   1 
      43-03  37-05  50-09         
 10 Weisen, Brooke               Sheehan                  47-03   2 
      FOUL  47-03  46-05         
 11 Jeudi, Chekeenah             West Haven               46-05   1 
      46-05  44-11  44-06         
 12 Jockle, Emily                Sheehan                  44-10   2 
      FOUL  44-10  FOUL         
 13 Horobin, Maddyson            Sheehan                  41-02   1 
      34-03  34-07  41-02         
 14 Flora, Katie                 Amity                    40-05   1 
      FOUL  40-05  36-07           
 15 Dillon, Taylor               Amity                    38-01   1 
      37-08  38-01  34-10         
 16 Nguyen, Anh                  West Haven               37-00   1 
      FOUL  34-04  37-00         
 17 Sutherland, Samiyah          West Haven               31-03   1 
      29-02  31-03  FOUL           
 18 Magana, Yaritza              West Haven               31-00   1 
      26-01  29-07  31-00