Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2017 06:37 PM
          Amity-Lauralton Hall-Sacred Heart Academy Girls - 5/3/2017           
                     EZ Meet Entry & Paynes Corner Timing                      
                  William H. Johnson Field, Amity High School 

                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 18                      
 
                                     Girls                                     
                Amity Regional  109.50     40.50 Lauralton Hall                
                Amity Regional   75.50     74.50 Sacred Heart Academy          
          Sacred Heart Academy  104.50     41.50 Lauralton Hall
                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, Kathryn            17 Lauralton Hall         12.20      12.29   1 
  2 Kave, Bianca              20 Sacred Heart Aca       12.80      13.02   1 
  3 Hochman, Rachelle         17 Amity Regional         13.30      13.32   1 
  4 Bothwell, Haley           18 Sacred Heart Aca       12.40      13.39   1 
  5 Kudasik, Olivia           19 Amity Regional         13.20      13.44   1 
  6 Torrenti, Daria           19 Amity Regional         13.80      13.46   2 
  7 Elletson, Presley         17 Lauralton Hall         13.50      13.54   1 
  8 Cunneen, Megan            18 Sacred Heart Aca       13.50      13.55   1 
  9 Myung, Alica              20 Amity Regional         14.22      13.70   2 
 10 Plaza, Alexandra          20 Amity Regional         14.21      13.79   2 
 11 Arpino Brown, Camryn      17 Amity Regional         14.00      13.96   2 
 12 Frederick, Karissa        19 Sacred Heart Aca       14.00      14.06   2 
 13 Schaaf, Summer            19 Amity Regional         14.30      14.11   3 
 14 Byun, Emily               19 Amity Regional         14.22      14.19   2 
 15 Ewing, Elizabeth          17 Amity Regional         14.30      14.25   3  14.247
 16 Ahern, Madison            17 Sacred Heart Aca       14.60      14.25   3  14.248
 17 Elwood, Laura             20 Lauralton Hall         13.80      14.27   1 
 18 Davis, Phylese            19 Sacred Heart Aca       14.00      14.63   2 
 19 Hekeler, Samantha         17 Sacred Heart Aca       14.40      14.64   3 
 20 Jones, Izabella           19 Amity Regional         15.60      14.79   6 
 21 Desrosiers, Miriam        17 Sacred Heart Aca       17.80      14.86   9 
 22 Christie, Kate            17 Sacred Heart Aca       14.80      14.89   3 
 23 Knauf, Jamie              20 Lauralton Hall         14.80      14.95   3 
 24 Pagliaro, Maria           20 Sacred Heart Aca       15.50      15.02   5 
 25 Monahan, Madelyn          17 Lauralton Hall         14.80      15.04   3  15.034
 26 Jackson, Brigitte         19 Sacred Heart Aca       14.90      15.04   4  15.035
 27 Bacchiocchi, Natalie      20 Sacred Heart Aca       15.40      15.06   5 
 28 Rice, Kaelyn              18 Sacred Heart Aca       14.25      15.08   2 
 29 Sandillo, Mia             20 Sacred Heart Aca       14.90      15.16   4 
 30 Hyman, Destiny            18 Sacred Heart Aca       16.00      15.25   7 
 31 Gerckens, Brittany        17 Sacred Heart Aca       15.30      15.45   4 
 32 Filardi, Danielle         18 Sacred Heart Aca       15.40      15.49   4 
 33 Klump, Sophia             18 Sacred Heart Aca       15.30      15.59   4 
 34 Klein, Keara              20 Sacred Heart Aca       16.00      15.61   7 
 35 Harduby, Alyssa           20 Sacred Heart Aca       15.70      15.62   6 
 36 Segal, Abby               19 Sacred Heart Aca       15.50      15.76   5 
 37 Ekah, Reya                20 Sacred Heart Aca       16.00      15.80   7 
 38 Elwood, Maryjane          18 Lauralton Hall         16.00      15.88   7  15.878
 38 Fitzgerald, Caroline      20 Lauralton Hall         15.50      15.88   5  15.878
 40 Mastrangelo, Carly        17 Amity Regional         15.80      15.93   6 
 41 Noniewicz, Abby           20 Sacred Heart Aca       16.50      16.06   8 
 42 Platt, Hannah             19 Sacred Heart Aca       15.60      16.07   5 
 43 Halasinski, Cathleen      17 Sacred Heart Aca       15.40      16.13   4 
 44 Traub, Nina               18 Sacred Heart Aca       16.90      16.16   8  16.157
 45 Spahn, Elizabeth          18 Lauralton Hall         15.50      16.16   5  16.158
 46 Junga, Justina            20 Sacred Heart Aca       17.00      16.28   9 
 47 Bell, Brittany            19 Sacred Heart Aca       15.50      16.41   5 
 48 Naranjo, Makayla          19 Sacred Heart Aca       16.60      16.65   8 
 49 Lapointe, Lindsay         20 Lauralton Hall         16.00      16.66   7 
 50 Zygadlo, Samantha         19 Amity Regional         16.00      16.74   8 
 51 Albright, Erin            20 Sacred Heart Aca       17.00      16.81   9 
 52 Lopez, Liedy              20 Sacred Heart Aca       17.90      17.43   9 
 53 Kohrn, Hannah             20 Sacred Heart Aca       15.70      17.66   6 
 54 Baldino, Sophia           20 Sacred Heart Aca       17.00      17.68   9 
 55 Marchitto, Cassidy        19 Amity Regional         15.70      17.75   6 
 56 Mendoza, Brisa            20 Sacred Heart Aca       17.80      17.93   9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kathryn            17 Lauralton Hall         25.20      24.97   1 
  2 Kave, Bianca              20 Sacred Heart Aca       27.50      27.07   1 
  3 Bothwell, Haley           18 Sacred Heart Aca       27.20      27.31   1 
  4 Torrenti, Daria           19 Amity Regional         28.30      27.35   1 
  5 Hochman, Rachelle         17 Amity Regional         28.40      27.43   1 
  6 Elletson, Presley         17 Lauralton Hall         28.00      28.63   1  28.624
  7 Bacchiocchi, Caroline     17 Sacred Heart Aca       29.00      28.63   2  28.630
  8 Myung, Alica              20 Amity Regional         29.94      28.71   3 
  9 Gildea, Patricia          17 Lauralton Hall         27.50      28.87   1 
 10 Arpino Brown, Camryn      17 Amity Regional         29.90      28.95   3 
 11 Cunneen, Megan            18 Sacred Heart Aca       28.50      28.99   2 
 12 Elwood, Laura             20 Lauralton Hall         28.00      29.07   2 
 13 Plaza, Alexandra          20 Amity Regional         32.00      29.10   5 
 14 Prinz, Natalie            20 Amity Regional         29.80      29.57   3 
 15 Collins, Maxine           18 Amity Regional         31.00      29.69   4 
 16 Byun, Emily               19 Amity Regional         30.10      29.74   3 
 17 Frederick, Karissa        19 Sacred Heart Aca       28.50      29.82   2 
 18 Davis, Phylese            19 Sacred Heart Aca       29.00      30.16   2  30.155
 19 Papin, Ann                18 Lauralton Hall         29.00      30.16   2  30.160
 20 Dunn, Ciara               17 Lauralton Hall         30.00      30.18   3 
 21 Burke, Alani              20 Lauralton Hall         28.50      30.21   2 
 22 Antonetti, Meghan         17 Sacred Heart Aca       30.00      30.53   3 
 23 Ewing, Elizabeth          17 Amity Regional         31.40      30.93   4 
 24 Christie, Kate            17 Sacred Heart Aca       31.00      31.17   3 
 25 Guth, Hannah              20 Sacred Heart Aca       31.50      31.24   4 
 26 Sandillo, Mia             20 Sacred Heart Aca       31.30      31.26   4 
 27 Monahan, Madelyn          17 Lauralton Hall         29.00      31.44   2 
 28 Knauf, Jamie              20 Lauralton Hall         31.50      31.60   4 
 29 Glenbovitch, Alisa        19 Amity Regional         33.60      31.63   6 
 30 Gerckens, Brittany        17 Sacred Heart Aca       32.40      31.71   5 
 31 Jackson, Brigitte         19 Sacred Heart Aca       31.70      32.02   4 
 32 O'Neill, Claire           20 Sacred Heart Aca       32.70      32.18   5 
 33 Bacchiocchi, Natalie      20 Sacred Heart Aca       32.00      32.22   5 
 34 Simhadri, Shreya          20 Lauralton Hall         31.00      32.27   4 
 35 Desrosiers, Miriam        17 Sacred Heart Aca       32.30      32.49   5 
 36 Wolpiuk, Abigail          17 Lauralton Hall         34.00      32.54   7 
 37 Ekah, Reya                20 Sacred Heart Aca       35.10      32.65   9 
 38 Donnelly, Sinead          18 Sacred Heart Aca       34.00      32.71   7 
 39 Mesidor, Jessica          20 Sacred Heart Aca       34.12      32.72   7  32.713
 40 Segal, Abby               19 Sacred Heart Aca       32.70      32.72   6  32.714
 41 Halasinski, Cathleen      17 Sacred Heart Aca       32.70      32.79   5 
 42 Hyman, Destiny            18 Sacred Heart Aca       35.40      32.97   9 
 43 Pagliaro, Maria           20 Sacred Heart Aca       33.30      32.99   6 
 44 Mastrangelo, Carly        17 Amity Regional         34.30      33.12   8 
 45 Filardi, Danielle         18 Sacred Heart Aca       33.70      33.16   6 
 46 McCarthy, Colleen         17 Lauralton Hall         32.00      33.55   4 
 47 Miller, Sydney            19 Lauralton Hall         35.00      33.78   8 
 48 Goodrich, Dorothy         17 Lauralton Hall         35.00      33.82   8 
 49 Bell, Brittany            19 Sacred Heart Aca       34.00      33.84   7 
 50 Lapointe, Lindsay         20 Lauralton Hall         34.00      35.49   7 
 51 Platt, Hannah             19 Sacred Heart Aca       33.40      35.83   6 
 52 Zygadlo, Samantha         19 Amity Regional         36.00      36.37   9 
 53 Weber, Carly              20 Lauralton Hall         35.00      37.22   8 
 54 Lopez, Liedy              20 Sacred Heart Aca       35.00      38.14   8 
 55 Marchitto, Cassidy        19 Amity Regional         35.80      38.50   9 
 56 Baldino, Sophia           20 Sacred Heart Aca       36.00      41.92   9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cameron, Meaghan          20 Sacred Heart Aca     1:01.90    1:02.33   1 
  2 Gildea, Patricia          17 Lauralton Hall       1:03.00    1:03.70   1 
  3 Elletson, Presley         17 Lauralton Hall       1:05.00    1:04.67   1 
  4 Carpenter, Megan          20 Amity Regional       1:05.60    1:04.82   1 
  5 Tischer, Aoi              20 Amity Regional       1:05.00    1:05.42   1 
  6 Litchfield, Johannah      17 Sacred Heart Aca     1:05.00    1:05.61   1 
  7 Molloy, Tessa             18 Sacred Heart Aca     1:06.00    1:07.75   2 
  8 Elwood, Laura             20 Lauralton Hall       1:07.00    1:08.87   2 
  9 Guth, Hannah              20 Sacred Heart Aca     1:09.00    1:10.50   2 
 10 Monahan, Madelyn          17 Lauralton Hall       1:08.50    1:10.60   2 
 11 Danehy, Julia             20 Sacred Heart Aca     1:08.50    1:12.11   2 
 12 O'Neill, Claire           20 Sacred Heart Aca     1:14.00    1:15.28   3 
 13 Hohmann, Emma             19 Sacred Heart Aca     1:16.00    1:15.98   3 
 14 Parente, Abbey            20 Sacred Heart Aca     1:20.00    1:19.19   3 
 15 Bacchiocchi, Natalie      20 Sacred Heart Aca     1:14.00    1:19.48   2 
 16 Fox, Ann Frances          18 Lauralton Hall       1:15.00    1:20.27   3 
 17 Miller, Sydney            19 Lauralton Hall       1:15.00    1:21.06   3 
 18 Weber, Carly              20 Lauralton Hall       1:15.00    1:26.93   3 
 19 Lapointe, Lindsay         20 Lauralton Hall       1:15.00    1:29.41   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Annie         17 Sacred Heart Aca     2:23.00    2:27.84   1 
      1:13.23 (1:13.23)  2:27.84 (1:14.61)
  2 Rafferty, Caroline        18 Amity Regional       2:25.00    2:30.06   1 
      1:12.77 (1:12.77)  2:30.06 (1:17.30)
  3 Baisley, Abigail          19 Lauralton Hall       2:30.00    2:43.73   1 
      1:16.17 (1:16.17)  2:43.73 (1:27.57)
  4 Guth, Madeline            18 Sacred Heart Aca     2:50.00    2:51.99   1 
      1:24.96 (1:24.96)  2:51.99 (1:27.03)
  5 Kupcho, Lindsay           19 Amity Regional       2:47.00    2:53.32   1 
      1:21.33 (1:21.33)  2:53.32 (1:32.00)
  6 Ciskowski, Madelyn        19 Amity Regional       2:50.00    2:54.09   2 
      1:25.42 (1:25.42)  2:54.09 (1:28.67)
  7 Filardi, Jessica          17 Sacred Heart Aca     3:00.00    3:00.64   2 
      1:28.36 (1:28.36)  3:00.64 (1:32.28)
  8 Wang, Sienna              20 Amity Regional       2:57.00    3:01.72   2 
      1:27.88 (1:27.88)  3:01.72 (1:33.85)
  9 Abreu, Kayla              18 Amity Regional       3:02.00    3:04.94   2 
      1:30.09 (1:30.09)  3:04.94 (1:34.85)
 10 Nguyen, Maria             20 Lauralton Hall       2:50.00    3:08.48   1 
      1:26.50 (1:26.50)  3:08.48 (1:41.99)
 11 Blake, Katelyn            19 Amity Regional       3:12.00    3:09.06   2 
      1:29.86 (1:29.86)  3:09.06 (1:39.20)
 12 Taylor, Caroline          20 Lauralton Hall       2:50.00    3:14.50   2 
      1:37.55 (1:37.55)  3:14.50 (1:36.95)
 13 Klein, Jordan             20 Amity Regional       3:18.00    3:17.63   2 
      1:34.99 (1:34.99)  3:17.63 (1:42.64)
 14 Mackay, Madison           19 Amity Regional       3:25.00    3:24.49   2 
      1:37.22 (1:37.22)  3:24.49 (1:47.28)
 15 Kim, Mina                 20 Amity Regional       3:30.00    3:30.08   2 
      1:37.35 (1:37.35)  3:30.08 (1:52.73)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Potter, Julia             19 Amity Regional       5:35.00    5:33.29  
      2:49.00 (2:49.00)  5:33.29 (2:44.29)
  2 Iwaszkiewicz, Natalie     17 Amity Regional       5:35.00    5:33.98  
      2:48.19 (2:48.19)  5:33.98 (2:45.80)
  3 Sullivan, Stephaine       19 Sacred Heart Aca     5:45.00    5:38.05  
      2:48.44 (2:48.44)  5:38.05 (2:49.61)
  4 Baisley, Abigail          19 Lauralton Hall       5:45.00    5:44.42  
      2:49.40 (2:49.40)  5:44.42 (2:55.03)
  5 Wald, Lily                18 Lauralton Hall       5:55.00    5:56.22  
      2:52.50 (2:52.50)  5:56.22 (3:03.72)
  6 Marin, Laurella           20 Amity Regional       6:06.00    6:04.31  
      3:00.60 (3:00.60)  6:04.31 (3:03.72)
  7 O'Connor, Margaret        19 Lauralton Hall       6:05.00    6:13.96  
      3:07.72 (3:07.72)  6:13.96 (3:06.25)
  8 Della-Giustina, Marissa   17 Amity Regional       6:10.00    6:17.31  
      3:07.51 (3:07.51)  6:17.31 (3:09.81)
  9 Vessicchio, Arianna       19 Sacred Heart Aca     6:10.00    6:25.51  
      3:00.53 (3:00.53)  6:25.51 (3:24.98)
 10 Gerckens, Ashley          18 Sacred Heart Aca     6:15.00    6:28.72  
      2:59.07 (2:59.07)  6:28.72 (3:29.65)
 11 Plunkett, Grace           19 Sacred Heart Aca     6:20.00    6:30.43  
      3:02.43 (3:02.43)  6:30.43 (3:28.00)
 12 Haynes, Hannah            17 Lauralton Hall       6:00.00    6:35.33  
      3:13.67 (3:13.67)  6:35.33 (3:21.67)
 13 Casper, Christina         20 Sacred Heart Aca     6:37.00    6:37.21  
      3:15.43 (3:15.43)  6:37.21 (3:21.78)
 14 Hutchinson, Margaret      19 Lauralton Hall       6:10.00    6:39.84  
      3:14.60 (3:14.60)  6:39.84 (3:25.24)
 15 Taylor, Caroline          20 Lauralton Hall       6:35.00    6:54.97  
      3:24.60 (3:24.60)  6:54.97 (3:30.38)
 16 Oestreicher, Maya         18 Amity Regional       6:40.00    7:00.13  
      3:25.74 (3:25.74)  7:00.13 (3:34.39)
 17 Meng, Diane               19 Amity Regional       6:57.00    7:02.29  
      3:30.98 (3:30.98)  7:02.29 (3:31.31)
 18 Ursini, Isabella          19 Amity Regional       6:57.00    7:03.86  
      3:31.29 (3:31.29)  7:03.86 (3:32.58)
 19 Fusco, Haley              18 Amity Regional       6:58.00    7:06.93  
      3:27.82 (3:27.82)  7:06.93 (3:39.12)
 20 Della-Giustina, Dana      20 Amity Regional       7:10.00    7:08.66  
      3:31.61 (3:31.61)  7:08.66 (3:37.06)
 21 Tenerowicz, Keri          19 Amity Regional       7:05.00    7:20.55  
      3:30.44 (3:30.44)  7:20.55 (3:50.12)
 22 Carchia, Emily            20 Sacred Heart Aca     7:35.00    7:33.41  
      3:38.18 (3:38.18)  7:33.41 (3:55.24)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowser, Abigail           19 Amity Regional      12:25.00   12:20.93  
      6:13.52 (6:13.52) 12:20.93 (6:07.41)
  2 Sullivan, Stephaine       19 Sacred Heart Aca               12:40.51  
      6:13.21 (6:13.21) 12:40.51 (6:27.30)
  3 Joyce, Rachel             18 Sacred Heart Aca    13:03.00   13:08.88  
      6:27.74 (6:27.74) 13:08.88 (6:41.15)
  4 Hutchinson, Margaret      19 Lauralton Hall      13:50.00   13:51.81  
      6:53.13 (6:53.13) 13:51.81 (6:58.68)
  5 Gerckens, Ashley          18 Sacred Heart Aca    14:00.00   13:55.26  
      6:53.32 (6:53.32) 13:55.26 (7:01.94)
  6 O'Connor, Margaret        19 Lauralton Hall      14:00.00   13:56.89  
      6:55.03 (6:55.03) 13:56.89 (7:01.87)
  7 Zorena, Clare             19 Amity Regional      14:00.00   14:22.94  
      6:54.61 (6:54.61) 14:22.94 (7:28.33)
  8 Nguyen, Maria             20 Lauralton Hall      16:00.00   16:20.12  
      8:09.10 (8:09.10) 16:20.12 (8:11.02)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chen, Zizhu               17 Amity Regional         17.50      17.46   1 
  2 Franco, Olivia            17 Sacred Heart Aca       18.00      18.46   1 
  3 Bonat, Alexandra          19 Amity Regional         18.60      18.74   1 
  4 Clarkin, Courtney         18 Sacred Heart Aca       19.40      19.38   2 
  5 Cameron, Kayla            19 Sacred Heart Aca       19.00      19.49   1 
  6 Lee, Nile                 20 Sacred Heart Aca       19.50      19.94   2 
  7 Pienkos, Christine        20 Sacred Heart Aca                  20.61   2 
  8 Simhadri, Shreya          20 Lauralton Hall         20.00      21.01   1 
  9 Dunn, Ciara               17 Lauralton Hall         23.00      21.17   2 
 10 Costikyan, Carly          20 Lauralton Hall         20.00      21.23   1 
 11 Burke, Alani              20 Lauralton Hall         23.00      23.22   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hauser, Jessica           17 Amity Regional         53.00      50.88   1 
  2 Franco, Olivia            17 Sacred Heart Aca       50.80      52.17   1 
  3 Krzysztopik, Victoria     19 Amity Regional         54.40      53.44   2 
  4 Clarkin, Courtney         18 Sacred Heart Aca       54.00      53.58   2 
  5 Pienkos, Anna             18 Sacred Heart Aca       55.60      53.72   2 
  6 Arpino Brown, Camryn      17 Amity Regional         54.70      53.99   2 
  7 Cotjanle, Molly           20 Sacred Heart Aca       54.00      54.60   1 
  8 Fama, Kathryn             17 Lauralton Hall         55.00      54.64   1 
  9 Hauser, Jennifer          17 Amity Regional         56.00      55.10   3 
 10 Grosso, Danielle          19 Amity Regional         53.00      55.31   1 
 11 Costikyan, Carly          20 Lauralton Hall         54.50      56.04   1 
 12 Dunn, Ciara               17 Lauralton Hall         55.00      56.92   2 
 13 Antonetti, Meghan         17 Sacred Heart Aca       56.50      57.76   3 
 14 Lee, Nile                 20 Sacred Heart Aca       56.00      58.19   2 
 15 McCarthy, Colleen         17 Lauralton Hall         56.00    1:00.68   3 
 16 Wolpiuk, Abigail          17 Lauralton Hall         58.00    1:02.70   3 
 17 Simhadri, Shreya          20 Lauralton Hall         58.00    1:03.13   3 
 18 Fitzgerald, Caroline      20 Lauralton Hall         59.00    1:05.29   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                           52.00      53.20  
     1) Kave, Bianca 20                 2) Cameron, Meaghan 20            
     3) Cunneen, Megan 18               4) Bothwell, Haley 18             
  2 Amity Regional  'A'                                 54.00      53.21  
     1) Hochman, Rachelle 17            2) Arpino Brown, Camryn 17        
     3) Grosso, Danielle 19             4) Kudasik, Olivia 19             
  3 Sacred Heart Academy  'B'                           56.00      56.46  
     1) Lee, Nile 20                    2) Frederick, Karissa 19          
     3) Bacchiocchi, Caroline 17        4) Ahern, Madison 17              
  4 Lauralton Hall  'A'                                 55.00      57.75  
     1) Dunn, Ciara 17                  2) Papin, Ann 18                  
     3) McCarthy, Colleen 17            4) Elletson, Presley 17           
  5 Amity Regional  'B'                                 57.00      58.28  
     1) Prinz, Natalie 20               2) Ewing, Elizabeth 17            
     3) Mastrangelo, Carly 17           4) Collins, Maxine 18             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                         4:15.00    4:18.81  
     1) Cameron, Meaghan 20             2) Litchfield, Johannah 17        
     3) Bothwell, Haley 18              4) Cunningham, Annie 17           
      1:05.04 (1:05.04)  2:10.42 (1:05.39)  3:16.04 (1:05.63)  4:18.81 (1:02.77)
  2 Amity Regional  'A'                               4:25.00    4:23.06  
     1) Tischer, Aoi 20                 2) Hauser, Jessica 17             
     3) Carpenter, Megan 20             4) Grosso, Danielle 19            
      1:06.89 (1:06.89)  2:13.57 (1:06.68)  3:20.02 (1:06.46)  4:23.06 (1:03.04)
  3 Lauralton Hall  'A'                               4:30.00    4:35.27  
     1) Baisley, Abigail 19             2) Elwood, Laura 20               
     3) Monahan, Madelyn 17             4) Gildea, Patricia 17            
      1:07.82 (1:07.82)  2:19.79 (1:11.98)  3:30.11 (1:10.32)  4:35.27 (1:05.17)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amity Regional  'A'                              10:20.00   10:40.56  
     1) Potter, Julia 19                2) Bowser, Abigail 19             
     3) O'Brien-Cannon, Arianna 18      4) Rafferty, Caroline 18          
      2:40.93 (2:40.93)  5:19.43 (2:38.50)  8:07.38 (2:47.96) 10:40.56 (2:33.18)
  2 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                        11:15.00   11:36.82  
     1) Guth, Madeline 18               2) Hekeler, Madeline 17           
     3) Cotjanle, Molly 20              4) Gerckens, Ashley 18            
      2:50.16 (2:50.16)  5:40.55 (2:50.39)  8:43.78 (3:03.24) 11:36.82 (2:53.04)
  3 Lauralton Hall  'A'                              11:20.00   11:59.27  
     1) Haynes, Hannah 17               2) Hutchinson, Margaret 19        
     3) Taylor, Caroline 20             4) Feeney, Mary 20                
      2:51.65 (2:51.65)  5:59.73 (3:08.09)  9:14.69 (3:14.97) 11:59.27 (2:44.58)
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kathryn            17 Lauralton Hall       5-00.00    5-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Szeligowski, Casey        17 Sacred Heart Aca     4-08.00    4-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Hauser, Jessica           17 Amity Regional       4-10.00    4-08.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Foley, Ann                18 Amity Regional       4-08.00    4-06.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Pienkos, Anna             18 Sacred Heart Aca     4-08.00    4-06.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Baisley, Abigail          19 Lauralton Hall       4-10.00    4-06.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Spahn, Elizabeth          18 Lauralton Hall       4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Yuan, Kate                19 Amity Regional       4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Cheever, Helen            18 Lauralton Hall       4-06.00    4-04.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Rice, Kaelyn              18 Sacred Heart Aca     4-00.00    4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Byrne, Kara               18 Sacred Heart Aca     3-10.00    4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Buckley, Caitlyn          18 Sacred Heart Aca     4-06.00    4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Mccormack, Erin           19 Amity Regional       4-04.00    4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Prinz, Natalie            20 Amity Regional       4-06.00   J4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 15 Fama, Kathryn             17 Lauralton Hall       4-08.00    3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Carpenter, Megan          20 Amity Regional       4-06.00         NH  
     3-10 4-00 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Hauser, Jennifer          17 Amity Regional       4-04.00         NH  
     3-10 4-00 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chen, Zizhu               17 Amity Regional       9-06.00    8-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Yuan, Kate                19 Amity Regional       7-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Glenbovitch, Alisa        19 Amity Regional       6-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Mccormack, Erin           19 Amity Regional       6-06.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Cameron, Kayla            19 Sacred Heart Aca     6-00.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ferraro, Julia            19 Sacred Heart Aca     6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buckley, Caitlyn          18 Sacred Heart Aca    14-09.00   15-03.00  
      FOUL  14-11  15-03         
  2 Hochman, Rachelle         17 Amity Regional      13-06.00   14-06.00  
      FOUL  14-06  13-02         
  3 Frederick, Karissa        19 Sacred Heart Aca    11-09.00   14-01.00  
      11-09  FOUL  14-01         
  4 Franco, Olivia            17 Sacred Heart Aca    14-10.00   14-00.00  
      12-10  12-07  14-00         
  5 Foley, Ann                18 Amity Regional      13-08.00   13-11.00  
      12-05  13-07  13-11         
  6 Chen, Zizhu               17 Amity Regional      14-00.00   13-10.00  
      13-02  13-10  13-01         
  7 Filardi, Danielle         18 Sacred Heart Aca    12-02.00   13-05.00  
      13-05  13-03  11-02         
  8 Ferraro, Julia            19 Sacred Heart Aca    13-10.00   13-03.00  
      13-03  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Gildea, Patricia          17 Lauralton Hall      14-08.00   13-02.00  
      13-02  12-03  13-00         
 10 Collins, Maxine           18 Amity Regional      12-06.00   12-08.00  
      11-10  11-04  12-08         
 11 Jones, Izabella           19 Amity Regional      13-00.00   12-06.00  
      FOUL  12-06  11-06         
 12 Fama, Kathryn             17 Lauralton Hall      14-00.00   12-04.00  
      FOUL  11-06  12-04         
 13 McCarthy, Colleen         17 Lauralton Hall      13-00.00   11-11.00  
      11-04  11-11  FOUL         
 14 Costikyan, Carly          20 Lauralton Hall      11-00.00   10-09.00  
      FOUL  10-09  FOUL         
 15 Papin, Ann                18 Lauralton Hall      11-00.00    8-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-09         
 16 Burke, Alani              20 Lauralton Hall      11-00.00    8-06.00  
      8-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cheever, Helen            18 Lauralton Hall      14-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Platt, Hannah             19 Sacred Heart Aca    11-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kathryn            17 Lauralton Hall      36-05.00   35-11.00  
      35-11  35-02  35-08           
  2 Franco, Olivia            17 Sacred Heart Aca    32-00.00   30-07.00  
      27-02  30-07  28-10         
  3 Foley, Ann                18 Amity Regional      29-00.00   28-07.00  
      27-04  28-04  28-07         
  4 Chen, Zizhu               17 Amity Regional      28-00.00  J28-07.00  
      27-05  26-07  28-07         
  5 Ferraro, Julia            19 Sacred Heart Aca    26-10.00   27-06.00  
      FOUL  26-00  27-06         
  6 Fama, Kathryn             17 Lauralton Hall      30-00.00   27-04.00  
      27-04  26-11  26-03         
  7 Jones, Izabella           19 Amity Regional      26-00.00   25-10.00  
      FOUL  25-10  FOUL         
  8 Cheever, Helen            18 Lauralton Hall      28-00.00   24-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  24-11         
 -- Costikyan, Carly          20 Lauralton Hall      22-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Burke, Alani              20 Lauralton Hall      22-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bonat, Alexandra          19 Amity Regional      31-00.00   30-05.00  
      29-06  29-09  30-05  30-00       
  2 Edjah, Maame              18 Sacred Heart Aca    30-00.00   29-05.50  
      28-09  28-00  28-09.50  29-05.50      
  3 Delvecchio, Stefanie      17 Amity Regional      30-00.00   29-04.50  
      27-11.75  26-11  28-11  29-04.50      
  4 Gusciora, Jillian         18 Amity Regional      28-00.00   28-01.00  
      26-11  26-05  28-01  26-09.50      
  5 Emanuel, Jacalin          17 Lauralton Hall      28-00.00   26-06.50  
      22-02  24-07  24-05  26-06.50      
  6 Fox, Ann Frances          18 Lauralton Hall      18-00.00   23-11.50  
      20-00  21-04.50  21-08  23-11.50      
  7 Davis, Julia              17 Sacred Heart Aca    27-00.00   23-00.00  
      21-01  21-10  21-04  23-00      
  8 Green, Eve                20 Amity Regional      24-00.00   22-08.75  
      22-08.75  22-08.50  19-01  22-08.50      
  9 Pisano, Veronica          18 Amity Regional      24-00.00   22-07.00  
      21-02  21-04  21-10  22-07      
 10 Kennedy, Jenna            20 Sacred Heart Aca    20-05.00   21-07.75  
      21-07.75  20-03.50  19-04.50  21-04      
 11 Elwood, Maryjane          18 Lauralton Hall      25-00.00   21-04.00  
      FOUL  21-04  21-01.50  FOUL      
 12 Walsh, Sydney             20 Sacred Heart Aca    20-07.00   21-03.00  
      20-09  19-05  21-03  20-07.50       
 13 Goodrich, Dorothy         17 Lauralton Hall      20-00.00   21-01.50  
      19-06.50  20-08.50  21-01.50  20-10      
 14 Moran, Bailey             20 Sacred Heart Aca    20-00.00   20-11.00  
      19-11  19-05.50  20-04.50  20-11      
 15 Haynes, Allison           17 Lauralton Hall      23-00.00   20-02.50  
      20-02.50  19-05  18-10  18-05      
 16 Fama, Bridget             19 Lauralton Hall      20-00.00   19-02.00  
      19-02  18-03  17-08.50  16-04.25      
 17 Fritz, Abigail            17 Amity Regional      17-00.00   18-00.50  
      14-10  15-11  18-00.50  17-10.75      
 18 Deck, Rossington          19 Amity Regional      19-00.00   18-00.00  
      FOUL  15-09  16-03  18-00      
 19 Yang, Ziqin               20 Lauralton Hall      19-00.00   15-06.50  
      15-06.50  14-01  14-00  14-06      
 20 Papin, Ann                18 Lauralton Hall      18-00.00   13-11.00  
      13-11  13-11  13-11  FOUL      
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bonat, Alexandra          19 Amity Regional         85-00      83-05  
      79-10  FOUL  FOUL  83-05       
  2 Emanuel, Jacalin          17 Lauralton Hall         75-00      75-10  
      75-10  65-08  64-04  49-00      
  3 Edjah, Maame              18 Sacred Heart Aca       62-00      67-00  
      60-06  FOUL  67-00  FOUL      
  4 Kennedy, Jenna            20 Sacred Heart Aca       63-00      66-08  
      60-00  FOUL  FOUL  66-08      
  5 Kalin, Lauren             18 Amity Regional         65-00      64-08  
      57-05  FOUL  56-00  64-08      
  6 Goclowski, Katie          17 Amity Regional         65-00      62-00  
      59-09  59-08  62-00  61-01      
  7 Walsh, Sydney             20 Sacred Heart Aca       70-03      61-11  
      61-11  59-08  FOUL  58-04      
  8 Davis, Julia              17 Sacred Heart Aca       74-00      59-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  48-02  59-00      
  9 Haynes, Allison           17 Lauralton Hall         62-00      56-10  
      55-01  55-09  56-10  44-09      
 10 Moran, Bailey             20 Sacred Heart Aca       55-00      55-10  
      FOUL  48-08  45-06  55-10      
 11 Fama, Bridget             19 Lauralton Hall         57-00      55-02  
      43-09  FOUL  55-02  51-08      
 12 Yang, Ziqin               20 Lauralton Hall         50-00      37-08  
      31-03  37-08  36-04  33-06      
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrzejewski, Taylor      19 Sacred Heart Aca       93-00     101-01  
      88-07  94-05  100-01  101-01      
  2 Snow, Jacqueline          17 Amity Regional        104-00      99-02  
      95-06  89-05  99-02  FOUL      
  3 Steinbrick, Emilia        18 Amity Regional         83-00      94-11  
      72-02  94-11  FOUL  73-04      
  4 Adzigian, Madeline        19 Amity Regional         98-00      85-05  
      FOUL  85-05  82-01  FOUL      
  5 Koziol, Gabriela          18 Sacred Heart Aca       85-00      80-03  
      76-10  80-03  77-11  79-08      
  6 Shaffer, Jenna            18 Amity Regional         75-00      76-08  
      73-02  FOUL  76-08  75-04      
  7 Koziol, Aleska            17 Sacred Heart Aca       70-04      76-04  
      70-10  59-05  66-00  76-04      
  8 Jones, Stache             17 Sacred Heart Aca       82-00      70-00  
      60-06  70-00  69-00  68-08      
  9 Ky, Amy                   17 Amity Regional         55-00      68-06  
      59-07  58-10  68-06  FOUL      
 10 Elwood, Maryjane          18 Lauralton Hall         50-00      66-01  
      57-08  55-00  66-01  63-06       
 11 Emanuel, Jacalin          17 Lauralton Hall         70-00      65-10  
      65-10  62-04  62-00  63-09       
 12 Gallagher, Jessica        18 Sacred Heart Aca       70-00      65-03  
      60-06  63-10  65-03  63-11      
 13 Davis, Julia              17 Sacred Heart Aca       64-00      54-07  
      FOUL  52-01  54-07  49-04      
 14 Haynes, Allison           17 Lauralton Hall         60-00      47-02  
      47-02  39-01  34-11  35-04      
 15 Fama, Bridget             19 Lauralton Hall         45-00      45-08  
      39-00  43-00  41-11  45-08      
 16 Yang, Ziqin               20 Lauralton Hall         45-00      42-06  
      42-06  40-08  37-07  39-06