Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2017 06:37 PM
             Amity Boys vs. Fairfield Prep & Notre Dame - 5/2/2017             
                   EZ Meet Services and Paynes Corner Timing                   
                     WH Johnson Field @ Amity High School 

                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 18                      
 
                                      Boys                                      
                         Amity  108.00     40.00 Fairfield Prep                
                         Amity  124.00     25.00 Notre Dame                    
                    Notre Dame   72.00     59.00 Fairfield Prep
                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Gregory         18 Fairfield Prep         11.40      11.04   1 
  2 Pigatt, Christopher       20 Amity                  11.50      11.08   1 
  3 Imery, Ian                17 Fairfield Prep         11.60      11.43   1 
  4 Dibenedetto, Joseph       19 Amity                  11.80      11.55   1 
  5 Johnson, Paul             19 Amity                  11.80      11.58   1 
  6 Harrison, Douglas         19 Fairfield Prep         11.70      11.60   1 
  7 Shaw, Devonte             17 Fairfield Prep         11.80      11.70   2 
  8 Joyner, Kevin             20 Notre Dame             12.00      11.82   2 
  9 Aurora, Carlos            20 Notre Dame             11.60      11.83   1 
 10 Tonelli, Casey            20 Notre Dame             11.90      11.95   2 
 11 Williams, Sheldon         19 Fairfield Prep         12.70      12.00   3 
 12 Smith, Ryan J.            17 Notre Dame             11.90      12.04   2  12.031
 13 Gordan, Ariel             20 Amity                  12.40      12.04   3  12.038
 14 Blue, Giovanni            17 Notre Dame             12.00      12.05   2 
 15 Kauffman, Connor          20 Notre Dame             12.30      12.19   3 
 16 Iaripoli, JP              20 Fairfield Prep         12.00      12.27   2 
 17 Cortland, Dicks           17 Notre Dame             12.20      12.35   2 
 18 Tian, Ray                 17 Amity                  12.50      12.40   3 
 19 Jenkins, Anthony          19 Notre Dame             12.50      12.44   3 
 20 Moscato, Adam             17 Amity                  12.90      12.56   4 
 21 Norton, Connor            19 Amity                  12.70      12.78   3 
 22 Rodriguez, Jeremy         20 Fairfield Prep         12.90      12.79   4 
 23 Madsen, Daniel            17 Amity                  12.70      12.81   4 
 24 Rao, Alejandro            19 Notre Dame             13.10      12.97   5 
 25 Morehead, Jorden          19 Notre Dame             12.80      13.04   4 
 26 Saller, Adam              20 Notre Dame             12.70      13.05   3 
 27 Girola, Nicholas          19 Notre Dame             12.80      13.07   4 
 28 russo, jared              20 Notre Dame             12.80      13.08   4 
 29 Torello, Dylan            19 Fairfield Prep         12.50      13.09   3 
 30 Pantry, Dj                18 Notre Dame             11.00      13.23   1 
 31 DiMuro, Connor            20 Notre Dame             13.70      13.31   5 
 32 Rooney, Brian             20 Fairfield Prep         13.20      13.46   5 
 33 Dooley, John              20 Fairfield Prep         13.00      13.50   5 
 34 Lim, Eugene               20 Fairfield Prep         13.00      13.58   4 
 35 Lyu, Pin                  19 Notre Dame             13.50      13.63   5 
 36 li, Chang                 19 Notre Dame             13.90      14.12   5 
 37 Norris, Caleb             20 Notre Dame             13.80      14.75   5 
 38 Imery, Kai                20 Fairfield Prep         13.00      14.83   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Gregory         18 Fairfield Prep         23.90      23.41   2 
  2 Murphy, Warren            19 Notre Dame             23.10      23.45   1 
  3 Imery, Ian                17 Fairfield Prep         23.70      23.97   1 
  4 Gnibus, John              18 Fairfield Prep         23.40      24.06   1 
  5 Dibenedetto, Joseph       19 Amity                  23.40      24.12   1 
  6 Shaw, Devonte             17 Fairfield Prep                    24.17   6 
  7 Stock, Brandon            17 Amity                  23.90      24.65   1 
  8 range, daniel             19 Notre Dame             25.50      24.74   3 
  9 Smith, Ryan J.            17 Notre Dame             23.90      24.80   1 
 10 Tonelli, Casey            20 Notre Dame             25.10      24.98   2 
 11 Joyner, Kevin             20 Notre Dame             25.40      25.20   3 
 12 Reed, Christopher         19 Amity                  25.50      25.28   3 
 13 Cortland, Dicks           17 Notre Dame             25.80      25.31   3 
 14 Harrison, Douglas         19 Fairfield Prep         23.90      25.43   1 
 15 Sager, Matthew            18 Notre Dame             27.60      25.44   5 
 16 Agir, Neel                19 Notre Dame             25.30      25.50   2 
 17 Vollero, Nicholas         19 Notre Dame             25.60      25.51   3  25.508
 18 Jenkins, Anthony          19 Notre Dame             25.60      25.51   3  25.510
 19 Blue, Giovanni            17 Notre Dame             25.50      25.52   3 
 20 Cypress, Vince            20 Amity                  24.80      25.75   2 
 21 Madsen, Daniel            17 Amity                  25.80      25.80   3 
 22 Tian, Ray                 17 Amity                  25.90      25.99   4 
 23 Kauffman, Connor          20 Notre Dame                        26.03   6 
 24 Graf, Richard             20 Fairfield Prep         25.90      26.04   4 
 25 Aurora, Carlos            20 Notre Dame             25.30      26.37   2 
 26 Rodriguez, Jeremy         20 Fairfield Prep         25.00      26.47   2 
 27 Saller, Adam              20 Notre Dame             27.50      26.59   5 
 28 Forchetti, Jake           20 Amity                  26.90      26.62   4 
 29 Morehead, Jorden          19 Notre Dame             26.80      26.67   4 
 30 russo, jared              20 Notre Dame             27.60      26.70   5 
 31 Pantry, Dj                18 Notre Dame             27.70      26.71   5 
 32 Rao, Alejandro            19 Notre Dame                        27.00   6 
 33 Jaramillo, Samuel         19 Fairfield Prep         25.90      27.57   4 
 34 Lyu, Pin                  19 Notre Dame             26.90      27.80   5 
 35 mascari, jack             20 Notre Dame             27.80      27.96   5 
 36 Li, Jason                 19 Amity                  26.90      27.97   4 
 37 landry, conor             19 Notre Dame             27.60      28.11   5 
 38 Errico, Joseph            20 Fairfield Prep         28.00      29.67   5 
 39 Norris, Caleb             20 Notre Dame                        31.39   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Warren            19 Notre Dame             53.10      52.96   1 
  2 Antaya, Joseph            17 Amity                  50.90      53.19   1 
  3 Gnibus, John              18 Fairfield Prep         52.40      53.88   1 
  4 Agir, Neel                19 Notre Dame             54.60      55.18   1 
  5 Kitt, Miles               17 Fairfield Prep         55.00      56.74   1 
  6 range, daniel             19 Notre Dame             55.50      58.49   2 
  7 Artaza, Luciano           18 Amity                  55.40      59.48   1 
  8 Gilbride, Austin          19 Amity                  57.00      59.60   2 
  9 Hamilton, Henry           19 Notre Dame           1:03.10    1:00.02   5 
 10 Graf, Richard             20 Fairfield Prep         59.50    1:00.19   3 
 11 Nelson, Sean              20 Fairfield Prep         58.50    1:00.40   2 
 12 Cypress, Vince            20 Amity                  57.50    1:00.80   2 
 13 Romano, Dominic           19 Fairfield Prep       1:00.00    1:01.82   3  1:01.817
 14 Ky, Jason                 19 Amity                  58.80    1:01.82   3  1:01.820
 15 Koorrejian, Samuel        19 Amity                  58.80    1:01.98   2 
 16 Morehead, Jorden          19 Notre Dame           1:01.40    1:02.00   4 
 17 Petruzzelli, Nicholas     18 Notre Dame             56.00    1:02.24   2 
 18 Sawicki, Jason            20 Notre Dame           1:01.00    1:02.57   3 
 19 Patel, Nikhil             19 Notre Dame             55.80    1:02.62   2 
 20 Forchetti, Jake           20 Amity                  58.60    1:02.63   2 
 21 Rodriguez, Jeremy         20 Fairfield Prep       1:02.00    1:02.76   4 
 22 DiMuro, Connor            20 Notre Dame           1:02.00    1:02.86   4 
 23 Lee, Juvaughn             19 Fairfield Prep       1:01.50    1:02.90   4 
 24 Locicero, Brian           19 Notre Dame           1:01.00    1:03.18   3 
 25 Torello, Dylan            19 Fairfield Prep       1:01.00    1:03.92   3 
 26 Papa, Richard             19 Amity                1:00.00    1:04.59   3 
 27 Li, Jason                 19 Amity                  58.80    1:05.49   3 
 28 Jaramillo, Samuel         19 Fairfield Prep       1:01.10    1:06.01   4 
 29 Mozell, Terrell           19 Fairfield Prep       1:02.00    1:07.71   4 
 30 Beirne, Thomas            17 Notre Dame           1:06.00    1:08.74   5 
 31 Rooney, Brian             20 Fairfield Prep       1:02.50    1:09.61   5 
 32 Shea, Aidan               19 Notre Dame           1:05.70    1:09.99   5 
 33 Rizzitelli, Michae        20 Fairfield Prep       1:02.50    1:10.15   4 
 34 Dooley, John              20 Fairfield Prep       1:02.00    1:14.60   4 
 35 McClure, Liam             20 Fairfield Prep       1:03.50    1:15.99   5 
 36 Dellaquila, Maxwell       19 Fairfield Prep       1:05.00    1:30.37   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burford, Andrew           18 Amity                2:04.00    2:09.46   1 
      1:07.04 (1:07.04)  2:09.46 (1:02.42)
  2 Cannon, Robert            17 Notre Dame                      2:12.00   1 
      1:07.58 (1:07.58)  2:12.00 (1:04.43)
  3 D'Onofrio, Matthew        17 Amity                2:08.00    2:15.49   1 
      1:08.15 (1:08.15)  2:15.49 (1:07.35)
  4 Feeney, John              18 Fairfield Prep       2:10.00    2:22.72   1 
      1:10.43 (1:10.43)  2:22.72 (1:12.29)
  5 Katz, Jonathan            19 Notre Dame                      2:26.76   2 
      1:15.45 (1:15.45)  2:26.76 (1:11.31)
  6 Dill, John                20 Amity                2:12.00    2:27.40   1 
      1:12.37 (1:12.37)  2:27.40 (1:15.03)
  7 Plaza, Romel              19 Fairfield Prep       2:22.00    2:31.09   2 
      1:13.78 (1:13.78)  2:31.09 (1:17.32)
  8 Wyatt, Christopher        18 Notre Dame                      2:32.57   2 
      1:16.45 (1:16.45)  2:32.57 (1:16.13)
  9 Laskowski, Bryan          20 Amity                2:15.00    2:37.39   1 
      1:16.86 (1:16.86)  2:37.39 (1:20.54)
 10 Littlefield, Jack         19 Fairfield Prep       2:35.00    2:38.64   2 
      1:18.16 (1:18.16)  2:38.64 (1:20.49)
 11 Ky, Jason                 19 Amity                2:19.00    2:39.20   2 
      1:17.69 (1:17.69)  2:39.20 (1:21.51)
 12 Magrone, Nicholas         19 Fairfield Prep       2:35.00    2:40.39   2 
      1:19.35 (1:19.35)  2:40.39 (1:21.04)
 13 Crotta, Mark              17 Notre Dame                      2:40.93   2 
      1:20.46 (1:20.46)  2:40.93 (1:20.48)
 14 Riley, Luke               20 Fairfield Prep       2:33.00    2:42.44   2 
      1:20.12 (1:20.12)  2:42.44 (1:22.32)
 15 Bruno, Anthony            19 Notre Dame           2:33.00    2:43.41   1 
      1:20.02 (1:20.02)  2:43.41 (1:23.40)
 16 Davis, Ryan               20 Fairfield Prep       2:33.00    2:52.53   2 
      1:20.95 (1:20.95)  2:52.53 (1:31.58)
 17 Shea, Aidan               19 Notre Dame                      3:00.63   2 
      1:21.89 (1:21.89)  3:00.63 (1:38.74)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Drew            18 Fairfield Prep       4:25.00    4:38.98   1 
      2:19.52 (2:19.52)  4:38.98 (2:19.47)
  2 Mattei, Jake              17 Amity                4:45.00    4:40.98   1 
      2:21.92 (2:21.92)  4:40.98 (2:19.06)
  3 Tristine, Edward          19 Fairfield Prep       4:39.00    4:45.40   1 
      2:22.82 (2:22.82)  4:45.40 (2:22.58)
  4 Carpenter, Ian            18 Amity                4:45.00    4:47.67   1 
      2:23.02 (2:23.02)  4:47.67 (2:24.66)
  5 Sheldon, McKinnon         18 Fairfield Prep       4:45.00    4:49.56   1 
      2:22.66 (2:22.66)  4:49.56 (2:26.91)
  6 Visnic, Connor            19 Amity                4:50.00    4:55.55   1 
      2:25.82 (2:25.82)  4:55.55 (2:29.73)
  7 Nilsson, Chris            17 Fairfield Prep       4:40.00    4:56.94   1 
      2:27.11 (2:27.11)  4:56.94 (2:29.84)
  8 Paragas, Spencer          19 Amity                4:55.00    4:57.26   1 
      2:25.21 (2:25.21)  4:57.26 (2:32.05)
  9 Newcomb, Drew             18 Fairfield Prep       4:45.00    4:59.28   1 
      2:27.81 (2:27.81)  4:59.28 (2:31.47)
 10 Cipollaro, Ian            19 Fairfield Prep       5:03.00    4:59.53   1 
      2:28.17 (2:28.17)  4:59.53 (2:31.36)
 11 Keller, Joe               17 Fairfield Prep       5:00.00    5:02.00   1 
      2:27.72 (2:27.72)  5:02.00 (2:34.29)
 12 Mastrangelo, Christopher  17 Amity                4:50.00    5:05.35   1 
      2:27.41 (2:27.41)  5:05.35 (2:37.94)
 13 Reyes, Reuben             18 Notre Dame           5:14.00    5:12.35   1 
      2:28.26 (2:28.26)  5:12.35 (2:44.10)
 14 Plaza, Romel              19 Fairfield Prep       5:10.00    5:18.57   1 
      2:30.39 (2:30.39)  5:18.57 (2:48.18)
 15 Ricciardi, Nick           20 Amity                5:20.00    5:18.73   2 
      2:42.09 (2:42.09)  5:18.73 (2:36.64)
 16 Raissi, Siavash           20 Amity                6:45.00    5:18.91   2 
      3:29.45 (3:29.45)  5:18.91 (1:49.46)
 17 Floyd, Matthew            20 Amity                5:20.00    5:22.93   2 
      2:42.58 (2:42.58)  5:22.93 (2:40.35)
 18 Shepard, Spencer          19 Amity                5:20.00    5:25.14   2 
      2:41.38 (2:41.38)  5:25.14 (2:43.76)
 19 Palazzo, Liam             19 Amity                5:15.00    5:27.53   2 
      2:41.76 (2:41.76)  5:27.53 (2:45.77)
 20 Littlefield, Jack         19 Fairfield Prep       5:45.00    5:32.97   2 
      2:43.03 (2:43.03)  5:32.97 (2:49.94)
 21 O'Conner, Rory            18 Notre Dame           5:13.00    5:39.48   2 
      2:40.57 (2:40.57)  5:39.48 (2:58.91)
 22 Nuttall, Liam             18 Notre Dame           5:33.00    5:40.79   2 
      2:47.61 (2:47.61)  5:40.79 (2:53.18)
 23 Wieciorkowski, Andrzej    20 Fairfield Prep       6:00.00    5:44.96   2 
      2:46.20 (2:46.20)  5:44.96 (2:58.77)
 24 Bruno, Anthony            19 Notre Dame           5:40.00    5:53.89   2 
      3:02.51 (3:02.51)  5:53.89 (2:51.39)
 25 Lee, Sean                 20 Amity                5:30.00    5:55.37   2 
      3:02.86 (3:02.86)  5:55.37 (2:52.52)
 26 Quinn, Gabriel            20 Notre Dame           5:45.00    5:56.07   2 
      3:02.36 (3:02.36)  5:56.07 (2:53.72)
 27 Riley, Luke               20 Fairfield Prep       5:55.00    5:56.24   2 
      2:56.99 (2:56.99)  5:56.24 (2:59.25)
 28 Crotta, Mark              17 Notre Dame           5:14.00    6:01.78   1 
      2:47.88 (2:47.88)  6:01.78 (3:13.90)
 29 Davis, Ryan               20 Fairfield Prep       5:50.00    6:20.48   2 
      3:01.88 (3:01.88)  6:20.48 (3:18.60)
 30 Ford, Joshua              20 Amity                6:00.00    6:45.10   2 
      3:20.85 (3:20.85)  6:45.10 (3:24.26)
 31 Hollander, Jacob          17 Amity                6:30.00    6:55.81   2 
      3:28.74 (3:28.74)  6:55.81 (3:27.07)
 32 Reames, Alan              20 Amity                6:45.00    7:14.33   2 
      3:34.76 (3:34.76)  7:14.33 (3:39.57)
 33 Martija, Andrew           20 Amity                4:45.00    7:14.74   2 
      3:36.39 (3:36.39)  7:14.74 (3:38.35)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nemecek, David            17 Amity               10:30.00   10:39.50  
      5:15.38 (5:15.38) 10:39.50 (5:24.13)
  2 Tom, Anthony              19 Amity               10:20.00   10:49.95  
      5:13.06 (5:13.06) 10:49.95 (5:36.89)
  3 Stardellis, Napoleon      19 Amity               10:30.00   10:53.88  
      5:12.98 (5:12.98) 10:53.88 (5:40.90)
  4 Deluca, Michael           17 Notre Dame          10:50.00   11:00.98  
      5:28.15 (5:28.15) 11:00.98 (5:32.83)
  5 Yoo, Nicholas             17 Amity               10:30.00   11:05.66  
      5:14.15 (5:14.15) 11:05.66 (5:51.52)
  6 Corris, Brendan           17 Amity               10:30.00   11:14.13  
      5:37.23 (5:37.23) 11:14.13 (5:36.90)
  7 Yelenik, Ernest           17 Amity               11:00.00   11:15.85  
      5:38.20 (5:38.20) 11:15.85 (5:37.66)
  8 Nilsson, Chris            17 Fairfield Prep      10:30.00   11:25.23  
      5:38.79 (5:38.79) 11:25.23 (5:46.45)
  9 Hill, Matthew             17 Amity               11:00.00   11:29.77  
      5:37.53 (5:37.53) 11:29.77 (5:52.24)
 10 Schreck, Robert           17 Notre Dame          11:40.00   11:35.90  
      5:40.55 (5:40.55) 11:35.90 (5:55.35)
 11 Barroso, Julian           20 Amity               11:45.00   12:03.79  
      5:54.89 (5:54.89) 12:03.79 (6:08.91)
 12 Finnegan, Luke            20 Fairfield Prep      12:00.00   12:07.89  
      5:57.90 (5:57.90) 12:07.89 (6:09.99)
 13 Chavez, Angel             17 Notre Dame          11:40.00   12:15.03  
      5:51.40 (5:51.40) 12:15.03 (6:23.63)
 14 Giangrande, Will          20 Fairfield Prep      12:00.00   12:16.77  
      5:55.88 (5:55.88) 12:16.77 (6:20.89)
 15 Albright, David           18 Notre Dame                     12:17.26  
      6:00.50 (6:00.50) 12:17.26 (6:16.76)
 16 Fickes, Michael           19 Fairfield Prep      12:00.00   12:17.94  
      5:59.39 (5:59.39) 12:17.94 (6:18.56)
 17 Mahler, Samuel            19 Amity               11:50.00   12:23.30  
      5:57.30 (5:57.30) 12:23.30 (6:26.00)
 18 Novak, Francis            17 Amity               11:30.00   12:30.85  
      6:08.93 (6:08.93) 12:30.85 (6:21.92)
 19 Perry, Michael            17 Amity               11:30.00   12:33.02  
      6:12.59 (6:12.59) 12:33.02 (6:20.44)
 20 Rodriguez, Evan           20 Notre Dame          12:20.00   12:39.13  
      6:11.48 (6:11.48) 12:39.13 (6:27.66)
 21 Denson, Peyton            18 Fairfield Prep      12:00.00   12:44.10  
      6:05.22 (6:05.22) 12:44.10 (6:38.88)
 22 Denhup, Frank             18 Fairfield Prep      12:00.00   12:57.78  
      6:11.15 (6:11.15) 12:57.78 (6:46.64)
 23 Lowe, Everett             19 Fairfield Prep      12:00.00   13:11.51  
      6:13.54 (6:13.54) 13:11.51 (6:57.98)
 24 Mao, Daniel               20 Amity               12:00.00   13:18.80  
      6:32.31 (6:32.31) 13:18.80 (6:46.50)
 25 Zahrah, David             20 Fairfield Prep      13:00.00   15:00.15  
      7:08.74 (7:08.74) 15:00.15 (7:51.41)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Koproski, Daniel          17 Amity                  15.80      16.35   1 
  2 Sawicki, Jason            20 Notre Dame             20.30      17.92   2 
  3 Sager, Matthew            18 Notre Dame             18.80      18.25   1 
  4 Lebreck, Rian             19 Amity                  18.80      19.28   1 
  5 Vollero, Nicholas         19 Notre Dame             19.30      19.43   2 
  6 landry, conor             19 Notre Dame             19.30      20.42   2 
  7 Wicko, Ethan              20 Notre Dame             21.20      21.40   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Koproski, Daniel          17 Amity                  40.70      42.92   1 
  2 Marinelli, Andrew         18 Notre Dame             43.00      45.54   1 
  3 Stock, Brandon            17 Amity                  44.80      46.30   1 
  4 Vollero, Nicholas         19 Notre Dame             47.50      46.73   2 
  5 Barrett-Carrington, Gray  18 Amity                  45.00      48.07   2 
  6 Sager, Matthew            18 Notre Dame             45.90      48.51   1 
  7 Wicko, Ethan              20 Notre Dame             50.80      49.01   3 
  8 Lebreck, Rian             19 Amity                  47.00      50.09   3 
  9 Gordan, Ariel             20 Amity                  49.00      50.12   3 
 10 Mangan, Finlay            19 Fairfield Prep         50.80      50.78   1 
 11 landry, conor             19 Notre Dame             50.10      52.24   2 
 12 Schwartz, Dylan           20 Notre Dame             58.30      57.56   3 
 13 Lim, Eugene               20 Fairfield Prep         56.60      59.43   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amity  'A'                                          43.40      45.39  
     1) Pigatt, Christopher 20          2) Sierra, Askia 18               
     3) Dibenedetto, Joseph 19          4) Antaya, Joseph 17              
  2 Fairfield Prep  'A'                                 45.70      45.80  
     1) Harrison, Douglas 19            2) Anderson, Gregory 18           
     3) Gnibus, John 18                 4) Imery, Ian 17                  
  3 Notre Dame  'A'                                     44.30      46.73  
     1) Murphy, Warren 19               2) Bamgboye, David 17             
     3) Tonelli, Casey 20               4) Smith, Ryan J. 17              
  4 Notre Dame  'B'                                     48.90      49.14  
     1) Kauffman, Connor 20             2) Johnson-Henry, Ja'sean 17      
     3) Joyner, Kevin 20                4) Aurora, Carlos 20              
  5 Amity  'B'                                          46.00      49.42  
     1) Cypress, Vince 20               2) Madsen, Daniel 17              
     3) Moore, Caleb 17                 4) Tian, Ray 17                   
  6 Fairfield Prep  'C'                                 51.40      52.01  
     1) Iaripoli, JP 20                 2) Imery, Kai 20                  
     3) McClure, Liam 20                4) Nelson, Sean 20                
  7 Fairfield Prep  'B'                                 51.40      53.28  
     1) Lee, Juvaughn 19                2) Williams, Sheldon 19           
     3) Meszaros, Jack 18               4) Graf, Richard 20               
 -- Fairfield Prep  'D'                                 51.40        DNF  
     1) Hopkins, Luke 20                2) Iaripoli, JP 20                
     3) McClure, Liam 20                4) Nelson, Sean 20                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amity  'A'                                        3:34.00    3:42.31  
     1) Antaya, Joseph 17               2) Johnson, Paul 19               
     3) Pigatt, Christopher 20          4) Koproski, Daniel 17            
          55.96 (55.96)    1:52.52 (56.56)    2:46.98 (54.47)    3:42.31 (55.33)
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                   3:38.00    3:48.79  
     1) Murphy, Warren 19               2) Marinelli, Andrew 18           
     3) Agir, Neel 19                   4) Cannon, Robert 17              
          55.53 (55.53)    1:51.63 (56.11)    2:49.04 (57.41)    3:48.79 (59.75)
  3 Fairfield Prep  'A'                               3:45.00    3:56.85  
     1) Gnibus, John 18                 2) Nelson, Sean 20                
     3) Sheldon, McKinnon 18            4) Thompson, Drew 18              
          58.49 (58.49)    1:58.41 (59.93)  2:58.72 (1:00.31)    3:56.85 (58.13)
  4 Amity  'B'                                        3:46.00    4:00.84  
     1) Gilbride, Austin 19             2) Norton, Connor 19              
     3) Barrett-Carrington, Grayson 18  4) Artaza, Luciano 18             
      1:02.17 (1:02.17)  2:05.35 (1:03.19)    3:02.48 (57.13)    4:00.84 (58.36)
  5 Notre Dame  'B'                                   4:20.00    4:02.38  
     1) range, daniel 19                2) Laput, Zachary 20              
     3) Morehead, Jorden 19             4) Wicko, Ethan 20                
          59.40 (59.40)  2:00.01 (1:00.61)  3:01.35 (1:01.35)  4:02.38 (1:01.04)
  6 Amity  'C'                                        3:55.00    4:14.89  
     1) Koorrejian, Samuel 19           2) Lebreck, Rian 19               
     3) Moon, Jay 19                    4) Forchetti, Jake 20             
      1:02.35 (1:02.35)  2:06.13 (1:03.78)  3:07.73 (1:01.60)  4:14.89 (1:07.16)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fairfield Prep  'A'                               8:40.00    8:50.72  
     1) Tristine, Edward 19             2) Feeney, John 18                
     3) Sheldon, McKinnon 18            4) Thompson, Drew 18              
      2:18.42 (2:18.42)  4:32.13 (2:13.71)  6:39.90 (2:07.78)  8:50.72 (2:10.82)
  2 Amity  'A'                                        8:45.00    8:53.15  
     1) Nemecek, David 17               2) Corris, Brendan 17             
     3) Yoo, Nicholas 17                4) Burford, Andrew 18             
      2:16.91 (2:16.91)  4:31.63 (2:14.72)  6:45.18 (2:13.55)  8:53.15 (2:07.97)
  3 Notre Dame  'A'                                   8:45.00    8:54.07  
     1) Deluca, Michael 17              2) Cannon III, Robert 17          
     3) Marinelli, Andrew 18            4) Crotta, Mark 17                
      2:13.71 (2:13.71)  4:28.66 (2:14.95)  6:40.42 (2:11.77)  8:54.07 (2:13.65)
  4 Notre Dame  'B'                                  10:00.00    9:51.86  
     1) Laput, Zachary 20               2) Schreck, Robert 17             
     3) Katz, Jonathan 19               4) Wyatt, Christopher 18          
      2:24.04 (2:24.04)  4:50.79 (2:26.75)  7:17.70 (2:26.92)  9:51.86 (2:34.17)
  5 Fairfield Prep  'B'                              10:00.00   10:16.75  
     1) Hansen, Robert 19               2) Giangrande, Will 20            
     3) Magrone, Nicholas 19            4) Lowe, Everett 19               
      2:30.00 (2:30.00)  5:04.68 (2:34.68)  7:42.90 (2:38.22) 10:16.75 (2:33.86)
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Gerald         17 Amity                6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 D'Onofrio, Matthew        17 Amity                5-08.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Gilbride, Austin          19 Amity                5-04.00   J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Petruzzelli, Nicholas     18 Notre Dame           6-00.00         NH  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Koorrejian, Samuel        19 Amity                5-06.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 D'Onofrio, Matthew        17 Amity               11-06.00   11-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP     O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Antaya, Joseph            17 Amity               11-06.00   10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    XO   XXX 
  3 Moore, Caleb              17 Amity               10-00.00  J10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XXO   XXX 
  4 Bracale, Matthew          18 Notre Dame          10-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Moon, Jay                 19 Amity                8-06.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 mascari, jack             20 Notre Dame           9-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Girola, Nicholas          19 Notre Dame           8-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Sebas, Roy                20 Notre Dame           7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Flora, Michael            18 Amity                9-00.00         NH  
     7-00 7-06 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Petruzzelli, Nicholas     18 Notre Dame          13-06.00         NH  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Gerald         17 Amity               21-00.00   20-05.00  
      19-08  20-05  19-10           
  2 Bamgboye, David           17 Notre Dame          21-08.00   20-00.00  
      18-07  19-07  20-00         
  3 Meszaros, Jack            18 Fairfield Prep      18-00.00   18-00.00  
      18-00  17-06  16-05         
  4 Moscato, Adam             17 Amity               17-00.00   16-06.00  
      15-05  16-06  14-10         
  5 Koorrejian, Samuel        19 Amity               16-00.00   16-05.00  
      15-00  15-04  16-05         
  6 russo, jared              20 Notre Dame          16-08.00   15-08.00  
      15-07  15-08  15-05         
  7 Barrett-Carrington, Gray  18 Amity               17-00.00  J15-08.00  
      14-07  14-08  15-08           
  8 Tian, Ray                 17 Amity               20-02.00   15-03.00  
      FOUL  15-03  FOUL         
  9 Mangan, Finlay            19 Fairfield Prep      15-09.00   15-01.00  
      15-01  14-03  14-10         
 10 Aurora, Carlos            20 Notre Dame          15-03.00   14-05.00  
      14-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Saller, Adam              20 Notre Dame          15-05.00   14-01.00  
      FOUL  14-01  14-00         
 12 Pantry, Dj                18 Notre Dame          14-01.00   13-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-10         
 13 Reed, Christopher         19 Amity               16-00.00   13-07.00  
      13-02  13-07  13-02         
 14 Li, Jason                 19 Amity               16-00.00   12-11.00  
      FOUL  12-11  12-10         
 15 Laput, Zachary            20 Notre Dame          16-01.00   11-05.00  
      11-05  PASS  PASS         
 -- Bayliss, Declan           19 Fairfield Prep      15-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Koproski, Daniel          17 Amity               21-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Gerald         17 Amity               40-00.00   39-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-07         
  2 Barrett-Carrington, Gray  18 Amity               36-00.00   34-04.00  
      34-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- russo, jared              20 Notre Dame          30-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Sebas, Roy                20 Notre Dame          28-09.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Moorehead, Justin         20 Notre Dame          26-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 -- Moscato, Adam             17 Amity               35-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bamgboye, David           17 Notre Dame          43-01.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Zachary           17 Amity               46-00.00   44-05.00  
      42-03  43-10  FOUL  44-05      
  2 Arata, Joseph             17 Amity               35-00.00   38-00.00  
      38-00  36-11  34-02  FOUL      
  3 Kitt, Miles               17 Fairfield Prep      41-00.00   37-09.00  
      37-09  32-08  35-03  FOUL      
  4 Petruzzelli, Nicholas     18 Notre Dame          35-01.00   34-03.00  
      34-03  FOUL  31-08  29-06      
  5 Paine, Frank              18 Notre Dame          38-11.00   34-02.00  
      34-02  33-11  33-11  33-05       
  6 Nemecek, Luke             17 Amity               37-00.00   31-11.00  
      31-11  29-08.50  31-09  31-02      
  7 Baitch, Micheal           20 Amity               29-00.00   31-02.00  
      31-02  30-02  29-10  29-00      
  8 Wincherhern, Windsor      17 Amity               35-00.00   30-11.00  
      FOUL  30-11  30-03  29-04      
  9 Biagetti , Ryan          19 Amity               33-00.00   29-08.00  
      29-03  FOUL  28-08  29-08      
 10 Pekar, Joseph             18 Notre Dame          32-02.00   27-04.00  
      24-01  27-04  24-03  25-05      
 11 Olson, Hunter             17 Notre Dame          26-08.00   26-04.00  
      24-07  24-06  24-06  26-04      
 12 Pienkos, John Pienkos     20 Notre Dame          26-08.00   25-01.00  
      25-00  25-01  23-08  23-07      
 13 Beirne, Collin            20 Notre Dame          25-01.00   23-03.00  
      21-04  20-10  21-03  23-03      
 14 Nuttall, Benjamin         20 Notre Dame          26-08.00   19-09.00  
      FOUL  17-04  16-06  19-09      
 15 Dellaquila, Maxwell       19 Fairfield Prep      34-00.00   19-05.00  
      FOUL  15-02  17-07  19-05      
 16 Cho, James                19 Notre Dame          28-00.00   17-06.00  
      17-04  15-00  14-00  17-06      
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Zachary           17 Amity                 120-00     111-05  
      101-09  95-10  107-11  111-05       
  2 Arata, Joseph             17 Amity                 110-00      97-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  97-04  92-06      
  3 Cavanagh, Daniel          20 Amity                  90-00      90-02  
      90-02  81-02  77-02  81-00      
  4 Lebreck, Micheal          20 Amity                  55-00      84-06  
      84-06  79-01  81-07  82-10      
  5 Pacelli, Matteo           19 Amity                  86-00      77-09  
      77-09  FOUL  72-04  75-04      
  6 Bonvicini, Matthew        17 Amity                             76-02  
      68-00  FOUL  76-02  74-05      
  7 Paine, Frank              18 Notre Dame            110-00      74-03  
      74-03  71-02  64-04  73-08      
  8 Varholak, Colton          19 Notre Dame             98-01      73-04  
      67-02  73-04  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Bracale, Matthew          18 Notre Dame                        71-11  
      71-11  FOUL  FOUL  63-01      
 10 Gaveletz, Thomas          19 Notre Dame                        69-02  
      60-04  FOUL  65-01  69-02      
 11 Beirne, Collin            20 Notre Dame                        68-05  
      64-05  68-05  64-02  68-01      
 12 Nichols, Nolan            20 Notre Dame            101-07      68-02  
      56-09  59-11  63-09  68-02      
 13 Ford, Daniel              19 Amity                            J68-02  
      FOUL  68-02  60-03  57-02       
 14 Simon, Benjamin           19 Amity                             68-00  
      FOUL  68-00  62-02  FOUL      
 15 Olson, Hunter             17 Notre Dame             96-00      64-05  
      59-11  57-06  64-05  60-08      
 16 Pekar, Joseph             18 Notre Dame             97-04      58-07  
      54-10  55-10  FOUL  58-07      
 17 Minichino, John           20 Notre Dame             98-01      56-11  
      49-11  56-11  56-05  55-00      
 18 Nuttall, Benjamin         20 Notre Dame                        53-05  
      53-05  49-09  51-09  52-06      
 19 Hansen, Robert            19 Fairfield Prep         45-00      53-00  
      46-03  53-00  48-03  41-09      
 20 Cho, James                19 Notre Dame                        41-02  
      FOUL  33-03  FOUL  41-02      
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schanne, Joseph           17 Fairfield Prep        155-00     150-02  
      144-02  143-00  150-02  FOUL       
  2 Tilghman, Quinton         20 Amity                 100-00     130-04  
      120-01  116-06  FOUL  130-04      
  3 Nemecek, Luke             17 Amity                 125-00     121-01  
      81-00  117-00  114-08  121-01      
  4 Meszaros, Jack            18 Fairfield Prep        120-00     119-00  
      104-00  107-11  114-06  119-00      
  5 Knudsen, Matthew          17 Amity                 115-00     106-03  
      99-00  104-02  106-03  101-10      
  6 Nichols, Nolan            20 Notre Dame            125-01     101-01  
      91-02  88-01  92-02  101-01      
  7 Bracale, Matthew          18 Notre Dame            110-08      97-05  
      97-05  95-04  FOUL  87-08      
  8 Bonvicini, Matthew        17 Amity                 110-00      95-07  
      95-07  FOUL  92-01  87-01      
  9 Wilkitis, Cameron         18 Notre Dame            120-01      93-00  
      FOUL  93-00  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Rizzitelli, Michae        20 Fairfield Prep         69-00      88-11  
      88-11  84-05  67-06  74-06      
 11 Ford, Daniel              19 Amity                  80-00      88-04  
      74-02  88-04  65-07  82-11      
 12 Lebreck, Micheal          20 Amity                  80-00     J88-04  
      88-04  FOUL  82-03  81-04      
 13 Alexander, Jarrett        20 Fairfield Prep         50-00      82-10  
      78-01  82-10  72-08  FOUL      
 14 Sebas, Roy                20 Notre Dame             99-09      79-06  
      60-00  78-03  79-06  57-02      
 15 Minichino, John           20 Notre Dame             98-00      61-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  61-00  FOUL