Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       8th Annual East Coast Championship Meet - 1/18/2019 to 1/19/2019        
                   Sponsor: Rhode Island Track Coaches Asso.                   
              Providence Career & Technical High School, Providence RI                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 M Relay Scholastic
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 East Lyme  'A'                                     10:08.47  
     1) Laura Agbayani 12               2) Gillian Goodwin 11             
     3) Sophie Taylor 11                4) Ellen McCoy 10                 
  2 Woburn  'A'                                        10:14.26  
     1) Kacy Cole 10                    2) Maura Doherty 11               
     3) Caroline Surrette 11            4) Kaci Madden 12                 
  3 Barrington  'A'                                    10:15.88  
     1) Meghan Zitzmann 10              2) Julia Howarth 11               
     3) Stephanie Chun 11               4) Jordon Palethorpe 11           
  4 Woburn  'B'                                        10:16.24  
     1) Liana Bazzarella 9              2) Jessie Guiendon 12             
     3) Samantha Nicolas 10             4) Julianna Scholtes 10           
  5 Woburn  'C'                                        10:17.91  
     1) Lindsey O'Brien 12              2) Sierra Bazzarella 11           
     3) Marianne Graham 12              4) Emily Collins 12               
  6 Prout School  'A'                                  10:35.01  
     1) Helene Cummings 10              2) Allison Slitt 11               
     3) Megan Williams 10               4) Victoria Thurley 11            
  7 Methuen  'A'                                       10:36.77  
     1) Sara Fragione 12                2) Julia Tardugno 11              
     3) Makayla St. Onge 12             4) Zoe Toohey 11                  
  8 East Lyme  'B'                                     10:59.47  
     1) Caroline Real 10                2) Phoebe Provencher 12           
     3) Samantha Lyster 11              4) Madison Sjostrom 10            
  9 East Providence  'A'                               11:19.80  
     1) Brianna Santos                  2) Katherine Diaz-Araujo          
     3) Michelle Diaz-Araujo            4) Miranda Moniz                  
 10 Norton  'A'                                        11:36.30  
     1) Destiny McGrath 10              2) Hannah Kubinski 12             
     3) Hannah Delea 12                 4) Sara Kubinski                  
 11 Central Falls  'A'                                 11:49.02  
     1) Yageilys Galva 9                2) Sara DaVeiga 11                
     3) Noelia Vazquez 9                4) Katherine Rocha 9              
 12 St. Raphael's  'A'                                 12:04.49  
     1) Rachel Mongeau                  2) Lillian Cousineau              
     3) Lauryn Thibeault                4) Alexi Angell                   
 
Event 35  Boys 4x800 M Relay Scholastic
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woburn  'A'                                         8:29.13   1 
     1) Andre Klimkiewicz 11            2) Adam Canario 11                
     3) Anshel Isles 12                 4) Alex Cravens 11                
  2 Xaverian Brothers  'A'                              8:32.35   1 
     1) Dylan Raimondi                  2) Matt Kern                      
     3) Sam Hogan                       4) John Marino                    
  3 North Andover  'A'                                  8:33.84   1 
     1) Jett Stad 11                    2) Jack Bicksler 10               
     3) Kevin Wong 12                   4) Brian Voke 12                  
  4 East Lyme  'A'                                      8:37.66   1 
     1) Matt Kung 12                    2) Fisher Macklin 10              
     3) Magnum Brandt 10                4) Fred Rokundo 10                
  5 Westerly  'A'                                       8:41.11   2 
     1) Sam Lutzel 12                   2) Aaron Tallerdy 11              
     3) Nick Turo 11                    4) Tanner Kelly                   
  6 Norton  'A'                                         8:44.77   1 
     1) Sean Wynne 10                   2) Ethan Tetrault 11              
     3) Donovan Nihill 12               4) Austin Carroll 12              
  7 Methuen  'A'                                        8:48.54   1 
     1) Eric Salvo 12                   2) Anthony Fortuna 11             
     3) Freddy Coleman 9                4) Xavier Metivier 11             
  8 Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                               8:49.06   2 
     1) Sean Collins 12                 2) Matt Grady 12                  
     3) Adam Sheedy 12                  4) Andrew Sheedy 12               
  9 Woburn  'B'                                         8:54.98   1 
     1) Daniel Vining 12                2) Guilherme DeOliveira 11        
     3) Kevin Nett 9                    4) Andrew Vecchia 10              
 10 Prout School  'A'                                   8:58.15   2 
     1) Nick Caruolo 11                 2) Lucas DiSilvestro 11           
     3) Forrest Sancomb 12              4) Jack Chausse 11                
 11 Woburn  'C'                                         9:21.82   2 
     1) Kenny Cooper 12                 2) Sean Sullivan 10               
     3) Casey Ivester 12                4) Evynn McComiskey 11            
 12 Juanita Sanchez  'A'                                9:25.64   2 
     1) Alex Reyuso 12                  2) Ulises Lopez 12                
     3) Joshua Recio 12                 4) Ziondre Ogiba 9                
 13 Central Falls  'A'                                 10:16.45   2 
     1) Luigy Azevedo Tavares 10        2) Omar Benitez Jr. 9             
     3) Rui Varela Sanches 11           4) Helton DePina 9                
 14 St. Raphael's  'A'                                 10:36.70   2 
     1) Chris Magili                    2) Ryan Deschene                  
     3) Colby Leyz                      4) John Deabreau                  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x55 M Shuttle Hurdle 4x55m Scholastic
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andover  'A'                                          31.28q  1 
     1) James Chen 11                   2) Matt Comeau 11                 
     3) Alec Pascoe 12                  4) Connor Moses 10                
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                     32.51q  2 
     1) Shawn Oh 12                     2) DeShawn Jacobs 11              
     3) Evan Bean 11                    4) Jaron Meyer 12                 
  3 Westford Academy  'A'                                 34.25q  1 
     1) Phillip Holmes 11               2) Wesley Chung 12                
     3) William Zeng 10                 4) Ben Trotter 12                 
  4 Bloomfield  'A'                                       34.44q  2 
     1) Darius Alexander 12             2) Chaddane Williams 12           
     3) Sephton Reid 11                 4) Dante Montaque 11              
  5 Uniondale  'A'                                        34.84q  1 
     1) Asiel King 12                   2) Christian Grizzle 12           
     3) Jadore Foote                    4) Brandon Long                   
  6 Classical  'A'                                        36.86q  1 
     1) Shalom Kpadeh 11                2) Anthony Garcia 10              
     3) Carlos Pichardo 10              4) Ronen Lessor 10                
 
Event 40  Boys 4x55 M Shuttle Hurdle 4x55m Scholastic
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Andover  'A'                                          31.83   1 
     1) James Chen 11                   2) Matt Comeau 11                 
     3) Connor Moses 10                 4) Alec Pascoe 12                 
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                     32.40   1 
     1) Evan Bean 11                    2) DeShawn Jacobs 11              
     3) Jaron Meyer 12                  4) Shawn Oh 12                    
  3 Westford Academy  'A'                                 33.69   1 
     1) Wesley Chung 12                 2) Phillip Holmes 11              
     3) Ben Trotter 12                  4) William Zeng 10                
  4 Bloomfield  'A'                                       33.94   2 
     1) Darius Alexander 12             2) Dante Montaque 11              
     3) Sephton Reid 11                 4) Chaddane Williams 12           
  5 Uniondale  'A'                                        33.99   2 
     1) Jadore Foote                    2) Christian Grizzle 12           
     3) Asiel King 12                   4) Brandon Long                   
  6 Classical  'A'                                        36.92   2 
     1) Anthony Garcia 10               2) Shalom Kpadeh 11               
     3) Ronen Lessor 10                 4) Carlos Pichardo 10             
 
Event 41  Girls 4x55 M Shuttle Hurdle 4x55m Scholastic
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andover  'A'                                          34.95q  1 
     1) Kassie Brink 12                 2) Alyssa Grieco 12               
     3) Emma Joel 12                    4) Jodi Parrott 9                 
  2 Westborough  'A'                                      35.45q  4 
     1) Cassidy Ho 11                   2) Grace Desmond 12               
     3) Emma Phelps 11                  4) Meghana Paras 11               
  3 Barrington  'A'                                       37.53q  1 
     1) Julia Howarth 11                2) Elizabeth Grover 11            
     3) Grace Saal 9                    4) Claire Grover 11               
  4 Lunenburg  'A'                                        37.85q  2 
     1) Devin Tormey 12                 2) Camille Elbthal 11             
     3) Nicole Lawrence 10              4) Amber Green 11                 
  5 Old Rochester  'A'                                    38.42q  4 
     1) Lea Bourgeois 12                2) Michaela Mattson 12            
     3) Shyann Jaques 10                4) Meghan McCullough 11           
  6 Norton  'A'                                           38.91q  2 
     1) Heather Kurland 10              2) Lily Holloway 12               
     3) Madeline Dolack 10              4) Julia Newell 12                
  7 Classical  'A'                                        40.16   1 
     1) Madison Gomes 11                2) Allyson Humphries 9            
     3) Jordayna Moreno 10              4) Chelsea Garcia 11              
  8 Juanita Sanchez  'A'                                  40.96   2 
     1) Jennifer Parra Minier 12        2) Katherine Pichardo-Lora 11     
     3) Deborah Ramos 11                4) Hawa Grear 11                  
  9 Toll Gate  'A'                                        43.26   4 
     1) Kendall Brooks 9                2) Allison Butera 11              
     3) Erin McKinnon 10                4) Kaylah Staknis 11              
 10 La Salle Academy  'A'                                 44.86   3 
     1) Angelique Pena 10               2) Rita Ciccone 9                 
     3) Josephine Belcher 11            4) China Duff 11                  
 -- St. Johnsbury Academy  'A'                               DQ   3  hurdle violation
     1) Lia Rotti 12                    2) Jen Rotti 12                   
     3) Hannah Davis 11                 4) Lilly Leach 11                 
 
Event 41  Girls 4x55 M Shuttle Hurdle 4x55m Scholastic
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Andover  'A'                                          34.49   1 
     1) Kassie Brink 12                 2) Alyssa Grieco 12               
     3) Emma Joel 12                    4) Jodi Parrott 9                 
  2 Westborough  'A'                                      35.01   1 
     1) Grace Desmond 12                2) Cassidy Ho 11                  
     3) Meghana Paras 11                4) Emma Phelps 11                 
  3 Barrington  'A'                                       36.40   1 
     1) Claire Grover 11                2) Elizabeth Grover 11            
     3) Julia Howarth 11                4) Grace Saal 9                   
  4 Old Rochester  'A'                                    36.75   2 
     1) Lea Bourgeois 12                2) Shyann Jaques 10               
     3) Michaela Mattson 12             4) Meghan McCullough 11           
  5 Lunenburg  'A'                                        37.56   2 
     1) Camille Elbthal 11              2) Nicole Lawrence 10             
     3) Amber Green 11                  4) Devin Tormey 12                
  6 Norton  'A'                                           38.80   2 
     1) Madeline Dolack 10              2) Lily Holloway 12               
     3) Heather Kurland 10              4) Julia Newell 12                
 
Event 42  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-800 Scholastic
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Columbia  'A'                                       3:41.59   1 
     1) Anthony Cozzy 10                2) John Powhida 12                
     3) Tyler LoPresti 12               4) Liam Danaher 12                
  2 Westford Academy  'A'                               3:45.34   1 
     1) Tom Germann 12                  2) Wesley Chung 12                
     3) Phillip Holmes 11               4) Ben Trotter 12                 
  3 Toll Gate  'A'                                      3:48.90   2 
     1) Michael Murphy 12               2) Amedeo Ucci 11                 
     3) Dylan Barlow 11                 4) Cole Baker 12                  
  4 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:48.92   2 
     1) Zachary Weekes 12               2) Kaylim James 12                
     3) Nathaniel Miller 12             4) Erik Hallen                    
  5 Bloomfield  'A'                                     3:49.22   3 
     1) Kymali Hay 11                   2) Malcolm Beckford 9             
     3) shakur Hill 11                  4) Tyler Wesley 10                
  6 East Lyme  'A'                                      3:51.16   1 
     1) Akhil Chilamkurthi 12           2) Blane Hart 11                  
     3) Chris Abbey 11                  4) Trystan Levesque 11            
  7 St. Johnsbury Academy  'A'                          3:52.48   2 
     1) Denzel Ebohon 10                2) Ferdi Theilacher 10            
     3) Nathaniel Atkins 12             4) Sajan Harvey 12                
  8 Central Falls  'A'                                  4:00.09   2 
     1) Kevin Bujan Delgado 12          2) Alhagie Gai 12                 
     3) Justin Torres 12                4) Artemio Guzman 10              
  9 Prout School  'A'                                   4:13.42   3 
     1) Michael Antonelli 11            2) Bobby Psilos 12                
     3) Tate Copland 11                 4) Jonathan Cowger 11             
 
Event 43  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-800 Scholastic
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:20.66   1 
     1) Shante Brown 11                 2) Jahmiha Lindo 10               
     3) Terry Miller 11                 4) Jillian Mars 12                
  2 East Lyme  'A'                                      4:21.71   1 
     1) Saige Deveau 12                 2) Nancy Alden 10                 
     3) Katherine Harris 10             4) Julia Bates 12                 
  3 North Andover  'A'                                  4:21.89   1 
     1) Courtney Dalke 10               2) Trinity Tapper 12              
     3) Olivia Gotobed 11               4) Katherine Sullivan 11          
  4 Westerly  'A'                                       4:23.24   1 
     1) Diana Turano 10                 2) Willa Hetu 10                  
     3) Sydney Federico 11              4) Helena Hall-Thomsen 12         
  5 St. Johnsbury Academy  'A'                          4:25.94   1 
     1) Jen Rotti 12                    2) Lilly Leach 11                 
     3) Lia Rotti 12                    4) Rebecca Green 12               
  6 Mount St. Charles  'A'                              4:39.12   2 
     1) Meghan Whalen 12                2) Anna Giacobbe 9                
     3) Julia Kamp 11                   4) Eileen Whalen 12               
  7 Barrington  'A'                                     4:43.70   2 
     1) Noelle Texeira 10               2) Ava Kovolyan 9                 
     3) Sarah Hennessey 9               4) Laurelei Alverson              
  8 Bloomfield  'B'                                     4:45.03   2 
     1) Nikeya Registe 9                2) Santorini Mooving 11           
     3) Jahlia Banton 11                4) Alicia Whyte 11                
  9 Juanita Sanchez  'A'                                4:56.29   3 
     1) Hawa Grear 11                   2) Jennifer Parra Minier 12       
     3) Deborah Ramos 11                4) Margaret Santos 10             
 10 Toll Gate  'A'                                      5:12.04   3 
     1) Allison Butera 11               2) Kaylah Staknis 11              
     3) Isabella Caldarone 11           4) Isabella Senerchia 12          
 11 Tourtellotte Memorial  'A'                          5:42.15   3 
     1) Jolie Wilber 12                 2) Mekayla Minarik 12             
     3) Gracen Vander Swagg 10          4) Chloe Graca 12                 
 
Event 44G  Men Weight Throw 60-65 Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tim Morse                    Twilight Thr            17.96m   58-11.25 
  2 Bob. Cedrone                 Twilight Thr            17.84m   58-06.50 
 
Event 45  Men Weight Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Logan Coles                  Unattached              14.84m   48-08.25 
  2 Ben Stanwood                 Twilight Thr            13.08m   42-11.00 
 
Event 46  Women Weight Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robyn McFetters              Unattached              14.64m   48-00.50 
  2 McKenzie Coles               Unattached              12.98m   42-07.00 
  3 Madison McGloin           JR Unattached              11.99m   39-04.00 
  4 Isabella Piette              Unattached              11.35m   37-03.00 
  5 Taryn Reed                 7 Unattached               9.39m   30-09.75 
  6 Faith Paskanik               Unattached               7.98m   26-02.25 
  7 Sabrina Howarth              Unattached               7.85m   25-09.25 
  8 Emily Jutras                 Unattached               6.02m   19-09.00 
 
Event 49  Men Super Weight 25lb. Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tim Morse                    Twilight Thr             9.96m   32-08.25 
  2 Bob. Cedrone                 Twilight Thr             9.38m   30-09.25 
  3 Ben Stanwood                 Twilight Thr             8.31m   27-03.25 
  4 Logan Coles                  Unattached               7.47m   24-06.25 
  5 Antonio Palazzo              Twilight Thr             4.98m   16-04.25 
 
Event 58  Women Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKenzie Coles               Unattached              11.88m   38-11.75 
  2 Aleide Fernandes             Unattached              10.36m   34-00.00 
  3 Angelique Cooley             Unattached              10.09m   33-01.25 
  4 Brianna Cooley               Unattached               8.79m   28-10.25 
  5 Sabrina Howarth              Unattached               8.20m   26-11.00 
  6 Isabella Piette              Unattached               7.65m   25-01.25 
  7 Faith Paskanik               Unattached               7.60m   24-11.25 
  8 Emily Jutras                 Unattached               7.21m   23-08.00 
  9 Tiffany Jenkins              Unattached               6.81m   22-04.25 
 10 Leona Lunn                   Unattached               6.62m   21-08.75 
 11 Vivienne Seeed               Unattached               6.12m   20-01.00 
 12 Paige Griffin                Unattached               5.77m   18-11.25 
 13 Holly Clement                Unattached               5.45m   17-10.75 
 14 Rebecca Grome                Unattached               4.18m   13-08.75 
 
Event 59  Men Shot Put 4K Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zach Spencer                 Unattached              12.48m   40-11.50 
  2 Tony Palazzo                 East Lyme                4.81m   15-09.50 
 
Event 59A  Men Shot Put 16lb Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Stanwood                 Twilight Thr            11.91m   39-01.00 
  2 Bob Ritz                     Unattached              11.05m   36-03.00 
 
Event 64  Men Pole Vault Open Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Lacaillade          12 St. Johnsbur          10-06.00      3.20m 
 -- John Bai                  SR Patriot Pole                NH           

Girls 1 Mile Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carmen Luisi               7 Unattached             5:36.73  
  2 Lauren Long                7 Unattached             5:45.22  
  3 Courtney Rice                Unattached             6:05.46  
  4 Adrienne Christy           8 Vineyard Hur           6:11.04  
  5 Jacquelyn Brousseau          R3 Racing              6:28.06  
  6 Laurel McMahon             8 R3 Racing              6:32.41  
  7 Amy Zhang                    Unattached             6:40.42  
  8 Quiana Pezza                 Clcf Panthers          6:58.12  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Scholastic
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.16  01/19/2018  Terry Miller, Bloomfield                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terry Miller              11 Bloomfield                7.22q  1 
  2 Kimesha Lewis             12 Lowell                    7.53q  5 
  3 Nyimah Ambrose            12 James Hillho              7.59q  8 
  4 Jordan Lamarre            12 Lowell                    7.64q 11 
  5 Katie Kingsley            11 RHAM                      7.68q  3 
  6 Jackie Comeau             10 La Salle Aca              7.70q  9 
  7 Mikaya Parente             9 Cranston Wes              7.71q  5 
  8 Bridget Lalonde           12 RHAM                      7.72q  4  7.716
  9 Jada Boyd                 12 James Hillho              7.72   7  7.717
 10 Anna Giacobbe              9 Mount St. Ch              7.74  12 
 11 Madison Czarnecki         12 RHAM                      7.77  12 
 12 Jahmiha Lindo             10 Bloomfield                7.78   1 
 13 Elizabeth Tighe           10 Lowell                    7.80   2  7.798
 14 Shante Brown              11 Bloomfield                7.80   8  7.800
 15 D'Jior Delisser            9 Bloomfield                7.84  11 
 16 Ashley Calore             12 Dighton-Reho              7.91  10  7.905
 17 Morgan Czarnecki          10 RHAM                      7.91   6  7.906
 18 Shawna Thomas             12 Worcester Te              7.94  10  7.931
 19 Jessie Chen               12 Portsmouth                7.94   3  7.940
 20 Jazmya Harris             10 La Salle Aca              7.96  12 
 21 Brynn Eckmann             10 Cumberland                8.00   4  7.992
 22 Grace Jones               10 Bishop Guert              8.00   2  8.000
 23 Abbie Armijo              10 Portsmouth                8.04   9 
 24 Asia Walton               10 Hope                      8.05  11 
 25 Amari Jones               10 James Hillho              8.06   7 
 26 Rebecca Cady               9 Lowell                    8.07   9  8.067
 27 Santorini Mooving         11 Bloomfield                8.07  11  8.068
 28 Isabella Carter           11 La Salle Aca              8.08   3 
 29 Emily Conley              11 St. Mary Bay              8.09   2  8.082
 30 Arayah Thomas             10 Bloomfield                8.09  12  8.083
 30 Casey Mitchell             9 Lowell                    8.09   7  8.083
 32 Lindsey Hobin              9 Cranston Wes              8.09   1  8.088
 33 Monita Pum                12 Lowell                    8.10   1 
 34 Celeste Mensah            11 Lowell                    8.11   3 
 35 Cameryn Nichols           12 Bishop Guert              8.13   6  8.122
 35 Paulina Skowronska        10 Worcester Te              8.13   5  8.122
 37 Perissa Sousa             12 St. Mary Bay              8.13   8  8.124
 38 Gabriella Marsili         10 Mt.Hope                   8.15  10 
 39 Maddie Barbieri            9 Cranston Wes              8.16   8 
 40 Eunice Tabea              12 Lowell                    8.17   4  8.166
 41 Kayla Kalpert             11 Cumberland                8.17   9  8.167
 42 Kaitlyn D'Abrosca         12 Mount St. Ch              8.18   5 
 43 Jenna Thomas              10 Cumberland                8.22  10  8.213
 44 Rebecca Tomao             10 La Salle Aca              8.22  11  8.214
 45 Ali Leboeuf               12 Cumberland                8.22   6  8.218
 46 Brianna West               9 James Hillho              8.23   7 
 47 Aochen Li                 10 Woodstock Ac              8.24   1 
 48 Kiley Bouchard            10 Mt.Hope                   8.29   4 
 49 Marilyn Mede              10 Lincoln High              8.30   4  8.292
 50 Sophie Fall               11 Cumberland                8.30   2  8.294
 51 Kaylee Tackson            10 Tourtellotte              8.30   1  8.298
 51 Alayja Linton             11 Bishop Guert              8.30   6  8.298
 53 Lois Manning              10 Portsmouth                8.33  11 
 54 Emily Marcotte            10 Dighton-Reho              8.37   3 
 55 Karla Evangelista          9 Cumberland                8.38   6 
 56 Jazlyn Ryder              11 Dighton-Reho              8.39   6 
 57 Keyla Lopez               12 Cumberland                8.40  12 
 58 Carleigh Ahern             9 Lowell                    8.44   1 
 59 Christina Grillakis        9 Lowell                    8.47   8 
 60 Sydnee Kell               10 Cumberland                8.48   5 
 61 Iris Freitas              10 La Salle Aca              8.49   6 
 62 Sophia Duva               10 La Salle Aca              8.50   7 
 63 Grace Stamp                9 La Salle Aca              8.57   2 
 64 Alexis Marcotte           10 Hopedale                  8.66   7  8.657
 64 Alison Berg               10 St. Mary Bay              8.66   9  8.657
 66 Anika Young               11 Hope                      8.67   7  8.661
 67 Carly Delgado              9 Wareham                   8.67  12  8.665
 68 Eveline Silva             12 Hope                      8.73  10  8.721
 69 Ainsley Pattie             9 St. Mary Bay              8.73   8  8.726
 70 Jordan Ventura            12 Lowell                    8.77   9 
 71 Abigail Mitchell          10 Lowell                    8.78  12 
 72 Sonya Terando             10 Hopedale                  8.81  12 
 73 Samantha Veiga            11 Lowell                    8.83  11 
 74 Sophia Mutti               9 St. Mary Bay              8.85  10 
 75 Simone Miranda             9 St. Mary Bay              8.94  11 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Scholastic
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.16  01/19/2018  Terry Miller, Bloomfield                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry Miller              11 Bloomfield                7.16# 
  2 Kimesha Lewis             12 Lowell                    7.43  
  3 Nyimah Ambrose            12 James Hillho              7.64  
  4 Jordan Lamarre            12 Lowell                    7.65  
  5 Katie Kingsley            11 RHAM                      7.67  
  6 Jackie Comeau             10 La Salle Aca              7.69  
  7 Bridget Lalonde           12 RHAM                      7.70  
  8 Mikaya Parente             9 Cranston Wes              7.73  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Scholastic
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridget Lalonde           12 RHAM                     26.39   1 
  2 Ayesha Nelson             12 James Hillho             26.79   2 
  3 Day Ruffo                 10 Algonquin                27.21   3 
  4 Jennifer Parra Minier     12 Juanita Sanc             27.36   2 
  5 Shante Brown              11 Bloomfield               27.38   3 
  6 Jules Hogan               11 Adv. Math an             27.43   2 
  7 Nyimah Ambrose            12 James Hillho             27.45   1 
  8 Hawa Grear                11 Juanita Sanc             27.55   2 
  9 Anna Giacobbe              9 Mount St. Ch             27.59   3 
 10 Sydney Lewis              12 Nashua South             27.73   3 
 11 Jahlia Banton             11 Bloomfield               27.77   4 
 12 Jahmiha Lindo             10 Bloomfield               27.94   3 
 13 Lindsay Marjanski         11 South Hadley             28.02   2 
 14 Elizabeth Tighe           10 Lowell                   28.05   5 
 15 Elicia Colon              11 Bloomfield               28.13   4 
 16 D'Jior Delisser            9 Bloomfield               28.19  13 
 17 Christina Defeudis        10 Algonquin                28.20   5 
 18 Chelsea Garcia            11 Classical                28.27   5 
 19 Amari Jones               10 James Hillho             28.28   7 
 20 Morgan Czarnecki          10 RHAM                     28.29   5 
 21 Jacqueline Edoro           9 Classical                28.30   6 
 22 Brynn Eckmann             10 Cumberland               28.34   4 
 23 Jessie Chen               12 Portsmouth               28.49   9  28.484
 24 Madison Czarnecki         12 RHAM                     28.49   6  28.487
 25 Abbie Armijo              10 Portsmouth               28.62   8 
 26 Diana Turano              10 Westerly                 28.65   9 
 27 Lois Manning              10 Portsmouth               28.70   8 
 28 Julia Shirley             12 East Hampton             28.72  15 
 29 Asia Walton               10 Hope                     28.73   7 
 30 Paulina Skowronska        10 Worcester Te             28.74  10 
 31 Celeste Mensah            11 Lowell                   28.79  11 
 32 Vanessa Norton            12 Nashua South             28.85   5 
 33 Kiara Abrantes            10 Dighton-Reho             28.97   7 
 34 Deborah Ofodile           11 Lowell                   28.98   9 
 35 Eliesha Campbell          10 Bloomfield               29.05  14 
 36 Maddie Doolittle          11 South Hadley             29.11   4 
 37 Kaleigh Dunham            12 Lowell                   29.13   4  29.124
 37 Grace Madden              10 Algonquin                29.13   7  29.124
 39 Rebecca Cady               9 Lowell                   29.23   6 
 40 Santorini Mooving         11 Bloomfield               29.29  13 
 41 Christelle Seme           12 Lowell                   29.49  12 
 42 Keyla Lopez               12 Cumberland               29.55  12 
 43 Imani Mobley              12 Central                  29.66   7 
 44 Grace Stamp                9 La Salle Aca             29.74  17 
 45 Kayla Kalpert             11 Cumberland               29.77  11 
 46 Sophie Fall               11 Cumberland               29.82  16 
 47 Imboya Adopo              11 James Hillho             29.88   6 
 48 Macy MacDonald            10 Dighton-Reho             29.97   8 
 49 Kaitlyn D'Abrosca         12 Mount St. Ch             30.07  11 
 50 Faith Horrocks            12 Greater New              30.18  16 
 51 Ali Leboeuf               12 Cumberland               30.28  11 
 52 Lauresa Bruce             12 Worcester Te             30.30  13 
 53 Monita Pum                12 Lowell                   30.32  10 
 54 Alia Nigri                 9 Cumberland               30.33  13 
 55 Maggie Peterson           10 Cumberland               30.36  16 
 56 Daynah Guyton             10 La Salle Aca             30.37  16 
 57 Emily Enos                10 Cumberland               30.38  16 
 58 Jillian Rawding           12 Wareham                  30.49  11 
 59 Amy Proulx                 8 Littleton                30.52  17 
 60 Amalia Spike-Brown        10 La Salle Aca             30.65  13 
 61 Iris Freitas              10 La Salle Aca             30.66  16 
 62 Jordayna Moreno           10 Classical                30.67  17 
 63 Carleigh Ahern             9 Lowell                   30.69  12 
 64 Jenna Thomas              10 Cumberland               30.82  14 
 65 Zoe Athanasopoulos        11 Hopedale                 30.85   9 
 66 Princess-Henna Wilson     10 Lowell                   30.98  15 
 67 Gillian Price             10 Woodstock Ac             31.02  12 
 68 Eveline Silva             12 Hope                     31.06   9 
 69 Abigail Cutter            12 Lowell                   31.07  15 
 70 Ymaniliz Roman             9 Worcester Te             31.24  13 
 71 Mekayla Minarik           12 Tourtellotte             31.25  10 
 72 Kylie Perron              10 Mount St. Ch             31.36  10 
 73 Alison Berg               10 St. Mary Bay             31.55  15 
 74 Alexis Marcotte           10 Hopedale                 31.60  17 
 75 Katerina Burnett           9 La Salle Aca             31.94  17 
 76 Selena Yim                12 Lowell                   32.01  15 
 77 Diana Marcaccio            9 La Salle Aca             32.08  17 
 78 Samantha Veiga            11 Lowell                   32.33  14 
 79 Lisbeth Rosario Munoz     10 Hope                     32.54  14 
 80 Jordan Ventura            12 Lowell                   32.71  14 
 81 Anika Young               11 Hope                     33.67  14 
 82 Rori Johnson              12 Tourtellotte             34.07  12 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Scholastic
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.63  2016        May Stern, Classical                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jillian Mars              12 Bloomfield               58.85   1 
  2 Kate Carleson             11 Plainfield             1:00.13   1 
  3 Kimesha Lewis             12 Lowell                 1:00.48   1 
  4 Sydney Federico           11 Westerly               1:00.51   1 
  5 Farrell Dawson            10 South Hadley           1:01.42   2 
  6 Jordan Lamarre            12 Lowell                 1:02.84   2 
  7 Jadyn Gibson              10 Bloomfield             1:03.24   2 
  8 Kaiya Boyd                11 La Salle Aca           1:03.51   3 
  9 Ivy Gelhaus               12 Woodstock Ac           1:03.86   4 
 10 Babygirl Tarley           11 Classical              1:04.58   3 
 11 Eileen Whalen             12 Mount St. Ch           1:04.86   2 
 12 Casey Mitchell             9 Lowell                 1:05.11   4 
 13 Cate Greene                  Moses Brown            1:05.23   1 
 14 Riley Higgs               12 St. Johnsbur           1:05.59   3 
 15 Hannah Jayne              12 Littleton              1:05.68   2 
 16 Joyce London               9 Central                1:06.12   5 
 17 Emilie Donato             12 Mt.Hope                1:06.16  10 
 18 Elizabeth Pickering       10 Cumberland             1:06.25   7 
 19 Sunshine Yasseh            9 Central                1:06.57   3 
 20 Meghan Whalen             12 Mount St. Ch           1:06.63   5 
 21 Annie Chase               11 Lowell                 1:06.96   3 
 22 Olivia Juneau             12 Bishop Fenwi           1:07.04   5 
 23 Sarah Griffith            12 Lowell                 1:07.12   5 
 24 Morgan Bilodeau            9 Lowell                 1:07.19   7 
 25 Sara DaVeiga              11 Central Fall           1:07.25   6 
 26 Molly Mackay              11 RHAM                   1:07.29   8 
 27 Julia Kamp                11 Mount St. Ch           1:07.54   4 
 28 Ashley Tran               12 Archbishop W           1:07.60   8 
 29 April Davis                9 Algonquin              1:07.79   8  1:07.784
 30 Kristen Labossiere        12 Lincoln High           1:07.79   5  1:07.790
 31 Caitlyn Murphy            12 St. Mary Bay           1:08.10   6 
 32 Keegan Sullivan           10 Portsmouth             1:08.55   4 
 33 Laura Lukowicz            10 La Salle Aca           1:08.59   9 
 34 Abigail Mitchell          10 Lowell                 1:08.80   8 
 35 Zoie Howes                12 Portsmouth             1:08.87   4 
 36 Catherine Carter           9 Bishop Fenwi           1:08.88   7 
 37 Audiya Thach              12 Lowell                 1:08.95   8 
 38 Samantha Hagerty          11 La Salle Aca           1:09.15   7 
 39 Phoebe Chace              10 St. Mary Bay           1:09.46  10 
 40 Grace Kubat               11 Bishop Fenwi           1:09.62   7 
 41 Ashley Smith              11 La Salle Aca           1:09.73  10  1:09.724
 42 Angela Lee                 9 Mt.Hope                1:09.73  12  1:09.725
 43 Julia Farrell             10 Algonquin              1:09.74  10 
 44 Leah Womelsdorf           12 Mt.Hope                1:09.92  12 
 45 Katrina Russell            9 Lowell                 1:10.02   9 
 46 Grace Mercurio            10 La Salle Aca           1:10.34   9 
 47 Madison Gomes             11 Classical              1:10.45   4 
 48 Miller Lilli              12 Archbishop W           1:10.51   9 
 49 Elizabeth O'Hair          10 La Salle Aca           1:10.82  11 
 50 Paige Lynch               12 Greater New            1:10.85   6 
 51 Sofia Rose                 9 La Salle Aca           1:10.86  10 
 52 Celestina Ramos           10 Hopedale               1:10.93   8 
 53 Dea Xhulpi                 9 Cranston Wes           1:11.20  13 
 54 Lauren Deschene           12 Lowell                 1:11.36   5 
 55 Crystal Olassanoye        10 La Salle Aca           1:12.01  12 
 56 Yageilys Galva             9 Central Fall           1:12.26  11 
 57 Daria Marinosci            9 La Salle Aca           1:12.67  12 
 58 Tori Coroa                 9 La Salle Aca           1:13.46  11 
 59 Brittany Martel           12 Cumberland             1:13.75  11 
 60 Monet Mcleish             10 Greater New            1:14.69  13 
 61 Sophia Maggiacomo          9 La Salle Aca           1:14.98  12 
 62 Jamie Fulton               9 Archbishop W           1:15.60   9 
 63 Christina Grillakis        9 Lowell                 1:16.45   6 
 64 Julia Rivera               9 Worcester Te           1:18.57   9 
 65 Gracen Vander Swagg       10 Tourtellotte           1:18.92  13 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Scholastic
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.12  2014        Amy Piccolo, Ursuline                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cassandra Carleson        11 Plainfield             2:21.13   1 
  2 Catherine Clements        10 La Salle Aca           2:22.24   1 
  3 Kaylie Armitage           10 La Salle Aca           2:25.17   2 
  4 Jocelyn Rondeau           12 South Hadley           2:25.48   1 
  5 Helena Hall-Thomsen       12 Westerly               2:27.11   1 
  6 Jada Boyd                 12 James Hillho           2:27.43   1 
  7 Riley Specht              10 Lincoln High           2:27.82   2 
  8 Olivia Belt               10 Cumberland             2:29.03   2 
  9 Ryan McNeilly             11 Portsmouth             2:29.04   2 
 10 Sabrina Leary             10 Portsmouth             2:29.39   2 
 11 Rebecca Green             12 St. Johnsbur           2:30.83   1 
 12 Mackenzie Doyle           12 La Salle Aca           2:31.14   2 
 13 Hannah Swain              12 Nashua South           2:31.96   1 
 14 Kalei Sam                 10 Lowell                 2:32.28   2 
 15 Slap Mirambeaux           11 Lowell                 2:32.85   2 
 16 Bailee Brown              10 Cumberland             2:32.88   2 
 17 Sarah Ames                10 Lowell                 2:33.33   3 
 18 Julia D'Amico              9 La Salle Aca           2:33.37   3 
 19 Emma Shaw                 12 St. Mary Bay           2:33.62   2 
 20 Enyla Williams            11 James Hillho           2:33.97   3 
 21 Stacy Paulino             12 Classical              2:33.99   3 
 22 Liv DiStefano             11 East Hampton           2:34.16   2 
 23 Abby Gilpin               10 Portsmouth             2:34.45   3 
 24 Lydia Mathson             12 Nashua South           2:34.96   3 
 25 De'Janay Davis            12 James Hillho           2:37.19   1 
 26 Kiley Marondola           10 La Salle Aca           2:38.34   4 
 27 Jade Brown                 9 James Hillho           2:38.35   6 
 28 Caroline Williams         10 La Salle Aca           2:40.19   4 
 29 Carla Macera              12 La Salle Aca           2:41.20   5 
 30 Eileen Whalen             12 Mount St. Ch           2:41.28   1 
 31 Makaeli Boisvert           9 Lowell                 2:41.31   3 
 32 Chloe Jacinto              9 Cumberland             2:42.05   3 
 33 Ana Galaurraga            10 Classical              2:42.42   3 
 34 Molly Bourke              10 La Salle Aca           2:43.09   8 
 35 Abigail O'Hern            11 Lincoln High           2:43.56   4 
 36 Keira Payne               10 James Hillho           2:43.81   5 
 37 Erin McCabe               10 Lowell                 2:44.75   6 
 38 Sadie Mae Mello           10 Greater New            2:44.96   6 
 39 Anna Woodlock             10 Lowell                 2:45.05   4 
 40 Sarah Lanzi               10 Cumberland             2:45.32   4 
 41 Lauren Deschene           12 Lowell                 2:45.59   5 
 42 Elisabeth Rodil           11 Milford                2:46.16   5 
 43 Julia Theriaque           11 Woodstock Ac           2:46.79   5 
 44 Joy Wambui                12 Bishop Fenwi           2:46.92   6 
 45 Alicia Whyte              11 Bloomfield             2:46.94   4 
 46 Phoebe Chace              10 St. Mary Bay           2:46.99   7 
 47 Iris Bazinet              10 Woodstock Ac           2:48.44   5 
 48 Emma Gaudreau             11 Cumberland             2:48.72   4 
 49 Kate Babineau             11 La Salle Aca           2:49.10   7 
 50 Dulcinea Burgo            12 Central Fall           2:49.22   4 
 51 Zil Bhagat                12 Lowell                 2:50.04   5 
 52 Ann Rizos                 12 Lowell                 2:50.18   3 
 53 Sarah O'Connell            9 Cumberland             2:50.63   5 
 54 Brooke Wilson             10 James Hillho           2:50.93   6 
 55 Aria Gianfriddo           12 Woodstock Ac           2:51.47   6 
 56 Madeline Masterson        12 Dighton-Reho           2:52.08   8 
 57 Rayna Consiglio           10 Worcester Te           2:52.56   6 
 58 Hailey Nelson             11 La Salle Aca           2:52.74   7 
 59 Katie Moura               10 Dighton-Reho           2:52.77   7 
 60 Morgan Bilodeau            9 Lowell                 2:53.68   5 
 61 Elizabeth Kopicko         11 Nashua South           2:54.53   7 
 62 Yune Jackson               9 Hope                   2:55.76   8 
 63 Julia Kamp                11 Mount St. Ch           2:56.09   4 
 64 Lauren Nigri              11 Cumberland             2:56.48   6 
 65 Ashley Thibault           11 Lincoln High           2:56.77   8 
 66 Kylie McCauley            10 La Salle Aca           2:56.85   7 
 67 Audiya Thach              12 Lowell                 2:56.99   7 
 68 Shanika Johnson           11 Bloomfield             2:58.04   7 
 69 Madison Morneau           10 Lowell                 2:58.58   7 
 70 Sophia Mawson             10 Woodstock Ac           2:59.92   6 
 71 Caitlyn Murphy            12 St. Mary Bay           3:00.31   6 
 72 Chloe Graca               12 Tourtellotte           3:03.04   6 
 73 Casey Curran               9 Archbishop W           3:03.74   6 
 74 Grace Brogioli            10 Wareham                3:05.97   7 
 75 Xiamara Marquez           10 Classical              3:16.66   8 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Scholastic
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:54.62  2016        Sarah Edwards, Bellingham                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Roffman             12 Littleton              5:02.42   1 
  2 Elizabeth Sullivan        12 Portsmouth             5:07.47   1 
  3 Tess Reyes                12 Algonquin              5:10.03   1 
  4 Kaitlyn Roffman           12 Littleton              5:10.23   1 
  5 Kaylie Armitage           10 La Salle Aca           5:10.55   1 
  6 Lauren Robinson           12 Milford                5:12.88   1 
  7 Chloe Trudel               9 Souhegan               5:22.74   2 
  8 Slap Mirambeaux           11 Lowell                 5:28.00   1 
  9 McKenzie Clark            11 Littleton              5:34.42   2 
 10 Riley Clark                9 Littleton              5:34.69   2 
 11 Sarah Ames                10 Lowell                 5:36.27   2 
 12 Liv DiStefano             11 East Hampton           5:36.29   1 
 13 Isabelle Doran            12 Hopedale               5:39.32   2 
 14 Emerson Maccarone         11 Dighton-Reho           5:39.82   2 
 15 Brielle Ducharme           9 Nashua South           5:39.98   2 
 16 Makaeli Boisvert           9 Lowell                 5:41.78   3 
 17 Kalei Sam                 10 Lowell                 5:42.65   3 
 18 Grace Walsh               12 Barnstable             5:44.16   3 
 19 Shannon Judge             10 Algonquin              5:44.25   4 
 20 Ava Mahoney               11 Bishop Fenwi           5:44.55   3 
 21 Emma Shaw                 12 St. Mary Bay           5:44.59   1 
 22 Anna Long                 10 Algonquin              5:46.90   3 
 23 Maeve Grandpre            10 Algonquin              5:47.02   4 
 24 Katelynn Brunt            10 Hopedale               5:47.27   3 
 25 Abbey Halloran             9 Milford                5:47.32   3 
 26 Gabriella Clune           10 Algonquin              5:47.96   4 
 27 Lindsey Ahern             12 Lowell                 5:51.10   3 
 28 De'Janay Davis            12 James Hillho           5:52.04   2 
 29 Sarah Signorello          11 Nashua South           5:53.08   3 
 30 Anna Woodlock             10 Lowell                 5:53.48   3 
 31 Caroline Williams         10 La Salle Aca           5:56.84   2 
 32 Enyla Williams            11 James Hillho           5:57.36   4 
 33 Meghan Conway              9 Nashua South           5:59.50   4 
 34 Adreanna Dillen           10 Wareham                6:01.39   4 
 35 Iris Bazinet              10 Woodstock Ac           6:03.03   5 
 36 Zil Bhagat                12 Lowell                 6:04.47   4 
 37 Lori DeMambro             11 Milford                6:07.97   3 
 38 Alyssa Spiezio             8 Hopedale               6:08.02   5 
 39 Olivia Kardos              9 Algonquin              6:10.27   5 
 40 Jade Brown                 9 James Hillho           6:11.88   4 
 41 Nadezhda Nadia Zhecheva   10 Nashua South           6:13.21   3 
 42 Juliette Tarnuzer         11 Worcester Te           6:19.41   4 
 43 Madeleine Keefe           12 Nashua South           6:19.90   5 
 44 Emily Moran               12 Plainfield             6:21.44   3 
 45 Kristen Murphy            11 Dighton-Reho           6:21.74   5 
 46 Velosity Lapolito         11 Worcester Te           6:22.27   5 
 47 Ariana D'Alessandro       11 La Salle Aca           6:22.32   2 
 48 Zoe Fournier-Swire        10 Mt.Hope                6:24.74   5 
 49 Nicole Johns              12 Bishop Fenwi           6:29.32   4 
 50 Grace Fagundes            11 Dighton-Reho           6:33.98   5 
 51 Talia Vicente             11 Dighton-Reho           6:35.27   5 
 52 Shelby Wilson             12 Mt.Hope                6:48.50   5 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Scholastic
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:00.16  2018        Rebecca Durham, Milford                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Robinson           12 Milford               11:29.50  
  2 Caroline Towle            11 Bishop Guert          11:38.12  
  3 Arielle Zlotnick          12 Souhegan              11:39.49  
  4 Tatiana Dunne             12 Barnstable            12:09.48  
  5 Calli Morvay              10 Littleton             12:26.44  
  6 Brielle Ducharme           9 Nashua South          12:28.73  
  7 Megan Scott               12 Adv. Math an          12:29.18  
  8 Avery Thomas               9 Dighton-Reho          12:42.61  
  9 Rose Goyette              10 Bishop Guert          12:57.97  
 10 Isabella Hook             12 Portsmouth            13:04.74  
 11 Molly Walsh                9 Dighton-Reho          13:54.84  
 12 Meghan Gohn               12 Woodstock Ac          13:57.45  
 13 Mary Masterson            12 Dighton-Reho          14:31.62  
 14 Emma Schall               12 Woodstock Ac          15:05.31  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Scholastic
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.38  2017        Zaidra James, Bloomfield                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayesha Nelson             12 James Hillho              8.97q  2 
  2 Meghan Oliver             12 Mt.Hope                   9.04q  4 
  3 Cameryn Nichols           12 Bishop Guert              9.06q  3 
  4 Alissiana Folco           12 Woonsocket                9.16q  1 
  5 Deborah Ofodile           11 Lowell                    9.21q  6 
  6 Juliana Vinkels           11 Adv. Math an              9.26q  5 
  7 Lilly Leach               11 St. Johnsbur              9.50q  7 
  8 Jen Rotti                 12 St. Johnsbur              9.55q  6 
  9 Allison Silva             10 Adv. Math an              9.58   8 
 10 Brianne Mentzer           12 Greater New               9.61   4 
 11 Vida Harris               11 James Hillho              9.63   7 
 12 Erica MacSweeney          12 Archbishop W              9.67   1 
 13 Kaleigh Dunham            12 Lowell                    9.73   4 
 14 Hannah Davis              11 St. Johnsbur              9.75   1 
 15 Elicia Colon              11 Bloomfield                9.80   8 
 16 Johniece Jones             9 Bloomfield                9.81   8 
 17 Danielle Defeudis         10 Algonquin                 9.91   6 
 18 Selena Yim                12 Lowell                    9.93   8 
 19 Sarah Griffith            12 Lowell                   10.04   7 
 20 Megan McDaniel            11 East Hampton             10.05   6 
 21 Christelle Seme           12 Lowell                   10.25   2  10.245
 22 Perissa Sousa             12 St. Mary Bay             10.25   2  10.249
 23 Kathleen Messer           10 Bishop Guert             10.27   7 
 24 Abigail Serrano           10 Tyngsborough             10.34   7 
 25 Juliana DaCosta           11 Dighton-Reho             10.39   3 
 26 Angel Correia             10 Dighton-Reho             10.40   2 
 27 Kaylah Staknis            11 Toll Gate                10.44   4 
 28 Kourtney Lopez            10 Nashua South             10.46   1 
 29 Princess-Henna Wilson     10 Lowell                   10.57   1 
 30 Imani Briggs              12 Cranston Wes             10.63   3 
 31 China Duff                11 La Salle Aca             10.64   1 
 32 Jordayna Moreno           10 Classical                10.65   5 
 33 Lindsey Hobin              9 Cranston Wes             10.67   1 
 34 Aochen Li                 10 Woodstock Ac             10.72   2 
 35 Madeline Stevens          10 Nashua South             10.76   8 
 36 Pearl Myers               10 St. Johnsbur             10.84   4 
 37 Allyson Humphries          9 Classical                10.88   3 
 38 Kylie Perron              10 Mount St. Ch             11.07   4 
 39 Simone Miranda             9 St. Mary Bay             11.15   2 
 40 Leah Womelsdorf           12 Mt.Hope                  11.16   6 
 41 Jillian Rawding           12 Wareham                  11.22   1 
 42 Alexandria O'Shea         10 Cumberland               11.23   5 
 43 Rori Johnson              12 Tourtellotte             11.27   3 
 44 Imani Mobley              12 Central                  11.34   8  11.334
 45 Ainsley Pattie             9 St. Mary Bay             11.34   8  11.338
 46 Melanie Toribio Blanco    12 Nashua South             11.45   6 
 47 Alexis Marcotte           10 Hopedale                 11.50   2 
 48 Katrina Russell            9 Lowell                   11.53   2 
 49 Aria Gianfriddo           12 Woodstock Ac             11.77   7 
 50 Shelby Wilson             12 Mt.Hope                  11.79   8 
 51 Madison Murphy             9 Wareham                  11.85   5 
 52 Sydney Couture            10 Woodstock Ac             11.88   5 
 53 Kelly Nguyen               9 Nashua South             11.92   4 
 54 Abigail Cutter            12 Lowell                   11.94   3 
 55 Cynthia Khorn             10 Greater New              12.26   4 
 -- Grace Horner              12 Dighton-Reho                FS   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Scholastic
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.38  2017        Zaidra James, Bloomfield                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayesha Nelson             12 James Hillho              8.62  
  2 Cameryn Nichols           12 Bishop Guert              8.73  
  3 Meghan Oliver             12 Mt.Hope                   8.84  
  4 Alissiana Folco           12 Woonsocket                8.86  
  5 Deborah Ofodile           11 Lowell                    9.20  
  6 Jen Rotti                 12 St. Johnsbur              9.41  
  7 Juliana Vinkels           11 Adv. Math an              9.42  
  8 Lilly Leach               11 St. Johnsbur             11.84  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Scholastic
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:45.01  2012        , Hope                                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central  'A'                                        1:49.10   1 
     1) Alyejah Roderick 12             2) Ariela Santos Sanchez 12       
     3) Michelle Lafargue 12            4) Savannah-Rae Fife 10           
  2 Bloomfield  'A'                                     1:49.62   1 
     1) Shenequa Campbell 12            2) Shante Brown 11                
     3) Jahmiha Lindo 10                4) Jahlia Banton 11               
  3 Rham  'A'                                           1:49.75   1 
     1) Bridget Lalonde 12              2) Madison Czarnecki 12           
     3) Morgan Czarnecki 10             4) Katie Kingsley 11              
  4 La Salle Academy  'A'                               1:49.96   1 
     1) Jackie Comeau 10                2) Kaiya Boyd 11                  
     3) Samantha Hagerty 11             4) Grayson Green 12               
  5 Plainfield  'A'                                     1:51.42   2 
     1) Isabella Newbury 11             2) Emily Moran 12                 
     3) Cassandra Carleson 11           4) Kate Carleson 11               
  6 Classical  'A'                                      1:52.09   2 
     1) Chelsea Garcia 11               2) Babygirl Tarley 11             
     3) Jacqueline Edoro 9              4) Madison Gomes 11               
  7 Nashua South  'A'                                   1:52.85   2 
     1) Sydney Lewis 12                 2) Kourtney Lopez 10              
     3) Vanessa Norton 12               4) Madeline Stevens 10            
  8 Bishop Guertin  'A'                                 1:53.02   3 
     1) Cameryn Nichols 12              2) Alayja Linton 11               
     3) Julie Nigro 12                  4) Grace Jones 10                 
  9 Algonquin  'A'                                      1:53.36   2 
     1) Christina Defeudis 10           2) Danielle Defeudis 10           
     3) Grace Madden 10                 4) Day Ruffo 10                   
 10 Bloomfield  'B'                                     1:53.56   3 
     1) Santorini Mooving 11            2) Nikeya Registe 9               
     3) D'Jior Delisser 9               4) Elicia Colon 11                
 11 Cranston West  'A'                                  1:54.00   4 
     1) Mikaya Parente 9                2) Maddie Barbieri 9              
     3) Adrianna Singharaj 10           4) Lindsey Hobin 9                
 12 James Hillhouse  'A'                                1:55.45   2 
     1) Imboya Adopo 11                 2) Vida Harris 11                 
     3) Brianna West 9                  4) Amari Jones 10                 
 13 Cumberland  'A'                                     1:56.59   3 
     1) Brynn Eckmann 10                2) Kayla Kalpert 11               
     3) Ali Leboeuf 12                  4) Keyla Lopez 12                 
 14 St. Johnsbury Academy  'A'                          1:56.71   3 
     1) Riley Higgs 12                  2) Pearl Myers 10                 
     3) Hannah Davis 11                 4) Desire Mendez                  
 15 Mt.Hope  'A'                                        1:56.76   4 
     1) Meghan Oliver 12                2) Kiley Bouchard 10              
     3) Emilie Donato 12                4) Angela Lee 9                   
 16 La Salle Academy  'B'                               1:57.02   4 
     1) Lena Lukowicz 10                2) Isabella Carter 11             
     3) Rebecca Tomao 10                4) Jazmya Harris 10               
 17 Prout School  'A'                                   1:57.85   4 
     1) Emma Slade 12                   2) Julia Mastrandrea 9            
     3) Emma Rochefort 12               4) Caleigh Caruolo 11             
 18 Central Falls  'A'                                  2:01.48   4 
     1) Sara DaVeiga 11                 2) Katherine Rocha 9              
     3) Dulcinea Burgo 12               4) Yageilys Galva 9               
 19 St. Mary Bay View  'A'                              2:01.97   6 
     1) Perissa Sousa 12                2) Emily Conley 11                
     3) Alison Berg 10                  4) Phoebe Chace 10                
 20 Woodstock Academy  'A'                              2:02.43   6 
     1) Gillian Price 10                2) Aria Gianfriddo 12             
     3) Ivy Gelhaus 12                  4) Aochen Li 10                   
 21 Archbishop Williams  'A'                            2:02.75   3 
     1) Jamie Fulton 9                  2) Erica MacSweeney 12            
     3) Ashley Tran 12                  4) Miller Lilli 12                
 22 Cumberland  'B'                                     2:02.93   5 
     1) Sophie Fall 11                  2) Jenna Thomas 10                
     3) Sydnee Kell 10                  4) Maggie Peterson 10             
 23 La Salle Academy  'C'                               2:02.96   5 
     1) Katerina Burnett 9              2) Daria Marinosci 9              
     3) Grace Stamp 9                   4) Tori Coroa 9                   
 24 Hope  'A'                                           2:03.19   5 
     1) Akilah Young 11                 2) Eveline Silva 12               
     3) Lisbeth Rosario Munoz 10        4) Asia Walton 10                 
 25 Tyngsborough  'A'                                   2:04.86   6 
     1) Zaida Le 10                     2) Jillian McDonald 10            
     3) Lindsey Riley 12                4) Abigail Serrano 10             
 26 Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                        2:05.68   5 
     1) Brianne Mentzer 12              2) Faith Horrocks 12              
     3) Monet Mcleish 10                4) Paige Lynch 12                 
 27 Tourtellotte Memorial  'A'                          2:15.78   5 
     1) Makayla Tackson 10              2) Mekayla Minarik 12             
     3) Mackenzie Minarik 9             4) Kaylee Tackson 10              
 -- Westerly  'A'                                           DNF   1 
     1) Diana Turano 10                 2) Willa Hetu 10                  
     3) Sydney Federico 11              4) Helena Hall-Thomsen 12         
 -- Mt. Pleasant  'A'                                        DQ   5  cut in early
     1) D'Kailah Sharpe 10              2) da'naysiah gibson 11           
     3) Randeece Watson 11              4) Ashanti Rose 10                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Scholastic
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:00.97  2018        , Hillhouse                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop Guertin  'A'                                 4:24.44   1 
     1) Julie Nigro 12                  2) Kathleen Messer 10             
     3) Caroline Towle 11               4) Grace Jones 10                 
  2 Worcester Technical  'A'                            4:24.55   2 
     1) Maria Gitau 12                  2) Lauresa Bruce 12               
     3) Shawna Thomas 12                4) Christine Nibitanga 12         
  3 Algonquin  'A'                                      4:25.28   2 
     1) Tess Reyes 12                   2) Anna Long 10                   
     3) Aaliyah Yan 10                  4) Olivia Kardos 9                
  4 Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                               4:25.37   1 
     1) Emerson Maccarone 11            2) Isabella Kirk 11               
     3) Caroline Griffin 12             4) Carleigh Hall 9                
  5 Nashua South  'A'                                   4:28.13   2 
     1) Vanessa Norton 12               2) Sarah Signorello 11            
     3) Sydney Lewis 12                 4) Hannah Swain 12                
  6 Adv. Math and Science Academy  'A'                  4:29.47   1 
     1) Allison Silva 10                2) Megan Scott 12                 
     3) Juliana Vinkels 11              4) Jules Hogan 11                 
  7 Cranston West  'A'                                  4:30.62   2 
  8 Dighton-Rehoboth  'B'                               4:47.47   2 
     1) Talia Vicente 11                2) Katie Moura 10                 
     3) Avery Thomas 9                  4) Madeline Masterson 12          
  9 Nashua South  'B'                                   4:48.61   2 
     1) Mackenzie Betty 10              2) Ruthy Mosley 9                 
     3) Emily Ostrowski 9               4) Ahana Thapa 10                 
 10 Woodstock Academy  'A'                              5:02.27   1 
     1) Julia Theriaque 11              2) Ivy Gelhaus 12                 
     3) Ava Coutu 9                     4) Sophia Mawson 10               
 -- Bloomfield  'A'                                          DQ   1  breakline violation
     1) Terry Miller 11                 2) Jillian Mars 12                
     3) Shenequa Campbell 12            4) Jahlia Banton 11               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Scholastic
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:32.52  2014        , Barrington                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Lyme  'A'                                     10:08.47  
     1) Laura Agbayani 12               2) Gillian Goodwin 11             
     3) Sophie Taylor 11                4) Ellen McCoy 10                 
  2 Woburn  'A'                                        10:14.26  
     1) Kacy Cole 10                    2) Maura Doherty 11               
     3) Caroline Surrette 11            4) Kaci Madden 12                 
  3 Barrington  'A'                                    10:15.88  
     1) Meghan Zitzmann 10              2) Julia Howarth 11               
     3) Stephanie Chun 11               4) Jordon Palethorpe 11           
  4 Woburn  'B'                                        10:16.24  
     1) Liana Bazzarella 9              2) Jessie Guiendon 12             
     3) Samantha Nicolas 10             4) Julianna Scholtes 10           
  5 Woburn  'C'                                        10:17.91  
     1) Lindsey O'Brien 12              2) Sierra Bazzarella 11           
     3) Marianne Graham 12              4) Emily Collins 12               
  6 Prout School  'A'                                  10:35.01  
     1) Helene Cummings 10              2) Allison Slitt 11               
     3) Megan Williams 10               4) Victoria Thurley 11            
  7 Methuen  'A'                                       10:36.77  
     1) Sara Fragione 12                2) Julia Tardugno 11              
     3) Makayla St. Onge 12             4) Zoe Toohey 11                  
  8 East Lyme  'B'                                     10:59.47  
     1) Caroline Real 10                2) Phoebe Provencher 12           
     3) Samantha Lyster 11              4) Madison Sjostrom 10            
  9 East Providence  'A'                               11:19.80  
     1) Brianna Santos                  2) Katherine Diaz-Araujo          
     3) Michelle Diaz-Araujo            4) Miranda Moniz                  
 10 Norton  'A'                                        11:36.30  
     1) Destiny McGrath 10              2) Hannah Kubinski 12             
     3) Hannah Delea 12                 4) Sara Kubinski                  
 11 Central Falls  'A'                                 11:49.02  
     1) Yageilys Galva 9                2) Sara DaVeiga 11                
     3) Noelia Vazquez 9                4) Katherine Rocha 9              
 12 St. Raphael's  'A'                                 12:04.49  
     1) Rachel Mongeau                  2) Lillian Cousineau              
     3) Lauryn Thibeault                4) Alexi Angell                   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-800 Scholastic
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:17.86  2016        , Norton                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:20.66   1 
     1) Shante Brown 11                 2) Jahmiha Lindo 10               
     3) Terry Miller 11                 4) Jillian Mars 12                
  2 East Lyme  'A'                                      4:21.71   1 
     1) Saige Deveau 12                 2) Nancy Alden 10                 
     3) Katherine Harris 10             4) Julia Bates 12                 
  3 North Andover  'A'                                  4:21.89   1 
     1) Courtney Dalke 10               2) Trinity Tapper 12              
     3) Olivia Gotobed 11               4) Katherine Sullivan 11          
  4 Westerly  'A'                                       4:23.24   1 
     1) Diana Turano 10                 2) Willa Hetu 10                  
     3) Sydney Federico 11              4) Helena Hall-Thomsen 12         
  5 St. Johnsbury Academy  'A'                          4:25.94   1 
     1) Jen Rotti 12                    2) Lilly Leach 11                 
     3) Lia Rotti 12                    4) Rebecca Green 12               
  6 Mount St. Charles  'A'                              4:39.12   2 
     1) Meghan Whalen 12                2) Anna Giacobbe 9                
     3) Julia Kamp 11                   4) Eileen Whalen 12               
  7 Barrington  'A'                                     4:43.70   2 
     1) Noelle Texeira 10               2) Ava Kovolyan 9                 
     3) Sarah Hennessey 9               4) Laurelei Alverson              
  8 Bloomfield  'B'                                     4:45.03   2 
     1) Nikeya Registe 9                2) Santorini Mooving 11           
     3) Jahlia Banton 11                4) Alicia Whyte 11                
  9 Juanita Sanchez  'A'                                4:56.29   3 
     1) Hawa Grear 11                   2) Jennifer Parra Minier 12       
     3) Deborah Ramos 11                4) Margaret Santos 10             
 10 Toll Gate  'A'                                      5:12.04   3 
     1) Allison Butera 11               2) Kaylah Staknis 11              
     3) Isabella Caldarone 11           4) Isabella Senerchia 12          
 11 Tourtellotte Memorial  'A'                          5:42.15   3 
     1) Jolie Wilber 12                 2) Mekayla Minarik 12             
     3) Gracen Vander Swagg 10          4) Chloe Graca 12                 
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 4x55m Scholastic
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 34.49  01/18/2018  Andover, Andover                            
                       K Brink, A Grieco, E Joel, J Parrott              
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andover  'A'                                          34.95q  1 
     1) Kassie Brink 12                 2) Alyssa Grieco 12               
     3) Emma Joel 12                    4) Jodi Parrott 9                 
  2 Westborough  'A'                                      35.45q  4 
     1) Cassidy Ho 11                   2) Grace Desmond 12               
     3) Emma Phelps 11                  4) Meghana Paras 11               
  3 Barrington  'A'                                       37.53q  1 
     1) Julia Howarth 11                2) Elizabeth Grover 11            
     3) Grace Saal 9                    4) Claire Grover 11               
  4 Lunenburg  'A'                                        37.85q  2 
     1) Devin Tormey 12                 2) Camille Elbthal 11             
     3) Nicole Lawrence 10              4) Amber Green 11                 
  5 Old Rochester  'A'                                    38.42q  4 
     1) Lea Bourgeois 12                2) Michaela Mattson 12            
     3) Shyann Jaques 10                4) Meghan McCullough 11           
  6 Norton  'A'                                           38.91q  2 
     1) Heather Kurland 10              2) Lily Holloway 12               
     3) Madeline Dolack 10              4) Julia Newell 12                
  7 Classical  'A'                                        40.16   1 
     1) Madison Gomes 11                2) Allyson Humphries 9            
     3) Jordayna Moreno 10              4) Chelsea Garcia 11              
  8 Juanita Sanchez  'A'                                  40.96   2 
     1) Jennifer Parra Minier 12        2) Katherine Pichardo-Lora 11     
     3) Deborah Ramos 11                4) Hawa Grear 11                  
  9 Toll Gate  'A'                                        43.26   4 
     1) Kendall Brooks 9                2) Allison Butera 11              
     3) Erin McKinnon 10                4) Kaylah Staknis 11              
 10 La Salle Academy  'A'                                 44.86   3 
     1) Angelique Pena 10               2) Rita Ciccone 9                 
     3) Josephine Belcher 11            4) China Duff 11                  
 -- St. Johnsbury Academy  'A'                               DQ   3  hurdle violation
     1) Lia Rotti 12                    2) Jen Rotti 12                   
     3) Hannah Davis 11                 4) Lilly Leach 11                 
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 4x55m Scholastic
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 34.49  01/18/2018  Andover, Andover                            
                       K Brink, A Grieco, E Joel, J Parrott              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Andover  'A'                                          34.49#  1 
     1) Kassie Brink 12                 2) Alyssa Grieco 12               
     3) Emma Joel 12                    4) Jodi Parrott 9                 
  2 Westborough  'A'                                      35.01   1 
     1) Grace Desmond 12                2) Cassidy Ho 11                  
     3) Meghana Paras 11                4) Emma Phelps 11                 
  3 Barrington  'A'                                       36.40   1 
     1) Claire Grover 11                2) Elizabeth Grover 11            
     3) Julia Howarth 11                4) Grace Saal 9                   
  4 Old Rochester  'A'                                    36.75   2 
     1) Lea Bourgeois 12                2) Shyann Jaques 10               
     3) Michaela Mattson 12             4) Meghan McCullough 11           
  5 Lunenburg  'A'                                        37.56   2 
     1) Camille Elbthal 11              2) Nicole Lawrence 10             
     3) Amber Green 11                  4) Devin Tormey 12                
  6 Norton  'A'                                           38.80   2 
     1) Madeline Dolack 10              2) Lily Holloway 12               
     3) Heather Kurland 10              4) Julia Newell 12                
 
Girls High Jump Scholastic
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-08  2012        Dakota Dailey-Harris, LaSalle               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Olatian Olagundoye        10 Johnston               5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Sydney Lewis              12 Nashua South           5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Olivia Disu                9 La Salle Aca           5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Amalia Spike-Brown        10 La Salle Aca           4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Julia Theriaque           11 Woodstock Ac          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Alyejah Roderick          12 Central               J4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Selena Yim                12 Lowell                J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Edie Tomka                10 Mount St. Ch           4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Daynah Guyton             10 La Salle Aca           4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Chloe Tardif              11 Bishop Guert           4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Monina Tosi               10 Bishop Guert           4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Eunice Tabea              12 Lowell                J4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Jania Sutherland          10 Bloomfield            J4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Sophia Harrison           10 Smithfield            J4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Molly White               11 La Salle Aca          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 15 Johniece Jones             9 Bloomfield            J4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Chelsey English           11 Plainfield                  NH            
 -- Sarah Signorello          11 Nashua South                NH            
 -- Juliana Vinkels           11 Adv. Math an                NH            
 -- Imani Mobley              12 Central                     NH            
 -- Karla Evangelista          9 Cumberland                  NH            
 -- Celestina Ramos           10 Hopedale                    NH            
 -- D'Jior Delisser            9 Bloomfield                  NH            
 -- Lindsey Hobin              9 Cranston Wes                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Scholastic
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11-00  01/19/2018  Emily Hickey, Austin Prep                   
 Meet Record: # 11-00  2014        Bianca Donadio, Classical                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Hickey              11 Austin Prep           11-00.00#     3.35m 
  2 Christy Teska             12 Maynard                9-06.00      2.89m 
  3 Rai Ann Bu                12 Algonquin              9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 Lia Rotti                 12 St. Johnsbur          J9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Hannah Kingsley           11 RHAM                   7-00.00      2.13m 
  6 Stephanie Mullen          11 Littleton             J7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Sydney Couture            10 Woodstock Ac                NH            
 -- Aaliyahna Washington      10 Bloomfield                  NH            
 -- Coralin McDaniel          12 East Hampton                NH            
 -- Alicia Whyte              11 Bloomfield                  NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Scholastic
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19-02  2017        Adja Sackor, Wrocester Tech                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackie Comeau             10 La Salle Aca          17-07.50      5.37m 
  2 Eunice Tabea              12 Lowell                17-03.50      5.27m 
  3 Nyimah Ambrose            12 James Hillho          17-03.00      5.25m 
  4 Renee Wilson              10 Milford               17-02.50      5.24m 
  5 Meghan Oliver             12 Mt.Hope               16-10.75      5.14m 
  6 Jules Hogan               11 Adv. Math an          16-10.00      5.13m 
  7 Alex Mitchell             12 Westerly              16-06.75      5.04m 
  8 Shenequa Campbell         12 Bloomfield            16-06.50      5.04m 
  9 Alissiana Folco           12 Woonsocket            16-03.50      4.96m 
 10 Grace Jones               10 Bishop Guert          16-03.00      4.95m 
 11 Jillian Rawding           12 Wareham               16-02.50      4.94m 
 12 Graesyn Fontaine          11 Smithfield           J16-02.50      4.94m 
 13 Julia Zhang               12 Nashua South          16-01.50      4.91m 
 14 Katie Kingsley            11 RHAM                  16-01.25      4.90m 
 15 Mikaya Parente             9 Cranston Wes          15-11.75      4.87m 
 16 Diana Turano              10 Westerly             J15-11.75      4.87m 
 17 Erica MacSweeney          12 Archbishop W          15-11.25      4.85m 
 18 Jaden Cuozzo              12 West Warwick          15-10.50      4.83m 
 19 Dulcinea Burgo            12 Central Fall          15-06.50      4.73m 
 20 Adrianna Singharaj        10 Cranston Wes          15-06.25      4.73m 
 21 Molly Herold              10 West Warwick          15-04.50      4.68m 
 22 Imboya Adopo              11 James Hillho          14-10.00      4.52m 
 23 Zoe Lachut                12 RHAM                  14-08.25      4.47m 
 24 Nikeya Registe             9 Bloomfield            14-07.00      4.44m 
 25 Alexandria O'Shea         10 Cumberland            14-02.25      4.32m 
 26 Shanika Johnson           11 Bloomfield            13-07.25      4.14m 
 
Girls Shot Put Championship Scholastic
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45-00  2017        Brittany Jones, Bloomfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Garabian          12 Seekonk               41-01.00     12.52m 
  2 Leah Moore                10 James Hillho          40-01.25     12.22m 
  3 Alliya Boothe             11 Bloomfield            40-01.00     12.21m 
  4 Kendra Ezeama             11 Smithfield            39-11.75     12.18m 
  5 Sarah Mitchell            12 Prout School          37-07.25     11.46m 
  6 Savannah Sudyka           12 South Hadley          37-01.50     11.31m 
  7 Ashleigh Wyrostek         12 Seekonk               36-06.00     11.12m 
  8 Robyn Krafft              11 Milford               36-04.25     11.08m 
  9 Otisha Williams           11 Bloomfield            35-10.00     10.92m 
 10 Jackie Andrews            11 Lincoln High          35-07.50     10.85m 
 11 Jalynn McCown             12 James Hillho          35-02.25     10.72m 
 12 Cheyenne Figueroa         11 Classical             34-05.50     10.50m 
 13 Trinity Cardillo          11 Southington           34-00.00     10.36m 
 14 Deborah Zahui Gboignon    12 Lowell                33-05.50     10.19m 
 15 Ann Nkole                 12 Lowell                32-11.00     10.03m 
 16 Nicolette Ducharme        10 Cumberland            32-05.50      9.89m 
 17 Kayla Talbot              11 St. Johnsbur          32-00.00      9.75m 
 18 Amber Nunez               12 Classical             31-05.00      9.57m 
 19 Emani Williams            12 James Hillho          31-04.00      9.55m 
 20 Olivia DaSilva            11 West Warwick          30-03.75      9.23m 
 21 Noelia Garcia             10 Juanita Sanc          26-04.50      8.03m 
 22 Sarah Ortes               10 Classical             26-01.00      7.95m 
 
Girls Shot Put Emerging Scholastic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sharmaine Donaldson       11 James Hillho          33-00.00     10.05m 
  2 Sarah Moundele            11 Lowell                32-10.75     10.02m 
  3 Kate Hockenbury           11 Hopedale              31-11.75      9.74m 
  4 Kayla Roundtree           10 James Hillho          30-11.00      9.42m 
  5 Venecia Mills             11 Classical             30-06.50      9.30m 
  6 Gabby Bryan               11 Portsmouth            30-06.25      9.30m 
  7 Morgan Sartor             12 Acad. of Sci          30-00.50      9.15m 
  8 Hayley Chartier           10 Lincoln High          29-11.50      9.13m 
  9 Leann Kuria               10 Lowell                29-05.75      8.98m 
 10 Nevaeh Cooper              9 Greater New           29-05.50      8.97m 
 11 Vy Ho                     11 Cranston Wes          29-05.00      8.96m 
 12 Precious Yeboah           12 La Salle Aca          29-03.00      8.91m 
 13 Mackenzie Gingras         10 Seekonk               29-00.00      8.83m 
 14 Audrey Ogni               12 Lincoln High          28-06.75      8.70m 
 15 Marissa Henley            12 Woonsocket            28-05.75      8.68m 
 16 Juliana Bucci              9 Cranston Wes          28-02.25      8.59m 
 17 Linda Berganza            11 Classical             28-01.25      8.56m 
 18 Allison Plante            11 Lincoln High          28-00.00      8.53m 
 19 Alicia Red                 9 Bloomfield            27-10.50      8.49m 
 20 Anna Litteer              11 Adv. Math an          27-07.00      8.40m 
 21 Kristal Thompson          11 Bloomfield            27-06.00      8.38m 
 22 Courtney Kline            12 Peabody               27-04.50      8.34m 
 23 Christina Grant           10 Bloomfield            27-04.25      8.33m 
 24 Arlene Davila             10 Peabody               27-03.00      8.30m 
 25 Michelle Carpanni         12 Classical             27-02.50      8.29m 
 26 Chanse Brown              12 Bloomfield            27-01.75      8.27m 
 27 Anai Dominguez            11 Nashua South          27-00.25      8.23m 
 28 Corinne Ahern             11 Bishop Fenwi          26-06.75      8.09m 
 29 Payton Mederios           12 Greater New           26-01.50      7.96m 
 30 Bridget Damon             12 Woonsocket            26-01.25      7.95m 
 31 Emma Field                10 East Hampton          25-09.50      7.86m 
 32 Rachel Crowell            12 Bishop Guert          25-08.50      7.83m 
 33 Jennah Saqib              11 Lincoln High          25-07.75      7.81m 
 34 Tempest Rosario           10 Greater New           25-07.25      7.80m 
 35 Nicole Migneault          12 Bishop Guert          25-06.75      7.79m 
 36 Natalie Hinojosa          10 Plainfield            25-03.50      7.70m 
 37 Ava West                   9 Cranston Wes          25-02.25      7.67m 
 38 Emily Bird                10 Wareham               25-01.00      7.64m 
 38 Lianagie Calderon          9 Coventry              25-01.00      7.64m 
 40 Sophia Galluci            10 Coventry              24-09.25      7.55m 
 41 Faith Battaini            12 Plainfield            24-08.25      7.52m 
 42 Jordan Moran              10 Archbishop W          24-07.75      7.51m 
 43 Taryn Tremblay            12 St. Johnsbur          24-07.00      7.49m 
 44 Morgan Watson             12 Mount St. Ch          24-04.50      7.42m 
 45 Allison Goodreau          12 Cumberland            24-02.50      7.37m 
 46 Molly Thibaudeau          11 Lincoln High          24-01.25      7.34m 
 47 Emerson Maccarone         11 Dighton-Reho          24-01.00      7.34m 
 48 Danielle Chesborough      12 St. Johnsbur          23-11.75      7.30m 
 48 Claudia Stepien           12 Woonsocket            23-11.75      7.30m 
 50 Yuliamdra Samora          10 Juanita Sanc          23-08.75      7.23m 
 51 Emily Marcotte            10 Dighton-Reho          23-08.50      7.22m 
 52 Maria Scandalito          12 Woodstock Ac          23-07.25      7.19m 
 53 Breanna Fearon            12 St. Johnsbur          23-02.75      7.08m 
 54 Hannah Testa              10 Coventry              23-00.00      7.01m 
 55 Samantha Larivee          10 Toll Gate             22-10.00      6.95m 
 56 Jolie Wilber              12 Tourtellotte          22-08.75      6.92m 
 57 Chelsey English           11 Plainfield            22-00.50      6.71m 
 57 Fallon Audet              10 Plainfield            22-00.50      6.71m 
 59 Naiomy Meleneez           12 Juanita Sanc          22-00.00      6.70m 
 60 Jalyn Roy                  9 Woonsocket            21-10.25      6.66m 
 61 Natalya Gomez             12 Juanita Sanc          21-01.50      6.43m 
 62 Rebecca Toure              9 Classical             21-00.25      6.40m 
 63 Margaret Saxon            10 Dighton-Reho          20-03.50      6.18m 
 64 Nicole Perez-Torres       12 Juanita Sanc          19-10.00      6.04m 
 65 Alexa Recio               10 Juanita Sanc          19-07.00      5.96m 
 66 Valentina Ochoa           12 West Warwick          19-03.25      5.87m 
 67 Samantha Rafferty         10 Coventry              18-10.50      5.75m 
 68 Megan Hebert               9 Coventry              17-08.25      5.39m 
 69 Caroline Almango           9 Coventry              17-08.00      5.38m 
 70 Makayla Tackson           10 Tourtellotte          17-06.50      5.34m 
 71 Shannon Donahue           10 East Hampton          17-05.00      5.30m 
 72 Meghan Carreiro            9 Toll Gate             16-10.00      5.13m 
 73 Ainsley Viano              9 Woodstock Ac          16-09.00      5.10m 
 74 Hannah Wishtischin        10 St. Mary Bay          15-06.25      4.73m 
 75 Lauryn Martins            10 Greater New            6-08.50      2.04m 
 
Girls Weight Throw Emerging Scholastic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Garabian          12 Seekonk               47-04.00     14.42m 
  2 Linda Berganza            11 Classical             41-00.50     12.50m 
  3 Kate Alvarez              12 West Warwick          39-07.25     12.07m 
  4 Maddy Lupino               9 Coventry              37-06.75     11.44m 
  5 Otisha Williams           11 Bloomfield            37-06.00     11.43m 
  6 Emily Gaudette            10 Cumberland            35-09.00     10.89m 
  7 Yuliamdra Samora          10 Juanita Sanc          35-06.25     10.82m 
  8 Jalynn McCown             12 James Hillho          34-10.25     10.62m 
  9 Audrey Ogni               12 Lincoln High          34-10.00     10.61m 
 10 Claudia Stepien           12 Woonsocket            33-11.00     10.33m 
 11 Kassidy Bernardo          11 Cumberland           J33-11.00     10.33m 
 12 Hayley Chartier           10 Lincoln High          33-09.50     10.29m 
 13 Mackenzie Stephens        10 Barrington            33-06.00     10.21m 
 14 Jennah Saqib              11 Lincoln High          32-11.00     10.03m 
 15 Courtney Kline            12 Peabody               32-10.00     10.00m 
 16 Taryn Tremblay            12 St. Johnsbur          31-10.00      9.70m 
 17 Emani Williams            12 James Hillho          31-09.00      9.67m 
 18 Aisha Odetunde            10 Hope                  31-07.50      9.63m 
 19 Danielle Chesborough      12 St. Johnsbur          31-04.00      9.55m 
 20 Madison Nerich            11 Peabody               30-10.00      9.39m 
 21 Hannah Moe                10 Cumberland            30-07.50      9.33m 
 22 Rebecca Toure              9 Classical             30-02.00      9.19m 
 23 Kaitlyn DiPalma           11 La Salle Aca          30-00.50      9.15m 
 24 Morgan Watson             12 Mount St. Ch          29-04.50      8.95m 
 25 Jalyn Roy                  9 Woonsocket            29-04.00      8.94m 
 26 Juliana Bucci              9 Cranston Wes          29-03.00      8.91m 
 27 Hannah Testa              10 Coventry              28-01.50      8.57m 
 28 Sarah Moundele            11 Lowell                27-03.75      8.32m 
 29 Ann Nkole                 12 Lowell                27-03.50      8.31m 
 30 Sasha Westrick            10 Barrington            27-03.25      8.31m 
 31 Kayla Talbot              11 St. Johnsbur          26-02.00      7.97m 
 32 Samantha Larivee          10 Toll Gate             26-01.75      7.96m 
 33 Breanna Fearon            12 St. Johnsbur          25-08.25      7.82m 
 34 Nicole Perez-Torres       12 Juanita Sanc          24-09.50      7.55m 
 35 Hannah Hawley              9 Coventry              24-04.25      7.42m 
 35 Kaitlin Ferreira          11 La Salle Aca          24-04.25      7.42m 
 37 Kayla Roundtree           10 James Hillho          23-03.25      7.09m 
 38 Valentina Ochoa           12 West Warwick          22-09.25      6.94m 
 39 Ava West                   9 Cranston Wes          22-04.25      6.81m 
 40 Caroline Almango           9 Coventry              21-07.75      6.59m 
 41 Megan Hebert               9 Coventry              20-05.50      6.23m 
 42 Hannah Wishtischin        10 St. Mary Bay          16-10.00      5.13m 
 -- Samantha Rafferty         10 Coventry                  FOUL            
 
Girls Weight Throw Championship Scholastic
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59-11.25  01/19/2018  Cheyenne Figueroa, Classical             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Figueroa         11 Classical             59-11.25#    18.26m 
  2 Sarah Ortes               10 Classical             50-01.50     15.27m 
  3 Voski Armenakyan          12 Toll Gate             50-01.00     15.26m 
  4 Marissa Henley            12 Woonsocket            50-00.00     15.24m 
  5 Alliya Boothe             11 Bloomfield            49-02.50     14.99m 
  6 Jackie Andrews            11 Lincoln High          49-00.50     14.94m 
  7 Amber Nunez               12 Classical             47-01.00     14.35m 
  8 Sydney Polando            12 Barrington            45-00.00     13.71m 
  9 Trinity Cardillo          11 Southington           44-09.50     13.65m 
 10 Sophia Galluci            10 Coventry              44-03.00     13.48m 
 11 Kendra Ezeama             11 Smithfield            44-00.50     13.42m 
 12 Oladiwura Oladele         11 La Salle Aca          43-02.00     13.15m 
 13 Venecia Mills             11 Classical             42-08.25     13.01m 
 14 Anna Orticerio            12 Smithfield            41-11.00     12.77m 
 15 Leah Moore                10 James Hillho          40-10.00     12.44m 
 16 Michelle Carpanni         12 Classical             40-03.75     12.28m 
 17 Bridget Damon             12 Woonsocket            40-02.25     12.24m 
 18 Allison Plante            11 Lincoln High          39-11.00     12.16m 
 19 Nicolette Ducharme        10 Cumberland            38-10.50     11.84m 
 20 Morgan Sartor             12 Acad. of Sci          38-07.50     11.77m 
 21 Noelia Garcia             10 Juanita Sanc          36-05.00     11.09m 
 22 Molly Thibaudeau          11 Lincoln High          34-04.00     10.46m 
 23 Elaine Vas Ramos          10 Central Fall          31-05.25      9.58m 
 -- Aria Rao                  10 Ponaganset                FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKenzie Coles               Unattached              11.88m   38-11.75 
  2 Aleide Fernandes             Unattached              10.36m   34-00.00 
  3 Angelique Cooley             Unattached              10.09m   33-01.25 
  4 Brianna Cooley               Unattached               8.79m   28-10.25 
  5 Sabrina Howarth              Unattached               8.20m   26-11.00 
  6 Isabella Piette              Unattached               7.65m   25-01.25 
  7 Faith Paskanik               Unattached               7.60m   24-11.25 
  8 Emily Jutras                 Unattached               7.21m   23-08.00 
  9 Tiffany Jenkins              Unattached               6.81m   22-04.25 
 10 Leona Lunn                   Unattached               6.62m   21-08.75 
 11 Vivienne Seeed               Unattached               6.12m   20-01.00 
 12 Paige Griffin                Unattached               5.77m   18-11.25 
 13 Holly Clement                Unattached               5.45m   17-10.75 
 14 Rebecca Grome                Unattached               4.18m   13-08.75 
 
Women Weight Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robyn McFetters              Unattached              14.64m   48-00.50 
  2 McKenzie Coles               Unattached              12.98m   42-07.00 
  3 Madison McGloin           JR Unattached              11.99m   39-04.00 
  4 Isabella Piette              Unattached              11.35m   37-03.00 
  5 Taryn Reed                 7 Unattached               9.39m   30-09.75 
  6 Faith Paskanik               Unattached               7.98m   26-02.25 
  7 Sabrina Howarth              Unattached               7.85m   25-09.25 
  8 Emily Jutras                 Unattached               6.02m   19-09.00 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James McCarron             7 Sentinel Str           5:08.41  
  2 Ryan Burger                  Unattached             5:23.75  
  3 Jay Padula                   Unattached             5:25.79  
  4 Grady McGuinnes              Unattached             5:26.18  
  5 Colin Riley                8 Unattached             5:38.07  
  6 Nate Giordano              8 Unattached             5:48.76  
  7 Marcus Miller              6 Lincoln Midd           5:52.37  
  8 Russell Ide                7 R3 Racing              5:58.16  
  9 Brayton Gazerro              Unattached             6:00.12  
 10 Logan Johnson                Unattached             6:03.65  
 11 Eston Fowler                 Unattached             6:19.00  
 12 Anthony Renzulli             Unattached             6:31.87  
 13 Jake Brene                 7 R3 Racing              6:37.15  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Scholastic
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.44  2018        Dejury Amado, Greater New Bedford           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richmond Kwaateng         11 Lowell                    6.55q  1 
  2 Nathaniel Barjolo         12 Central                   6.59q  3 
  3 Neal Eley                 12 James Hillho              6.60q  3  6.591
  4 Tristen Howard            11 Medford                   6.60q  6  6.600
  5 Jolon O'Connor            12 La Salle Aca              6.71q  7  6.704
  6 Andrews Bonsu             12 Lowell                    6.71q  9  6.709
  7 Cristian Mercedes         12 Central                   6.73q  4 
  8 Alex Nuahn                11 La Salle Aca              6.74q  5 
  9 Jaylen Smith              10 Shea                      6.76   8  6.756
 10 Wilber Escano Arias       12 Central                   6.76   4  6.758
 11 Sheldon Clark             11 Greater New               6.76   1  6.759
 12 Rainer Vargas             12 Classical                 6.76   7  6.760
 13 Steven Doss               11 La Salle Aca              6.77   2 
 14 Jamari Jenkins            12 La Salle Aca              6.80   6 
 15 Nicholas DelNigro         11 Cranston Wes              6.84  11 
 16 Robert Jackson            12 Worcester Te              6.87   5 
 17 Xavier Croteau               North Smithfield          6.89  10 
 18 Frederick Mallay          11 Mt. Pleasant              6.90   3 
 19 Anthony Simpson           11 Bloomfield                6.91  11  6.903
 20 Reis Foley                12 Dighton-Reho              6.91   8  6.910
 21 Jalen Dibbles             11 Lowell                    6.92   6 
 22 Ajrael Anderson           10 Bloomfield                6.93   8  6.922
 22 Blake Kerwin              12 Dighton-Reho              6.93   2  6.922
 24 Franco Recto              11 Lowell                    6.96   8  6.952
 25 Lionel Raye               11 West Warwick              6.96   1  6.957
 26 Alexander Dacruz          10 Greater New               6.97   6 
 27 Dante Montaque            11 Bloomfield                6.99  10  6.988
 28 Denzel Ebohon             10 St. Johnsbur              6.99   2  6.990
 29 Terry Gomes               10 Classical                 7.00   1 
 30 Paul Marchand             11 Nashua South              7.01   7 
 31 Namon Casey               11 Worcester Te              7.02   2 
 32 Luke Aspero               12 Algonquin                 7.05  10 
 33 Jaren Ramos               10 Dighton-Reho              7.07   9  7.069
 34 Kobby Harvey-Ewusi        11 Bishop Hendr              7.07  10  7.070
 35 Trystan Levesque          11 East Lyme                 7.12   3  7.111
 36 Sam Badoo                 10 Classical                 7.12  10  7.112
 37 Ben Geoghegan             12 Barrington                7.12   7  7.116
 38 Jonathan Zavaleta          9 East Lyme                 7.13   5 
 39 Kaylim James              12 Uniondale                 7.14   7 
 40 Camron Monteiro           10 La Salle Aca              7.15   9 
 41 Brandon Johnson           12 East Provide              7.17   1  7.163
 42 Cameron Allen             12 North Kingst              7.17   7  7.166
 43 Ryan Condon               12 Bishop Guert              7.18   1  7.175
 44 Micheal Raiford           11 Bloomfield                7.18  11  7.179
 45 Ben Manoli                12 Hopedale                  7.18   4  7.180
 46 Dylan Murray              11 Bishop Hendr              7.20   5  7.193
 47 Anthony Garcia            10 Classical                 7.20   3  7.195
 48 Cam Rivera                11 Cumberland                7.21   5  7.205
 48 John Di Palma             10 La Salle Aca              7.21   3  7.205
 50 Andy Ben                  11 Hope                      7.23   9 
 51 Brady McNamara            10 Bishop Hendr              7.29   7 
 52 John Atanasoff             9 La Salle Aca              7.30  11 
 53 Sam Tabi                  12 Lincoln High              7.31   1 
 54 Rasheed Evans             12 Lowell                    7.34   9 
 55 Jack Piper                10 East Hampton              7.39   6 
 56 Tyrell Bernal             11 Bishop Hendr              7.40   9  7.391
 57 Benjamin Olmstead         10 North Kingst              7.40  11  7.393
 58 Jacob Maddalena           11 Mount St. Ch              7.41   5  7.401
 59 Edniel Campus             10 Classical                 7.41   7  7.404
 60 James Lockhart             9 Bishop Hendr              7.41   4  7.408
 61 Vijay Blair               12 Archbishop W              7.45   6 
 62 Garret Laverty            10 Cumberland                7.48  11 
 63 Corey Monteiro            10 La Salle Aca              7.49   4  7.482
 64 Elijah Owens              10 East Provide              7.49   8  7.488
 65 Kevin DeCollibus           9 Wareham                   7.56   4 
 66 Dominic Feliz             12 Lowell                    7.58   3 
 67 Gabe Bean                  9 Hopedale                  7.60   5 
 68 Jack Antone               11 Bishop Hendr              7.62  10 
 69 Thomas Andruzzi           10 La Salle Aca              7.67   9 
 70 Justin Fiore               9 East Provide              7.69   4 
 71 Marcus Gared               9 East Provide              7.74   1 
 72 Levi Lewis                11 Classical                 7.75  10 
 73 Joshua Rosa               12 Hope                      7.83   8 
 -- Jaylon Nealy              12 Bloomfield                  FS   2 
 -- Korey Steele              10 Bloomfield                  FS   6 
 -- Abraham Tambah            11 Mt. Pleasant                FS   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Scholastic
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.44  2018        Dejury Amado, Greater New Bedford           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Richmond Kwaateng         11 Lowell                    6.51  
  2 Tristen Howard            11 Medford                   6.61  
  3 Nathaniel Barjolo         12 Central                   6.65   6.641
  4 Andrews Bonsu             12 Lowell                    6.65   6.647
  5 Jolon O'Connor            12 La Salle Aca              6.73  
  6 Cristian Mercedes         12 Central                   6.79  
  7 Alex Nuahn                11 La Salle Aca              6.89  
 -- Neal Eley                 12 James Hillho                FS  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Scholastic
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deshaune Poole            12 James Hillho             22.66   1 
  2 Steven Doss               11 La Salle Aca             22.70   1 
  3 Tristen Howard            11 Medford                  22.85   2 
  4 Giordano Williams         12 Uniondale                22.99   1 
  5 Malcolm Beckford           9 Bloomfield               23.17   3 
  6 Richmond Kwaateng         11 Lowell                   23.29   1 
  7 Jaylon Nealy              12 Bloomfield               23.42   1 
  8 Andrews Bonsu             12 Lowell                   23.50   2 
  9 Alex Lemieux              12 Algonquin                23.71   2 
 10 Khalil Easton             11 Plainfield               23.73   5 
 11 Sheldon Clark             11 Greater New              23.82   5 
 12 Alex Nuahn                11 La Salle Aca             23.95   6 
 13 Dante Montaque            11 Bloomfield               23.96   6 
 14 Jolon O'Connor            12 La Salle Aca             23.99   2 
 15 Sean Dixon-Bodie          11 Bloomfield               24.00   7 
 16 Isaiah Gray-Jordan        10 Uniondale                24.04   2 
 17 Jamari Jenkins            12 La Salle Aca             24.31   5 
 18 John Schultz               9 North Kingst             24.36  14 
 19 Korey Steele              10 Bloomfield               24.41  12 
 20 Jorge Ramirez             12 Central                  24.56   7 
 21 Wilber Escano Arias       12 Central                  24.57   8 
 22 Eldwin Peru               11 Rogers                   24.59   6 
 23 Darin Div                 12 Lowell                   24.62   5 
 24 Paul Marchand             11 Nashua South             24.63   9  24.621
 25 Law-rel Butler            11 Classical                24.63   5  24.622
 26 Sean Farrell              11 North Kingst             24.69  12 
 27 Ben Geoghegan             12 Barrington               24.74  10 
 28 Anthony Garcia            10 Classical                24.79  13 
 29 Jackson Boldt             10 North Kingst             24.82  15 
 30 Camron Monteiro           10 La Salle Aca             24.88  11 
 31 Torin Early               12 Pope Francis             24.89  11 
 32 Jack Carriere             12 Pope Francis             24.90  12 
 33 Zachary Weekes            12 Uniondale                24.93   3 
 34 Edniel Campus             10 Classical                25.13  15 
 35 Javon Gonzalez            12 Central                  25.15  10 
 36 Samuel Mutiso             11 Lowell                   25.17   4 
 37 Franco Recto              11 Lowell                   25.21   3 
 38 Joshua Recio              12 Juanita Sanc             25.24   7 
 39 Ferdi Theilacher          10 St. Johnsbur             25.28  15 
 40 Israel Komenan            11 Worcester Te             25.35   8 
 41 Christopher Guzman        12 Central                  25.40   8 
 42 Terrel King               12 Greater New              25.45  11 
 43 Matt Duarte               10 Dighton-Reho             25.46  13 
 44 Ziondre Ogiba              9 Juanita Sanc             25.52   3 
 45 Andrew Blazewicz           9 Barrington               25.56  16 
 46 Angelo Cuevas             10 Rogers                   25.62   9 
 47 Chance Fry                10 North Kingst             25.63  14 
 48 Brandon Johnson           12 East Provide             25.66   4 
 49 Jackson O'Connor           9 Barrington               25.74  13 
 50 John Atanasoff             9 La Salle Aca             25.77  12 
 51 Aaron Brady               10 Barrington               25.78  14 
 52 Perry Mbony               12 Lowell                   25.81  14 
 53 Alex DelNigro              9 Cranston Wes             25.85  16 
 54 Parker Senecal            11 Nashua South             26.01  17 
 55 Micheal Raiford           11 Bloomfield               26.03  14 
 56 Cory Goldstein            10 Bishop Hendr             26.06  15 
 57 Drew Senecal              10 Bishop Hendr             26.22  17 
 58 Ejide Kabura              11 Juanita Sanc             26.25   7 
 59 Dylan Murray              11 Bishop Hendr             26.39  10 
 60 TJ Griffith               10 Lowell                   26.55  17 
 61 Hudson Nees               12 Dighton-Reho             26.71   8 
 62 Justin Fiore               9 East Provide             26.74  13 
 63 TJ Burke                  12 Dighton-Reho             26.79  15 
 64 Griffin Kennedy           12 Archbishop W             26.86  15  26.855
 64 Elijah Owens              10 East Provide             26.86   9  26.855
 66 Arthur Bonga              11 Hope                     27.12  16 
 67 Michael Mateo             11 Juanita Sanc             27.28  17 
 68 Luke Lockhart             11 Bishop Hendr             27.48  17 
 69 Bobby Schattle            10 Bishop Hendr             27.75  16 
 70 Marcus Gared               9 East Provide             28.59  10 
 -- Liam Genninger            10 Adv. Math an                FS  10 
 -- Cooper Dean               11 Bishop Hendr                FS  11 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Scholastic
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 50.25  2017        Donatien Djero, Central                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthew Madamba           12 Algonquin                51.50   2 
  2 Abraham Tambah            11 Mt. Pleasant             51.59   1 
  3 shakur Hill               11 Bloomfield               51.77   2 
  4 Hezekiah Adeyeye          12 Woonsocket               51.78   2 
  5 Michael Blake             12 Hudson                   52.24   1 
  6 Nathaniel Miller          12 Uniondale                52.31   1 
  7 Dale Thompson             12 James Hillho             52.51   4 
  8 Erik Allen                12 Uniondale                53.14   2 
  9 Kymali Hay                11 Bloomfield               53.16   1 
 10 Frederick Mallay          11 Mt. Pleasant             53.81   1 
 11 Edward Cardarelli         11 North Kingst             53.99   3 
 12 Joseph Domingo            10 La Salle Aca             54.05   4 
 13 Kevin Valentin            12 Central                  54.25   4 
 14 Osiris Parra              12 Rogers                   54.39   4 
 15 John Williams             12 Adv. Math an             54.62   4 
 16 Ralph Hawkins              9 James Hillho             54.65   6 
 17 Shalom Kpadeh             11 Classical                54.74   5 
 18 Jahmar Lindo              12 Bloomfield               54.78   3 
 19 Javier Gomez               9 Classical                55.00   6 
 20 Jamie Gunness             12 Barrington               55.07   9 
 21 Mike Tortolani            12 Cranston Wes             55.08   8 
 22 Frederick Taylor          11 Uniondale                55.39   2 
 23 Alexander Rybarcyk        12 Algonquin                55.46   6 
 24 Calvin Hennessey          12 Barrington               55.53  10 
 25 Ray Harbert               12 Bloomfield               55.71   5 
 26 Rendell Silva             10 Central                  55.83   8 
 27 Andy Ben                  11 Hope                     56.09   5 
 28 Osury Aponte Castro       11 Central                  56.10  12 
 29 Emmanuel Wahpo            10 Lowell                   56.16   8 
 30 Teo Milner                   Moses Brown              56.19   7 
 31 Aiden Fletcher             9 Lincoln High             56.30   9 
 32 Alex Ragosta              12 La Salle Aca             56.39   5 
 33 Michael Murphy            12 Toll Gate                56.54  10 
 34 Jonathan Ojuri            12 Classical                56.63   8 
 35 Alan Martinez             11 Lowell                   56.79   9 
 36 Jay Scheiffelin           10 Barrington               56.89  12 
 37 Gary Moore Jr              9 James Hillho             56.91   6 
 38 Matt Kung                 12 East Lyme                57.08   3 
 39 Magnum Brandt             10 East Lyme                57.88  11 
 40 Dylan Barlow              11 Toll Gate                57.94   9 
 41 Daniel Dubsky             12 Natick                   58.00   7 
 42 Richard Arolayanka        11 Uniondale                58.03   3 
 43 Chigozie Adigwe           10 Lowell                   58.11   8 
 44 Sherwin Ramjohn           10 Worcester Te             58.16  10 
 45 Spencer Collins           12 Woodstock Ac             58.24  13 
 46 Jackson Domingo           10 La Salle Aca             58.55   8  58.544
 47 Jackson Montour           10 Barrington               58.55  13  58.546
 48 Benjamin Westphal         10 Algonquin                58.58  11 
 49 Neuris Fajardo            11 Lowell                   58.60   9 
 50 Jake Stewart              10 Worcester Te             58.69  11 
 51 Sean Diaz                  9 Central                  59.01  14 
 52 Rodney Maldonado          12 Worcester Te             59.14  11 
 53 Connor Marot              12 Toll Gate                59.34  10 
 54 Rickie Kasera             11 Lowell                   59.38  12 
 55 Cameron Menzano           10 Plainfield               59.42   7 
 56 Daeson Centeio            12 East Provide             59.48   7 
 57 Helton DePina              9 Central Fall             59.76  12 
 58 Andrew Debrito            12 East Provide             59.97   6 
 59 Andrew Parker             12 Tyngsborough           1:00.04  15 
 60 Benjamin Needel           11 Archbishop W           1:00.14  14 
 61 Aaron Narcavage            9 Pilgrim                1:00.39  14 
 62 Zach Fauvel               12 East Hampton           1:00.46  15 
 63 Luke Magge                 9 East Hampton           1:00.47  12 
 64 Crowin Almo               10 Classical              1:00.64  15 
 65 Wilcar Moreno             12 Mt. Pleasant           1:00.65  13 
 66 Dylan McDonald            11 East Lyme              1:01.27  11 
 67 Nicholas Chace            12 Tourtellotte           1:01.55  15 
 68 Kirolos Bebawy            10 Hopedale               1:01.67  13 
 69 Emanizael Nieves-Amado    11 Greater New            1:01.90  15 
 70 Kyle Shanahan             10 Lowell                 1:02.48   9 
 71 Jack Knowles               9 Greater New            1:04.09  14 
 72 Joel Arios                 9 East Provide           1:04.49   7 
 73 Tyler Spangler            12 Greater New            1:09.64  13 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Scholastic
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:59.57  2017        Nathan Coogan, North Providence           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jack Perreault            12 North Kingst           1:58.91#  1 
  2 Graeme Clougher           12 Rogers                 1:59.11#  1 
  3 Owen Molis                10 Cumberland             2:02.04   1 
  4 Aiden Hill                12 Bishop Fenwi           2:02.17   1 
  5 Jadiel Pinales            12 Lowell                 2:02.52   1 
  6 Brendan Fay               12 Barrington             2:02.66   2 
  7 Tyler Chambers            11 La Salle Aca           2:03.50   1 
  8 Alexander Maxwell         10 La Salle Aca           2:05.83   2 
  9 Aaron Tallerdy            11 Westerly               2:06.54   3 
 10 Malik Joell               12 St. Johnsbur           2:07.03   2 
 11 Sam Lutzel                12 Westerly               2:07.78   3 
 12 Christopher Keefe         10 Nashua South           2:08.03   4 
 13 Maxim Merkuryev           11 Nashua South           2:08.60   5 
 14 Juan Giron                11 Lowell                 2:08.67   2 
 15 Luke Silva                11 Lowell                 2:08.72   3 
 16 Cole Khanjari             10 Cranston Wes           2:08.92   5 
 17 Nathaniel Atkins          12 St. Johnsbur           2:08.94   2 
 18 Cole Baker                12 Toll Gate              2:08.99   1 
 19 Izak Salim                11 Wareham                2:09.01   5 
 20 Sammy Grimes              12 Lowell                 2:09.07   2 
 21 Justin Gutkowski          11 North Kingst           2:09.35   3 
 22 Gabriel Hatch             10 St. Johnsbur           2:09.66   4 
 23 Ryan Martinez             11 James Hillho           2:11.08   4 
 24 Fred Rokundo              10 East Lyme              2:11.41   3 
 25 Dylan Maples              11 Cranston Wes           2:11.67   5 
 26 Connor Lawless            12 Algonquin              2:12.31   4 
 27 Hector Morales            11 James Hillho           2:12.84   3 
 28 Tyler Wesley              10 Bloomfield             2:13.39   5 
 29 Ben O'Toole               11 Barnstable             2:13.77   6 
 30 Joseph Turenne            10 Hopedale               2:14.06   7 
 31 Reginald Coleman          12 James Hillho           2:14.13   3 
 32 Shane Johnson             10 Cumberland             2:14.23   3 
 33 Gian DePhamphillis        12 La Salle Aca           2:14.64   2 
 34 Anthony Almas             12 Barnstable             2:15.09   6 
 35 Colin McGann              12 North Kingst           2:15.40   3 
 36 Jake Donahue              12 Lowell                 2:16.19   4 
 37 Nicolas Piazza            11 North Kingst           2:16.44   4 
 38 Jack Toolin                9 North Kingst           2:16.52   5 
 39 Jeb Gilson                10 Cumberland             2:16.91   4 
 40 Jeremy Melendez           10 Nashua South           2:17.11   7 
 41 Messiah Lafortune         10 Classical              2:17.35   6 
 42 Ben Daniello              12 Dighton-Reho           2:17.51   7 
 43 Kenneth Birlin            12 Woodstock Ac           2:17.52   6 
 44 Joseph Confessore          9 North Kingst           2:17.67   5 
 45 Pedro Rosa                11 Greater New            2:18.64   6 
 46 Daniel Shea               11 North Kingst           2:18.65   3 
 47 Jake Gilson               10 Cumberland             2:20.62   3 
 48 Noah Colson               11 Barnstable             2:20.82   6 
 49 Aaron Bun                 12 Cranston Wes           2:20.99   7 
 50 Colin Devine              11 North Kingst           2:21.09   6 
 51 Kaden Voeller             11 Barrington             2:21.51   7 
 52 Jackson Dias              10 Woodstock Ac           2:21.68   7 
 53 Thabiti Bass              12 Bloomfield             2:22.25   5 
 54 Cameron Monast            12 Greater New            2:22.88   5 
 55 Adam Copple               10 Barrington             2:23.41   7 
 56 Dalton Smith              12 Plainfield             2:23.74   6 
 57 Joshua Anderson           12 East Hampton           2:23.98   7 
 58 William Milona-Milligan   10 Classical              2:24.33   8 
 59 Connor Glynn              12 Dighton-Reho           2:24.77   8 
 60 Ethan Brennan             11 North Kingst           2:25.24   6 
 61 Joshua Rebello             9 Dighton-Reho           2:26.18   7 
 62 Daniel Bartlett           10 Natick                 2:26.78   7 
 63 Evan Stabach              12 Barrington             2:27.14   7 
 64 Rohan Menon               10 La Salle Aca           2:27.66   4 
 65 Luis Pavon                10 Plainfield             2:29.03   7 
 66 Sam Tabi                  12 Lincoln High           2:29.71   8 
 67 Luke Wiley                 9 Wareham                2:30.35   7 
 68 Brayden Cutler            10 Tourtellotte           2:30.72   8 
 69 Michael Rossetti          10 Nashua South           2:33.21   7 
 70 Christian Wanico           9 Plainfield             2:33.39   8 
 71 Ricky Curtis              11 Dighton-Reho           2:34.46   8 
 72 Zachary Mecteau           10 Plainfield             2:35.29   8 
 73 Jake Tower                 9 Hopedale               2:36.24   8 
 74 Angel Arrezola            10 Classical              2:40.81   8 
 75 Denzel Macdonald           9 East Provide           2:48.05   6 
 76 Arron Dumapias             9 East Provide           2:48.68   6 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Scholastic
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:20.66  2014        Jay Navi, Saratoga Springs                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samuel Toolin             12 North Kingst           4:24.15   1 
  2 Sam Whittaker             12 East Lyme              4:25.21   1 
  3 Jack McLaughlin           10 La Salle Aca           4:34.49   1 
  4 David Gardner             12 Lunenburg              4:34.88   1 
  5 Kelvin Santana            11 Lowell                 4:39.76   2 
  6 Nick Turo                 11 Westerly               4:40.11   2 
  7 Kolya Markov-Riss            Moses Brown            4:40.65   1 
  8 Cole Cayer                12 Cumberland             4:40.80   1 
  9 Ricky Thyne               11 Lowell                 4:41.07   2 
 10 Jeffrey Allen                Campbell               4:42.49   1 
 11 Chris Abbey               11 East Lyme              4:43.76   2 
 12 Caleb Korthals            10 Milford                4:43.97   2 
 13 Holden Vaughan             9 Barrington             4:44.42   2 
 14 Nicolas Gaitanis          11 Lincoln High           4:44.92   2 
 15 William Lamburn           10 Algonquin              4:45.91   3 
 16 Joeben Jacobs             10 Lowell                 4:46.57   1 
 17 Christopher Lezon         11 Lincoln High           4:47.08   3 
 18 Colin Black               12 Hopedale               4:50.05   4 
 19 Nathan Stine              12 Souhegan               4:51.68   4 
 20 Evan Thornton-Sherman      9 St. Johnsbur           4:51.97   2 
 21 Kenneth Birlin            12 Woodstock Ac           4:53.60   4 
 22 Adam Thibodeau             9 La Salle Aca           4:53.86   2 
 23 Sajan Harvey              12 St. Johnsbur           4:54.21   1 
 24 Carter Schade             12 Souhegan               4:54.52   3 
 25 Tomas Lopes               10 East Hampton           4:54.70   3 
 26 Connor Brewster           10 Barnstable             4:54.74   4 
 27 Fisher Macklin            10 East Lyme              4:54.95   3 
 28 Blake Rogers              10 La Salle Aca           4:55.22   3 
 29 Alexander Johnson         11 Littleton              4:55.59   4 
 30 Alexandre McMillian       10 East Hampton           4:56.07   6 
 31 Lachlan Bishop             9 La Salle Aca           4:57.07   2 
 32 Erix Orozco               11 Uniondale              4:57.28   2 
 33 Michael Swerdlow          12 Cumberland             4:57.64   5 
 34 Matt Grady                12 Dighton-Reho           4:57.66   6 
 35 Patrick Coughlin          11 Lowell                 4:58.08   4 
 36 Cooper Michaud             9 Classical              4:58.17   3 
 37 Quinn Potter              11 Algonquin              4:58.62   5 
 38 Kyle Murray               10 Hopedale               4:58.67   5 
 39 Charlie Ewald             10 Barnstable             4:59.09   4 
 40 Mikhail Medina            10 Algonquin              4:59.56   6 
 41 Mitchell Dailey           11 Burrillville           4:59.67   3 
 42 David Vandi                9 Lowell                 4:59.80   4 
 43 Ethan McFee               10 Souhegan               5:00.35   6 
 44 Coby Makin                11 Westerly               5:00.38   5 
 45 Will Hassett                 Moses Brown            5:00.52   2 
 46 Tyler Rodericks           11 Greater New            5:01.38   6 
 47 Joel Desota               11 Worcester Te           5:01.39   4 
 48 Akihiro Suzuki            12 Worcester Te           5:03.61   6 
 49 Nathan Petterson           9 Lowell                 5:03.97   4 
 50 Brenden Johsnon           10 Cumberland             5:05.41   5 
 51 Sean Collins              12 Dighton-Reho           5:06.39   6 
 52 Cole Gamache              10 Algonquin              5:06.52   5 
 53 Sean Rafferty             11 Westerly               5:08.48   5 
 54 Matthew Speight           11 Plainfield             5:08.73   3 
 55 Andrew Parker             12 Tyngsborough           5:08.78   6 
 56 Nicholas Mott              9 Classical              5:09.33   6 
 57 Matt Morneau               9 Lowell                 5:09.70   5 
 58 Richie Mattocks           11 Hudson                 5:09.81   3 
 59 Stephen Moran             12 Archbishop W           5:10.30   6 
 60 Jack Pothier               9 Plainfield             5:12.58   6 
 61 Max Gregoire               9 Tyngsborough           5:14.27   7 
 62 James Appiah              10 Lowell                 5:14.58   5 
 63 Joshua Anderson           12 East Hampton           5:15.41   6 
 64 Shane McDougall           10 Archbishop W           5:17.92   7 
 65 Thomas Engle              10 Plainfield             5:20.77   7 
 66 Duncan Premus              9 Bishop Guert           5:21.17   6 
 67 Henry Thanh-Nguyen        11 Worcester Te           5:21.43   6 
 68 Ian Wojtowicz             12 Barnstable             5:21.77   7 
 69 Jackson Terenzi           10 Hopedale               5:23.03   6 
 70 Drew Paskanik             10 Woonsocket             5:23.63   5 
 71 Jacob Irons               10 Plainfield             5:23.77   7 
 72 Ryan Courtney              9 Lowell                 5:26.78   4 
 73 Joshua Fumia              10 Hopedale               5:27.71   7 
 74 Evan Gianfriddo           11 Woodstock Ac           5:29.24   7 
 75 Benjamin Brogioli          9 Wareham                5:29.75   7 
 76 Brayden Cutler            10 Tourtellotte           5:30.40   7 
 77 Jefferson Zziwa           11 Worcester Te           5:30.80   7 
 78 Mason Arseneau            10 Milford                5:31.55   7 
 79 Jake Tower                 9 Hopedale               5:32.88   7 
 80 Graeme Sullivan            9 Dighton-Reho           5:38.16   7 
 81 Christian Tarnuzzer        9 Worcester Te           5:38.69   7 
 82 Carson Belisle             9 Plainfield             5:55.48   7 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Scholastic
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:24.12  2015        Aidan Tooker, Saratoga Springs            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Slaney               10 Mount St. Ch          10:03.65  
  2 Jonathan Symons           12 Algonquin             10:06.28  
  3 Evan Thornton-Sherman      9 St. Johnsbur          10:11.55  
  4 Daniel Collard            12 Cumberland            10:12.47  
  5 Mitchell Dailey           11 Burrillville          10:19.89  
  6 Henry Dennen               9 Cumberland            10:25.33  
  7 Nick West                 11 Algonquin             10:35.08  
  8 Tomas Lopes               10 East Hampton          10:35.31  
  9 Jorge Rocha               10 Cumberland            10:48.89  
 10 Ethan Weiner              11 Barnstable            10:49.82  
 11 Alexander Violette        11 Dighton-Reho          10:58.54  
 12 Erix Orozco               11 Uniondale             11:00.80  
 13 Jason Ruta                11 Dighton-Reho          11:16.46  
 14 Evan Gianfriddo           11 Woodstock Ac          11:33.60  
 15 Sean Cole                 10 Barnstable            11:41.22  
 16 Owen Fagundes             10 Dighton-Reho          12:08.25  
 17 Kyle Bisbano              10 Dighton-Reho          12:15.64  
 18 Peter Torres               9 Dighton-Reho          12:22.43  
 19 Finn Reilly               10 Hopedale              12:44.14  
 20 Hans Rynhart              10 Woodstock Ac          12:58.80  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Scholastic
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.52  01/19/2018  Asiel King, Uniondale                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asiel King                12 Uniondale                 7.79q  2 
  2 Deshaune Poole            12 James Hillho              7.91q  1 
  3 Daniel Dubsky             12 Natick                    8.02q  7 
  4 Darin Div                 12 Lowell                    8.17q  6 
  5 Emmanuel Gomes            12 Woonsocket                8.20q  5 
  6 Miguel Garcia             11 Dighton-Reho              8.35q  7 
  7 Cameron Allen             12 North Kingst              8.38q  4 
  8 Noah Kell                 11 Cumberland                8.52q  6 
  9 Brad Plamondon            11 Mount St. Ch              8.63   3 
 10 Chigozie Adigwe           10 Lowell                    8.66   4 
 11 Axel Estavillo            10 Adv. Math an              8.68   1 
 12 Alexander Rybarcyk        12 Algonquin                 8.71   2 
 13 Marc-Andy Mexil           12 Archbishop W              8.85   6  8.843
 14 Zach Lyne                 12 Dighton-Reho              8.85   2  8.849
 15 Mike Provencher           12 RHAM                      8.94   3 
 16 Brahm VanAntwerp          12 Algonquin                 8.96   4 
 17 Benjamin Olmstead         10 North Kingst              9.05   7 
 18 Nathan Moone              12 West Warwick              9.09   5  9.081
 19 Johnny Vongsouna          10 Greater New               9.09   4  9.084
 20 Daniel Bartlett           10 Natick                    9.17   3 
 21 Nathan Lathrobe           10 La Salle Aca              9.28   3 
 22 Lucas Couture             12 Woodstock Ac              9.29   2  9.283
 23 Daniel Langlois           12 Tourtellotte              9.29   5  9.289
 24 Colby Boyer               12 Dighton-Reho              9.32   1 
 25 Alex Ragosta              12 La Salle Aca              9.35   5 
 26 Alex Martinho             12 Dighton-Reho              9.37   6 
 27 Cole McAssey              11 Bishop Hendr              9.40   1 
 28 Ben Manoli                12 Hopedale                  9.48   5 
 29 Teighan Jeremy             9 Bishop Hendr              9.62   5 
 30 Matt Griffith              9 Lowell                    9.76   6 
 31 Ethan Fagundes             9 Greater New               9.81   5 
 32 Brandon Andino            10 Greater New               9.82   5 
 33 Owen Lundstrom            11 Greater New               9.84   1 
 34 Shyheim Riley             12 Lowell                    9.98   2 
 35 Ronen Lessor              10 Classical                10.02   6 
 36 Danny Nygren              11 Bishop Hendr             10.15   4 
 37 Kaden Allen               10 Bishop Hendr             10.28   7 
 38 Luis Bare                 10 Classical                10.68   7 
 39 Trey Ayotte               10 Woodstock Ac             11.03   6 
 40 Thomas Andruzzi           10 La Salle Aca             11.05   4 
 41 Joshua Fumia              10 Hopedale                 12.48   3 
 42 Mina Bebawy               10 Hopedale                 13.34   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Scholastic
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.52  01/19/2018  Asiel King, Uniondale                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Asiel King                12 Uniondale                 7.52# 
  2 Deshaune Poole            12 James Hillho              7.62  
  3 Daniel Dubsky             12 Natick                    7.87  
  4 Darin Div                 12 Lowell                    8.02  
  5 Miguel Garcia             11 Dighton-Reho              8.08  
  6 Emmanuel Gomes            12 Woonsocket                8.10  
  7 Cameron Allen             12 North Kingst              8.22  
  8 Noah Kell                 11 Cumberland                8.32  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Scholastic
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:31.56  01/19/2018  Bloomfield, Bloomfield                    
                         M Beckford, s Hill, J Nealy, K Hay                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                     1:31.56#  1 
     1) Malcolm Beckford 9              2) shakur Hill 11                 
     3) Jaylon Nealy 12                 4) Kymali Hay 11                  
  2 Central  'A'                                        1:32.33   1 
     1) Nathaniel Barjolo 12            2) David Toure 12                 
     3) Cristian Mercedes 12            4) Bryan Cosme Tejada 11          
  3 La Salle Academy  'A'                               1:34.44   1 
     1) Steven Doss 11                  2) Jolon O'Connor 12              
     3) Jamari Jenkins 12               4) Alex Nuahn 11                  
  4 Algonquin  'A'                                      1:34.91   2 
     1) Alex Lemieux 12                 2) Luke Aspero 12                 
     3) Thomas Stimson 12               4) Matthew Madamba 12             
  5 James Hillhouse  'A'                                1:35.45   2 
     1) Ralph Hawkins 9                 2) To'rae Wright 10               
     3) Gary Moore Jr 9                 4) Reginald Coleman 12            
  6 Classical  'A'                                      1:36.25   1 
     1) Rainer Vargas 12                2) Sam Badoo 10                   
     3) Law-rel Butler 11               4) Shalom Kpadeh 11               
  7 Mt. Pleasant  'A'                                   1:36.43   3 
     1) Abraham Tambah 11               2) Adrian Alvarez 12              
     3) Aidan Rosario 11                4) Frederick Mallay 11            
  8 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:37.45   4 
     1) Asiel King 12                   2) Frederick Taylor 11            
     3) Richard Arolayanka 11           4) Kaylim James 12                
  9 Classical  'B'                                      1:38.22   3 
     1) Anthony Garcia 10               2) Terry Gomes 10                 
     3) Javier Gomez 9                  4) Edniel Campus 10               
 10 Central Falls  'A'                                  1:38.71   4 
     1) Kevin Bujan Delgado 12          2) Artemio Guzman 10              
     3) Justin Torres 12                4) Alhagie Gai 12                 
 11 La Salle Academy  'B'                               1:39.31   2 
     1) Joseph Domingo 10               2) Camron Monteiro 10             
     3) Di Palma John 10                4) Corey Monteiro 10              
 12 Pope Francis  'A'                                   1:39.98   3 
     1) Jack Carriere 12                2) Torin Early 12                 
     3) Tamil Tate                      4) Bryce Ordonez 11               
 13 Lowell  'A'                                         1:40.73   4 
     1) Alan Martinez 11                2) Neuris Fajardo 11              
     3) Emmanuel Wahpo 10               4) Jalen Dibbles 11               
 14 Cranston West  'A'                                  1:40.89   4 
     1) Nicholas DelNigro 11            2) Mike Tortolani 12              
     3) Alex DelNigro 9                 4) Riley Karas 9                  
 15 Lowell  'B'                                         1:41.01   5 
     1) Kyle Shanahan 10                2) Perry Mbony 12                 
     3) Chigozie Adigwe 10              4) Rasheed Evans 12               
 16 Bishop Hendricken  'A'                              1:41.23   3 
     1) Brady McNamara 10               2) Cory Goldstein 10              
     3) Kobby Harvey-Ewusi 11           4) Tyrell Bernal 11               
 17 Archbishop Williams  'A'                            1:42.78   4 
     1) Vijay Blair 12                  2) Griffin Kennedy 12             
     3) Sean McA'nulty 12               4) Marc-Andy Mexil 12             
 18 Barrington  'A'                                     1:42.83   5 
     1) Andrew Blazewicz 9              2) Aaron Brady 10                 
     3) Jackson O'Connor 9              4) Ben Geoghegan 12               
 19 Rham  'A'                                           1:43.75   5 
     1) James Abu-Rameh 12              2) Owen Rheaume 11                
     3) Joshua Susman 11                4) Mike Provencher 12             
 20 Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                        1:44.17   4 
     1) Carlens Louissaint 12           2) Owen Lundstrom 11              
     3) Terrel King 12                  4) Christian Brunette 11          
 21 Plainfield  'A'                                     1:44.48   6 
     1) Conner Delaney 12               2) Mitchell Gendron 12            
     3) Jacob Walton 11                 4) Zachary Knowlton 12            
 22 Lowell  'C'                                         1:44.65   6 
     1) Dominic Feliz 12                2) Matt Griffith 9                
     3) Shyheim Riley 12                4) Franco Recto 11                
 23 Hopedale  'A'                                       1:46.77   6 
     1) Nate Hall 9                     2) Gabe Bean 9                    
     3) Nathaniel Bean 11               4) Michael Luzi 9                 
 24 Lincoln High  'A'                                   1:46.86   5 
     1) Aiden Fletcher 9                2) Sam Tabi 12                    
     3) Marc Leonetti                   4) Matteo Mazzenga 9              
 25 Hope  'A'                                           1:48.77   5 
     1) Andy Ben 11                     2) Joshua Rosa 12                 
     3) Arthur Bonga 11                 4) Oladipupo Ojekunle 12          
 26 Hopedale  'B'                                       1:49.98   6 
     1) Colin Black 12                  2) Kyle Murray 10                 
     3) Michael Dobbs 11                4) Kirolos Bebawy 10              
 -- Uniondale  'A'                                           DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Zachary Weekes 12               2) Giordano Williams 12           
     3) Christian Grizzle 12            4) Isaiah Gray-Jordan 10          
 -- Classical  'C'                                           DQ   6  breakline violation
     1) Babatunde Fakolujo 9            2) Elijah Nyahkoon 9              
     3) Tariq Adio 9                    4) Levi Lewis 11                  
 -- East Lyme  'A'                                           DQ   3  Zone Violation
     1) Trystan Levesque 11             2) Akhil Chilamkurthi 12          
     3) Jonathan Zavaleta 9             4) Cameron Hart 11                
 -- Bishop Guertin  'A'                                      DQ   5  interference
     1) Jacob Pacheco 11                2) Ryan Condon 12                 
     3) Toby Therrien 11                4) Ethan Holt 11                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Scholastic
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:29.71  2018        , Hillhouse'                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:35.85   1 
     1) Nathaniel Miller 12             2) Lotrell Lindsay 12             
     3) Erik Allen 12                   4) Isaiah Gray-Jordan 10          
  2 Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                               3:42.19   1 
     1) Logan Pimental 12               2) Adam Sheedy 12                 
     3) Andrew Sheedy 12                4) Brian Ripley 12                
  3 Toll Gate  'A'                                      3:49.72   2 
     1) Dylan Barlow 11                 2) Connor Marot 12                
     3) Amedeo Ucci 11                  4) Cole Baker 12                  
  4 Cranston West  'A'                                  3:52.38   1 
  5 Plainfield  'A'                                     3:54.14   1 
     1) Conner Delaney 12               2) Jacob Walton 11                
     3) Cameron Menzano 10              4) Khalil Easton 11               
  6 Dighton-Rehoboth  'B'                               4:06.58   2 
     1) Joshua Rebello 9                2) Ben Daniello 12                
     3) Jason Ruta 11                   4) Connor Glynn 12                
  7 Plainfield  'B'                                     4:10.14   2 
     1) Zachary Mecteau 10              2) Christian Wanico 9             
     3) Luis Pavon 10                   4) Dalton Smith 12                
  8 Plainfield  'C'                                     4:33.73   2 
     1) Jacob Irons 10                  2) Carson Belisle 9               
     3) Thomas Engle 10                 4) Jack Pothier 9                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Scholastic
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:12.89  2017        , Hendricken                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woburn  'A'                                         8:29.13   1 
     1) Andre Klimkiewicz 11            2) Adam Canario 11                
     3) Anshel Isles 12                 4) Alex Cravens 11                
  2 Xaverian Brothers  'A'                              8:32.35   1 
     1) Dylan Raimondi                  2) Matt Kern                      
     3) Sam Hogan                       4) John Marino                    
  3 North Andover  'A'                                  8:33.84   1 
     1) Jett Stad 11                    2) Jack Bicksler 10               
     3) Kevin Wong 12                   4) Brian Voke 12                  
  4 East Lyme  'A'                                      8:37.66   1 
     1) Matt Kung 12                    2) Fisher Macklin 10              
     3) Magnum Brandt 10                4) Fred Rokundo 10                
  5 Westerly  'A'                                       8:41.11   2 
     1) Sam Lutzel 12                   2) Aaron Tallerdy 11              
     3) Nick Turo 11                    4) Tanner Kelly                   
  6 Norton  'A'                                         8:44.77   1 
     1) Sean Wynne 10                   2) Ethan Tetrault 11              
     3) Donovan Nihill 12               4) Austin Carroll 12              
  7 Methuen  'A'                                        8:48.54   1 
     1) Eric Salvo 12                   2) Anthony Fortuna 11             
     3) Freddy Coleman 9                4) Xavier Metivier 11             
  8 Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                               8:49.06   2 
     1) Sean Collins 12                 2) Matt Grady 12                  
     3) Adam Sheedy 12                  4) Andrew Sheedy 12               
  9 Woburn  'B'                                         8:54.98   1 
     1) Daniel Vining 12                2) Guilherme DeOliveira 11        
     3) Kevin Nett 9                    4) Andrew Vecchia 10              
 10 Prout School  'A'                                   8:58.15   2 
     1) Nick Caruolo 11                 2) Lucas DiSilvestro 11           
     3) Forrest Sancomb 12              4) Jack Chausse 11                
 11 Woburn  'C'                                         9:21.82   2 
     1) Kenny Cooper 12                 2) Sean Sullivan 10               
     3) Casey Ivester 12                4) Evynn McComiskey 11            
 12 Juanita Sanchez  'A'                                9:25.64   2 
     1) Alex Reyuso 12                  2) Ulises Lopez 12                
     3) Joshua Recio 12                 4) Ziondre Ogiba 9                
 13 Central Falls  'A'                                 10:16.45   2 
     1) Luigy Azevedo Tavares 10        2) Omar Benitez Jr. 9             
     3) Rui Varela Sanches 11           4) Helton DePina 9                
 14 St. Raphael's  'A'                                 10:36.70   2 
     1) Chris Magili                    2) Ryan Deschene                  
     3) Colby Leyz                      4) John Deabreau                  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-800 Scholastic
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:37.99  2018        , Classical                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Columbia  'A'                                       3:41.59   1 
     1) Anthony Cozzy 10                2) John Powhida 12                
     3) Tyler LoPresti 12               4) Liam Danaher 12                
  2 Westford Academy  'A'                               3:45.34   1 
     1) Tom Germann 12                  2) Wesley Chung 12                
     3) Phillip Holmes 11               4) Ben Trotter 12                 
  3 Toll Gate  'A'                                      3:48.90   2 
     1) Michael Murphy 12               2) Amedeo Ucci 11                 
     3) Dylan Barlow 11                 4) Cole Baker 12                  
  4 Uniondale  'A'                                      3:48.92   2 
     1) Zachary Weekes 12               2) Kaylim James 12                
     3) Nathaniel Miller 12             4) Erik Hallen                    
  5 Bloomfield  'A'                                     3:49.22   3 
     1) Kymali Hay 11                   2) Malcolm Beckford 9             
     3) shakur Hill 11                  4) Tyler Wesley 10                
  6 East Lyme  'A'                                      3:51.16   1 
     1) Akhil Chilamkurthi 12           2) Blane Hart 11                  
     3) Chris Abbey 11                  4) Trystan Levesque 11            
  7 St. Johnsbury Academy  'A'                          3:52.48   2 
     1) Denzel Ebohon 10                2) Ferdi Theilacher 10            
     3) Nathaniel Atkins 12             4) Sajan Harvey 12                
  8 Central Falls  'A'                                  4:00.09   2 
     1) Kevin Bujan Delgado 12          2) Alhagie Gai 12                 
     3) Justin Torres 12                4) Artemio Guzman 10              
  9 Prout School  'A'                                   4:13.42   3 
     1) Michael Antonelli 11            2) Bobby Psilos 12                
     3) Tate Copland 11                 4) Jonathan Cowger 11             
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 4x55m Scholastic
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 30.73  2017        , Old Rochester                             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andover  'A'                                          31.28q  1 
     1) James Chen 11                   2) Matt Comeau 11                 
     3) Alec Pascoe 12                  4) Connor Moses 10                
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                     32.51q  2 
     1) Shawn Oh 12                     2) DeShawn Jacobs 11              
     3) Evan Bean 11                    4) Jaron Meyer 12                 
  3 Westford Academy  'A'                                 34.25q  1 
     1) Phillip Holmes 11               2) Wesley Chung 12                
     3) William Zeng 10                 4) Ben Trotter 12                 
  4 Bloomfield  'A'                                       34.44q  2 
     1) Darius Alexander 12             2) Chaddane Williams 12           
     3) Sephton Reid 11                 4) Dante Montaque 11              
  5 Uniondale  'A'                                        34.84q  1 
     1) Asiel King 12                   2) Christian Grizzle 12           
     3) Jadore Foote                    4) Brandon Long                   
  6 Classical  'A'                                        36.86q  1 
     1) Shalom Kpadeh 11                2) Anthony Garcia 10              
     3) Carlos Pichardo 10              4) Ronen Lessor 10                
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 4x55m Scholastic
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 30.73  2017        , Old Rochester                             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Andover  'A'                                          31.83   1 
     1) James Chen 11                   2) Matt Comeau 11                 
     3) Connor Moses 10                 4) Alec Pascoe 12                 
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                     32.40   1 
     1) Evan Bean 11                    2) DeShawn Jacobs 11              
     3) Jaron Meyer 12                  4) Shawn Oh 12                    
  3 Westford Academy  'A'                                 33.69   1 
     1) Wesley Chung 12                 2) Phillip Holmes 11              
     3) Ben Trotter 12                  4) William Zeng 10                
  4 Bloomfield  'A'                                       33.94   2 
     1) Darius Alexander 12             2) Dante Montaque 11              
     3) Sephton Reid 11                 4) Chaddane Williams 12           
  5 Uniondale  'A'                                        33.99   2 
     1) Jadore Foote                    2) Christian Grizzle 12           
     3) Asiel King 12                   4) Brandon Long                   
  6 Classical  'A'                                        36.92   2 
     1) Anthony Garcia 10               2) Shalom Kpadeh 11               
     3) Ronen Lessor 10                 4) Carlos Pichardo 10             
 
Boys High Jump Scholastic
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-06  01/19/2018  David Ajama, Lowell                         
 Meet Record: #  6-06  2013        S. Bailey, S. Vasquez, . Karweh, GrN. Bedfor
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David Ajama               12 Lowell                 6-06.00#     1.98m 
  2 Emanuele Dokyi            12 Worcester Te           6-04.00      1.93m 
  3 Nick Iarussi              12 Woonsocket             6-02.00      1.87m 
  3 Exondus Barnes            12 East Provide           6-02.00      1.87m 
  5 Alex Lemieux              12 Algonquin             J6-02.00      1.87m 
  6 Brett Kush                12 Algonquin              5-10.00      1.77m 
  7 Brandon Bolster           11 North Kingst           5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 Makaih Olawale            12 East Lyme              5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Riley LaLonde             11 North Kingst          J5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Trey Muraoka              11 Cumberland            J5-08.00      1.72m 
 11 Ethan Holt                11 Bishop Guert          J5-08.00      1.72m 
 11 Teighan Jeremy             9 Bishop Hendr          J5-08.00      1.72m 
 13 Jacob Pacheco             11 Bishop Guert          J5-08.00      1.72m 
 14 Jacob Lacaillade          12 St. Johnsbur          J5-08.00      1.72m 
 14 Thomas Neary              11 Littleton             J5-08.00      1.72m 
 16 Tamil Tate                   Pope Francis           5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Luke Lockhart             11 Bishop Hendr                NH            
 -- Toby Therrien             11 Bishop Guert                NH            
 -- Chaddane Williams         12 Bloomfield                  NH            
 -- Christopher MacDonald     11 East Hampton                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Scholastic
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13-06  2012        N. Tyler, T. Conboy, Portsmouth, Saratoga Sp
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Bai                  12 Algonquin             13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Akhil Chilamkurthi        12 East Lyme             11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Jacob Pacheco             11 Bishop Guert         J11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Patrick Oatman            10 RHAM                  11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 James Abu-Rameh           12 RHAM                 J11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 Brendan Owen              10 East Hampton           9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Jack Chausse              11 Prout School           9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Justin Perreault          11 Toll Gate              9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Nicholas Rivard-Lentz      9 East Hampton           9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Lucas Couture             12 Woodstock Ac          J9-00.00      2.74m 
 10 Jacob Lacaillade          12 St. Johnsbur          J9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Douglas Buchan             9 East Hampton                NH            
 -- Connor Lawless            12 Algonquin                   NH            
 -- Adam Collisson            10 East Hampton                NH            
 -- Ethan Holt                11 Bishop Guert                NH            
 -- Lorenzo Olsen-Sherman     12 Rogers                      NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Scholastic
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22-10.25  2018        Kahlin Watkins, Hendricken               
 Meet Record: # 22-10.25  01/19/2018  Sean Dixon-Bodie, Bloomfield             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sean Dixon-Bodie          11 Bloomfield            22-10.25#     6.96m 
  2 Richmond Kwaateng         11 Lowell                22-06.50      6.87m 
  3 Korey Steele              10 Bloomfield            21-01.00      6.42m 
  4 Anthony Simpson           11 Bloomfield            20-11.00      6.37m 
  5 Jancy Mwelwa              12 Central               20-09.50      6.33m  20-8
  6 Ednilson Silva            12 East Provide         J20-09.50      6.33m  20-6
  7 David Ajama               12 Lowell                20-08.50      6.31m 
  8 Matthew Madamba           12 Algonquin             20-06.00      6.24m 
  9 Ajrael Anderson           10 Bloomfield            20-04.25      6.20m 
 10 Ty Medeiros               12 Rogers                20-02.50      6.15m  19-9.25
 11 Giordano Williams         12 Uniondale            J20-02.50      6.15m  foul
 12 Lionel Raye               11 West Warwick          20-00.50      6.10m 
 13 Vijay Blair               12 Archbishop W          20-00.00      6.09m 
 14 Victor Garcia             12 Milford               19-11.75      6.08m 
 15 Paul Marchand             11 Nashua South          19-09.25      6.02m 
 16 Samuel Mutiso             11 Lowell                19-05.75      5.93m 
 17 Jahmar Lindo              12 Bloomfield            19-04.00      5.89m 
 18 Christian Grizzle         12 Uniondale             19-00.00      5.79m 
 19 Christopher Guzman        12 Central               18-11.00      5.76m 
 20 Darin Div                 12 Lowell                18-08.75      5.70m 
 21 Alex DelNigro              9 Cranston Wes          18-00.50      5.49m 
 22 Thomas Stimson            12 Algonquin             16-10.50      5.14m 
 23 Andrews Bonsu             12 Lowell                16-06.50      5.04m 
 -- Armon Dumapias            12 East Provide              FOUL            
 -- Anuoluwapo Ogunronbi      12 East Provide              FOUL            
 -- Tamil Tate                   Pope Francis              FOUL            
 -- Exondus Barnes            12 East Provide              FOUL            
 -- Khalil Easton             11 Plainfield                FOUL            
 -- Neal Eley                 12 James Hillho              FOUL            
 -- Alexander Dacruz          10 Greater New               FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Emerging Scholastic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Griffin            12 La Salle Aca          46-04.00     14.12m 
  2 Cole Dubois                  North Smithfield      45-07.25     13.90m 
  3 Moeth Gonzalez            11 Bloomfield            43-05.50     13.24m 
  4 Zach Semerjian            11 Smithfield            42-11.25     13.08m 
  5 Thomas Barbieri           12 Cranston Wes          41-11.75     12.79m 
  6 Emiliano Moreno           12 La Salle Aca          40-11.50     12.48m 
  7 Brandon Glass             10 Peabody               40-10.00     12.44m 
  8 John Golato               10 Smithfield            40-06.00     12.34m 
  9 Derin Paskanik            12 Woonsocket            40-01.50     12.23m 
 10 Tarik Robinson-O'Hagan     9 Woonsocket            39-11.50     12.17m 
 11 Jason Ramero              12 Classical             39-06.00     12.03m 
 12 Jake Lauro                11 Cranston Wes          38-09.75     11.83m 
 13 Nate Quinones             11 Bloomfield            38-03.50     11.67m 
 14 Nathan Desplaines         12 Woonsocket            37-10.75     11.55m 
 15 Tyler Roberts             11 Plainfield            37-09.75     11.52m 
 16 David Marsalkowski        12 Woonsocket            37-09.50     11.51m 
 17 Ben Pires                 11 Coventry              37-08.25     11.48m 
 18 Matt DaCosta              12 Dighton-Reho          37-07.00     11.45m 
 19 Jesse Houle               11 Woonsocket            36-11.00     11.25m 
 20 Danylo Ntamwemezi         12 Woodstock Ac          36-08.50     11.18m 
 21 Kyle Davis                11 Bloomfield            36-07.50     11.16m 
 22 Colin Keady               11 Xaverian Bro          36-06.00     11.12m 
 22 Seth Cordeiro             11 Dighton-Reho          36-06.00     11.12m 
 24 Tyler Zurowski            12 Plainfield            36-04.50     11.08m 
 25 Matthew Grauer            12 Tourtellotte          36-02.75     11.04m 
 26 Richard Francazio         11 Bishop Hendr          36-01.50     11.01m 
 27 Albert Tatton             12 Dighton-Reho          36-00.50     10.98m 
 28 CJ Burroughs              10 Woodstock Ac          35-10.25     10.92m 
 29 Cameron Hart              11 East Lyme             35-09.75     10.91m 
 30 Will Hoover               10 Xaverian Bro          35-08.75     10.89m 
 31 Ahamefula Ihenacho        11 Classical             35-08.50     10.88m 
 32 Rocco Basso               11 Xaverian Bro          35-06.00     10.82m 
 33 Mike DeGloria             11 Xaverian Bro          35-01.00     10.69m 
 34 Brandon Rios              11 Toll Gate             34-09.50     10.60m 
 35 Derick DeLaRosa           11 Greater New           34-09.00     10.59m 
 36 Josh Newman                  Peabody               34-06.50     10.52m 
 37 Hezekiah Williams         10 Classical             34-05.25     10.49m 
 38 Matthew Crepeau           12 Hopedale              34-03.00     10.43m 
 39 Tyler Dusty               10 Lincoln High          33-11.50     10.35m 
 40 Carlos Estrade               Central               33-11.00     10.33m 
 41 Michael Fonte             11 Xaverian Bro          33-10.50     10.32m 
 42 Steven Thok                9 Lowell                33-10.00     10.31m 
 43 Brennan O'Brennan         12 Tourtellotte          33-09.00     10.28m 
 44 Matteo Lopergolo          11 Barrington            33-07.50     10.24m 
 45 Toby Therrien             11 Bishop Guert          33-04.00     10.16m 
 46 Matt Butler               11 Xaverian Bro          33-03.25     10.14m 
 47 Kevin Essien              10 Lowell                32-10.50     10.02m 
 48 Calib Goodison            12 Bloomfield            32-09.00      9.98m 
 49 Jeremy Chum               10 Lowell                32-08.50      9.96m 
 50 Conor Foley               11 Xaverian Bro          32-08.25      9.96m 
 51 Adrian Gunning            12 Xaverian Bro          32-06.00      9.90m 
 52 Carew Gomes               11 East Provide          32-04.00      9.85m 
 53 Lane Baldauf              11 St. Johnsbur          32-03.00      9.82m 
 54 Kianu Duarte              10 East Provide          32-01.75      9.79m 
 55 Robert Maheu              12 Woodstock Ac          32-01.25      9.78m 
 56 Chandler Creedon          11 Woodstock Ac          31-05.75      9.59m 
 57 Zander Semerjian          10 Smithfield            31-05.00      9.57m 
 58 Jayson Inthasane           9 Woonsocket            31-03.00      9.52m 
 59 Chris Cox                 11 Bishop Hendr          30-09.75      9.39m 
 60 Trajahn Lee               11 Bloomfield            30-09.00      9.37m 
 61 Nathaniel Bean            11 Hopedale              30-08.50      9.35m 
 62 Jared Hemond              12 Lincoln High          30-08.00      9.34m 
 63 Andrew King               11 Lincoln High          30-07.50      9.33m 
 64 Alfred Nunez              12 La Salle Aca          30-05.00      9.27m 
 65 Collin Wilkey             10 Lowell                29-10.50      9.10m 
 66 Lorenzo Garcia            10 Smithfield            29-07.75      9.03m 
 67 John Steglitz             10 Tourtellotte          29-04.00      8.94m 
 68 Josh Taylor               12 Lincoln High          29-02.00      8.89m 
 69 Tom Almond                12 Lincoln High          28-08.00      8.73m 
 70 Garrett Goodman            9 Wareham               28-06.25      8.69m 
 71 Antonio Hammond           12 Lincoln High          26-08.00      8.12m 
 72 Theo Adams                12 Barrington            26-04.50      8.03m 
 73 David Thompson            12 East Hampton          25-08.00      7.82m 
 74 Ryan Taylor               11 Xaverian Bro          25-03.75      7.71m 
 75 Kyle Burnham              11 East Hampton          20-00.00      6.09m 
 76 Josh Morton               11 East Lyme              8-07.00      2.61m 
 77 Jasay HillGore            12 Bloomfield            38-00.00          
 -- Ethan Hoey                10 Lowell                    FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Championship Scholastic
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59-06.50  2018        Michael Browning, RHAM                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Moison               11 Lincoln High          58-00.00     17.67m 
  2 Michael Browning          12 RHAM                  55-11.50     17.05m 
  3 Nate Quaye                   Manchester            54-06.25     16.61m 
  4 Aaron Williams            12 Bloomfield            52-08.00     16.05m 
  5 Jonathan Prell            12 Simsbury              51-10.50     15.81m 
  6 Brian Callery             12 Lowell                50-04.00     15.34m 
  7 Simon Vinci               12 Bishop Fenwi          49-00.00     14.93m 
  8 Logan Coles               10 Woonsocket            47-10.25     14.58m 
  9 Joseph Rivers             11 Lunenburg             46-09.00     14.24m 
 10 Dante Caouette            11 Bishop Hendr          45-07.25     13.90m 
 11 Max Paolino               12 Bishop Hendr          44-02.25     13.46m 
 12 Gabe Carvalho             12 Peabody               41-11.75     12.79m 
 13 Dillon Ryan               12 St. Johnsbur          40-08.50     12.40m 
 14 Philip Coppolino          11 Cumberland            40-02.75     12.26m 
 15 Seth Marcotte             11 Cumberland            40-01.75     12.23m 
 15 Luis Cadime               11 Lowell                40-01.75     12.23m 
 17 Cole Hooper               12 Cumberland            38-01.50     11.62m 
 -- Erris Samuels             12 Bloomfield                FOUL            
 
Boys Weight Throw Emerging Scholastic
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michelson Salomon         11 Mt. Pleasant          53-04.25     16.26m 
  2 Jason Ramero              12 Classical             52-02.50     15.91m 
  3 Josh Taylor               12 Lincoln High          51-06.75     15.71m 
  4 Jesse Houle               11 Woonsocket            51-05.75     15.69m 
  5 Tarik Robinson-O'Hagan     9 Woonsocket            51-00.00     15.54m 
  6 Shon Cuthill              12 Bishop Hendr          50-00.00     15.24m 
  7 Thomas Horton                Central               49-11.00     15.21m 
  8 Cole Dubois                  North Smithfield      49-07.50     15.12m 
  9 Cameron Cassidy           10 St. Thomas Aquin      47-03.00     14.40m 
 10 Matteo Lopergolo          11 Barrington            47-00.00     14.32m 
 11 Jonathan Prell            12 Simsbury              46-08.50     14.23m 
 12 Thomas Goggin             10 Cumberland            45-07.00     13.89m 
 13 Ben Pires                 11 Coventry              45-01.00     13.74m 
 14 Matt Hajjar               12 Bishop Hendr          44-00.50     13.42m 
 15 Colby Cuthill             11 Bishop Hendr          43-03.00     13.18m 
 16 Jace Rodriques            11 Smithfield            43-01.00     13.13m 
 17 Josh Newman                  Peabody               42-00.00     12.80m 
 18 Jake Lauro                11 Cranston Wes          41-07.50     12.68m 
 19 Conor Foley               11 Xaverian Bro          40-02.00     12.24m 
 20 Tom Almond                12 Lincoln High          40-01.50     12.23m 
 21 Corey Gosciminski         11 Prout School          39-11.00     12.16m 
 22 Rocco Basso               11 Xaverian Bro          39-06.00     12.03m 
 23 Asher Robbins              9 Barrington            39-03.25     11.96m 
 24 Ali Abdul-Mumir            9 Classical             39-01.50     11.92m 
 25 Zach Kelling              11 Coventry              38-00.50     11.59m 
 26 Brian Callery             12 Lowell                37-02.25     11.33m 
 27 Miguel Roca                9 Barrington            36-05.50     11.11m 
 28 Christopher Nocera        11 La Salle Aca          36-05.25     11.10m 
 29 Mike Nester                9 Coventry              35-04.25     10.77m 
 30 Ruben Espinosa               Classical             35-03.50     10.75m 
 31 Jayson Inthasane           9 Woonsocket            34-08.50     10.57m 
 32 Zander Semerjian          10 Smithfield            34-02.25     10.42m 
 33 John Golato               10 Smithfield            34-01.50     10.40m 
 34 Tyler McNamara            10 Prout School          33-11.00     10.33m 
 35 Colin Keady               11 Xaverian Bro          33-07.50     10.24m 
 36 Theo Adams                12 Barrington            33-06.25     10.21m 
 37 Zach Semerjian            11 Smithfield            33-04.25     10.16m 
 38 marc Mastrangelo          10 Prout School          33-03.50     10.14m 
 39 Liam Cappoza               9 Barrington            33-01.25     10.09m 
 40 Michael Fonte             11 Xaverian Bro          32-08.00      9.95m 
 41 Lane Baldauf              11 St. Johnsbur          32-06.25      9.91m 
 42 Andrew King               11 Lincoln High          32-05.75      9.89m 
 43 Matt Butler               11 Xaverian Bro          32-03.50      9.84m 
 44 Will Hoover               10 Xaverian Bro          32-01.00      9.77m 
 45 Nathan Cafaro              9 Coventry              31-08.50      9.66m 
 46 Mike DeGloria             11 Xaverian Bro          31-01.00      9.47m 
 47 Luis Cadime               11 Lowell                30-11.00      9.42m 
 48 Lorenzo Garcia            10 Smithfield            29-11.50      9.13m 
 49 Devin Kazarian            10 Prout School          29-05.00      8.96m 
 50 Adrian Gunning            12 Xaverian Bro          29-04.50      8.95m 
 51 Carlos Estrade               Central               29-01.50      8.87m 
 52 Collin Wilkey             10 Lowell                27-07.75      8.42m 
 53 Ethan Hoey                10 Lowell                27-07.25      8.41m 
 54 Jeff Orticerio             9 Smithfield            26-10.25      8.18m 
 55 Glen Gustafson            11 Coventry              26-09.00      8.15m 
 56 Jeremy Chum               10 Lowell                25-10.50      7.88m 
 57 Antonio Hammond           12 Lincoln High          25-05.25      7.75m 
 58 David Marsalkowski        12 Woonsocket             4-05.25      1.35m 
 -- Ryan Taylor               11 Xaverian Bro              FOUL            
 -- Gabe Carvalho             12 Peabody                   FOUL            
 -- Tyler Dusty               10 Lincoln High              FOUL            
 -- Ryan Shurtleff            10 Bishop Hendr              FOUL            
 
Boys Weight Throw Championship Scholastic
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 79-05  2016        Bobby Colantonio, Barrington                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Moison               11 Lincoln High          69-03.25     21.11m 
  2 Jacob Furland             12 Classical             66-10.25     20.37m 
  3 Ryan Morel                12 Bishop Hendr          65-07.50     20.00m 
  4 Michael Browning          12 RHAM                  64-11.25     19.79m 
  5 Cole Hooper               12 Cumberland            63-08.50     19.41m 
  6 Joseph Lanham             12 Coventry              61-06.75     18.76m 
  7 Nate Quaye                   Manchester            59-10.00     18.23m 
  8 Luis Garcia               12 Mt. Pleasant          58-08.00     17.88m 
  9 Nathan Desplaines         12 Woonsocket            57-08.50     17.58m 
 10 Derin Paskanik            12 Woonsocket            57-02.00     17.42m 
 11 Jared Hemond              12 Lincoln High          57-00.25     17.37m 
 12 Aaron Williams            12 Bloomfield            56-05.00     17.19m 
 13 Dillon Ryan               12 St. Johnsbur          55-10.50     17.03m 
 14 Simon Vinci               12 Bishop Fenwi          54-09.00     16.68m 
 15 Philip Coppolino          11 Cumberland            54-08.25     16.66m 
 16 Joseph McGinn             12 La Salle Aca          52-08.50     16.06m 
 17 William Cauley            11 Barrington            52-07.75     16.04m 
 18 Ahamefula Ihenacho        11 Classical             52-02.00     15.90m 
 19 Jason Sibran              11 Classical             48-06.50     14.79m 
 20 John Fay                  10 Bishop Hendr          46-06.50     14.18m 
 -- Logan Coles               10 Woonsocket                FOUL            
 -- Jake Picard               11 Bishop Hendr              FOUL            
 
Men 1 Mile Run Open Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Maguire                  Unattached             4:58.14  
  2 Jason Cakouros               Unattached             5:00.02  
  3 Joshua Rivers                Unattached             5:53.33  
  4 Mark Capparella              Tri-Valley Front       5:58.26  
  5 Christopher Fowler           Unattached             6:18.35  
 
Men Pole Vault Open Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Lacaillade          12 St. Johnsbur          10-06.00      3.20m 
 -- John Bai                  SR Patriot Pole                NH            
 
Men Shot Put 4K Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zach Spencer                 Unattached              12.48m   40-11.50 
  2 Tony Palazzo                 East Lyme                4.81m   15-09.50 
 
Men Shot Put 16lb Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Stanwood                 Twilight Thr            11.91m   39-01.00 
  2 Bob Ritz                     Unattached              11.05m   36-03.00 
 
Men Weight Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Logan Coles                  Unattached              14.84m   48-08.25 
  2 Ben Stanwood                 Twilight Thr            13.08m   42-11.00 
 
Men Weight Throw 90-94 Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Antonio Palazzo              Twilight Thr             7.28m   23-10.75 
 
Men Weight Throw 50-54 Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bob Palazzo                  Twilight Thr            11.04m   36-02.75 
 
Men Weight Throw 60-65 Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tim Morse                    Twilight Thr            17.96m   58-11.25 
  2 Bob. Cedrone                 Twilight Thr            17.84m   58-06.50 
 
Men Super Weight 25lb. Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tim Morse                    Twilight Thr             9.96m   32-08.25 
  2 Bob. Cedrone                 Twilight Thr             9.38m   30-09.25 
  3 Ben Stanwood                 Twilight Thr             8.31m   27-03.25 
  4 Logan Coles                  Unattached               7.47m   24-06.25 
  5 Antonio Palazzo              Twilight Thr             4.98m   16-04.25