Licensed to GrimesTimes - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2019 04:43 PM
                  88th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invitational                   
                        EZ Meet Services & GrimesTimes                         
               East Hartford HS, East Hartford, CT  - 5/11/2019                
                                    Results                                    
 

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 11.80  2003        Monique Hodges, Wethersfield                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Chelsea         11 Canton                 12.44      12.22q  8 
  2 Soule, Selina             11 Glastonbury            12.59      12.61q  7 
  3 Miller, Terry             11 Bloomfield             11.88      12.64q  9 
  4 Lalonde, Bridget          12 RHAM                   12.87      12.79q  6 
  5 Ofori, Kelsey             12 East Hartfor           13.05      12.92q  1 
  6 Michel, Abbygail          11 Trumbull               13.14      12.95q  2 
  7 Delisser, D'Jior           9 Bloomfield             13.17      13.07q  3 
  8 Pizzitola, Livvy          10 Southington            12.95      13.08q  5 
  9 Colegrove, Rachel         12 Masuk                  13.20      13.15q  5 
 10 Przybylski, Samantha      12 Southington            13.03      13.16   3  13.154
 11 Sutton-Hall, Maya         10 Canton                 13.84      13.16   9  13.155
 12 Lindo, Jahmiha            10 Bloomfield             13.04      13.24   1 
 13 Czarnecki, Madison        12 RHAM                   13.25      13.30   7 
 14 Litchfield, Shannon       10 Southington            13.52      13.35   4 
 15 Doyley, Brijae            10 University             13.71      13.40   1 
 16 Lindquist, Julianna       12 Masuk                  13.30      13.42   9 
 17 Dailey, Nyasia             9 Middletown             13.64      13.45   2 
 18 Suter, Olivia             10 Somers                 13.64      13.47   3 
 19 Bailey, Kaylia            12 Canton                 13.74      13.48   3 
 20 Ingenito, Jess            10 Berlin                 13.44      13.53   7 
 21 Castro-Rodriguez, Ana     10 Masuk                  13.20      13.55   6  13.542
 22 Sullivan, Kathleen        11 Wethersfield           13.20      13.55   4  13.543
 23 Simpson, Julia            12 Bristol Cent           13.40      13.57   8 
 24 Bronsdon, Bridget          9 Conard                 13.74      13.67   2 
 25 Minott, Gabriella          9 East Hartfor           13.84      13.69   8 
 26 Maher, Hope               11 Lewis Mills            13.30      13.72   8 
 27 Coleman, Julia            12 Middletown             14.00      13.77   3  13.766
 28 Niman, Gianna             10 Conard                 13.74      13.77   4  13.769
 29 Best, Gabriella           11 Bacon Academ           13.85      13.81   6 
 30 Gillis, Clare              9 Conard                 13.90      13.84   3 
 31 Sosnovich, Natalie        11 Middletown             13.90      13.98   2 
 32 Esposito, Tess            10 Trumbull               13.95      14.01   1 
 33 Englund, Perri             9 Bethel                 14.00      14.05   2 
 34 Chisholm, Cache           10 Avon                   14.04      14.06   4 
 35 Jones, Anna-Sashia         9 Hartford Pub           13.78      14.07   5 
 36 Dunne, Margaret           10 East Lyme              13.94      14.09   1 
 37 Bonini, Ava                9 Lewis Mills            14.10      14.14   6 
 38 Sousa, Emily               9 Wethersfield           13.65      14.17   1 
 39 Holley, Kiersten           9 Hall                   14.54      14.23   1 
 40 Easter-Young, Nikole       9 University             14.09      14.25   5 
 41 Nalepa, Kayla             10 Berlin                 14.54      14.27   2 
 42 Palumbo, Annabelle        11 Seymour                14.54      14.28   3  14.276
 43 Alexander, Alexia         10 Bristol Cent           13.80      14.28   7  14.279
 44 Kefor, Audrey             10 Glastonbury            14.80      14.33   5 
 45 Dalessio, Marianne        12 Somers                 14.39      14.35   7 
 46 Marshall, Diamond          9 Capital Prep           14.21      14.37   9 
 47 Poirier, Gabrielle        12 Tolland                14.18      14.49   8 
 48 Brobbey, Maya             10 University             14.18      14.68   9  14.672
 49 Formosa, Suzanne          10 Manchester             14.53      14.68   4  14.679
 50 Smith, Lindsey            10 Farmington             14.67      14.70   4 
 51 Dawes, Tashari             9 Capital Prep           14.54      14.75   1 
 52 Leach, Taylor             10 Tolland                14.55      14.81   2 
 53 Gereg, Gillian            11 Farmington             14.83      14.91   6 
 54 Devau, Ella               10 Somers                 15.44      15.00   9 
 55 Valentine, Megan           9 Farmington             15.12      15.04   7 
 56 Christie, Lauren          12 Wethersfield           13.45      15.25   6 
 57 Gabianelli, Ashley        10 Seymour                14.44      15.30   5 
 58 Walters, McKenna           9 Seymour                14.64      15.33   3 
 59 Benton, Markeydia          9 Bulkeley               15.36      15.45   9 
 60 Baclaski, Bailey           9 Berlin                 13.78      15.72   6 
 61 McKane, Shauna-Lee        10 Hartford Pub           15.30      15.74   8 
 62 White, Nyasia              9 Capital Prep           16.13      15.92   8 
 63 Torres, Paola             10 Bulkeley                          16.09   7 
 -- Weir, Jenascia             9 Bulkeley               13.37         DQ   9  false start
 -- Dean, Hayley              12 Daniel Hand            13.83        DNS   9 
 -- Moser, Anna                9 Ellington              13.81        DNS   8 
 -- Laffargue, Elinor         12 Daniel Hand            13.84        DNS   7 
 -- Williams, Jonaye          11 Manchester             13.04        DNS   2 
 -- White, Cleondra           11 Bacon Academ           13.02        DNS   4 
 -- Oliveras, Yarisha         10 East Hartfor           13.48        DNS   5 
 -- Matkin, Kyra               9 Daniel Hand            14.38        DNS   8 
 -- Misbach, Catherine         9 Bacon Academ           14.16        DNS   7 
 -- Rotelli, Lola              9 Glastonbury            14.44        DNS   6 
 -- Moser, Ella                9 Ellington              13.87        DNS   5 
 -- Aldieri, Hannah            9 Bristol Cent           13.90        DNS   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: # 11.80  2003        Monique Hodges, Wethersfield                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Terry             11 Bloomfield             12.64      12.03   10   
  2 Mitchell, Chelsea         11 Canton                 12.22      12.16    8   
  3 Lalonde, Bridget          12 RHAM                   12.79      12.65    6   
  4 Soule, Selina             11 Glastonbury            12.61      12.73    5   
  5 Michel, Abbygail          11 Trumbull               12.95      12.95    4   
  6 Ofori, Kelsey             12 East Hartfor           12.92      12.99    3    12.986
  7 Delisser, D'Jior           9 Bloomfield             13.07      12.99    2    12.990
  8 Colegrove, Rachel         12 Masuk                  13.15      13.07    1   
  9 Pizzitola, Livvy          10 Southington            13.08      13.16  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 24.58  5/12/2018   Terry Miller, Bulkeley                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Terry             11 Bloomfield             24.18      24.48# 10  10   
  2 Mitchell, Chelsea         11 Canton                 25.34      24.88  10   8   
  3 Smith, Nichele            12 East Hartfor           25.76      25.47  10   6   
  4 Lalonde, Bridget          12 RHAM                   26.30      25.71  10   5   
  5 Lewis, Allyson            12 Norwich Free           25.50      25.75  10   4   
  6 Mars, Jillian             12 Bloomfield             25.62      26.00  10   3   
  7 Colegrove, Rachel         12 Masuk                  26.70      26.51   9   2   
  8 Kingsley, Katie           11 RHAM                   27.09      26.79   9   1   
  9 Przybylski, Samantha      12 Southington            26.73      26.80   9 
 10 Soule, Selina             11 Glastonbury            26.41      26.82  10 
 11 Brown, Shante             12 Bloomfield             26.32      26.89  10 
 12 Michel, Abbygail          11 Trumbull               27.29      27.07   9 
 13 Williams, Jonaye          11 Manchester             26.82      27.08   9 
 14 Graham, Zoe               11 Bethel                 27.31      27.13   9 
 15 Pizzitola, Livvy          10 Southington            26.76      27.25   9 
 16 Litchfield, Shannon       10 Southington            27.65      27.37   8 
 17 Bailey, Kaylia            12 Canton                 27.94      27.42   8 
 18 Papa, Lindsey             12 Tolland                28.49      27.60   7 
 19 Lewis, Molli              10 Trumbull               27.69      27.77   8 
 20 Weir, Jenascia             9 Bulkeley               28.56      27.78   7 
 21 Winborne, Saryah           9 Capital Prep           28.61      27.79   6 
 22 Sherry, Brynn             11 Conard                 28.50      27.89   7 
 23 Baclaski, Bailey           9 Berlin                 27.84      27.90   8 
 24 Samperi, Madison          12 Masuk                  28.20      28.07   7 
 25 Ingenito, Jess            10 Berlin                 29.14      28.10   5 
 26 Suter, Olivia             10 Somers                 27.89      28.14   8 
 27 Simpson, Julia            12 Bristol Cent           27.70      28.24   8 
 28 Wiggins, Jeralyn          11 Middletown             28.13      28.35   7 
 29 Chisholm, Cache           10 Avon                   30.98      28.39   3 
 30 Minott, Gabriella          9 East Hartfor           28.64      28.41   6 
 31 Williams, Chanse          10 Tolland                28.12      28.52   7 
 32 Dunne, Margaret           10 East Lyme              29.09      28.54   5 
 32 Rowlins, Cate             11 Bacon Academ           28.10      28.54   7 
 34 Schultz, Kasey            10 Ellington              28.94      28.60   6 
 35 Veronesi, Sofia            9 Bristol Cent           27.60      28.63   9 
 36 Allegretti, Kaylee        10 Middletown             28.08      28.63   7 
 37 Bransford, Jasmyn          9 Norwich Free           28.60      28.65   6 
 38 Kobza, Madison            11 Masuk                  28.60      28.80   6 
 39 Allen, Tayjarenee          9 East Hartfor           28.99      28.91   6 
 40 Jones, Anna-Sashia         9 Hartford Pub           29.99      29.00   4 
 41 Eaton, Cadence             9 Coventry               29.14      29.00   5 
 42 Doyley, Brijae            10 University             29.08      29.15   6 
 43 Neal, Kaylie              11 University             29.53      29.23   5 
 44 Sousa, Emily               9 Wethersfield           30.10      29.29   4 
 45 Marshall, Diamond          9 Capital Prep           29.56      29.38   4 
 46 Easter-Young, Nikole       9 University             29.48      29.42   5 
 47 Englund, Perri             9 Bethel                 29.74      29.46   4 
 48 Calfe, Abigail            10 Bristol Cent           27.70      29.50   8 
 49 Kefor, Audrey             10 Glastonbury            30.13      29.75   3 
 50 Esposito, Tess            10 Trumbull               29.54      29.80   5 
 51 Moreau, Lily              11 Ellington              30.59      30.15   3 
 52 Cattel, Faye              10 Middletown             29.85      30.28   4 
 53 Leach, Taylor             10 Tolland                31.19      30.36   2 
 54 Smith, Lindsey            10 Farmington             30.85      30.66   3 
 55 Biju, Janvi                9 Farmington             31.82      30.81   2 
 56 Touponse, Lorien          10 Wethersfield           30.10      30.84   4 
 57 LaRovera, Myah            10 Seymour                31.94      31.02   2 
 58 Majowicz, Anna             9 Somers                 31.14      31.14   2 
 59 Raeburn, Rose              9 Farmington             31.54      31.56   2 
 60 Walters, McKenna           9 Seymour                31.00      31.97   2 
 61 Dawes, Tashari             9 Capital Prep           30.61      32.01   3 
 62 McKane, Shauna-Lee        10 Hartford Pub           32.50      32.53   2 
 63 Benton, Markeydia          9 Bulkeley               33.41      32.98   1 
 64 Maillet, Lindsay          10 Lewis Mills            40.80      42.87   1 
 -- Vilardo, Sarah            10 Bacon Academ                        DNS   1 
 -- Ortega, Uriana             9 Bulkeley               35.00        DNS   1 
 -- Boni, Julia               12 Bethel                 31.26        DNS   2 
 -- Ellavsky, Maya            10 Hall                   29.54        DNS   4 
 -- Mason, Jessica            11 Hall                   27.63        DNS   8 
 -- Sobin, Ashley             12 Seymour                30.00        DNS   4 
 -- Rotelli, Lola              9 Glastonbury            29.40        DNS   5 
 -- Padilla, Ariana           10 Wethersfield           29.20        DNS   5 
 -- Raina, Delani             12 Somers                 30.36        DNS   3 
 -- Shaw, Cherish             11 Manchester             30.20        DNS   3 
 -- Bonini, Ava                9 Lewis Mills            30.40        DNS   3 
 -- Ricketts, Emma Grace      11 Norwich Free           28.90        DNS   6 
 -- Bonds, Janyla             10 Hartford Pub           27.40        SCR     
 -- Matkin, Kyra               9 Daniel Hand            28.86        SCR     
 -- Schneider, Allison        11 Conard                 29.04        SCR     
 -- Mancini, Catherine         9 Hall                   27.94        SCR     
 -- Deveau, Saige             12 East Lyme              26.74        SCR     
 -- D'Arcy, Maeve             10 Conard                 29.44        SCR     
 -- Nichols, Madison           9 Ellington              31.45        SCR     
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 56.06  2011        Tiffany Harrison, Bloomfield HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mars, Jillian             12 Bloomfield             56.81      57.55   7  10   
  2 Bridgeford, Maya           9 Glastonbury            59.17      59.61   7   8   
  3 Diaz, Kamilah             12 East Hartfor           58.75    1:00.24   7   6   
  4 Damico, Sydney               RHAM                 1:02.50    1:02.61   6   5   
  5 Lindquist, Julianna       12 Masuk                1:03.60    1:02.84   6   4   
  6 Banton, Jahlia            12 Bloomfield           1:01.55    1:03.11   7   3   
  7 Calfe, Gabriella          10 Bristol Cent         1:02.20    1:03.29   7   2   
  8 Correard, Abby             9 Bethel               1:02.30    1:03.40   7   1   
  9 Winborne, Saryah           9 Capital Prep         1:06.90    1:03.42   5 
 10 Eaton, Cadence             9 Coventry             1:04.70    1:03.89   6 
 11 Moser, Anna                9 Ellington            1:05.97    1:04.22   5 
 12 Moser, Ella                9 Ellington            1:05.71    1:04.60   6 
 13 Verderame, Natalie        12 Southington          1:01.40    1:04.65   7 
 14 Plourde, Emma             11 Southington          1:06.01    1:04.90   5 
 15 Kobza, Madison            11 Masuk                1:04.80    1:04.92   6 
 16 Ellavsky, Maya            10 Hall                 1:05.14    1:05.21   6 
 17 Consla, Ella              10 Trumbull             1:05.87    1:05.21   5 
 18 LeClair, Brittany         10 Glastonbury          1:05.25    1:05.29   6 
 19 Veronesi, Sofia            9 Bristol Cent         1:06.00    1:05.68   5 
 20 Lage, Jackie              11 RHAM                 1:05.73    1:05.76   5 
 21 Aponte, Coral             11 Tolland              1:07.49    1:05.94   4 
 22 Shepard, Brooke           12 Canton               1:06.64    1:06.17   5 
 23 Taylor, Margaret           9 Berlin               1:09.14    1:06.22   3 
 24 Scott, Alexa              11 Farmington           1:08.57    1:07.00   3 
 25 Melnitsky, Charlotte      10 Hall                 1:09.09    1:07.05   3 
 26 Zingle, Emma              10 Middletown           1:10.80    1:07.57   2 
 27 Erickson, Ellie           10 Farmington           1:10.54    1:07.95   2 
 28 Flynn, Grace               9 Conard               1:10.10    1:08.04   2 
 29 Moreau, Lily              11 Ellington            1:09.11    1:08.44   3 
 30 Labbe, Morgan             10 Bristol Cent         1:08.00    1:08.69   4 
 31 Durham, Rochelle          12 University           1:09.83    1:08.74   2 
 32 Robertson, Haley          10 Tolland              1:09.17    1:08.92   3 
 33 LaRovera, Myah            10 Seymour              1:09.44    1:09.07   3 
 34 Casida, Cara              10 Lewis Mills          1:12.10    1:09.22   1 
 35 Marshall, Diamond          9 Capital Prep         1:07.34    1:10.04   4 
 36 Ugra, Harman              12 Trumbull             1:10.06    1:10.28   2 
 37 Fette, Jenna              11 Seymour              1:10.00    1:11.14   2 
 38 Touponse, Lorien          10 Wethersfield         1:08.50    1:11.42   4 
 39 Serrao, Giuliana          10 Wethersfield         1:07.70    1:11.99   4 
 40 Majowicz, Anna             9 Somers               1:13.84    1:12.04   1 
 41 Dawes, Tashari             9 Capital Prep         1:09.54    1:16.18   2 
 -- Holmes, Hailey             9 Seymour              1:13.51        DNS   1 
 -- Krone, Mia                 9 Lewis Mills          1:13.20        DNS   1 
 -- Sparrow, Grace            12 Glastonbury            59.05        DNS   7 
 -- Johnson, Ava              10 Conard               1:08.49        DNS   4 
 -- Pitts, Treena             10 Somers               1:10.68        DNS   2 
 -- White, Teagan             10 Norwich Free         1:11.50        DNS   1 
 -- Cruz-Bermudez, Janaiya    11 East Hartfor         1:02.60        DNS   6 
 -- O'Neill, Erin              9 Southington          1:08.33        DNS   4 
 -- Smith, Olivia              9 Norwich Free         1:15.00        DNS   1 
 -- Mensah, Melisa            10 East Hartfor         1:08.34        DNS   4 
 -- Mackay, Molly             11 RHAM                 1:09.51        DNS   3 
 -- Morley, Christianna        9 Berlin               1:06.10        DNS   5 
 -- Tirado, Kaya              10 Middletown           1:09.00        DNS   3 
 -- Cox, Bryce                10 Wethersfield         1:11.77        SCR     
 -- Ricketts, Emma Grace      11 Norwich Free         1:00.95        SCR     
 -- Needham, Sara              9 University           1:11.93        SCR     
 -- Mason, Jessica            11 Hall                 1:05.34        SCR     
 -- Lewis, Molli              10 Trumbull             1:03.24        SCR     
 -- Sullivan, Meryl            9 Daniel Hand          1:08.63        SCR     
 -- Kerrigan, Molly           10 Daniel Hand          1:08.22        SCR     
 -- Searle, Lauren             9 Lewis Mills          1:02.19        SCR     
 -- Konior, Noelle            10 Berlin               1:02.00        SCR     
 -- Dortch, Chanelle          12 Daniel Hand          1:03.12        SCR     
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 2:12.42  2011        Sarah Gillespie, Northwest Cath           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Edith             10 RHAM                 2:19.92    2:20.38   4  10   
  2 Park, Kayla               10 Norwich Free         2:22.00    2:20.45   4   8   
  3 Kemnitz, Kate             12 Southington          2:20.00    2:21.92   4   6   
  4 Alexandru, Emily          11 Trumbull             2:19.49    2:23.39   4   5   
  5 Mayer, Calista             9 Tolland              2:31.31    2:24.09   3   4   
  6 Cardell, Carolyn          11 Trumbull             2:25.90    2:24.91   4   3   
  7 Marchand, Evelyn           9 Trumbull             2:27.28    2:25.54   4   2   
  8 Healer, Mia               10 Hall                 2:27.08    2:25.96   4   1   
  9 Bedard, Kaitlyn           12 Tolland              2:28.75    2:26.08   4 
 10 Wilcox, Julia             12 Glastonbury          2:29.56    2:27.14   4 
 11 Monroe, Madison           12 Berlin               2:32.00    2:28.29   3 
 12 Glenney, Corinne          12 Manchester           2:30.00    2:29.06   3 
 13 MacElhiney, Casey         10 Glastonbury          2:29.78    2:29.16   4 
 14 Richmond, Gabrielle        9 Avon                 2:31.74    2:29.32   3 
 15 Germond, Kathryn          11 Coventry             2:37.17    2:29.89   3 
 16 Bosco, Salvatrice         10 Bristol Cent         2:34.00    2:30.22   3 
 17 Mattson, Clara            11 Ellington            2:32.00    2:32.14   3 
 18 Condon, Kayla             11 Wethersfield         2:29.60    2:32.16   4 
 19 Csoka, Ilona               9 Farmington           2:34.75    2:32.64   3 
 20 Pereira, Vivian           11 Bethel               2:36.70    2:32.89   3 
 21 McCarthy, Olivia          11 Tolland              2:45.14    2:33.87   2 
 22 Luby, Caroline            12 Avon                 2:27.00    2:33.92   4 
 23 Pitts, Treena             10 Somers               2:43.50    2:33.99   2 
 24 Kelley, Makayla           10 Norwich Free         2:32.00    2:34.17   3 
 25 Am Ende, Brianna          10 East Lyme            2:38.00    2:34.53   2 
 26 Foster, Gabby             10 Berlin               2:35.03    2:35.10   3 
 27 Whyte, Alicia             11 Bloomfield           2:46.87    2:36.13   2 
 28 M'Hamdi, Hajar            10 Middletown           2:38.28    2:36.99   2 
 29 Popham, Nicole            10 Bethel               2:35.84    2:37.48   3 
 30 Monroe, Alexa             12 Berlin               2:38.91    2:37.54   2 
 31 Malejczyk, Julia          10 Lewis Mills          2:50.10    2:40.70   1 
 32 Dewey, Julia              10 East Lyme            2:48.83    2:42.08   1 
 33 McKenzie, Grace           10 Farmington           2:47.54    2:43.78   2 
 34 Hennig, Sarah             11 Farmington           2:48.29    2:43.88   1 
 35 Flynn, Grace               9 Conard               2:43.81    2:44.20   2 
 36 Bankowski, Erin           10 Wethersfield         2:39.15    2:44.64   2 
 37 Joyal, Keeley             10 Somers               2:45.50    2:45.47   2 
 38 Martino, Lauren           11 Ellington            2:44.63    2:46.15   2 
 39 Ozimkoski, Hailey          9 Bethel               2:48.14    2:46.92   2 
 40 Gentile, Ashley           10 RHAM                 3:04.41    2:48.15   1 
 41 Dube, Natalie              9 Bristol Cent         2:40.00    2:49.11   2 
 42 Turner, Jalisa            10 Bloomfield           2:40.16    2:49.47   2 
 43 Kung, Karenna             10 East Lyme            2:48.00    2:49.60   2 
 44 Morosky, Kaylee           12 Middletown           3:01.00    2:51.01   1 
 45 Libis, Luciana            10 Norwich Free         2:45.00    2:51.13   2 
 46 Pekarek, Maya             11 Seymour              2:50.00    2:51.20   1 
 47 Sobin, Kaitlyn            10 Seymour              2:55.24    2:55.05   1 
 48 Nieszczezewski, Grace      9 RHAM                 2:52.05    2:55.48   1 
 49 Fette, Katelyn            11 Seymour              2:55.00    2:56.69   1 
 50 Zurerink, Paige            9 Manchester           2:58.59    2:56.90   1 
 51 Sterling, Brianna         10 East Hartfor         3:10.01    3:02.79   1 
 52 Malendo, Regina           10 Hartford Pub         3:15.00    3:06.37   1 
 -- Crossman, Amy              9 Lewis Mills          2:57.70        DNS   1 
 -- Jayakickrema, Clarice     11 East Hartfor         2:49.81        DNS   1 
 -- Davids, Caylin             9 Bacon Academ         2:53.63        DNS   1 
 -- Le, Anne                  10 East Hartfor         2:59.08        DNS   1 
 -- Sanderson, Katherine       9 Hall                 2:30.00        DNS   3 
 -- Baran, Resia               9 Windham              2:31.00        DNS   3 
 -- Malloy, Jordan             9 Bacon Academ         2:26.43        DNS   4 
 -- Pavlakis, Gabriella       12 Avon                                DNS   1 
 -- Moquete Volquez, Anny     11 Southington          2:32.59        DNS   3 
 -- Johnson, Ava              10 Conard               2:46.14        DNS   2 
 -- Sparrow, Grace            12 Glastonbury          2:17.84        DNS   4 
 -- Zydanowicz, Jenna         11 Hall                 2:18.30        DNS   4 
 -- Wilson, Jasmine           12 Bacon Academ         2:46.00        DNS   2 
 -- Andronowitz, Julia        12 Masuk                2:59.00        SCR     
 -- Combs, Morgan             10 Daniel Hand          2:32.45        SCR     
 -- Mantilla, Adriana         10 Wethersfield         2:41.00        SCR     
 -- Eisler, Liana             12 Conard               2:35.00        SCR     
 -- Guerette, Sara            10 Ellington            2:47.94        SCR     
 -- Sestan, Maya               9 Daniel Hand          2:54.94        SCR     
 -- Thompson, Chloe           11 Daniel Hand          2:23.08        SCR     
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 4:55.61  2011        Sarah Gillespie, Northwest Cath           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perrotta, Megan           10 Berlin               5:25.00    5:14.15   4  10   
  2 Zaffina, Alessandra       11 Trumbull             5:21.64    5:18.76   4   8   
  3 Malloy, Jordan             9 Bacon Academ         5:28.00    5:23.69   4   6   
  4 Potticary, Abby           12 RHAM                 5:28.05    5:23.79   4   5   
  5 Holden, Kali               9 Trumbull             5:22.50    5:23.99   4   4   
  6 Hilliard, Kylie            9 Glastonbury          5:32.32    5:24.21   4   3   
  7 Bornstein, Peyton          9 Tolland              5:33.97    5:25.18   4   2   
  8 Izzo, Jackie               9 Southington          5:35.91    5:25.39   4   1   
  9 Bonanno, Kathryn          11 Ellington            5:28.00    5:28.57   4 
 10 Bloss, Meredith           12 Guilford             5:20.00    5:28.79   4 
 11 Buckridge, Genevieve      12 Norwich Free         5:45.00    5:29.18   3 
 12 Anastasakis, Miranda       9 Bethel               5:34.70    5:32.08   4 
 13 Verrilli, Lauren          10 Southington          5:37.19    5:32.78   4 
 14 McNamee, Isabelle          9 Tolland              5:40.22    5:34.61   3 
 15 Nenninger, Nicole         11 Middletown           5:34.86    5:40.57   4 
 16 Roberts, Anna             12 Tolland              5:47.31    5:40.78   3 
 17 Goodwin, Gillian          11 East Lyme            5:45.00    5:41.59   3 
 18 Valiere, Rylee            10 Windham              5:50.00    5:45.93   3 
 19 Burlette, Noella          10 Manchester           6:05.00    5:46.99   2 
 20 Praisner, Sarah           12 Bacon Academ         5:49.00    5:47.06   3 
 21 Becker, Megan             11 Trumbull             5:50.00    5:47.42   3 
 22 Seiple, Anna              10 Staples              5:43.00    5:49.79   3 
 23 St. Germain, Rachel        9 Somers               5:53.00    5:51.26   2 
 24 Mulready, Devin           11 Glastonbury          5:48.19    5:51.59   3 
 25 Dube, Natalie              9 Bristol Cent         5:45.00    5:51.75   3 
 26 Malejczyk, Julia          10 Lewis Mills          6:07.00    5:51.78   2 
 27 Flaherty, Katherine        9 Conard               6:06.03    5:54.51   2 
 28 Dickson, Olivia            9 Glastonbury          6:04.90    5:57.84   2 
 29 Uba, Gianna                9 Berlin               6:32.00    5:58.45   1 
 30 Heller, Marisa            10 Bristol Cent         5:55.00    6:00.21   2 
 31 Ferrari, Taylor            9 RHAM                 6:14.69    6:02.87   2 
 32 Putnam, Kelsi             12 Guilford             5:55.00    6:03.96   2 
 33 Birkenruth, Elle          10 Avon                 6:28.29    6:04.59   1 
 34 Turner, Jalisa            10 Bloomfield           5:54.28    6:06.56   2 
 35 Villagra, Gabrielle       10 Wethersfield         6:10.00    6:09.67   2 
 36 Lewis, Talitha            10 Manchester           6:10.71    6:12.80   2 
 37 Perrotta, Sarah           10 Berlin               6:46.00    6:15.75   1 
 38 Sureshanand, Sneha        12 Masuk                6:15.00    6:20.94   2 
 39 Patel, Ashka              11 Ellington            6:38.86    6:30.80   1 
 40 Pincince, Emily            9 Ellington            6:37.21    6:31.82   1 
 41 Cameron, Gillian           9 Norwich Free         6:30.00    6:33.04   1 
 42 Pekarek, Maya             11 Seymour              6:20.24    6:35.59   2 
 43 Tranberg, Megan            9 Wethersfield         6:21.00    6:39.10   2 
 44 Rosa, Samantha            11 East Hartfor         6:43.94    6:39.71   1 
 45 Sheehan, Brooke           10 Seymour              6:30.24    6:41.12   1 
 46 Goel, Sia                 11 Farmington           6:45.30    6:41.81   1 
 47 Stickler, Victoria         9 Middletown           6:47.70    6:46.64   1 
 48 Zink, Hannah              11 Farmington           6:44.09    6:46.79   1 
 49 Savini, Chaney             9 Middletown           6:47.10    6:53.88   1 
 50 Kelly, Nyriah              9 East Hartfor         6:53.07    6:58.08   1 
 -- Pollman, Kayla            10 Seymour              6:28.24        DNS   1 
 -- Velez-Muniz, Lideimi       9 East Hartfor         6:53.35        DNS   1 
 -- Malendo, Regina           10 Hartford Pub         7:02.70        DNS   1 
 -- Sanderson, Katherine       9 Hall                 5:25.65        DNS   4 
 -- Lynch, Olivia             11 RHAM                 5:43.97        DNS   3 
 -- Raymond, Kylie            11 Somers               5:30.00        DNS   4 
 -- Bosco, Salvatrice         10 Bristol Cent         5:45.00        DNS   3 
 -- Lytle, Natalie            10 Hall                 5:49.91        DNS   3 
 -- Wiegmann, Katrina         11 Farmington           5:44.43        DNS   3 
 -- Lung, Megan               12 Coventry             6:14.00        DNS   2 
 -- Ahmad, Zarah              12 Staples              5:37.22        DNS   4 
 -- Pitts, Treena             10 Somers               6:20.50        DNS   2 
 -- Peak, Caroline             9 Wethersfield         5:41.86        DNS   3 
 -- Jones, Sophia              9 Norwich Free         5:40.00        DNS   3 
 -- Pillsbury, Diane          10 Southington          5:47.32        SCR     
 -- Lynch, Francesca          12 Hall                 5:31.20        SCR     
 -- Sullivan, Hannah          12 Manchester           5:22.00        SCR     
 -- Eisler, Liana             12 Conard               5:34.30        SCR     
 -- Virgulto, Keelin          10 Daniel Hand          5:55.00        SCR     
 -- Scrimgeour, Chloe         10 Conard               5:09.91        SCR     
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 10:48.63  2011        Sarah Cotton, Daniel Hand                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zydanowicz, Jenna         11 Hall                11:17.60   11:01.41   2  10   
  2 Richmond, Rhiannon        11 Avon                11:18.00   11:07.67   2   8   
  3 Zaffina, Alessandra       11 Trumbull            11:49.82   11:16.09   2   6   
  4 Braga, Angela             12 Glastonbury         11:10.05   11:20.20   2   5   
  5 Cancellieri, Juliana      11 Berlin              11:50.59   11:46.44   2   4   
  6 Wiegmann, Katrina         11 Farmington          11:41.58   11:50.02   2   3   
  7 Bornstein, Peyton          9 Tolland             11:42.86   11:56.14   2   2   
  8 LoSchiavo, Margaret       12 Trumbull            11:57.45   12:12.35   2   1   
  9 Michaud, Grace            10 Southington         12:31.80   12:15.39   2 
 10 Dolan, Josie               9 Staples             12:33.50   12:23.02   1 
 11 Monarca, Ariana           11 Middletown          12:06.58   12:28.63   2 
 12 Adamczyk, Natalia         12 Southington         12:28.65   12:29.14   2 
 13 Lancaster, Sarah          10 Avon                12:28.00   12:30.67   2 
 14 St. Germain, Rachel        9 Somers              12:49.85   12:40.23   1 
 15 McCambley, Elysse         12 Staples             12:27.88   12:40.92   2 
 16 Klopfer, Alexandria       10 Tolland             13:01.46   12:47.84   1 
 17 Buth, Emma                12 Avon                13:18.06   12:48.57   1 
 18 Jones, Sophia              9 Norwich Free        12:50.00   12:50.19   1 
 19 Huff, Sydney              10 Glastonbury         12:35.24   12:50.63   1 
 20 Dykstra, Jamie             9 Manchester          13:11.80   12:53.64   1 
 21 Gregorski, Meghan         10 Wethersfield        12:49.47   12:54.17   1 
 22 Mead, Kaitlyn             10 Ellington           12:50.00   12:55.50   1 
 23 Garcia, Jessica           11 Wethersfield        13:10.00   13:04.15   1 
 24 Jankovich, Audrey         11 Berlin              12:33.92   13:07.65   1 
 25 Collins, Jessica          11 Tolland             13:16.57   13:15.58   1 
 26 Heller, Marisa            10 Bristol Cent        13:25.00   13:28.09   1 
 27 Cronin, Erin              11 Seymour             14:10.00   14:33.34   1 
 28 Lage, Jackie              11 RHAM                13:40.00   14:39.56   1 
 29 Akhtar, Kalsoom           10 East Hartfor        14:39.41   14:40.06   1 
 30 Grano, Amanda             11 RHAM                14:42.86   14:54.82   1 
 -- Holden, Kali               9 Trumbull            12:03.12        DNS   2 
 -- Potticary, Abby           12 RHAM                12:14.41        DNS   2 
 -- Kemnitz, Kate             12 Southington         11:47.00        DNS   2 
 -- Roski, Emma               11 Berlin              14:14.00        SCR     
 -- Johnson, Lauren           11 Ellington           13:35.00        SCR     
 -- Anastasakis, Miranda       9 Bethel              12:09.40        SCR     
 -- Lynch, Francesca          12 Hall                12:14.40        SCR     
 -- Winthrop, Jennifer        12 Staples             12:04.08        SCR     
 -- Sirko, Alexandra          12 Bristol Cent        12:34.36        SCR     
 -- Raymond, Kylie            11 Somers              11:28.50        SCR     
 -- Scrimgeour, Chloe         10 Conard              11:32.17        SCR     
 -- Patel, Easha               9 Ellington           12:55.90        SCR     
 -- Flaherty, Katherine        9 Conard              12:48.00        SCR     
 -- Cistulli, Scarlett         9 Hall                12:57.60        SCR     
 -- Liu, Emma                 10 Glastonbury         12:35.44        SCR     
 -- Eisler, Liana             12 Conard              12:47.50        SCR     
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: # 14.55  2016        Vickie Milledge, Simsbury                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jurkowski, Patricia       12 Seymour                15.74      16.08q  7 
  2 Glynn, Isabela            11 Conard                 16.68      16.48q  4 
  3 Stewart, Wenesha          12 Hartford Pub           16.37      16.67q  5 
  4 Savage, Jessica           12 Bacon Academ           16.10      16.75q  6 
  5 Stephens, Grace            9 Masuk                  16.90      16.93q  3 
  6 Onofreo, Natalie          11 Trumbull               17.60      17.05q  3 
  7 Mikusova, Darya           11 East Lyme              17.74      17.31q  6 
  8 Pasqualini, Alyse         10 Lewis Mills            17.10      17.34q  2 
  9 Colon, Elicia             11 Bloomfield             17.38      17.49q  1 
 10 D'Allesio, Victoria       12 Farmington             17.70      17.51   4 
 11 Hodska, Katherine         10 Masuk                  17.40      17.63   1 
 12 Bengtson, Katie           11 Glastonbury            18.44      17.79   4 
 13 Dombrowski, Sophia        10 Berlin                 18.09      17.95   4 
 14 Urso, Gabriella           12 Conard                 18.16      18.01   2 
 15 Brayton, Emily            10 Somers                 18.13      18.05   3 
 16 D'Allesio, Olivia         12 Farmington             18.05      18.13   5 
 17 Rousseau, Faith           11 Seymour                17.74      18.14   5 
 18 Salahuddin, De'ja         11 Trumbull               18.31      18.32   2 
 19 Adams, Zoe                12 Wethersfield           17.90      18.45   7 
 20 da Costa Pinto, Jillian    9 Conard                 18.61      18.48   7  18.476
 21 Syms, Alanah              11 Manchester             19.13      18.48   2  18.479
 22 Zelesky, Ashley           10 East Lyme              18.59      18.51   6 
 23 Golden, Jennah            10 Manchester             18.94      18.56   3 
 24 Bronzi, Heather            9 Glastonbury            18.86      18.71   5 
 25 Gold, Emma                11 Trumbull               19.04      18.74   1 
 26 Worth, Wren               10 Avon                   18.40      18.77   3 
 27 Attle, Christine          10 Bristol Cent           18.99      18.82   2 
 28 Dickson, Mina             10 Hall                   17.88      18.83   7 
 29 Appiah, Matilda            9 East Hartfor           19.06      18.92   1 
 30 Baker, Zoe                10 Hall                   18.29      18.95   1 
 31 Zelesky, Danielle         10 East Lyme              18.74      19.15   7 
 32 Holden, Madison           11 Ellington              18.22      19.30   1 
 33 Eichner, Emily            10 Lewis Mills            17.50      19.44   2 
 34 Jones, Johniece            9 Bloomfield             17.97      19.64   6 
 35 Kraft Seniro, Seyenna        East Hartfor           19.40      19.69   3 
 36 Owosu, Amaya               9 Wethersfield           19.90      19.95   5 
 37 Stone, Emma               10 Bristol Cent           18.90      20.00   4 
 38 Conneely, grace           11 Wethersfield           18.80      20.12   6 
 39 Rafferty, Delaney         10 Glastonbury            19.74      21.19   4 
 40 Memery, Maysia            10 Berlin                 22.50      21.30   4 
 41 Keegan, Kailey            10 Southington            20.98      21.46   7 
 42 Leach, Kelsey             12 Tolland                21.64      21.54   4 
 43 Victorino, Claudia        12 Tolland                21.89      22.44   2 
 44 Tooker, Danielle          11 Middletown             38.04      22.68   7 
 45 Pavlakis, Gabriella       12 Avon                   22.10      23.36   1 
 46 Krone, Mia                 9 Lewis Mills            21.00      23.39   6 
 -- Williams, Tyeesha         12 East Hartfor           18.44         DQ   5  false start
 -- Lecky, Alyssa             10 Middletown             20.00        DNS   6 
 -- Clark, Paige              10 Somers                 22.31        DNS   3 
 -- Mcleod, Jade               9 Bulkeley               26.00        DNS   6 
 -- Marte, Juskauris           9 Bulkeley               23.56        DNS   5 
 -- Harris, Brianna           11 Southington            21.74        DNS   3 
 -- Hepp, Maddie              11 Southington            20.01        DNS   7 
 -- Holden, Peyton             9 Ellington              21.48        DNS   5 
 -- Torres, Fabiola           10 Bulkeley               22.29        DNS   2 
 -- Bollok, Aniko              9 Middletown             22.11        DNS   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: # 14.55  2016        Vickie Milledge, Simsbury                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Glynn, Isabela            11 Conard                 16.48      16.22   10   
  2 Jurkowski, Patricia       12 Seymour                16.08      16.50    8   
  3 Savage, Jessica           12 Bacon Academ           16.75      16.54    6   
  4 Stephens, Grace            9 Masuk                  16.93      16.65    5   
  5 Onofreo, Natalie          11 Trumbull               17.05      16.75    4   
  6 Stewart, Wenesha          12 Hartford Pub           16.67      16.88    3   
  7 Colon, Elicia             11 Bloomfield             17.49      17.03    2   
  8 Pasqualini, Alyse         10 Lewis Mills            17.34      17.31    1   
  9 Mikusova, Darya           11 East Lyme              17.31      18.00  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 44.75  2006        Clervine Sanon, Weaver                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexandru, Emily          11 Trumbull               44.91      45.81   7  10   
  2 Glynn, Isabela            11 Conard                 48.25      46.61   7   8   
  3 Jurkowski, Patricia       12 Seymour                47.94      47.99   7   6   
  4 Colon, Elicia             11 Bloomfield             48.71      48.11   7   5   
  5 Bruno, Katie               9 Seymour                49.74      48.12   6   4   
  6 Suter, Olivia             10 Somers                 49.40      48.29   7   3   
  7 Savage, Jessica           12 Bacon Academ           48.64      48.79   7   2   
  8 Mikusova, Darya           11 East Lyme              47.94      49.18   7   1   
  9 Bengtson, Katie           11 Glastonbury            50.94      49.39   6 
 10 Sutton-Hall, Maya         10 Canton                 50.29      50.06   6 
 11 Adams, Zoe                12 Wethersfield           49.80      50.42   6 
 12 Celmer, Allison           11 Canton                 52.15      50.58   5 
 13 Pasqualini, Alyse         10 Lewis Mills            51.20      50.91   5 
 14 Dombrowski, Sophia        10 Berlin                 52.01      51.18   5 
 15 Gibson, Jadyn             10 Bloomfield             49.63      51.52   6 
 16 Smith, Emma               10 Glastonbury            51.04      51.86   6 
 17 Zelesky, Danielle         10 East Lyme              52.54      52.19   5 
 18 Stone, Emma               10 Bristol Cent           50.80      52.35   6 
 19 Brayton, Emily            10 Somers                 54.52      52.47   3 
 20 da Costa Pinto, Jillian    9 Conard                 51.94      52.52   5 
 21 Holden, Madison           11 Ellington              50.26      52.65   6 
 22 Bronzi, Heather            9 Glastonbury            52.64      52.80   5 
 23 Zelesky, Ashley           10 East Lyme              53.34      53.14   4 
 24 Owusu, Julia              12 East Hartfor           55.81      53.41   3 
 25 Hodska, Katherine         10 Masuk                  52.70      53.46   5 
 26 Marinelli, Amanda            RHAM                   53.56      53.55   4 
 27 Martin, Madison           11 Norwich Free           52.76      54.01   4 
 28 Conneely, grace           11 Wethersfield           53.80      54.11   4 
 29 Byrne, Eliza                 RHAM                   53.56      54.36   4 
 30 Worth, Wren               10 Avon                   54.30      54.71   4 
 31 Salahuddin, De'ja         11 Trumbull               53.24      54.80   4 
 32 Sargent, Ava              10 Wethersfield           56.80      54.91   2 
 33 Urban, Emma                9 Tolland                57.49      55.62   2 
 34 Attle, Christine          10 Bristol Cent           57.59      56.18   2 
 35 Leach, Kelsey             12 Tolland                58.55      57.40   2 
 36 Onofreo, Natalie          11 Trumbull               55.03      57.75   3 
 37 Valentine, Megan           9 Farmington             58.84      58.63   1 
 38 Keegan, Kailey            10 Southington            58.64    1:00.47   2 
 39 Tooker, Danielle          11 Middletown           1:07.84    1:05.94   1 
 -- Carballo, Javielis        11 Bulkeley             1:06.00        DNS   1 
 -- Holden, Peyton             9 Ellington            1:02.59        DNS   1 
 -- Marte, Juskauris           9 Bulkeley             1:10.29        DNS   1 
 -- Bollok, Aniko              9 Middletown             58.14        DNS   2 
 -- Clark, Paige              10 Somers               1:06.14        DNS   1 
 -- Dionicio, Giovanna        12 Hall                   48.34        DNS   7 
 -- Shawah, Grace             10 Masuk                  55.00        DNS   3 
 -- Desauguste, Ferlina       11 East Hartfor           55.95        DNS   3 
 -- Urso, Gabriella           12 Conard                 51.71        DNS   5 
 -- Kryzanski, Monika          9 Southington            53.00        DNS   4 
 -- Hepp, Maddie              11 Southington            54.77        DNS   3 
 -- Gereg, Gillian            11 Farmington             56.95        DNS   2 
 -- Mcleod, Jade               9 Bulkeley             1:13.00        DNS   1 
 -- Fournier, Daria            9 Farmington             56.98        DNS   2 
 -- Williams, Tyeesha         12 East Hartfor           56.15        DNS   3 
 -- Baker, Zoe                10 Hall                   56.64        DNS   3 
 -- Chiverton, Zariah         12 Manchester             53.01        SCR     
 -- Carroll, Isabel           10 Manchester             53.66        SCR     
 -- Dickson, Mina             10 Hall                   50.94        SCR     
 -- Vaitses, Elizabeth         9 Tolland                58.00        SCR     
 -- Caruso, Riley              9 Daniel Hand          1:00.90        SCR     
 -- Ross, Alley               10 Berlin                 57.24        SCR     
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 48.36  2016        Bloomfield, Bloomfield                      
                       Cavalier, James, Palmer, Belvit                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rham                                                49.17      50.93   3  10   
     1) Kingsley, Katie 11              2) Lalonde, Bridget 12            
     3) Mawdsley, Mykenzie 10           4) Czarnecki, Madison 12          
  2 Southington                                         50.80      51.23   3   8   
     1) Pizzitola, Livvy 10             2) Litchfield, Shannon 10         
     3) Przybylski, Samantha 12         4) Verderame, Natalie 12          
  3 East Hartford                                       50.90      51.45   3   6   
     1) Smith, Nichele 12               2) Minott, Gabriella 9            
     3) Oliveras, Yarisha 10            4) Ofori, Kelsey 12               
  4 Hall                                                50.09      51.86   3   5   
     1) Bowes, Olivia 12                2) Nieves, Lexi 12                
     3) Mason, Jessica 11               4) Mancini, Catherine 9           
  5 Berlin                                              50.69      51.87   3   4   
     1) Baclaski, Bailey 9              2) Konior, Noelle 10              
     3) Muscatello, Maxine 12           4) Ingenito, Jess 10              
  6 Bloomfield                                          50.00      52.07   3   3    52.062
     1) Colon, Elicia 11                2) Lindo, Jahmiha 10              
     3) Mooving, Santorini 12           4) Brown, Shante 12               
  7 Masuk                                               52.10      52.07   3   2    52.064
     1) Castro-Rodriguez, Ana 10        2) Samperi, Madison 12            
     3) Lindquist, Julianna 12          4) Colegrove, Rachel 12           
  8 Trumbull                                            52.89      52.39   2   1   
     1) Riodin, Jeah 12                 2) Kennedy, Olivia 12             
     3) Esposito, Tess 10               4) Michel, Abbygail 11            
  9 Canton                                              50.34      52.40   3 
     1) Bailey, Kaylia 12               2) Celmer, Allison 11             
     3) Shepard, Brooke 12              4) Sutton-Hall, Maya 10           
 10 Tolland                                             53.00      52.47   2 
     1) Giroux, Alyssa 9                2) Williams, Chanse 10            
     3) Papa, Lindsey 12                4) Dutton, Sierra 11              
 11 Wethersfield                                        53.20      52.80   2 
     1) Nardella, Caitlin 11            2) Sullivan, Kathleen 11          
     3) Righi, Madison 10               4) Glendon, Katelyn 12            
 12 Middletown                                          53.00      52.95   2 
     1) Dailey, Nyasia 9                2) Wiggins, Jeralyn 11            
     3) Allegretti, Kaylee 10           4) Coleman, Julia 12              
 13 Conard                                              53.00      53.41   2 
     1) D'Arcy, Maeve 10                2) Bronsdon, Bridget 9            
     3) Gillis, Clare 9                 4) Niman, Gianna 10               
 14 University                                          56.00      55.09   1 
     1) Durham, Rochelle 12             2) Easter-Young, Nikole 9         
     3) Brobbey, Maya 10                4) Neal, Kaylie 11                
 15 Bristol Central                                     53.70      55.35   2 
     1) Simpson, Julia 12               2) Craft, Destinee 9              
     3) Aldieri, Hannah 9               4) Labbe, Morgan 10               
 16 Seymour                                             55.00      57.59   1 
     1) Gabianelli, Ashley 10           2) Palumbo, Annabelle 11          
     3) Walters, McKenna 9              4) Holmes, Hailey 9               
 17 Farmington                                          54.21      59.72   1 
     1) Smith, Lindsey 10               2) DeGrand, Maya 10               
     3) Ives, Carolyn 11                4) Fournier, Daria 9              
 18 Bulkeley                                          1:05.00    1:03.91   1 
     1) Benton, Markeydia 9             2) Ortega, Uriana 9               
     3) Torres, Paola 10                4) Carballo, Javielis 11          
 -- Bethel                                              53.00         DQ   2  zone 2 violation
     1) Boni, Julia 12                  2) Kinsman, Hailey 11             
     3) Englund, Perri 9                4) Graham, Zoe 11                 
 -- Bacon Academy                                       54.30        DNS   1 
     1) White, Cleondra 11              2) Best, Gabriella 11             
     3) Misbach, Catherine 9            4) Lizotte, Ashley 9              
 -- Daniel Hand                                         53.50        DNS   2 
     1) Dean, Hayley 12                 2) Doherty, Nicolette 10          
     3) Henkel, Olivia 10               4) Laffargue, Elinor 12           
 -- Lewis Mills                                         51.98        SCR     
     1) Maher, Hope 11                  2) Searle, Lauren 9               
     3) Jackson, Jaime 12               4) Croiger, Madeleine 9           
 -- Manchester                                          53.50        SCR     
     1) Franklin, Kamali 10             2) Formosa, Suzanne 10            
     3) Golden, Jennah 10               4) Williams, Jonaye 11            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 3:57.09  2010        Windsor, Windsor                          
                         Kearse, Graves, Over, Presley                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bloomfield                                        3:57.00    4:01.04   2  10   
     1) Brown, Shante 12                2) Miller, Terry 11               
     3) Mars, Jillian 12                4) Banton, Jahlia 12              
  2 Berlin                                            4:12.00    4:12.94   2   8   
     1) Monroe, Madison 12              2) Konior, Noelle 10              
     3) Muscatello, Maxine 12           4) Perrotta, Megan 10             
  3 Glastonbury                                       4:12.05    4:16.67   2   6   
     1) Sparrow, Grace 12               2) Wilcox, Julia 12               
     3) LeClair, Brittany 10            4) Bridgeford, Maya 9             
  4 Southington                                       4:12.00    4:17.25   2   5   
     1) Kemnitz, Kate 12                2) Sheline, Meghan 11             
     3) Moquete Volquez, Anny 11        4) Verderame, Natalie 12          
  5 Bristol Central                                   4:26.00    4:21.02   1   4   
     1) Attle, Christine 10             2) Stone, Emma 10                 
     3) Veronesi, Sofia 9               4) Calfe, Gabriella 10            
  6 Tolland                                           4:18.00    4:25.33   2   3   
     1) Robertson, Haley 10             2) Bedard, Kaitlyn 12             
     3) Mayer, Calista 9                4) Aponte, Coral 11               
  7 Ellington                                         4:25.00    4:25.73   2   2   
     1) Mattson, Clara 11               2) Moser, Ella 9                  
     3) Bonanno, Kathryn 11             4) Moser, Anna 9                  
  8 Trumbull                                          4:13.10    4:26.61   2   1   
     1) Marchand, Evelyn 9              2) Lewis, Molli 10                
     3) Cardell, Carolyn 11             4) Consla, Ella 10                
  9 Seymour                                           4:30.00    4:26.80   1 
     1) Jurkowski, Patricia 12          2) Bruno, Katie 9                 
     3) LaRovera, Myah 10               4) Fette, Jenna 11                
 10 Wethersfield                                      4:37.95    4:49.69   1 
     1) Peak, Caroline 9                2) Serrao, Guiliana 10            
     3) Touponse, Lorien 10             4) Mantilla, Adriana 10           
 -- East Hartford                                     4:02.00        DNS   2 
     1) Smith, Nichele 12               2) Cruz-Bermudez, Janaiya 11      
     3) Ofori, Kelsey 12                4) Diaz, Kamilah 12               
 -- Bethel                                            4:35.00        DNS   1 
     1) Pereira, Vivian 11              2) Popham, Nicole 10              
     3) Graham, Ava 9                   4) Correard, Abby 9               
 -- Middletown                                        4:30.00        DNS   1 
     1) Wiggins, Jeralyn 11             2) Allegretti, Kaylee 10          
     3) Zingle, Emma 10                 4) Dunn, MacKenzie 12             
 -- Hall                                              4:15.00        SCR     
     1) Holmes, Nora 9                  2) Healer, Mia 10                 
     3) Nieves, Lexi 12                 4) Ellavsky, Maya 10              
 -- Daniel Hand                                       4:25.00        SCR     
     1) Combs, Morgan 10                2) Fay, Alanna 9                  
     3) Henkel, Olivia 10               4) Kerrigan, Molly 10             
 -- Lewis Mills                                       4:30.00        SCR     
     1) Searle, Lauren 9                2) Casida, Cara 10                
     3) Pasqualini, Alyse 10            4) Croiger, Madeleine 9           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: # 9:18.49  5/10/2014   Tolland, Tolland                          
                         J Olander, J Sprout, K DeLoreto, K Swanson        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trumbull                                          9:44.43    9:33.72   10   
     1) Holden, Kali 9                  2) LoSchiavo, Margaret 12         
     3) Cardell, Carolyn 11             4) Alexandru, Emily 11            
  2 Hall                                              9:47.00    9:36.38    8   
     1) Healer, Mia 10                  2) Sanderson, Katherine 9         
     3) Holmes, Nora 9                  4) Zydanowicz, Jenna 11           
  3 Glastonbury                                      10:05.11   10:10.55    6   
     1) Bridgeford, Maya 9              2) Wilcox, Julia 12               
     3) Smith, Emma 10                  4) MacElhiney, Casey 10           
  4 Southington                                      10:12.00   10:29.19    5   
     1) Verrilli, Lauren 10             2) Sheline, Meghan 11             
     3) Schmarr, Kailey 12              4) Moquete Volquez, Anny 11       
  5 Wethersfield                                     10:40.00   10:39.50    4   
     1) Mantilla, Adriana 10            2) Peak, Caroline 9               
     3) Bankowski, Erin 10              4) Condon, Kayla 11               
  6 Bloomfield                                       10:45.00   10:50.95    3   
     1) Turner, Jalah 11                2) Turner, Jalisa 10              
     3) Gibson, Jadyn 10                4) Whyte, Alicia 11               
  7 Lewis Mills                                      11:07.00   10:59.61    2   
     1) Malejczyk, Julia 10             2) Crossman, Amy 9                
     3) Moore, Allison 11               4) Daigle, Celina 12              
  8 Seymour                                          11:20.00   11:43.95    1   
     1) Fette, Jenna 11                 2) Fette, Katelyn 11              
     3) Sheehan, Brooke 10              4) Sobin, Kaitlyn 10              
  9 Ellington                                        11:10.00   11:48.29  
     1) Johnson, Lauren 11              2) Martino, Lauren 11             
     3) Patel, Easha 9                  4) Mead, Kaitlyn 10               
 -- Norwich Free Academy                             11:10.00        DNS  
     1) Jones, Sophia 9                 2) Cameron, Gillian 9             
     3) White, Teagan 10                4) Libis, Luciana 10              
 -- East Hartford                                    12:00.00        DNS  
     1) Le, Anne 10                     2) Velez-Muniz, Lideimi 9         
     3) Kelly, Nyriah 9                 4) Jayakickrema, Clarice 11       
 -- Berlin                                           11:00.00        DNS  
     1) Morley, Madalin 12              2) Perrotta, Sarah 10             
     3) Roski, Emma 11                  4) Uba, Gianna 9                  
 -- Daniel Hand                                      10:30.00        DNS  
     1) Combs, Morgan 10                2) Dortch, Chanelle 12            
     3) Law, Jade 12                    4) Pardales, Olivia 11            
 -- Farmington                                       10:53.00        DNS  
     1) Hennig, Sarah 11                2) Erickson, Ellie 10             
     3) McKenzie, Grace 10              4) Scott, Alexa 11                
 -- Bethel                                           10:15.16        SCR  
     1) Correard, Abby 9                2) Pereira, Vivian 11             
     3) Popham, Nicole 10               4) Graham, Ava 9                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: #  5-04  1995        Andrea Clark, A. Kalthoff, I. Cance, NWC, Wf
       Meet2: #  5-04  5/12/2018   Megan Knowling, Patricia Mroczkowski, Elling
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mroczkowski, Patricia     12 Berlin               5-08.75    5-10.00#  10   
  2 Lewis, Allyson            12 Norwich Free         5-08.00    5-08.00#   8   
  3 Garrison, Sydney          11 Southington          5-04.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Delisser, D'Jior           9 Bloomfield           4-10.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Rezvaya, Vassa            11 Bethel               4-10.00   J5-00.00    4   
  6 Migani, Sofia             11 Guilford             4-10.00    4-10.00    2   
  6 Samperi, Madison          12 Masuk                4-08.00    4-10.00    2   
  6 Smith, Taryn              12 Hall                 5-00.00    4-10.00    2   
  9 LeClair, Brittany         10 Glastonbury          4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Casida, Cara              10 Lewis Mills          4-06.00   J4-10.00  
 11 Rousseau, Faith           11 Seymour              4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 12 Stephens, Grace            9 Masuk                4-10.00    4-08.00  
 12 Plummer, Jeannai           9 Manchester           4-08.00    4-08.00  
 12 Jones, Johniece            9 Bloomfield           4-10.00    4-08.00  
 12 Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                 5-00.00    4-08.00  
 12 Sureshanand, Sneha        12 Masuk                4-08.00    4-08.00  
 12 Archangelo, Madeline      12 Canton               4-10.00    4-08.00  
 18 Bruno, Katie               9 Seymour              4-08.00    4-06.00  
 18 Rafferty, Delaney         10 Glastonbury          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 18 Sisson, Chloe             12 Wethersfield         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 18 Urban, Emma                9 Tolland              4-06.00    4-06.00  
 18 Wagner, Alison             9 Wethersfield         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 18 Tafrate, Samantha         10 Hall                 4-08.00    4-06.00  
 18 Dalessio, Marianne        12 Somers               4-06.00    4-06.00  
 18 Blumberger, Maile         12 Bacon Academ         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 18 Rowlins, Cate             11 Bacon Academ         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 18 Solinsky, Kathryn         12 East Lyme            4-10.00    4-06.00  
 18 Mihaly, Elena             10 Trumbull             4-10.00    4-06.00  
 18 Essig, Allison            11 Ellington            4-08.00    4-06.00  
 18 Sallusto, Sophie          12 Bethel               4-08.00    4-06.00  
 18 Turner, Jalah             11 Bloomfield           4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- Perrotti, Kelly           10 Southington          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Am Ende, Brianna          10 East Lyme            4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Vaitses, Elizabeth         9 Tolland              4-06.00        SCR  
 -- Lundquist, Paige          11 Staples              4-06.00        SCR  
 -- Counsilman, Lixing        12 Glastonbury          5-00.00        SCR  
 -- Chambers, Cassandra       12 Wethersfield         4-06.00        SCR  
 -- Barone, Alyssa            11 Middletown           4-02.00        SCR  
 -- Vianney, Madelyn          12 Middletown           4-04.00        SCR  
 -- Robinson, Imani           11 University           4-08.00        SCR  
 -- Powell, Julianna           9 Daniel Hand          4-06.00        SCR  
 -- Misbach, Catherine         9 Bacon Academ         4-08.00        SCR  
 -- Vannart, Emma             11 Staples              4-08.00        SCR  
 -- Rosa, Aniyahlis           10 Manchester           4-06.00        SCR  
 -- McClure, Zoe              10 Guilford             4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Zdunek, Oliwia            10 Daniel Hand          4-06.00        SCR  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: # 11-09  2017        Megan Biscoglio, Southington                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Paige             11 Norwich Free        11-08.00   11-03.00   10   
  2 Malz, Mallory             10 Glastonbury         10-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Martin, Madison           11 Norwich Free        10-00.00  J10-00.00    6   
  4 Ittleson, Claire          12 Conard               9-06.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Misiewicz, Aleksandra     12 Trumbull             9-06.00   J9-06.00    4   
  6 Elliot, Hannah            10 Norwich Free         9-00.00   J9-06.00    3   
  7 Golas, Sydney             10 Hall                 9-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Pedro, Amanda             11 RHAM                 9-00.00   J9-00.00    1   
  9 Zaczynski, Alexah         10 Southington          9-06.00   J9-00.00  
 10 Urban, Sophia              9 Glastonbury          7-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 O'Brien, Abigail          11 RHAM                 8-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Markette, Kayla           11 Southington          8-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Brodeur, Sienna           10 Wethersfield         7-06.00    8-00.00  
 14 Shamus-Udicious, Ella     11 Southington          8-06.00    7-06.00  
 14 Kaputa, Zoe               12 Glastonbury          8-06.00    7-06.00  
 14 Redman, Piper             11 RHAM                 7-06.00    7-06.00  
 14 Glendon, Katelyn          12 Wethersfield         8-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Howard, Ava               10 Avon                 8-00.00         NH  
 -- Poirier, Gabrielle        12 Tolland              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Eichner, Emily            10 Lewis Mills          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Washington, Aaliyahna     11 Bloomfield           7-06.00         NH  
 -- Whyte, Alicia             11 Bloomfield           7-06.00         NH  
 -- Formanek, taryn           11 Bacon Academ         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Baxter, Jenna             11 Seymour              7-06.00         NH  
 -- Maguire, Morrigan          9 Seymour              7-06.00        SCR  
 -- Gagnon, Samantha          12 Middletown           7-06.00        SCR  
 -- Rustek, Jessica           11 Middletown           7-06.00        SCR  
 -- Bayazit, Ella             11 Staples              7-06.00        SCR  
 -- Raina, Delani             12 Somers               7-06.00        SCR  
 -- McHugh, Olivia            11 Manchester           7-06.00        SCR  
 -- McDowell, Alexandria      10 Manchester           8-06.00        SCR  
 -- Schmucker, Kate           10 Hall                 7-06.00        SCR  
 -- Hanlon, Nora               9 Hall                 6-06.00        SCR  
 -- Corso-Ciffone, Ella        9 Bethel               7-00.00        SCR  
 -- Pineau, Gillian           10 Bacon Academ         7-06.00        SCR  
 -- Tolk, Jaime               11 Trumbull             7-06.00        SCR  
 -- Baran, Resia               9 Windham              8-00.00        SCR  
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 17-08  1995        Andrea Clark, NW Catholic                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Chelsea         11 Canton              18-03.00   18-07.50#  4  10   
  2 Bowes, Olivia             12 Hall                17-03.50   18-02.25#  4   8   
  3 Soule, Selina             11 Glastonbury         17-11.00   17-10.00#  4   6   
  4 Mroczkowski, Patricia     12 Berlin              16-09.50   17-05.75   4   5   
  5 Nardella, Caitlin         11 Wethersfield        15-00.50   16-11.25   3   4   
  6 Righi, Madison            10 Wethersfield                   16-07.00   1   3   
  7 Dunn, MacKenzie           12 Middletown          15-07.75   16-05.25   4   2   
  8 Garrison, Sydney          11 Southington         15-10.00   16-04.25   4   1   
  9 Forgione, Amanda          12 Glastonbury         15-01.00   16-04.00   3 
 10 Migani, Sofia             11 Guilford            15-03.50   16-00.25   3 
 11 Johnson, Gabriella        11 RHAM                16-06.00   15-10.75   4 
 12 Riker, Sofia              11 East Lyme           15-02.00   15-10.00   3 
 13 Kingsley, Katie           11 RHAM                16-04.00   15-09.25   4 
 14 Walsh, Victoria-Lee       12 Trumbull            14-10.50   15-09.00   3 
 15 Plummer, Jeannai           9 Manchester          15-01.00   15-08.00   3 
 16 Winborne, Saryah           9 Capital Prep        15-11.50   15-07.75   4 
 17 Solinsky, Kathryn         12 East Lyme           15-04.50   15-06.25   4 
 18 Golden, Jennah            10 Manchester          15-04.00   15-03.75   3 
 19 Lachute, Zoe                 RHAM                15-02.00   15-02.25   3 
 20 Owusu, Julia              12 East Hartfor        14-08.00   15-01.00   2 
 20 Turner, Jalah             11 Bloomfield          15-04.50   15-01.00   3 
 22 Lecky, Alyssa             10 Middletown          14-08.00   15-00.75   2 
 23 Osso, Lena                11 East Lyme           14-07.25   15-00.50   2 
 24 Calfe, Abigail            10 Bristol Cent        15-08.00   15-00.00   4 
 25 Best, Gabriella           11 Bacon Academ        13-11.00   14-10.25   1 
 26 Kraft Seniro, Seyenna        East Hartfor        15-02.00   14-08.50   3 
 27 Craft, Destinee            9 Bristol Cent        14-08.00   14-07.25   2 
 28 Lewis-Holcombe, Tess       9 Wethersfield        14-03.00   14-06.00   1 
 29 Hodska, Katherine         10 Masuk               14-02.00   14-05.50   1 
 29 Howell, Brianna           10 Trumbull            13-11.00   14-05.50   1 
 29 Fitzgerald, Brooke        10 Lewis Mills         13-09.00   14-05.50   1 
 32 Dutton, Sierra            11 Tolland             15-04.50   14-05.25   3 
 33 Formosa, Suzanne          10 Manchester          14-06.00   14-05.00   2 
 34 Kinsman, Hailey           11 Bethel              14-05.00   14-04.00   2 
 35 Andros, Bethany           12 Bethel              13-05.00   14-03.50   1 
 36 Williams, Chanse          10 Tolland             14-07.00   14-03.25   2 
 37 Washington, Aaliyahna     11 Bloomfield          14-08.00   14-02.75   2 
 38 Reeves, Natalie           10 Southington         14-09.50   14-02.50   3 
 39 Celmer, Allison           11 Canton              14-08.50   14-01.75   2 
 40 Poplawski, Klaudia        12 Trumbull            12-11.00   13-06.00   1 
 41 Andros, Emma               9 Lewis Mills         12-02.50   11-09.00   1 
 -- Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                14-04.00         ND   2 
 -- Pham, Jeannie              9 Farmington          14-00.00         ND   1 
 -- Vianney, Madelyn          12 Middletown          15-11.00        SCR   4 
 -- Baun, Julia                9 Hall                13-05.00        SCR   1 
 -- Vaitses, Elizabeth         9 Tolland             15-03.50        SCR   3 
 -- Cruz-Bermudez, Janaiya    11 East Hartfor        15-06.50        SCR   4 
 -- Counsilman, Lixing        12 Glastonbury         16-07.00        SCR   4 
 -- Campbell, Shenequa        12 Bloomfield          16-11.00        SCR   4 
 -- Duncanson, Reilly          9 Daniel Hand         14-06.00        SCR   2 
 -- Baxter, Jenna             11 Seymour             14-06.50        SCR   2 
 -- Fournier, Daria            9 Farmington          14-02.00        SCR   1 
 -- Ives, Carolyn             11 Farmington          15-01.00        SCR   3 
 -- Shamus-Udicious, Ella     11 Southington         14-08.50        SCR   2 
 -- Petke, Erin               12 Bristol Cent        14-08.00        SCR   2 
 -- Martin, Madison           11 Norwich Free        14-00.00        SCR   1 
 -- McClure, Zoe              10 Guilford            15-02.00        SCR   3 
 -- McGlashen, Larada         12 Hartford Pub        14-06.00        SCR   2 
 -- Samse, Isabella           11 Wethersfield        14-03.00        SCR     
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 39-01.50  2000        Nicole Toney, Conard                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Paige             11 Norwich Free        33-07.00   36-04.75   3  10   
  2 Bowes, Olivia             12 Hall                35-06.00   35-07.50   3   8   
  3 Archangelo, Madeline      12 Canton              32-02.00   34-01.50   3   6   
  4 Adams, Zoe                12 Wethersfield        33-03.00  J34-01.50   3   5   
  5 Solinsky, Kathryn         12 East Lyme           32-09.00   34-01.00   3   4   
  6 Righi, Madison            10 Wethersfield        32-09.00   33-11.50   3   3   
  7 Forgione, Amanda          12 Glastonbury         31-08.00   33-10.00   3   1.50
  7 Calfe, Abigail            10 Bristol Cent        32-03.50  J33-06.50   3   1.50
  9 Dunn, MacKenzie           12 Middletown          31-06.25   33-04.00   3 
 10 Riker, Sofia              11 East Lyme           32-02.75   32-10.25   3 
 11 Craft, Destinee            9 Bristol Cent        31-07.75   32-04.75   3 
 12 Migani, Sofia             11 Guilford            31-10.00   32-04.25   3 
 13 Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                30-11.25   32-02.00   2 
 14 Johnson, Shanika          11 Bloomfield          31-00.50   31-11.50   2 
 15 Calfe, Gabriella          10 Bristol Cent        31-02.50   31-11.25   2 
 15 Rezvaya, Vassa            11 Bethel              30-09.00   31-11.25   2 
 17 Perrotti, Kelly           10 Southington         30-05.00   31-11.00   2 
 18 Garrison, Sydney          11 Southington         30-08.00   31-07.00   2 
 19 Graham, Zoe               11 Bethel              31-06.00   31-04.25   2 
 20 Osso, Lena                11 East Lyme           30-09.00   31-01.50   2 
 20 Kinsman, Hailey           11 Bethel              29-07.00   31-01.50   1 
 22 Asante, Nana              12 Manchester          29-06.00   31-00.00   1 
 22 Lecky, Alyssa             10 Middletown          30-03.75   31-00.00   2 
 24 Dalessio, Marianne        12 Somers              30-01.00   30-10.00   2 
 25 Holden, Madison           11 Ellington           31-00.00   30-01.00   2 
 26 Devau, Ella               10 Somers              28-00.00   29-09.00   1 
 27 Brayton, Emily            10 Somers              29-05.00   29-07.50   1 
 28 Lewis-Holcombe, Tess       9 Wethersfield        29-07.50   29-06.00   1 
 29 Baxter, Jenna             11 Seymour             28-02.00   28-07.50   1 
 30 Owusu, Julia              12 East Hartfor        31-01.00   28-07.00   2 
 31 Worth, Wren               10 Avon                29-06.00   28-04.50   1 
 32 Pham, Jeannie              9 Farmington          28-09.50   27-09.75   1 
 -- Andros, Emma               9 Lewis Mills         27-02.00         ND   1 
 -- Eichner, Emily            10 Lewis Mills         27-10.00         ND   1 
 -- Ransom, Areina            11 East Hartfor        28-01.50       FOUL   1 
 -- Campbell, Shenequa        12 Bloomfield          35-09.00        SCR   3 
 -- Duncanson, Reilly          9 Daniel Hand         27-03.00        SCR   1 
 -- Vannart, Emma             11 Staples             29-05.00        SCR   1 
 -- Schmucker, Kate           10 Hall                29-05.00        SCR   1 
 -- Croiger, Madeleine         9 Lewis Mills         29-02.00        SCR   1 
 -- Powell, Julianna           9 Daniel Hand         27-06.00        SCR   1 
 -- Counsilman, Lixing        12 Glastonbury         33-03.50        SCR   3 
 -- McClure, Zoe              10 Guilford            32-10.50        SCR   3 
 -- Collins, McKenzie         11 Seymour             30-04.00        SCR   2 
 -- Vianney, Madelyn          12 Middletown          30-10.50        SCR   2 
 -- Baran, Resia               9 Windham             31-01.00        SCR   2 
 -- Ives, Carolyn             11 Farmington          32-02.50        SCR   3 
 -- Malz, Mallory             10 Glastonbury         34-01.00        SCR   3 
 -- Lundquist, Paige          11 Staples             29-10.00        SCR   1 
 -- Sobin, Ashley             12 Seymour             29-06.25        SCR   1 
 -- Jones, Johniece            9 Bloomfield          30-01.50        SCR   2 
 -- Franklin, Kamali          10 Manchester          30-01.00        SCR   2 
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 42-01  2010        Rachel Aliotta, Cheshire                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cardillo, Trinity         11 Southington         40-04.00   43-06.00#  3  10   
  2 Rolon-Issa, Natalie       11 Bacon Academ        42-00.00   41-04.00   3   8   
  3 Stewart, Wenesha          12 Hartford Pub        40-10.00   39-08.00   3   6   
  4 Nock, Clarissa            11 Wethersfield        38-08.00   38-09.00   3   5   
  5 George, Katherine         11 Hall                37-06.00   37-01.00   3   4   
  6 Cerra, Samantha           11 Tolland             37-03.00   34-07.00   3   3   
  7 Williams, Otisha          11 Bloomfield          35-09.00   34-00.00   3   2   
  8 Alexander, Kaiya          11 Bristol Cent        35-02.00   33-07.00   3   1   
  9 Onoh, Dinaka              11 Hall                33-02.50   32-03.00   3 
 10 Symonette, Taylor         10 Staples             31-02.00   32-01.00   2 
 11 Mohler, Mira              11 Hall                33-02.00   31-09.00   3 
 12 Barnes, Deanna            11 Middletown          28-06.00   30-10.00   2 
 13 Angelucci, Hailey         12 Trumbull            32-10.00   30-08.00   3 
 14 Thompson, Kristal         11 Bloomfield          31-08.00   30-05.00   3 
 15 Massie, Samantha          10 Seymour             33-07.00   30-04.00   3 
 16 Wesoloskie, Daniella      12 Manchester          31-04.00   29-09.00   2 
 17 Goodwin, Sydney           12 Tolland             32-04.00   28-11.00   3 
 18 Reilly, Lindsey            9 Bacon Academ        24-09.00   28-10.00   1 
 18 Barbour, Michele          11 Middletown          28-03.00   28-10.00   1 
 20 Camara, Bintou            11 Tolland             31-00.00   28-05.00   2 
 21 Brown, Chanse             12 Bloomfield          29-00.00   28-03.00   2 
 22 Craig, Brianna            12 Masuk               28-09.50   27-10.00   2 
 22 Renzoni, Emily            12 Somers              31-05.00   27-10.00   2 
 24 Findlay, Makada           11 East Hartfor        26-11.00   27-09.50   1 
 25 Padden, Alexandra         11 Southington         28-08.50   27-07.00   2 
 26 Blau, Audrey              11 Staples             28-04.00   27-06.00   2 
 26 Sidik, Armani             10 Hartford Pub        30-10.50   27-06.00   2 
 -- McLaughlin, Kaia          10 Manchester          29-02.50         ND   2 
 -- DiMauro, Ava              10 Middletown          28-01.00       FOUL   1 
 -- Moreau, Lily              11 Ellington           28-01.00       FOUL   1 
 -- Robitalle, Michelle       12 Manchester          28-08.50        SCR   2 
 -- Montes, Kerry             12 Trumbull            26-06.00        SCR   1 
 -- Newton, Karen             11 Daniel Hand         28-00.00        SCR   1 
 -- Smith, Fiona              12 Seymour             28-00.00        SCR   1 
 -- Howard, Mikhailia         10 Capital Prep        20-11.50        SCR   1 
 -- Grant, Lauren              9 Lewis Mills                         SCR   1 
 -- Williams, Qiarra          11 Hartford Pub        34-02.50        SCR   3 
 -- Allen, Ashley             11 Lewis Mills         21-05.50        SCR   1 
 -- Ridley, Mya               12 Trumbull            31-05.00        SCR   2 
 -- Cutter, Hannah            12 Farmington          28-06.00        SCR   2 
 -- Akata, Diana              10 Berlin              28-04.00        SCR   1 
 -- Giscombe, Amayia          12 Wethersfield        28-04.00        SCR   1 
 -- Renzoni, Hannah           10 Somers              28-00.50        SCR   1 
 -- Alphonso, Micah           10 Berlin              28-00.00        SCR   1 
 -- Smith, Skye               10 Berlin              28-06.00        SCR   2 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 133-00  2017        Amanda Howe, Southington                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Wenesha          12 Hartford Pub          121-10     124-07   2  10   
  2 Rolon-Issa, Natalie       11 Bacon Academ          128-00     119-00   2   8   
  3 Williams, Otisha          11 Bloomfield            117-05     114-05   2   6   
  4 Cardillo, Trinity         11 Southington           123-08     107-05   2   5   
  5 George, Katherine         11 Hall                  109-06     101-08   2   4   
  6 Cerra, Samantha           11 Tolland               107-11      98-10   2   3   
  7 Smith, Fiona              12 Seymour                98-09      98-09   2   2   
  8 Forgione, Amanda          12 Glastonbury           106-11      98-02   2   1   
  9 Buske, Madeline           10 Coventry               91-04      92-05   2 
 10 Onoh, Dinaka              11 Hall                   85-00      91-05   1 
 11 Renzoni, Emily            12 Somers                105-00      91-03   2 
 12 Alexander, Kaiya          11 Bristol Cent           94-03      89-09   2 
 13 Robitalle, Michelle       12 Manchester          90-11.50      89-02   2 
 14 Reilly, Lindsey            9 Bacon Academ           71-02      88-06   1 
 15 Dutton, Brooke            12 Coventry               96-05      88-05   2 
 16 Nock, Clarissa            11 Wethersfield           95-02      87-09   2 
 17 Goodwin, Sydney           12 Tolland                85-00      86-04   1 
 18 Mohler, Mira              11 Hall                   93-02      81-07   2 
 -- Newton, Karen             11 Daniel Hand            85-00       FOUL   1 
 -- Janes, Alison             12 Avon                   85-00       FOUL   1 
 -- Blau, Audrey              11 Staples                85-00       FOUL   1 
 -- Symonette, Taylor         10 Staples                85-00       FOUL   1 
 -- Gagaza, Sarah             10 Seymour                85-00       FOUL   1 
 -- Thompson, Kristal         11 Bloomfield             86-00       FOUL   1 
 -- McLaughlin, Kaia          10 Manchester             86-00       FOUL   1 
 -- Brown, Chanse             12 Bloomfield             89-00       FOUL   2 
 -- Lafontaine, Sara          10 Southington            85-04       FOUL   1 
 -- Padden, Alexandra         11 Southington            85-08       FOUL   1 
 -- Rodriguez, Krystal        10 Bristol Cent           80-02        SCR   1 
 -- Angelucci, Hailey         12 Trumbull               72-06        SCR   1 
 -- Marin, Julia               9 Trumbull               70-02        SCR   1 
 -- Silvernail, Cassidy       11 Trumbull               71-01        SCR   1 
 -- Ramos, Mireli             12 Seymour                87-02        SCR   2 
 -- Clarke, Shayland          11 University             89-09        SCR   2 
 -- Cutter, Hannah            12 Farmington             81-01        SCR   1 
 -- Majowicz, Anna             9 Somers                 85-03        SCR   1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 127-00  2017        AmyErin Zadroga, Tolland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Angelucci, Hailey         12 Trumbull              116-11     112-03   3  10   
  2 Archangelo, Madeline      12 Canton                 99-01     103-09   3   8   
  3 Dutton, Brooke            12 Coventry              105-05     103-01   3   6   
  4 Vega, Alijah              12 Southington           104-09     101-05   3   5   
  5 Duzy, Hannah              10 Hall                   98-06    J101-05   3   4   
  6 Nock, Clarissa            11 Wethersfield           99-05      99-03   3   3   
  7 Imme, Marisa              10 Southington           101-05      97-10   3   2   
  8 LeVasseur, Hannah         12 Coventry               92-06      97-07   3   1   
  9 Wesoloskie, Daniella      12 Manchester            103-00      93-11   3 
 10 Bond, Sierra              11 Tolland                88-06      93-02   2 
 11 Zaczynski, Alexah         10 Southington            99-00      88-06   3 
 12 Nieves, Lexi              12 Hall                   90-07      86-08   2 
 13 Jones, Samantha           12 Manchester             85-11      86-06   2 
 14 Marin, Julia               9 Trumbull               82-02      85-09   2 
 15 Craig, Brianna            12 Masuk                  84-06      84-10   2 
 16 Castro-Rodriguez, Ana     10 Masuk                  98-11      84-03   3 
 17 Ennin, Boatemaa           12 East Hartfor           74-04      81-11   1 
 18 Haslam, Lauren            12 Trumbull               80-09      80-05   1 
 19 Ververis, Elizabeth       12 Hall                   80-00      77-11   1 
 -- Burns, Mollie              9 Somers                 81-00         ND   1 
 -- Barbour, Michele          11 Middletown             81-03         ND   1 
 -- Ramos, Mireli             12 Seymour                80-00         ND   1 
 -- Mitchell, Nea             10 Hartford Pub           80-00         ND   1 
 -- Shepard, Brooke           12 Canton                 81-09         ND   2 
 -- Feng, Lily                10 Farmington             75-03        SCR   1 
 -- Clarke, Shayland          11 University             75-03        SCR   1 
 -- Jean, Jael                12 Staples                80-00        SCR   1 
 -- Rodriguez, Krystal        10 Bristol Cent           85-01        SCR   2 
 -- Kilduff, Samantha         10 Farmington             75-02        SCR   1 
 -- Flores, Frances           12 University             85-08        SCR   2 
 -- Sobin, Ashley             12 Seymour                88-02        SCR   2 
 -- Fontellio, Sojourner L    11 University             81-07        SCR   2 
 -- Williams, Lily            12 Staples                81-08        SCR   2 
 -- Powell, Isabel            12 Staples                81-05        SCR   1 
 -- Rousseau, Faith           11 Seymour                95-00        SCR   3 
 -- Fitzhebert, Lily          12 Farmington             90-08        SCR   2 
 -- McGlashen, Larada         12 Hartford Pub           80-00        SCR   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: # 10.50  1979        Charlie Bumpers, Jerome Young, HPHS, Prince 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hay, Kymali               11 Bloomfield             11.30      10.81q  1 
  2 Raybuck, Ryan             12 Greenwich              11.14      10.96q  6 
  3 Beckford, Malcolm          9 Bloomfield             11.01      11.14q  8 
  4 McGhee, Jaylin            11 Manchester             11.13      11.16q  7 
  5 Mahony, Conor             12 Masuk                  11.00      11.20q  9 
  6 Nealy, Jaylon             12 Bloomfield             11.14      11.30q  5  11.296
  7 Allen, Jaquan             12 East Hartfor           11.32      11.30q  2  11.299
  8 Williams, Eddie           12 Middletown             11.16      11.37q  4 
  9 Wint, Christopher         12 Greenwich              11.34      11.40q  4 
 10 Lomotey, DaJaun           12 Middletown             11.28      11.45   2  11.446
 11 Green, Brian              11 Farmington             11.50      11.45  10  11.447
 12 Stewart, Josh             10 Daniel Hand            11.20      11.49   3 
 13 White, Aaron              12 East Hartfor           11.33      11.57   3  11.562
 14 Russell, Jamarius         12 Middletown             11.64      11.57   1  11.569
 15 Lanzieri, Josh            10 Seymour                11.44      11.60   8 
 16 Spruill, Jahiem           12 Norwich Free           11.50      11.61  10 
 17 Prentiss, Chase           12 Coventry               11.30      11.62   1 
 18 Wilson, Tarique           12 University             11.42      11.65   7  11.641
 19 Penta, Anthony            11 Southington            11.47      11.65   9  11.644
 20 Aristilde, Dangelo         9 Norwich Free           11.80      11.66   9 
 21 Walton, Jessie            10 Bulkeley               11.65      11.70   3 
 22 Clark, Hunter             10 Greenwich              11.53      11.71   7  11.707
 23 Ambert, Ramon             11 Bristol Cent           11.64      11.71   3  11.710
 24 Bruce-Tagoe, Karl         10 St. Joseph             11.64      11.74   2 
 25 Ko, Thomas                11 Avon                   11.80      11.76  10 
 26 Walsh, Javier             11 Bulkeley               11.57      11.80   6 
 27 Jackson, William          10 Farmington             11.90      11.81   8 
 28 Zavaleta, Jonathan           East Lyme              11.40      11.82   6 
 29 Gross, Theo               11 Masuk                  11.60      11.84   5 
 30 Henriques, Israel         10 Hall                   11.74      11.88   7 
 31 Lee, Steven               11 Masuk                  11.50      11.90   9 
 32 Warren Jr, Dueane         10 University             12.02      11.93   2 
 33 LaClair, Brandon          11 Canton                 11.64      11.94   2  11.935
 34 Robinson, Rajay           12 East Hartfor           11.72      11.94   6  11.936
 34 Kovatch, Cody             10 Tolland                12.24      11.94  10  11.936
 36 Gabinelle, John           11 Conard                 12.14      11.97   6 
 37 Guerrera, Anthony         12 Wethersfield           11.80      12.01  10 
 38 Rose, Aiden               11 Staples                11.94      12.04   3 
 39 Olamide, Oreoluwa         12 Weaver                 11.70      12.06   5 
 40 Oren, Andrew              11 Bristol Cent           12.14      12.07   7 
 41 Doverspike, Kade          11 Daniel Hand            11.40      12.08   5 
 42 Nobou, Frank              11 Conard                 11.84      12.09   9 
 43 Zurzola, Zachary          10 Wethersfield           11.90      12.11   7 
 44 Bitihene, Calvin          11 Manchester             11.93      12.16   5 
 45 Torres, Isaiah            10 Staples                12.14      12.18   9 
 46 Baker, Samuel             12 Conard                 12.14      12.19   8 
 47 Spielvogel, Jacob         12 Windham                12.12      12.23   4  12.222
 48 Edwards, Divine           10 Hall                   11.97      12.23   2  12.224
 49 Mullings, Shakur          12 Hartford Pub           12.26      12.28   9 
 50 Wong, Shun                12 Wethersfield           11.90      12.33   6 
 51 Laragy, Sean              11 Daniel Hand            11.60      12.37   4 
 52 Walsh, Antwone             9 Bulkeley               12.45      12.40   6 
 53 Reynolds, Aidan           11 Lewis Mills            12.60      12.46   2 
 54 Donlin, Christopher       12 Tolland                12.42      12.49   7  12.488
 55 Belton, Cameron           12 Norwich Free           11.74      12.49   8  12.490
 56 Armonio, Jehu Angelo      10 Ellington              12.65      12.50   1 
 57 Williams, Bryce           10 Capital Prep           12.34      12.71   8 
 58 Morrison, Ronaldo         11 Hartford Pub           13.56      12.77   8 
 59 Pellegrino, Costa         10 Seymour                13.04      12.98   6 
 60 Cruz, Jhonatan            11 Fitch                  12.90      13.02   4 
 61 Harris, Jaylin            10 Fitch                  12.80      13.03   1 
 62 Connors, Patrick           9 Somers                 12.83      13.07   2 
 63 Wang, Daniel               9 Avon                   12.84      13.17   3 
 64 Claxton, Devonte          11 Weaver                 12.50      13.22   4 
 65 Fontan, Isaiah             9 Capital Prep           12.90      13.36   5 
 66 Sadler, Dominick           9 Lewis Mills            13.60      13.64   9 
 67 Elhage, Ali               12 Somers                 13.94      13.68  10 
 68 Wagstaff, Jack             9 Lewis Mills            14.40      14.24  10 
 -- Creighton, Justin          9 Seymour                13.14        DNS   7 
 -- Susman, Joshua            11 RHAM                                DNS   9 
 -- Candler, Mason            10 Bacon Academ           12.02        DNS   1 
 -- Rueco, Gustavo            12 Farmington             12.00        DNS   1 
 -- Schubach, Aidan           11 Tolland                11.53        DNS   8 
 -- Dowd, Will                12 Bacon Academ           11.64        DNS   1 
 -- Kelsey, Justin            10 Bacon Academ           11.67        DNS   4 
 -- Carreiro, Johnny          11 Southington            11.93        DNS   4 
 -- Mojica, Ethan             10 Fitch                  12.46        DNS   5 
 -- Remkiewicz, William       11 Glastonbury            10.90        DNS  10 
 -- Bowers, Garreth           12 Somers                 12.58        DNS   3 
 -- Jordan, Hayden            12 University             12.13        DNS   5 
 -- Siriwardene, Kiran        11 Bristol Cent           12.04        DNS   3 
 -- Kiyak, Brendan            10 Southington            12.16        DNS  10 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        Meet: # 10.50  1979        Charlie Bumpers, Jerome Young, HPHS, Prince 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Raybuck, Ryan             12 Greenwich              10.96      11.01   10   
  2 Hay, Kymali               11 Bloomfield             10.81      11.03    8   
  3 Nealy, Jaylon             12 Bloomfield             11.30      11.12    6   
  4 Beckford, Malcolm          9 Bloomfield             11.14      11.14    5   
  5 McGhee, Jaylin            11 Manchester             11.16      11.16    4   
  6 Mahony, Conor             12 Masuk                  11.20      11.30    3   
  7 Allen, Jaquan             12 East Hartfor           11.30      11.34    2   
  8 Wint, Christopher         12 Greenwich              11.40      11.39    1   
  9 Williams, Eddie           12 Middletown             11.37      11.49  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 21.20  2003        Kory Sheets, Bloomfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Raybuck, Ryan             12 Greenwich              22.82      22.23  11  10   
  2 Mahony, Conor             12 Masuk                  22.23      22.59  11   8   
  3 Remkiewicz, William       11 Glastonbury            22.69      22.80  11   6   
  4 Hill, Shakur              11 Bloomfield             22.60      23.08  11   5   
  5 Porter, Trevor            12 Southington            23.27      23.28  10   4   
  6 Rajamanickam, Anish       11 Avon                   22.90      23.33  11   3   
  7 Holmes, Chris             12 Fitch                  23.61      23.50   9   2   
  8 Kankam, David             12 East Hartfor           22.54      23.50  11   1   
  9 Rison, Andrew             12 Glastonbury            22.80      23.54  11 
 10 Zavaleta, Jonathan           East Lyme              23.56      23.55   9 
 11 Lopez Garcia, Enrique     11 Windham                23.73      23.59   9 
 12 Paul, Nazaiah             11 Norwich Free           23.45      23.69  10 
 13 Carreiro, Johnny          11 Southington            23.83      23.69   8 
 14 Walton, Jessie            10 Bulkeley               23.83      23.78   8 
 15 Mello, Jack               12 Conard                 24.30      23.82   6 
 16 Poland, Jack              10 Coventry               23.89      23.85   8 
 17 Schubach, Aidan           11 Tolland                23.45      23.95  10 
 18 Bakre, Oluwatobi          10 Glastonbury            23.82      23.97   9 
 19 Prentiss, Chase           12 Coventry               23.50      24.04   9 
 20 Patchigolla, Hari         11 Avon                   24.90      24.07   4 
 21 Olamides, Oluwaseyifunmi  12 Weaver                 23.90      24.12   8 
 22 Northrop, Joe             10 Tolland                24.38      24.19   6 
 23 Baker, Julian             11 Hall                   24.04      24.22   7 
 24 Rogers, Kolby             12 Southington            24.31      24.23   6 
 25 Bruce-Tagoe, Karl         10 St. Joseph             24.14      24.34   7 
 26 Rivera-Ortiz, Wilmer      12 Bristol Cent           23.90      24.39   8 
 26 Krystofik, Kyle           12 Bacon Academ           24.62      24.39   5 
 28 Baker, Samuel             12 Conard                 24.43      24.43   6 
 29 Rattigan, Kevon           11 University             25.24      24.45   3 
 30 Torres, Isaiah            10 Staples                24.84      24.50   5 
 31 Warren, Maxwell            9 St. Joseph             24.44      24.56   6 
 32 Warren Jr, Dueane         10 University             25.15      24.60   3 
 33 Laragy, Sean              11 Daniel Hand            24.28      24.65   7 
 34 Olamide, Oreoluwa         12 Weaver                 23.93      24.65   7 
 35 Evans, Nathaniel           9 East Hartfor           23.90      24.66   8 
 36 Clermont, Flavio          11 Hall                   23.90      24.67   8 
 37 McNeice, Evan             11 Wethersfield           24.95      24.72   4 
 38 Rose, Aiden               11 Staples                24.44      24.73   6 
 39 Gross, Theo               11 Masuk                  24.70      24.74   5 
 40 Tawdeen, Neville          12 Norwich Free           23.90      24.74   8 
 41 Sivo, Vincent              9 Ellington              25.61      24.75   3 
 42 Folz, Luciano             12 East Lyme              24.85      25.12   5 
 43 Nurse, Emmanuel           11 Manchester             25.22      25.13   3 
 44 Carter, Jaylen             9 St. Joseph             25.12      25.22   4 
 45 Wong, Shun                12 Wethersfield           25.10      25.22   4 
 46 Williams, Bryce           10 Capital Prep           24.00      25.26   7 
 47 Noniewicz, Brady          12 Bacon Academ           24.11      25.30   7 
 48 Messier, Mac              12 Daniel Hand            24.60      25.34   5 
 49 Arce, Xavier              10 Capital Prep           25.50      25.42   3 
 50 Armonio, Jehu Angelo      10 Ellington              25.94      25.50   2 
 51 Keough, Dillon             9 Seymour                25.74      25.50   2 
 52 Suter, Douglas             9 Somers                 25.63      26.08   2 
 53 Hill, Stephen             12 Middletown             25.94      26.15   2 
 54 Fontan, Isaiah             9 Capital Prep           26.55      26.21   1 
 55 Morgan, David             11 Fitch                  25.10      26.69   4 
 56 Guerrera, Anthony         12 Wethersfield           24.90      26.89   4 
 57 Wang, Daniel               9 Avon                   28.53      27.56   1 
 58 Wilmarth, Nathan           9 Lewis Mills            30.30      30.13   1 
 -- Walsh, Javier             11 Bulkeley               24.04         DQ   7  false Start
 -- Patel, Om                 10 Fitch                  25.65        DNS   2 
 -- McGhee, Jaylin            11 Manchester             23.43        DNS  10 
 -- Spielvogel, Jacob         12 Windham                25.51        DNS   3 
 -- Rodriguez Santiago, Jaco  10 Windham                25.79        DNS   2 
 -- Rueco, Gustavo            12 Farmington             25.84        DNS   2 
 -- White, Aaron              12 East Hartfor           23.19        DNS  10 
 -- Brown, Leighton           10 Hartford Pub           27.23        DNS   1 
 -- Wint, Christopher         12 Greenwich              22.98        DNS  11 
 -- Stewart, Josh             10 Daniel Hand            23.10        DNS  10 
 -- Berthod, Nicholas         10 Norwich Free           26.21        DNS   1 
 -- Golden, Alex              10 Somers                 25.94        DNS   2 
 -- Bowers, Garreth           12 Somers                 26.44        DNS   1 
 -- Creighton, Justin          9 Seymour                26.44        DNS   1 
 -- Dowd, Will                12 Bacon Academ           24.55        DNS   5 
 -- Gregor, Christopher       12 East Lyme              24.45        DNS   6 
 -- Green, Brian              11 Farmington             23.66        DNS   9 
 -- Susman, Joshua            11 RHAM                   24.98        DNS   4 
 -- Williams, Eddie           12 Middletown             23.20        DNS  10 
 -- Lee, Steven               11 Masuk                  24.20        DNS   7 
 -- Facas, Hendrick           12 Manchester             24.95        DNS   4 
 -- Siriwardene, Kiran        11 Bristol Cent           24.90        DNS   5 
 -- Francis, Naiyar           10 University             24.50        DNS   6 
 -- Lpizra, Bisher            10 Seymour                25.24        DNS   3 
 -- Anderson, Duvane          11 Bulkeley               24.50        DNS   5 
 -- Sarrazin, Justin          11 Bethel                 25.39        DNS   3 
 -- Lomotey, DaJaun           12 Middletown             23.30        DNS  10 
 -- Clark, Hunter             10 Greenwich              23.64        DNS   9 
 -- Diaby, Ali                11 Tolland                23.57        DNS   9 
 -- Loth, Tyler               11 Bethel                 24.40        SCR     
 -- Gonzalez, Adam            11 Bethel                 26.10        SCR     
 -- McGeehan, Casey           12 Staples                23.74        SCR     
 -- Wisdom, Jordaine          12 Hall                   23.44        SCR     
 -- Rinaldi, Nathan           11 Conard                 23.89        SCR     
 -- Sardinha, Ryan             9 Ellington              26.78        SCR     
 -- Cassignol, Ralph          10 Hartford Pub           26.50        SCR     
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 47.30  2009        Duandre Barnaby, Weaver                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rajamanickam, Anish       11 Avon                   50.24      50.92   9  10   
  2 Parks, Ameen              11 Daniel Hand            51.33      51.48   9   8   
  3 Jones, Adam               11 Bristol Cent           53.50      51.68   7   6   
  4 Ambert, Ramon             11 Bristol Cent           51.70      51.82   9   5   
  5 Wilson, Eric              12 East Catholi           52.56      52.16   8   4   
  6 Nye, Zane                 10 Greenwich              52.00      52.30   9   3   
  7 Robinson, Rayjay          11 East Hartfor           52.62      52.36   8   2   
  8 Massaro, Anthony          10 Ellington              52.10      52.39   9   1   
  9 Bakre, Oluwatobi          10 Glastonbury            53.61      52.56   7 
 10 Banasiak, Jacob           12 Farmington             54.94      52.60   5 
 11 Verderame, Joseph         12 Southington            51.80      52.73   9 
 12 Lips, Matt                11 Glastonbury            53.80      52.74   7 
 13 Sivo, Nicholas            11 Ellington              52.33      52.76   8 
 14 Cote, Andrew              11 Norwich Free           51.95      52.76   9 
 15 Queen, Seamus             12 RHAM                   53.30      52.80   7 
 16 Bowes, David              11 Bristol Cent           51.60      52.85   9 
 17 DeVega, Tyler             11 Norwich Free           53.00      52.91   8 
 18 Patchigolla, Hari         11 Avon                   53.14      52.98   7 
 19 Avena, Robert             12 East Lyme              53.20      52.99   7 
 20 Martens, Jacob            11 Tolland                53.12      53.60   8 
 21 Olamides, Oluwaseyifunmi  12 Weaver                 53.00      53.67   8 
 22 McNeice, Evan             11 Wethersfield           53.32      53.78   7 
 23 Brown, Ajia               11 Fitch                  53.87      53.82   6 
 24 Furlong, Aidan            12 Glastonbury            52.80      53.93   8 
 25 Hickey, Cole              11 Tolland                53.88      54.36   6 
 26 Gabianelli, Kyle          12 Seymour                55.24      54.61   5 
 27 Allison, Wesley           12 Manchester             57.15      54.73   3 
 28 Leary, Jeremiah           10 Middletown             55.50      55.11   5 
 29 Luc, Michaelly             9 Norwich Free           54.90      55.19   5 
 30 Odyniec, Paul              9 Daniel Hand            55.62      55.24   5 
 31 Anderson, Duvane          11 Bulkeley               56.90      55.27   3 
 32 Salzillo, Tyler           12 Southington            56.52      55.36   4 
 33 King, Calvin               9 Manchester             56.57      55.58   3 
 34 Williams, Bryce           10 Capital Prep           55.09      55.65   5 
 35 Brandt, Magnum            10 East Lyme              56.80      55.73   3 
 36 Sagers, Ian               12 Conard                 54.50      55.83   6 
 37 Walsh, Antwone             9 Bulkeley               56.31      55.89   4 
 38 Suarez, Kevin             11 Seymour                55.94      55.90   4 
 39 Folz, Luciano             12 East Lyme              56.14      56.04   4 
 40 Yamarik, Nicholas         12 Tolland                55.28      56.21   5 
 41 Klatt, Brian              12 Wethersfield           58.19      56.22   2 
 42 Sivo, Vincent              9 Ellington              56.96      56.45   3 
 43 Mott, Samir                9 Staples                54.64      56.49   6 
 44 Suter, Douglas             9 Somers                 56.32      56.76   4 
 45 Costantini, Federico      12 Conard                 58.34      56.81   2 
 46 Buchanon, Jarell          10 Manchester             56.23      57.38   4 
 47 Sisko, Tyler              11 St. Joseph             57.29      57.68   3 
 48 Keough, Dillon             9 Seymour                58.54      57.74   2 
 49 Gabree, Kevin             12 Farmington             57.30      58.07   2 
 50 Carter, Jaylen             9 St. Joseph             56.41      58.62   4 
 51 Cooke, Garret             12 Farmington                        59.12   1 
 52 Gray, Connor              10 Wethersfield           58.90      59.41   2 
 53 Argiro, Adam              10 Somers               1:01.39      59.73   1 
 54 Berube, Adam              10 Fitch                  59.81    1:01.11   1 
 55 Young, Brandon            11 Avon                 1:10.30    1:02.90   1 
 -- Nieves, Xavier            10 East Hartfor           57.44        DNS   2 
 -- Maihot, Kyle              11 Somers               1:03.24        DNS   1 
 -- Pinette, Nathan           10 Lewis Mills            58.50        DNS   2 
 -- Jiminez, Jose              9 Bulkeley             1:10.00        DNS   1 
 -- Rouskas, Nickolas         10 Lewis Mills            59.20        DNS   2 
 -- Noniewicz, Brady          12 Bacon Academ           54.22        DNS   6 
 -- Poland, Jack              10 Coventry               54.16        DNS   6 
 -- Greenfield, Dharon        12 St. Joseph             54.74        DNS   6 
 -- Kiyak, Brendan            10 Southington            53.56        DNS   7 
 -- Anderson, Andred          10 East Hartfor           52.81        DNS   8 
 -- Ducret, Lucien            12 Greenwich              54.06        DNS   6 
 -- Janus, Nicholas           11 Bacon Academ           56.60        DNS   3 
 -- Sampson, Mekaih           11 Capital Prep           57.04        DNS   3 
 -- Rodriguez Santiago, Jaco  10 Windham                55.87        DNS   4 
 -- Krystofik, Kyle           12 Bacon Academ           54.78        DNS   5 
 -- O'Donnell, Andrew          9 Greenwich                           SCR     
 -- Wilson, Oscar             11 Staples                55.74        SCR     
 -- Benvenuto, Matthew        12 Lewis Mills          1:42.80        SCR     
 -- Francis, Naiyar           10 University             54.70        SCR     
 -- Bell, Jonathan            12 Bethel                 53.40        SCR     
 -- O'Neil, Nathan            12 Bethel                 55.23        SCR     
 -- Winser, Alexander         12 Staples                55.14        SCR     
 -- Hines, Carson             10 Daniel Hand            52.45        SCR     
 -- Morin, Joseph             12 Hall                   51.90        SCR     
 -- Villafane, Jayden          9 Windham                52.89        SCR     
 -- Cabusao, Christian         9 Fitch                  59.81        SCR     
 -- Black, Ajani               9 Capital Prep           58.54        SCR     
 -- Green, Derodja            10 Hartford Pub           59.99        SCR     
 -- Vazquez Villar, Alfonso   11 Windham                56.93        SCR     
 -- Estrella, Manny           11 Bethel                 56.50        SCR     
 -- Flores, Miguel            10 Hartford Pub           58.00        SCR     
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:51.87  5/11/2013   Henry Wynne, Staples                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sutton, Stephen           12 Tolland              1:59.15    1:54.52   5  10   
  2 Lepska, George            10 Staples              1:59.15    1:57.81   5   8   
  3 Wilcox, Samuel            12 Glastonbury          1:59.50    1:57.87   5   6   
  4 Slesinski, Ryan           12 Southington          2:02.19    1:58.89   5   5   
  5 Lecky, Matt               12 Middletown           2:00.00    2:00.08   5   4   
  6 Rublewski, Gavin          12 Tolland              2:02.47    2:00.08   5   3   
  7 Suhie, Andrew             12 Manchester           1:59.80    2:00.45   5   2   
  8 Dunn, Mike                11 Wethersfield         2:02.00    2:01.48   5   1   
  9 Laliberte, Matthew        12 Bacon Academ         2:01.12    2:01.68   5 
 10 Cosentino, Matthew        12 Glastonbury          2:03.50    2:02.61   4 
 11 Freve, Austin             10 Bristol Cent         2:02.98    2:02.62   4 
 12 Kung, Matthew             12 East Lyme            2:03.76    2:03.65   4 
 13 Flores, Devin             12 Bristol Cent         2:02.00    2:03.93   5 
 14 Musall, Richard           12 Glastonbury          2:06.50    2:04.01   4 
 15 Cote, Nathan              11 Norwich Free         2:01.50    2:04.37   5 
 16 Boivin, Ethan             11 Tolland              2:07.54    2:04.79   4 
 17 Oei, John                 10 East Catholi         2:06.24    2:04.89   4 
 18 Sherry, Callum             9 Conard               2:05.60    2:05.36   4 
 19 Kenney, Shea              12 Fitch                2:06.79    2:05.66   4 
 20 Rivera, Giovann           11 Windham              2:07.00    2:05.73   4 
 21 Remigino, Tyler           10 Conard               2:04.29    2:06.25   4 
 22 Ross, Andrew              10 St. Joseph           2:14.63    2:06.34   3 
 23 Rukundo, Fred             10 East Lyme            2:05.50    2:06.97   4 
 24 Dobrzycki, Alex           10 St. Joseph           2:14.10    2:08.15   3 
 25 Martin, Jack               9 Avon                 1:58.27    2:08.32   5 
 26 Arnold, Alec              12 Wethersfield         2:06.00    2:08.56   4 
 27 St. Fort, Jalen            9 Staples              2:09.50    2:08.75   3 
 28 Peters, Ramon             10 Bristol Cent         2:10.00    2:08.80   3 
 29 Stone, Joshua             12 Ellington            1:59.76    2:09.24   5 
 30 Megquier, Alexander       11 East Hartfor         2:11.55    2:09.47   3 
 31 Wesley, Tyler             10 Bloomfield           2:10.86    2:09.76   3 
 32 Hanlon, Adam              11 Hall                 2:17.10    2:10.16   2 
 33 Olender, Jack             11 Ellington            1:59.91    2:10.32   5 
 34 Korczynski, Aidan         10 Windham              2:10.00    2:12.55   3 
 35 Mullaney, Daniel          12 RHAM                 2:14.83    2:12.57   3 
 36 Stec, Liam                 9 Wethersfield         2:13.00    2:13.22   3 
 37 Moran-Vargas, Christo     11 Norwich Free         2:16.00    2:13.68   2 
 38 Wogelius, Kyle            11 Farmington           2:16.89    2:14.23   2 
 39 Bokhira, Viraj             9 Fitch                2:12.50    2:14.27   3 
 40 Chamberlin, Anthony       12 Ellington            2:15.13    2:14.51   2 
 41 Sullivan, Leo             10 Hall                 2:16.07    2:14.56   2 
 42 Vazquez-Marentes, Esai    12 Manchester           2:18.32    2:14.91   2 
 43 Brown, Jack               12 University           2:25.29    2:16.15   1 
 44 Van De Mark, Andrew       10 Farmington           2:21.68    2:16.16   2 
 45 Hammond, Tanner           10 Somers               2:26.20    2:16.23   1 
 46 Johnson, Timothy          12 Middletown           2:13.00    2:16.89   3 
 47 Purcell, Alec             11 Avon                 2:16.70    2:17.26   2 
 48 Hines, Carson             10 Daniel Hand          2:02.90    2:17.93   5 
 49 Grose, Jacob              10 Fitch                2:11.45    2:18.05   3 
 50 Enslein, Robert            9 Greenwich            2:15.20    2:18.25   2 
 51 Barrett, Hayden           12 Somers               2:20.40    2:18.94   2 
 52 Avery, Jacob               9 Somers               2:29.74    2:19.90   1 
 53 Risley, Ben                9 RHAM                 2:24.74    2:21.75   1 
 54 Muniz, Daniel             10 Lewis Mills          2:29.39    2:22.57   1 
 55 Russo, Ryan                9 RHAM                 2:25.86    2:23.09   1 
 56 Jackson, Ian              11 Masuk                2:19.00    2:23.14   2 
 57 Rego, Conner              10 University           2:29.42    2:23.50   1 
 58 Stepian, Ben              12 University           2:24.50    2:23.65   1 
 59 Pereira, Jon              11 Seymour              2:23.24    2:24.13   2 
 60 Odonnell, Jack             9 Avon                 2:30.01    2:25.21   1 
 61 Dilone, Andres            12 Bulkeley             2:40.30    2:34.57   1 
 62 Skoog, Jason               9 Manchester           2:38.99    2:37.41   1 
 63 Heller, Harrison           9 Lewis Mills          2:42.20    2:41.79   1 
 64 Illunga, Qudrat            9 Bulkeley             2:40.00    2:49.94   1 
 65 Sarpong, Isaiah            9 Capital Prep         2:46.52    3:12.82   1 
 -- Taylor, Imani              9 Capital Prep         2:35.02        DNS   1 
 -- Berrios, Salvador         11 Bulkeley             2:33.96        DNS   1 
 -- O'Sullivan, Tim            9 Lewis Mills          2:35.11        DNS   1 
 -- Melanson, Brian           11 St. Joseph           2:23.14        DNS   2 
 -- Sherry, Gavin              9 Conard               2:02.97        DNS   4 
 -- Sampson, Mekaih           11 Capital Prep         2:14.43        DNS   3 
 -- Genther, Max              10 Daniel Hand          2:15.65        DNS   2 
 -- Joseph, Alen              10 Farmington           2:14.90        DNS   2 
 -- Opstrup, Besufekad        11 Daniel Hand          2:10.48        DNS   3 
 -- Guiduli, Bruno             9 Staples              2:09.80        DNS   3 
 -- Brock, Aidan              12 Greenwich            2:04.30        DNS   4 
 -- Croteau, Aidan            10 Norwich Free         2:05.00        DNS   4 
 -- Solerti, Matthew          10 Seymour              2:18.24        DNS   2 
 -- Joyner, Elijah            10 East Hartfor         2:18.37        DNS   2 
 -- Maxwell, Benjamin         12 East Hartfor         2:18.10        DNS   2 
 -- Green, Derodja            10 Hartford Pub         2:19.00        SCR     
 -- Burke, Stephen            12 Greenwich            2:04.10        SCR     
 -- Flores, Miguel            10 Hartford Pub         2:19.00        SCR     
 -- Cunningham, Thomas        10 Middletown           2:16.30        SCR     
 -- Miller, Nathan            11 Hall                 2:14.70        SCR     
 -- Clayton, Patrick          10 Bethel               2:15.78        SCR     
 -- Phillips-Gallucci, Ellis  12 Windham              2:03.00        SCR     
 -- Bornn, Brad               12 Bethel               2:02.30        SCR     
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 4:17.00  1976        John Fraser, Wm Hall                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sauter, Alec              11 Tolland              4:35.87    4:27.00   5  10   
  2 Martin, Jack               9 Avon                 4:29.83    4:28.32   5   8   
  3 Paolangeli, Nathan        11 Tolland              4:35.09    4:28.58   5   6   
  4 Whittaker, Sam            12 East Lyme            4:20.00    4:29.32   5   5   
  5 Petrosky, Mark            11 Bristol Cent         4:27.00    4:29.40   5   4   
  6 Smith, Mayo               12 Staples              4:36.37    4:32.73   5   3   
  7 Penna, Matt               11 Southington          4:32.01    4:33.59   5   2   
  8 Bein, Alexander           11 Greenwich            4:35.20    4:34.72   5   1   
  9 Cazabal, Victor           10 Windham              4:33.00    4:35.82   5 
 10 Cayward, Jackson          10 Tolland              4:42.23    4:35.98   4 
 11 Ahern, Sean               10 Middletown           4:36.00    4:36.12   5 
 12 Stambaugh, MacAlister     10 Farmington           4:35.77    4:36.40   5 
 13 Brock, Aidan              12 Greenwich            4:34.10    4:36.77   5 
 14 Janus, Andrew             12 Bacon Academ         4:35.54    4:36.78   5 
 15 Abbey, Christopher        11 East Lyme            4:31.11    4:39.24   5 
 16 Riccio, Lucca             11 Southington          4:38.47    4:39.59   4 
 17 Adam, Sadadine            12 Hartford Pub         4:38.00    4:39.99   4 
 18 Dires, Sophonias          11 Conard               4:45.60    4:42.54   4 
 19 Caro, Israel               9 East Catholi         4:40.16    4:42.86   4 
 20 Schneider, Brett          11 Glastonbury          4:48.50    4:45.77   4 
 21 Carlson, Riley            11 Wethersfield         4:57.46    4:47.80   3 
 22 Lorenz, Jonathan          10 Staples              4:41.54    4:47.81   4 
 23 Specht, Henry             12 Bethel               4:48.40    4:47.97   4 
 24 Holm, Zachary             10 RHAM                 4:50.42    4:49.36   3 
 25 Leahy, Paul               10 Glastonbury          4:50.00    4:49.88   3 
 26 Moores, Ethan             12 Bacon Academ         4:52.37    4:49.91   3 
 27 Booth, Zach               10 Glastonbury          4:51.60    4:50.19   3 
 28 Brown, Aidan              11 Norwich Free         4:48.00    4:51.04   4 
 29 Zuckerman, Andrew         12 Staples              4:40.21    4:51.47   4 
 30 Kerst, Andrew             12 Fitch                4:56.19    4:51.57   3 
 31 Kreciglowa, Ian           12 Bristol Cent         4:49.00    4:52.44   4 
 32 Cascio, Justin             9 Lewis Mills          4:57.86    4:52.59   2 
 33 Zimmerman, Nick           12 Farmington           4:53.18    4:52.81   3 
 34 Stafford, Benjamin        11 Bristol Cent         4:49.00    4:54.26   4 
 35 Gilbert, Logan            10 Coventry             5:03.24    4:55.11   2 
 36 Purcell, Alec             11 Avon                 5:00.80    4:55.61   2 
 37 Crabb, Tyler               9 Norwich Free         4:57.00    4:56.79   3 
 38 Donnelly, Aidan           11 Masuk                5:11.00    4:58.07   2 
 39 Munyaneza, Honore         10 Bulkeley             5:07.30    4:58.31   2 
 40 Forde, Thomas              9 Fitch                4:47.30    4:58.43   4 
 41 Calhoun, William           9 RHAM                 4:55.83    4:58.71   3 
 42 Chidley, Simon            10 Fitch                4:54.00    4:58.80   3 
 43 Dupont, Alexander         12 East Hartfor         5:07.62    4:59.76   2 
 44 Dunn, Aidan               12 Middletown           4:55.00    5:00.30   3 
 45 Sampt, Matthew             9 Conard               5:16.30    5:00.93   2 
 46 Kos, Ian                  10 Ellington            5:12.67    5:01.67   2 
 47 Thomas, Matthew           12 Hall                 4:55.20    5:02.09   3 
 48 Makarewicz, Samuel        11 Hall                 4:56.00    5:02.55   3 
 49 Krishnaswami, Noah         9 East Lyme            4:55.00    5:02.88   3 
 50 Albreski, Ian             12 Avon                 5:15.00    5:03.64   2 
 51 Martinez, Nelson Giovann  11 Manchester           5:10.00    5:04.78   2 
 52 Ditota, Michael           10 Southington          5:02.50    5:06.05   2 
 53 Hammond, Tanner           10 Somers               5:07.90    5:06.20   2 
 54 Anderson, Ryan             9 Norwich Free         5:10.00    5:08.09   2 
 55 MacGillis, John           11 Ellington            4:54.43    5:08.83   3 
 56 Barlas, Abdul              9 Manchester           5:16.50    5:08.98   2 
 57 Goldstein, Justin         11 Conard               5:09.64    5:09.17   2 
 58 Paul, Jason               11 St. Joseph           5:16.15    5:13.92   2 
 59 Gonzales, Matthew          9 Bulkeley             5:30.53    5:18.28   1 
 60 Stec, Aidan               12 Wethersfield         5:25.00    5:20.97   1 
 61 Cotto, Joseph             11 Hartford Pub         5:31.87    5:23.18   1 
 62 Smith, Nolan               9 St. Joseph           5:32.80    5:25.03   1 
 63 Turnbull, Cameron         10 Farmington           5:32.58    5:25.78   1 
 64 Rego, Hunter              12 University           5:39.78    5:26.05   1 
 65 Lindahl, Ryan             10 University           5:01.00    5:26.93   2 
 66 Stewart, Reilly           11 Daniel Hand          5:27.90    5:28.31   1 
 67 Denehy, Jack               9 Somers               5:32.40    5:30.68   1 
 68 Morris, Lawrence          10 Hartford Pub         5:31.70    5:39.44   1 
 69 Bazenas, Jay              11 Daniel Hand          5:29.20    5:41.58   1 
 70 Veschi, Thomas            10 RHAM                 5:51.82    5:42.83   1 
 71 Howard, Jack              10 Lewis Mills          5:55.55    5:59.40   1 
 72 Marcone, Benjamin         10 Lewis Mills          6:11.20    6:03.06   1 
 73 Illunga, Qudrat            9 Bulkeley             6:37.56    6:19.13   1 
 74 Taylor, Imani              9 Capital Prep         6:01.02    6:28.46   1 
 75 Sarpong, Isaiah            9 Capital Prep         6:22.85    6:28.93   1 
 -- Rivera, Giovann           11 Windham              4:48.99        DNS   4 
 -- Marks, James              12 Hall                 4:45.10        DNS   4 
 -- Wilcox, Connor            10 Bacon Academ         4:57.09        DNS   3 
 -- Murdzek, Evan             12 East Hartfor         4:51.50        DNS   3 
 -- Maxwell, Benjamin         12 East Hartfor         5:18.38        DNS   2 
 -- Solerti, Matthew          10 Seymour              5:18.20        DNS   2 
 -- Selfors, Dillon              Xavier               4:29.00       XDNS   5 
 -- Brown, Jack               12 University           5:25.00        DNS   2 
 -- Cazzaniga, Luca           10 Bethel               4:43.50        SCR     
 -- Gallagher, Evan           11 Bethel               4:40.56        SCR     
 -- Roy, Joshua               10 Ellington            5:05.71        SCR     
 -- Zucconi, Dante            10 Daniel Hand          4:38.70        SCR     
 -- Gagne, Owen               10 Wethersfield         4:38.21        SCR     
 -- Kosyakov, Alexander       12 Greenwich            4:39.60        SCR     
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 9:29.00  2011        Bryan Fowler, Tolland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jacob              11 Glastonbury          9:40.00    9:37.63   2  10   
  2 Gerow, Jacob              10 Tolland              9:56.44    9:42.79   2   8   
  3 McNamee, Killian          11 Tolland              9:53.84    9:44.65   2   6   
  4 Zucconi, Dante            10 Daniel Hand          9:58.70    9:56.53   2   5   
  5 DeAngelo, Nate            10 Bristol Cent         9:50.00    9:56.80   2   4   
  6 Smith, Zachary            11 Glastonbury          9:50.00    9:58.87   2   3   
  7 Diaz, Yankarlos           12 Manchester           9:58.00   10:03.80   2   2   
  8 Little, Jaden             11 Staples             10:04.89   10:05.29   2   1   
  9 Printy, Oliver            12 Glastonbury          9:55.00   10:07.27   2 
 10 Flores, Pacifico          12 Bristol Cent         9:55.00   10:13.26   2 
 11 Ramsey, Peyton            10 Norwich Free        10:15.00   10:14.54   2 
 12 Alexander, Nolan          12 Tolland             10:21.32   10:15.65   2 
 13 Barkasy, Sean              9 Manchester          10:17.81   10:17.86   2 
 14 Molekudy, Akash           12 Greenwich           10:20.00   10:19.31   2 
 15 Cazabal, Victor           10 Windham             10:15.00   10:25.44   2 
 16 Cascio, Justin             9 Lewis Mills         10:25.57   10:25.92   2 
 17 Poudrier, Benjamin        10 RHAM                10:48.36   10:26.16   1 
 18 Jelinek, Zachary           9 Greenwich           10:20.00   10:28.90   2 
 19 Macklin, Fisher           10 East Lyme           11:14.63   10:36.34   1 
 20 Asido, Ryan               11 Southington         10:26.98   10:38.08   2 
 21 Harrington, Alex           9 Staples             10:25.70   10:39.54   2 
 22 Carvalho, Daniel          11 Avon                10:53.00   10:44.98   1 
 23 Hester, Lucas              9 Avon                10:38.20   10:45.59   2 
 24 Houghtaling, Gavin        10 Ellington           10:39.62   10:46.47   2 
 25 Bear, Michael             12 Bacon Academ        10:50.22   10:49.21   1 
 26 Landino, Jackson          10 Southington         10:37.47   10:50.46   2 
 27 Grubelich, Ethan          12 Farmington          11:16.60   10:52.48   1 
 28 Munyaneza, Honore         10 Bulkeley            11:04.50   10:52.77   1 
 29 Harrington, Kyle           9 Staples             10:43.90   10:53.35   2 
 30 Poe, Ian                  12 Fitch               10:30.91   10:53.57   2 
 31 Morrison, Noah            10 Bristol Cent        11:10.05   10:57.33   1 
 32 Ludlow, Phillip           11 Norwich Free        10:45.00   10:57.51   1 
 33 Levine, David             10 Greenwich           10:45.00   10:58.09   2 
 34 Cattelan, Aidan           10 Hall                10:52.50   10:59.59   1 
 35 Niranjan, Amruth          10 Hall                10:54.70   10:59.67   1 
 36 Roach, Benjamin           10 Conard              10:46.50   10:59.77   1 
 37 Kristopik, Evan           10 Southington         10:58.00   11:00.90   1 
 38 Gallagher, Aidan          12 Norwich Free        10:55.00   11:01.93   1 
 39 Adam, Aboubakar           10 Hartford Pub        11:17.23   11:02.68   1 
 40 Nunziata, Mark            12 Avon                10:38.20   11:04.58   2 
 41 Murdzek, Evan             12 East Hartfor        10:59.42   11:07.60   1 
 42 Burr, Joshua               9 Hall                10:56.10   11:09.08   1 
 43 Gaiewski, Dan             12 Fitch               10:30.63   11:09.09   2 
 44 Buden, Stephen            11 RHAM                11:18.16   11:11.06   1 
 45 Nanni, Eli                12 Conard              11:10.00   11:14.32   1 
 46 Barrett, Hayden           12 Somers              11:50.64   11:15.83   1 
 47 Couzens, Brendan          10 Ellington           11:07.08   11:17.06   1 
 48 Johnson, Daniel           12 Ellington           11:10.00   11:19.73   1 
 49 Eisenman, Michael         11 Masuk               11:14.00   11:21.48   1 
 50 Driscoll, Charlie         10 Farmington          11:12.12   11:22.18   1 
 51 Dietz, Jacob              10 RHAM                11:10.10   11:30.12   1 
 52 Lindahl, Ryan             10 University          11:33.27   11:49.57   1 
 53 Gonzales, Matthew          9 Bulkeley            11:44.20   11:53.78   1 
 54 Rego, Hunter              12 University          12:27.16   11:54.44   1 
 55 Amoroso, Lucas            11 Wethersfield        12:55.46   11:56.05   1 
 56 Hauser, Sam               11 Daniel Hand         11:45.00   11:56.96   1 
 57 Morris, Lawrence          10 Hartford Pub        12:00.00   12:54.01   1 
 -- Denehy, Jack               9 Somers              12:51.76        DNS   1 
 -- Avery, Jacob               9 Somers              11:59.90        DNS   1 
 -- Himmelstein, Eric         12 Conard              11:08.14        DNS   1 
 -- Morra, Zaccheri           11 Masuk               10:38.00        DNS   2 
 -- Adam, Sadadine            12 Hartford Pub         9:45.54        DNS   2 
 -- Amaral, Anthony           10 Manchester          11:09.00        DNS   1 
 -- St Clair, Jordan           9 University          12:25.20        SCR     
 -- Urena, Braylin            10 Bulkeley            13:50.00        SCR     
 -- Goodwin, Xander           12 Bethel              10:19.39        SCR     
 -- Moores, Ethan             12 Bacon Academ        10:45.65        SCR     
 -- Ferruolo, Andrew          11 East Catholi        10:35.01        SCR     
 -- Pratt, Connor              9 Wethersfield        10:43.92        SCR     
 -- White, Xavier             10 Wethersfield        12:25.24        SCR     
 -- Kraemer, Lukas            11 Daniel Hand         11:20.00        SCR     
 -- Solerti, Matthew          10 Seymour             11:22.24        SCR     
 -- Lecky, Matt               12 Middletown           9:44.15        SCR     
 -- Riley, Carson              9 Fitch               11:10.50        SCR     
 -- Dupont, Alexander         12 East Hartfor        11:48.30        SCR     
 -- Doyle, Robert             11 Bethel              10:13.92        SCR     
 -- Barnhart, Noah            12 East Lyme           11:02.82        SCR     
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: # 14.30  1975        Joe Lemay, E. Hartford                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez Garcia, Enrique     11 Windham                14.75      15.10q  6 
  2 McShane, Aidan            12 Masuk                  15.30      15.66q  5 
  3 Navedo, Jose              12 Bristol Cent           16.18      15.95q  1 
  4 McGeary, Greyson          12 Daniel Hand            16.85      16.15q  5 
  5 Pinnix, Jordan            10 Manchester             16.16      16.17q  1 
  6 Wasilefsky, Devin         12 Glastonbury            16.48      16.18q  3 
  7 Howard, Thomas            11 Avon                   15.50      16.44q  4 
  8 Fuller, Peter             11 Canton                 16.84      16.54q  4 
  9 Roberson, Isaiah          10 Masuk                  15.50      16.55q  3 
 10 Provencher, Michael       12 RHAM                              16.62   6 
 11 Cahill, Connor            11 Ellington              17.00      16.80   5 
 12 Bushey, Bryan             12 Somers                 16.91      16.82   6 
 13 Alves, Ethan              11 Fitch                  16.99      16.86   6  16.854
 14 Ko, Thomas                11 Avon                   16.32      16.86   2  16.856
 15 Frenche, Ayize            12 University             17.44      17.18   2 
 16 Madera, Jose              12 Windham                17.24      17.21   4 
 17 Donovan, Sean             11 Glastonbury            17.70      17.61   1 
 18 Duncanson, Corey          11 Daniel Hand            17.92      17.76   3 
 19 Faugno, David             10 Greenwich              18.11      18.52   6 
 20 Wilkie, Joshua             9 Ellington              18.08      18.55   5 
 21 Netland III, Paul          9 Avon                   18.30      18.96   4 
 22 Kim, Daniel               11 Daniel Hand            18.30      19.04   5 
 23 Boxley, Jarrett            9 Bristol Cent           18.15      19.06   6 
 24 Farrell, Salvatore         9 Farmington             19.34      19.07   4 
 25 Spinelli, Peter           11 St. Joseph             18.34      19.08   3 
 26 Getachew, Yonas           11 Conard                 20.64      19.16   3 
 27 Garcia-Rivera, Alejandro  11 Bristol Cent           18.94      19.17   1 
 28 Wiggins, Dante            12 East Hartfor           18.67      19.22   1 
 29 Canarie, Brendan          10 Hall                   18.44      19.31   2 
 30 Prevalla, Dorian          12 Wethersfield           17.60      19.45   1 
 31 Johnson, Terrell          10 Middletown             19.12      19.50   3 
 32 Krawiec, Brian            12 Staples                20.44      19.86   5 
 33 Chapman, Riley            11 Farmington                        20.05   6 
 34 Handi, William            10 Southington            21.50      20.23   2 
 35 Grandolfi, Alex           12 Norwich Free           20.00      20.62   6 
 36 Benvenuto, Nicholas       12 Lewis Mills            20.60      20.81   4 
 37 Webber, Jason             10 Ellington              17.80      20.98   2 
 38 Joshy, Nithin             10 Farmington             21.24      21.07   1 
 39 Barthold, Marvin           9 Norwich Free           21.46      21.14   1 
 40 McPherson, Craig          12 Southington            20.73      21.82   2 
 41 Balachandar, Michael      10 Southington            19.72      23.77   5 
 -- Rousseau, Bobby            9 Seymour                22.04        DNS   4 
 -- King, Miles               10 Norwich Free           21.98        DNS   3 
 -- Taylor, Sandre            12 East Hartfor           15.75        DNS   2 
 -- Yurgaitis, Carson         10 Somers                 22.91        DNS   5 
 -- Bukowy, Nathaniel         12 Hall                   19.94        DNS   6 
 -- Luizzi, Jeremy            11 Bacon Academ           17.96        DNS   4 
 -- Kuffour, Morphy           12 East Hartfor           19.12        DNS   2 
 -- Labelle, Jeremy           12 Seymour                17.34        DNS   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: # 14.30  1975        Joe Lemay, E. Hartford                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lopez Garcia, Enrique     11 Windham                15.10      15.28   10   
  2 McShane, Aidan            12 Masuk                  15.66      15.29    8   
  3 Navedo, Jose              12 Bristol Cent           15.95      15.90    6   
  4 Roberson, Isaiah          10 Masuk                  16.55      15.93    5   
  5 Pinnix, Jordan            10 Manchester             16.17      15.95    4   
  6 McGeary, Greyson          12 Daniel Hand            16.15      15.98    3   
  7 Wasilefsky, Devin         12 Glastonbury            16.18      16.27    2   
  8 Howard, Thomas            11 Avon                   16.44      16.35    1   
 -- Fuller, Peter             11 Canton                 16.54        DNS  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 38.63  5/10/2014   Tyler Latham, Fitch                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lopez Garcia, Enrique     11 Windham                39.47      39.16   7  10   
  2 McShane, Aidan            12 Masuk                  40.40      40.47   7   8   
  3 Osagie, Osaretin          11 Norwich Free           41.50      40.85   7   6   
  4 Hickey, Blake             10 Tolland                42.43      42.08   7   5   
  5 Hill, Anthony             12 Greenwich              42.93      42.33   6   4   
  6 Poland, Jack              10 Coventry               45.14      42.59   5   3   
  7 Hinrichs, Tyler           11 Avon                   42.79      42.86   6   2   
  8 Roberson, Isaiah          10 Masuk                  42.20      43.01   7   1   
  9 Donovan, Sean             11 Glastonbury            44.50      43.49   6 
 10 Wiggins, Dante            12 East Hartfor           45.03      43.51   5 
 11 Duncanson, Corey          11 Daniel Hand            44.72      43.53   5 
 12 Chilamkurthi, Akhil       12 East Lyme              41.80      43.62   7 
 13 Duvall, Josh              12 East Catholi           43.25      43.82   6 
 14 Garcia-Rivera, Alejandro  11 Bristol Cent           44.50      43.96   5 
 15 Kim, Daniel               11 Daniel Hand            44.33      44.31   6 
 16 Provencher, Michael       12 RHAM                              44.69   1 
 17 Martineck, Daniel James   10 Tolland                44.53      44.69   5 
 18 Cahill, Connor            11 Ellington              43.85      44.77   6 
 19 Prevalla, Dorian          12 Wethersfield           45.80      44.93   4 
 20 Spinelli, Peter           11 St. Joseph             46.56      45.41   4 
 21 Getachew, Yonas           11 Conard                 47.54      45.69   3 
 22 Johnson, Terrell          10 Middletown             45.82      46.18   4 
 23 Arce, Xavier              10 Capital Prep           47.10      46.74   3 
 24 McPherson, Craig          12 Southington            47.43      47.17   3 
 25 Madera, Jose              12 Windham                48.36      47.36   3 
 26 Wilkie, Joshua             9 Ellington              48.94      47.46   2 
 27 Comizio, Kobe             10 Greenwich              46.74      48.35   4 
 28 Patel, Om                 10 Fitch                  45.60      48.36   4 
 29 Boxley, Jarrett            9 Bristol Cent           48.25      48.96   3 
 30 Quito, Xavion             10 Fitch                  51.04      49.05   2 
 31 Netland III, Paul          9 Avon                   50.86      49.07   2 
 32 Yurgaitis, Carson         10 Somers                 52.30      50.64   2 
 33 Farrell, Salvatore         9 Farmington             53.79      50.72   1 
 34 Krawiec, Brian            12 Staples                53.10      50.85   1 
 35 Joshy, Nithin             10 Farmington             51.60      51.77   2 
 -- Lynn, Amyr                10 East Hartfor           52.76        DNS   2 
 -- Grose, Jacob              10 Fitch                  50.94        DNS   2 
 -- Balachandar, Michael      10 Southington            47.67        DNS   3 
 -- Webber, Jason             10 Ellington              43.85        DNS   6 
 -- Haughton, Dillon           9 East Hartfor           48.71        DNS   3 
 -- Morrison, Ronaldo         11 Hartford Pub           50.00        DNS   2 
 -- Chesanow, Aiden           10 Southington            45.82        DNS   4 
 -- Mercado, Jeremiah         11 Bulkeley               58.00        DNS   1 
 -- Canarie, Brendan          10 Hall                   45.24        DNS   5 
 -- Oconnor, Aidan            11 Lewis Mills            45.50        DNS   5 
 -- Faugno, David             10 Greenwich              45.46        DNS   5 
 -- McGeary, Greyson          12 Daniel Hand            41.24        DNS   7 
 -- Bukowy, Nathaniel         12 Hall                   47.24        DNS   3 
 -- Navedo, Jose              12 Bristol Cent           42.40        DNS   7 
 -- Labelle, Jeremy           12 Seymour                44.44        DNS   6 
 -- Chapman, Riley            11 Farmington             46.67        DNS   4 
 -- Luizzi, Jeremy            11 Bacon Academ           46.72        DNS   4 
 -- Pirkl, Alex                9 Staples                52.68        SCR     
 -- Macfarlane, John          11 Masuk                  43.10        SCR     
 -- Haskett, Morgan           11 Bethel                 43.87        SCR     
 -- Farrell, Jason            12 Hall                   43.07        SCR     
 -- Naula, James              12 Bethel                 44.65        SCR     
 -- Torres, Jaymin            12 Middletown             44.50        SCR     
 -- Smith, Torrence            9 Wethersfield           49.20        SCR     
 -- Ehrlich, Cole             11 Staples                48.74        SCR     
 -- Cassignol, Ralph          10 Hartford Pub           49.93        SCR     
 -- Hughes, Alec              11 Glastonbury            43.00        SCR     
 -- Latina, Luke              10 Wethersfield           47.77        SCR     
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 42.18  2016        Wethersfield, Wethersfield                  
                       Bronw, Hurley, Burgos, Young                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bloomfield                                          43.00      42.50   3  10   
     1) Beckford, Malcolm 9             2) Nealy, Jaylon 12               
     3) Hay, Kymali 11                  4) Hill, Shakur 11                
  2 Greenwich                                           42.82      42.84   3   8   
     1) Clark, Hunter 10                2) Wint, Christopher 12           
     3) Raybuck, Ryan 12                4) Nye, Zane 10                   
  3 East Hartford                                       43.44      43.41   3   6   
     1) White, Aaron 12                 2) Robinson, Rajay 12             
     3) Kankam, David 12                4) Allen, Jaquan 12               
  4 Masuk                                               43.50      44.75   3   5   
     1) McShane, Aidan 12               2) Roberson, Isaiah 10            
     3) Gross, Theo 11                  4) Mahony, Conor 12               
  5 Bristol Central                                     43.90      45.08   3   4   
     1) Navedo, Jose 12                 2) Ambert, Ramon 11               
     3) Rivera-Ortiz, Wilmer 12         4) Bowes, David 11                
  6 Southington                                         44.80      45.14   2   3   
     1) Rogers, Kolby 12                2) Verderame, Joseph 12           
     3) Penta, Anthony 11               4) Porter, Trevor 12              
  7 Norwich Free Academy                                44.50      45.47   3   2   
     1) Tawdeen, Neville 12             2) Paul, Nazaiah 11               
     3) Aristilde, Dangelo 9            4) Osagie, Osaretin 11            
  8 Bulkeley                                            45.20      45.68   2   1   
     1) Anderson, Duvane 11             2) Walton, Jessie 10              
     3) Walsh, Antwone 9                4) Walsh, Javier 11               
  9 Middletown                                          45.00      45.69   2 
     1) Lomotey, DaJaun 12              2) Russell, Jamarius 12           
     3) Chlebowski, Collin 11           4) Hill, Stephen 12               
 10 Farmington                                          45.63      45.84   2 
     1) Rueco, Gustavo 12               2) Green, Brian 11                
     3) Jackson, William 10             4) Cooke, Garret 12               
 11 Avon                                                44.28      46.05   3 
     1) Howard, Thomas 11               2) Rajamanickam, Anish 11         
     3) Ko, Thomas 11                   4) Grady, Jack 10                 
 12 Conard                                              45.74      46.13   1 
     1) Hill, Brenden 10                2) Nobou, Frank 11                
     3) Gabinelle, John 11              4) Louden, Samuel 11              
 13 Rham                                                45.36      46.20   2 
     1) Queen, Seamus 12                2) Redman, Cal 12                 
     3) Skopas, Nathan 12               4) Provencher, Michael 12         
 14 Daniel Hand                                         44.90      46.23   2 
     1) Lutz, Jessie 11                 2) Doverspike, Kade 11            
     3) Ganino, Carter 10               4) Stewart, Josh 10               
 15 Tolland                                             45.22      46.23   2 
     1) Diaby, Ali 11                   2) Schubach, Aidan 11             
     3) Northrop, Joe 10                4) Kovatch, Cody 10               
 16 Staples                                             45.70      46.50   1 
     1) McGeehan, Casey 12              2) Rose, Aiden 11                 
     3) Torres, Isaiah 10               4) Winser, Alexander 12           
 17 Wethersfield                                        45.90      46.52   1 
     1) Labbe, Nate 12                  2) Errickson, Jimmy 12            
     3) Zurzola, Zachary 10             4) Guerrera, Anthony 12           
 18 East Catholic                                       46.35      46.55   1 
     1) Duvall, Josh 12                 2) Malenfant, Alex 12             
     3) Reynolds, Logan 12              4) Truman, Brendan 12             
 19 St. Joseph                                          44.50      46.96   2 
     1) Bruce-Tagoe, Karl 10            2) Warren, Maxwell 9              
     3) Russo, Justin 10                4) Warren, Darren 12              
 20 Ellington                                           46.52      46.99   1 
     1) Webber, Jason 10                2) Massaro, Anthony 10            
     3) Sivo, Vincent 9                 4) Shea, Braedan 10               
 21 University                                          45.96      47.09   1 
     1) Warren Jr, Dueane 10            2) Wilson, Tarique 12             
     3) Rattigan, Kevon 11              4) Jordan, Hayden 12              
 22 Seymour                                             47.00      47.23   3 
     1) Ganim, Tyler 12                 2) Lanzieri, Josh 10              
     3) Pellegrino, Costa 10            4) Lpizra, Bisher 10              
 23 Fitch                                               46.60      47.43   1 
     1) Holmes, Chris 12                2) Mojica, Ethan 10               
     3) Coreas, Fernando 10             4) Galarza, Orlando 11            
 24 Lewis Mills                                         49.74      48.94   1 
     1) Oconnor, Aidan 11               2) Pinette, Nathan 10             
     3) Reynolds, Aidan 11              4) Rouskas, Nickolas 10           
 -- Windham                                             45.70        SCR     
     1) Rodriguez Santiago, Jacob 10    2) Spielvogel, Jacob 12           
     3) Villafane, Jayden 9             4) Vazquez Villar, Alfonso 11     
 -- Hall                                                44.78        SCR     
     1) Philips, Xavier 12              2) Lizardi, Isaiah 10             
     3) Henriques, Israel 10            4) Rivera, Yovan 12               
 -- Manchester                                          44.50        SCR     
     1) Agymenang, Rexford 11           2) Clarke, Robert 9               
     3) Amadou, Yazeed 12               4) McGhee, Jaylin 11              
 -- Glastonbury                                         44.50        SCR     
     1) Lips, Matt 11                   2) Bakre, Oluwatobi 10            
     3) Hughes, Alec 11                 4) Wasilefsky, Devin 12           
 -- Somers                                              48.64        SCR     
     1) Golden, Alex 10                 2) Connors, Patrick 9             
     3) Bowers, Garreth 12              4) Nguyen, Brandon 11             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 3:24.10  1992        Prince Tech, Prince Tech                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glastonbury                                       3:25.82    3:26.54   2  10   
     1) Wilcox, Samuel 12               2) Wasilefsky, Devin 12           
     3) Remkiewicz, William 11          4) Rison, Andrew 12               
  2 Tolland                                           3:34.00    3:30.60   2   8   
     1) Hickey, Cole 11                 2) Martens, Jacob 11              
     3) Hickey, Blake 10                4) Yamarik, Nicholas 12           
  3 Southington                                       3:29.00    3:31.81   2   6   
     1) Porter, Trevor 12               2) Carreiro, Johnny 11            
     3) Verderame, Joseph 12            4) Slesinski, Ryan 12             
  4 Daniel Hand                                       3:28.90    3:33.29   2   5   
     1) Opstrup, Besufekad 11           2) McGeary, Greyson 12            
     3) Parks, Ameen 11                 4) Hines, Carson 10               
  5 Staples                                           3:37.14    3:36.04   1   4   
     1) Mott, Samir 9                   2) Bullock, Adam 10               
     3) Wilson, Oscar 11                4) Lepska, George 10              
  6 Wethersfield                                      3:36.00    3:37.04   1   3   
     1) Dunn, Mike 11                   2) McNeice, Evan 11               
     3) Gagne, Owen 10                  4) Errickson, Jimmy 12            
  7 Ellington                                         3:30.00    3:38.15   2   2   
     1) Massaro, Anthony 10             2) Olender, Jack 11               
     3) Stone, Joshua 12                4) Sivo, Nicholas 11              
  8 East Catholic                                     3:37.32    3:39.12   1   1   
     1) Reynolds, Logan 12              2) Caro, Israel 9                 
     3) Oei, John 10                    4) Wilson, Eric 12                
  9 Avon                                              3:35.00    3:40.19   2 
     1) Patchigolla, Hari 11            2) Hinrichs, Tyler 11             
     3) Howard, Thomas 11               4) Martin, Jack 9                 
 10 Greenwich                                         3:34.60    3:40.22   2 
     1) Nye, Zane 10                    2) Bourgeois, Daniel 12           
     3) Hill, Anthony 12                4) Ducret, Lucien 12              
 11 Bacon Academy                                     3:40.55    3:41.64   1 
     1) Laliberte, Matthew 12           2) Krystofik, Kyle 12             
     3) Janus, Nicholas 11              4) Noniewicz, Brady 12            
 12 Bristol Central                                   3:35.00    3:42.50   2 
     1) Rivera-Ortiz, Wilmer 12         2) Freve, Austin 10               
     3) Garcia-Rivera, Alejandro 11     4) Peters, Ramon 10               
 13 Fitch                                             3:38.73    3:43.50   1 
     1) Galarza, Orlando 11             2) Coreas, Fernando 10            
     3) Brown, Ajia 11                  4) Kenney, Shea 12                
 14 Seymour                                           3:45.00    3:52.88   1 
     1) Gabianelli, Kyle 12             2) Pereira, Jon 11                
     3) Lanzieri, Josh 10               4) Suarez, Kevin 11               
 15 Lewis Mills                                       4:30.00    4:42.96   1 
     1) Haviland, Thomas 11             2) Heller, Harrison 9             
     3) Sadler, Dominick 9              4) Parzych, Benjamin 9            
 -- Farmington                                        3:49.60        DNS   1 
     1) Stambaugh, MacAlister 10        2) Zimmerman, Nick 12             
     3) Banasiak, Jacob 12              4) Van De Mark, Andrew 10         
 -- Bloomfield                                        3:26.00        DNS   2 
     1) Nealy, Jaylon 12                2) Hill, Shakur 11                
     3) Beckford, Malcolm 9             4) Hay, Kymali 11                 
 -- East Hartford                                     3:36.00        DNS   1 
     1) Megquier, Alexander 11          2) Robinson, Rayjay 11            
     3) Kankam, David 12                4) Allen, Jaquan 12               
 -- Hartford Public                                   3:55.00        SCR     
     1) Adam, Sadadine 12               2) Flores, Miguel 10              
     3) Green, Derodja 10               4) Cassignol, Ralph 10            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 7:51.98  5/12/2012   Simsbury, Simsbury                        
                         J Kirk, J Wilkes, K Heubner, K Stanko             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bristol Central                                   8:08.00    8:04.18   2  10   
     1) Flores, Devin 12                2) Ramirez, Jose 11               
     3) Jones, Adam 11                  4) Freve, Austin 10               
  2 East Lyme                                         8:10.00    8:08.16   2   8   
     1) Abbey, Christopher 11           2) Avena, Robert 12               
     3) Whittaker, Sam 12               4) Kung, Matthew 12               
  3 Conard                                            8:26.74    8:08.27   2   6   
     1) Sagers, Ian 12                  2) Sherry, Callum 9               
     3) Sherry, Gavin 9                 4) Remigino, Tyler 10             
  4 Staples                                           8:22.55    8:17.00   2   5   
     1) Lorenz, Luke 12                 2) Fierro, Morgan 11              
     3) Taubenheim, Nicholas 11         4) Haas, Henry 12                 
  5 Norwich Free Academy                              8:21.00    8:26.33   2   4   
     1) Cote, Nathan 11                 2) Croteau, Aidan 10              
     3) Ramsey, Peyton 10               4) Cote, Andrew 11                
  6 Tolland                                           8:05.24    8:27.00   2   3   
     1) Alexander, Nolan 12             2) Gerow, Jacob 10                
     3) McNamee, Killian 11             4) Boivin, Ethan 11               
  7 Wethersfield                                      8:28.00    8:36.38   2   2   
     1) Carlson, Riley 11               2) Dunn, Mike 11                  
     3) Gagne, Owen 10                  4) Arnold, Alec 12                
  8 Daniel Hand                                       8:29.80    8:39.14   2   1   
     1) Opstrup, Besufekad 11           2) Carone, Drew 12                
     3) Genther, Max 10                 4) Odyniec, Paul 9                
  9 Windham                                           8:35.00    8:45.73   1 
     1) Phillips-Gallucci, Ellis 12     2) Rivera, Giovann 11             
     3) Korczynski, Aidan 10            4) Cazabal, Victor 10             
 10 Glastonbury                                       8:25.00    8:51.91   2 
     1) Cosentino, Matthew 12           2) Pavano, Seth 10                
     3) Accurso, Joseph 9               4) Nogueira, Jadyn 11             
 11 Farmington                                        8:54.40    8:56.80   1 
     1) Driscoll, Charlie 10            2) Grubelich, Ethan 12            
     3) Wogelius, Kyle 11               4) Joseph, Alen 10                
 12 Ellington                                         8:20.00    9:02.25   2 
     1) Stone, Joshua 12                2) Sivo, Nicholas 11              
     3) MacGillis, John 11              4) Olender, Jack 11               
 13 Middletown                                        8:55.00    9:14.23   1 
     1) Barker, Ethan 12                2) Dunn, Aidan 12                 
     3) Collyer, Jacob 12               4) Johnson, Timothy 12            
 14 University                                        9:30.00    9:17.14   1 
     1) Lindahl, Ryan 10                2) Brown, Jack 12                 
     3) Rego, Hunter 12                 4) Stepian, Ben 12                
 15 Avon                                              9:00.00    9:20.67   1 
     1) Morgan, Carver 9                2) Beaudin, Tucker 10             
     3) O'Dwyer, Liam 10                4) Alphonso, Nicholas 10          
 16 Masuk                                             9:10.00    9:25.11   1 
     1) Jackson, Ian 11                 2) Morra, Zaccheri 11             
     3) Eisenman, Michael 11            4) Lesiw, Jonah 9                 
 17 Lewis Mills                                      10:05.85    9:57.76   1 
     1) Cascio, Justin 9                2) Howard, Jack 10                
     3) Muniz, Daniel 10                4) O'Sullivan, Tim 9              
 -- Hall                                              8:35.00        DNS   1 
     1) Dai, Luke 10                    2) McDaniel, Sean 9               
     3) Hodkinson, Jacob 9              4) Frank, Samuel 10               
 -- East Hartford                                     8:58.04        DNS   1 
     1) Dupont, Alexander 12            2) Megquier, Alexander 11         
     3) Maxwell, Benjamin 12            4) Murdzek, Evan 12               
 -- St. Joseph                                       10:00.00        DNS   1 
     1) Anz, Eli 11                     2) Paul, Jason 11                 
     3) Gage, Noah 11                   4) Smith, Nolan 9                 
 -- Greenwich                                         8:30.20        DNS   2 
     1) Brock, Aidan 12                 2) Burke, Stephen 12              
     3) Jelinek, Zachary 9              4) Molekudy, Akash 12             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: #  6-10  1981        Fred Matos, HPHS                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Peter             11 Canton               6-04.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Amadou, Yazeed            12 Manchester           6-02.00    6-02.00    7   
  2 Powell, Russ              12 Daniel Hand          6-02.00    6-02.00    7   
  4 Spruill, Jahiem           12 Norwich Free         6-05.00    6-00.00    4.50
  4 Parker, Dan               12 Wethersfield         6-02.00    6-00.00    4.50
  6 Agymenang, Rexford        11 Manchester           6-00.00    5-10.00    3   
  7 Peterson, Hunter          12 Bristol Cent         6-02.00   J5-10.00    1.50
  7 Guyton, Marcus            11 Bethel               6-00.00   J5-10.00    1.50
  9 Pierre Louis, Maxson       9 Norwich Free         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
  9 Soisson, Connor           12 Glastonbury          6-00.00   J5-10.00  
 11 Olawale, Makaih           12 East Lyme            5-08.00    5-08.00  
 11 Williams, Eddie           12 Middletown           5-08.00    5-08.00  
 11 Morgan, Jehvanni          12 Southington          5-10.00    5-08.00  
 11 Bourgeois, Daniel         12 Greenwich            5-06.00    5-08.00  
 11 Gardener, Jaydon          12 East Hartfor         5-07.00    5-08.00  
 11 Krause, Jacob             11 Coventry             5-10.00    5-08.00  
 11 Torok, Dylan              11 Masuk                6-00.00    5-08.00  
 18 Teskey, Patrick           12 Fitch                5-06.00    5-06.00  
 18 Allison, Wesley           12 Manchester           5-10.00    5-06.00  
 18 Errickson, Jimmy          12 Wethersfield         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 18 Kraemer, Lukas            11 Daniel Hand          5-06.00    5-06.00  
 18 Luiz, Jimmy               11 Wethersfield         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 18 Hill, Anthony             12 Greenwich            5-10.00    5-06.00  
 18 Grady, Jack               10 Avon                 5-08.00    5-06.00  
 18 Chesanow, Aiden           10 Southington          5-10.00    5-06.00  
 -- Tyson-Slaughter, Mehki     9 Capital Prep         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Shea, Braedan             10 Ellington            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Carifa, Zachary            9 Greenwich            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Banks, Da'Jaun            10 Hall                 5-06.00         NH  
 -- Butterick, Noah           10 Windham              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Alves, Ethan              11 Fitch                5-10.00         NH  
 -- Wilkie, Joshua             9 Ellington            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Bridgman, Kyle            12 Conard               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Queen, Seamus             12 RHAM                 5-10.00         NH  
 -- Greenfield, Dharon        12 St. Joseph           5-06.00        SCR  
 -- Philips, Xavier           12 Hall                 5-10.00        SCR  
 -- Labelle, Jeremy           12 Seymour              5-06.00        SCR  
 -- Ghonaim, Kareem           12 East Hartfor         5-02.00        SCR  
 -- Martindale, Spencer       11 Hall                 5-08.00        SCR  
 -- Malugen, David            11 Conard               5-06.00        SCR  
 -- Hayes, Ryan               12 Coventry             5-08.00        SCR  
 -- Tompkins, Raquan          12 East Hartfor         5-06.00        SCR  
 -- Ellis, Chet               12 Staples              6-10.00        SCR  
 -- Torres, Jaymin            12 Middletown           5-06.00        SCR  
 -- Costick, Justin           11 Norwich Free         5-06.00        SCR  
 -- Pappa, Anthony            10 Middletown           5-10.00        SCR  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: # 14-07  2017        Terrence Cook, Simsbury                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oconnor, Aidan            11 Lewis Mills         14-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Chilamkurthi, Akhil       12 East Lyme           12-06.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Moore, Logan              12 Manchester          11-06.00  J13-00.00    6   
  4 Badey, Tanner             11 Glastonbury         11-06.00   12-00.00    4.50
  4 Bobin, Mike               10 Wethersfield        11-06.00   12-00.00    4.50
  6 Nordmann, Connor          11 Bethel              11-06.00  J12-00.00    3   
  7 Selinske, Casey           12 Southington         12-09.00   11-06.00    2   
  8 Corazzo, Cameron          12 Wethersfield        11-06.00  J11-06.00    1   
  9 Wenzel, Tyler             12 Middletown          11-06.00  J11-06.00  
 10 Chesanow, Aiden           10 Southington         11-06.00   11-00.00  
 10 Alves, Ethan              11 Fitch               11-00.00   11-00.00  
 10 Mader, Jon                11 Daniel Hand         10-06.00   11-00.00  
 10 Pontes, Samuel            12 Hall                10-00.00   11-00.00  
 10 Davidson, Max             10 Norwich Free        11-06.00   11-00.00  
 10 Schilling, Luke           11 Bristol Cent        11-06.00   11-00.00  
 10 Oatman, Patrick           10 RHAM                11-06.00   11-00.00  
 17 Hotchkiss, Russell        12 Southington         11-00.00   10-06.00  
 17 Ganim, Tyler              12 Seymour             11-00.00   10-06.00  
 17 LaClair, Brandon          11 Canton              10-00.00   10-06.00  
 17 Grabowski, Trent          12 Masuk               11-00.00   10-06.00  
 17 Luther, Nick              11 Fitch               11-00.00   10-06.00  
 17 Abu-Rahmeh, James         12 RHAM                11-00.00   10-06.00  
 23 Martinez, Nelson Giovann  11 Manchester          10-00.00   10-00.00  
 23 Giannini, Scott           12 Wethersfield        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 23 Calibo, Trent             10 Glastonbury         10-00.00   10-00.00  
 23 Byrne, Finn               11 Daniel Hand         10-00.00   10-00.00  
 23 Cahill, Connor            11 Ellington           10-06.00   10-00.00  
 23 Chong, Anthony            10 Norwich Free        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 -- Collen, Michael           11 Lewis Mills         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Bushey, Bryan             12 Somers              10-00.00         NH  
 -- Pellegrino, Costa         10 Seymour             10-00.00         NH  
 -- Garzon, Manuel            12 St. Joseph          10-00.00         NH  
 -- Parker, Brandon           12 Middletown          10-00.00         NH  
 -- Minch, Zach               12 Masuk               10-06.00         NH  
 -- Barnard, Alexander        11 Conard              10-00.00         NH  
 -- Weberson, Benton          12 Hall                10-06.00         NH  
 -- Rodman, Max               10 Hall                10-00.00         NH  
 -- Lichtenfels, Nathaniel    11 East Lyme           10-00.00         NH  
 -- Deshpande, Hrishikesh     11 East Lyme           10-00.00         NH  
 -- Fitzsimmons, Brian        10 St. Joseph           9-06.00        SCR  
 -- Villegas, Juan            12 East Hartfor         8-00.00        SCR  
 -- Gray, Giovani             10 East Hartfor         7-00.00        SCR  
 -- Burg, Jack                11 Staples             11-06.00        SCR  
 -- Mitola, Matthew           12 Masuk               10-06.00        SCR  
 -- Myers, Bryce              10 Daniel Hand         11-06.00        SCR  
 -- Cotner, Zachery           10 Norwich Free        10-00.00        SCR  
 -- Lpizra, Bisher            10 Seymour             10-00.00        SCR  
 -- Zeppieri, Will            12 Glastonbury         10-00.00        SCR  
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 23-02  1978        Gary Bailey, HPHS                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osagie, Osaretin          11 Norwich Free        20-06.50   21-03.25   3  10   
  2 Peterson, Hunter          12 Bristol Cent        21-06.50   21-01.00   3   8   
  3 Lindo, Jahmar             12 Bloomfield          21-03.25   20-11.50   3   6   
  4 Krause, Jacob             11 Coventry            19-07.00   20-06.00   2   5   
  5 Gardener, Jaydon          12 East Hartfor        21-00.00   20-04.75   3   4   
  6 Gabianelli, Kyle          12 Seymour             19-10.00   20-03.75   2   3   
  7 Torok, Dylan              11 Masuk               19-06.00   19-11.75   2   2   
  8 Adams, Peyton              9 Bacon Academ        19-04.00   19-10.50   1   1   
  9 Morgan, Jehvanni          12 Southington         20-00.50   19-06.75   3 
 10 Lutz, Jessie              11 Daniel Hand         20-07.50   19-06.25   3 
 11 Faugno, David             10 Greenwich           19-10.25   19-03.75   2 
 11 Grady, Jack               10 Avon                19-06.00   19-03.75   1 
 13 Francois, Crizauld        12 Hall                18-10.00   19-02.50   1 
 14 Rogers, Kolby             12 Southington         19-10.25   19-02.25   2 
 14 Comizio, Kobe             10 Greenwich           19-08.00   19-02.25   2 
 16 Reid, Peter               12 Wethersfield        19-07.00   19-01.00   2 
 17 Ganim, Tyler              12 Seymour             19-09.00   19-00.75   2 
 18 Vargas, Sean              12 Masuk               19-08.00   19-00.50   2 
 -- Smith, Hunter             11 Masuk               19-06.00       FOUL   2 
 -- Mullings, Shakur          12 Hartford Pub        19-06.00       FOUL   1 
 -- Arce, Xavier              10 Capital Prep        19-06.00       FOUL   1 
 -- Banks, Da'Jaun            10 Hall                17-06.75       FOUL   1 
 -- McGlashen, Dakari         10 East Hartfor        18-01.00       FOUL   1 
 -- Lou, Josh                 11 Hall                17-02.00       FOUL   1 
 -- Kasper, Joseph            10 RHAM                17-02.00       FOUL   1 
 -- Kovatch, Cody             10 Tolland             19-06.00       FOUL   2 
 -- Suarez, Kevin             11 Seymour             19-06.00       FOUL   1 
 -- Nurse, Emmanuel           11 Manchester          18-08.50       FOUL   1 
 -- Claxton, Devonte          11 Weaver              19-06.00       FOUL   2 
 -- Agymenang, Rexford        11 Manchester          19-08.00       FOUL   2 
 -- Amadou, Yazeed            12 Manchester          20-07.75       FOUL   3 
 -- Penta, Anthony            11 Southington         20-00.00       FOUL   3 
 -- Boxley, Jarrett            9 Bristol Cent        19-08.00       FOUL   2 
 -- Pappa, Anthony            10 Middletown          20-03.00        SCR   3 
 -- Bianchi, Owen             12 Greenwich           20-04.00        SCR   3 
 -- Dixon-Bodie, Sean         11 Bloomfield          20-11.00        SCR   3 
 -- Diaby, Ali                11 Tolland             20-09.00        SCR   3 
 -- Jones, Nicolas            10 Bristol Cent        17-06.50        SCR   1 
 -- Ellis, Chet               12 Staples             20-07.00        SCR   3 
 -- Haynes, Shamel            10 Bulkeley            19-06.00        SCR   1 
 -- Ganino, Carter            10 Daniel Hand         19-07.50        SCR   2 
 -- Gregor, Christopher       12 East Lyme           19-06.00        SCR   1 
 -- Morrison, Ronaldo         11 Hartford Pub        19-06.00        SCR   1 
 -- Olawale, Makaih           12 East Lyme           19-11.00        SCR   3 
 -- Evans, Nathaniel           9 East Hartfor        19-05.50        SCR   1 
 -- Lumpkin, Tyreece          12 Middletown          19-11.00        SCR   3 
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 50-04  1990        Harvey Kendall, HPHS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ajia               11 Fitch               42-04.00   43-08.50   3  10   
  2 Bianchi, Owen             12 Greenwich           44-01.00   43-06.00   3   8   
  3 Henriques, Israel         10 Hall                42-07.25   43-05.25   3   6   
  4 Francois, Crizauld        12 Hall                40-09.75   41-09.75   3   5   
  5 Allison, Wesley           12 Manchester          39-10.50   41-00.50   3   4   
  6 Bourgeois, Daniel         12 Greenwich           38-05.00   40-09.50   2   3   
  7 Powell, Russ              12 Daniel Hand         39-09.00   40-06.00   2   2   
  8 Gardener, Jaydon          12 East Hartfor        41-03.00   40-04.50   3   1   
  9 Peterson, Hunter          12 Bristol Cent        41-06.00   40-04.00   3 
 10 Olawale, Makaih           12 East Lyme           38-06.00   39-06.75   2 
 11 Carter, Jaylen             9 St. Joseph          39-05.00   39-03.00   2 
 12 Krause, Jacob             11 Coventry            39-09.25   39-02.00   2 
 13 Singh, Devontae           12 Windham             39-00.00   39-00.50   2 
 14 Shea, Braedan             10 Ellington           38-01.00   38-09.75   1 
 15 Krompegal, Ryan           11 Bristol Cent        38-06.00   38-08.75   2 
 16 Trim, Garrett             10 Manchester          34-11.00   38-07.50   1 
 17 Soisson, Connor           12 Glastonbury         38-08.00   38-06.00   2 
 18 Adams, Peyton              9 Bacon Academ        38-00.00   37-10.75   1 
 19 Golden, Justin            10 Manchester          37-10.75   37-10.50   1 
 19 Kasper, Joseph            10 RHAM                37-05.50   37-10.50   1 
 21 Sturza, Adam              12 Greenwich           40-05.00   37-00.50   3 
 -- Lerner, Isaac             11 Daniel Hand         38-02.00         ND   1 
 -- Warren, Maxwell            9 St. Joseph          37-10.50         ND   1 
 -- Vargas, Sean              12 Masuk               39-04.50         ND   2 
 -- Labbe, Nate               12 Wethersfield        38-00.00         ND   1 
 -- Pereira, Jon              11 Seymour             38-00.00         ND   1 
 -- Tyson-Slaughter, Mehki     9 Capital Prep        38-00.00        SCR   1 
 -- Jones, Nicolas            10 Bristol Cent        35-00.00        SCR   1 
 -- Rousseau, Bobby            9 Seymour             38-00.00        SCR   1 
 -- Fuller, Peter             11 Canton              40-04.50        SCR   3 
 -- Lumpkin, Tyreece          12 Middletown          40-08.50        SCR   3 
 -- Lindo, Jahmar             12 Bloomfield          39-11.00        SCR   3 
 -- Ellis, Chet               12 Staples             42-08.50        SCR   3 
 -- Macfarlane, John          11 Masuk               42-10.00        SCR   3 
 -- Philips, Xavier           12 Hall                42-02.00        SCR   3 
 -- Gregor, Christopher       12 East Lyme           38-04.00        SCR   2 
 -- Haynes, Shamel            10 Bulkeley            38-04.00        SCR   1 
 -- Bushey, Bryan             12 Somers              38-03.00        SCR   1 
 -- Tompkins, Raquan          12 East Hartfor        38-11.00        SCR   2 
 -- Pappa, Anthony            10 Middletown          39-05.00        SCR   2 
 -- Chilamkurthi, Akhil       12 East Lyme           38-11.00        SCR   2 
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 62-03  1969        Melmoth Taylor, HPHS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Nicholas        12 Bloomfield          55-01.00   56-02.50   3  10   
  2 Williams, Aaron           12 Bloomfield          53-03.75   55-01.50   3   8   
  3 Quaye, Nathan             12 Manchester          53-11.00   52-07.50   3   6   
  4 Barbosa Torres, Natanael  12 Windham             52-11.00   51-04.50   3   5   
  5 Gladstone, Zach           12 Staples             48-09.00   50-06.00   3   4   
  6 DaVeiga, Adelino          12 Norwich Free        50-00.00   47-04.50   3   3   
  7 Gianni, Nick              12 Glastonbury         45-09.00   45-11.00   3   2   
  8 Resnick, Matthew          12 Masuk               44-05.00   44-06.50   3   1   
  9 Oney, Tyler               12 Capital Prep        46-11.50   43-04.25   3 
 10 Pallas, Dean              11 Bethel              41-08.00   42-11.00   2 
 11 Smith, Marcel             12 East Hartfor        44-09.00   42-10.00   3 
 12 Dike, Ikechi              11 East Hartfor        45-04.00   42-08.00   3 
 13 Joyner III, Thomas        11 Fitch               42-09.00   42-06.25   2 
 14 McCabe, Colin             11 Daniel Hand         43-04.25   42-06.00   2 
 15 Barrett, Cameron          12 Middletown          43-09.00   42-03.50   2 
 16 McNeill Jr., John         12 East Hartfor        44-02.00   41-10.00   3 
 17 Wilkie, Ethan             11 Ellington           44-11.50   41-06.25   3 
 18 Genther, John             12 Daniel Hand         43-04.00   41-03.00   2 
 19 Pompa, Austin             11 Masuk               43-01.00   41-02.50   2 
 20 Muhizi, Rene              12 Windham             42-00.00   41-01.00   2 
 21 Millan, Gabriel           12 Manchester          40-05.00   40-06.00   1 
 22 Brown, Norjae             11 Weaver              42-05.00   40-00.25   2 
 23 Williams, Dalton          11 Middletown          40-01.00   39-07.50   1 
 24 Lanham, Joseph            12 Coventry            40-01.00   39-05.00   1 
 25 McElroy, Gideon           12 Fitch               40-04.00   38-08.00   1 
 26 Buzik, Timothy            10 Seymour             41-02.00   38-07.50   2 
 27 Harnish, Austin           12 Wethersfield        41-00.00   37-11.50   2 
 28 Andrews, Ryan             10 Southington         40-08.00   37-05.50   2 
 29 Redfield, Ty              10 Manchester          41-06.00   35-05.50   2 
 30 Richards, Osbourne        12 Middletown          41-01.00   31-04.00   2 
 -- Krofssik, Jake            11 Masuk               40-00.00       FOUL   1 
 -- Todd, Zachary             11 East Lyme           40-06.00       FOUL   1 
 -- Hyde, Stephen             11 Norwich Free        40-00.00       FOUL   1 
 -- Perez, Gabriel            11 Windham             40-00.00       FOUL   1 
 -- Agyeman, Nana             12 Glastonbury         49-01.00        SCR   3 
 -- Henry, Suni               11 Seymour             40-00.00        SCR   1 
 -- Stevens, Shakir           10 Bulkeley            40-00.00        SCR   1 
 -- Schmidt, James            10 Greenwich           39-08.00        SCR   1 
 -- Meenan, Connor            12 Bethel              39-07.00        SCR   1 
 -- Zuerblis, Dylan           11 Wethersfield        40-00.00        SCR   1 
 -- Antony, John              12 Hall                40-00.00        SCR   1 
 -- Ramsey, Marcus            10 Hall                42-02.00        SCR   2 
 -- Chard, Sam                10 Greenwich           40-06.50        SCR   2 
 -- Lange, Aaron              11 Tolland             42-03.00        SCR   2 
 -- Campbell, Michael         11 Bloomfield          52-03.00        SCR   3 
 -- Caplan, Jason             12 Staples             40-08.00        SCR   2 
 -- Belton, Cameron           12 Norwich Free        50-00.00        SCR   3 
 -- Wallace, Jhaiqwan         12 Glastonbury         40-01.00        SCR   1 
 -- Iuteri, Edward            11 Greenwich           40-02.00        SCR   1 
 -- Mayer, Rocky              10 Daniel Hand         40-04.00        SCR     
 -- Conlon, Davon                Xavier              48-11.00  X46-07.50   3 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 189-02  1969        Melmoth Taylor, HPHS                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Aaron           12 Bloomfield            155-03     153-10   3  10   
  2 Campbell, Nick            12 Bloomfield            151-04     142-08   3   8   
  3 Baxter, Troy              12 East Hartfor          130-11     141-07   3   6   
  4 Barbosa Torres, Natanael  12 Windham               130-02     140-03   3   4.50
  4 Joyner III, Thomas        11 Fitch                 147-10     140-03   3   4.50
  6 Quaye, Nathan             12 Manchester            141-04     139-10   3   3   
  7 Pompa, Austin             11 Masuk                 133-06     133-02   3   2   
  8 Gianni, Nick              12 Glastonbury           132-02     132-09   3   1   
  9 Buzik, Timothy            10 Seymour             17-10.50     132-06   2 
 10 Lanham, Joseph            12 Coventry              134-06     125-06   3 
 11 Oney, Tyler               12 Capital Prep          120-09     121-11   2 
 12 Dentch, William           11 Fitch                 133-03     119-10   3 
 13 Drescher, Trevor          10 Middletown            128-06     118-11   3 
 14 DaVeiga, Adelino          12 Norwich Free          125-00     118-07   3 
 15 Wallace, Jhaiqwan         12 Glastonbury           121-03     114-10   2 
 16 Muhizi, Rene              12 Windham               110-00     113-05   1 
 17 Smith, Marcel             12 East Hartfor          118-07     112-04   2 
 18 Burke, Nevan              11 Greenwich             116-06     112-03   2 
 19 Resnick, Matthew          12 Masuk                 115-00     111-08   2 
 20 Todd, Zachary             11 East Lyme             112-06     111-05   1 
 21 Velez, Gabriel            12 Norwich Free          110-00     110-06   1 
 22 Meyer, Eric               10 Middletown            113-02     110-00   1 
 23 McNeill Jr., John         12 East Hartfor           99-08     109-04   1 
 24 Genece, Edwin             12 Somers                114-00     108-00   2 
 25 Kraninger, Joe            12 Greenwich             115-00     105-07   2 
 26 Harnish, Austin           12 Wethersfield          115-00     105-00   2 
 -- Anderson, Drew            11 Daniel Hand           112-04       FOUL   1 
 -- Sandora, Joe              11 Daniel Hand           110-07       FOUL   1 
 -- Tuccio, Louis             11 St. Joseph            109-04       FOUL   1 
 -- Socci, Hunter             11 Masuk                 110-00       FOUL   1 
 -- Hyde, Stephen             11 Norwich Free          110-00       FOUL   1 
 -- Murillo, Alden            11 Windham               110-00       FOUL   1 
 -- Armonio, Jehu Angelo      10 Ellington           10-03.50       FOUL   1 
 -- Millan, Gabriel           12 Manchester            110-03       FOUL   1 
 -- Morrissey, Michael        11 St. Joseph            118-10       FOUL   2 
 -- Butt, Muneeb              11 Fitch                 117-07       FOUL   2 
 -- Richards, Osbourne        12 Middletown            122-01       FOUL   3 
 -- Redfield, Ty              10 Manchester            112-10       FOUL   1 
 -- Genther, John             12 Daniel Hand           117-03       FOUL   2 
 -- Agyeman, Nana             12 Glastonbury           131-09        SCR   3 
 -- Samuels, Erris            12 Bloomfield            130-10        SCR   3 
 -- Meenan, Connor            12 Bethel                117-06        SCR   2 
 -- Criscio, Daniel           11 St. Joseph             91-00        SCR   1 
 -- Lange, Aaron              11 Tolland               120-02        SCR   2 
 -- Wilkie, Ethan             11 Ellington             115-00        SCR   2 
 -- Krause, Alex               9 Coventry            21-07.50        SCR   2 
 -- Panda, John               12 Seymour               110-00        SCR   1 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 195-04  1976        Jim Heaton, Wethersfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Criscio, Daniel           11 St. Joseph            158-00     165-07   3  10   
  2 Fountain, Gabe            11 Manchester            159-04     164-04   3   8   
  3 Tompkins, Raquan          12 East Hartfor          152-05     163-10   3   6   
  4 Drescher, Trevor          10 Middletown            168-09     161-01   3   5   
  5 Salinas, Jakob            10 Bristol Cent          167-09     144-09   3   4   
  6 Teskey, Patrick           12 Fitch                 136-01     138-05   2   3   
  7 Cochrane, Mike            12 Bethel                136-10     137-04   2   2   
  8 Harnish, Austin           12 Wethersfield          136-00     137-02   2   1   
  9 Burke, Nevan              11 Greenwich             157-08     135-11   3 
 10 Minch, Zach               12 Masuk                 135-03     134-06   2 
 11 Holmes, Chris             12 Fitch                 145-02     134-04   3 
 12 Duthrie, Spencer          12 East Lyme             140-02     133-05   3 
 13 Maciolek, Joe             12 Glastonbury           144-10     132-04   3 
 14 Baxter, Troy              12 East Hartfor          131-06     130-00   1 
 -- Dike, Ikechi              11 East Hartfor          122-03         ND   1 
 -- Fries, Scott              12 Bacon Academ          130-00       FOUL   1 
 -- Hill, Coleman             12 Tolland               145-11       FOUL   3 
 -- LaClair, Brandon          11 Canton                136-03       FOUL   2 
 -- Krisst, Devin             12 Conard                130-00       FOUL   1 
 -- Conen, Cameron            10 Bulkeley              135-00       FOUL   1 
 -- Estrada, Yahir             9 Bulkeley              135-00       FOUL   1 
 -- Tullis, Zaire              9 Capital Prep          135-00       FOUL   1 
 -- Samuels, Ethan            11 Bloomfield            135-00       FOUL   1 
 -- Sullivan, Patrick         10 Hall                  135-02       FOUL   1 
 -- Stevens, Shakir           10 Bulkeley              135-00       FOUL   1 
 -- Freyler, Jack              9 Southington           138-07       FOUL   2 
 -- Morrissey, Matt            9 St. Joseph            125-04       FOUL   1 
 -- Kraninger, Joe            12 Greenwich             143-01       FOUL   3 
 -- Hecker, Jon               12 Glastonbury           125-00       FOUL   1 
 -- Boehm, Alexander          12 Conard                139-11       FOUL   2 
 -- Belton, Cameron           12 Norwich Free          151-05       FOUL   3 
 -- Niccolai, Steven          11 Daniel Hand           137-02       FOUL   2 
 -- Mader, Jon                11 Daniel Hand           136-09       FOUL   2 
 -- Baldwin, Orlando          10 Bristol Cent          129-00       FOUL   1 
 -- Vincelette, Derek         12 Glastonbury           130-00       FOUL   1 
 -- Oney, Tyler               12 Capital Prep        25-07.50        SCR   1 
 -- Tuccio, Louis             11 St. Joseph            138-07        SCR   2 
 -- Panda, John               12 Seymour               138-10        SCR   2 
 -- Davidson, Max             10 Norwich Free          137-11        SCR   2 
 -- Albert, Jonathan          12 Farmington            141-04        SCR   3 
 -- Harrington, Sam           12 Hall                  140-02        SCR   3 
 -- Sullivan, Thomas          12 Hall                  135-11        SCR   2 
 -- Dwyer, Josh               11 Daniel Hand           135-05        SCR   2 
 -- Greenlaw, Donovan         10 Southington           137-04        SCR   2 
 -- Salemme, Christopher      12 East Lyme             151-04        SCR   3 

                       Team Rankings - Through Event 36                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Bloomfield                         BLOM             74  
                2 Trumbull                           TRUM             73  
                3 Hall                               WHAL             56  
                4 Southington                        SOUT             54  
                5 Glastonbury                        GLAS             49.5
                6 Norwich Free Academy               NFA              49  
                7 Rham                               RHAM             43  
                8 Berlin                             BERL             41  
                9 Canton                             CNTN             40  
               10 Bacon Academy                      BACA             30  
               11 Wethersfield                       WETH             27  
               12 Conard                             CON              23  
               13 East Hartford                      EHHS             21  
               13 Seymour                            SEYM             21  
               15 Hartford Public                    HPHS             19  
               16 Tolland                            TOLL             17  
               17 Masuk                              MAS              16  
               18 Bristol Central                    BRCE              8.5
               19 Avon                               AVON              8  
               20 Coventry                           COVN              7  
               21 Bethel                             BETH              5  
               21 East Lyme                          ELYM              5  
               23 Lewis Mills                        LMIL              3  
               23 Farmington                         FARM              3  
               23 Somers                             SOMS              3  
               26 Middletown                         MIDD              2  
               26 Ellington                          ELL               2  
               26 Guilford                           GUIL              2  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Bloomfield                         BLOM             76  
                2 Tolland                            TOLL             59  
                3 Bristol Central                    BRCE             52.5
                4 Manchester                         MNCH             49  
                5 Greenwich                          GREN             48  
                6 Glastonbury                        GLAS             44.5
                7 Masuk                              MAS              43  
                8 Daniel Hand                        HAND             31  
                9 Norwich Free Academy               NFA              29.5
                9 Windham                            WNDH             29.5
               11 East Hartford                      EHHS             28  
               12 Staples                            STAP             25  
               13 Avon                               AVON             24  
               14 Southington                        SOUT             22  
               15 East Lyme                          ELYM             21  
               16 Fitch                              FIT              19.5
               17 Wethersfield                       WETH             17  
               18 Hall                               WHAL             11  
               19 Lewis Mills                        LMIL             10  
               19 Canton                             CNTN             10  
               19 St. Joseph                         STJO             10  
               22 Middletown                         MIDD              9  
               23 Coventry                           COVN              8  
               24 Bethel                             BETH              6.5
               25 Conard                             CON               6  
               26 East Catholic                      ECAT              5  
               27 Ellington                          ELL               3  
               27 Seymour                            SEYM              3  
               29 Bulkeley                           BULK              1  
               29 Bacon Academy                      BACA              1