Lancer Timing Services 
                  84th New England High School  Interscholastic                   
                            Cross Country Championship                            
                          Derryfield Park  - 11/10/2018                           
                          
				FINAL RESULTS                               
 
Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #114 Trey Cormier         12 Hall CT                 5:07.9    15:56.6    1   
  2  #70 Gavin Sherry          9 Conard CT               5:08.2    15:57.3        
  3 #136 Jack McLoughlin      10 La Salle Academy RI     5:09.7    16:02.1    2   
  4 #133 Max Dimuccio         11 La Salle Academy RI     5:11.8    16:08.5    3   
  5  #18 Jack McMahon         12 BishopHendricken        5:12.4    16:10.5    4   
  6 #153 Lisandro Berry-Gavi  11 Mt. Ararat ME           5:12.8    16:11.7        
  7  #76 Forest MacKenzie     12 Concord NH              5:13.1    16:12.6    5   
  8 #129 Jake Velasquez       11 Keene NH                5:13.1    16:12.8    6   
  9 #255 Robbie Cozean        11 Xavier CT               5:13.7    16:14.6    7   
 10 #260 Dillon Selfors       12 Xavier CT               5:13.9    16:15.1    8   
 11 #131 Domenic Campagna     12 La Salle Academy RI     5:14.0    16:15.3    9   
 12 #113 Miller Anderson      12 Hall CT                 5:14.7    16:17.8   10   
 13  #91 Henry Farrington     11 Essex VT                5:14.8    16:17.9   11   
 14 #134 Joesph dosReis       12 La Salle Academy RI     5:16.7    16:24.0   12   
 15  #33 Simon Kissam         12 Burlington VT           5:17.2    16:25.5   13   
 16  #21 Aidan Tierney        12 BishopHendricken        5:17.7    16:26.9   14   
 17  #15 Nick Braz            12 BishopHendricken        5:17.7    16:26.9   15   
 18 #148 Landen Vaillancourt  10 Mascenic Reg NH         5:18.1    16:28.1        
 19 #161 Shane Henderson      12 Old Saybrook CT         5:18.7    16:29.9        
 20  #17 Luke Henseler        11 BishopHendricken        5:18.8    16:30.4   16   
 21   #2 Gabe Coffey          12 Bangor ME               5:18.9    16:30.7   17   
 22  #90 Peter Alden          12 Essex VT                5:19.1    16:31.3   18   
 23   #1 Connor Visnic        12 Amity CT                5:19.3    16:31.8        
 24 #159 Eddie Nicholas       12 Nonnewaug CT            5:19.3    16:31.8        
 25 #231 Waylon Kurts         11 U-32 VT                 5:19.5    16:32.7   19   
 26 #259 Peter Schulten       12 Xavier CT               5:19.8    16:33.6   20   
 27 #205 Morgan Fierro        11 Staples CT              5:20.3    16:34.9   21   
 28 #157 Andrew Malling       12 New Canaan CT           5:20.3    16:35.0        
 29  #59 Conor Murphy         11 Classical RI            5:20.9    16:36.8   22   
 30  #38 Jeffrey Allen        12 Campbell NH             5:21.0    16:37.2        
 31 #180 Reilly Johnston      12 St Raphael RI           5:21.4    16:38.4        
 32 #135 Alexander Maxwell    10 La Salle Academy RI     5:21.7    16:39.3   23   
 33  #71 Eli Boesch Dining    12 Concord NH              5:21.8    16:39.8   24   
 34 #218 Nick Sinofsky        11 Suffield CT             5:22.5    16:41.8   25   
 35  #98 Jake Winslow         12 Exeter NH               5:23.3    16:44.3        
 36 #210 Mayo Smith           12 Staples CT              5:23.6    16:45.2   26   
 37 #182 Dylan Khalil         10 Sanborn Regional NH     5:23.7    16:45.6        
 38 #149 David Reynolds       12 Merrimack Valley NH     5:24.0    16:46.4        
 39 #256 William Curran       12 Xavier CT               5:24.1    16:46.9   27   
 40 #155 Joseph Curran        11 Nashua North NH         5:24.2    16:47.0        
 41 #125 Torin Kindopp         9 Keene NH                5:24.3    16:47.6   28   
 42 #185 Tristram Coffin      11 Scarborough ME          5:24.4    16:47.9   29   
 43 #245 Travis Martin        12 Wilbur CrossCT          5:24.4    16:47.9        
 44 #124 Aidan Kindopp        12 Keene NH                5:24.6    16:48.4   30   
 45 #190 Robert Dillon        12 Shelton CT              5:24.7    16:48.7        
 46  #19 Evan Reynolds        10 BishopHendricken        5:25.1    16:50.1   31   
 47 #225 Alec Sauter          11 Tolland CT              5:25.5    16:51.1   32   
 48 #247 Colin Donnelly       11 Winnacunnet NH          5:25.6    16:51.6   33   
 49 #132 Tyler Chambers       11 La Salle Academy RI     5:25.7    16:51.9   34   
 50 #215 Kyle Englander       12 Suffield CT             5:26.3    16:53.6   35   
 51  #72 Eben Bragg           10 Concord NH              5:26.3    16:53.6   36   
 52  #31 Kent Ford            12 Burlington VT           5:26.5    16:54.5   37   
 53 #181 Nasavell Medeiros    11 St Raphael RI           5:26.6    16:54.6        
 54  #66 Wyatt Mackey         10 Coe-Brown NH            5:26.9    16:55.5   38   
 55  #86 Alec Troxell         12 Deering ME              5:27.4    16:57.2        
 56  #69 Luke Tkaczyk         10 Coe-Brown NH            5:27.6    16:57.6   39   
 57   #9 Brendan Fay          12 Barrington RI           5:27.6    16:57.8   40   
 58 #137 Adam Thibodeau        9 La Salle Academy RI     5:28.2    16:59.5   41   
 59 #206 Henry Haas           12 Staples CT              5:28.7    17:01.0   42   
 60 #100 Dylan Pomer          12 Fairfield Warde CT      5:28.7    17:01.3        
 61  #22 Aiden Willey         11 Bonny Eagle ME          5:28.7    17:01.3        
 62 #119 Jack Wisialowski     12 Hall CT                 5:29.1    17:02.3   43   
 63 #213 Nathan Davidson      10 Suffield CT             5:29.2    17:02.6   44   
 64  #60 Joe O'Rourke         12 Classical RI            5:29.4    17:03.4   45   
 65  #83 Jacob Hefele         11 Danbury CT              5:29.6    17:03.8   46   
 66  #43 Jared Leonard        12 Champlain Valley VT     5:29.6    17:03.9   47   
 67 #211 Nicholas Taubenheim  11 Staples CT              5:29.7    17:04.1   48   
 68 #254 Eamon Burke           9 Xavier CT               5:29.8    17:04.6   49   
 69 #217 Jared Sharp          11 Suffield CT             5:29.8    17:04.6   50   
 70 #221 Jackson Cayward      10 Tolland CT              5:30.0    17:05.1   51   
 71 #236 Griffin Allaire      11 Wells ME                5:30.0    17:05.2        
 72 #139 William Heenan       10 Londonderry NH          5:30.5    17:06.8        
 73 #112 Matt Jennings        10 Haddam-Killingwo        5:30.8    17:07.7        
 74 #204 Evan Thornton-Sherm   9 St. Johnsbury VT        5:31.0    17:08.4   52   
 75 #156 Gediyon Prince       12 Nashua North NH         5:31.2    17:08.9        
 76 #118 Matthew Reynolds     12 Hall CT                 5:31.4    17:09.5   53   
 77 #101 John Auer            12 Falmouth ME             5:31.4    17:09.6        
 78 #147 Evan Clark           11 Memorial NH             5:31.9    17:11.0        
 79 #244 Will Spurrell        12 Wheeler School RI       5:32.2    17:12.1        
 80 #150 Brogan Giffin        10 Mill River VT           5:32.3    17:12.3        
 81 #212 Charles Brydges      11 Suffield CT             5:32.3    17:12.4   54   
 82 #103 Martin Horne         10 Freeport ME             5:32.7    17:13.6        
 83  #55 Brendan Mellitt      11 Cheshire CT             5:32.8    17:13.7        
 84  #27 Will Shaughnessy     11 Brunswick ME            5:32.8    17:13.8   55   
 85 #209 Teddy O'Kane         11 Staples CT              5:32.8    17:13.8   56   
 86 #104 Alfie Walker         12 Fryeburg Academy ME     5:33.2    17:15.2        
 87  #67 Logan Mihelich       10 Coe-Brown NH            5:33.3    17:15.3   57   
 88 #176 Nolan Preble         11 Pinkerton NH            5:33.7    17:16.6   58   
 89 #224 Nathan Polangeli     11 Tolland CT              5:33.8    17:17.0   59   
 90  #35 Wondu Summa          11 Burlington VT           5:33.9    17:17.4   60   
 91  #96 Jake Wagner          12 Essex VT                5:33.9    17:17.4   61   
 92 #116 Jackson Grady        11 Hall CT                 5:33.9    17:17.4   62   
 93 #197 Sam Valin            11 South Burlington VT     5:34.2    17:18.2   63   
 94 #227 Danny Donovan        12 Trinity NH              5:34.7    17:19.7        
 95 #130 Ethan Eickmann       11 Kennebunk ME            5:35.1    17:21.0        
 96  #16 David DelBonis       11 BishopHendricken        5:35.1    17:21.1   64   
 97  #87 Ravi Somvanshi       12 East Greenwich RI       5:35.2    17:21.4        
 98  #39 Jack Bassett         11 Cape Elizabeth ME       5:35.2    17:21.5        
 99  #93 Brady Martisus       10 Essex VT                5:35.3    17:21.7   65   
100  #13 Holden Vaughan        9 Barrington RI           5:35.4    17:22.1   66   
101 #208 Luke Lorenz          12 Staples CT              5:35.7    17:22.9   67   
102 #178 Ben Chase            11 Portsmouth RI           5:35.7    17:22.9        
103 #108 Luke Marsanskis      12 Greely ME               5:35.9    17:23.4   68   
104  #20 Matt St. Jean        11 BishopHendricken        5:35.9    17:23.5   69   
105 #257 Julen Lujambio       12 Xavier CT               5:35.9    17:23.5   70   
106 #117 Dylan Rendon         12 Hall CT                 5:36.4    17:25.2   71   
107  #74 Ryan Devine          11 Concord NH              5:36.8    17:26.2   72   
108 #127 Sergio Sartini       11 Keene NH                5:36.9    17:26.6   73   
109  #37 Mitchell Dailey      11 Burrillville RI         5:37.1    17:27.1        
110 #216 Camden Miller        12 Suffield CT             5:37.1    17:27.1   74   
111 #222 Jacob Gerow          10 Tolland CT              5:37.1    17:27.2   75   
112  #85 Jack Watson          11 Danbury CT              5:37.2    17:27.6   76   
113 #246 Austin Denis         12 Winnacunnet NH          5:37.3    17:27.9   77   
114  #97 James Sullivan       10 Exeter NH               5:37.6    17:28.9        
115 #220 Nolan Alexander      12 Tolland CT              5:37.8    17:29.4   78   
116  #75 Brayden Kearns       10 Concord NH              5:38.0    17:30.1   79   
117  #78 Evan Coyne           12 Con-Val NH              5:38.4    17:31.2        
118  #82 Malcolm Going        12 Danbury CT              5:38.7    17:32.3   80   
119 #228 Patrick Cioffi       10 U-32 VT                 5:38.8    17:32.6   81   
120  #68 Carter Sylvester     10 Coe-Brown NH            5:38.8    17:32.6   82   
121 #226 Stephen Sutton       12 Tolland CT              5:39.2    17:33.7   83   
122 #219 Owen Deffner         12 Thetford Academy VT     5:39.3    17:34.0        
123  #88 Christopher Abbey    11 East Lyme CT            5:39.3    17:34.1        
124 #252 Jack Taylor          11 Winnacunnet NH          5:39.3    17:34.1   84   
125  #49 Tim Champlin         12 Chariho RI              5:39.4    17:34.5   85   
126  #54 James Penhallow      10 Chariho RI              5:39.5    17:34.8   86   
127 #162 Myles Carrico        11 Oyster River NH         5:39.6    17:35.0   87   
128 #164 Owen Fleischer       10 Oyster River NH         5:39.8    17:35.5   88   
129 #229 Andrew Crompton      12 U-32 VT                 5:40.0    17:36.3   89   
130 #174 Jeff Mize            12 Pinkerton NH            5:40.3    17:37.1   90   
131  #92 Liam Mack            10 Essex VT                5:40.6    17:38.2   91   
132 #126 Nico Ramirez         11 Keene NH                5:41.5    17:40.9   92   
133 #151 Ben Buroker          11 Moses Brown RI          5:41.6    17:41.1        
134 #251 Noah Taracena        11 Winnacunnet NH          5:41.7    17:41.5   93   
135  #47 Caleb Nye            10 Champlain Valley VT     5:41.9    17:42.1   94   
136 #207 Andrew Zuckerman     12 Staples CT              5:42.3    17:43.5   95   
137 #258 Noah San Vicente      9 Xavier CT               5:42.5    17:43.9   96   
138  #40 Dylan Marrero        12 Caribou ME              5:42.6    17:44.4        
139 #122 Brendan Magill       12 Harwood VT              5:42.8    17:44.8        
140 #253 Riley Shepherd       10 Woodstock VT            5:42.9    17:45.2        
141 #230 Jed Kurts            10 U-32 VT                 5:42.9    17:45.2   97   
142  #81 Ryan Caldwell        12 Danbury CT              5:43.6    17:47.5   98   
143 #167 Andrew O'Brien       10 Oyster River NH         5:43.7    17:47.6   99   
144 #123 Wyatt Ferrando       12 Keene NH                5:43.9    17:48.3  100   
145   #8 Brian Donahue        12 Barrington RI           5:44.2    17:49.2  101   
146 #172 Joseph Gagnon        12 Pinkerton NH            5:44.2    17:49.4  102   
147 #188 Erik LoSacco         10 Scarborough ME          5:44.8    17:51.1  103   
148  #95 Ben Stewart          12 Essex VT                5:45.0    17:51.7  104   
149 #115 Josh Fernandes       12 Hall CT                 5:45.0    17:51.8  105   
150 #105 Riley Franklin       11 Greely ME               5:45.1    17:52.1  106   
151 #102 Benjamin Potter      11 Falmouth ME             5:45.3    17:52.7        
152  #63 Dawson Dubois        11 Coe-Brown NH            5:45.6    17:53.6  107   
153 #171 Zachary Aham         12 Pinkerton NH            5:45.7    17:54.0  108   
154 #179 Isaac Kaplan         12 Randolph VT             5:45.9    17:54.5        
155 #183 Zachary Barry         9 Scarborough ME          5:46.3    17:55.8  109   
156 #110 Matthew Todd         12 Greely ME               5:46.5    17:56.3  110   
157   #4 Daniel McCarthy       9 Bangor ME               5:46.5    17:56.4  111   
158 #234 Maxx Perry           11 U-32 VT                 5:46.6    17:56.6  112   
159 #241 Sebastian Reisch     11 Westerly RI             5:46.9    17:57.6  113   
160 #243 Nicholas Turo        11 Westerly RI             5:47.3    17:59.1  114   
161  #80 Aidan Byrne          11 Danbury CT              5:48.5    18:02.5  115   
162 #154 Kurt Eriksson        12 Mt. Mansfield VT        5:48.5    18:02.7        
163 #191 Emmett Edwards       11 South Burlington VT     5:48.7    18:03.1  116   
164 #121 Jason Mathies        12 Hampden Academy ME      5:48.7    18:03.2        
165  #42 Skyler Heininger     10 Champlain Valley VT     5:48.8    18:03.5  117   
166  #64 Patrick Hill         10 Coe-Brown NH            5:48.9    18:03.8  118   
167  #26 Tyler Patterson      10 Brunswick ME            5:48.9    18:03.9  119   
168 #177 Nathan Steiger       11 Pinkerton NH            5:49.0    18:04.3  120   
169 #169 Benjamin Craig       11 Peoples Academy VT      5:49.1    18:04.4        
170 #199 MacKay Breton        11 St. Johnsbury VT        5:49.3    18:05.2  121   
171 #263 Elisha Hulstrom      11 York ME                 5:49.6    18:06.0  122   
172  #73 David Cook           11 Concord NH              5:50.5    18:08.7  123   
173  #32 Ethan Goldsmith       9 Burlington VT           5:50.5    18:08.9  124   
174  #52 Joe Golas             9 Chariho RI              5:50.6    18:09.1  125   
175  #30 Wyatt Hart           10 Burlington VT           5:50.9    18:10.2  126   
176  #51 C J Elwell           10 Chariho RI              5:51.1    18:10.6  127   
177 #168 Ben Stone            12 Oyster River NH         5:51.2    18:10.9  128   
178 #240 Thomas McLaughlin    12 Westerly RI             5:51.2    18:11.0  129   
179  #10 Jamie Gunness        12 Barrington RI           5:51.6    18:12.2  130   
180  #34 Davis Rock-Jones     10 Burlington VT           5:51.7    18:12.6  131   
181 #163 Henry Duisberg       11 Oyster River NH         5:51.9    18:13.2  132   
182 #166 Patrick Lyons        12 Oyster River NH         5:52.0    18:13.5  133   
183  #77 Aidan O'Hern         12 Concord NH              5:52.1    18:13.8  134   
184  #94 Walker Stapleton     10 Essex VT                5:52.2    18:14.3  135   
185 #111 Sam Wilson           10 Greely ME               5:52.6    18:15.4  136   
186  #65 Gavyn Lewis          12 Coe-Brown NH            5:53.0    18:16.7  137   
187  #36 Ethan Treadwell      12 Burlington VT           5:53.3    18:17.5  138   
188  #58 Cooper Michaud        9 Classical RI            5:53.8    18:19.0  139   
189  #84 Dylan Rosemark       11 Danbury CT              5:53.9    18:19.5  140   
190  #44 Alec Mogielnicki     12 Champlain Valley VT     5:55.1    18:23.2  141   
191 #193 Colin McKay          12 South Burlington VT     5:55.3    18:23.6  142   
192 #223 Luke Stoeffler        9 Tolland CT              5:55.8    18:25.4  143   
193 #237 Tanner Kelly         10 Westerly RI             5:55.9    18:25.6  144   
194 #173 Steven Groulx        12 Pinkerton NH            5:56.1    18:26.3  145   
195 #238 Samuel Lutzel        12 Westerly RI             5:56.3    18:26.8  146   
196  #79 Chris Adamski        12 Danbury CT              5:56.3    18:26.8  147   
197 #196 Trey Uttecht         11 South Burlington VT     5:56.4    18:27.1  148   
198  #57 Guillermo Martinez   12 Classical RI            5:56.4    18:27.3  149   
199 #250 Hayden O'Hara        12 Winnacunnet NH          5:56.7    18:28.1  150   
200 #106 Nicholas Giandrea    12 Greely ME               5:56.8    18:28.4  151   
201 #175 Zach Plaza           11 Pinkerton NH            5:57.1    18:29.5  152   
202 #269 Dwight Knightly      12 Bangor ME               5:57.2    18:29.8  153   
203 #239 Colby Makin          11 Westerly RI             5:57.4    18:30.4  154   
204  #46 Parker Soares        11 Champlain Valley VT     5:57.6    18:30.9  155   
205  #41 Andrew Buley          9 Champlain Valley VT     5:57.6    18:31.0  156   
206  #53 Simon Manlove        11 Chariho RI              5:57.7    18:31.3  157   
207 #203 Gage Hale            12 St. Johnsbury VT        5:58.1    18:32.4  158   
208  #29 Joseph Valliere       9 Brunswick ME            5:58.3    18:33.0  159   
209 #214 Blake Dufresne       10 Suffield CT             5:58.4    18:33.5  160   
210 #248 Devin Eaton          11 Winnacunnet NH          5:58.9    18:34.8  161   
211  #50 Sullivan Cummins     10 Chariho RI              5:59.6    18:37.2  162   
212  #45 Gavin Schaaf         10 Champlain Valley VT     6:00.0    18:38.5  163   
213  #24 Andrew Chingos       11 Brunswick ME            6:00.7    18:40.5  164   
214  #61 Andrew Reyes         11 Classical RI            6:01.1    18:41.8  165   
215  #48 Luke Bouchard        12 Chariho RI              6:01.4    18:42.8  166   
216 #242 John Turo            11 Westerly RI             6:01.5    18:43.1  167   
217  #23 Cameron Ashby        12 Brunswick ME            6:02.0    18:44.7  168   
218 #144 Matinicus Neveu      10 Maine Coast Waldorf     6:02.4    18:45.9  169   
219 #202 Ethan Eames          12 St. Johnsbury VT        6:03.1    18:48.0  170   
220 #262 Braedon Harrod       11 York ME                 6:03.6    18:49.5  171   
221  #28 Aiden Simmons        10 Brunswick ME            6:04.0    18:50.7  172   
222   #3 Gordon Doore         10 Bangor ME               6:04.7    18:52.9  173   
223 #189 Harrison Osborne     12 Scarborough ME          6:05.7    18:56.2  174   
224 #142 Aiden Kusche         11 Maine Coast Waldorf     6:05.9    18:56.9  175   
225 #249 Matthew Lambert      11 Winnacunnet NH          6:06.5    18:58.5  176   
226  #56 Ethan Itkin          11 Classical RI            6:07.0    19:00.0  177   
227 #233 Trevor Patterson     12 U-32 VT                 6:07.1    19:00.5  178   
228 #146 Max Waldron          11 Maine Coast Waldorf     6:07.4    19:01.4  179   
229 #200 Adrian Burrington    12 St. Johnsbury VT        6:08.5    19:04.8  180   
230 #109 Isaac Moore          12 Greely ME               6:09.1    19:06.8  181   
231 #186 Anthony Gatti        12 Scarborough ME          6:09.2    19:07.0  182   
232 #232 Jacob Miller         10 U-32 VT                 6:09.2    19:07.1  183   
233 #266 Griffin McNamara     12 York ME                 6:10.6    19:11.2  184   
234 #264 Josiah Mackaman      11 York ME                 6:10.9    19:12.2  185   
235 #198 Nathaniel Atkins     12 St. Johnsbury VT        6:12.0    19:15.7  186   
236   #6 Gavin Sychterz       10 Bangor ME               6:12.8    19:18.3  187   
237  #12 CJ Hilty             11 Barrington RI           6:14.7    19:24.1  188   
238  #14 Kaden Voeller        11 Barrington RI           6:15.4    19:26.2  189   
239 #128 Gunnar Shonbeck      10 Keene NH                6:16.0    19:28.0  190   
240  #11 Calvin Hennessey     12 Barrington RI           6:16.6    19:30.1  191   
241 #194 Tristan McNight      12 South Burlington VT     6:18.0    19:34.3  192   
242 #140 Finn Dierks-Brown    12 Maine Coast Waldorf     6:21.1    19:44.0  193   
243 #187 Brandon L'Heureux    12 Scarborough ME          6:21.5    19:45.2  194   
244  #62 Nicholas Mott         9 Classical RI            6:21.8    19:46.2  195   
245 #261 Alexander Hames      10 York ME                 6:24.0    19:53.0  196   
246 #143 Wesley Teegarden      9 Maine Coast Waldorf     6:24.8    19:55.5  197   
247 #265 Cavin McNamara       10 York ME                 6:26.2    19:59.6  198   
248 #145 Calvin Soule         12 Maine Coast Waldorf     6:28.4    20:06.6  199   
249 #195 Owen Severance       11 South Burlington VT     6:31.6    20:16.7  200   
250 #184 Ben Cassellius       10 Scarborough ME          6:33.0    20:20.9  201   
251   #7 Henry Westrich       11 Bangor ME               6:33.3    20:21.8  202   
252 #192 Parker Main          11 South Burlington VT     6:33.6    20:22.7  203   
253   #5 Simon Socolow         9 Bangor ME               6:34.3    20:25.1  204   
254 #141 Nash Holley          12 Maine Coast Waldorf     6:37.8    20:35.8  205   
255 #267 John O'Brien            York ME                 6:38.0    20:36.3  206   
256 #107 Jack Gustafson       12 Greely ME               6:39.9    20:42.4  207   
257  #25 Adam Nussbaum        10 Brunswick ME            7:10.3    22:16.8  208   
258 #165 Henry Keegan         12 Oyster River NH         7:14.8    22:30.8  209   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 La Salle Academy RI          49    2    3    9   12   23   34   41           
      Total Time:  1:21:29.20                                                     
         Average:    16:17.84                                                     
   2 Bishop Hendricken RI         80    4   14   15   16   31   64   69           
      Total Time:  1:22:24.80                                                     
         Average:    16:28.96                                                     
   3 Xavier CT                   111    7    8   20   27   49   70   96           
      Total Time:  1:22:54.80                                                     
         Average:    16:34.96                                                     
   4 Hall CT                     169    1   10   43   53   62   71  105           
      Total Time:  1:23:43.60                                                     
         Average:    16:44.72                                                     
   5 Staples CT                  193   21   26   42   48   56   67   95           
      Total Time:  1:24:39.00                                                     
         Average:    16:55.80                                                     
   6 Suffield CT                 208   25   35   44   50   54   74  160           
      Total Time:  1:24:55.00                                                     
         Average:    16:59.00                                                     
   7 Concord NH                  216    5   24   36   72   79  123  134           
      Total Time:  1:24:42.30                                                     
         Average:    16:56.46                                                     
   8 Keene NH                    229    6   28   30   73   92  100  190           
      Total Time:  1:24:56.30                                                     
         Average:    16:59.26                                                     
   9 Essex VT                    246   11   18   61   65   91  104  135           
      Total Time:  1:25:06.50                                                     
         Average:    17:01.30                                                     
  10 Tolland CT                  295   32   51   59   75   78   83  143           
      Total Time:  1:26:09.80                                                     
         Average:    17:13.96                                                     
  11 Coe-Brown NH                323   38   39   57   82  107  118  137           
      Total Time:  1:26:34.60                                                     
         Average:    17:18.92                                                     
  12 Burlington VT               360   13   37   60  124  126  131  138           
      Total Time:  1:26:56.50                                                     
         Average:    17:23.30                                                     
  13 U-32 VT                     398   19   81   89   97  112  178  183           
      Total Time:  1:27:23.40                                                     
         Average:    17:28.68                                                     
  14 Danbury CT                  415   46   76   80   98  115  140  147           
      Total Time:  1:27:53.70                                                     
         Average:    17:34.74                                                     
  15 Winnacunnet NH              437   33   77   84   93  150  161  176           
      Total Time:  1:28:03.20                                                     
         Average:    17:36.64                                                     
  16 Pinkerton NH                478   58   90  102  108  120  145  152           
      Total Time:  1:28:41.40                                                     
         Average:    17:44.28                                                     
  17 Classical RI                520   22   45  139  149  165  177  195           
      Total Time:  1:29:08.30                                                     
         Average:    17:49.66                                                     
  18 Barrington RI               525   40   66  101  130  188  189  191           
      Total Time:  1:29:45.40                                                     
         Average:    17:57.08                                                     
  19 Oyster River NH             534   87   88   99  128  132  133  209           
      Total Time:  1:29:22.20                                                     
         Average:    17:52.44                                                     
  20 Champlain Valley VT         554   47   94  117  141  155  156  163           
      Total Time:  1:29:43.60                                                     
         Average:    17:56.72                                                     
  21 Greely ME                   571   68  106  110  136  151  181  207           
      Total Time:  1:29:55.60                                                     
         Average:    17:59.12                                                     
  22 Chariho RI                  580   85   86  125  127  157  162  166           
      Total Time:  1:30:00.30                                                     
         Average:    18:00.06                                                     
  23 Scarborough ME              597   29  103  109  174  182  194  201           
      Total Time:  1:30:38.00                                                     
         Average:    18:07.60                                                     
  24 Bangor ME                   641   17  111  153  173  187  202  204           
      Total Time:  1:31:08.11                                                     
         Average:    18:13.62                                                     
  25 Westerly RI                 646  113  114  129  144  146  154  167           
      Total Time:  1:31:00.10                                                     
         Average:    18:12.02                                                     
  26 South Burlington VT         661   63  116  142  148  192  200  203           
      Total Time:  1:31:46.30                                                     
         Average:    18:21.26                                                     
  27 Brunswick ME                665   55  119  159  164  168  172  208           
      Total Time:  1:31:15.90                                                     
         Average:    18:15.18                                                     
  28 St. Johnsbury Academy VT    681   52  121  158  170  180  186                
      Total Time:  1:31:38.80                                                     
         Average:    18:19.76                                                     
  29 York ME                     858  122  171  184  185  196  198  206           
      Total Time:  1:35:11.90                                                     
         Average:    19:02.38                                                     
  30 Maine Coast Waldorf         913  169  175  179  193  197  199  205           
      Total Time:  1:36:23.70                                                     
         Average:    19:16.74                                                     

Lancer Timing Services			                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  84th New England High School  Interscholastic                   
                            Cross Country Championship                            
                          Derryfield Park  - 11/10/2018                           
                                   FINAL RESULTS                               
 
Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #210 Kate Wiser           10 Pomperaug CT            5:49.0    18:04.1        
  2 #169 Sophia Reynolds       9 Merrimack Valley NH     6:01.3    18:42.4        
  3 #113 Sofie Matson         10 Falmouth ME             6:03.4    18:49.1        
  4 #131 Mari Noble           10 Greenwich CT            6:04.2    18:51.6    1   
  5  #43 Alice Larson         10 Champlain Valley VT     6:04.9    18:53.8    2   
  6  #19 Caroline Fischer     11 Bishop Guertin NH       6:05.9    18:56.8        
  7 #185 Claire Daniels        9 New Milford CT          6:06.1    18:57.3        
  8 #266 Kathryn Rodrigues    11 Wolcott CT              6:08.3    19:04.3        
  9 #219 Elizabeth Sullivan   12 Portsmouth RI           6:08.9    19:06.0    3   
 10 #157 Kaylie Armitage      10 La Salle Academy RI     6:10.4    19:10.6    4   
 11  #59 Rachel Hurley        12 Con-Val NH              6:10.7    19:11.7    5   
 12 #167 Julia Robitaille     12 Manchester West NH      6:10.8    19:12.0        
 13 #166 Corinne Robitaille   12 Manchester West NH      6:11.9    19:15.5        
 14 #155 Mya Dubie            11 Kearsarge NH            6:13.2    19:19.2        
 15  #91 Jillian Richardson   12 Edward Little ME        6:13.3    19:19.8        
 16 #152 Angela Saidman       12 Immaculate CT           6:13.5    19:20.4    6   
 17  #65 Clare Veverka        12 Con-Val NH              6:13.6    19:20.7    7   
 18 #165 Kate Hedlund         11 Manchester CT           6:14.0    19:21.8        
 19  #80 Lauren Moore         12 Danbury CT              6:14.1    19:22.3    8   
 20 #160 Mackenzie Doyle      12 La Salle Academy RI     6:14.3    19:22.7    9   
 21 #227 Gabriella Viggiano   12 Ridgefield CT           6:14.7    19:24.0   10   
 22  #41 Lila Gaudrault       10 Cape Elizabeth ME       6:14.8    19:24.5        
 23 #170 Lauren Robinson      12 Milford NH              6:15.1    19:25.2        
 24 #164 Olivia Reynolds      10 Maine Coast Waldorf     6:15.7    19:27.2        
 25 #226 Tess Pisanelli       11 Ridgefield CT           6:16.4    19:29.4   11   
 26 #263 Alessandra Zaffina   11 Trumbull CT             6:17.7    19:33.3   12   
 27 #234 Kylie Raymond        11 Somers CT               6:17.7    19:33.5        
 28  #20 Caroline Towle       11 Bishop Guertin NH       6:18.2    19:34.9        
 29  #48 Ella Whitman         12 Champlain Valley VT     6:18.2    19:34.9   13   
 30 #218 Nikki Merrill        12 Portsmouth RI           6:19.2    19:38.0   14   
 31  #36 Elsie Hildreth        9 Camden Hills ME         6:20.2    19:41.0   15   
 32 #238 Chloe Trudel          9 Souhegan NH             6:20.5    19:42.0   16   
 33 #134 Meredith Bloss       12 Guilford CT             6:21.1    19:44.1        
 34 #232 Dagny Edwards        11 Simsbury CT             6:23.0    19:49.9        
 35  #82 Mairead Clas          9 Darien CT               6:23.2    19:50.4        
 36  #47 Alicia Veronneau     10 Champlain Valley VT     6:24.5    19:54.6   17   
 37  #77 Daniella Grullon Pe  10 Danbury CT              6:26.0    19:59.1   18   
 38 #184 Hazel Hudson         11 New Fairfield CT        6:26.6    20:01.1        
 39 #247 Kali Vanderlaan      12 South Kingstown RI      6:26.9    20:02.1   19   
 40 #241 Arielle Zlotnick     12 Souhegan NH             6:27.4    20:03.5   20   
 41  #56 Ella Malone          10 Coe-Brown NH            6:27.7    20:04.4   21   
 42  #45 Cate Noel            12 Champlain Valley VT     6:28.1    20:05.7   22   
 43  #85 Leah Chace           11 East Greenwich RI       6:28.7    20:07.4   23   
 44 #123 Iris Kitchen         11 Gorham ME               6:29.1    20:08.8        
 45  #44 Jasmine Nails         9 Champlain Valley VT     6:29.7    20:10.6   24   
 46 #114 Karley Piers         10 Falmouth ME             6:29.9    20:11.4        
 47  #10 Carly Rinko          10 Bedford NH              6:30.1    20:11.8        
 48 #115 Lily Horne           12 Freeport ME             6:30.1    20:12.0        
 49 #148 Ailene Doherty       10 Immaculate CT           6:30.2    20:12.2   25   
 50 #137 Jenna Zydanowicz     11 Hall CT                 6:30.3    20:12.5        
 51  #62 Schuyler Michalak    12 Con-Val NH              6:30.3    20:12.6   26   
 52 #203 Meghan Cross         11 Pinkerton NH            6:31.0    20:14.8   27   
 53 #112 Violet Sullivan      12 Exeter NH               6:31.2    20:15.2   28   
 54 #135 Emma Anziano         12 Haddam-Killingwo        6:31.3    20:15.5        
 55  #53 Addison Cox          10 Coe-Brown NH            6:31.3    20:15.7   29   
 56  #22 Ami Beaumier         12 Bonny Eagle ME          6:31.6    20:16.4   30   
 57 #151 Taylor Mascetta      12 Immaculate CT           6:31.7    20:16.9   31   
 58 #220 Emily Bloom          10 Rice Memorial VT        6:31.7    20:17.0        
 59 #229 Rachael Mongeau      10 St Raphael RI           6:32.4    20:19.1        
 60 #207 Riley Sweeney         9 Pinkerton NH            6:32.7    20:20.0   32   
 61  #13 Abby Broadley         9 Bellows Falls VT        6:32.7    20:20.1   33   
 62 #187 Lily Nunnery         12 North Kingstown RI      6:33.0    20:20.8        
 63 #246 Isabelle Mcdonald     9 South Kingstown RI      6:33.1    20:21.2   34   
 64 #163 Sarah Wong           10 La Salle Academy RI     6:33.5    20:22.4   35   
 65 #231 Kayla Werner          9 Scarborough ME          6:33.6    20:22.8        
 66 #205 Mariesa Preble        9 Pinkerton NH            6:33.6    20:22.9   36   
 67  #70 Haley Oliver          9 Coventry RI             6:33.8    20:23.5   37   
 68 #139 Leila Trummel        12 Hanover NH              6:33.9    20:23.7        
 69 #186 Kathleen Delaney     12 New Milford CT          6:34.2    20:24.6        
 70  #73 Camille Bolduc       10 Craftsbury VT           6:34.7    20:26.2        
 71 #124 Kate Tugman          11 Gorham ME               6:34.7    20:26.2        
 72  #46 Chloe Silverman       9 Champlain Valley VT     6:35.2    20:27.7   38   
 73 #125 Marin Provencher     11 Greely ME               6:35.8    20:29.6        
 74 #133 Caroline Webb        12 Greenwich CT            6:35.9    20:29.8   39   
 75  #49 Abigail Cole         10 Chariho RI              6:35.9    20:29.8        
 76  #98 Selina Lawyer         9 Enosburg Falls VT       6:36.0    20:30.3        
 77 #183 Lydia Mathson        12 Nashua South NH         6:36.3    20:31.2        
 78 #209 Madison Villa        11 Pomperaug CT            6:36.4    20:31.5        
 79  #18 Alice Riley          12 Belmont NH              6:36.5    20:31.7        
 80 #182 Arianna Braccio      12 Nashua North NH         6:36.5    20:31.8        
 81  #30 Emma Barker          11 Burlington VT           6:36.5    20:31.9   40   
 82 #188 Erin Gerbi           10 Orono ME                6:37.1    20:33.7   41   
 83 #116 Angela Braga         12 Glastonbury CT          6:37.5    20:34.8   42   
 84 #171 Anna Kaigle          10 Milton VT               6:37.6    20:35.3        
 85 #257 Emily Alexandru      11 Trumbull CT             6:37.9    20:36.1   43   
 86 #248 Maia Vinhateiro       9 South Kingstown RI      6:38.1    20:36.7   44   
 87 #158 Lily Borin            9 La Salle Academy RI     6:38.1    20:36.8   45   
 88 #180 Kahryn Cullenberg    11 Mt. Blue ME             6:38.4    20:37.5        
 89  #34 Isabel Vivanco       11 Burlington VT           6:38.7    20:38.5   46   
 90 #153 Kaitlyn Segreti      10 Immaculate CT           6:39.1    20:39.7   47   
 91  #78 Sarah Johnson        11 Danbury CT              6:39.4    20:40.8   48   
 92  #40 Claire Wyman         10 Camden Hills ME         6:39.6    20:41.3   49   
 93 #110 Grace Mercier        10 Exeter NH               6:39.6    20:41.4   50   
 94 #230 Avery Scully         12 Sanborn Regional NH     6:39.6    20:41.4        
 95  #23 Delaney Hesler        9 Bonny Eagle ME          6:40.4    20:43.8   51   
 96 #243 Ellen Galoob          9 South Kingstown RI      6:40.4    20:43.9   52   
 97 #213 Olive Allen          12 Portsmouth RI           6:40.6    20:44.6   53   
 98  #81 Cassandra Sturdevan  12 Danbury CT              6:40.8    20:45.0   54   
 99 #104 Natalie Preston      10 Essex VT                6:41.3    20:46.8   55   
100 #162 Caroline Williams    10 La Salle Academy RI     6:41.5    20:47.4   56   
101  #11 Stephanie Ager        9 Bellows Falls VT        6:41.6    20:47.8   57   
102 #242 Kyle Fish            11 South Kingstown RI      6:41.7    20:47.9   58   
103 #244 Erin Hurley          10 South Kingstown RI      6:41.8    20:48.3   59   
104 #145 Julianne Young       11 Harwood VT              6:41.9    20:48.6   60   
105 #154 Maya Weil-Cooley     11 Inter-Lakes NH          6:42.0    20:48.7        
106 #168 Molly McGrail        11 Maranacook ME           6:43.3    20:52.8        
107  #58 Abigail O'Connor     11 Coe-Brown NH            6:43.6    20:53.7   61   
108 #136 Emily Sienna         12 Hale Ray CT             6:43.8    20:54.6        
109 #252 Rebecca Green        12 St. Johnsbury VT        6:44.0    20:55.2   62   
110 #223 Katherine Langis     11 Ridgefield CT           6:44.1    20:55.4   63   
111  #90 Bryn Shunney         11 East Greenwich RI       6:44.4    20:56.4   64   
112  #25 Emmaline Pendleton    9 Bonny Eagle ME          6:45.0    20:58.1   65   
113 #174 Camila Ciembroniewi  10 Mt. Ararat ME           6:45.0    20:58.2   66   
114 #161 Erin Johnston        12 La Salle Academy RI     6:45.1    20:58.6   67   
115 #260 Margaret Loschiavo   12 Trumbull CT             6:45.2    20:58.8   68   
116 #196 Lily Doody           11 Oyster River NH         6:45.4    20:59.5   69   
117 #265 Mie Axelsson         11 Weston CT               6:45.4    20:59.5        
118 #126 Carolyn Todd         12 Greely ME               6:45.4    20:59.6        
119 #258 Calyn Carbone        10 Trumbull CT             6:45.5    20:59.8   70   
120 #132 Lauren O'Donnell     12 Greenwich CT            6:45.5    20:59.9   71   
121 #197 Madison Hoppler      11 Oyster River NH         6:45.7    21:00.5   72   
122 #146 Britta Zetterstrom    9 Harwood VT              6:46.5    21:03.0   73   
123  #92 Caitlin MacPherson   11 Ellsworth ME            6:46.9    21:04.1   74   
124 #228 Elizabeth Stockman   11 Rocky Hill CT           6:47.0    21:04.3        
125  #42 Sadie Holmes         11 Champlain Valley VT     6:47.0    21:04.5   75   
126 #138 Ava Dowling          10 Hampden Academy ME      6:47.1    21:04.7        
127 #176 Karli Leighton       10 Mt. Ararat ME           6:47.1    21:04.8   76   
128 #128 Zoe Harris           11 Greenwich CT            6:47.3    21:05.4   77   
129 #149 Natalie Dudas        11 Immaculate CT           6:47.6    21:06.3   78   
130  #39 Augusta Stockman     12 Camden Hills ME         6:48.1    21:07.9   79   
131  #79 Meilee Kry           11 Danbury CT              6:48.1    21:07.9   80   
132 #259 Kali Holden           9 Trumbull CT             6:48.2    21:08.3   81   
133 #211 Liza Corso           10 Portsm Christian        6:48.3    21:08.3        
134 #224 Rory McGrath         10 Ridgefield CT           6:48.4    21:08.7   82   
135  #75 Alexandra Chakar     11 Danbury CT              6:48.4    21:08.9   83   
136  #27 Hannah Stevens        9 Bonny Eagle ME          6:48.5    21:09.1   84   
137  #51 Elizabeth LaCroix    12 Chariho RI              6:48.5    21:09.1        
138 #119 Casey MacElhiney     10 Glastonbury CT          6:49.7    21:12.8   85   
139   #5 Stephanie Chun       11 Barrington RI           6:49.9    21:13.4        
140  #50 Anna LaCroix          9 Chariho RI              6:50.0    21:13.6        
141 #202 Ciara April          12 Pinkerton NH            6:50.2    21:14.4   86   
142   #1 Lydia Gilmore        11 Bangor ME               6:50.2    21:14.4        
143  #54 Amelia Edmonds        9 Coe-Brown NH            6:50.3    21:14.7   87   
144 #144 Ava Thurston          9 Harwood VT              6:50.4    21:15.0   88   
145 #156 Hannah D'Orso        12 Kennebunk ME            6:50.4    21:15.1        
146  #99 Hannah Brisson       12 Essex VT                6:50.5    21:15.3   89   
147 #189 Camille Kohtala      12 Orono ME                6:50.6    21:15.6   90   
148 #233 Ashlyn Maio          11 Smithfield RI           6:51.0    21:16.7        
149 #192 Julia White          10 Orono ME                6:51.5    21:18.3   91   
150 #109 Ali McFarland         9 Exeter NH               6:51.9    21:19.5   92   
151 #204 Molly McGaffigan     10 Pinkerton NH            6:52.8    21:22.3   93   
152  #37 Phoebe Root          10 Camden Hills ME         6:53.2    21:23.6   94   
153 #199 Leah Parks            9 Oyster River NH         6:53.5    21:24.5   95   
154  #21 Emma Abbott          11 Bonny Eagle ME          6:53.8    21:25.5   96   
155 #253 Merrick Hemond       10 St. Johnsbury VT        6:54.0    21:26.1   97   
156   #2 Erin McCarthy        10 Bangor ME               6:54.2    21:26.7        
157 #120 Kacey Malz           12 Glastonbury CT          6:54.2    21:26.9   98   
158 #198 Olivia Lenk          11 Oyster River NH         6:54.7    21:28.4   99   
159  #35 Miranda Dunton       11 Camden Hills ME         6:54.8    21:28.6  100   
160  #66 Sophia Dimuccio      11 Coventry RI             6:55.1    21:29.7  101   
161 #212 Ellen Baker          12 Portsmouth NH           6:55.5    21:30.8        
162  #14 Lia Clark            12 Bellows Falls VT        6:55.6    21:31.1  102   
163  #63 Sarah Newell         12 Con-Val NH              6:55.9    21:32.0  103   
164  #84 Ana Caliri           11 East Greenwich RI       6:56.2    21:32.9  104   
165  #76 Valerie Fox          11 Danbury CT              6:56.2    21:33.1  105   
166  #52 Miranda Compton      10 Coe-Brown NH            6:56.3    21:33.2  106   
167 #222 Elizabeth Jasminski  11 Ridgefield CT           6:57.0    21:35.5  107   
168 #235 Molly Jennings       10 Souhegan NH             6:57.3    21:36.6  108   
169 #100 Emma Chadwick        11 Essex VT                6:57.4    21:36.6  109   
170   #8 Margaret Nozaki      11 Barrington RI           6:57.6    21:37.4        
171 #221 Elizabeth Demassa    12 Ridgefield CT           6:57.7    21:37.5  110   
172 #181 Hope Tyska           10 Mt. Hope-Bristol RI     6:58.6    21:40.4        
173  #88 Jessica Martin       10 East Greenwich RI       6:58.9    21:41.2  111   
174 #103 Olivia Miller-Johns  12 Essex VT                6:59.5    21:43.3  112   
175 #108 Allison Kelley       11 Exeter NH               6:59.7    21:43.9  113   
176 #262 Sabrina Orazietti    11 Trumbull CT             7:00.1    21:45.1  114   
177 #127 Eadaoin Clarke       10 Greenwich CT            7:00.5    21:46.5  115   
178 #200 Sophie Sullivan      10 Oyster River NH         7:00.9    21:47.5  116   
179 #264 Lana Page            10 U-32 VT                 7:01.3    21:48.9        
180 #261 Rebecca Margolnick   11 Trumbull CT             7:01.5    21:49.3  117   
181  #24 Abigail Nelson       12 Bonny Eagle ME          7:01.6    21:49.7  118   
182 #217 Sabrina Leary        10 Portsmouth RI           7:01.7    21:50.1  119   
183  #55 Autumn Graham        12 Coe-Brown NH            7:01.8    21:50.5  120   
184 #236 Jenny Ladd           12 Souhegan NH             7:02.0    21:51.0  121   
185 #214 Kitty Damon           9 Portsmouth RI           7:02.3    21:52.1  122   
186 #142 Caelyn McDonough      9 Harwood VT              7:02.8    21:53.4  123   
187  #69 Lauren Joseph        10 Coventry RI             7:03.5    21:55.8  124   
188 #117 Kylie Hilliard        9 Glastonbury CT          7:03.7    21:56.4  125   
189 #101 Morgan Marckres      11 Essex VT                7:03.8    21:56.5  126   
190 #215 Abby Gilpin          10 Portsmouth RI           7:04.6    21:59.1  127   
191 #159 Ariana D'Alessandro  11 La Salle Academy RI     7:05.0    22:00.4  128   
192  #74 Bailee Brown         10 Cumberland RI           7:05.2    22:01.1        
193 #270 Maddie Marston       10 Yarmouth ME             7:05.3    22:01.3        
194  #93 Abby Mazgaj          10 Ellsworth ME            7:05.4    22:01.4  129   
195  #31 Nora Higgins         12 Burlington VT           7:05.4    22:01.5  130   
196 #122 Joelle Solecki       10 Glastonbury CT          7:05.6    22:02.3  131   
197  #83 Sierra Aponte-Clark  10 Deering ME              7:07.3    22:07.4        
198 #121 Kelly Queen          10 Glastonbury CT          7:07.6    22:08.4  132   
199 #208 Jordan Vaillancourt  12 Pinkerton NH            7:07.9    22:09.3  133   
200 #107 Grace Jordan         10 Exeter NH               7:08.6    22:11.4  134   
201 #225 Samantha McLemore    10 Ridgefield CT           7:08.9    22:12.5  135   
202  #89 Lindsay Miga         10 East Greenwich RI       7:09.6    22:14.6  136   
203 #245 Caroline Krekorian   12 South Kingstown RI      7:11.0    22:18.9  137   
204  #87 Emma Macdonald       12 East Greenwich RI       7:11.0    22:19.1  138   
205 #102 Ary Wilson           11 Essex VT                7:11.4    22:20.2  139   
206 #193 Nora White            9 Orono ME                7:11.9    22:21.6  140   
207 #195 Grace Castonguay     11 Oyster River NH         7:12.9    22:24.8  141   
208  #61 Marina McMahon       11 Con-Val NH              7:12.9    22:24.8  142   
209 #150 Brigid Gage          11 Immaculate CT           7:13.0    22:25.3  143   
210  #26 Kayla Raymond        12 Bonny Eagle ME          7:13.5    22:26.7  144   
211 #179 Sara York            12 Mt. Ararat ME           7:13.7    22:27.4  145   
212 #118 Sydney Huff          10 Glastonbury CT          7:13.9    22:27.9  146   
213   #6 Riley Curran          9 Barrington RI           7:14.0    22:28.2        
214  #67 Allison Dove         10 Coventry RI             7:14.7    22:30.4  147   
215  #33 Giselle Rainville    12 Burlington VT           7:16.8    22:37.1  148   
216   #4 Erin Barstow         11 Barrington RI           7:18.4    22:42.0        
217  #95 Trinity Montigny     11 Ellsworth ME            7:18.7    22:42.9  149   
218  #97 Sara Shea            10 Ellsworth ME            7:18.7    22:43.0  150   
219 #240 Adrianna Zlotnick    10 Souhegan NH             7:18.9    22:43.6  151   
220 #194 Amneh Wise           10 Orono ME                7:19.3    22:44.9  152   
221 #267 Isabel Brennan       12 Yarmouth ME             7:19.7    22:46.1        
222 #111 Hadley Raymond       11 Exeter NH               7:20.6    22:48.7  153   
223 #130 Catherine Yang       12 Greenwich CT            7:21.6    22:52.0  154   
224 #249 Callahan Beck        12 St. Johnsbury VT        7:22.3    22:54.1  155   
225 #177 Katie Lynch          11 Mt. Ararat ME           7:22.5    22:54.8  156   
226  #68 Amanda Hebert         9 Coventry RI             7:22.8    22:55.6  157   
227 #105 Heidi Stewart         9 Essex VT                7:23.3    22:57.1  158   
228 #239 Sophie Unger         12 Souhegan NH             7:23.7    22:58.4  159   
229 #272 Abi Thornton         12 Yarmouth ME             7:24.3    23:00.2        
230 #178 Fay O'Donnell        11 Mt. Ararat ME           7:25.5    23:04.0  160   
231  #94 Emma McKechnie       12 Ellsworth ME            7:25.8    23:05.0  161   
232 #191 Heather Van Dolman   12 Orono ME                7:27.6    23:10.6  162   
233 #216 Zoie Howes           12 Portsmouth RI           7:28.4    23:13.1  163   
234 #190 Iris Lee             11 Orono ME                7:29.3    23:15.7  164   
235 #141 Laura Matinez         9 Harwood VT              7:29.8    23:17.4  165   
236 #129 Hunter Kemp          12 Greenwich CT            7:30.1    23:18.3  166   
237 #201 Marlee Yoder         10 Oyster River NH         7:30.1    23:18.4  167   
238  #38 Lauren Rothwell      12 Camden Hills ME         7:30.7    23:20.1  168   
239 #250 Molly Brennan        10 St. Johnsbury VT        7:30.9    23:20.8  169   
240 #254 Morgan Pettee        10 St. Johnsbury VT        7:31.4    23:22.5  170   
241  #57 Tessa Millette       10 Coe-Brown NH            7:31.7    23:23.2  171   
242 #271 Natalie Teare        10 Yarmouth ME             7:32.7    23:26.3        
243  #86 Soyoung Jung         10 East Greenwich RI       7:33.0    23:27.3  172   
244 #251 Aine Fannon          10 St. Johnsbury VT        7:33.9    23:30.1  173   
245  #32 Elizabeth Crawford   10 Burlington VT           7:34.1    23:30.7  174   
246 #255 Rory Young           12 St. Johnsbury VT        7:34.5    23:32.0  175   
247 #206 Meaghan Robidoux     12 Pinkerton NH            7:36.1    23:37.1  176   
248 #237 Sophia Lunati        10 Souhegan NH             7:38.0    23:43.0  177   
249  #71 Jenna Sherman         9 Coventry RI             7:38.5    23:44.5  178   
250  #72 Riley Windrow        11 Coventry RI             7:40.3    23:50.0  179   
251  #96 Miriam Nelson        12 Ellsworth ME            7:41.1    23:52.5  180   
252  #12 Jasmine Boucher      12 Bellows Falls VT        7:46.2    24:08.3  181   
253 #140 Hadley Kielich       10 Harwood VT              7:52.0    24:26.4  182   
254 #175 Cassandra Kane       12 Mt. Ararat ME           7:55.8    24:38.3  183   
255  #29 Ella Mason            9 Burlington VT           7:56.2    24:39.4  184   
256 #173 Caitlin Chambers     12 Mt. Ararat ME           7:58.4    24:46.2  185   
257  #17 Molly Hodsden        10 Bellows Falls VT        7:59.6    24:50.0  186   
258 #106 Kayla Rowell         11 Exeter NH               8:01.5    24:55.8  187   
259 #143 Sarahkate Smith      11 Harwood VT              8:04.6    25:05.5  188   
260  #15 Haley Covillion      12 Bellows Falls VT        8:15.1    25:38.2  189   
261 #274 Kristen Moseley      11 Ellsworth ME            8:17.2    25:44.8  190   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Champlain Valley VT          78    2   13   17   22   24   38   75           
      Total Time:  1:38:39.60                                                     
         Average:    19:43.92                                                     
   2 La Salle Academy RI         149    4    9   35   45   56   67  128           
      Total Time:  1:40:19.90                                                     
         Average:    20:03.98                                                     
   3 Immaculate CT               187    6   25   31   47   78  143                
      Total Time:  1:41:35.50                                                     
         Average:    20:19.10                                                     
   4 South Kingstown RI          207   19   34   44   52   58   59  137           
      Total Time:  1:42:31.80                                                     
         Average:    20:30.36                                                     
   5 Danbury CT                  208    8   18   48   54   80   83  105           
      Total Time:  1:41:55.10                                                     
         Average:    20:23.02                                                     
   6 Ridgefield CT               273   10   11   63   82  107  110  135           
      Total Time:  1:42:33.00                                                     
         Average:    20:30.60                                                     
   7 Trumbull CT                 274   12   43   68   70   81  114  117           
      Total Time:  1:43:16.30                                                     
         Average:    20:39.26                                                     
   8 Pinkerton NH                274   27   32   36   86   93  133  176           
      Total Time:  1:43:34.40                                                     
         Average:    20:42.88                                                     
   9 Con-Val NH                  283    5    7   26  103  142                     
      Total Time:  1:42:41.80                                                     
         Average:    20:32.36                                                     
  10 Greenwich CT                303    1   39   71   77  115  154  166           
      Total Time:  1:43:13.20                                                     
         Average:    20:38.64                                                     
  11 Coe-Brown NH                304   21   29   61   87  106  120  171           
      Total Time:  1:44:01.70                                                     
         Average:    20:48.34                                                     
  12 Portsmouth RI               311    3   14   53  119  122  127  163           
      Total Time:  1:43:10.80                                                     
         Average:    20:38.16                                                     
  13 Bonny Eagle ME              326   30   51   65   84   96  118  144           
      Total Time:  1:44:32.90                                                     
         Average:    20:54.58                                                     
  14 Camden Hills ME             337   15   49   79   94  100  168                
      Total Time:  1:44:22.40                                                     
         Average:    20:52.48                                                     
  15 Souhegan NH                 416   16   20  108  121  151  159  177           
      Total Time:  1:45:56.70                                                     
         Average:    21:11.34                                                     
  16 Exeter NH                   417   28   50   92  113  134  153  187           
      Total Time:  1:46:11.40                                                     
         Average:    21:14.28                                                     
  17 East Greenwich RI           438   23   64  104  111  136  138  172           
      Total Time:  1:46:32.50                                                     
         Average:    21:18.50                                                     
  18 Oyster River NH             451   69   72   95   99  116  141  167           
      Total Time:  1:46:40.40                                                     
         Average:    21:20.08                                                     
  19 Glastonbury CT              481   42   85   98  125  131  132  146           
      Total Time:  1:47:13.20                                                     
         Average:    21:26.64                                                     
  20 Essex VT                    491   55   89  109  112  126  139  158           
      Total Time:  1:47:18.50                                                     
         Average:    21:27.70                                                     
  21 Harwood VT                  509   60   73   88  123  165  182  188           
      Total Time:  1:48:17.40                                                     
         Average:    21:39.48                                                     
  22 Orono ME                    514   41   90   91  140  152  162  164           
      Total Time:  1:48:14.10                                                     
         Average:    21:38.82                                                     
  23 Burlington VT               538   40   46  130  148  174  184                
      Total Time:  1:49:19.70                                                     
         Average:    21:51.94                                                     
  24 Bellows Falls VT            559   33   57  102  181  186  189                
      Total Time:  1:51:37.30                                                     
         Average:    22:19.46                                                     
  25 Coventry RI                 566   37  101  124  147  157  178  179           
      Total Time:  1:49:15.00                                                     
         Average:    21:51.00                                                     
  26 Mt. Ararat ME               603   66   76  145  156  160  183  185           
      Total Time:  1:50:29.20                                                     
         Average:    22:05.84                                                     
  27 St. Johnsbury Academy VT    653   62   97  155  169  170  173  175           
      Total Time:  1:51:58.70                                                     
         Average:    22:23.74                                                     
  28 Ellsworth ME                663   74  129  149  150  161  180  190           
      Total Time:  1:51:36.40                                                     
         Average:    22:19.28