83rd New England Interscholastic Cross Country Championships 
                               11/11/2017
                       Troy Howard MS, Belfast ME
                                 Results

  Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Julia Robitaille          JR Manchester West NH    17:31.65
  2 Eleanor Lawler            SR South Kingstown       17:40.55    1
  3 Nikki Merrill             JR Portsmouth HS - RI    17:50.68    2
  4 Morgan McCormick          SR Wilton CT             17:50.80
  5 Katherine Wiser           FR Pomperaug CT          17:53.16    3
  6 Jacqueline Gaughan        SR Exeter NH             18:06.50
  7 Emily Kane                SR La Salle              18:08.84    4
  8 Elizabeth Sullivan        JR Portsmouth HS - RI    18:09.22    5
  9 Randi Burr                SR Westerly HS - RI      18:14.61
 10 Sofie Matson              FR Falmouth - ME         18:17.30
 11 Caroline Fischer          SO Bishop Guertin - NH   18:20.02    6
 12 Jane Leighton             SR Souhegan NH           18:22.11    7
 13 Meredith Bloss            JR Guilford CT           18:33.65    8
 14 Lauren Robinson           JR Milford NH            18:34.76
 15 Haley Schmitt             SO Bishop Guertin - NH   18:36.52    9
 16 Grace Connolly            SR La Salle              18:37.04   10
 17 Addison Cox               FR Coe-Brown NH          18:40.04   11
 18 Una Treanor               SR Smithfield Hs-Ri      18:40.89
 19 Danielle Slavin           SR Oyster River NH       18:41.03   12
 20 Delaney Bullock           SR Putney School VT      18:43.44
 21 Angela Saidman            JR Immaculate CT         18:43.69
 22 Meghan Cross              SO Pinkerton NH          18:43.73   13
 23 Grace Iltis               SO Camden Hills - ME     18:43.78   14
 24 Kylie Raymond             SO Somers CT             18:44.95
 25 Corinne Robitaille        JR Manchester West NH    18:45.82
 26 Kate Hedlund              SO Manchester-CT         18:46.07
 27 Caroline Towle            SO Bishop Guertin - NH   18:46.72   15
 28 Konstanze Wendeln         SR Rice Memorial VT      18:51.90
 29 Lily Horne                JR Freeport - ME         18:55.28
 30 Rebecca Durham            SR Milford NH            18:56.95
 31 Jordan Vaillancourt       JR Pinkerton NH          18:57.84   16
 32 Morgane Orcutt            FR Concord NH            18:58.07
 33 Mya Dubie                 SO Kearsarge NH          18:59.46
 34 Lauren Moore              JR Danbury-CT            18:59.68   17
 35 Lily Nunnery              JR North Kingstown       19:00.98
 36 Caroline Livingston       SO Barrington Hs-Ri      19:04.55   18
 37 Alexandra Chakar          SO Danbury-CT            19:07.37   19
 38 Marissa Romano            SO Souhegan NH           19:08.29   20
 39 Camille Bolduc            FR South Burlington VT   19:12.42
 40 Olive Allen               JR Portsmouth HS - RI    19:13.36   21
 41 Clare Veverka             JR Con-Val NH            19:13.67
 42 Rachel Hurley             JR Con-Val NH            19:14.13
 43 Alexandra Ross            SR Glastonbury CT        19:14.72   22
 44 Elizabeth Stockman        SO Rocky Hill CT         19:15.98
 45 Angela Braga              JR Glastonbury CT        19:16.00   23
 46 Jennifer Ireland          SR Champlain Valley VT   19:16.25   24
 47 Leila Trummel             JR Hanover NH            19:17.84
 48 Isabella Giesing          SR Oxbow VT              19:18.84
 49 Alice Larson              FR Champlain Valley VT   19:19.31   25
 50 Celia Chacko              SR Aerospace - CT        19:19.48
 51 Miranda Graves            JR E.O. Smith CT         19:19.64
 52 Madison Villa             SO Pomperaug CT          19:19.94   26
 53 Britney Johnson           SR Pinkerton NH          19:20.32   27
 54 Kelsey D'Amico            SR Haddam-Killi          19:20.45   28
 55 Arielle Zlotnick          JR Souhegan NH           19:21.36   29
 56 Kaylie Armitage           FR EWG                   19:21.50
 57 Grace Sparrow             JR Glastonbury CT        19:23.16   30
 58 Augusta Stockman          JR Camden Hills - ME     19:25.80   31
 59 Cali Coffin               FR Nashua South NH       19:25.92
 60 Abigail O'Connor          SO Coe-Brown NH          19:26.65   32
 61 Anneka Murrin             SR Yarmouth - ME         19:26.74   33
 62 Malaika Pasch             JR Falmouth - ME         19:26.79
 63 Lila Gaudrault            FR Cape Elizabeth - ME   19:26.89
 64 Anna Slager               SR Gorham - ME           19:27.74   34
 65 Margaret Loschiavo        JR Trumbull CT           19:29.08   35
 66 Karli Leighton            FR Mt. Ararat - ME       19:29.34
 67 MegAnne Gilmore           SO Lamoille VT           19:29.67
 68 Leah Chace                SO East Greenwich        19:29.95   36
 69 Carly Rinko               FR Bedford - NH          19:30.14
 70 Ami Beaumier              JR Bonny Eagle - ME      19:30.33
 71 Kayla Cohen               JR New Fairfield CT      19:31.50
 72 Karley Piers              FR Falmouth - ME         19:31.67
 73 Grace Henson              SR Cumberland HS - RI    19:31.71   37
 74 Eleanor McDonough         SR Coe-Brown NH          19:32.24   38
 75 Ciara April               JR Pinkerton NH          19:32.51   39
 76 Kate Messer               FR Bishop Guertin - NH   19:32.94   40
 77 Savannah Tebeau-Sherry    SR Colchester VT         19:35.14   41
 78 Bailey Carrillo           SR Merrimack NH          19:36.16   42
 79 Kali Vanderlaan           JR South Kingstown       19:36.56   43
 80 Arianna Braccio           JR Nashua North NH       19:37.76
 81 Hazel Hudson              SO New Fairfield CT      19:39.61
 82 Katie Zitzmann            SR Barrington Hs-Ri      19:40.29   44
 83 Eliza Broughton           SR George Stevens - ME   19:40.92
 84 Katelyn Pepin             SO Manch Central NH      19:41.66
 85 Isabel Vivanco            SO Burlington VT         19:42.13   45
 86 Alessandra Zaffina        SO Trumbull CT           19:43.29   46
 87 Bethany Ottowitz          SR Watertown CT          19:43.63
 88 Cate Noel                 JR Champlain Valley VT   19:43.95   47
 89 Iris Kitchen              SO Gorham - ME           19:44.00   48
 90 Chloe Andrae              JR Champlain Valley VT   19:44.66   49
 91 Ella King                 SR Mt. Mansfield VT      19:45.29   50
 92 Mackenzie Doyle           JR La Salle              19:45.65   51
 93 Olivia Belt               FR Cumberland HS - RI    19:46.09   52
 94 Brittany Anderson         SR Glastonbury CT        19:46.31   53
 95 Myla Jacobs               JR Colchester VT         19:46.47   54
 96 Bethany Sholl             SR Scarborough - ME      19:47.62
 97 Mady Whittaker            JR Montville CT          19:47.70
 98 Kayla Raymond             JR Bonny Eagle - ME      19:48.68
 99 Ana Caliri                SO East Greenwich        19:49.02   55
100 Ashley Wargo              SR Pomperaug CT          19:49.51   56
101 Ariana Monarca            SO Middletown CT         19:52.12
102 Neva Bostic               JR St Johnsbury VT       19:52.41   57
103 Sierra Aponte-Clarke      FR Deering - ME          19:52.80   58
104 Valerie Fox               SO Danbury-CT            19:53.58   59
105 Erin Magill               SR Harwood VT            19:53.62
106 Nicole Whipkey            SR Deering - ME          19:54.25   60
107 Charlotte Khamnei         JR Burlington VT         19:56.13   61
108 Kyle Fish                 SO South Kingstown       19:56.82   62
109 Bridget Kegelman          SO La Salle              19:57.27   63
110 Bryn Shunney              SO East Greenwich        19:57.81   64
111 Julianne Kelly            SR Haddam-Killi          19:59.05   65
112 Nina Koobatian            JR Pomperaug CT          19:59.06   66
113 Mackenzie Young           JR Marshwood - ME        19:59.07
114 Juliana Cancellieri       SO Berlin - CT           19:59.26
115 Jacqui Guerra             SR Guilford CT           19:59.95   67
116 Molly McGaffigan          FR Pinkerton NH          20:00.53   68
117 Miranda Dunton            SO Camden Hills - ME     20:03.71   69
118 Ella Whitman              JR Champlain Valley VT   20:03.88   70
119 Meilee Kry                SO Danbury-CT            20:03.97   71
120 Kira Nolan                SR Mt. Mansfield VT      20:06.80   72
121 Sarah Gallagher           JR Brattleboro VT        20:07.18
122 Olivia Lenk               SO Oyster River NH       20:07.28   73
123 Sophie Sullivan           FR Oyster River NH       20:07.89   74
124 Jillian Richardson        JR Edward Little - ME    20:09.56
125 Zosia Prince              SR Lyndon Institute VT   20:10.35
126 Sarah Umphlett            SO Mount Anthony VT      20:10.81
127 Camille Kohtala           JR Orono - ME            20:10.86   75
128 Lauren Brennan            JR Merrimack NH          20:11.86   76
129 Mackenzie Hayden          SO Souhegan NH           20:12.70   77
130 Sarah Dupuis              SR Coe-Brown NH          20:12.83   78
131 Claire Wyman              FR Camden Hills - ME     20:12.95   79
132 Ella Malone               FR Coe-Brown NH          20:13.05   80
133 Erin Gerbi                FR Orono - ME            20:16.18   81
134 Grace Lindell             SR Haddam-Killi          20:17.31   82
135 Lexie Bouthillier         SR Haddam-Killi          20:17.68   83
136 Caitlin Randall           SO Coventry HS - RI      20:17.86
137 Kaylen Hughes             SR Glastonbury CT        20:19.09   84
138 Vivian Mendez             FR Danbury-CT            20:19.47   85
139 Cassandra Sturdevant      JR Danbury-CT            20:19.57   86
140 Grace Corbett             SR Merrimack NH          20:19.91   87
141 Marin Provencher          SO Greely - ME           20:21.11
142 Meara Bodak               FR Haddam-Killi          20:22.79   88
143 Merrick Hemond            FR St Johnsbury VT       20:23.35   89
144 Isabelle Mittlestadt      SO Champlain Valley VT   20:23.93   90
145 Ashlyn Maio               SO Smithfield Hs-Ri      20:24.23
146 Gianna Siciliano          FR Guilford CT           20:24.45   91
147 Amanda Naylor             SR Glastonbury CT        20:25.24   92
148 Hannah Brisson            JR Essex VT              20:25.66   93
149 Elizabeth Lacroix         JR Chariho HS - RI       20:26.57
150 Stephanie Chun            SO Barrington Hs-Ri      20:26.76   94
151 Ellen Baker               JR Portsmouth NH         20:27.01
152 Emma Barker               SO Burlington VT         20:27.53   95
153 Kadence Murphy            SO Oyster River NH       20:28.38   96
154 Keira Grant               FR Trumbull CT           20:29.48   97
155 Alida Beste               SR Burlington VT         20:30.51   98
156 Lily Doody                SO Oyster River NH       20:32.25   99
157 Maison D'Amelio           SR Pinkerton NH          20:33.92  100
158 Caroline Krekorian        JR South Kingstown       20:34.15  101                                 
159 Lily Sefranek             JR Barrington Hs-Ri      20:34.64  102
160 Kylie Johnson             JR Massabesic - ME       20:35.10
161 Alissa Reitter            SR Souhegan NH           20:35.87  103
162 Annie Cunningham          SR St Johnsbury VT       20:36.19  104
163 Meadow Fortier            SR Gorham - ME           20:36.54  105
164 Maura Driscoll            SR Portsmouth HS - RI    20:37.47  106
165 Adele Alexander           FR Merrimack NH          20:38.17  107
166 Bailee Brown              FR Cumberland HS - RI    20:41.01  108
167 Greta Elder               SR Yarmouth - ME         20:41.71  109
168 Julia Curran              JR Greely - ME           20:42.70
169 BrookeLynn Forcier        SR La Salle              20:44.71  110
170 Ashley Storino            SR Trumbull CT           20:50.03  111
171 Sadie Holmes              SO Champlain Valley VT   20:51.40  112
172 Rebecca Ntengeri          SR Bishop Guertin - NH   20:52.05  113
173 Erin Johnston             JR La Salle              20:53.09  114
174 Lucy Tumavicus            SR Deering - ME          20:54.09  115
175 Rachel House              SR Merrimack NH          20:55.00  116
176 Rachel DiStefano          FR East Greenwich        20:55.69  117
177 Mia DeMarco               SR Merrimack NH          20:56.63  118
178 Calyn Carbone             FR Trumbull CT           20:57.70  119
179 Erin Hurley               FR South Kingstown       20:58.74  120
180 Grace Tumavicus           JR Deering - ME          20:58.91  121
181 Sammie Nolan              SO Mt. Mansfield VT      20:59.80  122
182 Melanie Hutchinson        SO Merrimack NH          21:00.39  123
183 Phoebe Root               FR Camden Hills - ME     21:00.63  124
184 Emma Anziano              JR Haddam-Killi          21:02.25  125
185 Raven Barnes              SR Coe-Brown NH          21:04.05  126
186 Hadley Poirier            FR Deering - ME          21:06.41  127
187 Clara Wiesler             SO Guilford CT           21:09.07  128
188 Kate Tugman               SO Gorham - ME           21:09.60  129
189 Liza Gallandt             SR Orono - ME            21:09.83  130
190 Nora Higgins              JR Burlington VT         21:11.19  131
191 Marika Massey-Bierman     SR Burlington VT         21:12.17  132
192 Sophia Nula               FR East Greenwich        21:13.90  133
193 Alli Wells                SR Camden Hills - ME     21:14.50  134
194 Katelyn Grise             JR Bishop Guertin - NH   21:16.94  135
195 Kelly Queen               FR Glastonbury CT        21:17.49  136
196 Callahan Beck             JR St Johnsbury VT       21:17.92  137
197 Rose O'Brien              FR Camden Hills - ME     21:18.79  138
198 Emma Bonz                 SO Guilford CT           21:19.89  139
199 Jenny Ladd                JR Souhegan NH           21:19.96  140
200 Ellie Churchill           JR Mt. Mansfield VT      21:20.24  141
201 Molly Flanagan            SO Pomperaug CT          21:20.26  142
202 Olivia Miller-Johnson     JR Essex VT              21:20.42  143
203 Maelyn Sartwell           FR Colchester VT         21:21.30  144
204 Sabrina Leary             FR Portsmouth HS - RI    21:21.39  145
205 Claire Keanna             SR Guilford CT           21:21.83  146
206 Shyanne Roberge           JR Colchester VT         21:22.29  147
207 Brenna Asaro              FR Trumbull CT           21:24.28  148
208 Sarah Wong                FR La Salle              21:24.61  149
209 Nicole Middendorf         SR Pomperaug CT          21:25.14  150
210 Rory Young                JR St Johnsbury VT       21:25.95  151
211 Caitlin Dooling           JR Mt. Mansfield VT      21:27.72  152
212 Giulia Eddy               SR Essex VT              21:28.38  153
213 Mackenzie Fish            SR South Kingstown       21:28.50  154
214 Riley Kloc                SR Barrington Hs-Ri      21:28.70  155
215 Kyra Doloughty            FR Colchester VT         21:29.11  156
216 Abi Thornton              JR Yarmouth - ME         21:31.47  157
217 Emma Forster              SR St Johnsbury VT       21:34.09  158
218 Elise Lambert             SR Souhegan NH           21:34.32  159
219 Autumn Graham             JR Coe-Brown NH          21:34.54  160
220 Margaret Fisher           SR Haddam-Killi          21:34.77  161
221 Zoe Cudney                SO Burlington VT         21:36.94  162
222 Lianne Iassogna           SR Trumbull CT           21:37.65  163
223 Kathleen Schenk           JR Pomperaug CT          21:38.47  164
224 Rachel Berman             SR East Greenwich        21:39.19  165
225 Natalie Preston           FR Essex VT              21:42.53  166
226 Gianna Boothman           SR Barrington Hs-Ri      21:42.64  167
227 Olivia Turk               SR Danbury-CT            21:43.32  168
228 Becky Lawson              SR Portsmouth HS - RI    21:45.29  169
229 Alexis Sattler            SR Guilford CT           21:48.34  170
230 Sarah Johnson             SR Gorham - ME           21:50.94  171
231 Meghan Zitzmann           FR Barrington Hs-Ri      21:51.22  172
232 Emily Allyson             SR Oyster River NH       21:55.60  173
233 Annie Sullivan            SR Pinkerton NH          21:57.81  174
234 Madison Hoppler           SO Oyster River NH       22:00.32  175
235 Grace Jones               FR Bishop Guertin - NH   22:03.28  176
236 Lizzie Martell            SO Essex VT              22:06.60  177
237 Sarah Lanzi               FR Cumberland HS - RI    22:08.15  178
238 Mary Psyhogeos            FR Yarmouth - ME         22:08.41  179
239 Luna Hall                 FR Mt. Mansfield VT      22:09.30  180
240 Elizabeth Pickering       FR Cumberland HS - RI    22:12.43  181
241 Morgan Marckres           SO Essex VT              22:16.68  182
242 Julia Lancia              SR Deering - ME          22:22.53  183
243 Julia White               FR Orono - ME            22:23.92  184
244 Katie Owen                SO Orono - ME            22:26.51  185
245 Emma Gaudreau             SO Cumberland HS - RI    22:30.04  186
246 Iris Lee                  SO Orono - ME            22:31.11  187
247 Clarice Van Walsum        FR Orono - ME            22:36.69  188
248 Eleanor Devereux          SR Mt. Mansfield VT      22:43.70  189
249 Casey Conklin             FR Cumberland HS - RI    22:47.54  190
250 Lauren Salvadore          SR East Greenwich        22:49.09  191
251 Ary Wilson                SO Essex VT              22:54.29  192
252 Olivia Pfaff              JR Deering - ME          22:54.72  193
253 Maddy Mller               JR South Kingstown       22:59.63  194
254 Olivia Porter             FR Colchester VT         23:18.70  195
255 Eliza Crowley             SR Yarmouth - ME         23:25.08  196
256 Carson Battaglia          SO Gorham - ME           23:28.47  197
257 Sophia Solmos             SO Yarmouth - ME         23:31.24  198
258 Leah Walker               SO Greely - ME           24:01.48
 -- Chloe Smith               SR Greely - ME                DNF
 -- Elsa Dean-Muncie          FR Greely - ME                DNF
 -- Carolyn Todd              JR Greely - ME                DNF
 -- Anna Lehmann              JR Stratton Mt VT             DNF
 -- Becca St. Peter           JR Colchester VT              DNF
 -- Emily Philippides         SR Greenwich CT               DNF
 -- Alex Auger                SO Yarmouth - ME              DNF
 -- Hayley Bickford           SR Gorham - ME                DNF
 -- Olivia Reynolds           FR Maine Coast HS             DNF

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Pinkerton NH                163   13   16   27   39   68  100  174
      Total Time:  1:36:34.93
         Average:    19:18.99
   2 Bishop Guertin - NH         183    6    9   15   40  113  135  176
      Total Time:  1:36:08.25
         Average:    19:13.65
   3 Glastonbury CT              212   22   23   30   53   84   92  136
      Total Time:  1:37:59.28
         Average:    19:35.86
   4 Champlain Valley VT         215   24   25   47   49   70   90  112
      Total Time:  1:38:08.05
         Average:    19:37.61
   5 Souhegan NH                 236    7   20   29   77  103  140  159
      Total Time:  1:37:40.33
         Average:    19:32.07
   6 La Salle Academy - RI       238    4   10   51   63  110  114  149
      Total Time:  1:37:13.51
         Average:    19:26.71
   7 Coe-Brown NH                239   11   32   38   78   80  126  160
      Total Time:  1:38:04.81
         Average:    19:36.97
   8 Danbury-CT                  251   17   19   59   71   85   86  168
      Total Time:  1:38:24.07
         Average:    19:40.82
   9 Portsmouth HS - RI          279    2    5   21  106  145  169
      Total Time:  1:37:12.12
         Average:    19:26.43
  10 Pomperaug CT                293    3   26   56   66  142  150  164
      Total Time:  1:38:21.93
         Average:    19:40.39
  11 Camden Hills - ME           317   14   31   69   79  124  134  138
      Total Time:  1:39:26.87
         Average:    19:53.38
  12 South Kingstown HS - RI     327    1   43   62  101  120  154  194
      Total Time:  1:38:46.82
         Average:    19:45.37
  13 Haddam-Killingworth-CT      346   28   65   82   83   88  125  161
      Total Time:  1:40:17.28
         Average:    20:03.46
  14 Oyster River NH             354   12   73   74   96   99  173  175
      Total Time:  1:39:56.83
         Average:    19:59.37
  15 East Greenwich HS - RI      405   36   55   64  117  133  165  191
      Total Time:  1:41:26.37
         Average:    20:17.28
  16 Trumbull CT                 408   35   46   97  111  119  148  163
      Total Time:  1:41:29.58
         Average:    20:17.92
  17 Barrington Hs-Ri            413   18   44   94  102  155  167  172
      Total Time:  1:41:14.94
         Average:    20:14.99
  18 Merrimack NH                428   42   76   87  107  116  118  123
      Total Time:  1:41:41.10
         Average:    20:20.22
  19 Burlington VT               430   45   61   95   98  131  132  162
      Total Time:  1:41:47.49
         Average:    20:21.50
  20 Guilford CT                 433    8   67   91  128  139  146  170
      Total Time:  1:41:27.01
         Average:    20:17.41
  21 Deering - ME                481   58   60  115  121  127  183  193
      Total Time:  1:42:46.46
         Average:    20:33.30
  22 Gorham - ME                 487   34   48  105  129  171  197
      Total Time:  1:42:48.82
         Average:    20:33.77
  23 Mt. Mansfield VT            537   50   72  122  141  152  180  189
      Total Time:  1:43:39.85
         Average:    20:43.97
  24 St. Johnsbury Academy VT    538   57   89  104  137  151  158
      Total Time:  1:43:35.82
         Average:    20:43.17
  25 Colchester VT               542   41   54  144  147  156  195
      Total Time:  1:43:34.31
         Average:    20:42.87
  26 Cumberland HS - RI          556   37   52  108  178  181  186  190
      Total Time:  1:44:19.39
         Average:    20:51.88
  27 Orono - ME                  655   75   81  130  184  185  187  188
      Total Time:  1:46:27.30
         Average:    21:17.46
  28 Yarmouth - ME               674   33  109  157  179  196  198
      Total Time:  1:47:13.41
         Average:    21:26.69
  29 Essex VT                    732   93  143  153  166  177  182  192
      Total Time:  1:47:03.59
         Average:    21:24.72

============================================================================

  Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Drew Thompson             SR Fairfield Prep-CT       4:55.1   15:16.66    1
  2 Riley Fenoff              SR Danville School VT      5:05.3   15:48.45
  3 Brendan Murray            SR Cheshire-CT             5:06.2   15:51.15
  4 Max Dimuccio              SO La Salle                5:06.6   15:52.32    2
  5 Benjamin Seiple           SR Staples-CT              5:06.8   15:53.13    3
  6 Robert Dillon             JR Shelton-CT              5:07.3   15:54.51
  7 Christian Myers           SR Staples-CT              5:07.9   15:56.47    4
  8 Luke Laverdiere           SR Yarmouth - ME           5:08.9   15:59.70
  9 Maximillian Sparks        SR Canton-CT               5:09.3   16:00.81
 10 Yahya Nure                SR Deering - ME            5:09.4   16:01.23    5
 11 William Landowne          SR Staples-CT              5:09.6   16:01.73    6
 12 Dillon Selfors            JR Xavier-CT               5:09.7   16:02.03    7
 13 Owen Curran               SR Xavier-CT               5:09.8   16:02.32    8
 14 Forest MacKenzie          JR Concord NH              5:09.9   16:02.75    9
 15 Joe Pearl                 SR Manchester-CT           5:10.0   16:03.03
 16 David Vorbach             SR Nashua North NH         5:10.2   16:03.69   10
 17 Trey Cormier              JR Hall-CT                 5:10.6   16:04.87   11
 18 Alec Troxell              JR Deering - ME            5:10.8   16:05.64   12
 19 Henry Farrington          SO Essex VT                5:11.1   16:06.32   13
 20 Aidan Tierney             JR BishopHendricken        5:11.2   16:06.73   14
 21 Killian McNamee           SO Tolland-CT              5:11.4   16:07.49
 22 Alex Mocarski             SR Fairfield Warde-CT      5:12.4   16:10.48   15
 23 Robbie Cozean             SO Xavier-CT               5:13.3   16:13.13   16
 24 Jake Winslow              JR Exeter NH               5:13.4   16:13.65
 25 Stephen Looke             SR U-32 VT                 5:13.5   16:13.88   17
 26 Lisandro Berry-Gaviria    SO Mt. Ararat - ME         5:13.6   16:14.17
 27 Andrew Meredith           SR Haddam-Killi            5:13.8   16:14.75   18
 28 Jonathan Iamarone         JR BishopHendricken        5:14.2   16:16.04   19
 29 Lucas Calcagni            JR South Burlington VT     5:14.7   16:17.76   20
 30 Peter Schulten            JR Xavier-CT               5:15.4   16:19.68   21
 31 William Curran            JR Xavier-CT               5:15.5   16:20.25   22
 32 Conor Murphy              SO Classical HS - RI       5:15.7   16:20.61
 33 William Heenan            FR Londonderry NH          5:15.7   16:20.72   23
 34 Gabe Coffey               JR Bangor - ME             5:16.0   16:21.61
 35 Oliver Spencer            SR Concord NH              5:16.1   16:22.09   24
 36 Evan Tanguay              SR Coe-Brown NH            5:16.4   16:22.86   25
 37 Jack Hilton               SR La Salle                5:16.8   16:24.11   26
 38 James Maniscalco          SR Fairfield Warde-CT      5:17.1   16:24.96   27
 39 Nick Braz                 JR BishopHendricken        5:17.2   16:25.43   28
 40 Jack McMahon              JR BishopHendricken        5:17.3   16:25.73   29
 41 Evan O'Neil               SR Chariho HS - RI         5:17.3   16:25.82   30
 42 Danny Jagoe               SR Fairfield Warde-CT      5:17.7   16:26.87   31
 43 Sam Russ                  JR Lincoln Academy-ME      5:17.8   16:27.21   32
 44 Mackinnon Sheldon         SR Fairfield Prep-CT       5:17.9   16:27.42   33
 45 Daniel Schumann           SR Haddam-Killi            5:18.5   16:29.50   34
 46 Connor Coffin             SO Scarborough - ME        5:18.7   16:30.04   35
 47 Ryan Mallozzi             JR BishopHendricken        5:18.8   16:30.39   36
 48 Mayo Smith                JR Staples-CT              5:18.9   16:30.68   37
 49 Max Ireland               SR Nashua North NH         5:19.1   16:31.20   38
 50 Jeffrey Allen             JR Campbell NH             5:19.2   16:31.71
 51 Luke Henseler             SO BishopHendricken        5:19.4   16:32.10   39
 52 David Reynolds            JR Merrimack Valley NH     5:19.5   16:32.62
 53 Domenic Campagna          JR La Salle                5:19.6   16:32.80   40
 54 Sean Meehan               SR BishopHendricken        5:19.9   16:33.64   41
 55 Samuel Hodges             SR Middlebury VT           5:19.9   16:33.90
 56 Miller Anderson           JR Hall-CT                 5:20.0   16:34.05   42
 57 Tristram Coffin           SO Scarborough - ME        5:20.1   16:34.29   43
 58 Jonah Spector             SR Haddam-Killi            5:20.4   16:35.17   44
 59 Matthew Carranza          SR La Salle                5:20.5   16:35.77   45
 60 Jack Wilbur               SO La Salle                5:20.6   16:35.92   46
 61 Matthew O'Brien           SR Concord NH              5:20.8   16:36.49   47
 62 Aleksei Bingham           SR North Country VT        5:21.0   16:37.04
 63 Jack McLoughlin           FR La Salle                5:21.2   16:37.88   48
 64 Kieran Murphy             SR Oyster River NH         5:21.3   16:38.25   49
 65 Edward Tristine           JR Fairfield Prep-CT       5:21.5   16:38.77   50
 66 Ravi Somvanshi            JR East Greenwich          5:21.5   16:38.87   51
 67 Kent Ford                 JR Burlington VT           5:21.7   16:39.37   52
 68 Isaac Freitas-Eagan       SR Brattleboro VT          5:22.6   16:42.27
 69 Matthew Rene              JR Ponaganset HS - RI      5:22.7   16:42.38
 70 Tyler Wright              SR Staples-CT              5:22.7   16:42.48   53
 71 Eli Nahom                 JR New Milford-CT          5:23.0   16:43.31
 72 Nicholas Taubenheim       SO Staples-CT              5:23.0   16:43.45   54
 73 Owen Lally                SR Xavier-CT               5:23.5   16:45.07   55
 74 Andrew McClure            JR Burrillville            5:23.6   16:45.12
 75 Matthew Reynolds          JR Hall-CT                 5:24.0   16:46.62   56
 76 Mitch Libby               SR Wells - ME              5:24.1   16:46.75
 77 Patrick Fogarty           SR St Johnsbury VT         5:24.2   16:47.05   57
 78 Azaan Dawson              FR Fairfield Prep-CT       5:24.2   16:47.06   58
 79 Aidan Kindopp             JR Keene NH                5:24.3   16:47.55   59
 80 Nate Nichols              SR Concord NH              5:24.7   16:48.64   60
 81 Heath Olivieri            JR East Catholic-CT        5:24.9   16:49.29
 82 Garrett Miller            SR Chariho HS - RI         5:24.9   16:49.30   61
 83 Eli Boesch Dining         JR Concord NH              5:24.9   16:49.33   62
 84 Jeffery Pedersen          SR East Greenwich          5:25.2   16:50.12   63
 85 Myles Carrico             SO Oyster River NH         5:25.3   16:50.45   64
 86 Waylon Kurts              SO U-32 VT                 5:25.3   16:50.46   65
 87 Jacob Huberdeau           SR Timberlane NH           5:25.4   16:50.72
 88 Tyler McLaughlin          SR Moultonborough NH       5:25.4   16:50.98
 89 Joseph Gagnon             JR Pinkerton NH            5:25.5   16:51.02
 90 Nico Ramirez              SO Keene NH                5:25.7   16:51.77   66
 91 Conner Piers              SR Falmouth - ME           5:25.9   16:52.44   67
 92 Ken Little                SR Derby-CT                5:26.1   16:52.96
 93 Noah Igram                JR Fairfield Warde-CT      5:26.1   16:52.97   68
 94 Matt Jennings             FR Haddam-Killi            5:26.1   16:53.09   69
 95 Matthew Walker            SR Westerly HS - RI        5:26.3   16:53.56
 96 Trevor Patterson          JR U-32 VT                 5:26.4   16:54.02   70
 97 Troy Hendricks            JR Sacopee Valley - ME     5:26.5   16:54.18
 98 Austin Hutchens           SO Fairfield Warde-CT      5:26.5   16:54.23   71
 99 Eliot Laidlaw             SR Barrington Hs-Ri        5:26.7   16:54.99   72
100 John Auer                 JR Falmouth - ME           5:26.8   16:55.14   73
101 Nicholas Dall             JR Waterville - ME         5:26.9   16:55.59
102 Trevor Christie           SR Xavier-CT               5:27.0   16:55.79   74
103 Richard Landis            SR Hall-CT                 5:27.0   16:55.81   75
104 Sunil Green               SR Staples-CT              5:27.1   16:56.10   76
105 Peter Alden               JR Essex VT                5:27.1   16:56.20   77
106 Brendan Penfold           SR Deer Isle -ston         5:27.4   16:57.22
107 Nathan Smoller            SR U-32 VT                 5:27.6   16:57.83   78
108 Thomas VanDerslice        JR Exeter NH               5:27.7   16:58.01
109 Tyler Chambers            SO La Salle                5:27.7   16:58.15   79
110 Wyatt Lord                JR Hampden - ME            5:27.8   16:58.44
111 Ryan Young                FR Londonderry NH          5:27.9   16:58.62   80
112 Dante Prosseda            SR East Greenwich          5:28.1   16:59.20   81
113 Drew Newcomb              SR Fairfield Prep-CT       5:28.1   16:59.31   82
114 Owen Amsden               SR Burlington VT           5:28.1   16:59.38   83
115 Colin Donnelly            SO Winnacunnet NH          5:28.3   16:59.79
116 Cebastian Gentil          SR East Greenwich          5:28.4   17:00.05   84
117 Jake Donnelly             SR Londonderry NH          5:28.7   17:01.02   85
118 Luke Marsanskis           JR Greely - ME             5:28.7   17:01.15   86
119 Cameron Stinchfield       SR Kingswood NH            5:28.8   17:01.49
120 Matthew Todd              JR Greely - ME             5:29.3   17:03.03   87
121 Jarrett Gulden            SO Lincoln Academy-ME      5:29.4   17:03.35   88
122 Jonathan Steelman         JR Orono - ME              5:29.7   17:04.16   89
123 David Cook                SO Concord NH              5:30.0   17:05.01   90
124 Alex Maxwell              FR East Greenwich          5:30.1   17:05.35   91
125 Mike Ferro                SR Milton VT               5:30.1   17:05.50
126 Zachary King              SR Ledyard-CT              5:30.3   17:06.03
127 Matthew Vogt              SR Fairfield Warde-CT      5:30.3   17:06.13   92
128 Ryan Devine               SO Concord NH              5:30.3   17:06.15   93
129 Jake Wagner               JR Essex VT                5:30.4   17:06.41   94
130 Spenser Sawyer            SR Windham NH              5:30.8   17:07.57
131 Luke Tkaczyk              FR Coe-Brown NH            5:30.8   17:07.77   95
132 Wyatt Mackey              FR Coe-Brown NH            5:30.9   17:07.86   96
133 Gavyn Lewis               JR Coe-Brown NH            5:30.9   17:07.91   97
134 Jared Leonard             JR Champlain Valley VT     5:31.1   17:08.71   98
135 Nick Januario             JR Mt. Hope                5:31.3   17:09.03
136 Jackson Hauman            SR South Burlington VT     5:31.7   17:10.37   99
137 Max Stenslie              SR Oyster River NH         5:32.5   17:12.91  100
138 Dominic Sclafani          SR Oxford Hills - ME       5:33.4   17:15.64
139 Grahme Sokoloski          SO Hampden - ME            5:33.7   17:16.68
140 Conor McCabe              SR Haddam-Killi            5:33.9   17:17.19  101
141 Simon Kissam              JR Burlington VT           5:34.0   17:17.61  102
142 Wyatt Ferrando            JR Keene NH                5:34.2   17:18.34  103
143 George Wicker             SR Barrington Hs-Ri        5:34.4   17:18.87  104
144 Matthew Freitas           SR Keene NH                5:34.5   17:19.12  105
145 Justin Poulin             SR Essex VT                5:34.6   17:19.34  106
146 Kyle Hotchkiss            SR Kennedy-CT              5:34.7   17:19.65
147 Emmett Edwards            SO South Burlington VT     5:34.7   17:19.69  107
148 Jack Perreault            JR North Kingstown         5:34.8   17:20.04  108
149 David Barnum              SR Lincoln Academy-ME      5:35.2   17:21.17  109
150 Dan Nichols               SR Danbury-CT              5:35.4   17:22.04
151 Jack Bassett              SO Cape Elizabeth - ME     5:35.6   17:22.41
152 Quentin Viera             SR East Greenwich          5:35.6   17:22.59  110
153 Tim Champlin              JR Chariho HS - RI         5:36.0   17:23.83  111
154 Dawson Dubois             SO Coe-Brown NH            5:36.2   17:24.46  112
155 Maxx Perry                SO U-32 VT                 5:36.3   17:24.79  113
156 Henry Keegan              JR Oyster River NH         5:36.5   17:25.24  114
157 Dylan Pomer               JR Fairfield Warde-CT      5:36.5   17:25.37  115
158 Alex Norris               SR North Kingstown         5:36.6   17:25.76  116
159 Wyatt Pooler              SR Kingswood NH            5:36.7   17:26.05
160 Henry Spritz              JR Waynflete - ME          5:36.8   17:26.15
161 Wondu Summa               SO Burlington VT           5:36.8   17:26.26  117
162 Charlie Henning           SR Falmouth - ME           5:36.9   17:26.61  118
163 Sam Beste                 SO Burlington VT           5:37.0   17:26.99  119
164 Brady Martisus            FR Essex VT                5:37.1   17:27.30  120
165 Bodie Avery               SR St Johnsbury VT         5:37.3   17:27.84  121
166 Logan Mihelich            FR Coe-Brown NH            5:37.5   17:28.38  122
167 Caleb Thurston            SR Greely - ME             5:37.6   17:28.90  123
168 John Fuller               SR North Kingstown         5:37.8   17:29.53  124
169 Gediyon Prince            JR Nashua North NH         5:37.9   17:29.80  125
170 Harrison Osborn           JR Scarborough - ME        5:38.1   17:30.17  126
171 Marcus Marden             SR Keene NH                5:38.5   17:31.46  127
172 Kurt Sodergren            SR Haddam-Killi            5:38.6   17:31.95  128
173 Zach Shaeffer             SO North Kingstown         5:39.0   17:32.96  129
174 Alex Gordon               SR South Burlington VT     5:39.0   17:33.09  130
175 Andrew O'Brien            FR Oyster River NH         5:39.0   17:33.09  131
176 Brian Donahue             JR Barrington Hs-Ri        5:39.4   17:34.20  132
177 Brendan Fay               JR Barrington Hs-Ri        5:39.5   17:34.60  133
178 Derek Sullivan            SR North Kingstown         5:39.8   17:35.58  134
179 Justin Gutkowski          SO North Kingstown         5:39.8   17:35.73  135
180 Abdikadir Abdirahman      SR Deering - ME            5:40.0   17:36.19  136
181 Kerry Daley               SR Londonderry NH          5:40.0   17:36.23  137
182 Parker Spinney            SR Oyster River NH         5:40.4   17:37.47  138
183 Jonny Spencer             SR Orono - ME              5:40.5   17:37.84  139
184 Eli Standard              SR Burlington VT           5:40.6   17:38.10  140
185 Malcolm Silver-Van Meter  SR Thetford Academy VT     5:40.8   17:38.65
186 Matthew Griffin           FR Londonderry NH          5:41.0   17:39.23  141
187 Sam Wilson                FR Greely - ME             5:41.0   17:39.45  142
188 Jamie Gunness             JR Barrington Hs-Ri        5:41.3   17:40.15  143
189 Jacob Rocheleau           SR Hall-CT                 5:41.3   17:40.30  144
190 Quinn Vinbury             SR North Kingstown         5:41.6   17:41.28  145
191 Colin McKay               JR South Burlington VT     5:41.8   17:41.85  146
192 Jeff Cieslikowski         SR Londonderry NH          5:41.9   17:42.05  147
193 Kyle Hoglund              JR Londonderry NH          5:42.2   17:43.05  148
194 Evan Page                 JR Mount Anthony VT        5:42.2   17:43.17
195 Alex Inkel                SR Haddam-Killi            5:42.3   17:43.50  149
196 Nate Hubertus             SR Chariho HS - RI         5:42.4   17:43.66  150
197 Dylan Rendon              JR Hall-CT                 5:42.5   17:43.85  151
198 Andrew Crompton           JR U-32 VT                 5:43.1   17:45.96  152
199 Jared Troubh              SR Falmouth - ME           5:43.4   17:46.70  153
200 Jerry Mixangelo           JR Deering - ME            5:43.5   17:47.19  154
201 Gannon Duckworth          SR Deering - ME            5:43.9   17:48.40  155
202 Hale Gage                 JR St Johnsbury VT         5:44.3   17:49.70  156
203 Jamie Maddock             SO Nashua North NH         5:44.7   17:50.69  157
204 Alex Kinley               SR Falmouth - ME           5:44.8   17:51.09  158
205 Leo Cioffi                FR U-32 VT                 5:45.0   17:51.60  159
206 Jake Moran                SR Essex VT                5:45.0   17:51.84  160
207 Adrian Burrington         JR St Johnsbury VT         5:45.3   17:52.57  161
208 Douglas Cooke             JR Falmouth - ME           5:45.5   17:53.41  162
209 Dan Nimiroski             SO Chariho HS - RI         5:46.1   17:55.12  163
210 Mason Castle              JR St Johnsbury VT         5:46.5   17:56.42  164
211 Luke Grover               SR Scarborough - ME        5:46.6   17:56.77  165
212 Yassine Jakib             SO Nashua North NH         5:46.9   17:57.80  166
213 Kade Kelley               JR Falmouth - ME           5:47.3   17:58.87  167
214 Adam Bruder               SR Greely - ME             5:47.5   17:59.43  168
215 Aiden Willey              SO Bonny Eagle - ME        5:47.6   17:59.80
216 Ralph Steyn               SR St Johnsbury VT         5:47.6   17:59.96  169
217 Sam Holt                  SR Orono - ME              5:47.8   18:00.45  170
218 Noah Jordan               SR Lincoln Academy-ME      5:49.0   18:04.08  171
219 Ben Stewart               JR Essex VT                5:49.9   18:06.94  172
220 Seamus Higgins            JR Champlain Valley VT     5:50.0   18:07.21  173
221 Anthony Pitts             SR Barrington Hs-Ri        5:50.0   18:07.27  174
222 Nathaniel Atkins          JR St Johnsbury VT         5:50.1   18:07.58  175
223 Sergio Sartini            SO Keene NH                5:50.5   18:08.91  176
224 Gavin Schaaf              FR Champlain Valley VT     5:50.9   18:10.08  177
225 James Penhallow           FR Chariho HS - RI         5:51.6   18:12.31  178
226 Caleb Bolden              FR Fairfield Prep-CT       5:51.8   18:12.73  179
227 C J Ellwell               FR Chariho HS - RI         5:51.9   18:13.12  180
228 Chris Harmon              SO Deering - ME            5:53.1   18:17.02  181
229 Owen Fleischer            FR Oyster River NH         5:53.6   18:18.32  182
230 Erik Losacco              FR Scarborough - ME        5:53.7   18:18.74  183
231 Avery Barrino             SR South Burlington VT     5:54.5   18:21.18  184
232 William Ducott            JR Scarborough - ME        5:54.7   18:21.95  185
233 Jonathan Hayes            JR Scarborough - ME        5:54.7   18:21.99  186
234 Trey Uttecht              SO South Burlington VT     5:55.5   18:24.23  187
235 Codey Therault            SO East Greenwich          5:56.0   18:25.95  188
236 Alec Mogilneicky          JR Champlain Valley VT     5:57.2   18:29.54  189
237 Tucker Ellis              SO Orono - ME              5:57.9   18:31.77  190
238 Nicolas Giandrea          JR Greely - ME             6:00.5   18:39.78  191
239 William Jordan            SO Deering - ME            6:01.4   18:42.75  192
240 Sean Gilliam              FR Champlain Valley VT     6:01.7   18:43.73  193
241 Patrick Daly              SR Hall-CT                 6:03.3   18:48.61  194
242 Matt Keresey              SR Orono - ME              6:04.3   18:51.59  195
243 Tommy Thelander           SR Lincoln Academy-ME      6:04.6   18:52.67  196
244 Connor Gurnham            SR Fairfield Prep-CT       6:04.7   18:52.98  197
245 Levi McAtee               SR Lincoln Academy-ME      6:05.7   18:56.20  198
246 Thorin Saucier            FR Orono - ME              6:06.6   18:58.98  199
247 Skyler Heininger          FR Champlain Valley VT     6:07.4   19:01.38  200
248 Peter Bauer               FR Nashua North NH         6:09.9   19:09.22  201
249 Joshua Lentz              SO Nashua North NH         6:10.4   19:10.66  202
250 Tony Manev                SR Orono - ME              6:11.3   19:13.47  203
251 Dylan Gooley              JR Champlain Valley VT     6:27.0   20:02.17  204
252 Calvin Hennessey          JR Barrington Hs-Ri        6:27.0   20:02.28  205
253 Ethan Treadwell           JR Burlington VT           6:27.5   20:03.90  206
 -- Andrew Derry              SR Keene NH                              DNF
 -- Nikolas Reygadas          SR Toll Gate HS - RI                     DNF
 -- Benji Pugh                SO Lincoln Academy-ME                    DNF

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Xavier-CT                    74    7    8   16   21   22   55   74
      Total Time:  1:20:57.41
         Average:    16:11.49
   2 Staples-CT                  103    3    4    6   37   53   54   76
      Total Time:  1:21:04.49
         Average:    16:12.90
   3 Bishop Hendricken HS - RI   126   14   19   28   29   36   39   41
      Total Time:  1:21:44.32
         Average:    16:20.87
   4 La Salle Academy - RI       159    2   26   40   45   46   48   79
      Total Time:  1:22:00.92
         Average:    16:24.19
   5 Concord NH                  202    9   24   47   60   62   90   93
      Total Time:  1:22:39.30
         Average:    16:31.86
   6 Fairfield Warde-CT          212   15   27   31   68   71   92  115
      Total Time:  1:22:49.51
         Average:    16:33.91
   7 Fairfield Prep-CT           224    1   33   50   58   82  179  197
      Total Time:  1:22:09.22
         Average:    16:25.85
   8 Haddam-Killingworth-CT      266   18   34   44   69  101  128  149
      Total Time:  1:23:29.70
         Average:    16:41.94
   9 Hall-CT                     328   11   42   56   75  144  151  194
      Total Time:  1:24:01.65
         Average:    16:48.33
  10 U-32 VT                     343   17   65   70   78  113  152  159
      Total Time:  1:24:20.98
         Average:    16:52.20
  11 East Greenwich HS - RI      370   51   63   81   84   91  110  188
      Total Time:  1:24:33.59
         Average:    16:54.72
  12 Essex VT                    410   13   77   94  106  120  160  172
      Total Time:  1:24:55.57
         Average:    16:59.12
  13 Coe-Brown NH                425   25   95   96   97  112  122
      Total Time:  1:25:10.86
         Average:    17:02.18
  14 Oyster River NH             458   49   64  100  114  131  138  182
      Total Time:  1:25:39.94
         Average:    17:07.99
  15 Keene NH                    460   59   66  103  105  127  176
      Total Time:  1:25:48.24
         Average:    17:09.65
  16 Deering - ME                462    5   12  136  154  155  181  192
      Total Time:  1:25:18.65
         Average:    17:03.73
  17 Londonderry NH              466   23   80   85  137  141  147  148
      Total Time:  1:25:35.82
         Average:    17:07.17
  18 Burlington VT               473   52   83  102  117  119  140  206
      Total Time:  1:25:49.61
         Average:    17:09.93
  19 Nashua North NH             496   10   38  125  157  166  201  202
      Total Time:  1:25:53.18
         Average:    17:10.64
  20 South Burlington VT         502   20   99  107  130  146  184  187
      Total Time:  1:26:02.76
         Average:    17:12.56
  21 Chariho HS - RI             515   30   61  111  150  163  178  180
      Total Time:  1:26:17.73
         Average:    17:15.55
  22 Scarborough - ME            552   35   43  126  165  183  185  186
      Total Time:  1:26:50.01
         Average:    17:22.01
  23 Falmouth - ME               569   67   73  118  153  158  162  167
      Total Time:  1:26:51.98
         Average:    17:22.40
  24 Barrington Hs-Ri            584   72  104  132  133  143  174  205
      Total Time:  1:27:02.81
         Average:    17:24.57
  25 Lincoln Academy-ME          596   32   88  109  171  196  198
      Total Time:  1:27:48.48
         Average:    17:33.70
  26 Greely - ME                 606   86   87  123  142  168  191
      Total Time:  1:27:11.96
         Average:    17:26.40
  27 North Kingstown HS - RI     611  108  116  124  129  134  135  145
      Total Time:  1:27:23.87
         Average:    17:28.78
  28 St. Johnsbury Academy VT    659   57  121  156  161  164  169  175
      Total Time:  1:27:53.58
         Average:    17:34.72
  29 Orono - ME                  783   89  139  170  190  195  199  203
      Total Time:  1:30:05.81
         Average:    18:01.17
  30 Champlain Valley VT         830   98  173  177  189  193  200  204
      Total Time:  1:30:39.27
         Average:    18:07.86