Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       7th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013        
                       Goddard Park, Warwick, Rhode Island                        
                               Last Completed Event       
                        
Complete Results posted at: http://www.coolrunning.com/results/13/ri/Sep28_OceanS_set10.shtml 


Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1920 dhahran velasquez      Capital Preparatory     5:07.6   15:55.65    1   
  2 #4165 James Murphy           Weston                  5:22.0   16:40.30    2   
  3 #1918 devin nelson           Capital Preparatory     5:22.8   16:42.64    3   
  4 #2816 Travis Ciempa          Hoosac Valley           5:23.4   16:44.66    4   
  5 #2529 Mike Dampier           Exeter-West             5:24.5   16:48.16    5   
  6 #2887 Niall Coughlin         La Salle Institue       5:25.1   16:49.85    6   
  7 #2145 Scott McCluskey        Coyle & Cassidy         5:27.8   16:58.30    7   
  8 #1919 kevin rivera           Capital Preparatory     5:28.3   16:59.72    8   
  9 #3899 Joe Perry              Sutton                  5:28.3   17:00.00    9   
 10 #1755 Steve Scala            Bishop Feehan           5:28.4   17:00.25   10   
 11 #2818 Jared Haley            Hoosac Valley           5:29.8   17:04.38   11   
 12 #3932 Luke McMahon           Thomaston               5:30.5   17:06.60   12   
 13 #2715 Cameron Garrelts       Haddam Killingworth     5:30.7   17:07.18   13   
 14 #1618 Mars Bishop            Barrington              5:31.0   17:08.29   14   
 15 #1749 Matt Danosky           Bishop Feehan           5:32.7   17:13.39   15   
 16 #1753 Andrew Pearl           Bishop Feehan           5:32.9   17:14.29   16   
 17 #2610 Colin Beasor           Greenwich Central       5:33.4   17:15.55   17   
 18 #2613 Chandler Hansen        Greenwich Central       5:34.8   17:19.93   18   
 19 #2390 Garry Campbell         Dunleer                 5:34.9   17:20.24   19   
 20 #4164 Henry Morris           Weston                  5:35.0   17:20.66   20   
 21 #2614 Devlin Kennedy         Greenwich Central       5:35.4   17:21.96   21   
 22 #1750 Ian Kelly              Bishop Feehan           5:36.0   17:23.72   22   
 23 #3836 Anthony Cifelli        St. Rose                5:36.5   17:25.33   23   
 24 #3624 Brian Robinson         Our Lady of Lourdes     5:37.4   17:28.21   24   
 25 #2713 Pat Fitzgibbons        Haddam Killingworth     5:37.8   17:29.34   25   
 26 #1640 Sam Somera             Barrington              5:38.7   17:32.09   26   
 27 #2146 Dan McSolla            Coyle & Cassidy         5:39.1   17:33.42   27   
 28 #2817 Trevor Ciempa          Hoosac Valley           5:39.4   17:34.27   28   
 29 #3652 Sean Beverly           Parker                  5:39.5   17:34.59   29   
 30 #4014 Connor Lafontaine      Tolland                 5:39.6   17:34.90   30   
 31 #4250 Christopher Paine      Whitinsville            5:39.8   17:35.43   31   
 32 #2728 Mike Rutledge          Haddam Killingworth     5:40.6   17:38.16   32   
 33 #4373 Ryan Saros             Plainfield              5:40.8   17:38.72        
 34 #4151 Brian Babyak           Weston                  5:41.4   17:40.61   33   
 35 #2143 Joe Gill               Coyle & Cassidy         5:41.7   17:41.57   34   
 36 #4009 Jared Bedard           Tolland                 5:42.8   17:44.91   35   
 37 #1751 Tim Legg               Bishop Feehan           5:43.9   17:48.24   36   
 38 #1619 Lucas Bledsoe          Barrington              5:44.2   17:49.20   37   
 39 #2718 Ian MACDONALD          Haddam Killingworth     5:44.4   17:49.80   38   
 40 #2473 Matt Wegryzn           East Greenwich          5:45.5   17:53.28   39   
 41 #3695 Brandon Lawton         Pilgrim                 5:45.6   17:53.69   40   
 42 #3923 Seth Abbott            Thomaston               5:45.7   17:54.06   41   
 43 #2611 James Brown-Kinsel     Greenwich Central       5:45.9   17:54.66   42   
 44 #1916 joseph dobson          Capital Preparatory     5:46.7   17:57.04   43   
 45 #3667 Zach Rolfe             Parker                  5:47.3   17:59.01   44   
 46 #2426 Nick Frazier           East Bridgewater        5:47.4   17:59.31   45   
 47 #4010 Josh Bedard            Tolland                 5:47.7   18:00.20   46   
 48 #3975 Alex Pires             toll gate               5:48.3   18:02.02   47   
 49 #1754 Ryan Poholek           Bishop Feehan           5:50.2   18:07.91   48   
 50 #2720 Gavin Manzi            Haddam Killingworth     5:50.4   18:08.58   49   
 51 #3527 Tommy Hynes            Norwell                 5:51.2   18:11.06   50   
 52 #1639 Travis Soares          Barrington              5:52.1   18:13.88   51   
 53 #2389 Jack Boylan            Dunleer                 5:52.5   18:15.12   52   
 54 #2256 Zak Narowski           Derby                   5:52.7   18:15.62   53   
 55 #1638 Marcus Sefranek        Barrington              5:52.8   18:16.11   54   
 56 #4157 Barrett Fitzgerald     Weston                  5:53.3   18:17.55   55   
 57 #1630 Kieran McGartoll       Barrington              5:53.4   18:17.96   56   
 58 #2707 David Baird            Haddam Killingworth     5:53.6   18:18.38   57   
 59 #3834 Tom Calabro            St. Rose                5:54.8   18:22.22   58   
 60 #2142 Josh Gangemi           Coyle & Cassidy         5:55.3   18:23.66   59   
 61 #2141 Joe Celia              Coyle & Cassidy         5:55.5   18:24.26   60   
 62 #2458 Joe Higgins            East Greenwich          5:55.6   18:24.76   61   
 63 #2287 Ben Palazzi            Dighton Rehoboth        5:55.9   18:25.70   62   
 64 #1915 phil cruz              Capital Preparatory     5:56.6   18:27.87   63   
 65 #3693 Sam Eleutario          Pilgrim                 5:57.2   18:29.53   64   
 66 #3841 Tom Lynch              St. Rose                5:57.5   18:30.53   65   
 67 #2721 Randin Manzi           Haddam Killingworth     5:58.3   18:33.04   66   
 68 #3654 Conor Claflin          Parker                  5:58.5   18:33.76   67   
 69 #2688 Nick Odell             Groton Dunstable        5:59.6   18:37.11   68   
 70 #4220 Ian Steller            Wheeler School          5:59.8   18:37.72   69   
 71 #3964 Evan Cummisky          toll gate               5:59.9   18:38.06   70   
 72 #4255 Daniel Solano          Whitinsville            6:00.0   18:38.40   71   
 73 #1627 Maximo Guerrieri       Barrington              6:00.3   18:39.37   72   
 74 #4217 Adrian Roop            Wheeler School          6:00.9   18:41.06   73   
 75 #3894 Will Hunkeler          Sutton                  6:01.3   18:42.39   74   
 76 #3891 Tom Flynn              Sutton                  6:01.9   18:44.36   75   
 77 #4013 Mike Johnson           Tolland                 6:02.3   18:45.55   76   
 78 #4252 Jack Randall           Whitinsville            6:02.7   18:46.58   77   
 79 #3671 Jarryd Wick            Parker                  6:03.1   18:48.07   78   
 80 #3705 Patrick Brennan        Providence C            6:03.6   18:49.55   79   
 81 #4240 Nathan Casey           Whitinsville            6:03.9   18:50.31   80   
 82 #2535 Adam Sowden            Exeter-West             6:04.1   18:51.09   81   
 83 #2815 Chris Cardemino        Hoosac Valley           6:04.3   18:51.77   82   
 84 #3845 Jake Meli              St. Rose                6:04.5   18:52.38   83   
 85 #2692 Andrei Safonchik       Groton Dunstable        6:04.8   18:53.21   84   
 86 #3528 Andrew Infascelli      Norwell                 6:05.1   18:54.18   85   
 87 #4169 Trammell Saltzgabe     Weston                  6:05.3   18:54.92   86   
 88 #3618 Dan Casey              Our Lady of Lourdes     6:05.6   18:55.82   87   
 89 #3846 Louis Melone           St. Rose                6:06.2   18:57.56   88   
 90 #3706 Elias Dowling-Hupp     Providence C            6:06.5   18:58.63   89   
 91 #3903 Matt Soule             Sutton                  6:08.3   19:04.04   90   
 92 #4374 Deven Slosek           Plainfield              6:08.8   19:05.72        
 93 #3839 Scott Dimmit           St. Rose                6:09.2   19:06.81   91   
 94 #3927 Noe Gaudette           Thomaston               6:09.4   19:07.53   92   
 95 #2284 Nate Louro             Dighton Rehoboth        6:09.6   19:08.19   93   
 96 #3969 Brock Massa            toll gate               6:10.1   19:09.70   94   
 97 #3622 Tyler Meluch           Our Lady of Lourdes     6:10.4   19:10.60   95   
 98 #3897 Harrison McKinley      Sutton                  6:10.5   19:11.11   96   
 99 #3934 Alex Scougall          Thomaston               6:10.9   19:12.15   97   
100 #4210 Michael Matt           Wheeler School          6:11.1   19:12.89   98   
101 #2885 Dermot Coughlin        La Salle Institue       6:11.3   19:13.43   99   
102 #3625 Zachary Ropes          Our Lady of Lourdes     6:11.8   19:14.89  100   
103 #3627 Will Whelan            Our Lady of Lourdes     6:12.0   19:15.65  101   
104 #4012 Ethan Davis            Tolland                 6:12.3   19:16.47  102   
105 #2671 Austin Hourani         Groton Dunstable        6:12.8   19:18.13  103   
106 #4256 Jacob Van Dyke         Whitinsville            6:13.0   19:18.76  104   
107 #2281 Hans Foelsche          Dighton Rehoboth        6:13.4   19:20.02  105   
108 #3519 Liam Coffey            Norwell                 6:13.6   19:20.55  106   
109 #1917 mohammed khadeer       Capital Preparatory     6:13.7   19:21.04  107   
110 #3532 Ed Masterson           Norwell                 6:14.2   19:22.42  108   
111 #3973 Jared Paolino          toll gate               6:15.0   19:24.83  109   
112 #2663 Mike Gingras           Groton Dunstable        6:16.5   19:29.71  110   
113 #3650 Matt Bedard            Parker                  6:16.9   19:30.98  111   
114 #2669 Ben Hauk               Groton Dunstable        6:17.3   19:32.06  112   
115 #3620 Jon Long               Our Lady of Lourdes     6:17.5   19:32.81  113   
116 #1932 Sam Estes              Carver                  6:17.7   19:33.45  114   
117 #2285 Joe Marcille           Dighton Rehoboth        6:17.9   19:33.81  115   
118 #2391 Eoin Dillon            Dunleer                 6:18.0   19:34.18  116   
119 #3840 Will King              St. Rose                6:18.3   19:35.13  117   
120 #2452 Brian Caskey           East Greenwich          6:18.4   19:35.43  118   
121 #3901 Jack Rzucidlo          Sutton                  6:18.5   19:35.85  119   
122 #2682 Erik McIntosh          Groton Dunstable        6:18.9   19:37.02  120   
123 #2429 Brett Jutras           East Bridgewater        6:19.0   19:37.31  121   
124 #2427 Mac Ghelfi             East Bridgewater        6:19.1   19:37.63  122   
125 #4215 Jonah Parker           Wheeler School          6:19.2   19:38.12  123   
126 #4016 Alex Medina            Tolland                 6:19.5   19:38.96  124   
127 #2534 Nick Soucy             Exeter-West             6:19.9   19:40.09  125   
128 #3893 Connor Garvey          Sutton                  6:20.5   19:42.02  126   
129 #4020 Jack Suitor            Tolland                 6:21.0   19:43.55  127   
130 #2530 Donald Galloway        Exeter-West             6:21.4   19:44.70  128   
131 #2258 Antonio Prizio         Derby                   6:21.6   19:45.36  129   
132 #2302 Daveed Goldenberg      Douglas                 6:22.0   19:46.68  130   
133 #2279 Jon Fleet              Dighton Rehoboth        6:22.1   19:46.99  131   
134 #4214 Owen Morris            Wheeler School          6:22.2   19:47.46  132   
135 #2670 Dan Horrigan           Groton Dunstable        6:24.0   19:52.94  133   
136 #2450 Ben Acker              East Greenwich          6:24.2   19:53.48  134   
137 #4173 David Silverman        Weston                  6:24.3   19:53.84  135   
138 #2612 Lucian D'Acchille      Greenwich Central       6:25.0   19:56.06  136   
139 #4209 Will Lupica            Wheeler School          6:26.0   19:59.06  137   
140 #3970 Nick Mattioli          toll gate               6:27.1   20:02.41  138   
141 #3765 Kevin Koval            Seymour                 6:27.6   20:04.19  139   
142 #3689 Ed Cascella            Pilgrim                 6:27.9   20:04.91  140   
143 #2532 Brian Lockwood         Exeter-West             6:28.2   20:05.89  141   
144 #1934 Jarred Ouellette       Carver                  6:28.5   20:07.00  142   
145 #2289 Joey Rogers            Dighton Rehoboth        6:29.5   20:09.96  143   
146 #3699 Joe Tocco              Pilgrim                 6:30.0   20:11.57  144   
147 #2300 Zachary Eldridge       Douglas                 6:30.5   20:12.97  145   
148 #3514 Max Abbate             Norwell                 6:30.7   20:13.71  146   
149 #3767 Matthew Maloy          Seymour                 6:31.2   20:15.43  147   
150 #3928 Dylan Krasnowski       Thomaston               6:31.4   20:16.01  148   
151 #4219 Ezra Stark             Wheeler School          6:31.8   20:17.16  149   
152 #3178 Ben Currell            Moses Brown             6:32.0   20:17.71  150   
153 #2615 Ellis Pemrick          Greenwich Central       6:32.5   20:19.44  151   
154 #3933 Jacob Morneault        Thomaston               6:34.5   20:25.59  152   
155 #2617 Riley Steindl          Greenwich Central       6:35.0   20:27.14  153   
156 #3477 Kyle Evangelista       North Smithfield        6:35.4   20:28.20  154   
157 #3619 Ryan Loehr             Our Lady of Lourdes     6:36.1   20:30.36  155   
158 #2463 RJ Mathieu             East Greenwich          6:36.8   20:32.74  156   
159 #3481 Oliver Hazard          North Smithfield        6:37.2   20:34.02  157   
160 #3655 Zach Daigneault        Parker                  6:38.3   20:37.48  158   
161 #2259 Josh Vega              Derby                   6:38.6   20:38.32  159   
162 #2394 Kurt Mc Grane          Dunleer                 6:39.0   20:39.45  160   
163 #3770 Dan Peterson           Seymour                 6:39.2   20:40.09  161   
164 #2254 Ben Garcia             Derby                   6:39.4   20:40.75  162   
165 #3175 George Adamy           Moses Brown             6:39.6   20:41.33  163   
166 #3187 Alex Patrick           Moses Brown             6:39.7   20:41.80  164   
167 #3534 Jeremiah Wilson        Norwell                 6:40.1   20:43.00  165   
168 #2428 Jake Harrington        East Bridgewater        6:43.4   20:53.30  166   
169 #3669 Paolo Sisti            Parker                  6:43.7   20:54.26  167   
170 #2257 Akshar Patel           Derby                   6:44.2   20:55.53  168   
171 #3479 Jared Gruslin          North Smithfield        6:44.4   20:56.16  169   
172 #3697 Andrew Picard          Pilgrim                 6:44.6   20:56.86  170   
173 #2147 Cory Schoaf            Coyle & Cassidy         6:46.2   21:01.81  171   
174 #1938 Nathaniel Williams     Carver                  6:46.4   21:02.45  172   
175 #2821 Dante Richards         Hoosac Valley           6:48.4   21:08.57  173   
176 #2467 Kyle Riggs             East Greenwich          6:48.7   21:09.68  174   
177 #1937 Justin Schindler       Carver                  6:49.0   21:10.55  175   
178 #2432 Leo Luchetti           East Bridgewater        6:49.8   21:13.00  176   
179 #1914 eric bergens           Capital Preparatory     6:50.1   21:14.15  177   
180 #2144 Mike Kearns            Coyle & Cassidy         6:50.3   21:14.62  178   
181 #2425 Nick Dhimitri          East Bridgewater        6:50.6   21:15.57  179   
182 #2469 Kenny Shanos           East Greenwich          6:51.5   21:18.40  180   
183 #2436 Ty Moquin              East Bridgewater        6:51.8   21:19.41  181   
184 #3475 Patrick Eddy           North Smithfield        6:52.1   21:20.17  182   
185 #3181 Andrew Fay             Moses Brown             6:57.2   21:36.06  183   
186 #3515 Jeff Ames              Norwell                 6:57.4   21:36.56  184   
187 #3185 Zach Levine            Moses Brown             6:58.4   21:39.82  185   
188 #2290 Brandon Tran           Dighton Rehoboth        6:59.2   21:42.38  186   
189 #2889 Josh Dellacruz         La Salle Institue       7:01.5   21:49.30  187   
190 #1931 Jake Dexter            Carver                  7:01.8   21:50.28  188   
191 #4369 Spencer Gay            Plainfield              7:06.7   22:05.51        
192 #3731 Andrew Foerch          Rocky Hill School       7:07.7   22:08.53  189   
193 #3474 Nick Degnan            North Smithfield        7:09.8   22:15.06  190   
194 #3760 Joey Gombos            Seymour                 7:12.1   22:22.46  191   
195 #2883 Phil Adikes            La Salle Institue       7:13.0   22:25.03  192   
196 #2255 Jonathan Mercado       Derby                   7:16.0   22:34.44  193   
197 #3707 Mark Gall              Providence C            7:16.1   22:34.71  194   
198 #2393 Liam Fussey            Dunleer                 7:16.4   22:35.56  195   
199 #3759 Spencer Beddington     Seymour                 7:18.1   22:41.10  196   
200 #3710 Matt Rego              Providence C            7:20.1   22:47.33  197   
201 #2305 Alex Meszaro           Douglas                 7:22.7   22:55.28  198   
202 #3730 Erik DonFrancesco      Rocky Hill School       7:23.9   22:58.97  199   
203 #3482 Cole Hollis            North Smithfield        7:24.4   23:00.46  200   
204 #3480 Robin Hall             North Smithfield        7:25.2   23:03.02  201   
205 #3696 Brandon Paiva          Pilgrim                 7:28.8   23:14.11  202   
206 #2304 Liam Madden            Douglas                 7:30.4   23:19.24  203   
207 #2253 Alijah Ellis           Derby                   7:31.0   23:20.95  204   
208 #3712 James Stergios         Providence C            7:31.9   23:23.92  205   
209 #2299 Matthew Desilets       Douglas                 7:32.4   23:25.45  206   
210 #3768 Corey Marchetti        Seymour                 7:38.7   23:45.02  207   
211 #3736 Shane Woolley          Rocky Hill School       7:39.2   23:46.50  208   
212 #2890 Mike Hellmich          La Salle Institue       7:41.7   23:54.18  209   
213 #3771 Serihy Sokhan          Seymour                 7:42.2   23:55.75  210   
214 #2814 Mike Barnes            Hoosac Valley           7:52.3   24:27.12  211   
215 #4367 Jackson Carleson       Plainfield              8:04.0   25:03.61        
216 #3734 Griffin Rademacher     Rocky Hill School       8:13.6   25:33.46  212   
217 #3732 Zach Jennings          Rocky Hill School       8:47.3   27:18.07  213   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bishop Feehan                99   10   15   16   22   36   48                
      Total Time:  1:26:39.90                                                     
         Average:    17:19.98                                                     
   2 Capital Preparatory         118    1    3    8   43   63  107  177           
      Total Time:  1:26:02.92                                                     
         Average:    17:12.59                                                     
   3 Haddam Killingworth         157   13   25   32   38   49   57   66           
      Total Time:  1:28:13.07                                                     
         Average:    17:38.62                                                     
   4 Barrington                  182   14   26   37   51   54   56   72           
      Total Time:  1:28:59.57                                                     
         Average:    17:47.92                                                     
   5 Coyle & Cassidy             187    7   27   34   59   60  171  178           
      Total Time:  1:29:01.21                                                     
         Average:    17:48.25                                                     
   6 Weston                      196    2   20   33   55   86  135                
      Total Time:  1:28:54.04                                                     
         Average:    17:46.81                                                     
   7 Greenwich Central           234   17   18   21   42  136  151  153           
      Total Time:  1:29:48.16                                                     
         Average:    17:57.64                                                     
   8 Tolland                     289   30   35   46   76  102  124  127           
      Total Time:  1:31:22.03                                                     
         Average:    18:16.41                                                     
   9 Hoosac Valley               298    4   11   28   82  173  211                
      Total Time:  1:31:23.65                                                     
         Average:    18:16.73                                                     
  10 St. Rose                    317   23   58   65   83   88   91  117           
      Total Time:  1:32:08.02                                                     
         Average:    18:25.61                                                     
  11 Parker                      329   29   44   67   78  111  158  167           
      Total Time:  1:32:26.41                                                     
         Average:    18:29.29                                                     
  12 Sutton                      344    9   74   75   90   96  119  126           
      Total Time:  1:32:41.90                                                     
         Average:    18:32.38                                                     
  13 Whitinsville Christian      363   31   71   77   80  104                     
      Total Time:  1:33:09.48                                                     
         Average:    18:37.90                                                     
  14 Thomaston                   390   12   41   92   97  148  152                
      Total Time:  1:33:36.36                                                     
         Average:    18:43.27                                                     
  15 Our Lady of Lourdes         407   24   87   95  100  101  113  155           
      Total Time:  1:34:05.17                                                     
         Average:    18:49.04                                                     
  16 toll gate                   458   47   70   94  109  138                     
      Total Time:  1:35:17.02                                                     
         Average:    19:03.41                                                     
  17 Groton Dunstable            477   68   84  103  110  112  120  133           
      Total Time:  1:35:50.22                                                     
         Average:    19:10.05                                                     
  18 Exeter-West Greenwich       480    5   81  125  128  141                     
      Total Time:  1:35:09.93                                                     
         Average:    19:01.99                                                     
  19 Wheeler School              495   69   73   98  123  132  137  149           
      Total Time:  1:35:57.25                                                     
         Average:    19:11.45                                                     
  20 Norwell                     495   50   85  106  108  146  165  184           
      Total Time:  1:36:01.92                                                     
         Average:    19:12.39                                                     
  21 Dighton Rehoboth            506   62   93  105  115  131  143  186           
      Total Time:  1:36:14.71                                                     
         Average:    19:14.95                                                     
  22 East Greenwich              508   39   61  118  134  156  174  180           
      Total Time:  1:36:19.69                                                     
         Average:    19:15.94                                                     
  23 Dunleer                     542   19   52  116  160  195                     
      Total Time:  1:38:24.55                                                     
         Average:    19:40.91                                                     
  24 Pilgrim                     558   40   64  140  144  170  202                
      Total Time:  1:37:36.56                                                     
         Average:    19:31.32                                                     
  25 East Bridgewater            630   45  121  122  166  176  179  181           
      Total Time:  1:39:20.55                                                     
         Average:    19:52.11                                                     
  26 Derby                       671   53  129  159  162  168  193  204           
      Total Time:  1:40:15.58                                                     
         Average:    20:03.12                                                     
  27 La Salle Institue           693    6   99  187  192  209                     
      Total Time:  1:44:11.80                                                     
         Average:    20:50.36                                                     
  28 Providence Country Day      764   79   89  194  197  205                     
      Total Time:  1:46:34.14                                                     
         Average:    21:18.83                                                     
  29 Carver                      791  114  142  172  175  188                     
      Total Time:  1:43:43.73                                                     
         Average:    20:44.75                                                     
  30 Seymour                     834  139  147  161  191  196  207  210           
      Total Time:  1:46:03.27                                                     
         Average:    21:12.66                                                     
  31 Moses Brown                 845  150  163  164  183  185                     
      Total Time:  1:44:56.72                                                     
         Average:    20:59.35                                                     
  32 North Smithfield            852  154  157  169  182  190  200  201           
      Total Time:  1:45:33.61                                                     
         Average:    21:06.73                                                     
  33 Douglas                     882  130  145  198  203  206                     
      Total Time:  1:49:39.62                                                     
         Average:    21:55.93                                                     
  34 Rocky Hill School          1021  189  199  208  212  213                     
      Total Time:  2:01:45.53                                                     
         Average:    24:21.11         
  
 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       7th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013        
                       Goddard Park, Warwick, Rhode Island                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 13  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3917 Sabrina Olsen          Thomaston               6:13.1   19:19.19    1   
  2 #4007 Caitlyn Swanson        Tolland                 6:18.5   19:35.90    2   
  3 #2308 Michelle Alessandr     Dover Sherborn          6:19.9   19:40.27    3   
  4 #3983 Courtney Akerley       Tolland                 6:20.1   19:40.72    4   
  5 #4006 Megan Steinhilber      Tolland                 6:21.2   19:44.33    5   
  6 #2605 Sarah Lapham           Greenwich Central       6:24.9   19:55.67    6   
  7 #2383 Aoife Fay              Dunleer                 6:25.0   19:55.94        
  8 #2316 Cayla Condon           Dover Sherborn          6:28.1   20:05.70    7   
  9 #3606 Emily Knox             Notre Dame -            6:28.6   20:07.21    8   
 10 #2698 Maddie Brandon         Haddam Killingworth     6:29.1   20:08.80    9   
 11 #4002 Molly Kozlowski        Tolland                 6:32.1   20:17.98   10   
 12 #2335 Julia Pearson          Dover Sherborn          6:33.4   20:22.04   11   
 13 #2609 Tori Spiezio           Greenwich Central       6:33.8   20:23.39   12   
 14 #3613 Grace McGrath          Our Lady of Lourdes     6:34.2   20:24.67   13   
 15 #3685 Danika Wayss           Pilgrim                 6:38.2   20:37.13   14   
 16 #3615 Meghan Slinskey        Our Lady of Lourdes     6:38.6   20:38.25   15   
 17 #2526 Katie Millar           Exeter-West             6:38.7   20:38.57        
 18 #3990 Melissa Caron          Tolland                 6:42.0   20:48.82   16   
 19 #3918 Becky Perugini         Thomaston               6:44.5   20:56.49   17   
 20 #2806 Sydnee Gallup          Hoosac Valley           6:44.7   20:57.35   18   
 21 #4003 Shauna Maresh          Tolland                 6:46.8   21:03.67   19   
 22 #3636 Emma McHutcheon        Parker                  6:48.0   21:07.59   20   
 23 #3646 Phoebe Von Conta       Parker                  6:48.2   21:07.96   21   
 24 #2796 Katie Salley           Holliston               6:49.8   21:13.18   22   
 25 #4226 Abby Epplett           Whitinsville            6:51.1   21:16.98   23   
 26 #2250 Gabriella Prizio       Derby                   6:51.4   21:18.07   24   
 27 #3908 Sammi Breier           Thomaston               6:51.7   21:18.87   25   
 28 #2251 Kiley Rodriguez        Derby                   6:52.6   21:21.90   26   
 29 #4094 Maddy McLaughlin       Westerly                6:54.5   21:27.60   27   
 30 #3957 Erika Pena             toll gate               6:55.5   21:30.66   28   
 31 #3502 Lexa Grasz             Norwell                 6:55.7   21:31.50   29   
 32 #2620 Makayla Kinnie         Griswold                6:55.9   21:32.07   30   
 33 #2402 Alicia Cutter          East Bridgewater        6:56.2   21:32.90        
 34 #3503 Lauren Humphreys       Norwell                 6:56.8   21:34.67   31   
 35 #2791 Alexis Mejia           Holliston               6:57.3   21:36.49   32   
 36 #2805 Hannah Folino          Hoosac Valley           7:00.4   21:45.97   33   
 37 #2384 Emma Fay               Dunleer                 7:01.4   21:48.95        
 38 #2607 Jillian Perkins        Greenwich Central       7:02.0   21:50.87   34   
 39 #3610 Cierra Ryan            Notre Dame -            7:02.7   21:53.04   35   
 40 #3995 Savannah Gagnon        Tolland                 7:04.1   21:57.59   36   
 41 #4227 Angie Epplett          Whitinsville            7:04.3   21:57.96   37   
 42 #2344 Stephanie VanRiet      Dover Sherborn          7:05.1   22:00.51   38   
 43 #2703 Menalie Hyde           Haddam Killingworth     7:05.6   22:02.14   39   
 44 #2337 Shelby Phelan          Dover Sherborn          7:06.0   22:03.37   40   
 45 #3828 Elizabeth Morissea     St. Mary Aca            7:07.1   22:06.69   41   
 46 #3642 Lexi Rolfe             Parker                  7:07.2   22:07.14   42   
 47 #3604 Jane Clark             Notre Dame -            7:07.3   22:07.52   43   
 48 #2604 Bryanna Booth          Greenwich Central       7:07.9   22:09.24   44   
 49 #3165 Megan Horn             Moses Brown             7:08.3   22:10.67   45   
 50 #3913 Charlotte Eberhard     Thomaston               7:08.5   22:11.10   46   
 51 #2802 Madison Ward           Holliston               7:08.7   22:11.66   47   
 52 #4178 Mari DeBare            Wheeler School          7:08.8   22:12.19        
 53 #3753 Julia Maturo           Seymour                 7:09.0   22:12.77        
 54 #2442 Abby Allaire           East Greenwich          7:09.1   22:13.16   48   
 55 #4091 Sarah Garvey           Westerly                7:09.6   22:14.56   49   
 56 #3605 Rachel Joyce           Notre Dame -            7:10.0   22:15.88   50   
 57 #2325 Fiona Gray             Dover Sherborn          7:11.1   22:19.30   51   
 58 #2632 Bethany Fordham        Groton Dunstable        7:11.3   22:19.89   52   
 59 #3944 Jessica Cawley         toll gate               7:11.7   22:21.16   53   
 60 #2606 Chloe Littell          Greenwich Central       7:15.4   22:32.69   54   
 61 #2779 Brooke Battersby       Holliston               7:15.6   22:33.10   55   
 62 #3607 Maggie McGovern        Notre Dame -            7:15.7   22:33.43   56   
 63 #3611 Nina Acevedo           Our Lady of Lourdes     7:15.8   22:33.73   57   
 64 #2700 Lizzie Early           Haddam Killingworth     7:17.3   22:38.53   58   
 65 #2862 Michaela Natal         Immaculate              7:17.6   22:39.36        
 66 #3608 Lucy Palmer            Notre Dame -            7:17.8   22:40.11   59   
 67 #2296 Tess Miller            Douglas                 7:18.0   22:40.53        
 68 #2418 Emily Mulloy           East Bridgewater        7:18.1   22:40.86        
 69 #3035 Kyra Ramos             Lincoln School          7:18.2   22:41.18   60   
 70 #2333 Molly McCormick        Dover Sherborn          7:18.3   22:41.48   61   
 71 #1926 Ainsley Ryan           Carver                  7:18.4   22:41.97   62   
 72 #4099 Carlie Sisco           Westerly                7:18.5   22:42.30   63   
 73 #2858 Taylor Basile          Immaculate              7:18.6   22:42.60        
 74 #4233 Sarah Poquette         Whitinsville            7:18.7   22:42.90   64   
 75 #2626 Thara Saint-Surin      Griswold                7:18.8   22:43.23   65   
 76 #3880 Mackenzie George       Sutton                  7:20.0   22:46.89        
 77 #4228 Molly Hariman          Whitinsville            7:20.3   22:47.91   66   
 78 #2622 Claudia Marsh          Griswold                7:20.6   22:48.73   67   
 79 #2809 Cassidy McMahon        Hoosac Valley           7:20.8   22:49.38   68   
 80 #3950 Kaitie Lavallee        toll gate               7:21.0   22:49.87   69   
 81 #2298 Elissa Piwowarski      Douglas                 7:21.8   22:52.40        
 82 #2792 Abby Meltzer           Holliston               7:22.7   22:55.21   70   
 83 #2647 Angelica Vazquez-D     Groton Dunstable        7:22.9   22:55.80   71   
 84 #2782 Adri Grinder           Holliston               7:23.0   22:56.19   72   
 85 #2608 Meghan Riley           Greenwich Central       7:23.2   22:56.88   73   
 86 #3609 Claire Russell         Notre Dame -            7:23.8   22:58.82   74   
 87 #4181 Amy Harff              Wheeler School          7:24.1   22:59.73        
 88 #3499 Michaela Flaherty      Norwell                 7:24.4   23:00.57   75   
 89 #3820 Caitlyn Galamaga       St. Mary Aca            7:24.6   23:01.22   76   
 90 #3635 Riley Korhonen         Parker                  7:24.8   23:01.76   77   
 91 #4148 August Schweitzer      Weston                  7:25.3   23:03.39   78   
 92 #3823 Kirsten Hanlon         St. Mary Aca            7:25.5   23:03.85   79   
 93 #3945 Morgan Dugan           toll gate               7:25.6   23:04.40   80   
 94 #2261 Aleigha Correia        Dighton Rehoboth        7:26.1   23:05.88   81   
 95 #3961 Abby Tilloston         toll gate               7:26.3   23:06.44   82   
 96 #2446 Phoebe Osterhout       East Greenwich          7:27.6   23:10.37   83   
 97 #3631 Miya Cohen             Parker                  7:27.7   23:10.88   84   
 98 #2295 Emily Miller           Douglas                 7:28.5   23:13.40        
 99 #3829 Margaret Schreck       St. Mary Aca            7:30.2   23:18.50   85   
100 #3296 Allegra Egizi          Nazareth Academy        7:31.1   23:21.40   86   
101 #3682 Bryana Mullin          Pilgrim                 7:32.1   23:24.34   87   
102 #1759 Amanda Kabealo         Bishop McGuinness       7:32.6   23:26.17        
103 #2619 Caitlyn Ellis          Griswold                7:34.1   23:30.61   88   
104 #1921 Grace Chisholm         Carver                  7:34.3   23:31.41   89   
105 #4141 Rachel Buddenhagen     Weston                  7:35.5   23:35.08   90   
106 #2702 Megan Gamache          Haddam Killingworth     7:35.6   23:35.45   91   
107 #2621 Melina LaBossiere      Griswold                7:35.7   23:35.81   92   
108 #4088 Serenity Chen          Westerly                7:35.9   23:36.22   93   
109 #3728 Brittany Colasanto     Rocky Hill School       7:36.7   23:38.85        
110 #3301 Oliva Molokwu          Nazareth Academy        7:37.5   23:41.26   94   
111 #2633 Alyssa Gerner          Groton Dunstable        7:39.4   23:47.19   95   
112 #3915 Sarah Guay             Thomaston               7:41.9   23:54.98   96   
113 #3614 Eileen Shea            Our Lady of Lourdes     7:42.2   23:55.82   97   
114 #3876 Sarah Backholm         Sutton                  7:42.5   23:56.79        
115 #4188 Eve O'Shea             Wheeler School          7:43.5   24:00.05        
116 #2445 Emily Ferguson         East Greenwich          7:43.9   24:01.22   98   
117 #3505 Lydia Lambert          Norwell                 7:44.8   24:03.95   99   
118 #3919 Haley Pinho            Thomaston               7:46.4   24:08.90  100   
119 #3639 Erika Murray           Parker                  7:46.7   24:09.87  101   
120 #2262 Kylie Furtado          Dighton Rehoboth        7:47.2   24:11.35  102   
121 #2640 Kate Nash              Groton Dunstable        7:47.3   24:11.77  103   
122 #3497 Kiley Decker           Norwell                 7:49.7   24:19.21  104   
123 #3686 Megan Wilks            Pilgrim                 7:50.3   24:21.10  105   
124 #3300 Lindsay Jasper         Nazareth Academy        7:51.5   24:24.62  106   
125 #2293 Jamie Keup             Douglas                 7:51.7   24:25.48        
126 #2812 Allison Wheeler        Hoosac Valley           7:52.0   24:26.22  107   
127 #3628 Eliza Agosta           Parker                  7:52.2   24:26.98  108   
128 #2388 Niamh Murray           Dunleer                 7:52.6   24:28.11        
129 #2634 Annie Gold             Groton Dunstable        7:52.8   24:28.75  109   
130 #1928 Priya Tait             Carver                  7:53.0   24:29.50  110   
131 #2635 Sydney Habermann       Groton Dunstable        7:53.3   24:30.23  111   
132 #1923 Brooke Pierce          Carver                  7:54.2   24:33.28  112   
133 #2699 Emma Clark             Haddam Killingworth     7:55.5   24:37.06  113   
134 #3921 Bryttnie Thomas        Thomaston               7:58.8   24:47.30  114   
135 #4186 Kate Middeleer         Wheeler School          7:59.5   24:49.56        
136 #2603 Mikayla Batty          Greenwich Central       8:00.0   24:51.20  115   
137 #3681 Nicole Morales         Pilgrim                 8:00.4   24:52.46  116   
138 #3036 Anna Sroczynski        Lincoln School          8:01.7   24:56.45  117   
139 #3467 Ann Marie Votta        North Smithfield        8:02.4   24:58.63  118   
140 #3168 Divya Roberts-Gadd     Moses Brown             8:04.0   25:03.47  119   
141 #2247 Anna Chevarella        Derby                   8:04.2   25:04.22  120   
142 #3612 Julie Costigan         Our Lady of Lourdes     8:05.0   25:06.73  121   
143 #3171 Emily Tingle           Moses Brown             8:05.7   25:08.86  122   
144 #3818 Samantha D'Arpino      St. Mary Aca            8:06.1   25:10.21  123   
145 #3034 Ploy Promrat           Lincoln School          8:07.0   25:12.76  124   
146 #3948 Debbie Jessop          toll gate               8:07.4   25:14.28  125   
147 #4236 Elena Wassenar         Whitinsville            8:08.7   25:18.32  126   
148 #2399 Emily Bonner           East Bridgewater        8:08.9   25:18.81        
149 #3954 Annie Martella         toll gate               8:13.5   25:33.24  127   
150 #2415 Stephanie LeBlanc      East Bridgewater        8:15.3   25:38.59        
151 #3299 Allison Heil           Nazareth Academy        8:17.5   25:45.49  128   
152 #4147 Naiara Parker          Weston                  8:18.5   25:48.71  129   
153 #4093 Kyra McCormick         Westerly                8:18.9   25:49.86  130   
154 #4143 Helena Low             Weston                  8:19.4   25:51.34  131   
155 #3683 Savannah Smith         Pilgrim                 8:19.5   25:51.77  132   
156 #3457 Alyssa Deslauriers     North Smithfield        8:19.8   25:52.81  133   
157 #3164 Margaret Fleming       Moses Brown             8:23.2   26:03.11  134   
158 #4235 Julia VandenAkker      Whitinsville            8:28.1   26:18.58  135   
159 #3826 Mia Maggiacomo         St. Mary Aca            8:29.9   26:24.21  136   
160 #2808 Amber Lesure           Hoosac Valley           8:30.4   26:25.64  137   
161 #2249 Abby Macgregor         Derby                   8:31.0   26:27.43  138   
162 #1763 Sam Uliana             Bishop McGuinness       8:34.2   26:37.37        
163 #2266 Alyssa Masciarelli     Dighton Rehoboth        8:35.4   26:41.14  139   
164 #2252 Nicollete Tasi         Derby                   8:35.8   26:42.25  140   
165 #2267 Kendra Palazzi         Dighton Rehoboth        8:36.9   26:45.68  141   
166 #2444 Caroline Decesare      East Greenwich          8:38.0   26:49.15  142   
167 #3027 Jill Jianos            Lincoln School          8:38.3   26:50.01  143   
168 #3030 Karla Monge            Lincoln School          8:38.4   26:50.61  144   
169 #4224 Katie Caswell          Whitinsville            8:39.4   26:53.62  145   
170 #1925 Sam Rudnik             Carver                  8:40.4   26:56.62  146   
171 #3163 Kara Cuzzone           Moses Brown             8:40.5   26:57.04  147   
172 #3166 Rachel Jenkins         Moses Brown             8:42.9   27:04.54  148   
173 #1927 Faith Shanley          Carver                  8:46.5   27:15.66  149   
174 #3462 Bridgit Hall           North Smithfield        8:50.1   27:26.91  150   
175 #4150 Elena Valteris         Weston                  8:55.5   27:43.74  151   
176 #4095 Catherine Montalto     Westerly                8:56.2   27:45.92  152   
177 #2263 Rachel Harris          Dighton Rehoboth        8:56.9   27:47.86  153   
178 #3028 Renee Mackintosh       Lincoln School          8:57.4   27:49.58  154   
179 #3727 Amaia Aldazabal        Rocky Hill School       9:00.0   27:57.43        
180 #3032 Abigail Myers          Lincoln School          9:03.6   28:08.69  155   
181 #3460 Courtney Garrahan      North Smithfield        9:04.8   28:12.54  156   
182 #3468 Katherine West         North Smithfield        9:19.3   28:57.41  157   
183 #4393 Madeline Guinee        Nazareth Academy        9:20.7   29:01.79  158   
184 #3458 Victoria Ducharme      North Smithfield        9:29.6   29:29.55  159   
185 #3297 Manuela Galindo-Ca     Nazareth Academy        9:35.0   29:46.21  160   
186 #2447 Sarah Pearson          East Greenwich          9:43.6   30:12.96  161   
187 #4146 Molly Morris           Weston                  9:47.3   30:24.65  162   
188 #4142 Grace Juneau           Weston                  9:54.3   30:46.37  163   
189 #3456 Angela Beausoleil      North Smithfield       10:00.0   31:04.06  164   
190 #3756 Dale Steeves           Seymour                10:04.2   31:17.00        
191 #4392 Chloe Landolphi        Nazareth Academy       11:03.4   34:20.82  165   
192 #2386 Lisa Mc Gowan          Dunleer                11:07.4   34:33.32        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Tolland                      37    2    4    5   10   16   19   36           
      Total Time:  1:40:07.75                                                     
         Average:    20:01.55                                                     
   2 Dover Sherborn               99    3    7   11   38   40   51   61           
      Total Time:  1:44:11.89                                                     
         Average:    20:50.38                                                     
   3 Greenwich Central           150    6   12   34   44   54   73  115           
      Total Time:  1:46:51.86                                                     
         Average:    21:22.38                                                     
   4 Thomaston                   185    1   17   25   46   96  100  114           
      Total Time:  1:47:40.63                                                     
         Average:    21:32.13                                                     
   5 Notre Dame - Worcester      192    8   35   43   50   56   59   74           
      Total Time:  1:48:57.08                                                     
         Average:    21:47.42                                                     
   6 Holliston                   226   22   32   47   55   70   72                
      Total Time:  1:50:29.64                                                     
         Average:    22:05.93                                                     
   7 Parker                      244   20   21   42   77   84  101  108           
      Total Time:  1:50:35.33                                                     
         Average:    22:07.07                                                     
   8 Our Lady of Lourdes         303   13   15   57   97  121                     
      Total Time:  1:52:39.20                                                     
         Average:    22:31.84                                                     
   9 Haddam Killingworth         310    9   39   58   91  113                     
      Total Time:  1:53:01.98                                                     
         Average:    22:36.40                                                     
  10 toll gate                   312   28   53   69   80   82  125  127           
      Total Time:  1:52:52.53                                                     
         Average:    22:34.51                                                     
  11 Whitinsville Christian      316   23   37   64   66  126  135  145           
      Total Time:  1:54:04.07                                                     
         Average:    22:48.82                                                     
  12 Norwell                     338   29   31   75   99  104                     
      Total Time:  1:54:29.90                                                     
         Average:    22:53.98                                                     
  13 Griswold                    342   30   65   67   88   92                     
      Total Time:  1:54:10.45                                                     
         Average:    22:50.09                                                     
  14 Westerly                    362   27   49   63   93  130  152                
      Total Time:  1:55:50.54                                                     
         Average:    23:10.11                                                     
  15 Hoosac Valley               363   18   33   68  107  137                     
      Total Time:  1:56:24.56                                                     
         Average:    23:16.92                                                     
  16 St. Mary Academy Bay View   404   41   76   79   85  123  136                
      Total Time:  1:56:40.47                                                     
         Average:    23:20.10                                                     
  17 Groton Dunstable            430   52   71   95  103  109  111                
      Total Time:  1:57:43.40                                                     
         Average:    23:32.68                                                     
  18 Derby                       448   24   26  120  138  140                     
      Total Time:  2:00:53.87                                                     
         Average:    24:10.78                                                     
  19 Pilgrim                     454   14   87  105  116  132                     
      Total Time:  1:59:06.80                                                     
         Average:    23:49.36                                                     
  20 Carver                      519   62   89  110  112  146  149                
      Total Time:  2:02:12.78                                                     
         Average:    24:26.56                                                     
  21 East Greenwich              532   48   83   98  142  161                     
      Total Time:  2:06:26.86                                                     
         Average:    25:17.38                                                     
  22 Moses Brown                 567   45  119  122  134  147  148                
      Total Time:  2:05:23.15                                                     
         Average:    25:04.63                                                     
  23 Nazareth Academy            572   86   94  106  128  158  160  165           
      Total Time:  2:06:14.57                                                     
         Average:    25:14.92                                                     
  24 Weston                      579   78   90  129  131  151  162  163           
      Total Time:  2:06:02.26                                                     
         Average:    25:12.46                                                     
  25 Lincoln School              588   60  117  124  143  144  154  155           
      Total Time:  2:06:31.01                                                     
         Average:    25:18.21                                                     
  26 Dighton Rehoboth            616   81  102  139  141  153                     
      Total Time:  2:08:31.91                                                     
         Average:    25:42.39                                                     
  27 North Smithfield            714  118  133  150  156  157  159  164           
      Total Time:  2:15:28.30                                                     
         Average:    27:05.66             

Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       7th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013        
                       Goddard Park, Warwick, Rhode Island                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 14  Boys 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3140 Dan Romano             Mansfield               5:11.6   16:08.04    1   
  2 #1893 Parker Timmerman       Brookfield              5:13.1   16:12.56    2   
  3 #4247 Jamison Koeman         Whitinsville            5:13.2   16:12.97        
  4 #4337 Connor Murphy          Saint John's            5:13.8   16:14.74    3   
  5 #3123 Val Madonna-Lendva     Mansfield               5:15.3   16:19.32    4   
  6 #2962 Ben Jacobson           Lexington               5:16.0   16:21.77    5   
  7 #3108 Mike Duggan            Mansfield               5:16.2   16:22.29    6   
  8 #3804 Tim Loehner            St. John's Danve        5:16.3   16:22.70    7   
  9 #2972 Zach Manickas-Hill     Lexington               5:17.2   16:25.47    8   
 10 #4328 Harry Maloy            Saint John's            5:17.5   16:26.25    9   
 11 #3309 Zackary Anderson       New Fairfield           5:18.0   16:27.78   10   
 12 #2243 Jack O'Rielly          Delbarton               5:18.2   16:28.58   11   
 13 #3444 Dallin Smith           North Kingstown         5:18.3   16:28.87   12   
 14 #3803 Liam Dow               St. John's Danve        5:18.5   16:29.46   13   
 15 #4335 Peter Monahan          Saint John's            5:19.3   16:31.87   14   
 16 #3363 Allen Shiu             Newton South            5:20.0   16:33.94   15   
 17 #3312 Michael McGonnigle     New Fairfield           5:20.4   16:35.18   16   
 18 #2772 Matt Gillis            Hamilton-Wenham         5:21.1   16:37.38   17   
 19 #2177 Alex Southiere         Cumberland              5:22.7   16:42.49   18   
 20 #3441 Robert Rocchio         North Kingstown         5:24.8   16:48.97   19   
 21 #2973 Ben Martell            Lexington               5:25.1   16:49.80   20   
 22 #3104 Jack Crawford          Mansfield               5:25.2   16:50.10   21   
 23 #2240 Mike Maguire           Delbarton               5:26.0   16:52.59   22   
 24 #3351 Michael Costello       Newton South            5:26.7   16:54.87   23   
 25 #1888 Tommy Consalvo         Brookfield              5:27.1   16:56.00   24   
 26 #2172 Sean Laverty           Cumberland              5:27.4   16:57.09   25   
 27 #3802 Luke Bugler            St. John's Danve        5:27.7   16:58.00   26   
 28 #2375 Tim Poitras            Dracut                  5:27.8   16:58.44        
 29 #3310 Matthew DeLeon         New Fairfield           5:28.4   17:00.28   27   
 30 #2245 Rob Siegel             Delbarton               5:29.1   17:02.25   28   
 31 #3808 Colin Monahan          St. John's Danve        5:29.2   17:02.60   29   
 32 #4351 Alex Schroeder         Saint John's            5:29.5   17:03.62   30   
 33 #2762 Michael Allara         Hamilton-Wenham         5:30.0   17:05.14   31   
 34 #3905 Andrew Doherty         Taunton                 5:30.6   17:06.98        
 35 #2239 Jack Lynch             Delbarton               5:32.6   17:13.12   32   
 36 #2238 Anthony Kearns         Delbarton               5:33.1   17:14.90   33   
 37 #3406 Jon Carney             North Kingstown         5:33.3   17:15.44   34   
 38 #1892 Alex Smith             Brookfield              5:33.7   17:16.77   35   
 39 #1889 Tyler Mannion          Brookfield              5:34.0   17:17.44   36   
 40 #3315 Mike Rautter           New Fairfield           5:34.3   17:18.46   37   
 41 #2990 Colby Yee              Lexington               5:37.3   17:27.74   38   
 42 #2173 William Mardo          Cumberland              5:37.5   17:28.29   39   
 43 #2764 John Blatchford        Hamilton-Wenham         5:37.5   17:28.57   40   
 44 #3146 Mike Yang              Mansfield               5:37.8   17:29.35   41   
 45 #2307 Matthew Picard         Douglas                 5:37.9   17:29.65        
 46 #3801 John Brennan           St. John's Danve        5:38.0   17:30.14   42   
 47 #1891 Chris Rivas            Brookfield              5:38.6   17:31.88   43   
 48 #2961 Ethan Isaacson         Lexington               5:38.8   17:32.50   44   
 49 #2280 Alden Foelsche         Dighton Rehoboth        5:39.8   17:35.69        
 50 #2169 Abdullah Kaba          Cumberland              5:40.0   17:36.15   45   
 51 #3361 Will Rhatigan          Newton South            5:40.1   17:36.61   46   
 52 #3430 Chris Lenox            North Kingstown         5:40.2   17:36.88   47   
 53 #3313 Jake Nevins            New Fairfield           5:40.3   17:37.29   48   
 54 #1765 Peter Balogh           Bishop McGuinness       5:41.7   17:41.36   49   
 55 #3136 Tyler Risotti          Mansfield               5:41.8   17:41.85   50   
 56 #3139 Alex Robbins           Mansfield               5:42.0   17:42.31   51   
 57 #2158 David Agudelo          Cumberland              5:42.1   17:42.78   52   
 58 #3314 Evan Opsal             New Fairfield           5:43.4   17:46.74   53   
 59 #3354 Tal Golan              Newton South            5:43.6   17:47.27   54   
 60 #3405 Alex Bowen             North Kingstown         5:45.8   17:54.13   55   
 61 #3364 Dylan Shuler           Newton South            5:46.0   17:54.71   56   
 62 #1766 Jack Brannan           Bishop McGuinness       5:46.2   17:55.50   57   
 63 #3811 Josh Raposa            St. John's Danve        5:46.4   17:56.08   58   
 64 #4313 Alex Couture           Saint John's            5:47.9   18:00.74   59   
 65 #2761 Daniel Allara          Hamilton-Wenham         5:48.3   18:02.14   60   
 66 #2235 Joey DeFeo             Delbarton               5:48.5   18:02.47   61   
 67 #3410 Joe Craven             North Kingstown         5:49.2   18:04.67   62   
 68 #3359 Pat Mahoney            Newton South            5:49.4   18:05.54   63   
 69 #2165 Matt Fownes            Cumberland              5:49.8   18:06.61   64   
 70 #3800 Scott Atwood           St. John's Danve        5:50.3   18:08.11   65   
 71 #4350 Benjamin Sarkis        Saint John's            5:50.5   18:08.82   66   
 72 #1769 Bryan Soltis           Bishop McGuinness       5:51.2   18:11.00   67   
 73 #1768 Zack Jones             Bishop McGuinness       5:51.8   18:12.92   68   
 74 #2770 Sam Erhard             Hamilton-Wenham         5:52.3   18:14.31   69   
 75 #2765 Tim Caves              Hamilton-Wenham         5:52.4   18:14.78   70   
 76 #3360 Collin Pham            Newton South            5:52.7   18:15.62   71   
 77 #4139 Larry Yancey           Westhill                5:52.9   18:16.25        
 78 #2176 Matthew Smith          Cumberland              5:53.0   18:16.53   72   
 79 #2773 Jack Gourdeau          Hamilton-Wenham         5:53.7   18:18.89   73   
 80 #2960 Ryotaro Honda          Lexington               5:54.4   18:20.97   74   
 81 #1767 William Johnson        Bishop McGuinness       5:55.4   18:23.93   75   
 82 #1890 Cory McCullough        Brookfield              5:57.3   18:29.80   76   
 83 #3414 Zach Emrich            North Kingstown         6:00.5   18:39.83   77   
 84 #2971 Robert Mac Kenzie      Lexington               6:02.3   18:45.39   78   
 85 #3311 Andrew Kenny           New Fairfield           6:02.4   18:45.91   79   
 86 #1887 Michael Bodie          Brookfield              6:03.9   18:50.39   80   
 87 #2246 Chris Westdyk          Delbarton               6:06.4   18:58.22   81   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mansfield                    73    1    4    6   21   41   50   51           
      Total Time:  1:23:09.10                                                     
         Average:    16:37.82                                                     
   2 Saint John's - Shrewsbury   115    3    9   14   30   59   66                
      Total Time:  1:24:17.22                                                     
         Average:    16:51.45                                                     
   3 Lexington                   115    5    8   20   38   44   74   78           
      Total Time:  1:24:37.28                                                     
         Average:    16:55.46                                                     
   4 St. John's Prep - Danvers   117    7   13   26   29   42   58   65           
      Total Time:  1:24:22.90                                                     
         Average:    16:52.58                                                     
   5 Delbarton                   126   11   22   28   32   33   61   81           
      Total Time:  1:24:51.44                                                     
         Average:    16:58.29                                                     
   6 New Fairfield               138   10   16   27   37   48   53   79           
      Total Time:  1:24:58.99                                                     
         Average:    16:59.80                                                     
   7 Brookfield                  140    2   24   35   36   43   76   80           
      Total Time:  1:25:14.65                                                     
         Average:    17:02.93                                                     
   8 North Kingstown             167   12   19   34   47   55   62   77           
      Total Time:  1:26:04.29                                                     
         Average:    17:12.86                                                     
   9 Cumberland                  179   18   25   39   45   52   64   72           
      Total Time:  1:26:26.80                                                     
         Average:    17:17.36                                                     
  10 Newton South                194   15   23   46   54   56   63   71           
      Total Time:  1:26:47.40                                                     
         Average:    17:21.48                                                     
  11 Hamilton-Wenham             217   17   31   40   60   69   70   73           
      Total Time:  1:27:27.54                                                     
         Average:    17:29.51                                                     
  12 Bishop McGuinness           316   49   57   67   68   75                     
      Total Time:  1:30:24.71                                                     
         Average:    18:04.95                                                     


 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       7th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013        
                       Goddard Park, Warwick, Rhode Island                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 15  Girls 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1746 Abbie McNulty          Bishop Feehan           5:44.0   17:48.54    1   
  2 #4113 Claire Howlett         Westhill                5:48.0   18:01.21        
  3 #3305 Gabriel Richichi       New Fairfield           5:51.1   18:10.62    2   
  4 #2618 Alyssa Brehler         Griswold                5:52.8   18:16.04        
  5 #4363 Kerri Ruffo            Plainfield              6:03.1   18:48.09    3   
  6 #1468 Megan Connell          Archbishop Wood         6:03.8   18:50.30    4   
  7 #2228 Anne Johnston          Darien                  6:09.5   19:07.88    5   
  8 #3721 Eryn Mills             Red Bank Catholic       6:10.0   19:09.50    6   
  9 #3715 Megan Coakley          Red Bank Catholic       6:10.2   19:10.13    7   
 10 #3223 Rylee Gillen           Nashoba                 6:11.1   19:12.74    8   
 11 #3877 Jessie Cardin          Sutton                  6:11.6   19:14.39        
 12 #2079 Bellame Bower          Colonie                 6:11.9   19:15.34    9   
 13 #3242 Sarah Lagan            Natick                  6:12.3   19:16.66        
 14 #2080 Amanda Chambers        Colonie                 6:12.5   19:17.19   10   
 15 #2864 Carly Schuyler         Immaculate              6:12.7   19:17.73   11   
 16 #3720 MaryKate McNamara      Red Bank Catholic       6:13.6   19:20.59   12   
 17 #1711 Nicole Demars          Beverly                 6:14.5   19:23.33   13   
 18 #3717 Gracie Eckstein        Red Bank Catholic       6:17.7   19:33.31   14   
 19 #4046 Kate Gobi              Wachusett               6:18.8   19:36.85   15   
 20 #1748 Kate Svensen           Bishop Feehan           6:19.7   19:39.69   16   
 21 #3376 Bethany Nunnery        North Kingstown         6:19.9   19:40.07   17   
 22 #2860 Jenna Gasparrini       Immaculate              6:20.0   19:40.37   18   
 23 #2624 Meagan Perez           Griswold                6:20.1   19:40.65        
 24 #1467 Katie Connell          Archbishop Wood         6:20.1   19:40.91   19   
 25 #1726 Julianna Welsey        Beverly                 6:20.2   19:41.20   20   
 26 #1743 Jackie Cutillo         Bishop Feehan           6:20.3   19:41.44   21   
 27 #1745 Brynna Harum           Bishop Feehan           6:20.5   19:42.01   22   
 28 #2759 Jeanine Zheng          Hamilton-Wenham         6:20.9   19:43.34   23   
 29 #4059 Colleen Sands          Wachusett               6:21.1   19:43.91   24   
 30 #4179 Lily Foulkes           Wheeler School          6:21.2   19:44.28        
 31 #3718 Gabrielle Ferrigin     Red Bank Catholic       6:21.4   19:44.82   25   
 32 #1724 Abby Walsh             Beverly                 6:24.0   19:53.05   26   
 33 #2941 Grace Vogelzang        Lexington               6:25.2   19:56.62   27   
 34 #1744 Elizabeth Hannon       Bishop Feehan           6:26.1   19:59.39   28   
 35 #2743 Olivia Horgan          Hamilton-Wenham         6:27.0   20:02.17   29   
 36 #2865 Jess Wojnicki          Immaculate              6:27.1   20:02.58   30   
 37 #2292 Makenzie Cyr           Douglas                 6:27.6   20:04.04        
 38 #2922 Grace Leightheiser     Lexington               6:28.7   20:07.65   31   
 39 #2752 Meghan Stone           Hamilton-Wenham         6:29.6   20:10.31   32   
 40 #2742 Emily Horgan           Hamilton-Wenham         6:30.0   20:11.67   33   
 41 #3304 Sabrina Rautter        New Fairfield           6:30.9   20:14.45   34   
 42 #1741 Sara Amato             Bishop Feehan           6:32.7   20:20.06   35   
 43 #2734 Amanda Burnett         Hamilton-Wenham         6:33.1   20:21.26   36   
 44 #3719 Shayne McNally         Red Bank Catholic       6:33.7   20:23.04   37   
 45 #2087 Kathryn Tenney         Colonie                 6:34.0   20:23.84   38   
 46 #1482 Victoria Nangle        Archbishop Wood         6:35.8   20:29.62   39   
 47 #3378 Alanah Gaudreau        North Kingstown         6:36.7   20:32.51   40   
 48 #2926 Olivia Manickas-Hi     Lexington               6:36.8   20:32.78   41   
 49 #3225 Kelsey Horowitz        Nashoba                 6:37.4   20:34.56   42   
 50 #1474 Devon Headley          Archbishop Wood         6:38.2   20:37.08   43   
 51 #1469 Natalie Cornely        Archbishop Wood         6:38.6   20:38.21   44   
 52 #3399 Kate Thomas            North Kingstown         6:39.1   20:39.90   45   
 53 #1760 Carly Kreber           Bishop McGuinness       6:39.5   20:40.93   46   
 54 #1762 Bailey Seach           Bishop McGuinness       6:40.5   20:44.14   47   
 55 #2943 Alex Wolf              Lexington               6:40.6   20:44.58   48   
 56 #3381 Jamie Hazel            North Kingstown         6:41.0   20:45.63   49   
 57 #2232 Erika Osherow          Darien                  6:41.5   20:47.18   50   
 58 #3392 Alllie Reilly          North Kingstown         6:42.0   20:48.90   51   
 59 #2225 Alex Ford              Darien                  6:42.7   20:51.16   52   
 60 #1742 Meg Carmody            Bishop Feehan           6:43.4   20:53.26   53   
 61 #2085 Carolyn Pellegrini     Colonie                 6:43.6   20:53.82   54   
 62 #2082 Shannen Kerin          Colonie                 6:44.2   20:55.78   55   
 63 #2083 Jackie Malecki         Colonie                 6:44.5   20:56.60   56   
 64 #3723 Emily Rienzo           Red Bank Catholic       6:44.8   20:57.53   57   
 65 #2863 Maeve Reilly           Immaculate              6:45.5   20:59.64   58   
 66 #3402 Jaxine Wolfe           North Kingstown         6:45.8   21:00.74   59   
 67 #2913 Emma Houston           Lexington               6:46.0   21:01.21   60   
 68 #4045 Nicole Gaffney         Wachusett               6:46.1   21:01.52   61   
 69 #1717 Maeve Monahan          Beverly                 6:46.4   21:02.56   62   
 70 #3229 Isabella Susi          Nashoba                 6:47.4   21:05.48   63   
 71 #2857 Sarah Baker            Immaculate              6:47.6   21:06.26   64   
 72 #2937 Eleanor Silver         Lexington               6:50.1   21:14.03   65   
 73 #3385 Hannah Niebel          North Kingstown         6:50.8   21:16.32   66   
 74 #2861 Danielle Marconi       Immaculate              6:52.2   21:20.43   67   
 75 #2081 Kirsten Kaminski       Colonie                 6:52.2   21:20.66   68   
 76 #4048 Sydney Hauver          Wachusett               6:52.3   21:20.91   69   
 77 #2233 Amanda Percarpio       Darien                  6:52.5   21:21.57   70   
 78 #1715 Melissa Lubas          Beverly                 6:52.8   21:22.39   71   
 79 #4365 Kathleen Silveira      Plainfield              6:53.2   21:23.68   72   
 80 #2224 Grace Evanich          Darien                  6:54.4   21:27.26   73   
 81 #1463 Katie Bowren           Archbishop Wood         6:54.5   21:27.69   74   
 82 #2924 Stephanie Lukez        Lexington               6:54.6   21:27.97   75   
 83 #2220 Ali Barnard            Darien                  6:55.8   21:31.67   76   
 84 #4037 Brittany Charlonne     Wachusett               6:56.8   21:34.87   77   
 85 #3306 Kristen Richichi       New Fairfield           6:59.7   21:43.91   78   
 86 #2748 Meg McWhirter          Hamilton-Wenham         7:01.2   21:48.36   79   
 87 #1761 Claire McDonough       Bishop McGuinness       7:01.6   21:49.76   80   
 88 #1713 Keely Higgins          Beverly                 7:02.0   21:50.84   81   
 89 #1484 Casey Ortiz            Archbishop Wood         7:02.9   21:53.73   82   
 90 #3226 Peri Matatia           Nashoba                 7:03.3   21:54.89   83   
 91 #3219 Natalie Bettez         Nashoba                 7:04.8   21:59.56   84   
 92 #1757 Sarah Ann Craven       Bishop McGuinness       7:08.3   22:10.57   85   
 93 #3220 Taylor Brady           Nashoba                 7:08.6   22:11.35   86   
 94 #4041 Rachael Farley         Wachusett               7:09.9   22:15.65   87   
 95 #4062 Kathryn Trainor        Wachusett               7:12.5   22:23.68   88   
 96 #1758 Sarah Grace Johnso     Bishop McGuinness       7:13.4   22:26.41   89   
 97 #3308 Bridget Zima           New Fairfield           7:17.2   22:38.07   90   
 98 #1764 Lexi Weidman           Bishop McGuinness       7:17.6   22:39.35   91   
 99 #1756 Sarah Beth Bernard     Bishop McGuinness       7:23.0   22:56.17   92   
100 #2859 Shannon Ducey          Immaculate              7:23.1   22:56.60   93   
101 #1712 Sheehan Gotsch         Beverly                 7:24.2   22:59.98   94   
102 #3228 Emily Suleski          Nashoba                 7:36.1   23:36.80   95   
103 #3307 Courtney Yaroscak      New Fairfield           7:36.7   23:38.84   96   
104 #4364 Kathryn Sanborn        Plainfield              7:41.0   23:52.09   97   
105 #4358 Kandis Guyton          Plainfield              9:15.9   28:47.00   98   
106 #4362 Michaela Rouillard     Plainfield              9:20.4   29:01.00   99   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Red Bank Catholic            64    6    7   12   14   25   37   57           
      Total Time:  1:36:58.35                                                     
         Average:    19:23.67                                                     
   2 Bishop Feehan                88    1   16   21   22   28   35   53           
      Total Time:  1:36:51.07                                                     
         Average:    19:22.22                                                     
   3 Archbishop Wood             149    4   19   39   43   44   74   82           
      Total Time:  1:40:16.12                                                     
         Average:    20:03.23                                                     
   4 Hamilton-Wenham             153   23   29   32   33   36   79                
      Total Time:  1:40:28.75                                                     
         Average:    20:05.75                                                     
   5 Colonie                     166    9   10   38   54   55   56   68           
      Total Time:  1:40:45.97                                                     
         Average:    20:09.20                                                     
   6 Immaculate                  181   11   18   30   58   64   67   93           
      Total Time:  1:41:06.58                                                     
         Average:    20:13.32                                                     
   7 Beverly                     192   13   20   26   62   71   81   94           
      Total Time:  1:41:22.53                                                     
         Average:    20:16.51                                                     
   8 North Kingstown             202   17   40   45   49   51   59   66           
      Total Time:  1:42:27.01                                                     
         Average:    20:29.41                                                     
   9 Lexington                   207   27   31   41   48   60   65   75           
      Total Time:  1:42:22.84                                                     
         Average:    20:28.57                                                     
  10 Wachusett                   246   15   24   61   69   77   87   88           
      Total Time:  1:43:18.06                                                     
         Average:    20:39.62                                                     
  11 Darien                      250    5   50   52   70   73   76                
      Total Time:  1:43:35.05                                                     
         Average:    20:43.01                                                     
  12 Nashoba                     280    8   42   63   83   84   86   95           
      Total Time:  1:44:47.23                                                     
         Average:    20:57.45                                                     
  13 New Fairfield               300    2   34   78   90   96                     
      Total Time:  1:46:25.89                                                     
         Average:    21:17.18                                                     
  14 Bishop McGuinness           347   46   47   80   85   89   91   92           
      Total Time:  1:47:51.81                                                     
         Average:    21:34.37                                                     
  15 Plainfield                  369    3   72   97   98   99                     
      Total Time:  2:01:51.86                                                     
         Average:    24:22.38                                                     

 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       7th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013        
                       Goddard Park, Warwick, Rhode Island                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 16  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2043 Quinn Cooney           Chelmsford              5:12.8   16:11.83    1   
  2 #3565 Connor Gralton         Norwich Free            5:15.8   16:20.90    2   
  3 #1531 Elliott Kelly          Attleboro               5:15.8   16:21.11    3   
  4 #2555 Aidan Fiol             Fairfield Warde         5:18.4   16:28.98    4   
  5 #3294 Dan Schumacher         Naugatuck               5:22.1   16:40.44    5   
  6 #3854 Tim Boston             Sufferin                5:24.8   16:49.11    6   
  7 #2066 Kevin Murphy           Chelmsford              5:25.8   16:52.14    7   
  8 #1662 Noel Feeney            BC High                 5:26.0   16:52.66    8   
  9 #1495 Andrew Flinn           Archbishop Wood         5:26.2   16:53.47    9   
 10 #1866 Mike Delfay            Brewster                5:26.7   16:54.97   10   
 11 #1908 Pedro Millard          Brooklyn Technical      5:26.9   16:55.39   11   
 12 #2054 Max Higson             Chelmsford              5:27.4   16:56.94   12   
 13 #1871 Kevin Hazelwood        Brewster                5:27.8   16:58.23   13   
 14 #1500 Kyle Ortiz             Archbishop Wood         5:30.2   17:05.66   14   
 15 #4277 Pat Clarke             Woodstock Academy       5:31.7   17:10.42   15   
 16 #3018 Nick Ryan              Lincoln                 5:31.9   17:11.17   16   
 17 #3332 Luke Holtzman          New Rocelle             5:32.7   17:13.60   17   
 18 #3873 Jeremy Solomon         Sufferin                5:33.1   17:14.72   18   
 19 #2203 James Bailey           Danvers                 5:33.6   17:16.27   19   
 20 #1868 Eric Fedio             Brewster                5:33.8   17:17.01   20   
 21 #1901 Harry Branch-Shaw      Brooklyn Technical      5:34.4   17:18.78   21   
 22 #1865 Sean DeGaray           Brewster                5:34.6   17:19.54   22   
 23 #1906 J.T. Hinchen           Brooklyn Technical      5:35.6   17:22.56   23   
 24 #1837 Patrick Laske          Branford                5:36.1   17:23.95   24   
 25 #2556 Nick Gans              Fairfield Warde         5:37.3   17:27.97   25   
 26 #3871 Diego Santory          Sufferin                5:37.5   17:28.46   26   
 27 #1828 Ryan Connell           Branford                5:37.7   17:29.04   27   
 28 #2524 John Morgan Willia     East Lyme               5:37.8   17:29.45   28   
 29 #1509 Kevin Thiers           Archbishop Wood         5:38.2   17:30.49   29   
 30 #3861 Patrick Hennelly       Sufferin                5:38.7   17:32.28   30   
 31 #3261 Dylan Jones            Natick                  5:39.6   17:35.07   31   
 32 #3264 Graham King            Natick                  5:39.8   17:35.58   32   
 33 #2039 Matt Brown             Chelmsford              5:39.9   17:36.01   33   
 34 #3855 Steven Cho             Sufferin                5:40.1   17:36.41   34   
 35 #3290 Brody Hale             Naugatuck               5:40.4   17:37.54   35   
 36 #2596 Mike McDonald          Framingham              5:40.9   17:39.11   36   
 37 #1913 Robe Zhang             Brooklyn Technical      5:41.4   17:40.61   37   
 38 #1536 Kyle Mercier           Attleboro               5:41.6   17:41.05   38   
 39 #2042 Will Cassels           Chelmsford              5:41.7   17:41.60   39   
 40 #1650 Robert Brook           BC High                 5:41.9   17:42.00   40   
 41 #1870 Max Greene             Brewster                5:42.0   17:42.55   41   
 42 #2067 Jack Newcomb           Chelmsford              5:42.2   17:43.05   42   
 43 #1603 Collin Pritchard       Avon                    5:42.3   17:43.50   43   
 44 #3316 Dom Aiello             New Rocelle             5:42.5   17:43.97   44   
 45 #1510 Chris Tofani           Archbishop Wood         5:42.7   17:44.44   45   
 46 #1729 McPherson Brian        Beverly                 5:43.8   17:47.94   46   
 47 #2589 Andrew Harrod          Framingham              5:44.4   17:49.83   47   
 48 #3583 Tyler Sholes           Norwich Free            5:44.5   17:50.34   48   
 49 #1659 Ryan D'Alelio          BC High                 5:44.7   17:50.86   49   
 50 #1532 Joey Kisermore         Attleboro               5:45.4   17:52.84   50   
 51 #1959 Mark Brooks            Central Catholic        5:46.0   17:54.87   51   
 52 #3574 Normand Manning        Norwich Free            5:46.1   17:55.23   52   
 53 #1835 Alec Janis             Branford                5:46.4   17:56.18   53   
 54 #3863 Dan Kheninsen          Sufferin                5:46.8   17:57.19   54   
 55 #1910 Kenny Rodriguez        Brooklyn Technical      5:47.3   17:58.77   55   
 56 #2118 Cam Frazier            Coventry                5:47.5   17:59.56   56   
 57 #2558 Charlie Kieffer        Fairfield Warde         5:47.8   18:00.55   57   
 58 #3580 Niceforo Reyes         Norwich Free            5:48.0   18:01.21   58   
 59 #1648 Chris Breen            BC High                 5:48.2   18:01.59   59   
 60 #1660 Brian Djerf            BC High                 5:48.3   18:01.92   60   
 61 #2587 Matt Gramigna          Framingham              5:48.6   18:02.99   61   
 62 #2078 Brian Wilson           Chelmsford              5:48.8   18:03.56   62   
 63 #1522 Ben Askers             Attleboro               5:48.9   18:03.90   63   
 64 #3588 Will Strong            Norwich Free            5:49.1   18:04.36   64   
 65 #1965 Paul Fleury            Central Catholic        5:49.8   18:06.75   65   
 66 #3557 Sean Carney            Norwich Free            5:49.9   18:07.11   66   
 67 #1661 Andrew Duehren         BC High                 5:50.1   18:07.64   67   
 68 #3270 Jack O'Connor          Natick                  5:50.3   18:08.23   68   
 69 #4288 Matt McMerriman        Woodstock Academy       5:50.8   18:09.75   69   
 70 #3581 Kyle Sharpe            Norwich Free            5:51.2   18:10.95   70   
 71 #1496 Colin Kelly            Archbishop Wood         5:52.6   18:15.25   71   
 72 #2369 Tim Koufogazos         Dracut                  5:52.8   18:16.03   72   
 73 #3282 Caleb Winn             Natick                  5:53.3   18:17.64   73   
 74 #1962 Andrew Devaney         Central Catholic        5:53.5   18:18.27   74   
 75 #2211 Kevin Hebert           Danvers                 5:54.4   18:21.06   75   
 76 #2379 Steven Verras          Dracut                  5:54.6   18:21.54   76   
 77 #1864 Erik De Los Rios       Brewster                5:55.2   18:23.31   77   
 78 #1912 Jonathan Walker        Brooklyn Technical      5:55.8   18:25.41   78   
 79 #1834 Dan Jakubiak           Branford                5:55.9   18:25.73   79   
 80 #2559 Greg Lombardo          Fairfield Warde         5:56.4   18:27.27   80   
 81 #4295 Matt Rich              Woodstock Academy       5:56.5   18:27.56   81   
 82 #3021 Mike Thibaudeau        Lincoln                 5:56.7   18:27.96   82   
 83 #2111 Trevor Campbell        Coventry                5:56.8   18:28.49   83   
 84 #1610 Andrew Suter           Avon                    5:57.0   18:28.95   84   
 85 #2562 Chris Robinson         Fairfield Warde         5:57.1   18:29.38   85   
 86 #2119 Matt Fusco             Coventry                5:57.2   18:29.63   86   
 87 #2210 Ryan Heber             Danvers                 5:57.3   18:29.93   87   
 88 #2561 Alex Petrecca          Fairfield Warde         5:57.4   18:30.40   88   
 89 #3870 Luis Ruiz              Sufferin                5:57.6   18:30.76   89   
 90 #2120 Zach Garcia            Coventry                5:57.8   18:31.43   90   
 91 #4292 Sean Perry             Woodstock Academy       5:57.9   18:31.90   91   
 92 #2514 Vann Moffett           East Lyme               5:58.7   18:34.42   92   
 93 #1860 Jake Barbara           Brewster                5:59.0   18:35.35   93   
 94 #1605 Matthew Reagan         Avon                    6:00.4   18:39.67   94   
 95 #3007 Jason Doris            Lincoln                 6:00.9   18:41.01   95   
 96 #1969 Carlos Gonzalez        Central Catholic        6:01.0   18:41.55   96   
 97 #3326 Torin DiSalvo          New Rocelle             6:01.2   18:42.01   97   
 98 #3254 Ian Carrick            Natick                  6:01.5   18:43.07   98   
 99 #2367 Jacob Gaudette         Dracut                  6:02.1   18:45.02   99   
100 #1585 James Grant            Avon                    6:02.6   18:46.41  100   
101 #3256 Jeff Daneault          Natick                  6:02.8   18:47.13  101   
102 #1971 Danny Lane             Central Catholic        6:03.1   18:47.94  102   
103 #2564 Jon Salerno            Fairfield Warde         6:03.9   18:50.48  103   
104 #1728 Morrissey Anthony      Beverly                 6:04.2   18:51.52  104   
105 #2362 Dan Brunelle           Dracut                  6:04.4   18:51.92  105   
106 #3016 Tom Morin              Lincoln                 6:04.5   18:52.37  106   
107 #2584 Billy Bowhill          Framingham              6:04.6   18:52.76  107   
108 #3324 King Charles           New Rocelle             6:05.1   18:54.15  108   
109 #3295 Mark Zamani            Naugatuck               6:05.2   18:54.55  109   
110 #3215 Riley Rancourt         Mt. Hope                6:05.6   18:55.87        
111 #1511 Liam Whelihan          Archbishop Wood         6:05.9   18:56.73  110   
112 #2376 Ryan Prestin           Dracut                  6:06.9   18:59.63  111   
113 #3273 Chris Peabody          Natick                  6:07.2   19:00.61  112   
114 #1535 Nathan McNeily         Attleboro               6:07.4   19:01.33  113   
115 #1738 Scott Michael          Beverly                 6:07.5   19:01.77  114   
116 #1967 Charles Gaultieri      Central Catholic        6:08.2   19:03.97  115   
117 #2217 Michael Neff           Danvers                 6:08.5   19:04.60  116   
118 #3318 Brian Blancato         New Rocelle             6:08.6   19:04.99  117   
119 #2516 Evan Opsahl            East Lyme               6:08.8   19:05.56  118   
120 #1733 Oliver Colin           Beverly                 6:09.0   19:06.29  119   
121 #2138 Cam Roth               Coventry                6:09.2   19:06.92  120   
122 #1593 Eric Kirk              Avon                    6:09.4   19:07.70  121   
123 #4104 Sam DeSarro            Westerly                6:09.6   19:08.19        
124 #1586 Adam Helmy             Avon                    6:10.1   19:09.64  122   
125 #4282 Ryan Heilemann         Woodstock Academy       6:10.3   19:10.20  123   
126 #1829 Nathan D'Amico         Branford                6:10.6   19:11.42  124   
127 #2360 Brandon Barker         Dracut                  6:10.8   19:11.80  125   
128 #1507 Paul Sweeney           Archbishop Wood         6:10.9   19:12.24  126   
129 #2123 Matt Kelly             Coventry                6:11.1   19:12.68  127   
130 #1831 Aodhan Dunn            Branford                6:11.2   19:13.16  128   
131 #2517 Shawn Pagano           East Lyme               6:11.3   19:13.55  129   
132 #4108 Justin Senior          Westerly                6:11.8   19:14.87        
133 #4286 Chris Lowry            Woodstock Academy       6:12.5   19:17.06  130   
134 #1609 Bryant St. Jean        Avon                    6:12.6   19:17.47  131   
135 #2218 Zach Powers            Danvers                 6:12.8   19:17.96  132   
136 #1523 Owen Bacchiocchi       Attleboro               6:12.9   19:18.41  133   
137 #1534 William McKenzie       Attleboro               6:13.0   19:18.69  134   
138 #3043 Michael Cahill         Malden Catholic         6:13.2   19:19.31  135   
139 #2583 Tom Bogue              Framingham              6:15.3   19:25.88  136   
140 #1964 Matt Famigiletti       Central Catholic        6:15.4   19:26.31  137   
141 #2588 Luke Haberstadt        Framingham              6:15.7   19:27.19  138   
142 #3056 Derek Packard          Malden Catholic         6:15.9   19:27.62  139   
143 #1687 Jimmy O'Donnell        BC High                 6:16.0   19:27.93  140   
144 #3047 Matt Curran            Malden Catholic         6:16.9   19:30.93  141   
145 #4080 david rankin           West Warwick            6:18.8   19:36.80  142   
146 #1785 Andrew Jewers          Blackstone V            6:19.4   19:38.51  143   
147 #3319 John Burns             New Rocelle             6:19.5   19:38.86  144   
148 #2202 Sam Anderson           Danvers                 6:19.9   19:40.06  145   
149 #3337 Andrew Nolan           New Rocelle             6:20.3   19:41.41  146   
150 #3052 Nick Leone             Malden Catholic         6:21.4   19:44.94  147   
151 #1731 Boschen Charlie        Beverly                 6:23.7   19:51.94  148   
152 #1737 Heckaman Matthew       Beverly                 6:23.8   19:52.29  149   
153 #1800 John Saniuk            Blackstone V            6:25.1   19:56.46  150   
154 #2215 Colin Marie            Danvers                 6:25.5   19:57.49  151   
155 #4079 sebastian pezoa-si     West Warwick            6:25.6   19:57.84  152   
156 #2364 David Caizzi           Dracut                  6:25.7   19:58.24  153   
157 #1826 Patrick Cantrell       Branford                6:26.9   20:01.85  154   
158 #3289 James Dorosh           Naugatuck               6:29.1   20:08.75  155   
159 #3049 Colin Harvey           Malden Catholic         6:31.7   20:16.90  156   
160 #2513 Austin Lightner        East Lyme               6:32.5   20:19.30  157   
161 #4138 Kajon Woodfine         Westhill                6:32.7   20:20.08  158   
162 #3060 Kyle Skinner           Malden Catholic         6:35.6   20:28.99  159   
163 #2512 Tommy Kenny            East Lyme               6:36.4   20:31.46  160   
164 #4103 Ben Calitri            Westerly                6:37.2   20:33.79        
165 #3042 Tim Brown              Malden Catholic         6:37.6   20:35.16  161   
166 #1780 Tyler Church           Blackstone V            6:39.1   20:39.96  162   
167 #2602 David Welch            Framingham              6:41.9   20:48.54  163   
168 #3293 Patrick McMahon        Naugatuck               6:42.1   20:49.04  164   
169 #3210 Matt Matrone           Mt. Hope                6:43.5   20:53.59        
170 #3010 Brodie Enright         Lincoln                 6:46.1   21:01.54  165   
171 #3292 Mike Huzior            Naugatuck               6:46.9   21:03.98  166   
172 #4122 Jake Contigano         Westhill                6:47.0   21:04.40  167   
173 #4125 Ian Handler            Westhill                6:47.4   21:05.71  168   
174 #2515 Ben Morrow             East Lyme               6:50.3   21:14.63  169   
175 #1792 Doug O'Brien           Blackstone V            6:51.0   21:16.72  170   
176 #3216 Ben Ratier             Mt. Hope                6:51.2   21:17.54        
177 #4134 Jacob Schwartz         Westhill                6:52.4   21:21.28  171   
178 #4297 Brent Sorensen         Woodstock Academy       6:55.5   21:30.66  172   
179 #4082 marcus suggs           West Warwick            6:57.9   21:38.32  173   
180 #3214 Michael Proietta       Mt. Hope                7:00.2   21:45.40        
181 #3022 Joshua Tyler           Lincoln                 7:00.5   21:46.44  174   
182 #1797 Ryan Pulicari          Blackstone V            7:13.1   22:25.61  175   
183 #4120 Tom Andrianos          Westhill                7:15.3   22:32.33  176   
184 #3006 Carlos Cosme           Lincoln                 7:20.3   22:47.85  177   
185 #4077 remy kritter           West Warwick            7:22.4   22:54.22  178   
186 #4106 Isaac Kaufman          Westerly                7:37.5   23:41.34        
187 #4075 michael carley         West Warwick            8:02.2   24:58.11  179   
188 #4074 dylan brobisky         West Warwick           12:29.7   38:49.00  180   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Chelmsford                   92    1    7   12   33   39   42   62           
      Total Time:  1:25:18.52                                                     
         Average:    17:03.71                                                     
   2 Brewster                    106   10   13   20   22   41   77   93           
      Total Time:  1:26:12.30                                                     
         Average:    17:14.46                                                     
   3 Sufferin                    114    6   18   26   30   34   54   89           
      Total Time:  1:26:40.98                                                     
         Average:    17:20.20                                                     
   4 Brooklyn Technical          147   11   21   23   37   55   78                
      Total Time:  1:27:16.11                                                     
         Average:    17:27.23                                                     
   5 Archbishop Wood             168    9   14   29   45   71  110  126           
      Total Time:  1:27:29.31                                                     
         Average:    17:29.87                                                     
   6 BC High                     216    8   40   49   59   60   67  140           
      Total Time:  1:28:29.03                                                     
         Average:    17:41.81                                                     
   7 Norwich Free Academy        224    2   48   52   58   64   66   70           
      Total Time:  1:28:12.04                                                     
         Average:    17:38.41                                                     
   8 Fairfield Warde             251    4   25   57   80   85   88  103           
      Total Time:  1:28:54.15                                                     
         Average:    17:46.83                                                     
   9 Attleboro                   267    3   38   50   63  113  133  134           
      Total Time:  1:29:00.23                                                     
         Average:    17:48.05                                                     
  10 Natick                      302   31   32   68   73   98  101  112           
      Total Time:  1:30:19.59                                                     
         Average:    18:03.92                                                     
  11 Branford                    307   24   27   53   79  124  128  154           
      Total Time:  1:30:26.32                                                     
         Average:    18:05.27                                                     
  12 Woodstock Academy           379   15   69   81   91  123  130  172           
      Total Time:  1:31:29.83                                                     
         Average:    18:17.97                                                     
  13 New Rocelle                 383   17   44   97  108  117  144  146           
      Total Time:  1:31:38.72                                                     
         Average:    18:19.75                                                     
  14 Framingham                  387   36   47   61  107  136  138  163           
      Total Time:  1:31:50.57                                                     
         Average:    18:22.12                                                     
  15 Central Catholic            388   51   65   74   96  102  115  137           
      Total Time:  1:31:49.38                                                     
         Average:    18:21.88                                                     
  16 Danvers                     429   19   75   87  116  132  145  151           
      Total Time:  1:32:29.82                                                     
         Average:    18:29.97                                                     
  17 Coventry                    435   56   83   86   90  120  127                
      Total Time:  1:32:36.03                                                     
         Average:    18:31.21                                                     
  18 Avon                        442   43   84   94  100  121  122  131           
      Total Time:  1:32:46.23                                                     
         Average:    18:33.25                                                     
  19 Dracut                      463   72   76   99  105  111  125  153           
      Total Time:  1:33:14.14                                                     
         Average:    18:38.83                                                     
  20 Lincoln                     464   16   82   95  106  165  174  177           
      Total Time:  1:34:14.05                                                     
         Average:    18:50.81                                                     
  21 Naugatuck                   468    5   35  109  155  164  166                
      Total Time:  1:34:10.32                                                     
         Average:    18:50.07                                                     
  22 East Lyme                   524   28   92  118  129  157  160  169           
      Total Time:  1:34:42.28                                                     
         Average:    18:56.46                                                     
  23 Beverly                     531   46  104  114  119  148  149                
      Total Time:  1:34:39.46                                                     
         Average:    18:55.90                                                     
  24 Malden Catholic             718  135  139  141  147  156  159  161           
      Total Time:  1:38:19.70                                                     
         Average:    19:39.94                                                     
  25 Blackstone Valley Tech      800  143  150  162  170  175                     
      Total Time:  1:43:57.26                                                     
         Average:    20:47.46                                                     
  26 West Warwick                824  142  152  173  178  179  180                
      Total Time:  1:49:05.29                                                     
         Average:    21:49.06                                                     
  27 Westhill                    840  158  167  168  171  176                     
      Total Time:  1:46:23.80                                                     
         Average:    21:16.76                                                     

 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       7th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/27/2013 to 9/28/2013        
                       Goddard Park, Warwick, Rhode Island                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 17  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2537 Cate Allen             Fairfield Warde         5:59.7   18:37.55    1   
  2 #2183 Catalina Dominick      Danvers                 6:05.7   18:56.14    2   
  3 #3160 Kaleigh Roberts        Mercy                   6:07.5   19:01.67    3   
  4 #1564 Maddi McHugh           Avon                    6:12.5   19:17.03    4   
  5 #3595 Taylor Kennedy         Notre Dame -            6:14.7   19:23.91    5   
  6 #2351 Rachael Flores         Dracut                  6:20.8   19:43.06    6   
  7 #2033 Casey Taylor           Chelmsford              6:23.1   19:50.03    7   
  8 #2848 Lauren Hazzard         Hopkinton               6:23.3   19:50.87    8   
  9 #1816 Cyrene Nicholas        Branford                6:23.8   19:52.25    9   
 10 #3592 Elizabeth Costanti     Notre Dame -            6:24.2   19:53.48   10   
 11 #1554 Molly Hamel            Avon                    6:26.5   20:00.76   11   
 12 #2844 MaryKate Cavanaugh     Hopkinton               6:28.5   20:06.91   12   
 13 #3161 Bridgid Selfors        Mercy                   6:30.4   20:12.68   13   
 14 #1574 Sara Stokesbury        Avon                    6:31.1   20:14.82   14   
 15 #3072 Samantha Carey         Mansfield               6:31.2   20:15.15   15   
 16 #2349 Nicky Chapman          Dracut                  6:31.3   20:15.47   16   
 17 #2852 Melissa Lodge          Hopkinton               6:31.8   20:17.11   17   
 18 #2011 Meghan Duffy           Chelmsford              6:32.0   20:17.62   18   
 19 #1953 Tiffany Simione        Central Catholic        6:33.9   20:23.65   19   
 20 #1820 Anneliese Troidle      Branford                6:34.3   20:24.94   20   
 21 #2549 Kelly Powlishen        Fairfield Warde         6:35.4   20:28.19   21   
 22 #3590 Elizabeth Baker        Notre Dame -            6:35.9   20:30.02   22   
 23 #2996 Amanda L'Esperance     Lincoln                 6:36.2   20:30.73   23   
 24 #2495 Kirsten Thompson       East Lyme               6:36.4   20:31.36   24   
 25 #1900 Emily Yong             Brooklyn Technical      6:36.5   20:31.74   25   
 26 #2084 Marilyn O'Brien        Colonie                 6:37.7   20:35.47        
 27 #1979 Isabel Baker           Chariho                 6:37.9   20:36.00   26   
 28 #3159 Mackenzie Pias         Mercy                   6:38.1   20:36.70   27   
 29 #1857 Dylan Scerri           Brewster                6:39.0   20:39.46   28   
 30 #1980 Caroline Duksta        Chariho                 6:39.4   20:40.66   29   
 31 #3092 Emily Sarkisian        Mansfield               6:40.5   20:44.19   30   
 32 #3600 Grace Pixler           Notre Dame -            6:40.7   20:44.71   31   
 33 #2358 Kaylee Shepard         Dracut                  6:42.1   20:49.04   32   
 34 #3283 Madison Beasley        Naugatuck               6:44.0   20:54.97        
 35 #4266 Sylvia Lawrence        Woodstock Academy       6:44.7   20:57.29   33   
 36 #2350 Abby Cutrumbes         Dracut                  6:45.0   20:58.24   34   
 37 #2538 Molly Davidson         Fairfield Warde         6:46.5   21:02.71   35   
 38 #1854 Jamie Maguire          Brewster                6:46.9   21:04.06   36   
 39 #3594 Elizabeth Harringt     Notre Dame -            6:47.5   21:05.89   37   
 40 #2539 Hannah Dougherty       Fairfield Warde         6:48.5   21:08.95   38   
 41 #1813 Jess Lohret            Branford                6:49.1   21:11.04   39   
 42 #2352 Alanna Grondine        Dracut                  6:49.8   21:13.20   40   
 43 #3785 Olivia Murray          Shrewsbury              6:50.3   21:14.61   41   
 44 #1856 Ariana Portante        Brewster                6:50.4   21:15.04   42   
 45 #1556 Ryley Higgins          Avon                    6:50.9   21:16.41   43   
 46 #3076 Morgan DeBolt          Mansfield               6:51.2   21:17.30   44   
 47 #3541 Aly Field              Norwich Free            6:53.2   21:23.75   45   
 48 #2086 Kaitie Schillaci       Colonie                 6:53.8   21:25.43        
 49 #2546 Roey Mappa             Fairfield Warde         6:54.6   21:28.01   46   
 50 #3197 Katarina Heyden        Mt. Hope                6:55.0   21:29.09        
 51 #2148 Morgan Abbenante       Cranston West           6:55.2   21:29.73   47   
 52 #1543 Alex Benedict          Avon                    6:55.3   21:30.26   48   
 53 #1944 Avery Hayes            Central Catholic        6:56.8   21:34.82   49   
 54 #4265 Abigail Lamarre        Woodstock Academy       6:57.7   21:37.58   50   
 55 #2032 Allison Taylor         Chelmsford              6:59.1   21:41.90   51   
 56 #2544 Amanda Kuczo           Fairfield Warde         7:00.4   21:45.85   52   
 57 #1855 Jenny Pauta            Brewster                7:01.4   21:49.21   53   
 58 #3149 Hannah Albert          Mercy                   7:02.0   21:50.89   54   
 59 #2540 Leah Epstein           Fairfield Warde         7:02.5   21:52.51   55   
 60 #1513 Allie Andrews          Attleboro               7:02.7   21:53.01        
 61 #2847 Molly Hawkins          Hopkinton               7:02.8   21:53.34   56   
 62 #1547 Hannah Fusaro          Avon                    7:03.0   21:54.00   57   
 63 #3000 Sabrina Oliveira       Lincoln                 7:03.3   21:54.91   58   
 64 #4109 Alison Ambrosecchi     Westhill                7:05.0   22:00.29        
 65 #1809 Tracy Crookston        Branford                7:05.3   22:01.23   59   
 66 #3775 Mariah Boisvert        Shrewsbury              7:06.6   22:05.25   60   
 67 #3549 Henley Smith           Norwich Free            7:07.2   22:07.25   61   
 68 #2850 Emily Katz             Hopkinton               7:07.4   22:07.75   62   
 69 #3597 Olivia Lanagan         Notre Dame -            7:07.6   22:08.50   63   
 70 #2025 Meghan Morrison        Chelmsford              7:07.8   22:09.07   64   
 71 #2184 Jessica Driscoll       Danvers                 7:08.0   22:09.55   65   
 72 #4263 Shai-lin Gothreau      Woodstock Academy       7:08.2   22:10.18   66   
 73 #2001 Danielle Ahern         Chelmsford              7:08.4   22:10.70   67   
 74 #3284 Courtney Morin         Naugatuck               7:08.6   22:11.33        
 75 #1895 Catherine Hua          Brooklyn Technical      7:09.0   22:12.59   68   
 76 #3093 Kerri Sullivan         Mansfield               7:09.8   22:15.14   69   
 77 #3157 Janine Mouland         Mercy                   7:10.3   22:16.77   70   
 78 #1858 Samantha Scerri        Brewster                7:11.2   22:19.56   71   
 79 #4260 Brittany Eber          Woodstock Academy       7:12.0   22:21.99   72   
 80 #2499 Lily Whittaker         East Lyme               7:12.5   22:23.71   73   
 81 #3152 Melanie Cirillo        Mercy                   7:12.7   22:24.22   74   
 82 #1894 Christine Chen         Brooklyn Technical      7:12.8   22:24.67   75   
 83 #1945 Katie Anne Hayes       Central Catholic        7:13.0   22:25.06   76   
 84 #3591 Julia Conte            Notre Dame -            7:13.4   22:26.37   77   
 85 #1821 Maddy Vitale           Branford                7:13.7   22:27.30   78   
 86 #3087 Sarah Neenan           Mansfield               7:14.5   22:29.76   79   
 87 #1812 Cleo Kyriakides        Branford                7:15.1   22:31.60   80   
 88 #1995 Paige Ross             Chariho                 7:15.2   22:32.06   81   
 89 #2180 Alison Barker          Danvers                 7:15.6   22:33.28   82   
 90 #1896 Lisa Je                Brooklyn Technical      7:15.8   22:33.86   83   
 91 #3233 My-Linh DeBonis        Natick                  7:16.0   22:34.53   84   
 92 #1519 Ashley Perry           Attleboro               7:17.2   22:38.13        
 93 #3156 Mikayla Mooney         Mercy                   7:18.1   22:41.04   85   
 94 #2490 Olivia Otter           East Lyme               7:18.4   22:41.93   86   
 95 #3540 Evelyn Cournoyer       Norwich Free            7:19.0   22:43.68   87   
 96 #4268 Jordyn Woodland        Woodstock Academy       7:21.0   22:50.00   88   
 97 #3079 Sarah Fernandez        Mansfield               7:21.2   22:50.77   89   
 98 #1997 Delaney Silvestri      Chariho                 7:21.9   22:52.83   90   
 99 #2191 Payton Johnson         Danvers                 7:22.1   22:53.49   91   
100 #2576 Lucy Matzilevich       Framingham              7:23.3   22:57.01        
101 #4258 Nicole Cadro           Woodstock Academy       7:23.5   22:57.73   92   
102 #4070 rebecca messier        West Warwick            7:23.9   22:59.01   93   
103 #2023 Kinsey McNamara        Chelmsford              7:24.1   22:59.59   94   
104 #1817 April Simmons          Branford                7:27.5   23:10.22   95   
105 #1956 Catie Tovey            Central Catholic        7:28.7   23:13.87   96   
106 #1951 Julia Podsen           Central Catholic        7:28.8   23:14.22   97   
107 #1943 Mia Eliopoulos         Central Catholic        7:29.0   23:15.00   98   
108 #1941 Sam Dhaliwal           Central Catholic        7:29.2   23:15.32   99   
109 #4073 maya turnball          West Warwick            7:30.7   23:20.14  100   
110 #3088 Grace Parsons          Mansfield               7:31.3   23:21.95  101   
111 #2353 Devinne Healy          Dracut                  7:32.4   23:25.38  102   
112 #3783 Brianne Moss           Shrewsbury              7:32.5   23:25.75  103   
113 #3776 Evelyn Cody            Shrewsbury              7:32.7   23:26.25  104   
114 #3787 Katherine Swaim        Shrewsbury              7:32.9   23:27.09  105   
115 #1990 India O'Neil           Chariho                 7:34.0   23:30.46  106   
116 #3552 Erica Traini           Norwich Free            7:34.6   23:32.27  107   
117 #2151 Marina Carro           Cranston West           7:35.4   23:34.68  108   
118 #2103 Laura Paiva            Coventry                7:36.3   23:37.44  109   
119 #2092 Ashley Ducharme        Coventry                7:36.5   23:38.01  110   
120 #2483 Allie Fenton           East Lyme               7:36.8   23:39.17  111   
121 #1996 Evelyn Siler           Chariho                 7:37.3   23:40.61  112   
122 #2474 Rebecca Alaimo         East Lyme               7:39.4   23:47.04  113   
123 #1898 Nydia Peterson         Brooklyn Technical      7:39.8   23:48.48  114   
124 #2149 Manueka Amadori        Cranston West           7:40.4   23:50.24  115   
125 #3195 Hazel Baldwin-Kres     Mt. Hope                7:41.1   23:52.60        
126 #2494 Hannah Stiles          East Lyme               7:41.5   23:53.73  116   
127 #3003 Hiroko Yano            Lincoln                 7:42.2   23:55.97  117   
128 #2105 Katelan Stinehour      Coventry                7:43.6   24:00.33  118   
129 #3232 Brenna Byrne           Natick                  7:44.7   24:03.73  119   
130 #2994 Bryanna Freitas        Lincoln                 7:45.0   24:04.66  120   
131 #2492 Meagan Ryley           East Lyme               7:45.3   24:05.41  121   
132 #3778 Kelly Danielson        Shrewsbury              7:45.8   24:07.20  122   
133 #2153 Vanessa DiIorio        Cranston West           7:46.8   24:10.24  123   
134 #3240 Kate Holman            Natick                  7:48.5   24:15.54  124   
135 #3239 Taylor Garry           Natick                  7:49.5   24:18.63  125   
136 #3285 Lauren Stankiewicz     Naugatuck               7:49.9   24:19.82        
137 #2849 Isabel Holden          Hopkinton               7:51.9   24:26.13  126   
138 #3542 Gabby Gualtieri        Norwich Free            7:53.6   24:31.34  127   
139 #3198 Ciara Reis             Mt. Hope                7:55.4   24:36.99        
140 #2089 Abigail Clarkin        Coventry                7:56.2   24:39.49  128   
141 #3286 Elizabeth Trumbley     Naugatuck               7:59.7   24:50.15        
142 #3231 Alyssa Bravin          Natick                  8:01.2   24:54.88  129   
143 #2194 Ciara Mallon           Danvers                 8:04.9   25:06.39  130   
144 #2090 Elizabeth Daley        Coventry                8:05.1   25:06.93  131   
145 #2571 Ellen Burton           Framingham              8:09.6   25:21.06        
146 #2155 Sarah Lemay            Cranston West           8:12.3   25:29.25  132   
147 #2101 Samantha Noonan        Coventry                8:14.1   25:35.03  133   
148 #2995 Amy Lemos              Lincoln                 8:18.6   25:49.10  134   
149 #2577 Kathryn McGovern       Framingham              8:25.4   26:10.09        
150 #4071 katie sears            West Warwick            8:28.6   26:20.17  135   
151 #4066 dana barclay           West Warwick            8:29.8   26:23.73  136   
152 #3545 Jessie Lew             Norwich Free            8:32.6   26:32.41  137   
153 #1514 Joseph Aysiah          Attleboro               8:36.5   26:44.58        
154 #2200 Ellen Tye              Danvers                 8:36.8   26:45.56  138   
155 #3199 Renee Tremblay         Mt. Hope                8:39.0   26:52.46        
156 #4072 molly song             West Warwick            8:48.0   27:20.42  139   
157 #4069 kylie mccallom         West Warwick            9:30.7   29:33.00  140   
158 #2181 Cassie Breen           Danvers                 9:31.0   29:34.00  141   
159 #4067 cynthia desillier      West Warwick            9:31.4   29:35.00  142   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Notre Dame - Hingham        105    5   10   22   31   37   63   77           
      Total Time:  1:41:38.01                                                     
         Average:    20:19.61                                                     
   2 Avon                        120    4   11   14   43   48   57                
      Total Time:  1:42:19.28                                                     
         Average:    20:27.86                                                     
   3 Dracut                      128    6   16   32   34   40  102                
      Total Time:  1:42:59.01                                                     
         Average:    20:35.81                                                     
   4 Fairfield Warde             141    1   21   35   38   46   52   55           
      Total Time:  1:42:45.41                                                     
         Average:    20:33.09                                                     
   5 Hopkinton                   155    8   12   17   56   62  126                
      Total Time:  1:44:15.98                                                     
         Average:    20:51.20                                                     
   6 Mercy                       167    3   13   27   54   70   74   85           
      Total Time:  1:43:58.71                                                     
         Average:    20:47.75                                                     
   7 Branford                    205    9   20   39   59   78   80   95           
      Total Time:  1:45:56.76                                                     
         Average:    21:11.36                                                     
   8 Chelmsford                  207    7   18   51   64   67   94                
      Total Time:  1:46:09.32                                                     
         Average:    21:13.87                                                     
   9 Brewster                    230   28   36   42   53   71                     
      Total Time:  1:47:07.33                                                     
         Average:    21:25.47                                                     
  10 Mansfield                   237   15   30   44   69   79   89  101           
      Total Time:  1:47:01.54                                                     
         Average:    21:24.31                                                     
  11 Woodstock Academy           309   33   50   66   72   88   92                
      Total Time:  1:49:57.04                                                     
         Average:    21:59.41                                                     
  12 Chariho                     332   26   29   81   90  106  112                
      Total Time:  1:50:12.01                                                     
         Average:    22:02.41                                                     
  13 Central Catholic            337   19   49   76   96   97   98   99           
      Total Time:  1:50:51.62                                                     
         Average:    22:10.33                                                     
  14 Brooklyn Technical          365   25   68   75   83  114                     
      Total Time:  1:51:31.34                                                     
         Average:    22:18.27                                                     
  15 Danvers                     370    2   65   82   91  130  138  141           
      Total Time:  1:51:38.85                                                     
         Average:    22:19.77                                                     
  16 East Lyme                   407   24   73   86  111  113  116  121           
      Total Time:  1:53:03.21                                                     
         Average:    22:36.65                                                     
  17 Shrewsbury                  413   41   60  103  104  105  122                
      Total Time:  1:53:38.95                                                     
         Average:    22:43.79                                                     
  18 Norwich Free Academy        427   45   61   87  107  127  137                
      Total Time:  1:54:18.29                                                     
         Average:    22:51.66                                                     
  19 Lincoln                     452   23   58  117  120  134                     
      Total Time:  1:56:15.37                                                     
         Average:    23:15.08                                                     
  20 Cranston West               525   47  108  115  123  132                     
      Total Time:  1:58:34.15                                                     
         Average:    23:42.83                                                     
  21 Natick                      581   84  119  124  125  129                     
      Total Time:  2:00:07.31                                                     
         Average:    24:01.47                                                     
  22 Coventry                    596  109  110  118  128  131  133                
      Total Time:  2:01:02.20                                                     
         Average:    24:12.44                                                     
  23 West Warwick                603   93  100  135  136  139  140  142           
      Total Time:  2:06:23.47                                                     
         Average:    25:16.70