6th Harry Geraghty XC Invite
                   5.0 km Varsity, 2.0 mi Middle School
                      Nevers Park, South Windsor, CT
                           September 29th, 2017
                               
Boys Varsity


Place TmPl No.  Name                       Gr School                    Time  Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ================         ===== =====
    1    1  891 Jack Yanko                 11 Amherst Pelham R         15:56  5:08 
    2    2  161 Heath Olivieri             11 East Catholic            16:38  5:22 
    3    3  281 Silas Olsen                12 Lyman Memorial           16:52  5:26 
    4    4  220 Evan Kennedy               12 East Catholic            17:10  5:32 
    5    5  880 Aidan Shea                 11 Amherst Pelham R         17:10  5:32 
    6    6  227 Cooper Shifrin             12 East Catholic            17:21  5:36 
    7    7  269 Joshua Cardinal            12 Lyman Memorial           17:29  5:38 
    8    8  860 Aiden Foucault Ether       12 Amherst Pelham R         17:46  5:43 
    9    9  720 Jason Ray                  12 South Windsor            17:49  5:44 
   10   10  276 Cody Mathewson             11 Lyman Memorial           17:55  5:46 
   11   11  743 Jacob Leroux               12 Stafford                 17:57  5:47 
   12   12  222 John Paul Oei              9  East Catholic            17:57  5:47 
   13   13  661 Jayme Palazzo              12 Somers                   17:58  5:47 
   14   14  689 Trevor Anthony             10 South Windsor            17:58  5:47 
   15   15  690 Benjamin Armstrong         12 South Windsor            18:01  5:48 
   16   16  205 Caeden Bailey              10 East Catholic            18:02  5:49 
   17   17  696 Carter Cobb                12 South Windsor            18:05  5:50 
   18   18  833 Marcus Manson              12 Windsor                  18:16  5:53 
   19   19  885 Sean Towse                 11 Amherst Pelham R         18:22  5:55 
   20   20  168 Logan Colon                12 Bloomfield               18:30  5:58 
   21   21  214 Andrew Ferruolo            10 East Catholic            18:30  5:58 
   22   22  877 Owen Price                 12 Amherst Pelham R         18:31  5:58 
   23   23  246 Angel Alvarez              12 Hartford Public          18:35  5:59 
   24   24  284 Jeffry Stober              10 Lyman Memorial           18:41  6:01 
   25   25  270 Evan Dias                  12 Lyman Memorial           18:45  6:02 
   26   26  268 Mathew Bauer               10 Lyman Memorial           18:48  6:03 
   27   27  659 Spencer MacLeod            12 Somers                   18:53  6:05 
   28   28  272 Shane Franson              9  Lyman Memorial           18:57  6:06 
   29   29  764 Patrick Corrigan           12 University               18:58  6:07 
   30   30  869 Caleb Ireland              11 Amherst Pelham R         19:02  6:08 
   31   31  584 Thomas Minar               11 Notre Dame-West          19:15  6:12 
   32   32  704 Braden Goodale             12 South Windsor            19:16  6:12 
   33   33  695 Ryan Carterud              11 South Windsor            19:17  6:13 
   34   34  655 Tanner Hammond             9  Somers                   19:19  6:13 
   35   35  576 Jacob Carson               9  Notre Dame-West          19:21  6:14 
   36   36  887 Peter Treyz                12 Amherst Pelham R         19:22  6:14 
   37   37  822 Cameron Abbot              11 Windsor                  19:26  6:16 
   38   38  581 Jonathan Katz              11 Notre Dame-West          19:27  6:16 
   39   39  595 Oliver Shannon             10 Notre Dame-West          19:27  6:16 
   40   40  225 Joseph Rice                9  East Catholic            19:30  6:17 
   41   41  588 Rory O'Connor              12 Notre Dame-West          19:31  6:17 
   42   42  574 Anthony Bruno              11 Notre Dame-West          19:36  6:19 
   43   43  175 Curtis Williams            12 Bloomfield               19:36  6:19 
   44   44  653 Hayden Barrett             11 Somers                   19:39  6:20 
   45       799 Giovann Rivera             10 Windham                  19:41  6:21 
   46   45  169 Rulon Dally                11 Bloomfield               19:42  6:21 
   47   46  591 Reuben Reyes               12 Notre Dame-West          19:44  6:21 
   48   47  742 Zach Johnson               12 Stafford                 19:48  6:23 
   49   48  652 Danila Babushkin           12 Somers                   19:49  6:23 
   50   49  663 Chris Uyar                 11 Somers                   19:53  6:24 
   51   50  779 Hunter Rego                11 University               19:55  6:25 
   52   51  828 Zachary Giguere            11 Windsor                  19:56  6:25 
   53   52  783 Gabe Tamesis               12 University               19:57  6:26 
   54   53  257 Christian Mulero           11 Hartford Public          19:58  6:26 
   55   54  746 Adam Ricci                 10 Stafford                 20:00  6:27 
   56   55  773 Mathieu Letendre           12 University               20:11  6:30 
   57   56  174 Shemar Stewart             12 Bloomfield               20:14  6:31 
   58   57  786 Griffin Wood               11 University               20:22  6:34 
   59   58  741 Braden Guiterrez           10 Stafford                 20:23  6:34 
   60   59  834 Harold McCarty             10 Windsor                  20:25  6:35 
   61   60  167 Thabiti Bass               11 Bloomfield               20:27  6:35 
   62   61  826 Aaron Ersando              11 Windsor                  20:29  6:36 
   63   62  660 Nick Mendez                10 Somers                   20:32  6:37 
   64       798 Enrique Lopez-Garcia       10 Windham                  20:39  6:39 
   65   63  245 Rony Almonte               9  Hartford Public          20:42  6:40 
   66       794 Victor Cazabal             9  Windham                  20:52  6:43 
   67   64  726 Benjamin Saxon             12 South Windsor            21:05  6:47 
   68   65  767 Carlos Ernest              12 University               21:06  6:48 
   69   66  774 Ryan Lindahl               9  University               21:15  6:51 
   70       191 Jackson TenEyck            10 Classical Magnet         21:24  6:54 
   71       182 Collin Doyle               10 Classical Magnet         21:28  6:55 
   72   67  830 Sean Harrington            12 Windsor                  21:33  6:56 
   73   68  749 Juan Starkey               10 Stafford                 21:33  6:57 
   74   69  165 Humair Ahmed               10 Bloomfield               21:51  7:02 
   75   70  744 Kyle MacFeat               10 Stafford                 21:55  7:04 
   76   71  249 Tremayne Cross             12 Hartford Public          21:57  7:04 
   77   72  258 Christian Rodriguez        10 Hartford Public          22:56  7:23 
   78   73  255 Ta Mala Htoo               10 Hartford Public          23:01  7:25 
   79   74  244 Aboubakar Adam             9  Hartford Public          23:14  7:29 
   80       796 Bradley Cuscovitch-        12 Windham                  23:20  7:31 
   81       185 Alex Epps                  12 Classical Magnet         24:34  7:55 


Team Scores Boys Varsity


  1.    40  East Catholic    (  17:26  1:27:08   1:24)
===============================
  1      2  Heath Olivieri            16:38     5     16  Caeden Bailey             18:02
  2      4  Evan Kennedy              17:10     6   ( 21) Andrew Ferruolo           18:30
  3      6  Cooper Shifrin            17:21     7   ( 40) Joseph Rice               19:30
  4     12  John Paul Oei             17:57

  2.    55  Amherst Pelham R (  17:33  1:27:45   2:35)
===============================
  1      1  Jack Yanko                15:56     5     22  Owen Price                18:31
  2      5  Aidan Shea                17:10     6   ( 30) Caleb Ireland             19:02
  3      8  Aiden Foucault Ether      17:46     7   ( 36) Peter Treyz               19:22
  4     19  Sean Towse                18:22

  3.    69  Lyman Memorial   (  17:57  1:29:42   1:53)
===============================
  1      3  Silas Olsen               16:52     5     25  Evan Dias                 18:45
  2      7  Joshua Cardinal           17:29     6   ( 26) Mathew Bauer              18:48
  3     10  Cody Mathewson            17:55     7   ( 28) Shane Franson             18:57
  4     24  Jeffry Stober             18:41

  4.    87  South Windsor    (  18:14  1:31:09   1:27)
===============================
  1      9  Jason Ray                 17:49     5     32  Braden Goodale            19:16
  2     14  Trevor Anthony            17:58     6   ( 33) Ryan Carterud             19:17
  3     15  Benjamin Armstrong        18:01     7   ( 64) Benjamin Saxon            21:05
  4     17  Carter Cobb               18:05

  5.   166  Somers           (  19:08  1:35:38   1:51)
===============================
  1     13  Jayme Palazzo             17:58     5     48  Danila Babushkin          19:49
  2     27  Spencer MacLeod           18:53     6   ( 49) Chris Uyar                19:53
  3     34  Tanner Hammond            19:19     7   ( 62) Nick Mendez               20:32
  4     44  Hayden Barrett            19:39

  6.   184  Notre Dame-West  (  19:25  1:37:01   0:16)
===============================
  1     31  Thomas Minar              19:15     5     41  Rory O'Connor             19:31
  2     35  Jacob Carson              19:21     6   ( 42) Anthony Bruno             19:36
  3     38  Jonathan Katz             19:27     7   ( 46) Reuben Reyes              19:44
  4     39  Oliver Shannon            19:27

  7.   224  Bloomfield       (  19:42  1:38:29   1:57)
===============================
  1     20  Logan Colon               18:30     5     60  Thabiti Bass              20:27
  2     43  Curtis Williams           19:36     6   ( 69) Humair Ahmed              21:51
  3     45  Rulon Dally               19:42
  4     56  Shemar Stewart            20:14

  8.   226  Windsor          (  19:43  1:38:32   2:13)
===============================
  1     18  Marcus Manson             18:16     5     61  Aaron Ersando             20:29
  2     37  Cameron Abbot             19:26     6   ( 67) Sean Harrington           21:33
  3     51  Zachary Giguere           19:56
  4     59  Harold McCarty            20:25

  9.   238  Stafford         (  19:57  1:39:41   3:36)
===============================
  1     11  Jacob Leroux              17:57     5     68  Juan Starkey              21:33
  2     47  Zach Johnson              19:48     6   ( 70) Kyle MacFeat              21:55
  3     54  Adam Ricci                20:00
  4     58  Braden Guiterrez          20:23

 10.   243  University       (  19:53  1:39:23   1:24)
===============================
  1     29  Patrick Corrigan          18:58     5     57  Griffin Wood              20:22
  2     50  Hunter Rego               19:55     6   ( 65) Carlos Ernest             21:06
  3     52  Gabe Tamesis              19:57     7   ( 66) Ryan Lindahl              21:15
  4     55  Mathieu Letendre          20:11

 11.   282  Hartford Public  (  20:50  1:44:08   4:21)
===============================
  1     23  Angel Alvarez             18:35     5     72  Christian Rodriguez       22:56
  2     53  Christian Mulero          19:58     6   ( 73) Ta Mala Htoo              23:01
  3     63  Rony Almonte              20:42     7   ( 74) Aboubakar Adam            23:14
  4     71  Tremayne Cross            21:57


Girls Varsity


Place TmPl No.  Name                       Gr School                    Time  Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ================         ===== =====
    1    1  673 Isabelle Erikson           12 South Windsor            20:28  6:35 
    2    2  193 Molly Brown                11 East Catholic            20:46  6:41 
    3    3  677 Lindsey Hurd               11 South Windsor            20:52  6:43 
    4       906 Jillian Mars               11 Bloomfield               21:00  6:46 
    5    4  815 Kijak Kaitlyn              11 Windsor                  21:21  6:53 
    6    5  678 Marlena Klein              11 South Windsor            21:22  6:53 
    7    6  263 Jessica Casey              9  Lyman Memorial           21:25  6:54 
    8    7  642 Ashlie Delsky              12 Somers                   21:30  6:56 
    9    8  812 Olivia Gregory             10 Windsor                  21:38  6:58 
   10    9  195 Fiona Crowley              10 East Catholic            21:41  6:59 
   11   10  506 Catherine Norton           12 Newtown                  21:41  6:59 
   12   11  491 Hallie Filan               10 Newtown                  21:43  7:00 
   13       734 Jenna Kennedy              11 Stafford                 22:09  7:08 
   14   12  644 Ashleigh Gentile           12 Somers                   22:40  7:18 
   15   13  819 Rebecca Samuel             12 Windsor                  22:40  7:18 
   16   14  267 Kaleigh Vertefeuille       11 Lyman Memorial           22:53  7:22 
   17   15  668 Sonali Chokshi             12 South Windsor            22:55  7:23 
   18   16  496 Courtney Henchclife        9  Newtown                  23:03  7:25 
   19   17  509 Gloria Rowley              9  Newtown                  23:04  7:26 
   20   18  262 Rachel Breault             10 Lyman Memorial           23:09  7:28 
   21   19  649 Kylie Raymond              10 Somers                   23:10  7:28 
   22       735 Lynesey Maloney            11 Stafford                 23:23  7:32 
   23   20  810 Lauren Giliigan            12 Windsor                  23:35  7:36 
   24   21  198 Brittany Leonard           12 East Catholic            23:40  7:37 
   25   22  480 Eirenie Athanasouli        11 Newtown                  23:54  7:42 
   26   23  821 Mia Williams               9  Windsor                  23:57  7:43 
   27   24  646 Grace Keeney               12 Somers                   23:59  7:43 
   28       737 Muriel Sprague             10 Stafford                 23:59  7:44 
   29   25  755 Helena Gouveia             11 University               24:09  7:47 
   30   26  687 Sara Wills                 10 South Windsor            24:14  7:48 
   31   27  683 Jessica Polito             11 South Windsor            24:26  7:52 
   32   28  204 Rebecca Villanueva         11 East Catholic            24:29  7:53 
   33   29  757 Jenna Lagana               10 University               24:34  7:55 
   34   30  203 Irene Soteriou             11 East Catholic            24:50  8:00 
   35   31  516 Emily Tressler             9  Newtown                  24:54  8:01 
   36   32  197 Sarah Ibrahim              11 East Catholic            25:01  8:03 
   37       898 Elicia Colon               10 Bloomfield               25:09  8:06 
   38       177 Akaysha Leon               9  Classical Magnet         25:17  8:09 
   39       791 Alyssa Dupont              10 Windham                  25:17  8:09 
   40       789 Jayde Campbell             12 Windham                  25:20  8:10 
   41   33  809 Rachel Dube                10 Windsor                  25:51  8:19 
   42       904 Jahleah Harris             12 Bloomfield               25:56  8:21 
   43   34  805 McHenry Camille            12 Windsor                  25:57  8:21 
   44   35  489 Claire Dubois              11 Newtown                  25:58  8:22 
   45       792 Jennifer Sapio             11 Windham                  26:07  8:25 
   46   36  670 Molly Cole                 10 South Windsor            26:40  8:35 
   47   37  265 Mickayla Smith             9  Lyman Memorial           26:45  8:37 
   48   38  640 Athena Baumann             10 Somers                   26:53  8:40 
   49   39  753 Rochelle Durham            11 University               27:41  8:55 
   50   40  751 Kate Demanche              10 University               27:43  8:56 
   51   41  756 Emma Guzauckas             11 University               28:25  9:09 
   52   42  264 Journie Deslauriers        9  Lyman Memorial           30:42  9:53 


Team Scores Girls Varsity


  1.    50  South Windsor    (  21:59  1:49:51   3:46)
===============================
  1      1  Isabelle Erikson          20:28     5     26  Sara Wills                24:14
  2      3  Lindsey Hurd              20:52     6   ( 27) Jessica Polito            24:26
  3      5  Marlena Klein             21:22     7   ( 36) Molly Cole                26:40
  4     15  Sonali Chokshi            22:55

  2.    68  Windsor          (  22:39  1:53:11   2:36)
===============================
  1      4  Kijak Kaitlyn             21:21     5     23  Mia Williams              23:57
  2      8  Olivia Gregory            21:38     6   ( 33) Rachel Dube               25:51
  3     13  Rebecca Samuel            22:40     7   ( 34) McHenry Camille           25:57
  4     20  Lauren Giliigan           23:35

  3.    76  Newtown          (  22:41  1:53:25   2:13)
===============================
  1     10  Catherine Norton          21:41     5     22  Eirenie Athanasouli       23:54
  2     11  Hallie Filan              21:43     6   ( 31) Emily Tressler            24:54
  3     16  Courtney Henchclife       23:03     7   ( 35) Claire Dubois             25:58
  4     17  Gloria Rowley             23:04

  4.    90  East Catholic    (  23:06  1:55:26   4:04)
===============================
  1      2  Molly Brown               20:46     5     30  Irene Soteriou            24:50
  2      9  Fiona Crowley             21:41     6   ( 32) Sarah Ibrahim             25:01
  3     21  Brittany Leonard          23:40
  4     28  Rebecca Villanueva        24:29

  5.   100  Somers           (  23:39  1:58:12   5:23)
===============================
  1      7  Ashlie Delsky             21:30     4     24  Grace Keeney              23:59
  2     12  Ashleigh Gentile          22:40     5     38  Athena Baumann            26:53
  3     19  Kylie Raymond             23:10

  6.   117  Lyman Memorial   (  24:59  2:04:54   9:17)
===============================
  1      6  Jessica Casey             21:25     4     37  Mickayla Smith            26:45
  2     14  Kaleigh Vertefeuille      22:53     5     42  Journie Deslauriers       30:42
  3     18  Rachel Breault            23:09

  7.   174  University       (  26:31  2:12:32   4:16)
===============================
  1     25  Helena Gouveia            24:09     4     40  Kate Demanche             27:43
  2     29  Jenna Lagana              24:34     5     41  Emma Guzauckas            28:25
  3     39  Rochelle Durham           27:41

                            
Boys Junior Varsity


Place TmPl No.  Name                       Gr School                    Time  Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ================         ===== =====
    1    1  541 Nicholas Jacobs            10 Newtown                  17:17  5:34 
    2    2  548 Christian Lestik           12 Newtown                  17:27  5:37 
    3    3  525 Max Bloomquist             10 Newtown                  17:38  5:41 
    4    4  547 Jack Kuligowski            10 Newtown                  17:50  5:45 
    5    5  522 Josh Bent                  12 Newtown                  18:15  5:53 
    6    6  569 Alex Wong                  11 Newtown                  18:18  5:54 
    7    7  274 Jacob Hamlin               11 Lyman Memorial           18:19  5:54 
    8    8  524 Ibrahim Bhavnagarwala      9  Newtown                  18:19  5:54 
    9       552 Tony Moreno                12 Newtown                  18:24  5:56 
   10    9  857 Brian Dole                 10 Amherst Pelham R         18:24  5:56 
   11   10  864 Willem Goff                10 Amherst Pelham R         18:25  5:56 
   12       538 Evan Hildenbrand           11 Newtown                  18:26  5:56 
   13   11  884 Walter Tebbetts            10 Amherst Pelham R         18:27  5:57 
   14   12  878 Gabe Randall               12 Amherst Pelham R         18:43  6:02 
   15   13  852 Jesse Barker Plotkin       10 Amherst Pelham R         18:44  6:02 
   16   14  894 Andrew Zhu                 11 Amherst Pelham R         18:49  6:04 
   17   15  582 Brian Locicero             11 Notre Dame-West          18:54  6:05 
   18   16  890 Willy Wright               12 Amherst Pelham R         19:04  6:09 
   19   17  590 Ohm Patel                  9  Notre Dame-West          19:07  6:10 
   20       564 William Tainter-Gilber     10 Newtown                  19:36  6:19 
   21   18  718 Matthew Pelletier          12 South Windsor            19:37  6:19 
   22       546 Collin Koegler             12 Newtown                  20:03  6:27 
   23       519 Benjamin Albee             11 Newtown                  20:05  6:28 
   24       536 Max Hanson                 10 Newtown                  20:07  6:29 
   25       550 Zack Masone                10 Newtown                  20:08  6:29 
   26       858 Karrington Dowe            11 Amherst Pelham R         20:11  6:30 
   27   19  706 Jonathan Gordan            10 South Windsor            20:12  6:31 
   28       557 Todd Perrin                11 Newtown                  20:17  6:32 
   29       540 Travis Huzina              12 Newtown                  20:19  6:33 
   30   20  599 Jacob Torres               11 Notre Dame-West          20:20  6:33 
   31   21  785 Matt Walker                12 University               20:21  6:33 
   32   22  724 Jack Samsel                10 South Windsor            20:22  6:34 
   33   23  723 Jason Russo                10 South Windsor            20:22  6:34 
   34       875 Nicholas Liu               11 Amherst Pelham R         20:24  6:34 
   35   24  573 Jeffery Bracale            11 Notre Dame-West          20:25  6:35 
   36       870 Noah Johansson             10 Amherst Pelham R         20:25  6:35 
   37       853 Will Borrell               11 Amherst Pelham R         20:26  6:35 
   38   25  716 Abhiram Motupalli          9  South Windsor            20:26  6:35 
   39   26  589 Alex Ozonoff               9  Notre Dame-West          20:26  6:35 
   40   27  592 Evan Rodriquez             10 Notre Dame-West          20:27  6:35 
   41   28  666 Hojinowski Zach            10 Somers                   20:27  6:35 
   42       554 Jonathan Nahmias           11 Newtown                  20:28  6:36 
   43   29  600 Christopher Wyatt          12 Notre Dame-West          20:33  6:37 
   44   30  275 Nicholas Langworthy        9  Lyman Memorial           20:35  6:38 
   45       529 Zachary Crebbin            12 Newtown                  20:41  6:40 
   46       587 Liam Nuttal                12 Notre Dame-West          20:43  6:40 
   47   31  280 James Morrison             10 Lyman Memorial           20:44  6:41 
   48   32  692 Gary Brownbill             11 South Windsor            20:46  6:41 
   49   33  705 Nolan Goodale              9  South Windsor            20:48  6:42 
   50   34  658 Colin MaCleod              9  Somers                   20:49  6:43 
   51       545 Adam Kliczewski            10 Newtown                  20:50  6:43 
   52   35  213 Josh Duvall                11 East Catholic            20:56  6:44 
   53       871 Griffin Jones              9  Amherst Pelham R         21:00  6:46 
   54       691 Andrew Biron               11 South Windsor            21:02  6:47 
   55       722 Luke Reed                  10 South Windsor            21:07  6:48 
   56   36  282 Trevor Perkins             11 Lyman Memorial           21:10  6:49 
   57   37  277 Kyle McElory               9  Lyman Memorial           21:11  6:49 
   58       596 Aidan Shea                 11 Notre Dame-West          21:13  6:50 
   59   38  253 Christian Hernandez        9  Hartford Public          21:15  6:51 
   60   39  226 Greg Sadlak                9  East Catholic            21:16  6:51 
   61   40  760 Eli Braverman              10 University               21:17  6:51 
   62   41  766 Eitan Ehrlich              10 University               21:17  6:52 
   63       583 Matt Mancuso               10 Notre Dame-West          21:19  6:52 
   64       579 Owen Grantz                10 Notre Dame-West          21:22  6:53 
   65       539 William Hornby             9  Newtown                  21:25  6:54 
   66       558 Andrew Poseno              9  Newtown                  21:25  6:54 
   67       566 Kyle Trahan                9  Newtown                  21:28  6:55 
   68   42  762 Deniz Camli-Saunder        11 University               21:28  6:55 
   69       699 Gabriel Feher              11 South Windsor            21:34  6:57 
   70       565 Josh Taylor                10 Newtown                  21:37  6:58 
   71       893 Eric Yu                    10 Amherst Pelham R         21:40  6:59 
   72       570 Neal Agir                  11 Notre Dame-West          21:42  6:59 
   73   43  216 Kevin Harntnett            9  East Catholic            21:42  6:59 
   74       580 Ben Hassen                 12 Notre Dame-West          21:46  7:01 
   75       747 Josh Ricci                 9  Stafford                 21:49  7:02 
   76   44  758 Adryan Alejandro           11 University               21:49  7:02 
   77   45  279 Jacob Michele              10 Lyman Memorial           21:49  7:02 
   78       693 Adam Brozowski             11 South Windsor            21:51  7:02 
   79       861 Henry Geffert              10 Amherst Pelham R         21:51  7:02 
   80       598 Jared Tobin                9  Notre Dame-West          21:51  7:02 
   81       535 Sawyer Findley             9  Newtown                  21:52  7:03 
   82       553 Thomas Murray              11 Newtown                  21:52  7:03 
   83       872 Eric Klein                 12 Amherst Pelham R         21:54  7:03 
   84   46  656 John Kelly                 10 Somers                   21:56  7:04 
   85       719 Kyle Polito                11 South Windsor            21:58  7:04 
   86       560 Morten Sande               11 Newtown                  21:58  7:05 
   87       731 Jared Walter               11 South Windsor            22:04  7:06 
   88   47  761 Jack Brown                 11 University               22:14  7:10 
   89       542 Rushil Jerfy               9  Newtown                  22:17  7:11 
   90       518 Nolan Adis                 10 Newtown                  22:20  7:12 
   91   48  781 Sam Shagan                 12 University               22:28  7:14 
   92   49  230 Kane Woods                 10 East Catholic            22:29  7:14 
   93   50  218 Mahi Hosein                11 East Catholic            22:29  7:15 
   94   51  183 Issac Duru                 10 Classical Magnet         22:31  7:15 
   95       784 Noah Therrien              10 University               22:33  7:16 
   96   52  278 Aden McMcomiskey           10 Lyman Memorial           22:37  7:17 
   97       173 Dante Montaque             10 Bloomfield               22:37  7:17 
   98       586 Kelsen Naylor              10 Notre Dame-West          22:38  7:17 
   99   53  207 Joseph Bouchie             11 East Catholic            22:42  7:19 
  100       873 Kai Latham                 9  Amherst Pelham R         22:43  7:19 
  101       594 Dylan Schwartz             10 Notre Dame-West          22:44  7:19 
  102       708 Justin Gough               12 South Windsor            22:45  7:20 
  103       273 Clayton Goodrich           10 Lyman Memorial           22:45  7:20 
  104   54  261 Christian Viera            10 Hartford Public          22:47  7:20 
  105       694 Joshua Brozowski           9  South Windsor            22:48  7:21 
  106       721 Jackson Reed               12 South Windsor            22:51  7:22 
  107       528 Jack Carello               12 Newtown                  22:56  7:23 
  108       531 Tucker Depuy               10 Newtown                  22:59  7:24 
  109       544 Daniel Keogler             10 Newtown                  23:02  7:25 
  110   55  665 Carson Yurgaitis           9  Somers                   23:03  7:26 
  111       585 Matthew Murillo            12 Notre Dame-West          23:11  7:28 
  112       765 Joemele Davis              10 University               23:13  7:29 
  113   56  842 Nathan Steinberg           11 Windsor                  23:13  7:29 
  114   57  662 Paul Pennell               9  Somers                   23:18  7:30 
  115       776 Jared Moore                10 University               23:21  7:31 
  116       572 Alex Bergeron              11 Notre Dame-West          23:36  7:36 
  117       166 Ozair Ahmed                11 Bloomfield               23:40  7:37 
  118       748 Ryan Riley                 9  Stafford                 23:46  7:39 
  119   58  251 Miguel Flores              9  Hartford Public          23:48  7:40 
  120       788 Austin Zemsta              10 University               23:49  7:40 
  121       876 Ian Montgomery-Geh         10 Amherst Pelham R         23:54  7:42 
  122       868 Jackson Hinkel             9  Amherst Pelham R         23:54  7:42 
  123       702 Sean Georgiades            11 South Windsor            23:56  7:43 
  124   59  209 Jack Buck                  12 East Catholic            23:58  7:43 
  125       221 Michael Noble              12 East Catholic            23:59  7:43 
  126   60  651 Adam Argiro                9  Somers                   24:00  7:44 
  127       862 Claudio Giavalisco         9  Amherst Pelham R         24:02  7:44 
  128       710 Maxwell Iacovelli          12 South Windsor            24:11  7:47 
  129       698 Justin Faragosa            10 South Windsor            24:12  7:48 
  130       555 Nihal Nawaz                10 Newtown                  24:17  7:49 
  131       543 Quinn Karnas               9  Newtown                  24:21  7:51 
  132       775 Alton Mcleoud              12 University               24:24  7:51 
  133       578 Jacob Fleisher             9  Notre Dame-West          24:32  7:54 
  134       851 Mohamed Abdel-Maksoud      9  Amherst Pelham R         24:34  7:55 
  135       729 James Stoker               12 South Windsor            24:36  7:56 
  136       593 Cameron Scagolini          9  Notre Dame-West          24:39  7:56 
  137       229 Brian Winkler              9  East Catholic            24:47  7:59 
  138       551 Owen Meeker                10 Newtown                  24:48  7:59 
  139       217 Liam Horan-Portelan        12 East Catholic            24:55  8:02 
  140       210 Blaise Burby               10 East Catholic            25:01  8:03 
  141   61  837 Khaleel Rahman             12 Windsor                  25:02  8:04 
  142       856 Julian Cartagena           10 Amherst Pelham R         25:07  8:05 
  143       883 Merrick Stromgren          11 Amherst Pelham R         25:08  8:06 
  144       215 Daron Goslicki             10 East Catholic            25:17  8:09 
  145   62  254 Joseph Hernandez           10 Hartford Public          25:17  8:09 
  146   63  186 Joshua Fee                 9  Classical Magnet         25:19  8:09 
  147       770 Avadut Khade               12 University               25:23  8:11 
  148       171 Jalen Kiser                9  Bloomfield               25:28  8:12 
  149       859 Doug Eveleigh              12 Amherst Pelham R         25:29  8:13 
  150       892 Nor Young                  10 Amherst Pelham R         25:34  8:14 
  151       778 Deegan Pluta               10 University               25:41  8:16 
  152       228 Max Wilfinger              12 East Catholic            26:04  8:24 
  153   64  252 Luis Fontanez              10 Hartford Public          26:24  8:30 
  154       777 Zack Parsadanov            10 University               26:31  8:33 
  155       283 Luke Shaner                11 Lyman Memorial           26:34  8:33 
  156   65  840 Emile Shwayhat             11 Windsor                  26:34  8:33 
  157       863 Mason Glennon              12 Amherst Pelham R         26:34  8:34 
  158       206 Steven BenMaor             12 East Catholic            26:40  8:35 
  159       208 Dan Buck                   9  East Catholic            26:43  8:36 
  160       224 Jacob Paulhus              9  East Catholic            26:47  8:38 
  161       745 Reis Moulton               9  Stafford                 27:17  8:47 
  162   66  654 Alex Golden                9  Somers                   27:33  8:52 
  163       664 Noah White                 10 Somers                   27:34  8:53 
  164       855 Ernnie Cancio-Bello        10 Amherst Pelham R         27:37  8:54 
  165       212 Jason Cressotti            9  East Catholic            27:38  8:54 
  166       725 Lionel Santos              11 South Windsor            27:41  8:55 
  167   67  190 Stephen Malllard           9  Classical Magnet         27:53  8:59 
  168   68  248 Dante Crawford             9  Hartford Public          27:54  8:59 
  169       219 Chase Jagel                11 East Catholic            28:01  9:02 
  170   69  187 Alexander Garcia           12 Classical Magnet         28:06  9:03 
  171   70  247 Joseph Cotto               10 Hartford Public          28:09  9:04 
  172       772 Jack Letendre              9  University               29:26  9:29 
  173   71  836 Kyle Orzechowski           11 Windsor                  29:26  9:29 
  174   72  825 Cory Cicero                10 Windsor                  30:40  9:53 
  175       740 Mackie Gray                9  Stafford                 31:35 10:10 
  176   73  181 Shawn Blackwood            10 Classical Magnet         32:57 10:37 
  177   74  189 Kamron Holley              10 Classical Magnet         33:10 10:41 
  178       533 Joel Duval                 12 Newtown                  33:24 10:46 
  179       256 Shayde Johnson             11 Hartford Public          34:40 11:10 
  180       250 David Edwards              9  Hartford Public          34:42 11:11 
  181   75  184 Kywayne Ellis              10 Classical Magnet         35:26 11:25

                           
Girls Junior Varsity


Place TmPl No.  Name                       Gr School                    Time  Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ================         ===== =====
    1    1  501 Julia Klein                10 Newtown                  23:18  7:30 
    2    2  626 Ashlyn Mrachek             9  RHAM                     23:21  7:31 
    3    3  513 Mary Sortino               10 Newtown                  23:30  7:34 
    4    4  635 Julia Turo                 12 RHAM                     24:27  7:53 
    5    5  680 Muneeka Munir              9  South Windsor            24:54  8:01 
    6    6  616 Sam Freeman                11 RHAM                     24:55  8:01 
    7    7  488 Kai-Li Davey               11 Newtown                  24:57  8:02 
    8    8  500 Daly King                  9  Newtown                  25:13  8:07 
    9    9  804 Athena Camacho             10 Windsor                  25:20  8:10 
   10       736 Audrey Sprague             9  Stafford                 25:22  8:10 
   11   10  618 Marissa Goncalves          10 RHAM                     25:32  8:13 
   12   11  674 Madeline Fischer           9  South Windsor            25:41  8:16 
   13       196 Amber Grzybowski           10 East Catholic            25:42  8:17 
   14   12  630 Kayla Purcell              9  RHAM                     25:43  8:17 
   15   13  234 Joaneshly Marquez          10 Hartford Public          25:46  8:18 
   16   14  802 Briane Alabre              10 Windsor                  25:56  8:21 
   17   15  608 Rebecca Carusone           9  RHAM                     26:13  8:27 
   18       738 Emma Yarrows               9  Stafford                 26:23  8:30 
   19   16  686 Van Anh Tran               10 South Windsor            26:29  8:32 
   20   17  667 Sarah Cadman               9  South Windsor            26:33  8:33 
   21   18  671 Sophie Czapla              12 South Windsor            26:34  8:33 
   22   19  807 Gianalece Crespo           9  Windsor                  26:37  8:34 
   23       199 Amanda Moran               10 East Catholic            26:45  8:37 
   24   20  901 Mauricea Francis           9  Bloomfield               26:46  8:37 
   25   21  515 Johanna Tartaglia          10 Newtown                  26:49  8:38 
   26   22  611 Samantha Crampton          10 RHAM                     26:57  8:41 
   27   23  682 Tori Ostrowski             12 South Windsor            27:00  8:42 
   28   24  672 Mya Dunnigan               9  South Windsor            27:06  8:44 
   29       620 Charlotte Herrsping        10 RHAM                     27:11  8:45 
   30       679 Megan Lemay                10 South Windsor            27:14  8:46 
   31   25  808 Rachel Delskey             9  Windsor                  27:20  8:48 
   32       632 Mia Rhodes                 11 RHAM                     27:21  8:48 
   33       675 Danielle Gagain            12 South Windsor            27:29  8:51 
   34       633 Avery Rizza                9  RHAM                     27:33  8:52 
   35   26  511 Emma Shanks                10 Newtown                  27:40  8:55 
   36   27  517 Summer Wilmot              9  Newtown                  27:43  8:56 
   37       483 Elizabeth Cassetta         9  Newtown                  27:44  8:56 
   38       643 Ella Devau                 9  Somers                   28:08  9:04 
   39       639 Alyssa Albano              11 Somers                   28:24  9:09 
   40       505 Cristina Monsalve          9  Newtown                  28:26  9:10 
   41       613 Isabella D'Eliseo          12 RHAM                     28:31  9:11 
   42       669 Megan Cloutier             12 South Windsor            28:32  9:11 
   43   28  899 Xiomara Cruz               12 Bloomfield               28:37  9:13 
   44   29  239 Paola Sulsona              12 Hartford Public          28:51  9:17 
   45       645 Hannah Jewell              12 Somers                   28:53  9:18 
   46       512 Kira Smith                 12 Newtown                  28:54  9:19 
   47       614 Gillian Denizkurt          9  RHAM                     29:03  9:21 
   48   30  817 Anye Miller                10 Windsor                  29:12  9:24 
   49   31  896 Shante Brown               11 Bloomfield               29:33  9:31 
   50       607 Alyssa Carusone            9  RHAM                     29:35  9:32 
   51       606 Sophie Caplan              11 RHAM                     29:39  9:33 
   52       503 Hanna Manca                12 Newtown                  29:42  9:34 
   53       486 Amanda Conrod              10 Newtown                  29:52  9:37 
   54       637 Maggie Veronesi            11 RHAM                     30:03  9:41 
   55   32  905 Shanika Johnson            10 Bloomfield               30:05  9:41 
   56       612 Meghan Davis               10 RHAM                     30:06  9:42 
   57       602 Gabrielle Anderson         11 RHAM                     30:24  9:48 
   58       676 Rachel Greenman            12 South Windsor            31:02 10:00 
   59   33  900 Yacke Dayes                11 Bloomfield               32:00 10:18 
   60   34  240 Valentina Velez            9  Hartford Public          32:11 10:22 
   61       499 Genevieve Kelly            9  Newtown                  32:17 10:24 
   62   35  903 Jaime Green                9  Bloomfield               32:29 10:28 
   63       201 Andrea Pajot               10 East Catholic            33:15 10:42 
   64       202 Mara Schofield             10 East Catholic            33:29 10:47 
   65   36  243 T'ira Williams             12 Hartford Public          33:43 10:51 
   66   37  242 Qiarra Williams            10 Hartford Public          37:33 12:05  

                            
Boys Middle School


Place TmPl No.  Name                       Gr School                    Time  Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ================         ===== =====
    1    1  310 Sean Barkasy               8  MS_Illing                12:00  6:00 
    2    2  470 Kyle Sullivan              7  MS_Timothy Edwar         12:54  6:27 
    3    3  456 Colin Heslin               7  MS_Timothy Edwar         13:51  6:56 
    4    4  311 Caleb Curtis               8  MS_Illing                13:56  6:58 
    5    5  446 Jacob Beaulier             8  MS_Timothy Edwar         13:57  6:59 
    6    6  459 Nikhil Kikanamada          8  MS_Timothy Edwar         13:57  6:59 
    7    7  392 Thomas Baldini             7  MS_St. Timothy           13:59  7:00 
    8    8  391 Cory Alissi                7  MS_St. Timothy           14:04  7:02 
    9    9  345 Sam Chen                   8  MS_John F. Kenne         14:13  7:07 
   10   10  343 Landon Cacio               8  MS_John F. Kenne         14:14  7:07 
   11   11  471 Benjamin Tortora           7  MS_Timothy Edwar         14:15  7:08 
   12   12  475 Aidan Walsh                6  MS_Timothy Edwar         14:17  7:09 
   13   13  455 Daniel Hegi                8  MS_Timothy Edwar         14:17  7:09 
   14   14  322 Giovanni Morales           8  MS_Illing                14:18  7:09 
   15   15  393 James Bowie                6  MS_St. Timothy           14:19  7:10 
   16   16  375 Jack Green                 8  MS_Saint James           14:19  7:10 
   17   17  347 Patrick Kearney            8  MS_John F. Kenne         14:22  7:11 
   18   18  342 Matthew Brown              8  MS_John F. Kenne         14:24  7:12 
   19       474 Matthew Venzie             7  MS_Timothy Edwar         14:25  7:13 
   20       460 Vincent Kuchipudi          8  MS_Timothy Edwar         14:28  7:14 
   21   19  365 Evan Ansaldi               6  MS_Saint James           14:32  7:16 
   22   20  408 Easton Swift               6  MS_St. Timothy           14:32  7:16 
   23       473 Colin Turer                7  MS_Timothy Edwar         14:33  7:17 
   24       467 Carlo Papa                 6  MS_Timothy Edwar         14:34  7:17 
   25   21  350 Joseph Radziewicz          8  MS_John F. Kenne         14:38  7:19 
   26   22  341 Jackson Bouchard           7  MS_John F. Kenne         14:39  7:20 
   27       463 Stanley Lu                 8  MS_Timothy Edwar         14:39  7:20 
   28   23  326 James Pierog               8  MS_Illing                14:41  7:21 
   29       452 Jude Gonzalez              6  MS_Timothy Edwar         14:43  7:22 
   30   24  340 Carter Bouchard            8  MS_John F. Kenne         14:46  7:23 
   31   25  320 Malik McCoy                7  MS_Illing                14:48  7:24 
   32       448 Owen Bushman               8  MS_Timothy Edwar         14:51  7:26 
   33   26  324 Jack Nierako               7  MS_Illing                14:51  7:26 
   34       348 Peyton Malloy              6  MS_John F. Kenne         14:55  7:28 
   35       476 Hunter Willcox             7  MS_Timothy Edwar         14:57  7:29 
   36   27  402 Joseph Kalamarides         6  MS_St. Timothy           15:00  7:30 
   37   28  368 AJ Bushnell                8  MS_Saint James           15:00  7:30 
   38       351 Josh Tyler                 7  MS_John F. Kenne         15:04  7:32 
   39       458 Owen Jeram                 8  MS_Timothy Edwar         15:04  7:32 
   40   29  364 Erik Ansaldi               6  MS_Saint James           15:31  7:46 
   41   30  366 Killian Boyle              8  MS_Saint James           15:32  7:46 
   42   31  378 Thomas Melia               8  MS_Saint James           15:34  7:47 
   43   32  377 Kevin Leger                8  MS_Saint James           15:46  7:53 
   44   33  317 Andrew Kulpanowski         8  MS_Illing                15:54  7:57 
   45       468 Maxwell Plunske            6  MS_Timothy Edwar         15:55  7:58 
   46       477 Quinn Yanaway              6  MS_Timothy Edwar         15:55  7:58 
   47       465 David Morison              8  MS_Timothy Edwar         15:57  7:59 
   48       457 Finnian Jennings           6  MS_Timothy Edwar         15:57  7:59 
   49       447 Alex Belardi               8  MS_Timothy Edwar         15:58  7:59 
   50       372 Michael Creamer            6  MS_Saint James           15:58  7:59 
   51       329 Jason Skoog                8  MS_Illing                15:59  8:00 
   52       462 Zain Lokhandwalla          6  MS_Timothy Edwar         15:59  8:00 
   53       318 Jack Larson                8  MS_Illing                16:04  8:02 
   54       453 Nathan Grilli              7  MS_Timothy Edwar         16:08  8:04 
   55       352 Jack White                 6  MS_John F. Kenne         16:13  8:07 
   56       472 Alex Turco                 8  MS_Timothy Edwar         16:15  8:08 
   57       346 Donovon Goodstein          7  MS_John F. Kenne         16:22  8:11 
   58       449 Jonathan Cadman            6  MS_Timothy Edwar         16:23  8:12 
   59       466 Vaishnab Nanda             7  MS_Timothy Edwar         16:30  8:15 
   60   34  400 Cullen Horn                6  MS_St. Timothy           16:32  8:16 
   61       328 Steven Serrano             8  MS_Illing                16:42  8:21 
   62   35  407 Oliver Roy                 8  MS_St. Timothy           16:50  8:25 
   63       451 Eoin Gately                6  MS_Timothy Edwar         17:26  8:43 
   64       401 J.J. Hurley                7  MS_St. Timothy           17:28  8:44 
   65       330 Ryan Winter                8  MS_Illing                17:30  8:45 
   66       398 Douglas Doyle              8  MS_St. Timothy           17:38  8:49 
   67       469 Jason Soloperto            6  MS_Timothy Edwar         17:49  8:55 
   68       450 Quinn Cavanaugh            6  MS_Timothy Edwar         17:51  8:56 
   69       349 Robert Moeller             8  MS_John F. Kenne         18:11  9:06 
   70       313 Gregory Edwards            7  MS_Illing                18:20  9:10 
   71       327 Connor Riewe               7  MS_Illing                18:20  9:10 
   72       344 Cameron Carlander          6  MS_John F. Kenne         18:27  9:14 
   73       394 Jackson Buckley            7  MS_St. Timothy           18:39  9:20 
   74       403 Owen Macary                7  MS_St. Timothy           18:40  9:20 
   75       395 Joey Cashman               7  MS_St. Timothy           18:45  9:23

Team Scores Boys Middle School


  1.    27  MS_Timothy Edwar (  13:47  1:08:54   1:21)
===============================
  1      2  Kyle Sullivan             12:54     5     11  Benjamin Tortora          14:15
  2      3  Colin Heslin              13:51     6   ( 12) Aidan Walsh               14:17
  3      5  Jacob Beaulier            13:57     7   ( 13) Daniel Hegi               14:17
  4      6  Nikhil Kikanamada         13:57

  2.    67  MS_Illing        (  13:57  1:09:43   2:48)
===============================
  1      1  Sean Barkasy              12:00     5     25  Malik McCoy               14:48
  2      4  Caleb Curtis              13:56     6   ( 26) Jack Nierako              14:51
  3     14  Giovanni Morales          14:18     7   ( 33) Andrew Kulpanowski        15:54
  4     23  James Pierog              14:41

  3.    75  MS_John F. Kenne (  14:23  1:11:51   0:25)
===============================
  1      9  Sam Chen                  14:13     5     21  Joseph Radziewicz         14:38
  2     10  Landon Cacio              14:14     6   ( 22) Jackson Bouchard          14:39
  3     17  Patrick Kearney           14:22     7   ( 24) Carter Bouchard           14:46
  4     18  Matthew Brown             14:24

  4.    77  MS_St. Timothy   (  14:23  1:11:54   1:01)
===============================
  1      7  Thomas Baldini            13:59     5     27  Joseph Kalamarides        15:00
  2      8  Cory Alissi               14:04     6   ( 34) Cullen Horn               16:32
  3     15  James Bowie               14:19     7   ( 35) Oliver Roy                16:50
  4     20  Easton Swift              14:32

  5.   122  MS_Saint James   (  14:59  1:14:54   1:13)
===============================
  1     16  Jack Green                14:19     5     30  Killian Boyle             15:32
  2     19  Evan Ansaldi              14:32     6   ( 31) Thomas Melia              15:34
  3     28  AJ Bushnell               15:00     7   ( 32) Kevin Leger               15:46
  4     29  Erik Ansaldi              15:31 

                            
Girls Middle School


Place TmPl No.  Name                       Gr School                    Time  Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ================         ===== =====
    1    1  360 Lindsay O'Neill            8  MS_Saint James           13:35  6:48 
    2    2  294 Alexandra Hamza            8  MS_Illing                13:35  6:48 
    3    3  357 Kaitlyn Nyberg             7  MS_Saint James           13:39  6:50 
    4    4  384 Brooke Barry               8  MS_St. Timothy           13:39  6:50 
    5    5  299 KyAsia Oliver              8  MS_Illing                13:41  6:51 
    6    6  362 Abby Ray                   7  MS_Saint James           13:48  6:54 
    7    7  335 Natalie Fitzgerald         6  MS_John F. Kenne         13:51  6:56 
    8    8  354 Sarah Christina            6  MS_Saint James           14:30  7:15 
    9    9  353 Caroline Barry             6  MS_Saint James           14:33  7:17 
   10   10  430 Audrey Manning             7  MS_Timothy Edwar         14:51  7:26 
   11   11  417 Kaitlyn Dempsky            7  MS_Timothy Edwar         14:53  7:27 
   12   12  423 Caroline Hegi              8  MS_Timothy Edwar         15:07  7:34 
   13   13  429 Emma Lord                  7  MS_Timothy Edwar         15:07  7:34 
   14   14  338 Jacqueline Perry           7  MS_John F. Kenne         15:13  7:37 
   15   15  412 Cora Brownbill             8  MS_Timothy Edwar         15:21  7:41 
   16   16  386 Mackenzie Headley          6  MS_St. Timothy           15:23  7:42 
   17   17  410 Katelyn Baumgartner        7  MS_Timothy Edwar         15:38  7:49 
   18   18  309 Paige Zuverink             8  MS_Illing                15:40  7:50 
   19   19  339 Kirsten Strout             8  MS_John F. Kenne         15:46  7:53 
   20   20  409 Riley Baker                6  MS_Timothy Edwar         15:48  7:54 
   21       414 Bridget Carroll            7  MS_Timothy Edwar         15:52  7:56 
   22   21  361 Nicole Paquette            8  MS_Saint James           15:59  8:00 
   23   22  336 Kelsey Higgins             6  MS_John F. Kenne         16:01  8:01 
   24   23  337 Viktoria Olsen             6  MS_John F. Kenne         16:03  8:02 
   25       436 Olivia Petgrave            7  MS_Timothy Edwar         16:18  8:09 
   26       421 Hope Fournier              7  MS_Timothy Edwar         16:25  8:13 
   27   24  389 Olivia Montminy            7  MS_St. Timothy           16:32  8:16 
   28   25  291 Jamie Dykstra              8  MS_Illing                16:32  8:16 
   29   26  303 Kamili Riera               8  MS_Illing                16:39  8:20 
   30   27  296 Caytlyn McLaughlin         8  MS_Illing                16:40  8:20 
   31       411 Aricka Boosa               6  MS_Timothy Edwar         16:45  8:23 
   32       420 Sarah Eldredge             7  MS_Timothy Edwar         16:45  8:23 
   33       422 Olivia Hedley              8  MS_Timothy Edwar         16:46  8:23 
   34       418 Alyssa Drenga              6  MS_Timothy Edwar         16:46  8:23 
   35       438 Rachael Richard            6  MS_Timothy Edwar         16:47  8:24 
   36       413 Morgan Caron               6  MS_Timothy Edwar         16:55  8:28 
   37   28  307 Dara Song                  8  MS_Illing                16:56  8:28 
   38       305 Olivia Saffery             7  MS_Illing                16:58  8:29 
   39   29  331 Taylin Byers               6  MS_John F. Kenne         16:58  8:29 
   40   30  385 Charlotte Beebe            6  MS_St. Timothy           17:00  8:30 
   41   31  387 Madison Montgomery         8  MS_St. Timothy           17:01  8:31 
   42       437 Kavya Ramasamy             6  MS_Timothy Edwar         17:01  8:31 
   43   32  332 Olivia Castagno            7  MS_John F. Kenne         17:01  8:31 
   44       302 Gemma Ramsey               7  MS_Illing                17:01  8:31 
   45       445 Amanda Walsh               8  MS_Timothy Edwar         17:08  8:34 
   46   33  356 Katie Green                8  MS_Saint James           17:16  8:38 
   47       419 Katelyn Drenga             7  MS_Timothy Edwar         17:19  8:40 
   48       432 Jyothirmaye Mavillapalli   8  MS_Timothy Edwar         17:20  8:40 
   49       424 Ella Heredia               6  MS_Timothy Edwar         17:31  8:46 
   50       426 Kathryn Jennings           8  MS_Timothy Edwar         17:34  8:47 
   51       300 Jessalyn Portillia         7  MS_Illing                17:53  8:57 
   52       334 Jackelyn Diamond           6  MS_John F. Kenne         18:00  9:00 
   53       441 Vanessa Squillante         7  MS_Timothy Edwar         18:23  9:12 
   54       433 Emma Metevier              8  MS_Timothy Edwar         18:34  9:17 
   55       297 Carolyn Miner              7  MS_Illing                18:36  9:18 
   56       292 Alyssa Eisele              7  MS_Illing                18:42  9:21 
   57       415 Brooke Chagnon             8  MS_Timothy Edwar         18:48  9:24 
   58       333 Kristy Chen                6  MS_John F. Kenne         18:52  9:26 
   59       287 Scarlett Beatty            8  MS_Illing                18:58  9:29 
   60       434 Annaliese Mills            7  MS_Timothy Edwar         19:16  9:38 
   61       442 Amritha Suresh             7  MS_Timothy Edwar         19:25  9:43 
   62       446 Jacob Beaulier             8  MS_Timothy Edwar         19:30  9:45 
   63       428 Caroline Klein             8  MS_Timothy Edwar         20:02 10:01 
   64       444 Mara Vasil                 8  MS_Timothy Edwar         20:03 10:02 
   65       295 Eden Lewis                 8  MS_Illing                20:17 10:09 
   66       416 Sophia Cinxo               6  MS_Timothy Edwar         20:23 10:12 
   67       304 Macy Ryerson               7  MS_Illing                20:46 10:23 
   68   34  388 Mia Montminy               6  MS_St. Timothy           20:46 10:23 
   69       435 Sophia Peruccio            8  MS_Timothy Edwar         21:46 10:53
 

Team Scores Girls Middle School


  1.    27  MS_Saint James   (  14:01  1:10:05   0:58)
===============================
  1      1  Lindsay O'Neill           13:35     5      9  Caroline Barry            14:33
  2      3  Kaitlyn Nyberg            13:39     6   ( 21) Nicole Paquette           15:59
  3      6  Abby Ray                  13:48     7   ( 33) Katie Green               17:16
  4      8  Sarah Christina           14:30

  2.    61  MS_Timothy Edwar (  15:04  1:15:19   0:30)
===============================
  1     10  Audrey Manning            14:51     5     15  Cora Brownbill            15:21
  2     11  Kaitlyn Dempsky           14:53     6   ( 17) Katelyn Baumgartner       15:38
  3     12  Caroline Hegi             15:07     7   ( 20) Riley Baker               15:48
  4     13  Emma Lord                 15:07

  3.    76  MS_Illing        (  15:14  1:16:07   3:04)
===============================
  1      2  Alexandra Hamza           13:35     5     26  Kamili Riera              16:39
  2      5  KyAsia Oliver             13:41     6   ( 27) Caytlyn McLaughlin        16:40
  3     18  Paige Zuverink            15:40     7   ( 28) Dara Song                 16:56
  4     25  Jamie Dykstra             16:32

  4.    85  MS_John F. Kenne (  15:23  1:16:54   2:12)
===============================
  1      7  Natalie Fitzgerald        13:51     5     23  Viktoria Olsen            16:03
  2     14  Jacqueline Perry          15:13     6   ( 29) Taylin Byers              16:58
  3     19  Kirsten Strout            15:46     7   ( 32) Olivia Castagno           17:01
  4     22  Kelsey Higgins            16:01

  5.   105  MS_St. Timothy   (  15:55  1:19:35   3:22)
===============================
  1      4  Brooke Barry              13:39     5     31  Madison Montgomery        17:01
  2     16  Mackenzie Headley         15:23     6   ( 34) Mia Montminy              20:46
  3     24  Olivia Montminy           16:32
  4     30  Charlotte Beebe           17:00

(c) Paynes Corner Timing 2017