Licensed to Bloomfield High School - CT
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/19/2012 11:15 PM
             6th Annual Bloomfield Youth Invitational - 5/19/2012              
                            Bloomfield High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 14.87  5/23/2009   Gabriell Curtis, New Haven Age Gr           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Tierra               Mlc Dragons              16.00    10  
  2 Johnson, Destiny             Central Connecti         16.23     8  
  3 Fitzgerald, Jackie           Unattached (Fitz         16.73     6  
  4 Thompson, Imani              Remington Flyers         18.51     4  
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 14.20  5/19/2012   Michael Christie, New Haven Age Gr          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christie, Michael            New Haven Age Gr         14.20#  1   10  
  2 Richiez, Bryan               Academy of Aeros         15.00   1    8  
  3 Lawrence, Michael            Academy of Aeros         15.98   1    6  
  4 Kaine, Josh                  Medical Professi         16.58   1    4  
  5 Anderson, Sean               Academy of Aeros         17.48   1    2  
  6 Fliandwicz, Kevin            Two Rivers Magne         18.30   1    1  
  7 Crane, Michael               Innovation Acade         19.25   2 
  8 Aisveybonaye, Michael        Academy of Aeros         19.56   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 16.26  5/24/2008   Brianna Sims, New Haven Age Gr              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Savada             New Haven Age Gr         17.34   1   10  
  2 Milledge, Vicki              Capital City Tra         18.18   1    8  
  3 Lewis, Charise               New Haven Age Gr         20.13   1    6  
  4 Chiaravalle, Bridget         Dayo Lightning T         20.90   2    4  
  5 Thompson, Mya                Innovation Acade         20.95   1    2  
  6 Samuels, Rodnita             Central Connecti         22.07   2    1  
  7 Magovern, Cassandra          Innovation Acade         24.52   2 
  8 Adonai, Victoria             Mlc Dragons              25.09   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 15.60  5/22/2010   Jordan Samuels, Cambridge Jets T            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Panneton, Jack               Innovation Acade         17.52   1   10  
  2 Trowbridge, Logan            Medical Professi         17.71   3    8  
  3 Clarke, Devonte              Dayo Lightning T         17.79   1    6  
  4 Brown, Jordan                Mlc Dragons              19.06   3    4  
  5 Jackson, Destin              Dayo Lightning T         20.72   2    2  
  6 Cyr, Craig                   Academy of Aeros         21.52   1    1  
  7 Murray, Trevor               Two Rivers Magne         27.71   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 15.72  5/19/2012   Emma Fitzgerald, Unattached (Fitz           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma             Unattached (Fitz         15.72#   10  
  2 Curtis, Gabrielle            New Haven Age Gr         16.39     8  
 
Event 6  Boys 15-16 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 21.93  5/21/2011   Coltin Urro, Innovation Acade               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mele, Michael                Innovation Acade         22.47    10  
  2 Paul, Stevenson              Public Safety Ac         23.91     8  
 
Event 7  Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 15.49  5/21/2011   Nia Christie, New Haven Age Gr              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rollins, Peyton              Cambridge Jets T         15.98    10  
  2 Medwinter, Victoria          Central Connecti         17.09     8  
  3 McCown, Jada                 New Haven Age Gr         17.98     6  
  4 Shelburne, Laila             Cambridge Jets T         18.07     4  
  5 Davis, Don'Nay               New Haven Age Gr         19.15     2  
  6 Whitcomb, Nina               Cambridge Jets T         19.56     1  
  7 Rose, Tehya                  Remington Flyers         19.88  
 
Event 8  Boys 7-8 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 14.51  5/22/2010   D'Andre Brown, CT Blazers                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore Jr., Gary              Unattached (Moor         15.22   1   10  
  2 Bair, Rhandyn                Central Connecti         15.32   1    8  
  3 Langs-Myers, Zaid            Central Connecti         15.70   1    6  
  4 Plummer, Corey               Central Connecti         16.06   1    4  
  5 Greene, Jarron               Remington Flyers         17.41   1    2  
  6 Jack, Stephan                Central Connecti         17.95   1    1  
  7 Cassells, Ronald             Central Connecti         18.79   1 
  8 Lasaner Jr. M, Russell       New Haven Age Gr         19.10   2 
  9 Moses, James                 Central Connecti         20.99   2 
 10 Dabre-Rufus, Asad            New Haven Age Gr         22.13   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 14.15  5/23/2009   Nyah Firman, Remington Flyers               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holman, Kimberly             Central Connecti         14.68   1   10  
  2 Christie, Nia                New Haven Age Gr         15.30   1    8  
  3 Maher, Hope                  Uattached (Maher         15.51   1    6  
  4 Whitcomb, Maya               Cambridge Jets T         15.66   1    4  
  5 Phillips, Paige              Unattached (Phil         15.70   2    2  
  6 Brown, Sydney                Central Connecti         16.04   2    1  
  7 Anderson, Ashley             Remington Flyers         16.10   1 
  8 Shelburne, Alyssa            Cambridge Jets T         16.40   1 
  9 Rivers, Cameron              Grandpa's Club           17.15   2 
 10 White, Jada                  Remington Flyers         17.83   2 
 11 Jones, Noni                  Central Connecti         18.89   1 
 12 Goncalves, Vida              Dayo Lightning T         19.77   2 
 13 Dievdonne, Jada              Remington Flyers         20.26   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 13.44  5/23/2009   Burnett Devonte, Cambridge Jets T           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beckford, Malcom             Capital City Tra         13.68   1   10  
  2 Johnson, Tishay              Central Connecti         14.69   1    8  
  3 Davila, Josiah               CT Blazers               14.78   1    6  
  4 Bernard, Jordan              Central Connecti         15.55   1    4  
  5 Bair, Rhyan                  Central Connecti         16.79   1    2  
  6 Meristil, Terrell            Cambridge Jets T         16.80   1    1  
  7 Walton, Myles                New Haven Age Gr         17.39   2 
  8 Cooper, Salomon              New Haven Age Gr         17.58   2 
  9 Dabre-Rufus, Amir            New Haven Age Gr         18.00   2 
 10 Beverly, Alex                Central Connecti         19.07   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 12.42  5/23/2009   Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Jets T             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Tremaine               CT Blazers               13.42   1   10  
  2 Washington, Kristen          New Haven Age Gr         14.03   1    8  
  3 Woods, Kiana                 Central Connecti         14.16   1    6  
  4 Champion, Ayana              Remington Flyers         14.41   1    4  
  5 Jacobs, Katherine            Unattached (Jaco         14.73   3    2  
  6 Daire, Ebone                 Mlc Dragons              14.84   3    1  
  7 Robinson, Audrey             New Haven Age Gr         14.98   3 
  8 Puello, Shiloh               Bradford Huskies         15.30   4 
  9 Peters, Shawndrika           Academy of Aeros         16.14   3 
 10 Curtis, Michelle             Dayo Lightning T         16.17   4 
 11 Ahn, Claire                  Innovation Acade         16.24   1 
 12 Johnson, Yacodou             Dayo Lightning T         16.27   3 
 13 Richards, Eva                Innovation Acade         16.52   2 
 14 Washington, Ariana           Remington Flyers         16.68   1 
 15 Gartley, Jocelyn             Academy of Aeros         16.71   2 
 16 Sweeney, Tehya               Dayo Lightning T         16.93   2 
 17 Tyson, Tyshae                Capital City Tra         17.17   2 
 18 Hardy, Aiyana                Mlc Dragons              17.35   4 
 19 Tucci, Hannah                Dayo Lightning T         17.87   2 
 20 Thomas, Kyla                 Academy of Aeros         19.30   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 12.64  5/21/2011   Davonte Burnett, Cambridge Jets T           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bolden, Broox                Central Connecti         13.42   1   10  
  2 Stewart, Zinodene            Capital City Tra         13.45   1    8  
  3 Davila, Syris                CT Blazers               13.85   1    6  
  4 Stewart, Joel                Capital City Tra         13.92   1    4  
  5 Senter, Gage                 Bradford Huskies         14.03   3    2  
  6 Barnett, Nickoy              Capital City Tra         14.88   2    1  
  7 George, Benjamin             Dayo Lightning T         15.21   3 
  8 Kelly, Christain             Medical Professi         15.23   2 
  9 Richiez, Bryan               Academy of Aeros         15.30   2 
 10 Taylor, Jermiah              Capital City Tra         15.35   1 
 11 Passerelli, Jonathan         Innovation Acade         15.41   2 
 11 Girouard, Andrew             Innovation Acade         15.41   2 
 13 Worley, Melvin               Innovation Acade         15.91   1 
 14 Baijanath, Joshua            Academy of Aeros         15.97   3 
 15 Bell, Timothy                Central Connecti         16.15   2 
 16 Fliandwicz, Kevin            Two Rivers Magne         16.86   2 
 17 Aisveybonaye, Michael        Academy of Aeros         17.07   3 
 18 Vittorini, Tyler             Dayo Lightning T         19.70   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 11.95  5/23/2009   Precious Holmes, New Haven Age Gr           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Cassidy              Central Connecti         12.24   1   10  
  2 James, Zaidra                Central Connecti         13.26   1    8  
  3 Pereira, Natalia             Dayo Lightning T         13.57   4    6  
  4 Chiaravalle, Bridget         Dayo Lightning T         13.71   5    4  
  5 Lewis, Charise               New Haven Age Gr         13.72   2    2  
  6 Frey, Maria                  Innovation Acade         13.81   1    1  
  7 St.Jean, Abigail             Innovation Acade         13.91   1 
  8 Seipio, Philecia             Dayo Lightning T         13.94   6 
  9 Williams, Jamila             Mlc Dragons              14.28   4 
 10 Liquori, Kassandra           Central Connecti         14.44   2 
 11 Fisher, Alexis               Innovation Acade         14.48   1 
 12 Warren, Kailya               New Haven Age Gr         14.52   3 
 13 Shelburne, Nadia             Cambridge Jets T         14.59   1 
 14 Curtis, Lorena               Dayo Lightning T         14.73   5 
 15 Bell, Amari                  Capital City Tra         14.81   1 
 16 Mundell, Chanell             Two Rivers Magne         14.93   4 
 17 Sterling, Ashley             Medical Professi         15.43   3 
 18 Richards, Maiel              Innovation Acade         15.48   2 
 19 Heath, Kayla                 Dayo Lightning T         15.55   3 
 20 Adonai, Victoria             Mlc Dragons              15.61   5 
 21 Johnson, Awa                 Dayo Lightning T         16.02   3 
 22 Facey, Jada                  Mlc Dragons              16.44   4 
 23 Bockus, Madeline             Two Rivers Magne         16.51   5 
 24 Scott, MaQuian               Remington Flyers         16.54   3 
 25 Ayala, Ebony                 Remington Flyers         16.55   2 
 26 Vieira, Hailey               Innovation Acade         16.82   3 
 27 Mannix, Kiki                 Medical Professi         17.30   5 
 28 Patterson, Lindsay           Medical Professi         17.34   5 
 29 Lyna, Patricia               Innovation Acade         17.55   3 
 30 Warren, Kamalia              Medical Professi         17.56   5 
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 11.12  5/23/2009   Harold Cooper, New Haven Blazer             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Doyley, Mark                 Capital City Tra         11.26   1   10  
  2 Roberts, Diondre             Two Rivers Magne         11.88   2    8  
  3 Williams, Carl               CT Blazers               11.95   1    6  
  4 Fox, Marcus                  Dayo Lightning T         11.99   3    4  
  5 Alvarez, Mario               Central Connecti         12.36   1    2  
  6 Bangura, Nadiv               Innovation Acade         12.46   1    1  
  7 Butler, Jalen                Central Connecti         12.47   2 
  8 Codjoe, Muhamed              Central Connecti         12.57   1 
  9 Gardner-Russaw, Timothy      Central Connecti         12.61   4 
 10 Rogers, Jarais               Dayo Lightning T         12.73   1 
 11 Counsel, Jordan              CT Blazers               12.76   1 
 12 Lee, James                   Two Rivers Magne         13.18   2 
 13 Jacobs, Chris                Academy of Aeros         13.19   3 
 14 Cherry, Dante                Dayo Lightning T         13.39   4 
 15 Schigas, Joseph              Academy of Aeros         13.40   3 
 16 Roldan, Nathan               Medical Professi         13.60   4 
 17 Popescu, Robert              Two Rivers Magne         13.89   5 
 18 Gauntlett, Karl              Innovation Acade         13.97   1 
 19 Riggs, Josh                  Academy of Aeros         14.22   4 
 20 Clarke, Omir                 Mlc Dragons              14.42   3 
 21 Sourn, Ethan                 Innovation Acade         14.51   2 
 22 Clohercy, Dylan              Bradford Huskies         14.52   5 
 23 Bartlett, Caleb              Two Rivers Magne         14.56   3 
 24 DelRosso, Dan                Bradford Huskies         14.61   5 
 25 Webb, Fitzroy                Two Rivers Magne         14.81   3 
 26 Hanagan, Jonah               Bradford Huskies         15.08   5 
 27 Boswell, Brandon             Academy of Aeros         15.71   4 
 28 Shagan, Sam                  Academy of Aeros         16.50   3 
 29 Murray, Trevor               Two Rivers Magne         16.57   5 
 
Event 15  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 12.85  5/19/2012   Gabrielle Curtis, New Haven Age Gr          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curtis, Gabrielle            New Haven Age Gr         12.85#   10  
  2 Bradley, Nicole              Innovation Acade         14.18     8  
  3 Landrie, Caylea              Dayo Lightning T         14.49     6  
  4 Silva, Nicole                Dayo Lightning T         15.37     4  
 
Event 16  Boys 15-16 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 12.09  5/22/2010   Jermaine Tuner, CT Blazers                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frey, Matthew                Innovation Acade         12.46    10  
  2 Currier, Stone               Innovation Acade         13.02     8  
  3 Ortiz, Luis                  Public Safety Ac         13.90     6  
  4 Smith, Tafari                Capital City Tra         14.32     4  
  5 Meacham, Miles               Public Safety Ac         14.91     2  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 5:35.79  5/19/2012   Caleb Bolden, New Haven Age Gr            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bolden, Caleb                New Haven Age Gr       5:35.79#   10  
  2 Dawson, Azaan                New Haven Age Gr       5:36.04     8  
  3 Haug, Kieran                 New Haven Age Gr       5:36.46     6  
  4 Judd, David                  New Haven Age Gr       6:38.43     4  
  5 Barkasy, Sean                Unattached (Bark       6:50.15     2  
  6 Kerwin, Thomas               Unattached (Kerw       7:36.96     1  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 5:24.26  5/22/2010   Danae Rivers, New Haven Age Gr            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, De'Janay              New Haven Age Gr       6:31.00    10  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 5:09.21  5/19/2012   Matthew Remigino, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Remigino, Matthew            Unattached             5:09.21#   10  
  2 Maher, Lane                  Uattached (Maher       5:22.64     8  
  3 Nichols, Daniel              Dayo Lightning T       6:02.91     6  
  4 Taylor, DesOrmeaux           Bradford Huskies       6:04.95     4  
  5 Conyers, Rigby               CT Blazers             6:18.51     2  
  6 Zannis, Mike                 New Haven Age Gr       6:19.08     1  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 5:10.89  5/19/2012   Danae Rivers, New Haven Age Gr            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae                New Haven Age Gr       5:10.89#   10  
  2 Rivers, Leah                 New Haven Age Gr       5:44.27     8  
  3 Hernandez, Isabella          Central Connecti       6:24.86     6  
  4 Rowell, Jaycee               Bradford Huskies       6:52.38     4  
  5 Schultz, Jennifer            Innovation Acade       7:10.65     2  
  6 Whitin, Katelyn              Two Rivers Magne       7:25.41     1  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:55.97  5/19/2012   Trevonn Cohen, New Haven Age Gr           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cohen, Trevonn               New Haven Age Gr       4:55.97#   10  
  2 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric           Innovation Acade       4:59.35     8  
  3 Zannis, Nick                 New Haven Age Gr       5:09.62     6  
  4 Block, Harrison              Dayo Lightning T       5:20.80     4  
  5 Silva, Victor                Innovation Acade       5:26.50     1.5
  5 Passerelli, Nicholas         Innovation Acade       5:26.50     1.5
  7 Vieira, Nikolas              Innovation Acade       5:45.66  
  8 Accettullo, Paul             Innovation Acade       5:51.68  
  9 Blatus, Anthony              Innovation Acade       5:58.65  
 10 Lee, James                   Two Rivers Magne       5:59.23  
 11 Seward, Kyle                 Two Rivers Magne       6:06.30  
 12 Woolbert, Griffin            Bradford Huskies       6:08.18  
 13 Webb, Fitzroy                Two Rivers Magne       6:24.26  
 14 Cherry, Patrick              Dayo Lightning T       6:26.95  
 15 Patel, Akesh                 Innovation Acade       7:59.46  
 
Event 23  Girls 15-16 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 5:33.82  5/21/2011   Megan Lovely, Innovation Acade            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Latty, Mariah                Remington Flyers       7:25.41    10  
 
Event 24  Boys 15-16 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 5:30.83  5/21/2011   Coltin Urro, Innovation Acade             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bergmen, Michael             Two Rivers Magne       6:39.30    10  
 
Event 25  Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 1:20.50  5/19/2012   Alicia Red, Central Connecti              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red, Alicia                  Central Connecti       1:20.50#   10  
  2 Medwinter, Victoria          Central Connecti       1:26.96     8  
  3 Dawson, Assata               New Haven Age Gr       1:35.35     6  
  4 Davis, Don'Nay               New Haven Age Gr       1:38.89     4  
 
Event 26  Boys 7-8 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:16.10  5/21/2011   Prince Samuels, Central Connecti          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore Jr., Gary              Unattached (Moor       1:18.35   1   10  
  2 Perreira, Leo                Central Connecti       1:20.73   1    8  
  3 Barkasy1, Sean               Unattached (Bark       1:29.97   2    6  
  4 Hernandez, Alexander         Central Connecti       1:33.16   1    4  
  5 Cassells, Ronald             Central Connecti       1:37.60   1    2  
  6 Lasaner Jr. M, Russell       New Haven Age Gr       1:57.28   2    1  
  7 Dabre-Rufus, Asad            New Haven Age Gr       2:14.06   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:09.80  5/21/2011   Alexis Daly, Cambridge Jets T             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 White, Nyia                  New Haven Age Gr       1:10.28   1   10  
  2 Christie, Nia                New Haven Age Gr       1:12.94   1    8  
  3 Greene, Linise               Remington Flyers       1:13.30   1    6  
  4 Registe, Nikeya              Central Connecti       1:18.87   1    4  
  5 Woolbert, Meaghan            Bradford Huskies       1:22.01   2    2  
  6 Cunningham, Tanisha          Dayo Lightning T       1:22.89   2    1  
  7 Seavey, Amy                  Bradford Huskies       1:26.26   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:06.19  5/24/2008   Craig, Jr. Holmes, New Haven Age Gr       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beckford, Malcom             Capital City Tra       1:12.51   1   10  
  2 Dawson, Azaan                New Haven Age Gr       1:12.59   2    8  
  3 Nikas, Kyle                  Bradford Huskies       1:14.12   3    6  
  4 Crapsey, Peter               Bradford Huskies       1:14.51   2    4  
  5 Johnson, Tishay              Central Connecti       1:15.33   1    2  
  6 Lovelace, Jaden              Central Connecti       1:15.97   2    1  
  7 James, Saevon                Dayo Lightning T       1:18.15   1 
  8 Samuels, Prince              Central Connecti       1:19.69   1 
  9 Collins, Michael             Central Connecti       1:20.33   1 
 10 Walton, Myles                New Haven Age Gr       1:30.56   3 
 11 Beverly, Alex                Central Connecti       1:33.11   2 
 12 Dabre-Rufus, Amir            New Haven Age Gr       1:42.93   3 
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.86  5/19/2012   Leah Sarkisian, Dayo Lightning T          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sarkisian, Leah              Dayo Lightning T       1:04.86#  1   10  
  2 Washington, Kristen          New Haven Age Gr       1:06.67   1    8  
  3 Menzie, Lauryn               Dayo Lightning T       1:10.20   1    6  
  4 Robinson, Audrey             New Haven Age Gr       1:12.91   4    4  
  5 Johnson, Destiny             Central Connecti       1:13.58   2    2  
  6 Harrington, Shamari          Capital City Tra       1:14.66   1    1  
  7 Hall, Tremaine               CT Blazers             1:15.36   1 
  8 Sanchez, Gabrielle           Bradford Huskies       1:15.44   3 
  9 Boone, Saniyah               CT Blazers             1:16.99   2 
 10 Seipio, Natalee              Dayo Lightning T       1:17.30   2 
 11 Tsuruki, Yoshika             Central Connecti       1:19.27   2 
 12 Ahn, Claire                  Innovation Acade       1:21.53   2 
 13 Curtis, Michelle             Dayo Lightning T       1:24.96   4 
 14 Tucci, Hannah                Dayo Lightning T       1:25.57   3 
 15 Johnson, Yacodou             Dayo Lightning T       1:27.34   3 
 16 Halliday, Kyra               Capital City Tra       1:33.29   2 
 17 West, Michaela               Dayo Lightning T       1:34.37   3 
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:02.53  5/19/2012   Quinn Gangadharan, Cambridge Jets T       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gangadharan, Quinn           Cambridge Jets T       1:02.53#  1   10  
  2 Bolden, Broox                Central Connecti       1:04.44   1    8  
  3 Bryan, Gabriel               Central Connecti       1:05.05   1    6  
  4 Louis, Joseph                Capital City Tra       1:07.76   2    4  
  5 Walton, Malik                Central Connecti       1:08.02   2    2  
  6 Jones, Hayden                Central Connecti       1:09.54   1    1  
  7 Christie, Michael            New Haven Age Gr       1:09.89   1 
  8 Conyers, Rigby               CT Blazers             1:09.91   1 
  9 Cedeno, Giovanni             Academy of Aeros       1:12.12   4 
 10 Cargill, Alonzo              Capital City Tra       1:12.39   2 
 11 Red, Anthony                 Central Connecti       1:13.61   2 
 12 Caldwell, Ryan               Dayo Lightning T       1:13.97   2 
 13 Hult, Justin                 Dayo Lightning T       1:15.25   3 
 14 Lawrence, Michael            Academy of Aeros       1:15.32   4 
 15 Nikas, Liam                  Bradford Huskies       1:16.41   4 
 16 George, Benjamin             Dayo Lightning T       1:16.88   4 
 17 Gedeon, Tonius               Central Connecti       1:19.06   3 
 18 Basile, Jonathan             Bradford Huskies       1:24.57   4 
 19 Crippen, Cormac              Bradford Huskies       1:26.68   3 
 20 McCord, Jonathan             Bradford Huskies       1:29.55   3 
 21 Saindon, Matthew             Bradford Huskies       1:30.30   3 
 22 Bacon, Nathaniel             Bradford Huskies       1:35.62   3 
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 55.72  5/23/2009   Sydnee Over, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rivers, Leah                 New Haven Age Gr         59.65   2   10  
  2 Robinson, Savada             New Haven Age Gr       1:02.23   1    8  
  3 Seipio, Philecia             Dayo Lightning T       1:06.67   2    5  
  3 Pereira, Natalia             Dayo Lightning T       1:06.67   2    5  
  5 Gayle, Gabriela              Mlc Dragons            1:08.28   5    2  
  6 James, Zaidra                Central Connecti       1:09.04   1    1  
  7 St.Jean, Abigail             Innovation Acade       1:09.35   1 
  8 Williams, Jamila             Mlc Dragons            1:09.62   4 
  9 Warren, Kailya               New Haven Age Gr       1:09.96   1 
 10 Fisher, Alexis               Innovation Acade       1:10.55   1 
 11 Frey, Maria                  Innovation Acade       1:11.94   1 
 12 Troidle, Anneliese           New Haven Age Gr       1:13.77   4 
 13 Boisselle, Abigayle          Bradford Huskies       1:13.96   5 
 14 Curtis, Lorena               Dayo Lightning T       1:17.39   4 
 15 Bockus, Madeline             Two Rivers Magne       1:19.92   3 
 16 Jones, Brittany              Central Connecti       1:20.50   2 
 17 Hirsch, Hannah               Dayo Lightning T       1:20.68   3 
 18 Heath, Kayla                 Dayo Lightning T       1:23.29   3 
 19 Cunningham, Katie            Dayo Lightning T       1:23.46   3 
 20 Cook, Vivian                 Innovation Acade       1:23.51   2 
 21 Kitchens, Terri              Central Connecti       1:23.96   3 
 22 Brown, Camry                 Central Connecti       1:25.18   2 
 23 Stephens, Symone             Cambridge Jets T       1:26.30   4 
 24 Guess, Anisa                 Public Safety Ac       1:28.01   4 
 25 Facey, Jada                  Mlc Dragons            1:28.34   5 
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 52.83  5/19/2012   Mark Doyley, Capital City Tra               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Doyley, Mark                 Capital City Tra         52.83#  1   10  
  2 Bangura, Nadiv               Innovation Acade         57.67   1    8  
  3 Clarke, Devonte              Dayo Lightning T         58.00   1    6  
  4 Feingold-Gardner, Sam        Cambridge Jets T         58.52   1    4  
  5 Cunningham, Terrell          Dayo Lightning T         59.92   1    2  
  6 Panneton, Jack               Innovation Acade       1:00.67   2    1  
  7 Alvarez, Mario               Central Connecti       1:00.99   2 
  8 Counsel, Jordan              CT Blazers             1:01.00   1 
  9 Radcliff, Richard            Dayo Lightning T       1:04.56   2 
  9 Shin, Jason                  Innovation Acade       1:04.56   2 
 11 Rogers, Jarais               Dayo Lightning T       1:04.97   4 
 12 Butler, Jalen                Central Connecti       1:05.31   2 
 13 Hall, Vincent                CT Blazers             1:05.32   2 
 14 Lee, James                   Two Rivers Magne       1:05.96   5 
 15 Hellmuth, Nate               Two Rivers Magne       1:08.13   5 
 16 Martinez, Elvis              Public Safety Ac       1:08.25   3 
 17 Valentin, Amary              Public Safety Ac       1:08.47   4 
 18 Brown, Jordan                Mlc Dragons            1:09.53   4 
 19 Barnes, Jonathan             Mlc Dragons            1:09.58   4 
 20 Sourn, Ethan                 Innovation Acade       1:11.63   3 
 21 Sanders, Chris               Bradford Huskies       1:13.42   5 
 22 Clarke, Omir                 Mlc Dragons            1:14.46   4 
 23 Seavey, Jacob                Bradford Huskies       1:15.91   4 
 24 Gauntlett, Karl              Innovation Acade       1:16.14   3 
 25 Southerland, Douglas         Two Rivers Magne       1:20.80   3 
 26 Shagan, Sam                  Academy of Aeros       1:23.93   3 
 27 Haneadanian, Mark            Bradford Huskies       1:33.42   5 
 
Event 33  Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.96  5/21/2011   Serena Hooker, Cambridge Jets T           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradley, Nicole              Innovation Acade       1:08.72    10  
  2 Landrie, Caylea              Dayo Lightning T       1:09.33     8  
  3 Silva, Nicole                Dayo Lightning T       1:20.46     6  
 
Event 34  Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 1:00.23  5/19/2012   Matthew Frey, Innovation Acade            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frey, Matthew                Innovation Acade       1:00.23#  1   10  
  2 Gierke, Jacob                Innovation Acade       1:04.26   1    8  
  3 Currier, Stone               Innovation Acade       1:04.99   1    6  
  4 Ortiz, Luis                  Public Safety Ac       1:05.71   2    4  
  5 Meacham, Miles               Public Safety Ac       1:11.50   2    2  
  6 Bergmen, Michael             Two Rivers Magne       1:20.01   2    1  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 28.93  5/22/2010   Alicia Donaldson, Remington Flyers          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Savada             New Haven Age Gr         31.38   1   10  
  2 Milledge, Vicki              Capital City Tra         33.54   2    8  
  3 Lewis, Charise               New Haven Age Gr         34.06   1    6  
  4 Thompson, Mya                Innovation Acade         36.19   1    4  
  5 Troidle, Anneliese           New Haven Age Gr         37.08   1    2  
  6 Magovern, Cassandra          Innovation Acade         41.35   2    1  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 26.46  5/19/2012   Carl Williams, CT Blazers                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Carl               CT Blazers               26.46#   10  
  2 Williams, AlMalik            Central Connecti         29.40     8  
 
Event 37  Girls 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 1:09.24  5/19/2012   Eurasia Bryan, Remington Flyers           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryan, Eurasia               Remington Flyers       1:09.24#   10  
  2 Curtis, Gabrielle            New Haven Age Gr       1:11.59     8  
 
Event 39  Girls 7-8 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 3:24.23  5/23/2009   De-Janay Davis, New Haven Age Gr          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seals, Tajiah                Unattached (Seal       3:25.09    10  
  2 Dawson, Assata               New Haven Age Gr       3:48.09     8  
 
Event 40  Boys 7-8 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2:50.42  5/21/2011   Azaan Dawson, New Haven Age Gr            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perreira, Leo                Central Connecti       3:08.31    10  
  2 Barkasy1, Sean               Unattached (Bark       3:11.66     8  
  3 Hernandez, Alexander         Central Connecti       3:13.43     6  
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2:46.70  5/19/2012   Nyia White, New Haven Age Gr              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Nyia                  New Haven Age Gr       2:46.70#   10  
  2 Woolbert, Meaghan            Bradford Huskies       3:10.42     8  
  3 Seavey, Amy                  Bradford Huskies       3:16.14     6  
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2:41.17  5/19/2012   Caleb Bolden, New Haven Age Gr            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bolden, Caleb                New Haven Age Gr       2:41.17#   10  
  2 Haug, Kieran                 New Haven Age Gr       2:42.54     8  
  3 Dawson, Azaan                New Haven Age Gr       2:43.08     6  
  4 Crapsey, Peter               Bradford Huskies       2:48.98     4  
  5 Nikas, Kyle                  Bradford Huskies       2:51.33     2  
  6 Lovelace, Jaden              Central Connecti       3:05.87     1  
  7 Judd, David                  New Haven Age Gr       3:07.73  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2:29.73  5/21/2011   Leah Rivers, New Haven Age Gr             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarkisian, Leah              Dayo Lightning T       2:48.09    10  
  2 Davis, De'Janay              New Haven Age Gr       2:51.41     8  
  3 Sanchez, Gabrielle           Bradford Huskies       2:57.18     6  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 2:21.09  5/19/2012   Quinn Gangadharan, Cambridge Jets T       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gangadharan, Quinn           Cambridge Jets T       2:21.09#  1   10  
  2 Remigino, Matthew            Unattached             2:21.82   1    8  
  3 Maher, Lane                  Uattached (Maher       2:29.97   1    6  
  4 Conyers, Rigby               CT Blazers             2:50.34   1    4  
  5 Red, Anthony                 Central Connecti       2:51.37   1    2  
  6 Taylor, DesOrmeaux           Bradford Huskies       2:53.82   2    1  
  7 Nikas, Liam                  Bradford Huskies       2:58.57   2 
  8 Nichols, Daniel              Dayo Lightning T       3:00.49   1 
  9 Caldwell, Ryan               Dayo Lightning T       3:01.31   1 
 10 Williams, Curtis             Central Connecti       3:06.64   1 
 11 Crippen, Cormac              Bradford Huskies       3:18.93   2 
 12 Saindon, Matthew             Bradford Huskies       3:19.74   2 
 13 McCord, Jonathan             Bradford Huskies       3:29.44   2 
 14 Bacon, Nathaniel             Bradford Huskies       3:34.48   2 
 14 Basile, Jonathan             Bradford Huskies       3:34.48   2 
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 2:17.61  5/19/2012   Danae Rivers, New Haven Age Gr            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae                New Haven Age Gr       2:17.61#  1   10  
  2 Rivers, Leah                 New Haven Age Gr       2:24.68   1    8  
  3 Thompson, Mya                Innovation Acade       2:43.40   1    6  
  4 Troidle, Anneliese           New Haven Age Gr       2:43.50   1    4  
  5 Hernandez, Isabella          Central Connecti       2:49.43   1    2  
  6 Schultz, Jennifer            Innovation Acade       3:05.71   1    1  
  7 Rowell, Jaycee               Bradford Huskies       3:15.95   2 
  8 Whitin, Katelyn              Two Rivers Magne       3:24.91   2 
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 2:13.04  5/19/2012   Trevonn Cohen, New Haven Age Gr           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cohen, Trevonn               New Haven Age Gr       2:13.04#  1   10  
  2 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric           Innovation Acade       2:18.18   1    8  
  3 Bangura, Nadiv               Innovation Acade       2:22.60   1    6  
  4 Zannis, Nick                 New Haven Age Gr       2:23.10   1    4  
  5 Cunningham, Terrell          Dayo Lightning T       2:28.04   1    2  
  6 Panneton, Jack               Innovation Acade       2:28.10   1    1  
  7 Silva, Victor                Innovation Acade       2:31.93   2 
  8 Passerelli, Nicholas         Innovation Acade       2:35.12   2 
  9 Hall, Vincent                CT Blazers             2:40.57   1 
 10 Blatus, Anthony              Innovation Acade       2:41.71   2 
 11 Hellmuth, Nate               Two Rivers Magne       2:41.95   4 
 12 Vieira, Nikolas              Innovation Acade       2:44.49   2 
 13 Haneadanian, Mark            Bradford Huskies       2:46.11   3 
 14 Webb, Fitzroy                Two Rivers Magne       2:46.75   3 
 15 Accettullo, Paul             Innovation Acade       2:49.65   2 
 16 Seavey, Jacob                Bradford Huskies       2:50.98   4 
 17 Barnes, Jonathan             Mlc Dragons            2:52.09   4 
 18 Seward, Kyle                 Two Rivers Magne       2:52.35   3 
 19 Cherry, Patrick              Dayo Lightning T       2:53.38   2 
 20 Landis, Josh                 Innovation Acade       2:54.39   2 
 21 Woolbert, Griffin            Bradford Huskies       2:55.47   3 
 22 Murray, Trevor               Two Rivers Magne       2:57.73   3 
 23 Henry, Seth                  Innovation Acade       2:59.28   2 
 24 Sanders, Chris               Bradford Huskies       3:17.67   3 
 25 Patel, Akesh                 Innovation Acade       3:21.16   3 
 
Event 47  Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2:30.54  5/21/2011   Megan Lovely, Innovation Acade            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Latty, Mariah                Remington Flyers       3:03.31    10  
 
Event 48  Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2:28.45  5/21/2011   Coltin Urro, Innovation Acade             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mele, Michael                Innovation Acade       2:29.90    10  
  2 Gierke, Jacob                Innovation Acade       2:43.94     8  
  3 Taylor, Willie               Medical Professi       3:06.92     6  
 
Event 49  Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 33.24  5/22/2010   Linise Greene, Remington Flyers             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rollins, Peyton              Cambridge Jets T         34.06   2   10  
  2 Red, Alicia                  Central Connecti         34.75   1    8  
  3 McCown, Jada                 New Haven Age Gr         34.88   2    6  
  4 Medwinter, Victoria          Central Connecti         36.83   1    4  
  5 Shelburne, Laila             Cambridge Jets T         40.15   1    2  
  6 Dodd, Sabiha                 Remington Flyers         42.15   1    1  
  7 Williams, Gabrielle          Cambridge Jets T         42.54   2 
  8 Davis, Don'Nay               New Haven Age Gr         43.00   2 
 
Event 50  Boys 7-8 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 32.39  5/22/2010   D'Andre Brown, CT Blazers                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore Jr., Gary              Unattached (Moor         34.06   1   10  
  2 Bair, Rhandyn                Central Connecti         34.80   1    8  
  3 Langs-Myers, Zaid            Central Connecti         35.00   1    6  
  4 Plummer, Corey               Central Connecti         35.12   1    4  
  5 Jack, Stephan                Central Connecti         39.33   2    2  
  6 Chuchro, Matthew             Central Connecti         42.00   1    1  
  7 Lasaner Jr. M, Russell       New Haven Age Gr         43.87   2 
  8 Moses, James                 Central Connecti         51.70   2 
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 29.44  5/21/2011   Alexis Daly, Cambridge Jets T               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greene, Linise               Remington Flyers         32.14   1   10  
  2 Whitcomb, Maya               Cambridge Jets T         32.39   1    8  
  3 Registe, Nikeya              Central Connecti         34.02   1    6  
  4 Brown, Sydney                Central Connecti         34.63   1    4  
  5 Shelburne, Alyssa            Cambridge Jets T         35.06   1    2  
  6 Anderson, Ashley             Remington Flyers         35.57   1    1  
  7 Maher, Hope                  Uattached (Maher         36.01   2 
  8 Cunningham, Tanisha          Dayo Lightning T         37.28   2 
  9 White, Jada                  Remington Flyers         39.68   3 
 10 Jones, Noni                  Central Connecti         44.39   3 
 11 Goncalves, Vida              Dayo Lightning T         46.50   3 
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 28.66  5/23/2009   Burnett Devonte, Cambridge Jets T           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beckford, Malcom             Capital City Tra         28.94   1   10  
  2 Johnson, Tishay              Central Connecti         31.21   1    8  
  3 James, Saevon                Dayo Lightning T         31.46   1    6  
  4 Davila, Josiah               CT Blazers               32.21   1    4  
  5 Collins, Michael             Central Connecti         32.46   1    2  
  6 Samuels, Prince              Central Connecti         33.03   1    1  
  7 Bernard, Jordan              Central Connecti         34.02   2 
  8 Meristil, Terrell            Cambridge Jets T         37.12   2 
  9 Cooper, Salomon              New Haven Age Gr         37.66   2 
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 26.17  5/23/2009   Sydney Fisher, Cambridge Jets T             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Tremaine               CT Blazers               27.96   1   10  
  2 Sarkisian, Leah              Dayo Lightning T         29.25   5    8  
  3 Daly, Alexis                 Cambridge Jets T         29.79   1    6  
  4 Champion, Ayana              Remington Flyers         29.85   1    4  
  5 Thompson, Jada               Remington Flyers         30.82   2    2  
  6 Bobbitt, Danazsia            Remington Flyers         30.87   2    1  
  7 Robinson, Audrey             New Haven Age Gr         30.98   5 
  8 Daire, Ebone                 Mlc Dragons              31.47   5 
  9 Johnson, Destiny             Central Connecti         31.82   2 
 10 Harrington, Shamari          Capital City Tra         32.15   2 
 11 Seipio, Natalee              Dayo Lightning T         32.35   1 
 12 Turner, Tierra               Mlc Dragons              33.32   4 
 13 Tsuruki, Yoshika             Central Connecti         33.59   3 
 14 Boone, Saniyah               CT Blazers               33.66   1 
 15 Ayala, Angela                Remington Flyers         34.32   2 
 16 Ahn, Claire                  Innovation Acade         34.74   3 
 17 Richards, Eva                Innovation Acade         35.62   4 
 18 Johnson, Yacodou             Dayo Lightning T         35.94   3 
 19 Sweeney, Tehya               Dayo Lightning T         36.09   3 
 20 Curtis, Michelle             Dayo Lightning T         36.29   4 
 21 Halliday, Kyra               Capital City Tra         36.50   3 
 22 Puello, Shiloh               Bradford Huskies         36.99   5 
 23 Tyson, Tyshae                Capital City Tra         40.25   4 
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 25.54  5/22/2010   Darius Wise, New Haven Age Gr               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan, Gabriel               Central Connecti         27.46   1   10  
  2 Bolden, Broox                Central Connecti         28.01   1    8  
  3 Stewart, Zinodene            Capital City Tra         28.37   2    6  
  4 Louis, Joseph                Capital City Tra         28.43   1    4  
  5 Senter, Gage                 Bradford Huskies         28.89   6    2  
  6 Stewart, Joel                Capital City Tra         29.33   2    1  
  7 Davila, Syris                CT Blazers               29.84   1 
  8 Walton, Malik                Central Connecti         30.35   2 
  9 Cedeno, Giovanni             Academy of Aeros         30.37   6 
 10 Jacobs, Shane                Remington Flyers         30.79   3 
 11 Jones, Hayden                Central Connecti         31.04   4 
 12 Barnett, Nickoy              Capital City Tra         31.74   4 
 13 Darien, Adrian               Remington Flyers         31.94   3 
 14 Lantigua, Max                Remington Flyers         31.99   3 
 15 Cargill, Alonzo              Capital City Tra         32.39   2 
 16 Hult, Justin                 Dayo Lightning T         33.04   3 
 17 Passerelli, Jonathan         Innovation Acade         33.14   2 
 18 Gedeon, Tonius               Central Connecti         34.27   3 
 19 Worley, Melvin               Innovation Acade         34.49   2 
 20 Baijanath, Joshua            Academy of Aeros         34.78   5 
 21 Girouard, Andrew             Innovation Acade         35.27   4 
 22 Taylor, Jermiah              Capital City Tra         35.39   1 
 23 Bell, Timothy                Central Connecti         36.93   4 
 24 Fliandwicz, Kevin            Two Rivers Magne         38.13   5 
 25 Crane, Michael               Innovation Acade         43.55   4 
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 24.53  5/23/2009   Precious Holmes, New Haven Age Gr           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Cassidy              Central Connecti         27.41   1   10  
  2 James, Zaidra                Central Connecti         27.79   1    8  
  3 Chiaravalle, Bridget         Dayo Lightning T         29.20   1    6  
  4 Pereira, Natalia             Dayo Lightning T         29.21   2    4  
  5 Frey, Maria                  Innovation Acade         29.59   1    2  
  6 Seipio, Philecia             Dayo Lightning T         29.64   3    1  
  7 St.Jean, Abigail             Innovation Acade         29.84   1 
  8 Fisher, Alexis               Innovation Acade         30.10   2 
  9 Boisselle, Abigayle          Bradford Huskies         30.11   6 
 10 Jones, Brittany              Central Connecti         30.51   2 
 11 Warren, Kailya               New Haven Age Gr         30.76   1 
 12 Samuels, Rodnita             Central Connecti         32.00   4 
 13 Bell, Amari                  Capital City Tra         32.49   3 
 14 Suslovitch, Svetlana         Innovation Acade         32.85   3 
 15 Williams, Jamila             Mlc Dragons              33.00   8 
 16 Richards, Maiel              Innovation Acade         33.12   3 
 17 Mundell, Chanell             Two Rivers Magne         33.19   8 
 18 Curtis, Lorena               Dayo Lightning T         33.27   7 
 19 Shelburne, Nadia             Cambridge Jets T         33.35   2 
 20 Gayle, Gabriela              Mlc Dragons              34.09   7 
 21 Cook, Vivian                 Innovation Acade         34.21   5 
 22 Brown, Camry                 Central Connecti         34.85   4 
 23 Johnson, Awa                 Dayo Lightning T         34.87   4 
 24 Christie, Michaela           Medical Professi         35.59   7 
 25 Heath, Kayla                 Dayo Lightning T         35.80   4 
 26 Kitchens, Terri              Central Connecti         35.88   4 
 27 Vieira, Hailey               Innovation Acade         35.90   5 
 27 Hirsch, Hannah               Dayo Lightning T         35.90   4 
 29 Bockus, Madeline             Two Rivers Magne         36.30   7 
 30 Gibbs, Emily                 Innovation Acade         36.94   5 
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 23.63  5/19/2012   Mark Doyley, Capital City Tra               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Doyley, Mark                 Capital City Tra         23.63#  1   10  
  2 Clarke, Devonte              Dayo Lightning T         25.39   1    7  
  2 Fox, Marcus                  Dayo Lightning T         25.39   1    7  
  4 Feingold-Gardner, Sam        Cambridge Jets T         25.66   1    4  
  5 Gardner-Russaw, Timothy      Central Connecti         26.16   4    2  
  6 Cunningham, Terrell          Dayo Lightning T         26.69   6    1  
  7 Codjoe, Muhamed              Central Connecti         26.73   2 
  8 Rogers, Jarais               Dayo Lightning T         26.88   1 
  8 Counsel, Jordan              CT Blazers               26.88   1 
 10 Alvarez, Mario               Central Connecti         27.03   2 
 11 Roberts, Diondre             Two Rivers Magne         27.32   4 
 12 Butler, Jalen                Central Connecti         27.59   2 
 13 Cherry, Dante                Dayo Lightning T         27.98   2 
 14 Trowbridge, Logan            Medical Professi         28.34   6 
 15 Shin, Jason                  Innovation Acade         28.89   3 
 16 Radcliff, Richard            Dayo Lightning T         29.34   5 
 17 Jackson, Destin              Dayo Lightning T         29.39   2 
 18 Popescu, Robert              Two Rivers Magne         29.62   5 
 19 Gauntlett, Karl              Innovation Acade         30.01   2 
 20 Thomas, Ronaldo              Capital City Tra         30.25   3 
 21 Valentin, Amary              Public Safety Ac         30.29   3 
 22 Stefanowicz, Matt            Mlc Dragons              30.35   5 
 23 Hall, Vincent                CT Blazers               30.48   3 
 24 Clohercy, Dylan              Bradford Huskies         30.54   7 
 25 Brown, Jordan                Mlc Dragons              31.06   6 
 26 Bartlett, Caleb              Two Rivers Magne         31.22   6 
 27 Thorpe, Dillon               Public Safety Ac         35.10   7 
 28 Shagan, Sam                  Academy of Aeros         35.40   5 
 
Event 57  Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 27.24  5/19/2012   Eurasia Bryan, Remington Flyers             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan, Eurasia               Remington Flyers         27.24#  1   10  
  2 Bradley, Nicole              Innovation Acade         29.31   1    8  
  3 Landrie, Caylea              Dayo Lightning T         30.74   1    6  
  4 Silva, Nicole                Dayo Lightning T         33.81   2    4  
 
Event 58  Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: # 25.62  5/22/2010   Jermaine Tuner, CT Blazers                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frey, Matthew                Innovation Acade         25.79   1   10  
  2 Paul, Stevenson              Public Safety Ac         27.03   2    8  
  3 Currier, Stone               Innovation Acade         29.60   1    6  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 11:27.17  5/23/2009   Danae Rivers, New Haven Age Gr           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, De'Janay              New Haven Age Gr      13:43.64    10  
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 11:08.08  5/23/2009   Rodney Arnold, New Haven Age Gr          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zannis, Mike                 New Haven Age Gr      12:33.82    10  
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 11:08.46  5/19/2012   Danae Rivers, New Haven Age Gr           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae                New Haven Age Gr      11:08.46#   10  
  2 Hernandez, Isabella          Central Connecti      13:43.64     8  
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 10:31.98  5/21/2011   Nick Zannis, New Haven Age Gr            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zannis, Nick                 New Haven Age Gr      10:36.20    10  
  2 Cohen, Trevonn               New Haven Age Gr      10:37.56     8  
  3 Metsack, Austen              Academy of Aeros      11:49.47     6  
  4 Seward, Kyle                 Two Rivers Magne      12:48.71     4  
  5 Woolfson, Spencer            Academy of Aeros      14:09.21     2  
 
Event 65  Girls 7-8 Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 8-04.50  5/21/2011   Mianci Charles, Cambridge Jets T          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Nina               Cambridge Jets T       7-08.00    10  
  2 Dawson, Assata               New Haven Age Gr       6-00.50     8  
 
Event 66  Boys 7-8 Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 10-10  5/22/2010   Michael Collins, Central Connecti           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Plummer, Corey               Central Connecti       9-05.25    10  
  2 Chuchro, Matthew             Central Connecti       8-04.00     8  
  3 Perreira, Leo                Central Connecti       8-03.50     6  
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 11-00  5/21/2011   Kiana Woods, Central Connecti               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia                New Haven Age Gr      10-02.00    10  
  2 White, Nyia                  New Haven Age Gr       9-00.00     8  
  3 Woolbert, Meaghan            Bradford Huskies       7-07.00     6  
  4 Goncalves, Vida              Dayo Lightning T       6-07.00     4  
  5 Seavey, Amy                  Bradford Huskies       5-11.00     2  
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 12-04  5/19/2012   Michael Collins, Central Connecti           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Michael             Central Connecti      12-04.00#   10  
  2 Davila, Josiah               CT Blazers            10-11.50     8  
  3 Lovelace, Jaden              Central Connecti      10-08.00     6  
  4 Bernard, Jordan              Central Connecti      10-04.50     4  
  5 Haug, Kieran                 New Haven Age Gr      10-03.00     2  
  6 Crapsey, Peter               Bradford Huskies       9-02.00     1  
  7 Nikas, Kyle                  Bradford Huskies       9-00.50  
  8 Bolden, Caleb                New Haven Age Gr       7-08.00  
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 13-06  5/21/2011   Cassidy Palmer, Central Connecti            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington, Kristen          New Haven Age Gr      13-04.00    10  
  2 Jacobs, Katherine            Unattached (Jaco      11-05.50     8  
  3 Daly, Alexis                 Cambridge Jets T      10-09.75     6  
  4 Woods, Kiana                 Central Connecti      10-08.50     4  
  5 Fitzgerald, Jackie           Unattached (Fitz      10-04.75     2  
  6 Menzie, Lauryn               Dayo Lightning T      10-04.00     1  
  7 Boone, Saniyah               CT Blazers            10-00.75  
  8 Sweeney, Tehya               Dayo Lightning T      10-00.25  
  9 Richards, Eva                Innovation Acade       8-04.00  
 10 Puello, Shiloh               Bradford Huskies       7-09.00  
 11 Tucci, Hannah                Dayo Lightning T       6-01.00  
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 14-06.75  5/19/2012   Michael Christie, New Haven Age Gr       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christie, Michael            New Haven Age Gr      14-06.75#   10  
  2 Davila, Syris                CT Blazers            14-00.00     8  
  3 Bryan, Gabriel               Central Connecti      13-04.75     6  
  4 Senter, Gage                 Bradford Huskies      12-00.50     4  
  5 Walton, Malik                Central Connecti      11-03.00     2  
  6 Hult, Justin                 Dayo Lightning T      10-07.75     1  
  7 Kaine, Josh                  Medical Professi      10-03.50  
  8 Girouard, Andrew             Innovation Acade      10-02.75  
  9 Jones, Hayden                Central Connecti       9-10.50  
 10 Basile, Jonathan             Bradford Huskies       9-09.75  
 11 Orred, Garrett               Academy of Aeros       9-04.00  
 12 Kelly, Christain             Medical Professi       8-10.00  
 13 Watson, Jamir                Capital City Tra       8-08.00  
 14 Crane, Michael               Innovation Acade       8-03.00  
 15 Taylor, DesOrmeaux           Bradford Huskies       7-06.00  
 16 Crippen, Cormac              Bradford Huskies       7-05.50  
 17 McCord, Jonathan             Bradford Huskies       5-09.25  
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 14-06  5/19/2012   Cassidy Palmer, Central Connecti            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmer, Cassidy              Central Connecti      14-06.00#   10  
  2 Jones, Brittany              Central Connecti      12-05.00     8  
  3 Delice, Celine               Capital City Tra      11-07.50     6  
  4 Shelburne, Nadia             Cambridge Jets T      10-06.00     4  
  5 Samuels, Rodnita             Central Connecti      10-02.00     2  
  6 Stephens, Symone             Cambridge Jets T       9-11.00     1  
  7 Brown, Camry                 Central Connecti       9-06.50  
  8 Crumpler, Jade               Capital City Tra       8-10.00  
  9 Brown, Samantha              Central Connecti       8-00.00  
 10 Kean, Eileen                 Academy of Aeros       7-11.00  
 11 Bell, Amari                  Capital City Tra       7-08.50  
 12 Christie, Michaela           Medical Professi       7-02.00  
 13 Sterling, Ashley             Medical Professi       7-01.00  
 14 Johnson, Awa                 Dayo Lightning T       6-10.50  
 15 Whitin, Katelyn              Two Rivers Magne       6-10.00  
 16 Hirsch, Hannah               Dayo Lightning T       6-04.50  
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 18-01.50  5/19/2012   Carl Williams, CT Blazers                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Carl               CT Blazers            18-01.50#   10  
  2 Codjoe, Muhamed              Central Connecti      15-06.00     8  
  3 Fox, Marcus                  Dayo Lightning T      14-09.00     6  
  4 Schigas, Joseph              Academy of Aeros      13-03.00     4  
  5 Trowbridge, Logan            Medical Professi      12-11.00     2  
  6 Popescu, Robert              Two Rivers Magne      12-03.00     1  
  7 Thorpe, Dillon               Public Safety Ac      10-02.50  
  8 Boswell, Brandon             Academy of Aeros       9-10.00  
  9 Riggs, Josh                  Academy of Aeros       9-05.00  
 10 Waite, Earl                  Public Safety Ac       9-00.00  
 11 Zbikowski, Matt              Public Safety Ac       8-11.00  
 12 Woolbert, Griffin            Bradford Huskies       8-09.50  
 13 Cherry, Patrick              Dayo Lightning T       8-02.00  
 14 Lee, Keandre                 Medical Professi       6-07.00  
 15 Gosselin, Tom                Two Rivers Magne       5-01.00  
 
Event 73  Girls 15-16 Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 16-10  5/19/2012   Emma Fitzgerald, Unattached (Fitz           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma             Unattached (Fitz      16-10.00#   10  
 
Event 74  Boys 15-16 Long Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 14-11  5/19/2012   Stevenson Paul, Public Safety Ac            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul, Stevenson              Public Safety Ac      14-11.00#   10  
  2 Bergmen, Michael             Two Rivers Magne       8-03.00     8  
 
Event 75  Girls 7-8 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 31-04  5/19/2012   Eko Dodd, Remington Flyers                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dodd, Eko                    Remington Flyers         31-04#   10  
  2 Dodd, Sabiha                 Remington Flyers         28-00     8  
  3 Rose, Tehya                  Remington Flyers         20-08     6  
 
Event 76  Boys 7-8 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 40-02  5/19/2012   Rhandyn Bair, Central Connecti              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bair, Rhandyn                Central Connecti         40-02#   10  
  2 White, Andrew                Central Connecti         40-00     8  
  3 Greene, Jarron               Remington Flyers         30-06     6  
  4 Jack, Stephan                Central Connecti         24-10     4  
  5 Moses, James                 Central Connecti         23-00     2  
  6 Hernandez, Alexander         Central Connecti         21-06     1  
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 58-09  5/19/2012   Ilenn Soto, Remington Flyers                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soto, Ilenn                  Remington Flyers         58-09#   10  
  2 Greene, Linise               Remington Flyers         44-03     8  
  3 Anderson, Ashley             Remington Flyers         40-05     6  
  4 Rivers, Cameron              Grandpa's Club           34-00     4  
  5 Registe, Nikeya              Central Connecti         23-10     2  
  6 White, Jada                  Remington Flyers         23-02     1  
  7 Dievdonne, Jada              Remington Flyers         21-08  
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 64-04  5/19/2012   Eric Meyer, Unattached (Meye                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Eric                  Unattached (Meye         64-04#   10  
  2 Samuels, Prince              Central Connecti         55-08     8  
  3 Robinson, Koby               Grandpa's Club           44-00     6  
  4 Judd, David                  New Haven Age Gr         40-08     4  
  5 Beverly, Alex                Central Connecti         23-08     2  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 109-05  5/19/2012   Veronica Meyer, Unattached (Meye           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meyer, Veronica              Unattached (Meye        109-05#   10  
  2 Collins, Kathleen            Unattached (Coll         97-00     8  
  3 Thompson, Jada               Remington Flyers         60-01     6  
  4 Robinson, Kayla              Grandpa's Club           59-10     4  
  5 Ayala, Angela                Remington Flyers         51-09     2  
  6 Washington, Ariana           Remington Flyers         51-05     1  
  7 Bobbitt, Danazsia            Remington Flyers         45-04  
  8 Thomas, Kyla                 Academy of Aeros         43-02  
  9 Turner, Tierra               Mlc Dragons              42-11  
 10 Peters, Shawndrika           Academy of Aeros         33-07  
 11 Harrison, Jada               Mlc Dragons              31-04  
 12 Niodesco, Julia              Medical Professi         30-00  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw Turbo - 300
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 71-09  5/19/2012   Adrian Darien, Remington Flyers             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darien, Adrian               Remington Flyers         71-09#   10  
  2 Quintero, Nathan             Public Safety Ac         68-10     8  
  3 Orred, Garrett               Academy of Aeros         67-00     6  
  4 Lantigua, Max                Remington Flyers         66-10     4  
  5 Stewart, Zinodene            Capital City Tra         66-01     2  
  6 Jacobs, Shane                Remington Flyers         65-08     1  
  7 Gedeon, Tonius               Central Connecti         60-10  
  8 Williams, Curtis             Central Connecti         58-10  
  9 Nkosi, Rashid                Academy of Aeros         58-02  
 10 Felty, Aiden                 Innovation Acade         57-05  
 11 Vittorini, Tyler             Dayo Lightning T         45-07  
 12 Caldwell, Ryan               Dayo Lightning T         38-02  
 13 Cargill, Alonzo              Capital City Tra         34-00  
 14 Arzt, Kevin                  Public Safety Ac         30-01  
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw Turbo - 600
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 69-00  5/21/2011   Keimava Amos, Remington Flyers              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kerr, Deanna                 Remington Flyers         55-07    10  
  2 Ayala, Ebony                 Remington Flyers         43-11     8  
  3 Rowe, Nasyia                 Innovation Acade         43-01     6  
  4 Delice, Celine               Capital City Tra         39-05     4  
  5 Milledge, Vicki              Capital City Tra         39-03     2  
  6 Nealey, Jane                 Innovation Acade         38-05     1  
  7 Spears, Jhan                 Capital City Tra         36-07  
  8 Patterson, Lindsay           Medical Professi         35-02  
  9 Alzate, Paula                Academy of Aeros         35-01  
 10 Maloney, Meagan              Medical Professi         32-07  
 11 Bailey, Cortney              Medical Professi         28-10  
 12 Scott, MaQuian               Remington Flyers         23-05  
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw Turbo - 600
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 87-11  5/21/2011   Taji Poole, Central Connecti                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valentin, Amary              Public Safety Ac         78-01    10  
  2 Snyder, Joshua               Academy of Aeros         70-09     8  
  3 Roldan, Nathan               Medical Professi         63-02     6  
  4 Thorpe, Dillon               Public Safety Ac         62-02     4  
  5 Bertrand, Nick               Mlc Dragons              59-06     2  
  6 Robinson, Nathan             Capital City Tra         58-08     1  
  7 Hellmuth, Nate               Two Rivers Magne         58-00  
  8 Flaxman, Ross                Academy of Aeros         55-06  
  9 Landis, Josh                 Innovation Acade         54-08  
 10 Menear, Thomas               Innovation Acade         53-11  
 11 Barry, Breandon              Mlc Dragons              53-04  
 12 Alvarez, Julian              Mlc Dragons              51-10  
 13 Victor, Zeandre              Innovation Acade         51-02  
 14 Lee, Keandre                 Medical Professi         50-01  
 15 Caron, Bret                  Public Safety Ac         49-02  
 16 Woolfson, Spencer            Academy of Aeros         47-00  
 17 Girouard, Alexander          Innovation Acade         46-07  
 18 Radcliff, Richard            Dayo Lightning T         46-00  
 19 Williams, Kareem             Central Connecti         43-04  
 20 Gosselin, Tom                Two Rivers Magne         36-02  
 
Event 83  Girls 7-8 High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  3-02  5/19/2012   Alicia Red, Central Connecti                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red, Alicia                  Central Connecti       3-02.00#   10  
  2 Dodd, Eko                    Remington Flyers       3-00.00     8  
 
Event 84  Boys 7-8 High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  3-02  5/19/2012   Zaid Langs-Myers, Central Connecti          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Langs-Myers, Zaid            Central Connecti       3-02.00#   10  
  2 White, Andrew                Central Connecti       2-08.00     7  
  2 Greene, Jarron               Remington Flyers       2-08.00     7  
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  4-02  5/21/2011   Alexis Daly, Cambridge Jets T               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Maya               Cambridge Jets T       3-06.00     9  
  1 Soto, Ilenn                  Remington Flyers       3-06.00     9  
  3 Brown, Sydney                Central Connecti       3-04.00     6  
  4 Rivers, Cameron              Grandpa's Club         3-04.00     4  
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  3-06  5/21/2011   Adrian Darien, Remington Flyers             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Koby               Grandpa's Club         3-04.00    10  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  4-10  5/22/2010   Nyah Firmin, Remington Flyers               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Champion, Ayana              Remington Flyers       4-04.00    10  
  2 Robinson, Kayla              Grandpa's Club         4-02.00     8  
  3 Daly, Alexis                 Cambridge Jets T       4-00.00     6  
  4 Bobbitt, Danazsia            Remington Flyers       3-10.00     4  
  5 Thompson, Imani              Remington Flyers       3-08.00     2  
  6 Ayala, Angela                Remington Flyers       3-06.00     1  
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  4-04  5/19/2012   Adrian Darien, Remington Flyers             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darien, Adrian               Remington Flyers       4-04.00#   10  
  2 Lawrence, Michael            Academy of Aeros       4-02.00     8  
  3 Jacobs, Shane                Remington Flyers       4-00.00     6  
  4 Red, Anthony                 Central Connecti       3-10.00     4  
  5 Orred, Garrett               Academy of Aeros       3-06.00     2  
  6 Arzt, Kevin                  Public Safety Ac       3-06.00     1  
  7 Anderson, Sean               Academy of Aeros       3-04.00  
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  4-08  5/23/2009   Jasmine White, Classical Magnet             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowell, Jaycee               Bradford Huskies       4-00.00    10  
  2 Kean, Eileen                 Academy of Aeros       3-06.00     7  
  2 Cowie, Cyerra                Mlc Dragons            3-06.00     7  
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  5-02  5/22/2010   Davon Weathers, Cambridge Jets T            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gardner-Russaw, Timothy      Central Connecti       4-10.00    10  
  2 Waite, Earl                  Public Safety Ac       4-06.00     8  
  3 Martinez, Elvis              Public Safety Ac       4-04.00     6  
  4 Clohercy, Dylan              Bradford Huskies       4-02.00     3  
  4 Jackson, Destin              Dayo Lightning T       4-02.00     3  
  6 Riggs, Josh                  Academy of Aeros       4-02.00     0.5
  6 Cherry, Dante                Dayo Lightning T       4-02.00     0.5
  8 Stefanowicz, Matt            Mlc Dragons            4-00.00  
  9 Hanagan, Jonah               Bradford Huskies       3-08.00  
 
Event 91  Girls 15-16 High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  5-00  5/19/2012   Emma Fitzgerald, Unattached (Fitz           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emma             Unattached (Fitz       5-00.00#   10  
  2 Bryan, Eurasia               Remington Flyers       4-10.00     8  
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 Shot Put Shot 6lbs
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 30-00  5/22/2010   Deanna Kerr, Remington Flyers               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Kathleen            Unattached (Coll      28-09.00    10  
  2 Robinson, Kayla              Grandpa's Club        27-04.00     8  
  3 Meyer, Veronica              Unattached (Meye      27-03.00     6  
  4 Washington, Ariana           Remington Flyers      26-01.00     4  
  5 Sanchez, Gabrielle           Bradford Huskies      22-04.00     2  
  6 Thomas, Kyla                 Academy of Aeros      20-09.00     1  
  7 Peters, Shawndrika           Academy of Aeros      20-08.00  
  8 Thompson, Imani              Remington Flyers      19-03.00  
  9 Thompson, Jada               Remington Flyers      19-01.00  
 10 Fitzgerald, Jackie           Unattached (Fitz      18-07.00  
 11 Niodesco, Julia              Medical Professi      17-07.00  
 12 Kindall, Majesty             Medical Professi      15-04.00  
 13 Seipio, Natalee              Dayo Lightning T      15-03.00  
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 Shot Put Shot 6lbs
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 28-00  5/19/2012   Mike Zannis, New Haven Age Gr               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zannis, Mike                 New Haven Age Gr      28-00.00#   10  
  2 Quintero, Nathan             Public Safety Ac      22-10.00     8  
  3 Felty, Aiden                 Innovation Acade      21-11.00     6  
  4 Nikas, Liam                  Bradford Huskies      20-09.00     4  
  5 Bell, Timothy                Central Connecti      19-05.00     2  
  6 Arzt, Kevin                  Public Safety Ac      17-00.00     0.5
  6 Saindon, Matthew             Bradford Huskies      17-00.00     0.5
  8 Nkosi, Rashid                Academy of Aeros      16-05.00  
  9 Vittorini, Tyler             Dayo Lightning T      15-00.00  
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 Shot Put Shot 6lbs
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 31-09  5/19/2012   Deanna Kerr, Remington Flyers               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kerr, Deanna                 Remington Flyers      31-09.00#   10  
  2 Spears, Jhan                 Capital City Tra      30-11.00     8  
  3 Dorcena, Courtney            Cambridge Jets T      28-11.00     6  
  4 Ayala, Ebony                 Remington Flyers      25-10.00     4  
  5 Delice, Celine               Capital City Tra      25-06.00     2  
  6 Kean, Eileen                 Academy of Aeros      23-04.00     1  
  7 Mundell, Chanell             Two Rivers Magne      22-09.00  
  8 Alzate, Paula                Academy of Aeros      21-10.00  
  9 Rowe, Nasyia                 Innovation Acade      21-04.00  
 10 Nealey, Jane                 Innovation Acade      20-10.00  
 11 Mannix, Kiki                 Medical Professi      20-02.00  
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 Shot Put Shot 4kg
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 35-07  5/19/2012   Tim Stone, Public Safety Ac                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stone, Tim                   Public Safety Ac      35-07.00#   10  
  2 Flaxman, Ross                Academy of Aeros      32-01.00     8  
  3 Roldan, Nathan               Medical Professi      31-01.00     6  
  4 DelRosso, Dan                Bradford Huskies      30-02.00     4  
  5 Robinson, Nathan             Capital City Tra      26-05.00     2  
  6 Victor, Zeandre              Innovation Acade      26-00.00     1  
  7 Clark, Brett                 Bradford Huskies      24-07.00  
  8 Girouard, Alexander          Innovation Acade      23-08.00  
  9 Stefanowicz, Matt            Mlc Dragons           23-07.00  
 10 Caron, Bret                  Public Safety Ac      22-09.00  
 11 Bartlett, Caleb              Two Rivers Magne      22-06.00  
 12 Roberts, Diondre             Two Rivers Magne      22-01.00  
 13 Alvarez, Julian              Mlc Dragons           21-04.00  
 14 Bertrand, Nick               Mlc Dragons           20-02.00  
 14 Haneadanian, Mark            Bradford Huskies      20-02.00  
 16 Sanders, Chris               Bradford Huskies      20-00.00  
 17 Zbikowski, Matt              Public Safety Ac      19-11.00  
 18 Gosselin, Tom                Two Rivers Magne      19-09.00  
 19 Barry, Breandon              Mlc Dragons           19-08.00  
 20 Woolfson, Spencer            Academy of Aeros      18-11.00  
 21 Lee, Keandre                 Medical Professi      17-08.00  
 22 Menear, Thomas               Innovation Acade      16-03.00  
 
Event 97  Girls 15-16 Shot Put Shot 4kg
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 29-02  5/22/2010   Daimer Gordon, Remington Flyers             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Latty, Mariah                Remington Flyers      21-01.00    10  
 
Event 98  Boys 15-16 Shot Put Shot 12lbs
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 25-06  5/19/2012   Tafari Smith, Capital City Tra              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Tafari                Capital City Tra      25-06.00#   10  
  2 Taylor, Willie               Medical Professi      22-03.00     8  
 
Event 99  Girls 9-10 Shot Put Shot 6lbs
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 23-10  5/19/2012   Ilenn Soto, Remington Flyers                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soto, Ilenn                  Remington Flyers      23-10.00#   10  
  2 Cunningham, Tanisha          Dayo Lightning T      16-10.00     8  
  3 Jones, Noni                  Central Connecti      14-09.00     6  
  4 Dievdonne, Jada              Remington Flyers      12-08.00     4  
 
Event 100  Boys 9-10 Shot Put Shot 6 lbs
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 20-01  5/19/2012   Rhyan Bair, Central Connecti                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bair, Rhyan                  Central Connecti      20-01.00#   10  
  2 Robinson, Koby               Grandpa's Club        17-08.00     8  
  3 Cooper, Salomon              New Haven Age Gr      15-11.00     6  
  4 Meyer, Eric                  Unattached (Meye      14-05.00     4  
 
Event 101  Girls 7-8 Shot Put Shot 2 kg
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 11-09  5/19/2012   Eko Dodd, Remington Flyers                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dodd, Eko                    Remington Flyers      11-09.00#   10  
  2 Dodd, Sabiha                 Remington Flyers      10-06.00     8  
  3 McCown, Jada                 New Haven Age Gr       9-07.00     6  
  4 Rose, Tehya                  Remington Flyers       9-03.00     4  
 
Event 102  Boys 7-8 Shot Put Shot 2 kg
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 19-00  5/19/2012   Andrew White, Central Connecti              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Andrew                Central Connecti      19-00.00#   10  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 50 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Haven Age Group        288        2) Remington Flyers Track Te 255   
    3) Central Connecticut Jaguar 181        4) D.A.Y.O. Lightning TrackT 117   
    5) Cambridge Jets Track Club   89        6) Innovation Academy         52   
    7) Bradford Huskies            46        8) Capital City Track Club    39   
    9) Unattached (Fitzgerald)     38       10) Grandpa's Club             28   
   11) Connecticut Blazers         20       11) MLC Dragons                20   
   13) Unattached (Collins)        18       14) Unattached (Meyer)         16   
   15) Unattached (Seals)          10       15) Unattached (Jacobs)        10   
   17) Academy of Aerospace  Engi   9       18) Uattached (Maher)           6   
   19) Unattached (Phillips)        2       20) Two Rivers Magnet           1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 49 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Connecticut Jaguar 306        2) New Haven Age Group       162   
    3) Innovation Academy         139        4) Capital City Track Club   107   
    5) Public Safety Academy Trac  95.50     6) Connecticut Blazers        64   
    7) D.A.Y.O. Lightning TrackTe  63.50     8) Academy of Aerospace  Eng  61.50
    9) Remington Flyers Track Tea  46       10) Bradford Huskies           41.50
   11) Medical Professions Teache  40       12) Two Rivers Magnet          33   
   13) Unattached (Moore)          30       14) Cambridge Jets Track Club  29   
   15) Grandpa's Club              24       16) Unattached (Barkasy)       16   
   17) Unattached (Meyer)          14       17) Uattached (Maher)          14   
   19) MLC Dragons                  6       20) Unattached (Kerwin)         1