Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       52nd Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games                       
        White Plains High School, White Plains, NY  - 5/9/2019 to 5/11/2019               
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: M 10.60  1985        Robert Thomas, Roosevelt, D.C.              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jaheim             12 OL of Lourdes            10.72q  1.6  1 
  2 Osbourne, Jalen           11 Ardsley                  10.79q  1.6  1 
  3 Stewart, Rashaun          12 Columbus                 10.81q  1.0  2 
  4 G�n�reux, Joakim          12 Vanier College           10.86q  5.3  7 
  5 Santos, Bryan             11 Shepherd Hill            10.91q  2.4  9 
  6 Blake, Nicardo            12 Mt. Vernon               10.92q  2.5  8  10.915
  7 Balthazar, Christopher    12 Fordham Prep             10.92q  2.6 12  10.919
  8 Rodriguez, Julio          12 Brentwood                10.97q  4.9 11 
  9 Bonsu, Andrews            12 Lowell                   10.99   1.6  1 
 10 Miller, Michael           12 Columbus                 11.01   2.6  4 
 11 Harmsen, Joshua           12 Clarkstown North         11.02   3.0  6 
 12 Jean-Guillaume, Kobe      11 Shepherd Hill            11.04   3.0  6  11.038
 13 Gordon, Elizah            12 White Plains             11.04   2.5  3  11.040
 14 Love, Zach                12 Dalton School            11.08   4.9 11  11.073
 15 Cazorla, Jaden            11 Danbury                  11.08   2.5  3  11.076
 16 Rosenthal, Jake           12 W. Tresper Clark         11.08   4.9 11  11.079
 17 Allen, Chris              12 Penfield                 11.09   3.1 10 
 18 Davidson, Jared           12 Washingtonville          11.16   3.1 10 
 19 Sanchez, Isaiah           12 St. Benedicts            11.19   2.4  5 
 20 Fischer, Peter            10 Harrison                 11.23   2.4  5 
 21 Pizzi, Joe                12 Penfield                 11.24   2.4  9 
 22 Praileau, Ahmad           11 Albany Academy           11.28   2.4  5 
 23 Hunter, Michael           12 White Plains             11.29   4.9 11 
 24 Montville, Brexton        12 Saranac                  11.30   5.3  7 
 25 Burgos, Davonte           11 Roy C. Ketcham           11.33   1.6  1  11.321
 26 Vasconcellos, Nicholas    12 Hhh West                 11.33   2.5  8  11.322
 27 Jones, Levon              11 Ramapo                   11.36   2.6  4 
 28 Hibbert, Nazir            11 Arch. Stepinac           11.38   2.5  8 
 29 Lindsay, Dandre           12 Benjamin Cardozo         11.39   2.6  4 
 30 Anthony, Greg             11 St. Benedicts            11.41   2.6  4 
 31 Bryan, Gabriel            12 Windsor                  11.47   1.0  2  11.466
 32 Ventura, Alex             12 Farmingdale              11.47   5.3  7  11.470
 33 Cohen, Jacob              11 Trinity School           11.48   3.1 10 
 34 Onanaji, Nnanyerugo       12 Ramapo                   11.50   2.6 12 
 35 Bacette, Carl             10 Farmingdale              11.52   2.5  8  11.517
 35 Padron, Alec              10 Massapequa               11.52   3.1 10  11.517
 37 Wood, David               12 Brentwood                11.54   2.4  9 
 38 Synder, TJ                11 Washingtonville          11.55   2.5  8 
 39 Garcia, Will              12 Old Rochester            11.56   2.6 12 
 40 Clark, Sheldon            11 Grtr New Bedford         11.58   2.4  9  11.571
 40 Cooper, Nathaniel         11 Shepherd Hill            11.58   4.9 11  11.571
 42 Beaubrun, Michael         12 Ramapo                   11.58   3.0  6  11.575
 43 Boxton, Iyad               9 St. Benedicts            11.58   2.5  3  11.576
 44 Div, Darin                12 Lowell                   11.59   3.1 10  11.581
 45 Troy, Wylie               12 Byram Hills              11.59   2.5  3  11.584
 46 Youngblood, Nasir         10 Huntington               11.59   3.0  6  11.586
 47 Miller, Shamar            11 Brien McMahon            11.61   3.0  6 
 48 Kasha, Mark               11 Brighton                 11.62   2.5  8  11.615
 49 Miller, Sean              12 Brien McMahon            11.62   1.0  2  11.618
 50 Aylward, Shane            11 Tewksbury                11.62   5.3  7  11.620
 51 Wallace, Zachry           11 Fordham Prep             11.63   5.3  7  11.622
 52 Bosques, Timmy            12 Malverne                 11.63   2.6  4  11.625
 53 Phillips, Gary            10 New Rochelle             11.63   2.6  4  11.628
 54 Weber, Evan               11 Harrison                 11.64   3.1 10 
 55 McIntyre, Sean            10 Hendrick Hudson          11.67   2.6 12  11.662
 56 Ridley, Louis             11 Malverne                 11.67   2.4  5  11.665
 57 DelaRosa, Aiden           11 Harrison                 11.68   5.3  7  11.672
 58 Walker, Javier            11 Malverne                 11.68   2.5  3  11.673
 59 Hauptman, Sean            11 Smithtown West           11.70   1.0  2 
 60 Mathis, Dakota            11 Farmingdale              11.71   2.4  5  11.701
 60 Lucasson, Andrew           9 John Jay-CR              11.71   2.4  9  11.701
 62 Baez, Anthony             11 Fordham Prep             11.71   1.0  2  11.706
 63 Brannon, Holden           11 Mt. Ararat               11.71   1.6  1  11.710
 64 Galasso, Nick             11 Farmingdale              11.72   4.9 11  11.712
 65 Ryba, Sam                 10 Smithtown West           11.72   2.6  4  11.717
 66 Paul, Ruchel              10 Spring Valley            11.73   2.5  3 
 67 Garces, Savion            12 North Rockland           11.74   1.0  2 
 68 Chesse, Sebastien          9 Trinity School           11.76   5.3  7 
 69 Stech, Gerrit             11 Clarkstown North         11.77   2.5  8 
 70 Langberg, Nadav           11 Clarence                 11.79   5.3  7 
 71 Clayton, Ancil            12 Mount St Michael         11.82   2.6 12 
 72 Canales, Edwin            12 Brentwood                11.83   1.6  1 
 73 Sullivan, Liam            11 Smithtown West           11.84   2.6 12 
 74 Turner, Jason             10 Huntington               11.85   1.0  2 
 75 Allen, Abdullah           11 Brighton                 11.88   3.1 10  11.875
 76 Donaldson, Harrison       11 Fordham Prep             11.88   2.4  9  11.877
 77 Burch, Ali                12 Fordham Prep             11.91   3.0  6 
 78 Rusch, Colton             12 Tewksbury                11.92   3.0  6 
 79 Bellefleur, Dylan         10 Spring Valley            12.03   4.9 11 
 80 Green, Mekhi              11 Arch. Stepinac           12.05   2.5  3 
 81 Darden, Dupree            12 Clarkstown North         12.06   2.5  3 
 82 Kinard, Dayln             10 Mount St Michael         12.09   2.4  9 
 83 Obernesser, Drew           9 Clarkstown North         12.12   2.4  5 
 84 Louis, Winchel            11 Clarkstown North         12.16   1.6  1 
 85 Bilello, Alexander         9 Clarkstown North         12.29   2.6  4 
 86 Davis, Nazir              11 Mt. Vernon               12.35   2.6 12 
 87 Sinclair, Jacob           11 Scarsdale                12.72   2.4  5 
 88 Cardenas, Gianni          11 Arch. Stepinac           12.75   1.0  2 
 89 Muldoon, Mark             12 Old Rochester            12.80   2.5  8 
 90 Gordon, Josh              10 Farmingdale              12.81   3.1 10 
 -- Burnett, Nate             12 Windsor                    DNS   3.0  6 
 -- Messado, Antwone          10 Mt. Vernon                 DNS   4.9 11 
 -- Massad, Noah              11 Old Rochester              DNS   2.4  9 
 -- Marshall, Ryhan           12 Columbus                   DNS   2.6 12 
 -- Weston, Kymanni           12 Lakeland/Panas             DNS   2.4  5 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10.60  1985        Robert Thomas, Roosevelt, D.C.              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jaheim             12 OL of Lourdes            10.63   3.2  10   
  2 Santos, Bryan             11 Shepherd Hill            10.72   3.2   8    10.712
  3 Stewart, Rashaun          12 Columbus                 10.72   3.2   6    10.717
  4 Blake, Nicardo            12 Mt. Vernon               10.72   3.2   4    10.719
  5 Osbourne, Jalen           11 Ardsley                  10.77   3.2   2   
  6 Balthazar, Christopher    12 Fordham Prep             10.93   3.2   1   
  7 G�n�reux, Joakim          12 Vanier College           10.94   3.2  10.931
  8 Rodriguez, Julio          12 Brentwood                10.94   3.2  10.935
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: M 21.02  2004        LaShawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brodie, Anthony           12 Columbus                 21.86q -0.8  3 
  2 Jones, Jaheim             12 OL of Lourdes            21.98q -1.2  4 
  3 Stewart, Rashaun          12 Columbus                 22.00q -1.6  2 
  4 Bonsu, Andrews            12 Lowell                   22.05q +0.0  7 
  5 Luzzi-Liggins, Richie     12 St. Peters JC            22.07q -1.2  6 
  6 G�n�reux, Joakim          12 Vanier College           22.10q -1.7  1 
  7 Osbourne, Jalen           11 Ardsley                  22.30q -1.7  1 
  8 Raysor, Brandon           12 Ossining                 22.42q -1.2  6 
  9 Hinds, Shawndre           12 Cardinal Hayes           22.48  +0.0  7 
 10 Balthazar, Christopher    12 Fordham Prep             22.56  -1.3  5  22.558
 11 Davidson, Jared           12 Washingtonville          22.56  -0.5  8  22.560
 12 Miller, Michael           12 Columbus                 22.61  +0.0  7 
 13 Jefferson, Noah           12 Ossining                 22.65  -1.1  9 
 14 Hale, Jakwan              12 Derby                    22.67  -1.1  9 
 15 Little, Malachi           11 St. Benedicts            22.70  -1.5 11 
 16 Miller, Aaron             11 Riverdale CS             22.74  -1.5 11 
 17 Joseph, Anthony           10 Huntington               22.75  -1.2  4 
 18 Holliday, Cordelle        12 Windsor                  22.76  -1.2  6  22.752
 19 Blake, Nicardo            12 Mt. Vernon               22.76  -0.5  8  22.754
 20 Adams, Jonathan           12 Mt. Vernon               22.78  -1.0 10 
 21 Douglas, Aman             12 Ben Banneker             22.80  -1.6  2 
 22 Santos, Bryan             11 Shepherd Hill            22.82  -1.1  9 
 23 Scott, Kendall            11 Newburgh                 22.86  -1.3  5 
 24 Fischer, Peter            10 Harrison                 22.87  -0.8  3 
 25 Marshall, Ryhan           12 Columbus                 22.93  -1.0 10 
 26 Lindsay, Dandre           12 Benjamin Cardozo         22.95  -0.8  3 
 27 Hibbert, Nazir            11 Arch. Stepinac           23.12  -1.3  5 
 28 Harmsen, Joshua           12 Clarkstown North         23.14  -1.7  1  23.131
 28 Gaines, Nathaniel         11 Ramapo                   23.14  -1.2  4  23.131
 30 Jean-Guillaume, Kobe      11 Shepherd Hill            23.21  -1.2  4 
 31 Nations IV, Gus           12 St. Peters JC            23.23  -1.0 10 
 32 Parson, Jessie            12 New Rochelle             23.26  -1.0 10 
 33 Vasconcellos, Nicholas    12 Hhh West                 23.27  -1.7  1 
 34 Montville, Brexton        12 Saranac                  23.33  +0.0  7 
 35 Peak, Marlon              12 Lakeland/Panas           23.38  -1.5 11 
 36 Martelly, Julian          12 Rye Country Day          23.39  -1.8 12 
 37 Exilhomme, Ethan          10 Tewksbury                23.46  -1.6  2 
 38 O'Connell, Tommy          12 Bronxville               23.48  -0.5  8 
 39 Williams, George          12 Harrison                 23.50  -1.5 11 
 40 Childs, Anthony           12 Old Rochester            23.52  -1.6  2  23.513
 41 Plaia, Lucas              11 Smithtown West           23.52  -1.3  5  23.514
 42 Clark, Sheldon            11 Grtr New Bedford         23.52  -1.6  2  23.520
 43 Troy, Wylie               12 Byram Hills              23.59  -1.7  1 
 44 Anthony, Greg             11 St. Benedicts            23.60  -1.3  5 
 45 Johnson, Justin           12 Arch. Stepinac           23.61  -1.2  6  23.604
 46 Abraham, Cedric           12 Albertus Magnus          23.61  -0.8  3  23.606
 47 Monastero, Samuel         11 Smithtown West           23.62  -0.8  3 
 48 Bryan, Gabriel            12 Windsor                  23.63  -1.1  9  23.626
 49 Kuffoh, Josh              12 Tewksbury                23.63  -0.5  8  23.628
 50 Evans, Keshawn            11 Nyack                    23.68  -0.8  3 
 51 Boutin, Raylens           12 Nyack                    23.69  +0.0  7 
 52 Cohen, Jacob              11 Trinity School           23.70  -1.2  6  23.696
 53 Murphy, Akeim             12 Brien McMahon            23.70  -1.5 11  23.698
 54 Sowell, Jesus             12 Brighton                 23.75  -1.1  9 
 55 Gordon, Elizah            12 White Plains             23.78  -1.5 11 
 56 McIntyre, Sean            10 Hendrick Hudson          23.87  -1.1  9 
 57 Leinwand, Ryan            12 Smithtown West           23.88  -1.2  6 
 58 Petluck, Thomas           12 Ossining                 23.94  -1.5 11 
 59 Freeman, Xavier           12 St. Benedicts            23.96  -1.1  9 
 60 Lee, Daniel               11 Bronx HS of Sci          24.05  -1.2  4  24.042
 61 Ramos, Ryan               12 Rye Neck                 24.05  -0.8  3  24.047
 62 Clerbeau, Xavier          12 Benjamin Cardozo         24.21  -0.5  8 
 63 Francis Pina, Jayven      10 Old Rochester            24.22  -1.0 10 
 64 Fisher, Carl              12 White Plains             24.25  -1.2  6 
 65 Louis, Winchel            11 Clarkstown North         24.32  -1.2  4 
 66 Varela, Maximo            12 Mt. Ararat               24.36  -1.7  1 
 67 Allen, Abdullah           11 Brighton                 24.41  -1.0 10 
 68 Langberg, Nadav           11 Clarence                 24.42  -1.3  5 
 69 Rac, Ethan                12 Mt. Ararat               24.43  -1.3  5 
 70 Turner, Jason             10 Huntington               24.44  -0.5  8  24.431
 71 Perez, Pietro             12 Byram Hills              24.44  -1.0 10  24.435
 72 Martin, Luke              10 North Shore              24.46  -0.5  8 
 73 Turner, James             12 Poly Prep CD             24.47  -1.0 10 
 74 Baez, Anthony             11 Fordham Prep             24.50  -0.8  3 
 75 Shumuye, Aman             10 Brighton                 24.61  -1.2  6 
 76 Fleming, Jamel            11 Arch. Stepinac           24.68  +0.0  7 
 77 O'Neil, Cameron           12 Grtr New Bedford         24.70  -0.5  8 
 78 Bretton, Joshua           12 North Rockland           24.95  -1.6  2 
 79 Trotman-Allen, Joash      12 �cole Louis              25.04  -1.5 11 
 80 Barrife, Jabari            9 Mt. Vernon               25.30  -1.3  5 
 81 Harris, Shawn             12 Arch. Stepinac           25.35  -1.1  9 
 82 Abel, Patrick             12 Lakeland/Panas           25.43  -1.2  4 
 83 Davis, Nazir              11 Mt. Vernon               25.44  +0.0  7 
 84 Allen, Brent              12 Tappan Zee               26.40  +0.0  7 
 85 Kagoro, Allen             11 Mt. Vernon               27.28  -1.2  4 
 86 Zdravkovic, Aleks         11 Smithtown West           31.22  -1.6  2 
 -- Burgos, Davonte           11 Roy C. Ketcham             DNS  -1.7  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 21.02  2004        LaShawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brodie, Anthony           12 Columbus                 21.50  -0.2  10   
  2 Jones, Jaheim             12 OL of Lourdes            21.56  -0.2   8   
  3 Stewart, Rashaun          12 Columbus                 21.65  -0.2   6   
  4 Osbourne, Jalen           11 Ardsley                  21.91  -0.2   4   
  5 G�n�reux, Joakim          12 Vanier College           21.92  -0.2   2   
  6 Bonsu, Andrews            12 Lowell                   21.97  -0.2   1   
  7 Luzzi-Liggins, Richie     12 St. Peters JC            22.27  -0.2 
  8 Raysor, Brandon           12 Ossining                 22.30  -0.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 46.38  2014        Richard Rose, Boys + Girls, Brooklyn,       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brodie, Anthony           12 Columbus                 47.64   8  10   
  2 Grey, Frank               12 Brentwood                48.98   8   8   
  3 Hale, Jakwan              12 Derby                    49.09   7   6   
  4 Miller, Aaron             11 Riverdale CS             49.25   8   4   
  5 Hewitt, Kevin             11 Francis Lewis            49.36   8   2   
  6 Mahon, Jonathan           10 John Jay-EF              49.70   7   1   
  7 Chawonza, Alfred          12 St. Benedicts            50.02   8  50.012
  8 Jupp, Simon               11 Ridgefield               50.02   4  50.013
  9 Abel, Patrick             12 Lakeland/Panas           50.12   8 
 10 Markward, Aidan           11 Pomperaug                50.27   1 
 11 Melhado, Malik            12 Paul Robeson             50.52   7 
 12 Frank, Andy               12 Penfield                 50.54   7 
 13 Nyoni, Tendai             12 Ossining                 50.66   7 
 14 Maloney, Connor           12 Rye                      50.67   6 
 15 Bowry, Mervyn             11 Paul Robeson             50.74   5 
 16 Hoene, Nicholas           11 Hicksville               50.80   6 
 17 Sanchez, Isaiah           12 St. Benedicts            50.85   6 
 18 Alexander, Brandon        12 Paul Robeson             50.87   8 
 19 Karker, Ryan              12 Arcadia                  50.90   6 
 20 Seide, Spencer            12 Mt. Vernon               50.96   8 
 21 Adams, Jonathan           12 Mt. Vernon               50.99   7 
 22 Williams, George          12 Harrison                 51.13   6 
 23 Cooper, Matthew           12 Paul Robeson             51.22   5 
 24 Nations IV, Gus           12 St. Peters JC            51.27   5 
 25 Little, Malachi           11 St. Benedicts            51.38   5 
 26 Quadri, Saad              12 Brentwood                51.42   7 
 27 Amlicar, Eric             10 John Jay-EF              51.44   7  51.436
 28 Goodman, Baruch           12 Weston                   51.44   3  51.437
 29 Ginghina, Cole            12 Dobbs Ferry              51.47   4 
 30 Edwards, Anthony          12 Elmont                   51.55   3 
 31 Teachey, Rashad           11 Malverne                 51.56   6 
 32 Peak, Marlon              12 Lakeland/Panas           51.73   6 
 33 Reilly, Aiden             11 OL of Lourdes            51.96   4 
 34 Clerbeau, Xavier          12 Benjamin Cardozo         52.11   4 
 35 DeJesus, Christian        11 Pleasantvill             52.19   5 
 36 Omekie, Jeremiah          11 Elmont                   52.20   5 
 37 de Castro, Dan            11 Briarcliff               52.23   3 
 38 Sowell, Jesus             12 Brighton                 52.29   3 
 39 Maya, Matthew             12 East Hampton             52.38   2 
 40 Gayle, Le-Andre           11 Windsor                  52.41   5 
 41 Kirton, Safo              12 OL of Lourdes            52.57   1 
 42 Ricketts, Ramone          11 Elmont                   52.59   2 
 43 Gaines, Nathaniel         11 Ramapo                   52.61   5 
 44 lambert, jerold              New Fairfield            52.62   6 
 45 Markos, Amit              10 Ridgefield               52.63   4 
 46 Desir, Jean               11 Elmont                   52.65   4 
 47 Gross, Alex               12 Mepham                   52.73   2 
 48 Rutledge, Ason            12 Mount St Michael         52.75   1 
 49 Pinnock, Khevon           12 Malverne                 52.96   2 
 50 Whitehead, Jason          11 Brewster                 53.03   4 
 51 Espinal, Nick             12 Blind Brook              53.30   1 
 52 Attah-Gyamfii, Bernard    11 Mount St Michael         54.00   3 
 53 Bretton, Joshua           12 North Rockland           54.01   2  54.001
 54 Alade, David              10 Brewster                 54.01   2  54.010
 55 Branchaud, Joe            11 Tewksbury                54.37   4 
 56 Fowkes, Ryan              12 East Hampton             54.40   2 
 57 Trotman-Allen, Joash      12 �cole Louis              54.41   3 
 58 Hart, Ryan                11 St. John's Prep          55.14   2 
 59 Dorcant, Bradley          11 Malverne                 56.37   3 
 -- Johnson, Justin           12 Arch. Stepinac             DNS   1 
 -- Akwei, Jaden              10 Paul Robeson               DNS   3 
 -- Johnson, Ben              12 Rye                        DNS   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.29  1974        Mark Belger (1:50.8y), Mepham, Bellmore, N
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Conor             11 Classical              1:52.49   4  10   
  2 Chawonza, Alfred          12 St. Benedicts          1:53.54   4   8   
  3 Scanlon, Mark             12 Arlington              1:53.63   4   6   
  4 Danzi, Michael            11 Smithtown West         1:54.31   3   4   
  5 Tindale, Noah             12 Guilderland            1:54.47   4   2   
  6 Soldevere, Nicholas       12 Guilderland            1:54.91   3   1   
  7 Laframboise, Matthew      12 Arcadia                1:55.02   4 
  8 Burnett, Jackson          12 St. Benedicts          1:55.14   4 
  9 Cavaliere, Matt           12 Bethlehem              1:55.18   3 
 10 Sylvain, Pierre           12 Xavier                 1:55.36   4 
 11 O'Toole, Jackson          11 Wellesley              1:56.03   4 
 12 Bernard, Nicholas         12 Scarsdale              1:56.08   4 
 13 Dawson, Braxxdon          12 Marlboro               1:56.58   2 
 14 Tyce, Carl                12 James I. O'Neill       1:56.61   4 
 15 Straight, Robert          12 Brooklyn Tech          1:56.76   3 
 16 Jacobson, Eric            12 Scarsdale              1:56.85   3 
 17 Karker, Ryan              12 Arcadia                1:57.40   4 
 18 Mastrioanni, Marzio       12 Branford               1:57.69   4 
 19 Ali, Mohammed             12 William Hall           1:58.08   2 
 20 Young, Geordie            12 Trinity School         1:58.35   2 
 21 Reilly, Ben               12 Manhasset              1:58.51   3 
 22 Maass, Daniel             11 Manhasset              1:58.59   1 
 23 Reilly, Aiden             11 OL of Lourdes          1:58.62   1 
 24 Notarnicola, Max          12 Horace Greeley         1:58.70   3 
 25 Todd, Matthew             12 Greely                 1:58.87   2 
 26 Matusz, David             11 Scarsdale              1:59.21   2 
 27 Bill, Tobey               12 Weston                 1:59.28   2 
 28 Ruediger, Spencer         12 Liverpool              1:59.34   2 
 29 Martin, Zach              10 Carmel                 1:59.37   2 
 30 Muellers, Nicholas        12 Smithtown West         1:59.47   1 
 31 James, Isaiah             10 Huntington             1:59.99   2 
 32 Castro, Lorenzo           11 Washingtonville        2:00.06   3 
 33 Fodor, Thomas             11 Northport              2:00.69   2 
 34 Kiley, Matthew            11 Manhasset              2:00.70   2 
 35 Reda, Matthew             12 St. Anthony's          2:00.85   3 
 36 Destasio, Michael         11 Iona Prep              2:00.99   1 
 37 Jordaens, Justin          11 Fordham Prep           2:01.13   1 
 38 Russo, Maximus            12 Oratory Prep           2:01.16   1 
 39 DePinto, Justin           11 Syosset                2:01.23   1 
 40 Brooks, Chris             12 St. Peters JC          2:01.47   3 
 41 Pick, Hunter              11 Syosset                2:01.70   3 
 42 Agostisi, Colin           12 Fairfield Ludlow       2:01.78   1 
 43 Feusi, Harrison           10 Syosset                2:01.80   1 
 44 O'Connell, Cameron        12 Liverpool              2:01.81   1 
 45 Madsen, Miles             12 Nyack                  2:02.13   2 
 46 Meredith-Goujon, Astor    12 Brooklyn Tech          2:02.33   3 
 47 Chavez, Dorian            10 New Rochelle           2:02.54   1 
 48 Tapia, Joe                11 Port Chester           2:02.80   1 
 -- Alade, David              10 Brewster                   DNS   1 
 -- McDermott, Aiden          11 Iona Prep                  DNS   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:09.73  2013        Ben Malone, Pascack Valley, NJ            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Matt               12 Bronxville             4:15.38   3  10   
  2 Cavaliere, Matt           12 Bethlehem              4:17.60   2   8   
  3 Reeves, Nathan            12 Liverpool              4:18.19   3   6   
  4 Galligan, Cian            12 Rye                    4:19.17   3   4   
  5 Going, Malcom             12 Danbury                4:19.28   3   2   
  6 Rosencrans, Jack          12 North Shore            4:21.18   3   1   
  7 dosReis, Joe              12 La Salle Academy       4:21.69   3 
  8 Williams, Aydin           12 Trinity School         4:22.35   2 
  9 Rizzo, Alex               12 Bronxville             4:22.74   3 
 10 St. Jean, Matt            11 Bishop Hendrcken       4:22.77   2 
 11 Champlin, Tim             12 Chariho                4:23.16   2 
 12 O'Hern, Aidan             12 Concord                4:23.17   1 
 13 Griffin, Michael          11 King Philip            4:23.20   3 
 14 Flemington, Riley          9 Appleby College        4:23.33   1 
 15 Ragone, Thomas            11 Niskayuna              4:24.58   2 
 16 Lewis, Kal                11 Shelter Island         4:25.20   3 
 17 Courts, Christopher       12 Manhasset              4:26.30   2 
 18 O'Brien, Joseph           11 Horace Greeley         4:26.44   2 
 19 Norris, Jason             11 Wellesley              4:26.61   3 
 20 Young, Geordie            12 Trinity School         4:26.69   1 
 21 Ryan, Niall               11 Fordham Prep           4:27.15   1 
 22 Canales, Dylan            11 Brooklyn Tech          4:28.67   1 
 23 Fowkes, Ryan              12 East Hampton           4:28.79   3 
 24 Curran, William           12 Xavier                 4:29.04   2 
 25 Burnett, Jackson          12 St. Benedicts          4:29.37   2 
 26 Jackson, Stephen          11 St. John's Prep        4:29.92   1 
 27 Lynch, Aidan              11 Pleasantvill           4:30.44   1 
 28 DelBonis, David           11 Bishop Hendrcken       4:30.81   2 
 29 Cuff, John                12 Smithtown West         4:31.28   1 
 30 Hefele, Jacob             11 Danbury                4:31.71   1 
 31 Cannavo, Gabriel          12 Poly Prep CD           4:33.17   1 
 32 Taubenheim, Nicholas      11 Staples                4:33.20   1 
 33 Leicht, Ben               12 North Salem            4:33.54   2 
 34 Fierro, Morgan            11 Staples                4:33.88   1 
 35 Fernandez, Jesus          12 Riverdale/Kings        4:34.64   2 
 36 Russo, Maximus            12 Oratory Prep           4:37.64   2 
 37 DePinto, Justin           11 Syosset                4:45.31   1 
 38 Laframboise, Matthew      12 Arcadia                4:48.01   1 
 39 Pinales, Jadiel           12 Lowell                 4:48.08   1 
 40 Schulten, Peter           12 Xavier                 4:57.28   3 
 -- Loeffel, John             12 Arch. Molloy               DNF   2 
 -- Danzi, Michael            11 Smithtown West             DNS   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Section 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.55  2015        Shota Nakumura, Edgemont, Scarsdale, NY   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cass, Shane               11 New Rochelle           4:30.38  
  2 Asher, Daniel             11 Scarsdale              4:30.54  
  3 Marine, Tristan           11 New Rochelle           4:30.68  
  4 Skolnick, Avery           11 Fox Lane               4:31.84  
  5 Rogers, Mark              11 Briarcliff             4:33.80  
  6 Hehir, Liam               12 Tappan Zee             4:36.04  
  7 Curtis, Brian             12 Tappan Zee             4:36.10  
  8 Timm, Nick                12 OL of Lourdes          4:37.01  
  9 Dudek, Kieran              9 Clarkstown South       4:37.18  
 10 Levy, Andrew              12 Scarsdale              4:37.44  
 11 McDonagh, Ryan            10 Nanuet                 4:38.24  
 12 Squarek, Brad             12 Rye                    4:38.90  
 13 Amenta, John              11 John Jay-EF            4:39.68  
 14 Bandsma, Ward             11 Scarsdale              4:40.70  
 15 Tapia, Joe                11 Port Chester           4:40.77  
 16 Mwangi, Robert            12 Clarkstown South       4:41.28  
 17 Baez, Justin              11 White Plains           5:00.85  
 18 Quinn, Sebastian          11 White Plains           5:01.65  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:51.24  2014        Dan Curts, Ellsworth, ME                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Payamps, Matthew          12 St. Anthony's          8:52.30   2  10   
  2 Oosting, Ryan             12 Arlington (Mass.       8:52.81   2   8   
  3 Cozean, Robbie            11 Xavier                 8:54.78   2   6   
  4 Weilbaker, Shea           12 Saratoga Springs       8:57.13   2   4   
  5 Cormier, Trey             12 William Hall           8:59.72   2   2   
  6 Berg, Tyler               12 Burnt Hills            9:01.47   2   1   
  7 McMahon, Jack             12 Bishop Hendrcken       9:01.98   2 
  8 Winslow, Jacob            12 Exeter                 9:05.96   2 
  9 Lawler, Sam               11 Pittsford Me           9:07.60   2 
 10 Puffer, Aidan              9 Manchester             9:10.33   1 
 11 Guerci, Ryan              12 Nanuet                 9:14.25   2 
 12 Tierney, Aidan            12 Bishop Hendrcken       9:14.84   1 
 13 Zarle, Colby              12 Wellesley              9:15.79   1 
 14 Dolan, Marty              12 Niskayuna              9:18.43   1 
 15 MacKenzie, Forest         12 Concord                9:19.44   1 
 16 Henseler, Luke            11 Bishop Hendrcken       9:19.61   1 
 17 Hagos, Abel               12 McQuaid Jesuit         9:20.80   2 
 18 Waters, Colin             12 Arlington              9:21.06   1 
 19 Gardiner, Sean            12 Croton-Harmon          9:23.57   1 
 20 Ryan, Niall               11 Fordham Prep           9:25.74   1 
 21 Anderson, Miller          12 William Hall           9:27.98   1 
 22 Schulten, Peter           12 Xavier                 9:28.65   1 
 23 Sherman, Evan             12 Brooklyn Tech          9:28.68   2 
 24 Hislop, Alex              12 Shenendehowa           9:28.81   1 
 25 Rosencrans, Jack          12 North Shore            9:29.47   1 
 26 Dimuccio, Max             11 La Salle Academy       9:38.13   2 
 27 Ryan, Sean                12 Northport              9:39.14   1 
 28 Chavan, Kabir             12 Fairfield Ludlow       9:39.99   1 
 29 Berry-Gaviria, Lisandro   11 Mt. Ararat             9:52.70   2 
 -- Dearie, Brendan           12 St. Anthony's              DNF   2 
 -- Bravo, Pedro              11 Iona Prep                   DQ   2  Steps Inside Line
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: M 14.17  2003        Verrol Jackson, Schenectady, NY             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhea, Sincere             12 St. Augustine          M 13.81q  1.2  1 
  2 Curtis, Ryan              12 North Rockland           14.63q  3.8  4 
  3 Douglas, Aman             12 Ben Banneker             14.65q  3.8  4 
  4 Rippstein, Adrian         12 Pleasantvill             14.66q  4.2  2 
  5 Duffield, Cameron         12 Saranac                  14.69q  2.7  3 
  6 Jospeh, Emmanuel          10 North Rockland           14.87q  1.9  5 
  7 Mutiso, Samuel            11 Lowell                   14.92q  4.2  2  14.918
  8 Williams, Urijah          11 St. Benedicts            14.92q  1.9  5  14.920
  9 White, Willy              12 Riverdale CS             15.08   1.2  1 
 10 Lalonde, Zach             11 Tewksbury                15.09   2.7  3 
 11 Watters, Seamus           12 Bronxville               15.27   1.2  1 
 12 Exilhomme, Ethan          10 Tewksbury                15.33   1.9  5 
 13 Div, Darin                12 Lowell                   15.40   1.2  1 
 14 Cobb, Jacob               11 St. Augustine            15.43   2.7  3 
 15 Ciufo, Joe                12 Harrison                 15.46   1.2  1 
 16 Parson, Jessie            12 New Rochelle             15.63   4.2  2 
 17 Wynn, Trenton             12 Penfield                 15.72   3.8  4 
 18 Jackson, Chris            11 Washingtonville          15.77   1.9  5 
 19 Messado, Antwone          10 Mt. Vernon               15.78   3.8  4 
 20 Brown, Spencer            12 Immaculate               15.95   2.7  3 
 21 Portorreal, Harry         10 St. John's Prep          15.96   1.9  5 
 22 Cassol, John              10 Weston                   16.04   3.8  4 
 23 de Angelis, Renato        11 Trinity School           16.17   1.2  1 
 24 Romanoff, Grant           12 North Rockland           16.20   2.7  3 
 25 Antoine, Tyler            12 St. Benedicts            16.25   3.8  4 
 26 McDonough, Sam            11 Ridgefield               16.26   1.9  5 
 27 Hidalgo, Justin           12 Arch. Molloy             16.33   4.2  2 
 28 Fahsbender, Shay          12 Danbury                  16.39   2.7  3 
 29 Hawthorne, Kamau          11 Arch. Molloy             16.56   1.2  1 
 30 Rhea, Janssen             11 Fordham Prep             16.77   4.2  2 
 31 Kao, Daniel               11 White Plains             16.90   1.9  5 
 32 Mehler, Patrick           12 Fordham Prep             17.16   2.7  3 
 33 Lavelle, Garret           12 Arch. Molloy             17.22   1.9  5 
 34 Cuff, Thomas              10 Smithtown West           17.38   3.8  4 
 35 Fiscus, Jared             11 North Rockland           17.49   4.2  2 
 36 Vongsouna, Johnny         10 Grtr New Bedford         18.63   4.2  2 
 37 Rich, Thomas              11 Brighton                 18.78   3.8  4 
 38 Beiku, Alexander          12 Danbury                  19.79   4.2  2 
 39 Torres, Jake              11 Fordham Prep             20.21   1.2  1 
 -- Mitchell, Jahari          11 St. Benedicts               FS   2.7  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.17  2003        Verrol Jackson, Schenectady, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhea, Sincere             12 St. Augustine            13.52   3.1  10   
  2 Mutiso, Samuel            11 Lowell                   14.53   3.1   8   
  3 Duffield, Cameron         12 Saranac                  14.57   3.1   6   
  4 Williams, Urijah          11 St. Benedicts            14.64   3.1   4   
  5 Rippstein, Adrian         12 Pleasantvill             14.71   3.1   2   
  6 Douglas, Aman             12 Ben Banneker             14.72   3.1   1   
  7 Jospeh, Emmanuel          10 North Rockland           14.92   3.1 
 -- Curtis, Ryan              12 North Rockland             DNF   3.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 51.40  1988        Derrick Adkins, Malverne, NY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gould, Ryler              12 Newburgh                 53.07   4  10   
  2 Hewitt, Sean              11 Francis Lewis            54.58   4   8   
  3 Smith, Jonathan           12 Huntington               54.68   4   6   
  4 Duffield, Cameron         12 Saranac                  55.55   4   4   
  5 Flaker, Jarett            11 Scarborough              55.75   4   2   
  6 Stevens, Justin           11 Huntington               56.64   4   1   
  7 Saha, Josh                11 Hackley School           56.69   4 
  8 White, Willy              12 Riverdale CS             57.17   3 
  9 Morrone, Joseph           10 St. Peters JC            58.19   3 
 10 Lamens, Sean              12 John Jay-EF              58.46   2 
 11 Fischer, Peter            10 Harrison                 58.59   3 
 12 Maya, Matthew             12 East Hampton             59.09   1 
 13 Goldszer, John            12 Rye                      59.42   3 
 14 Messado, Antwone          10 Mt. Vernon               59.86   1 
 15 Lombardo, Chase           11 Iona Prep              1:00.35   1 
 16 Gbadamassi, Luqman        11 St. Peters JC          1:00.53   2 
 17 Seide, Spencer            12 Mt. Vernon             1:00.58   3 
 18 Beiku, Alexander          12 Danbury                1:00.79   2 
 19 Pereira, Ygor             12 Mt. Vernon             1:01.11   3 
 20 Louis-Elias, Dylan        10 Brentwood              1:01.30   2 
 21 Flaker, Jayden             9 Scarborough            1:02.00   3 
 22 Fahsbender, Shay          12 Danbury                1:02.26   2 
 23 Gonzalez, Darlin          11 North Rockland         1:03.32   1 
 24 Ruud, Amaury              10 Newburgh               1:04.20   2 
 25 Leonard, Leevinski        12 North Rockland         1:04.22   1 
 26 Antoine, Tyler            12 St. Benedicts          1:05.05   2 
 27 Fiscus, Jared             11 North Rockland         1:05.28   1 
 28 Sweeney, Eamon            10 Haddam-K'worth         1:06.20   3 
 29 Chisolm, Keith            11 Mt. Vernon             1:13.40   1 
 -- Douglas, Aman             12 Ben Banneker               DNF   4 
 -- Williams, Urijah          11 St. Benedicts              DNS   2 
 -- Rich, Thomas              11 Brighton                   DNS   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:12.40  2011        Edward Owens, PackerCollegInst, NY,NY     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeFelice, Nicholas        12 Smithtown West         9:20.99   2  10   
  2 Lawler, Sam               11 Pittsford Me           9:28.62   2   8   
  3 Cawley, Kevin                Smithtown East         9:34.13   2   6   
  4 Nicholas, Eddie           12 Nonnewaug              9:39.42   2   4   
  5 Kempney, Colton            9 Beaver River           9:44.36   2   2   
  6 Garrison, Tom             12 Washingtonville        9:55.41   2   1   
  7 Brancato, Nick            12 Liverpool              9:56.69   2 
  8 Reynolds, Jack            12 Pearl River           10:00.68   2 
  9 Cartwright, Ryan          10 Liverpool             10:01.99   1 
 10 Locke, Tyler              12 Arlington             10:02.30   2 
 11 Smyth, Patrick            12 Farmingdale           10:02.66   2 
 12 McGowan, Jake             10 Liverpool             10:10.27   1 
 13 DiStefano, Brendan         9 Hackley School        10:15.66   1 
 14 Sylvia, Adam              12 Old Rochester         10:28.57   1 
 15 Neubauer, Ryan            10 Brewster              10:29.17   1 
 16 Herman, Josh              12 Brewster              10:30.34   1 
 17 Ford, Patrick              8 Brewster              10:31.94   1 
 18 Sendek, Jack              10 Briarcliff            10:40.77   1 
 19 Dachik, Thomas            10 John Jay-CR           10:43.60   1 
 20 Sgaglio, Ensen            11 Fox Lane              10:48.91   2 
 21 Villafuerte, Bryan        12 East Meadow           10:52.05   1 
 22 Ratajack, Finn            10 Brewster              10:55.69   1 
 23 Newberger, Glenn          12 East Meadow           11:01.27   1 
 24 Leeb, Anthony             12 East Meadow           11:15.51   1 
 25 Glashauser, Ethan         11 Liverpool             11:16.63   1 
 26 Gershoff, Joshua          12 East Meadow           11:28.32   1 
 27 golino, Anthony              New Fairfield         11:49.77   2 
 -- Cervantes, Aldo           12 Mt. Vernon                 DNF   1 
 -- Manning, Dylan            12 Bishop Hendrcken           DNF   2 
 -- Young, Geordie            12 Trinity School             DNS   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 41.24  1981        Ayer, MA, L+J+M Morris+Connor-Aye           
                       HD Woodson 1988 (Taylor, Worthen, Russell, Walker)
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Windsor  'A'                                          42.36   3  10   
     1) Bryan, Gabriel 12               2) Gayle, Le-Andre 11             
     3) Burnett, Nate 12                4) Holliday, Cordelle 12          
  2 Ossining  'A'                                         42.73   4   8   
     1) Raysor, Brandon 12              2) Jefferson, Noah 12             
     3) Petluck, Thomas 12              4) Harley, Joshua 11              
  3 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                    43.17   3   6   
     1) Jean-Guillaume, Kobe 11         2) DosSantos, Gabriel 11          
     3) Santos, Bryan 11                4) Cooper, Nathaniel 11           
  4 Washingtonville  'A'                                  43.21   4   4   
     1) Aviles, Cameron 12              2) Synder, TJ 11                  
     3) Quinn, Sean 12                  4) Davidson, Jared 12             
  5 Woodlands  'A'                                        43.25   4   2   
     1) Chandler, Kahjuan               2) Maxwell, Leelan                
     3) Watson, Christian               4) Williams, Donovan              
  6 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                       43.35   2   1   
     1) Adams, Jonathan 12              2) Blake, Nicardo 12              
     3) Messado, Antwone 10             4) Seide, Spencer 12              
  7 Penfield  'A'                                         43.43   3 
     1) Wynn, Trenton 12                2) Pizzi, Joe 12                  
     3) Allen, Chris 12                 4) Frank, Andy 12                 
  8 White Plains  'A'                                     43.73   3 
     1) Gordon, Elizah 12               2) Hunter, Michael 12             
     3) Bacchus, Dominic 11             4) Fisher, Carl 12                
  9 Ramapo  'A'                                           43.96   4 
     1) Gaines, Nathaniel 11            2) Beaubrun, Michael 12           
     3) Jones, Levon 11                 4) Onanaji, Nnanyerugo 12         
 10 Weston  'A'                                           44.09   3 
     1) Oleynick, Andrew 12             2) Oleynick, George 12            
     3) Spenser, Jack 10                4) Goodman, Baruch 12             
 11 Byram Hills  'A'                                      44.18   1 
     1) Sidoti, Spencer 11              2) Piecyk, Zack 10                
     3) Troy, Wylie 12                  4) Franco, Steven 10              
 12 North Rockland  'A'                                   44.31   3 
     1) Garces, Savion 12               2) Chandler, David 12             
     3) Carey, Kyle 12                  4) Haynes, Zaire 12               
 13 Brentwood  'A'                                        44.61   4 
     1) Wellington, Zion 12             2) Logan, Elijah 12               
     3) Wood, David 12                  4) Rodriguez, Julio 12            
 14 Fordham Prep  'A'                                     44.72   2 
     1) Burch, Ali 12                   2) Baez, Anthony 11               
     3) Donaldson, Harrison 11          4) Wallace, Zachry 11             
 15 Smithtown West  'A'                                   44.74   1 
     1) Hauptman, Sean 11               2) Sullivan, Liam 11              
     3) Monastero, Samuel 11            4) Ryba, Sam 10                   
 16 Farmingdale  'A'                                      44.97   1 
     1) Mathis, Dakota 11               2) Ventura, Alex 12               
     3) Bacette, Carl 10                4) Galasso, Nick 11               
 17 Bronx HS of Science  'A'                              44.99   2 
     1) Chow, Kevin 12                  2) Lee, Daniel 11                 
     3) Yang, Briman 9                  4) Cytryn, Zachary 10             
 18 Trinity School  'A'                                   45.10   2 
     1) Cohen, Jacob 11                 2) Brecher, Tommy 12              
     3) Daniels, Keon 11                4) Chesse, Sebastien 9            
 19 Old Rochester  'A'                                    45.13   4  45.121
     1) Garcia, Will 12                 2) Childs, Anthony 12             
     3) Francis Pina, Jayven 10         4) Massad, Noah 11                
 20 Tewksbury  'A'                                        45.13   2  45.124
     1) Exilhomme, Ethan 10             2) Rusch, Colton 12               
     3) Branchaud, Joe 11               4) Lalonde, Zach 11               
 21 Brighton  'A'                                         45.65   1 
     1) Allen, Abdullah 11              2) Kasha, Mark 11                 
     3) Sowell, Jesus 12                4) Rich, Thomas 11                
 22 Iona Prep  'A'                                        45.82   1 
     1) Glasgow, Camari 12              2) Moshette, Sydney 12            
     3) Franceschini, Kevin 11          4) Sanford, Kenneth 11            
 23 Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                          45.87   1 
     1) Dacruz, Alexander 10            2) Vongsouna, Johnny 10           
     3) King, Terrel 12                 4) Clark, Sheldon 11              
 24 Blind Brook  'A'                                      46.07   2 
     1) Malhotra, Rajiv 12              2) O'Brien, Andrew 12             
     3) Lieberman, Michael 11           4) Wallace, Ryan 12               
 25 Mount St. Michael  'A'                                46.14   2 
     1) Clayton, Ancil 12               2) Rutledge, Ason 12              
     3) Wakefield Jr., Anthony 11       4) Kinard, Dayln 10               
 -- St. Augustine  'A'                                      DNF   4 
     1) Robinson, True 12               2) Cobb, Jacob 11                 
     3) Decoteau, Jaylen 12             4) Rhea, Sincere 12               
 -- New Rochelle  'A'                                       DNF   4 
     1) Forrest, Jordan 12              2) Phillips, Gary 10              
     3) Walker, Omari 12                4) Parson, Jessie 12              
 -- Pomperaug  'A'                                           DQ   3  3-4 Out Of Zone
     1) Markward, Aidan 11              2) Groom, Greg 10                 
     3) Collette, Camden 11             4) Cristino, Mark 11              
 -- Poly Prep Country Day  'A'                               DQ   1  3-4 Out Of Zone
     1) Chin, John-Michael 11           2) Turner, James 12               
     3) Wallace, Daniel 12              4) Lansill, Quinn 11              
 -- Huntington  'A'                                         DNS   3 
     1) Youngblood, Nasir 10            2) Turner, Jason 10               
     3) Bholan, Jaden 12                4) Joseph, Anthony 10             
 -- St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                              DNS   2 
     1) Siracusa, Vincent 12            2) Marchese, Jason 11             
     3) Scanni, Hudson 12               4) Dias, Kenneth 12               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:14.15  2012        Boys + Girls, Brooklyn,                   
                         Johnson, Grant, Rose, Rhodes                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                     3:17.29   3  10   
     1) James, Isaiah 10                2) Kiviat, CJ 10                  
     3) Stevens, Justin 11              4) Smith, Jonathan 12             
  2 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          3:19.46   3   8   
     1) Onwuka, James 10                2) Powel, Maleek 11               
     3) Scott, Kendall 11               4) Gould, Ryler 12                
  3 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   3:20.37   3   6   
     1) Bowry, Mervyn 11                2) Alexander, Brandon 12          
     3) Cooper, Matthew 12              4) Melhado, Malik 12              
  4 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          3:23.00   3   4   
     1) Dias, Kenneth 12                2) Marchese, Jason 11             
     3) Scanni, Hudson 12               4) Anzalone, Steven 12            
  5 Danbury  'A'                                        3:23.65   2   2   
     1) Kwarteng, Gabriel 10            2) Hurdle, Edmund 11              
     3) Cazorla, Jaden 11               4) Going, Malcom 12               
  6 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     3:23.88   3   1   
     1) Seide, Spencer 12               2) Adams, Jonathan 12             
     3) Pereira, Ygor 12                4) Blake, Nicardo 12              
  7 John Jay-East Fishkill  'A'                         3:25.11   2 
     1) Reyes, Matt 11                  2) Amlicar, Eric 10               
     3) Conde, Matt 11                  4) Mahon, Jonathan 10             
  8 Malverne  'A'                                       3:25.86   2 
     1) Teachey, Rashad 11              2) Ishmael, Donovan 12            
     3) Jean Joseph jr, Guimmy 11       4) Pinnock, Khevon 12             
  9 Smithtown West  'A'                                 3:28.04   3 
     1) Leinwand, Ryan 12               2) Monastero, Samuel 11           
     3) Plaia, Lucas 11                 4) Zdravkovic, Aleks 11           
 10 Weston  'A'                                         3:28.74   2 
     1) Bill, Tobey 12                  2) Cassol, John 10                
     3) Oleynick, Andrew 12             4) Goodman, Baruch 12             
 11 Harrison  'A'                                       3:29.18   2 
     1) Cardascia, Joe 10               2) Montanez, Justin 11            
     3) Fischer, Peter 10               4) Williams, George 12            
 12 Elmont  'A'                                         3:30.99   3 
     1) Edwards, Anthony 12             2) Omekie, Jeremiah 11            
     3) Desir, Jean 11                  4) Ashon, Kweku 10                
 13 Brentwood  'A'                                      3:35.00   3 
     1) Quadri, Saad 12                 2) Louis-Elias, Dylan 10          
     3) Rodriguez, Julio 12             4) Grey, Frank 12                 
 14 Beaver River  'A'                                   3:36.77   1 
     1) Evan, Josiah 11                 2) Gerdon, Dawson 12              
     3) Golden, Patrick 12              4) Monnat, Cody 12                
 15 Tewksbury  'A'                                      3:40.46   2 
     1) Kuffoh, Josh 12                 2) Balboni, Joe 12                
     3) Grace, Cameron 12               4) Pelletier, Jake 9              
 16 Riverdale Country School  'A'                       3:43.21   1 
     1) Miller, Aaron 11                2) White, Willy 12                
     3) Burden, Julian 12               4) Cheney, Ryan                   
 17 Fairfield Warde  'A'                                3:47.20   1 
     1) Muhlenberg, Ryan 12             2) Pomer, Dylan 12                
     3) Garskof, Jeremy 12              4) Hutchens, AJ 11                
 -- Francis Lewis  'A'                                      DNS   2 
     1) Hewitt, Kevin 11                2) Hewitt, Sean 11                
     3) Bernardin, Thomas 12            4) Kleppel, Justin 12             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:24.81  2013        Thomas Jefferson, Brooklyn, NY            
                         Serant, Springer, Gilchrist, Chapman              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          3:31.03   2 
     1) Worrell, Matt                   2) Mates, Sam                     
     3) Lopez, Estaben                  4) Ullah, Elijah                  
  2 Marshfield  'A'                                     3:35.98   2 
     1) Egan, Rob 10                    2) McGlame, Quin 10               
     3) Lauria, Colby 10                4) MacDonald, Clay 10             
  3 Clarkstown South  'A'                               3:39.84   2 
     1) Boyle, Aidan 10                 2) Lam, Ivan 10                   
     3) Heanue, Liam 10                 4) Lin, Ethan 9                   
  4 Rye Country Day School  'A'                         3:40.96   2 
     1) Pearce, Ben 10                  2) McGhee, Michael 8              
     3) Friedman, Hudson 9              4) Humphrey, Greyson 10           
  5 Nanuet  'A'                                         3:41.15   2 
     1) Le, Liam 10                     2) Corpus, Dylan 10               
     3) Filatov, Jonathan 10            4) Edwards, D'Andre 10            
  6 Hunter College HS  'A'                              3:46.88   1 
     1) Beissel, Mathew 9               2) Thompson, James 9              
     3) Kurtz, Ethan 9                  4) Suh, Elijah 10                 
  7 White Plains  'A'                                   3:50.04   2 
     1) Borkin, Valeriy 10              2) Coleman, Eugene 10             
     3) Fields, Nathaniel 10            4) Louis, Ford 10                 
  8 Clarkstown North  'A'                               3:50.07   2 
     1) Ferst, Jared 10                 2) Gejo, Justin 10                
     3) Krutman, Jordan 10              4) McCorry, Aidan 10              
  9 Clarkstown South  'B'                               3:52.36   1 
     1) Morino, Remy 9                  2) Jha, Swaneet 10                
     3) Koenig, Kyle 9                  4) Kim, Kyle 10                   
 10 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  3:52.94   1 
     1) Tolentino, Matthew 9            2) Luthra, Karan 9                
     3) Pau, Ian 10                     4) Hudson, Desmond 10             
 11 Mt. Ararat  'A'                                     3:53.26   2 
     1) Smith, Nathaniel 9              2) Dasch, Jesse 10                
     3) Yabasira, Owen 10               4) Hollenbach, Jace 10            
 12 Roslyn  'A'                                         3:55.93   1 
     1) Flores, Sam 10                  2) Griffin, Nathaniel 10          
     3) Johnson, Caleb 10               4) Bergman, Maxwell 10            
 13 Arlington  'A'                                      3:56.86   2 
     1) Viera, Anthony 10               2) Brennan, Emmett 10             
     3) Lockwood, Zachary 10            4) Harris, Hunter 10              
 14 Nanuet  'B'                                         4:10.08   1 
     1) Chang, Ian                      2) Fontanez, John 9               
     3) Saxton, Kevin                   4) Alexander, Aaron 10            
 -- Mount St. Michael  'A'                                  DNS   1 
     1) Bernard, Nigel 9                2) De-La-Cruz, Oscar 9            
     3) Barone, Guarien 9               4) Curran, Dylan 9                
 -- Tappan Zee  'A'                                         DNS   1 
     1) Gordon, Caleb 10                2) Varisco, Joe 9                 
     3) Holmes, Austin 9                4) McMorrow, Dylan 10             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Nick Panaro
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:22.07  2013        Valley Central, Montgopmery, NY           
                         Section 1 Record = 3:26.7 Mt. Vernon 1998         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          3:28.29   3 
     1) Johnson, Ajuan                  2) Jimenez, Adam                  
     3) Simmons, Gavin 11               4) Worrell, Matt                  
  2 Windsor  'A'                                        3:29.54   3 
     1) Holliday, Cordelle 12           2) Gayle, Le-Andre 11             
     3) Burnett, Nate 12                4) Wolliston, Brandon 11          
  3 Clarkstown South  'A'                               3:30.44   3 
     1) Heanue, Rory 12                 2) Lamarre, Reginald 12           
     3) Sadeghilari, Aryan 12           4) Heanue, Liam 10                
  4 Blind Brook  'A'                                    3:31.46   2 
     1) O'Brien, Andrew 12              2) Lieberman, Michael 11          
     3) Espinal, Nick 12                4) Wallace, Ryan 12               
  5 Nyack  'A'                                          3:32.35   3 
     1) Boutin, Raylens 12              2) Jones, Kieran 12               
     3) Mathew, Timothy 12              4) Evans, Keshawn 11              
  6 Nanuet  'A'                                         3:32.82   3 
     1) Qin, Marvin 12                  2) Kang, Jeremy 11                
     3) Corpus, Dylan 10                4) McDonagh, Ryan 10              
  7 Brewster  'A'                                       3:33.15   3 
     1) Panagrossi, Jack 11             2) Alade, David 10                
     3) Zanetti, Geovanni 12            4) Whitehead, Jason 11            
  8 Mount St. Michael  'A'                              3:35.01   3 
     1) Attah-Gyamfii, Bernard 11       2) Rutledge, Ason 12              
     3) Kinard, Dayln 10                4) Wakefield Jr., Anthony 11      
  9 New Rochelle  'A'                                   3:35.87   1 
     1) Mention, Jalen 12               2)                                
     3) Trought, Michael 12             4) Amir-Townes, Isaiah 11         
 10 Rye Country Day School  'A'                         3:36.20   2 
     1) Martelly, Julian 12             2) Phelan, Devan 9                
     3) McGhee, Michael 8               4) Fox, Robbie 11                 
 11 Immaculate  'A'                                     3:36.73   2 
     1) Doherty, Keelan 11              2) Relator, Ross 11               
     3) Guiry, Sean 10                  4) Brown, Spencer 12              
 12 Rye Neck  'A'                                       3:36.98   3 
     1) Fujiwara, Dan 12                2) Noguchi, Sohsuke 12            
     3) Park, Luke 10                   4) Ramos, Ryan 12                 
 13 Saint John's Prep  'A'                              3:37.52   2 
     1) Aldrich, Evan 9                 2) Miles, Conor 11                
     3) Hart, Ryan 11                   4) Portorreal, Harry 10           
 14 Roy C. Ketcham  'A'                                 3:37.96   1 
     1) Castorina, Nicholas 9           2) Snead, Cameron 12              
     3) Snead, Landon 12                4) Stevens, Jyaire 12             
 15 Scarsdale  'A'                                      3:38.21   1 
     1) Shepetin, Matthew 11            2) Oxman, Jonah 12                
     3) Palermo, Michael 12             4) Rizk, Erik 11                  
 16 Spring Valley  'A'                                  3:39.14   2 
     1) Thezen, James 11                2) Desir, Kerby 10                
     3) Bellefleur, Dylan 10            4) Paul, Ruchel 10                
 17 Old Rochester  'A'                                  3:40.57   2 
     1) Francis Pina, Jayven 10         2) Goulart, Chandler 12           
     3) Kulak, Tyler 12                 4) Craig, Alex 10                 
 18 Nanuet  'B'                                         3:41.26   1 
     1) Furey, Chris 11                 2) Dingman, Adam 11               
     3) Figueroa, Manuel 11             4) Edwards, D'Andre 10            
 19 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  3:41.48   3 
     1) Barbaro-Barnett, Michael 12     2) Jones, Malik 12                
     3) Sarmiento, Andres 11            4) Willman, Liam 11               
 20 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                3:41.57   1 
     1) DeFilippis, James 10            2) McIntyre, Sean 10              
     3) Quinoy, Devin 12                4) Yu, Julian 11                  
 21 Mt. Vernon  'B'                                     3:42.17   2 
     1) Davis, Nazir 11                 2) Hall, Kevin 11                 
     3) Reid, DiOndre 11                4) Cabrera, Jorge 11              
 22 White Plains  'A'                                   3:42.43   2 
     1) Andrade, Xavier 11              2) Andre, Marcus 12               
     3) Barrett, Zayd 11                4) Villa, Jared 11                
 23 Tappan Zee  'A'                                     3:42.67   1 
     1) Yoo, Tobi 12                    2) Choi, Lawrence                 
     3) Feinberg, Jack 12               4) Blanker, Henry 12              
 24 Clarkstown South  'B'                               3:42.74   1 
     1) Charles, Calvin 10              2) Paul, Andrew 11                
     3) Bayer, Sean 11                  4) Shim, Matt 11                  
 25 Mt. Ararat  'A'                                     3:45.22   2 
     1) Rac, Ethan 12                   2) Spelke, Max 12                 
     3) Varela, Maximo 12               4) Dasch, Jesse 10                
 26 Albertus Magnus  'A'                                3:45.77   1  3:45.761
     1) O'Leary, Kevin 12               2) Fredericks, Cole 11            
     3) Negast, Shane 10                4) Wright, Russell 9              
 27 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   3:45.77   2  3:45.766
     1) Rhea, Janssen 11                2) Todd, Ethan 11                 
     3) O'Sullivan, Sean 12             4) Torres, Jake 11                
 28 Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                        3:47.09   1 
     1) O'Neil, Cameron 12              2) Harpe, Avery 12                
     3) Vongsouna, Johnny 10            4) King, Terrel 12                
 29 New Rochelle  'B'                                   3:49.37   1 
     1) Williams-Mclaren, Kemar 12      2) Crisp, Jaden 11                
     3) Valcourt, Kamahri 12            4) Gonzalez, Jonathan 11          
 30 Mt. Ararat  'B'                                     4:01.02   1 
     1) Smith, Nathaniel 9              2) Slocum, Bane 10                
     3) Bergeron, Lucas 11              4) Chamberland, Andrew 10         
 31 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     4:13.10   3 
     1) Boothe, Kadeem 12               2) Elias, Samuel 10               
     3) Kagoro, Allen 11                4) Henderson-Stewart, Jordan 11   
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Nick Panaro
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:58.64  5/12/2018   Pearl River, Pearl River                  
                         P McCann, M Politis, B Flaherty, B Mahoney        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pearl River  'A'                                    8:12.50   2 
     1) Malfitano, Nick 12              2) Mahoney, Brian 12              
     3) Carty, Cliff 10                 4) McCann, Pat 12                 
  2 Danbury  'A'                                        8:20.19   2 
     1) Caldwell, Ryan 12               2) Watson, Jack 11                
     3) Rosemark, Dylan 11              4) Going, Malcom 12               
  3 Lowell  'A'                                         8:22.00   2 
     1) Jacobs, Joeben 10               2) Vandi, David 9                 
     3) Thyne, Ricky 11                 4) Santana, Kelvin 11             
  4 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                  8:22.73   2 
     1) Horiuchi, Otto 11               2) Nicolas, Christian 11          
     3) Stamper, Isaac 12               4) Breuler, Peja 12               
  5 Haddam-Killingworth  'A'                            8:24.45   2 
     1) Criscuolo, Kyle 12              2) Freeman, Seth 12               
     3) Rutledge, Sean 10               4) Uzwiak, Christian 11           
  6 Clarkstown South  'A'                               8:24.58   2 
     1) Mwangi, Robert 12               2) Sadeghilari, Aryan 12          
     3) Lin, Ethan 9                    4) Tyles, Josh 12                 
  7 Nanuet  'A'                                         8:27.47   2 
     1) Warner, Cyle 12                 2) McDonagh, Ryan 10              
     3) Kang, Jeremy 11                 4) Guerci, Ryan 12                
  8 Brewster  'A'                                       8:30.88   2 
     1) Panagrossi, Jack 11             2) Neubauer, Ryan 10              
     3) Zanetti, Geovanni 12            4) Alade, David 10                
  9 Clarence  'A'                                       8:32.55   2 
     1) Daddario, Dan 12                2) Conover, Grey 12               
     3) Insinna, John 12                4) Lange, Nate 10                 
 10 Windsor  'A'                                        8:32.75   2 
     1) Abbot, Cameron 12               2) Blue, Tyler 10                 
     3) Traore, Jibril 11               4) Wolliston, Brandon 11          
 11 Immaculate  'B'                                     8:33.41   1 
     1) Doherty, Keelan 11              2) Mitchell, Drew 11              
     3) Taylor, Brendan 11              4) McKenzie, Peyton 10            
 12 Brooklyn Tech  'B'                                  8:33.57   1 
     1) Dicus, Patrick 10               2) Scott, Marcus 10               
     3) Koziej, Jacob 10                4) Smith, Andrew 10               
 13 Washingtonville  'A'                                8:33.96   2 
     1) Cook, Malachi 12                2) Gildea, Liam 12                
     3) Smith, Matt 11                  4) Marchese, Shane 11             
 14 Briarcliff  'A'                                     8:39.74   2 
     1) Li, Matthew 11                  2) Seok, Bryant 10                
     3) Burnette, Matthew 11            4) Rogers, Mark 11                
 15 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  8:43.43   2 
     1) Pasqualicchio, Joseph 11        2) Samoleski, Francis 12          
     3) Samoleski, Edward 12            4) Bicic, Meldin 10               
 16 Nyack  'A'                                          8:44.11   1 
     1) Chacko, Andrew 11               2) Mathew, Timothy 12             
     3) Varier, Dominique 12            4) Madsen, Miles 12               
 17 Fox Lane  'A'                                       8:44.85   1 
     1) Micucci, Zachary 11             2) Cabera, Arjuna 10              
     3) Lenes, Bruce 9                  4) Freeman, Patrick 11            
 18 Nanuet  'B'                                         8:45.99   1 
     1) Furey, Chris 11                 2) Dingman, Adam 11               
     3) Figueroa, Manuel 11             4) Corpus, Dylan 10               
 19 Ridgefield  'A'                                     8:48.28   2 
     1) MacArthur, Charlie 11           2) MacKenzie, Ethan 11            
     3) Snyder, Ethan 9                 4) Briones, Santiago 10           
 20 John Jay-East Fishkill  'A'                         8:48.85   2 
     1) Jermyn, Ryan 12                 2) Lamens, Sean 12                
     3) Malles, Matt 12                 4) Amenta, John 11                
 21 Harrison  'A'                                       8:49.11   1 
     1) Brecani, Dennis 12              2) Williams, George 12            
     3) Correia, Michael 12             4) Ciufo, Joe 12                  
 22 Norwalk  'A'                                        8:49.87   1 
     1) Francoeur, Alex 11              2) Tilton, David 12               
     3) Consolati, Dylan 10             4) Bonaddio, Frank 10             
 23 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 8:49.95   1 
     1) Bakraqi, Leart 11               2) Vasquez, Carlos 12             
     3) Bruen, Chris 12                 4) Carroll, Andrew 12             
 24 White Plains  'A'                                   8:51.43   1 
     1) Baez, Justin 11                 2) Schick, Andrew 12              
     3) Villa, Jared 11                 4) Quinn, Sebastian 11            
 25 Randolph  'A'                                       8:54.49   1 
     1) Adam, Izhak 11                  2) Fernandes, Jaylin 10           
     3) Duarte, Robert 11               4) Rush, Shaquan 10               
 26 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                9:08.18   1 
     1) DeFilippis, James 10            2) Quinoy, Devin 12               
     3) Yu, Julian 11                   4) Cavalieri, Joseph 12           
 27 Fox Lane  'B'                                       9:08.77   1 
     1) Friedrich, Asa 11               2) Morretta, Luke 12              
     3) Zapata, Daniel 12               4) Koneval, Jake                  
 28 Brewster  'B'                                       9:10.39   1 
     1) Goldberg, Alex 12               2) Herman, Josh 12                
     3) Restrepo, Julian 10             4) Wong, Ian                      
 29 Francis Lewis  'B'                                  9:11.86   1 
     1) Wu, Kelly 11                    2) Houlihan, John 12              
     3) Pau, Ian 10                     4) Pogosyan, Denis 10             
 30 New Rochelle  'A'                                   9:29.22   2 
     1) Dente, Nick 11                  2) Hernandez, Sam 10              
     3) Galdamez, Jose 11               4) Golden, Seth 11                
 31 Mt. Ararat  'A'                                     9:33.66   1 
     1) Berry-Gaviria, Lisandro 11      2) Bergeron, Lucas 11             
     3) Chamberland, Andrew 10          4) Hollenbach, Jace 10            
 32 Clarkstown North  'A'                               9:38.09   1 
     1) Schofield, John 11              2) McGovern, Kyle 11              
     3) Lee, Preston 11                 4) Rurak, George 10               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:44.92  2010        Liverpool, Liverpool, New York            
                         Clemons - Wilke - Savage - Watkins                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bronxville  'A'                                     7:54.73   1  10   
     1) Kochansky, Jack 12              2) McGrath, Tim 12                
     3) Rizzo, Alex 12                  4) Rizzo, Matt 12                 
  2 Wellesley  'A'                                      7:55.34   2   8   
     1) Norris, Jason 11                2) Zarle, Colby 12                
     3) MacDougall, Bennett 12          4) O'Toole, Jackson 11            
  3 Scarsdale  'A'                                      7:55.96   2   6   
     1) Bernard, Nicholas 12            2) Jacobson, Eric 12              
     3) Matusz, David 11                4) Oxman, Jonah 12                
  4 Bishop Hendricken  'A'                              7:56.00   2   4   
     1) St. Jean, Matt 11               2) DelBonis, David 11             
     3) Rene, Matt 12                   4) Reynolds, Evan 10              
  5 Manhasset  'A'                                      7:56.01   2   2   
     1) Stefan, Adam 12                 2) Kiley, Matthew 11              
     3) Reilly, Ben 12                  4) Courts, Christopher 12         
  6 Commack  'A'                                        7:56.25   2   1   
     1) Dan, Czop 12                    2) Manna, Vin 12                  
     3) Svennson, Howard 12             4) Kalikasingh, Roshnov 11        
  7 Branford  'A'                                       8:01.11   1 
     1) Kropniwicki, Aiden 12           2) Daley, Matthew 12              
     3) Scott, Nolan 11                 4) Mastrioanni, Marzio 12         
  8 Arlington  'A'                                      8:01.46   2 
     1) Swanson, Joseph 12              2) Segarra, Alexander 11          
     3) Waters, Colin 12                4) Scanlon, Mark 12               
  9 Penfield  'A'                                       8:03.29   2 
     1) Dehmler, Will 12                2) Johanneman, Nathan 11          
     3) Marchese, Jake 12               4) Gauronski, Zach 12             
 10 Ridgefield  'A'                                     8:06.37   1 
     1) Jupp, Simon 11                  2) Briones, Santiago 10           
     3) Coffin, Charlie 11              4) MacKenzie, Ethan 11            
 11 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                  8:06.87   2 
     1) Meredith-Goujon, Astor 12       2) Sherman, Evan 12               
     3) Canales, Dylan 11               4) Straight, Robert 12            
 12 Bronx HS of Science  'A'                            8:09.07   2 
     1) Lentz, Nathaniel 11             2) Pres, Itamar 10                
     3) Wade, William 12                4) Cooper, Sawyer 11              
 13 Northport  'A'                                      8:12.46   2 
     1) Weaver, Kieran 12               2) Corbeuax, Julian 12            
     3) Fodor, Thomas 11                4) Ryan, Sean 12                  
 14 North Rockland  'A'                                 8:12.92   1 
     1) Kolesar, Andrew 11              2) Shepard, Daniel 11             
     3) Dibari, Paul 12                 4) Onody, Brian 11                
 15 Liverpool  'A'                                      8:14.15   2 
     1) Ruediger, Spencer 12            2) Rodriguez, Carter 10           
     3) Reeves, Nathan 12               4) Praschunus, TJ 12              
 16 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              8:14.60   1 
     1) Jordan, Sean 11                 2) Bautista, Ermel 11             
     3) Ryan, Kieran 11                 4) Ehlers, Gavin 9                
 17 Trinity School  'A'                                 8:14.87   1 
     1) Young, Geordie 12               2) Nesselson, Cole 9              
     3) DeNatale, Nikhil 9              4) Williams, Aydin 12             
 18 Weston  'A'                                         8:15.31   1 
     1) Bill, Tobey 12                  2) Kaeslin, Neil 12               
     3) Crowley, Kevin 12               4) Bello, Daniel 10               
 19 Fairfield Warde  'A'                                8:21.67   1 
     1) Muhlenberg, Ryan 12             2) Pomer, Dylan 12                
     3) Garskof, Jeremy 12              4) Hutchens, AJ 11                
 20 Beaver River  'A'                                   8:23.55   1 
     1) Evan, Josiah 11                 2) Monnat, Cody 12                
     3) Campeau, Brayden                4) Kempney, Colton 9              
 21 Bethpage  'A'                                       8:25.94   1 
     1) Morales, Ayden 10               2) Sheehan, Matt 10               
     3) Perry, Tyler 11                 4) Pech, Aidan 12                 
 22 Riverdale/Kingsbridge Academy  'A'                  8:26.15   1 
     1) Fernandez, Jesus 12             2) Ireland, Jacob 11              
     3) Herrera, Allen 10               4) Chan, Brendan 11               
 23 Poly Prep Country Day  'A'                          8:30.08   1 
     1) Cannavo, Gabriel 12             2) Marker, Oliver 10              
     3) Williams, Jett 12               4) Graham, Matthew 10             
 24 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          8:35.31   1 
     1) Hayes, Matthew 10               2) Batelic, Dominick 11           
     3) Simmons, Gavin 11               4) Dellatore, Dylan               
 25 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  8:46.89   2 
     1) Cabrera, Jalen 12               2) Edwin, Henry 11                
     3) English, Mathew 10              4) Ulysse, Emanuello 12           
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley East Coast
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bronxville  'A'                                     3:30.21   2  10   
     1) Watters, Seamus 12              2) O'Connell, Tommy 12            
     3) Rizzo, Alex 12                  4) Rizzo, Matt 12                 
  2 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                   3:30.49   2   8   
     1) Cue, Devin 10                   2) Barnes, Jasiah 12              
     3) Owen, Caleb 11                  4) Martin, Travis 12              
  3 Lawrenceville School  'A'                           3:33.90   2   6   
     1) Fish, Bob 10                    2) Murray, William 10             
     3) Kunzer, Jakob 11                4) Enck, Robert 12                
  4 Huntington  'A'                                     3:34.50   2   4   
  5 Suffern  'A'                                        3:36.02   2   2   
     1) Bare, Brian 12                  2) Hamilton, Daniel 12            
     3) Czerwinski, Tom 12              4) Loeb, Noah 11                  
  6 Our Lady Of Lourdes  'A'                            3:37.79   2   1   
     1) Jones, Jaheim 12                2) Reilly, Aiden 11               
     3) Timm, Nick 12                   4) Kirton, Safo 12                
  7 Old Rochester  'A'                                  3:38.54   2 
     1) Guard, Tucker 11                2) Garcia, Will 12                
     3) Childs, Anthony 12              4) Sylvia, Adam 12                
  8 Poly Prep Country Day  'A'                          3:38.87   1 
     1) Wallace, Daniel 12              2) Chin, John-Michael 11          
     3) Turner, James 12                4) Cannavo, Gabriel 12            
  9 Ossining  'A'                                       3:39.44   1 
     1) Raysor, Brandon 12              2) Jefferson, Noah 12             
     3) Nyoni, Tendai 12                4) Saint Ange, Patrick 12         
 10 Monsignor Farrell  'A'                              3:41.54   1 
     1) Nirenberg, Ryan 12              2) Bianchi, Michael 12            
     3) Niosi, Dean 11                  4) Paxis, Christopher 11          
 11 Beacon  'A'                                         3:43.60   1 
     1) Istvan, Kaleb 11                2) Smith, Tre 11                  
     3) Cader, Zachary 10               4) Cory, Ryan 12                  
 12 Byram Hills  'A'                                    3:47.92   1 
     1) Franco, Steven 10               2) Troy, Wylie 12                 
     3) Perez, Pietro 12                4) Kaminer, Grayson 12            
 13 Mt. Ararat  'A'                                     3:50.27   1 
     1) Rac, Ethan 12                   2) Berry-Gaviria, Lisandro 11     
     3) Varela, Maximo 12               4) Brannon, Holden 11             
 -- Nanuet  'A'                                              DQ   2  1-2 Out Of Zone
     1) Qin, Marvin 12                  2) Edwards, D'Andre 10            
     3) Warner, Cyle 12                 4) McDonagh, Ryan 10              
 
Men Distance Medley East Coast
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10:23.84  2013        Arlington, Lagrangeville, NY             
                          Asselmeyer, Garson, Haering, Morrison             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arlington  'A'                                     10:24.04   10   
     1) Caso, Daniel 11                 2) Segarra, Alexander 11          
     3) Scanlon, Mark 12                4) Waters, Colin 12               
  2 Rye  'A'                                           10:27.22    8   
     1) Squarek, Brad 12                2) Goldszer, John 12              
     3) Hammes, Thiago 11               4) Galligan, Cian 12              
  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                     10:27.36    6   
     1) Hunziker, Nick 12               2) Sheppard, Ryan 12              
     3) Gobel, Rece 12                  4) Brennan, Evan 12               
  4 Pearl River  'A'                                   10:27.89    4   
     1) McCann, Pat 12                  2) Malfitano, Nick 12             
     3) Carty, Cliff 10                 4) Mahoney, Brian 12              
  5 Ridgefield  'A'                                    10:30.14    2   
     1) Coffin, Charlie 11              2) Markos, Amit 10                
     3) Jupp, Simon 11                  4) King, Charles 10               
  6 Manhasset  'A'                                     10:34.01    1   
     1) Courts, Christopher 12          2) Reilly, Ben 12                 
     3) Stefan, Adam 12                 4) Thalheimer, Bryce 12           
  7 Tappan Zee  'A'                                    10:42.23  
     1) Castellano, Pat 12              2) Curtis, Brian 12               
     3) Hehir, Liam 12                  4) Allen, Brent 12                
 -- Riverdale Country School  'A'                           DNS  
 
Men Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10:39.07  2007        Western Albemarle, Crozet, VA            
                          Stutzman, Sitler, Howard-Smith, Satterwhite       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marshfield  'A'                                    10:53.44   2 
     1) Lauria, Colby 10                2) MacDonald, Clay 10             
     3) McGlame, Quin 10                4) Pesko, Drew 9                  
  2 La Salle Academy  'A'                              10:56.66   2 
     1) Leach, Chase 10                 2) Domingo, Joseph 10             
     3) Maxwell, Alexander 10           4) McLoughlin, Jack 10            
  3 Manhasset  'A'                                     11:02.45   2 
     1) Maley, Lucas 10                 2) Ye, Raymond 10                 
     3) Oh, Justin 10                   4) O'Neil, Daniel 10              
  4 Brewster  'A'                                      11:02.93   2 
     1) Ratajack, Finn 10               2) Gonch, Michael 10              
     3) Alade, David 10                 4) Neubauer, Ryan 10              
  5 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                          11:04.88   2 
     1) Flood, Matthew 10               2) Harrigan, Ryan 10              
     3) Silveri, Michael 10             4) Wefer, Austin 9                
  6 Chariho  'A'                                       11:05.32   2 
     1) Golas, Joeseph 9                2) Weeden, Finn 10                
     3) Cummins, Sullivan 10            4) Penhallow, James 10            
  7 Carmel  'A'                                        11:06.06   2 
     1) Doherty, Ryan 9                 2) Voyticky, Braeden 10           
     3) Monge, Sebastian 10             4) Martin, Zach 10                
  8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                     11:17.12   1 
     1) Allison, Ryan 9                 2) Joseph, Jaleel 9               
     3) Darling, Alec 9                 4) Rounds, Matthew 8              
  9 William Hall  'A'                                  11:21.09   2 
     1) Dai, Luke 10                    2) Rendon, Jamie 9                
     3) Ruffo, Tobias 9                 4) Frank, Sam 10                  
 10 Hackley School  'A'                                11:21.86   2 
     1) DiStefano, Brendan 9            2) Rifkin, Will 10                
     3) Davis, Andrew 10                4) Gorevic, Jonah 10              
 11 Beacon  'A'                                        11:24.16   2 
     1) LaBelle, Evan 9                 2) Manente, Ed 9                  
     3) Migliore, Sal 9                 4) Cader, Zachary 10              
 12 Marshfield  'B'                                    11:27.11   2 
     1) Vitelli, Gino 10                2) Egan, Rob 10                   
     3) Joyce, Jay 9                    4) Finn, Pat 10                   
 13 Ridgefield  'B'                                    11:32.35   1 
     1) Snyder, Ethan 9                 2) McDonough, Matthew             
     3) Karpf, Jon-Paul 9               4) Ross, James                    
 14 Suffern  'A'                                       11:32.84   2 
     1) Skoglund, Curran 10             2) Oluwole, Ethan 10              
     3) Daterao, Neil 9                 4) Delaney, Travis 10             
 15 Hunter College HS  'A'                             11:38.28   1 
     1) Friedman, Nikhil 10             2) Thompson, James 9              
     3) Suh, Elijah 10                  4) Luthra, Rohan 10               
 16 Scarsdale  'B'                                     11:39.29   1 
     1) Daniel, Shan 10                 2) Porter, Jack 10                
     3) Tassari, Rafael 9               4) Friedman, Alex 10              
 17 Ridgefield  'A'                                    11:39.46   2 
     1) Carcich, Liam 10                2) Crist, Ryan                    
     3) DellaCorte, Chaz 10             4) Namiot, Chuckie 10             
 18 Mt. Ararat  'A'                                    11:43.34   2 
     1) Hollenbach, Jace 10             2) Chamberland, Andrew 10         
     3) Yabasira, Owen 10               4) Dasch, Jesse 10                
 19 Fox Lane  'A'                                      11:45.90   1 
     1) Cabera, Arjuna 10               2) Griff, Harry 9                 
     3) Lenes, Bruce 9                  4) Sipkin, David 10               
 20 Arlington  'A'                                     11:47.57   1 
     1) Renaud, Samuel 10               2) Meyer, Brendan 9               
     3) Zelker, John 9                  4) Hermann, Ryan 10               
 21 Tappan Zee  'A'                                    11:48.38   1 
     1) Gordon, Caleb 10                2) McMorrow, Dylan 10             
     3) Varisco, Joe 9                  4) Nelson, Aidan                  
 22 Scarsdale  'A'                                     11:56.66   2 
     1) Coleman, Walter Jake 10         2) Waxman, Micheal 10             
     3) Gibney, Mark 9                  4) Bandsma, Simon 9               
 23 Nanuet  'A'                                        11:58.49   1 
     1) Filatov, Jonathan 10            2) Le, Liam 10                    
     3) Corpus, Dylan 10                4) Fontanez, John 9               
 24 William Hall  'B'                                  11:58.93   1 
     1) Hodkinson, Jacob 9              2) Burr, Joshua 9                 
     3) McDaniel, Sean 9                4) Robinson, Thomas 10            
 25 Brewster  'B'                                      11:59.05   1 
     1) Cardona, Michael 10             2) Ramirez, James 10              
     3) Restrepo, Julian 10             4) Ford, Patrick 8                
 26 Francis Lewis  'A'                                 12:03.71   1 
     1) Pau, Ian 10                     2) Pogosyan, Denis 10             
     3) Fong, Oscar 9                   4) Luthra, Karan 9                
 27 Norwalk  'A'                                       12:05.85   1 
     1) Bonaddio, Frank 10              2) Whelan, Danny 9                
     3) Ballard, Ryan 9                 4) Consolati, Dylan 10            
 28 Roslyn  'A'                                        12:17.63   1 
     1) Diamond, Robert 9               2) Berganza, GianLuca 9           
     3) Feinberg, Jack 9                4) Pesantez, David 9              
 29 Suffern  'B'                                       12:21.21   1 
     1) Hamilton, Owen 10               2) Citterio, Aidan 10             
     3) Kingsland, Nathan 9             4) Mayer, Mason 8                 
 30 Clarkstown North  'A'                              12:23.15   1 
     1) Shields, Tommy 10               2) Rurak, George 10               
     3) MacDonald, Jesse 9              4) Nunes, Michael 10              
 31 Nanuet  'B'                                        12:33.99   1 
     1) Germosen, Gavin                 2) Chang, Ian                     
     3) Saxton, Kevin                   4) Alexander, Aaron 10            
 
Men Distance Medley Open
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10:01.13  2009        Westerly, Westerly, RI                   
                          O'Loughlin, Phelps, Digangi, Springer             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairfield College Prep  'A'                        10:38.63   2 
     1) Tristine, Edward 12             2) Bacon, Joshua 10               
     3) Bolden, Caleb 10                4) Dawson, Azaan 10               
  2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                     10:38.68   2 
     1) Metacarpa, David 11             2) Crowder, Josh 12               
     3) Ubriaco, Dante 11               4) Gillooley, Aidan 12            
  3 Arlington  'A'                                     10:48.95   2 
     1) Vandermark, Kyle 12             2) Akpan, Aniekan 12              
     3) Swanson, Joseph 12              4) Locke, Tyler 12                
  4 Marshfield  'A'                                    10:50.57   2 
     1) Hipwell, Liam 12                2) Phillips, Cedric 11            
     3) Galler, Troy 11                 4) Valianti, Nick 11              
  5 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                          10:58.58   2 
     1) Boncore, Nicholas 12            2) Cassar, Tom 12                 
     3) Frevert, Grant 12               4) Faldetta, Pierson 11           
  6 Iona Prep  'A'                                     11:00.18   2 
     1) Destasio, Michael 11            2) Allen, Malacci 12              
     3) McDermott, Aiden 11             4) Mulvany, Brendan 11            
  7 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'B'                     11:05.04   1 
     1) Marchant, Will 11               2) Puglisi, Michael 9             
     3) Allison, Ryan 9                 4) Breton, Nick 12                
  8 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                             11:08.72   2 
     1) Barreira, Matisse 11            2) Radu, Tudor 11                 
     3) Hubert, Michael 11              4) Marina, Chris 12               
  9 Fox Lane  'A'                                      11:11.81   1 
     1) Skolnick, Avery 11              2) Rowley, Spencer 11             
     3) Cabera, Arjuna 10               4) Freeman, Patrick 11            
 10 Manhasset  'A'                                     11:12.94   2 
     1) Maass, Daniel 11                2) Miller, Drew 12                
     3) Kiley, Matthew 11               4) Hildebolt, Hazen 11            
 11 Riverdale Country School  'A'                      11:12.98   2 
     1) Oakes, Nathaniel 11             2) Miller, Aaron 11               
     3) Nivar, Kelvyn 11                4) Wolfson, Tobias 11             
 12 Byram Hills  'A'                                   11:14.51   1 
     1) Kaminer, Grayson 12             2) D'Avanzo, John 10              
     3) Perez, Pietro 12                4) Roca, Angel 10                 
 13 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                             11:15.21   1 
     1) Degirmenci, Demir 12            2) Hastings, Conor 11             
     3) Kirk, Kennedy 12                4) Stravalle, Charles 11          
 14 Westerly  'A'                                      11:17.03   2 
     1) Tallerdy, Aaron 11              2) Cillino, Rocco 11              
     3) Lutzel, Sam 12                  4) Reisch, Sebastian 11           
 15 Suffern  'B'                                       11:21.07   1 
     1) Balk, Jack 11                   2) Korongy, Joe 11                
     3) Collins, Wesley 12              4) Reichner, Matt 12              
 16 Ridgefield  'A'                                    11:23.73   2 
     1) MacArthur, Charlie 11           2) Wein, Evan 12                  
     3) Carcich, Liam 10                4) DeMarco, Trevor 11             
 17 Marshfield  'B'                                    11:24.99   1 
     1) Pesko, Jack 11                  2) Barclay, Jack 12               
     3) Henning, Jackson 12             4) Twite, Henry 12                
 18 Scarsdale  'A'                                     11:35.96   1 
     1) Katoh, Kazuki 12                2) Rizk, Erik 11                  
     3) McEvoy, Jack 11                 4) Asher, Daniel 11               
 19 Tappan Zee  'A'                                    11:47.58   1 
     1) Feinberg, Jack 12               2) Yoo, Tobi 12                   
     3) Blanker, Henry 12               4) Caruana, Charlie 12            
 20 Roslyn  'A'                                        11:48.77   1 
     1) Barreto, John 12                2) Ackermann, Peter 12            
     3) Diamond, Taylor 12              4) Goncalves, Jason 11            
 21 Mt. Ararat  'A'                                    11:52.98   1 
     1) Bergeron, Lucas 11              2) Spelke, Max 12                 
     3) Hollenbach, Jace 10             4) Yabasira, Owen 10              
 22 Scarsdale  'B'                                     11:57.79   1 
     1) Samuels, Joey 11                2) Oxman, Jonah 12                
     3) Shepetin, Matthew 11            4) Tassari, Bruno 12              
 23 Carmel  'A'                                        12:05.98   1 
     1) Monge, Sebastian 10             2) Romero, David 12               
     3) Lee, Eric 12                    4) O'Rourke, Thomas 12            
 -- Ridgefield  'B'                                         DNS   2 
     1) Rector, Leo 11                  2) Baker, Will 10                 
     3) Ratnaparkhi, Omkar 12           4) DellaCorte, Chaz 10            
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7-00.25  1983        Richard Evans, HD Woodson, DC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ajama, David              12 Lowell                 6-06.00      1.98m  10   
  2 Forde, Justin             12 Brien McMahon          6-04.00      1.93m   8   
  3 Cayea, Peyton             12 Carmel                 6-02.00      1.87m   6   
  4 Meigal, Jack              11 Westhampton           J6-02.00      1.87m   4   
  5 McGee, Adonis             12 St. Peters JC         J6-02.00      1.87m   2   
  6 Chicha, Sam               12 Weston                 6-00.00      1.82m   0.16
  6 Thomas, Noah              10 St. John's Prep        6-00.00      1.82m   0.16
  6 Wehr, Blake               10 Shoreham-WR            6-00.00      1.82m   0.16
  6 Logan, Elijah             12 Brentwood              6-00.00      1.82m   0.16
  6 Revolus, Derrick          11 Randolph               6-00.00      1.82m   0.16
  6 Haynes, Zaire             12 North Rockland         6-00.00      1.82m   0.16
 12 Aaronson, Eli             11 Hendrick Hudson       J6-00.00      1.82m 
 12 Louis-Elias, Dylan        10 Brentwood             J6-00.00      1.82m 
 12 An, Tristan               10 Harrison              J6-00.00      1.82m 
 12 Bholan, Jaden             12 Huntington            J6-00.00      1.82m 
 12 Pierre, Mikenly           11 Clarkstown North      J6-00.00      1.82m 
 17 Callahan, Michael         11 Scarsdale             J6-00.00      1.82m 
 18 Brown, Spencer            12 Immaculate             5-09.00      1.75m 
 18 Poulin, Cedric            11 Edouard Montpeti       5-09.00      1.75m 
 18 Brogioli, Matt            12 Old Rochester          5-09.00      1.75m 
 18 Spellman, Nate            10 Old Rochester          5-09.00      1.75m 
 18 Robb, Bennett              9 Liverpool              5-09.00      1.75m 
 18 Keshinro, Abdul           11 New Rochelle           5-09.00      1.75m 
 18 Cardascia, Joe            10 Harrison               5-09.00      1.75m 
 18 Durocher, Thomas          10 Old Rochester          5-09.00      1.75m 
 18 Campito, Jack             11 Albany Academy         5-09.00      1.75m 
 18 Reynolds, Ja'Lil          11 John Jay-EF            5-09.00      1.75m 
 28 Barrett, Alex             10 Shoreham-WR            5-06.00      1.67m 
 28 John, Darnell             10 Randolph               5-06.00      1.67m 
 28 Dubois, Tim               11 White Plains           5-06.00      1.67m 
 28 Romanoff, Grant           12 North Rockland         5-06.00      1.67m 
 28 Hill, Jarron              11 Randolph               5-06.00      1.67m 
 28 Kabemba, Xavier           11 Iona Prep              5-06.00      1.67m 
 28 Sweeney, Eamon            10 Haddam-K'worth         5-06.00      1.67m 
 28 Troy, Wylie               12 Byram Hills            5-06.00      1.67m 
 28 Valentin, Justin          11 Washingtonville        5-06.00      1.67m 
 28 Laroussi, Sam             10 Clarence               5-06.00      1.67m 
 28 Cummings, Orion           12 John Jay-CR            5-06.00      1.67m 
 28 Freer, Spencer            11 John Jay-EF            5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Slocum, Bane              10 Mt. Ararat                  NH            
 -- Tabanjeh, Omar            12 Yorktown                    NH            
 -- Yabasira, Owen            10 Mt. Ararat                  NH            
 -- Jacobson, Eric            12 Scarsdale                  DNS            
 -- DosSantos, Gabriel        11 Shepherd Hill              DNS            
 -- Kelty, Chris               9 Bronxville                 DNS            
 -- Slachmuylder, Blake       11 Fox Lane                   DNS            
 -- Andre, Marcus             12 White Plains               DNS            
 -- Mitchell, Lavonno         12 Albertus Magnus            DNS            
 -- Hunt, Ethan                9 Shoreham-WR                DNS            
 -- Hibbert, Nazir            11 Arch. Stepinac             DNS            
 -- Dizon, Daniel             11 Clarkstown North           DNS            
 -- Ellis, Chet               12 Staples                    DNS            
 -- Lombardo, Chase           11 Iona Prep                  DNS            
 -- Wroblewski, Aiden         11 Liverpool                  DNS            
 -- Grant, Meldon             12 Manhasset                  DNS            
 -- Telfort, Alain            12 Kellenberg                 DNS            
 -- Hall, Kevin               11 Mt. Vernon                 DNS            
 -- Kim-Koutsis, Alex         12 Eastchester                DNS            
 -- Vinciguerra, Nico         11 Eastchester                DNS            
 -- Moore, Azure              12 North Rockland             DNS            
 -- Daley, Shawn              11 Mt. Vernon                 DNS            
 -- Correa, Andrew            11 Lakeland/Panas             DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16-01  2012        Michael Brunoforte, St. Anthony's, Melville,
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Travis            12 Thornton              15-06.00      4.72m  10   
  2 Mirecki, Nick             11 Washingtonville       14-06.00      4.41m   7   
  2 Negrete, Miguel           11 Fordham Prep          14-06.00      4.41m   7   
  4 Jones, Donald             12 Albany Academy       J14-06.00      4.41m   4   
  5 Qualter, Thomas           12 Clarkstown South      14-00.00      4.26m   2   
  6 Zych, Oliver              12 Weston                13-00.00      3.96m   0.50
  6 Hatzmann, Charles         10 Roy C. Ketcham        13-00.00      3.96m   0.50
  8 McDonough, Jason          11 Roy C. Ketcham       J13-00.00      3.96m 
  9 Bigelow, Matt             10 Weston                12-00.00      3.65m 
  9 Coughlin, Michael         12 Fordham Prep          12-00.00      3.65m 
 11 Fiscus, Jared             11 North Rockland       J12-00.00      3.65m 
 11 Gideon, Jonathan          12 Francis Lewis        J12-00.00      3.65m 
 13 DiGangi, Daniel           12 Hhh West             J12-00.00      3.65m 
 13 Haft, Jackson             12 Smithtown West       J12-00.00      3.65m 
 -- Colucci, Chris            10 Ridgefield                  NH            
 -- Altieri, Michael          12 Somers                      NH            
 -- Blumenstock, Michael      12 Weston                      NH            
 -- Logsdail, Louis           12 Iona Prep                   NH            
 -- Bianco, Nicholas          11 Massapequa                  NH            
 -- Murphy, David                New Fairfield               NH            
 -- Schwam, Jonah             12 Byram Hills                 NH            
 -- Adorno, Alejandro         12 St. Anthony's              DNS            
 -- Dec, Alex                 10 Byram Hills                DNS            
 -- Filatov, Christopher      12 Nanuet                     DNS            
 -- O, Ronald                 12 Nanuet                     DNS            
 -- Love, Brandon             11 East Meadow                DNS            
 -- Cannistraci, Nicholas     11 Iona Prep                  DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24-08  1981        Dwayne Pugh, H.D. Woodson, D.C.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Love, Zach                12 Dalton School         24-03.25   NWI     7.39m  10   
  2 Forde, Justin             12 Brien McMahon         24-01.50   NWI     7.35m   8   
  3 Ajama, David              12 Lowell                23-06.50   NWI     7.17m   6   
  4 Grant, Meldon             12 Manhasset             22-07.75   NWI     6.90m   4   
  5 Geuvara-Cragwell, Javan   11 Derby                 22-02.50   NWI     6.76m   2   
  6 Burgos, Davonte           11 Roy C. Ketcham        22-02.00   NWI     6.75m   1   
  7 Smith, Jonathan           12 Huntington            22-01.25   NWI     6.73m 
  8 Dacruz, Alexander         10 Grtr New Bedford      21-10.00   NWI     6.65m 
  9 Brown, Spencer            12 Immaculate            21-09.50   NWI     6.64m 
 10 Revolus, Derrick          11 Randolph              21-09.25   NWI     6.63m 
 11 Asante, Ayir              12 St. Peters JC         21-07.75   NWI     6.59m 
 12 Moshette, Sydney          12 Iona Prep             21-07.50   NWI     6.59m 
 13 McGirr, Aaron             11 Yorktown             J21-07.50   NWI     6.59m 
 14 Keshinro, Abdul           11 New Rochelle          21-07.25   NWI     6.58m 
 15 McGee, Adonis             12 St. Peters JC         21-06.00   NWI     6.55m 
 16 McBride, Brenden          10 Brewster              21-05.50   NWI     6.54m 
 17 Lobritto, Marc            12 Clarkstown North      21-05.25   NWI     6.53m 
 18 Jung, Dylan               11 Shoreham-WR           21-05.00   NWI     6.52m 
 19 Williamson, Jamaur        12 Hhh West              21-04.50   NWI     6.51m 
 20 Montgomery, Zerion        10 Derby                 21-03.75   NWI     6.49m 
 21 Bholan, Jaden             12 Huntington            21-03.00   NWI     6.47m 
 22 Mane, Salif               12 Taft EC               21-01.75   NWI     6.44m 
 23 Chicha, Sam               12 Weston                21-01.50   NWI     6.43m 
 23 Brecani, Dennis           12 Harrison              21-01.50   NWI     6.43m 
 25 Raffalli, Jack            11 Pleasantvill          21-01.25   NWI     6.43m 
 26 Lucasson, Andrew           9 John Jay-CR           21-00.75   NWI     6.41m 
 27 Baker, Gavin              12 Smithtown West        21-00.50   NWI     6.41m 
 27 Tsoukalas, George            Port Chester          21-00.50   NWI     6.41m 
 29 Jackson, Chris            11 Washingtonville       21-00.00   NWI     6.40m 
 30 Collette, Camden          11 Pomperaug             20-10.75   NWI     6.36m 
 31 Thomas, Noah              10 St. John's Prep       20-09.00   NWI     6.32m 
 32 Yeboah, Kwasi             11 Beacon School         20-08.00   NWI     6.29m 
 33 Howell, Kenny             12 Yorktown              20-07.00   NWI     6.27m 
 34 Fils, Chris               12 Ramapo                20-06.25   NWI     6.25m 
 35 Slocum, Bane              10 Mt. Ararat            20-05.75   NWI     6.24m 
 36 Seo, Geon Ho              12 Nanuet                20-05.50   NWI     6.23m 
 37 Crea, Damian              11 Iona Prep             20-04.75   NWI     6.21m 
 38 Dewan, Paul               12 Liverpool             20-04.00   NWI     6.19m 
 39 Kang, Jeremy              11 Nanuet                20-03.75   NWI     6.19m 
 40 Stech, Gerrit             11 Clarkstown North      20-03.00   NWI     6.17m 
 41 Rodriguez, Bryan          12 Taft EC               20-02.00   NWI     6.14m 
 42 Boakye, Sonny             11 Taft EC               20-01.75   NWI     6.14m 
 43 Cephus, Daniel            10 Nyack                 20-01.50   NWI     6.13m 
 44 Jospeh, Emmanuel          10 North Rockland        20-01.00   NWI     6.12m 
 45 Carbone, Immanuel         12 Hendrick Hudson       19-10.25   NWI     6.05m 
 46 Suen, Kenny               12 Clarence              19-09.00   NWI     6.01m 
 47 Johnson, Anthony          12 North Rockland        19-08.25   NWI     6.00m 
 48 Anderson, Matthew         11 Smithtown West        19-07.25   NWI     5.97m 
 49 Weber, Evan               11 Harrison              19-07.00   NWI     5.96m 
 49 Daley, Shawn              11 Mt. Vernon            19-07.00   NWI     5.96m 
 51 Vinciguerra, Nico         11 Eastchester           19-06.50   NWI     5.95m 
 52 Evans, Caleb              11 New Rochelle          19-00.00   NWI     5.79m 
 53 Amanat, Deen              12 Trinity School        18-11.25   NWI     5.77m 
 54 Rac, Ethan                12 Mt. Ararat            18-11.00   NWI     5.76m 
 55 Andre, Marcus             12 White Plains          18-10.50   NWI     5.75m 
 56 Grant, Jayden             11 Clarkstown South      18-09.00   NWI     5.71m 
 57 Varela, Maximo            12 Mt. Ararat            18-08.75   NWI     5.70m 
 58 Segal, Charles            11 Hackley School        18-08.50   NWI     5.70m 
 59 Willman, Liam             11 St. Anthony's         18-08.25   NWI     5.69m 
 60 Andrade, Xavier           11 White Plains          18-00.50   NWI     5.49m 
 61 Shelon, Reese              9 Scarsdale             17-09.00   NWI     5.41m 
 62 Toure, Tahryam            11 Hackley School        16-01.75   NWI     4.92m 
 -- Gayle, Le-Andre           11 Windsor                   FOUL                 
 -- Berger, Gavin             11 Iona Prep                 FOUL                 
 -- Franco, Steven            10 Byram Hills               FOUL                 
 -- Jean-Guillaume, Kobe      11 Shepherd Hill             FOUL                 
 -- Portorreal, Harry         10 St. John's Prep           FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52-04  1978        Sanya Owolabi, Sleepy Hollow                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Forde, Justin             12 Brien McMahon         50-09.00  +0.0    15.46m  10   
  2 Mane, Salif               12 Taft EC               49-01.00  +0.0    14.96m   8   
  3 Grant, Meldon             12 Manhasset             48-03.75  +0.0    14.72m   6   
  4 Fils, Chris               12 Ramapo                45-01.00   2.1    13.74m   4   
  5 Ajama, David              12 Lowell                44-11.00  +0.0    13.69m   2   
  6 Baker, Gavin              12 Smithtown West        44-07.00   1.3    13.58m   1   
  7 Williamson, Jamaur        12 Hhh West              43-07.00   1.6    13.28m 
  8 Williams, Jelani          12 Dobbs Ferry           43-01.00   2.3    13.13m 
  9 Seltzer, Zach             10 Hhh West              42-11.75   1.3    13.10m 
 10 Geuvara-Cragwell, Javan   11 Derby                J42-11.75   1.3    13.10m 
 11 Evans, Caleb              11 New Rochelle          42-09.00  +0.0    13.03m 
 12 Robinson, True            12 St. Augustine         42-04.00   0.5    12.90m 
 13 Wellington, Zion          12 Brentwood             41-11.50   0.9    12.78m 
 14 Seo, Geon Ho              12 Nanuet                41-08.50   0.9    12.71m 
 14 Brecher, Tommy            12 Trinity School        41-08.50   0.5    12.71m 
 16 Tsoukalas, George            Port Chester          41-01.00   0.2    12.52m 
 17 Dacruz, Alexander         10 Grtr New Bedford      41-00.75   0.2    12.51m 
 18 McBride, Brenden          10 Brewster              41-00.50   0.3    12.50m 
 19 Ribeiro, Antonio          11 Harrison              40-09.00   0.9    12.42m 
 20 Johansson, Eric           12 Smithtown West        40-04.25   1.9    12.29m 
 21 Howell, Kenny             12 Yorktown              39-11.00   0.7    12.16m 
 22 Berger, Gavin             11 Iona Prep             39-10.50   0.6    12.15m 
 23 Rodriguez, Bryan          12 Taft EC               39-04.00   1.1    11.98m 
 24 Suen, Kenny               12 Clarence              38-08.00   1.1    11.78m 
 25 Crea, Damian              11 Iona Prep             38-06.00   0.5    11.73m 
 26 Kang, Jeremy              11 Nanuet                37-07.00  +0.0    11.45m 
 27 Dewan, Paul               12 Liverpool             37-01.75   1.7    11.32m 
 28 Bacchus, Dominic          11 White Plains          37-01.50   0.2    11.31m 
 -- Boakye, Sonny             11 Taft EC                   FOUL                 
 -- Fisher, Miles             11 Clarkstown South           DNS   NWI           
 -- Umunakwe, Jude            12 Danbury                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Brecani, Dennis           12 Harrison                   DNS   NWI           
 -- Decembre, Jah Cristo      11 Brentwood                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Daley, Shawn              11 Mt. Vernon                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Reid, DiOndre             11 Mt. Vernon                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Kwaateng, Richmond        11 Lowell                     DNS   NWI           
 -- Montgomery, Zerion        10 Derby                      DNS   NWI           
 -- Sheltzer, Zach            10 Hhh West                   DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 70-11.50  2011        Nick Vena, Morristown, New Jersey        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Landis, Nolan             12 Madison               60-05.25     18.42m  10   
  2 Quaye, Nathan             12 Manchester            55-03.25     16.84m   8   
  3 Harrison, Anthony         12 Ramapo                53-11.75     16.45m   6   
  4 Sands, Eric               12 Huntington            51-11.00     15.82m   4   
  5 Forrest, Jordan           12 New Rochelle          51-09.50     15.78m   2   
  6 Placide, Bryan            12 Clarkstown North      50-00.25     15.24m   1   
  7 Pichotta, Nick            11 Commack               49-05.25     15.06m 
  8 Barash, Gary              11 Huntington            48-05.50     14.77m 
  9 Coppola, Christian        12 Hhh West              48-04.75     14.75m 
 10 Mattei, William           11 Pearl River           48-02.75     14.70m 
 11 Tharpe, James             10 Newburgh              47-05.00     14.45m 
 12 Rivera, Carlos            11 North Rockland        47-02.75     14.39m 
 13 Vasile, Steven            12 Commack               46-07.75     14.21m 
 14 Reynolds, David           10 Old Rochester         45-02.00     13.76m 
 15 McCormack, Jack           12 Pearl River           45-00.25     13.72m 
 16 Franco, Steven            10 Byram Hills           44-10.00     13.66m 
 17 Guzman, Dariel            11 North Rockland        44-07.25     13.59m 
 18 Morrissey, Jakob          11 Riverdale/Kings       44-05.50     13.55m 
 19 Froio, Andrew             12 Tewksbury             43-00.00     13.10m 
 20 Butts, Mekai              10 Huntington            42-08.25     13.01m 
 21 Griffin, Will             12 Iona Prep             42-08.00     13.00m 
 22 Byrne, Liam               12 Ridgefield            42-04.50     12.91m 
 23 Rosen, Evan               10 Syosset               42-04.25     12.90m 
 24 Barnes, Jacob             12 Liverpool             42-00.75     12.82m 
 25 Belz, Aleks               11 Pearl River           42-00.25     12.80m 
 26 McHugh, James             12 Somers                41-03.25     12.57m 
 27 Mena, Emmanuel            10 North Rockland        40-10.50     12.45m 
 28 Haefner, Michael          11 Clarence              40-08.00     12.39m 
 29 Salamone, Joseph          12 Fordham Prep          40-05.25     12.32m 
 30 Johnson, Jordan           10 Hackley School        40-05.00     12.31m 
 31 Hessler, Jacob            12 North Rockland        40-00.25     12.19m 
 32 Kelly, Antwan             12 Liverpool             40-00.00     12.19m 
 33 Cotaj, Giovanni           12 Albertus Magnus       39-07.00     12.06m 
 34 Wakefield Jr., Anthony    11 Mount St Michael      39-01.75     11.93m 
 35 Wells, Tahleak            12 Port Chester          38-07.25     11.76m 
 36 Saunders, Noah            12 Grtr New Bedford      38-02.25     11.63m 
 37 Fishler, Jacob            11 Syosset               38-02.00     11.63m 
 38 Negro, Francesco          11 Iona Prep             36-06.00     11.12m 
 39 Lopez-Rivera, Bryan       11 Clarkstown North      36-02.50     11.03m 
 40 Lenn, Adam                10 Clarkstown North      36-02.25     11.02m 
 41 Zottoli, Robert           11 Albertus Magnus       36-00.00     10.97m 
 42 Coleman, Cameron          12 Rye Country Day       35-10.25     10.92m 
 43 Brooks, Thomas            12 Mt. Vernon            35-02.50     10.73m 
 44 McNally, Matthew          11 Fordham Prep          34-11.00     10.64m 
 45 Baize, Saheed             11 White Plains          33-08.50     10.27m 
 46 Henderson-Stewart, Jorda  11 Mt. Vernon            31-08.25      9.65m 
 47 Cabrera, Jorge            11 Mt. Vernon            31-02.00      9.49m 
 48 Boothe, Kadeem            12 Mt. Vernon            27-05.00      8.35m 
 49 Elias, Samuel             10 Mt. Vernon            23-07.75      7.20m 
 -- Kobeck, Joseph            11 Fordham Prep              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 186-03  2012        A.J. Wolf, Hackley, Tarrytown, NY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Anthony         12 Ramapo                  195-07M    59.61m  10   
  2 Landis, Nolan             12 Madison                 191-10M    58.47m   8   
  3 Vasile, Steven            12 Commack                 161-00     49.07m   6   
  4 Oben, R.J.                12 St. Peters JC           157-06     48.00m   4   
  5 Gottlieb, Alex            12 Tappan Zee              153-11     46.91m   2   
  6 Holst-Grube, Nate         12 Pomperaug               144-10     44.14m   1   
  7 Wilks, Jahvirye           12 Farmingdale             144-07     44.06m 
  8 Pinque, Francesco         12 St. Augustine           138-06     42.21m 
  9 Barnes, Jacob             12 Liverpool               136-11     41.73m 
 10 Rutter, Luke              11 Clarkstown North        136-02     41.50m 
 11 Forrest, Jordan           12 New Rochelle            135-02     41.19m 
 12 Mena, Emmanuel            10 North Rockland          133-10     40.79m 
 13 Tharpe, James             10 Newburgh                130-10     39.87m 
 14 Kelly, Antwan             12 Liverpool               128-08     39.21m 
 15 Giangrasso, Daniel        11 Arlington               126-00     38.40m 
 16 Placide, Bryan            12 Clarkstown North        125-04     38.20m 
 17 Byrne, Liam               12 Ridgefield              123-07     37.66m 
 18 Butts, Mekai              10 Huntington              123-04     37.59m 
 19 Barash, Gary              11 Huntington              121-00     36.88m 
 20 Morrissey, Jakob          11 Riverdale/Kings         111-09     34.06m 
 21 Lenn, Adam                10 Clarkstown North        109-02     33.27m 
 22 Louie, Brandon            11 Syosset                 107-05     32.74m 
 23 Fishler, Jacob            11 Syosset                 106-02     32.35m 
 24 Sands, Eric               12 Huntington              101-09     31.01m 
 25 MACK, Chase               12 Haddam-K'worth          100-01     30.50m 
 26 Chen, Thomas              11 Fordham Prep             98-08     30.07m 
 27 Riffel, Joseph            12 Somers                   85-06     26.06m 
 28 Baize, Saheed             11 White Plains             84-01     25.62m 
 29 Boothe, Kadeem            12 Mt. Vernon               76-05     23.29m 
 30 Cabrera, Jorge            11 Mt. Vernon               67-03     20.49m 
 31 Elias, Samuel             10 Mt. Vernon               47-11     14.60m 
 -- Rosen, Evan               10 Syosset                   FOUL            
 -- Hessler, Jacob            12 North Rockland            FOUL            
 -- Lavoie, Colton            12 Haddam-K'worth            FOUL            
 -- Pichotta, Nick            11 Commack                   FOUL            
 -- Kobeck, Joseph            11 Fordham Prep              FOUL            
 -- Ezeilo, Nnaedozie         12 Arlington                 FOUL            
 -- Reynolds, David           10 Old Rochester             FOUL            
 -- Brooks, Thomas            12 Mt. Vernon                FOUL            
 -- Excelus, Willsonny        12 Nyack                     FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Jordan           10 Hackley School             DNS            
 -- Mouzakis, Achilles        11 Tappan Zee                 DNS            
 -- Franco, Golan             10 Mepham                     DNS            
 -- Zuzzulo, Nicholas         10 Mepham                     DNS            
 -- Tapia, Jimmy              12 Fox Lane                   DNS            
 -- Brown, Nallhec            12 North Rockland             DNS            
 -- Guzman, Dariel            11 North Rockland             DNS            
 -- Griffin, Will             12 Iona Prep                  DNS            
 -- Kyeremeh, Ben             12 Lowell                     DNS            
 -- Henderson-Stewart, Jorda  11 Mt. Vernon                 DNS            
 -- Dybas, Matthew            12 St. Joseph Bts             DNS            
 -- Davis, Tybarius           12 Nyack                      DNS            
 -- Sample, Wally             12 Haddam-K'worth             DNS            
 -- LaBranche, Nicholas       12 Arch. Molloy               DNS            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 197-01  2013        Jack O'Brien, Hendrick Hudson, Montros     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Ian                 10 Rogers                  203-02M    61.92m  10   
  2 Frost, Lucas              12 Tewksbury               194-02     59.18m   8   
  3 Giangrasso, Daniel        11 Arlington               149-11     45.69m   6   
  4 Duke, Sam                 12 Carmel                  149-10     45.66m   4   
  5 Byrne, Liam               12 Ridgefield              148-03     45.18m   2   
  6 Roberts, Logan            12 East Greenwich          146-08     44.70m   1   
  7 Brecani, Dennis           12 Harrison                144-06     44.04m 
  8 Desantis, Nicholas        11 Lakeland/Panas          140-01     42.69m 
  9 McCabe, Brian             12 Carmel                  140-00     42.67m 
 10 Grossman, Sammy           12 Arlington               139-09     42.59m 
 11 Jones, Dylan              12 John Jay-EF             139-08     42.57m 
 12 Salamone, Joseph          12 Fordham Prep            139-06     42.51m 
 13 Tallis, Nick              12 Rye Country Day         135-11     41.42m 
 14 Saunders, Noah            12 Grtr New Bedford        128-11     39.29m 
 15 Natonio, Joey             11 Arlington               128-10     39.26m 
 16 Barnes, Jacob             12 Liverpool               127-00     38.70m 
 17 Tetro, Joshua             12 Somers                  123-05     37.61m 
 18 Poplawski, John              Walt Whitman            123-02     37.54m 
 19 Herman, Beckett           11 Hendrick Hudson         121-08     37.08m 
 20 Lavoie, Colton            12 Haddam-K'worth          119-07     36.44m 
 21 Ketchie, Lucas            11 Old Rochester           116-07     35.53m 
 22 Johnson, Jordan           10 Hackley School          110-11     33.80m 
 23 Kuffoh, Josh              12 Tewksbury               108-06     33.07m 
 24 Magaletti, Victor         11 Arch. Stepinac          104-07     31.87m 
 25 Rodericks, Tyler          11 Grtr New Bedford        103-03     31.47m 
 26 Kelly, Antwan             12 Liverpool                96-11     29.54m 
 27 Brooks, Thomas            12 Mt. Vernon               85-05     26.03m 
 28 McNally, Matthew          11 Fordham Prep             63-02     19.25m 
 29 Cabrera, Jorge            11 Mt. Vernon               62-09     19.12m 
 30 Boothe, Kadeem            12 Mt. Vernon               44-06     13.56m 
 31 Elias, Samuel             10 Mt. Vernon               40-10     12.44m 
 -- DeCrese, Philip           12 St. Peters JC              DNS            
 -- Merrill, Jack              9 Rye Country Day            DNS            
 -- Goddeau, Brandon          12 Saranac                    DNS            
 -- Verde, Frank              12 Carmel                     DNS            
 -- Giokaris, James           11 Fox Lane                   DNS            
 -- McNeilly, Isaiah          11 Daniel Hand                DNS            
 -- Sherald, Kelete           12 Brien McMahon              DNS            
 -- Rowley, Spencer           11 Fox Lane                   DNS            
 -- Henderson-Stewart, Jorda  11 Mt. Vernon                 DNS            
 -- Sinisi, Robert            12 Liverpool                  DNS            
 -- Sample, Wally             12 Haddam-K'worth             DNS            
 -- Carbone, Immanuel         12 Hendrick Hudson            DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lansill, Quinn            11 Poly Prep CD           4:45.04     649
  2 Boutin, Bishopp           12 Brooklyn Tech          4:45.21     648
  3 Garofal, Sean             10 North Rockland         4:47.39     634
  4 Hilario, Seth             11 Clarkstown North       4:49.64     621
  5 Herbert, Michael          12 Somers                 4:53.73     596
  6 Stevens Long, Travon      11 Ben Banneker           4:57.23     576
  7 Fenner, Nicholas          11 North Rockland         5:00.45     557
  8 Snider, Isaac             12 Arlington              5:01.20     553
  9 Fisher, Miles             11 Clarkstown South       5:01.84     549
 10 Tona, Ryan                10 Smithtown West         5:01.98     548
 11 Slachmuylder, Blake       11 Fox Lane               5:02.15     547
 12 Mascetta, Joe             12 Carmel                 5:10.79     499
 13 Meehan, Peter             11 Arch. Molloy           5:13.40     485
 14 Reilly, James             11 Hendrick Hudson        5:18.06     460
 15 Basciano, Joseph          12 Arlington              5:23.35     433
 16 Barinelli, Thomas         11 Tewksbury              5:55.86     281
 -- Malfitano, Nick           12 Pearl River                DNS  
 -- Wilson, Colby             12 Tewksbury                  DNS  
 -- Chavan, Sunny             12 Nanuet                     DNS  
 -- Negrete, Miguel           11 Fordham Prep               DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Bishopp           12 Brooklyn Tech            15.08  -0.7  2    840
  2 Mascetta, Joe             12 Carmel                   15.92  -1.4  4    742
  3 Tona, Ryan                10 Smithtown West           15.92  -1.4  4    742
  4 Basciano, Joseph          12 Arlington                16.16  -0.7  1    715
  5 Fisher, Miles             11 Clarkstown South         16.39  -0.2  5    689
  6 Barinelli, Thomas         11 Tewksbury                16.42  -1.7  3    686
  7 Lansill, Quinn            11 Poly Prep CD             16.50  -1.4  4    677
  8 Wilson, Colby             12 Tewksbury                16.64  -0.7  1    662
  9 Hilario, Seth             11 Clarkstown North         16.65  -0.7  1    661
 10 Herbert, Michael          12 Somers                   16.74  -0.7  1    652
 11 Stevens Long, Travon      11 Ben Banneker             16.92  -0.2  5    633
 12 Reilly, James             11 Hendrick Hudson          17.01  -1.4  4    623
 13 Fenner, Nicholas          11 North Rockland           17.03  -0.2  5    621
 14 Meehan, Peter             11 Arch. Molloy             17.41  -1.7  3    582
 15 Garofal, Sean             10 North Rockland           17.97  -0.7  2    527
 16 Snider, Isaac             12 Arlington                18.33  -1.7  3    493
 17 Slachmuylder, Blake       11 Fox Lane                 18.64  -0.7  2    464
 18 Chavan, Sunny             12 Nanuet                   20.74  -1.7  3    293
 -- Negrete, Miguel           11 Fordham Prep               DNS  -0.2  5 
 -- Malfitano, Nick           12 Pearl River                DNS  -0.7  2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Men High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meehan, Peter             11 Arch. Molloy             1.96m    6-05.00    767
  2 Snider, Isaac             12 Arlington                1.84m    6-00.50    661
  3 Barinelli, Thomas         11 Tewksbury                1.78m    5-10.00    610
  3 Lansill, Quinn            11 Poly Prep CD             1.78m    5-10.00    610
  5 Slachmuylder, Blake       11 Fox Lane                 1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5 Mascetta, Joe             12 Carmel                   1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5 Stevens Long, Travon      11 Ben Banneker             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  8 Boutin, Bishopp           12 Brooklyn Tech            1.72m    5-07.75    560
  9 Tona, Ryan                10 Smithtown West           1.69m    5-06.50    536
 10 Reilly, James             11 Hendrick Hudson          1.66m    5-05.25    512
 10 Basciano, Joseph          12 Arlington                1.66m    5-05.25    512
 12 Wilson, Colby             12 Tewksbury                1.63m    5-04.25    488
 12 Herbert, Michael          12 Somers                   1.63m    5-04.25    488
 12 Hilario, Seth             11 Clarkstown North         1.63m    5-04.25    488
 15 Fenner, Nicholas          11 North Rockland           1.60m    5-03.00    464
 15 Fisher, Miles             11 Clarkstown South         1.60m    5-03.00    464
 17 Garofal, Sean             10 North Rockland           1.57m    5-01.75    441
 18 Chavan, Sunny             12 Nanuet                   1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Men Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stevens Long, Travon      11 Ben Banneker             6.63m   NWI  21-09.00    727
  2 Fisher, Miles             11 Clarkstown South         6.39m   NWI  20-11.75    673
  3 Barinelli, Thomas         11 Tewksbury                6.27m   NWI  20-07.00    646
  4 Mascetta, Joe             12 Carmel                   6.20m   NWI  20-04.25    630
  5 Lansill, Quinn            11 Poly Prep CD             6.09m   NWI  19-11.75    606
  6 Herbert, Michael          12 Somers                   6.08m   NWI  19-11.50    604
  7 Boutin, Bishopp           12 Brooklyn Tech            6.04m   NWI  19-09.75    595
  8 Meehan, Peter             11 Arch. Molloy             5.90m   NWI  19-04.25    565
  9 Reilly, James             11 Hendrick Hudson          5.89m   NWI  19-04.00    563
 10 Tona, Ryan                10 Smithtown West           5.87m   NWI  19-03.25    559
 11 Basciano, Joseph          12 Arlington                5.82m   NWI  19-01.25    548
 12 Hilario, Seth             11 Clarkstown North         5.70m   NWI  18-08.50    523
 13 Fenner, Nicholas          11 North Rockland           5.31m   NWI  17-05.25    443
 14 Snider, Isaac             12 Arlington                5.30m   NWI  17-04.75    441
 15 Garofal, Sean             10 North Rockland           5.28m   NWI  17-04.00    437
 16 Slachmuylder, Blake       11 Fox Lane                 5.27m   NWI  17-03.50    435
 -- Chavan, Sunny             12 Nanuet                     DNS   NWI           
 -- Malfitano, Nick           12 Pearl River                DNS   NWI           
 -- Wilson, Colby             12 Tewksbury                  DNS   NWI           
 -- Negrete, Miguel           11 Fordham Prep               DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meehan, Peter             11 Arch. Molloy            12.40m   40-08.25    631
  2 Basciano, Joseph          12 Arlington               11.89m   39-00.25    600
  3 Lansill, Quinn            11 Poly Prep CD            11.48m   37-08.00    575
  4 Mascetta, Joe             12 Carmel                  11.27m   36-11.75    562
  5 Stevens Long, Travon      11 Ben Banneker            10.62m   34-10.25    523
  6 Garofal, Sean             10 North Rockland          10.10m   33-01.75    492
  7 Slachmuylder, Blake       11 Fox Lane                10.09m   33-01.25    491
  8 Fisher, Miles             11 Clarkstown South        10.08m   33-01.00    490
  9 Hilario, Seth             11 Clarkstown North        10.00m   32-09.75    486
 10 Boutin, Bishopp           12 Brooklyn Tech            9.86m   32-04.25    477
 11 Reilly, James             11 Hendrick Hudson          9.55m   31-04.00    459
 12 Herbert, Michael          12 Somers                   9.42m   30-11.00    451
 13 Tona, Ryan                10 Smithtown West           9.41m   30-10.50    450
 14 Snider, Isaac             12 Arlington                8.75m   28-08.50    411
 15 Fenner, Nicholas          11 North Rockland           8.57m   28-01.50    400
 16 Barinelli, Thomas         11 Tewksbury                7.14m   23-05.25    316
 -- Malfitano, Nick           12 Pearl River                DNS            
 -- Wilson, Colby             12 Tewksbury                  DNS            
 -- Negrete, Miguel           11 Fordham Prep               DNS            
 -- Chavan, Sunny             12 Nanuet                     DNS            
 
Men Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  3349  2003        Sean Berg, Fitch, Groton, Conn.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boutin, Bishopp           12 Brooklyn Tech             3120   10   
  2 Lansill, Quinn            11 Poly Prep CD              3117    8   
  3 Stevens Long, Travon      11 Ben Banneker              3044    6   
  4 Meehan, Peter             11 Arch. Molloy              3030    4   
  5 Mascetta, Joe             12 Carmel                    3018    2   
  6 Fisher, Miles             11 Clarkstown South          2865    1   
  7 Tona, Ryan                10 Smithtown West            2835  
  8 Basciano, Joseph          12 Arlington                 2808  
  9 Herbert, Michael          12 Somers                    2791  
 10 Hilario, Seth             11 Clarkstown North          2779  
 11 Reilly, James             11 Hendrick Hudson           2617  
 12 Snider, Isaac             12 Arlington                 2559  
 13 Barinelli, Thomas         11 Tewksbury                 2539  
 14 Garofal, Sean             10 North Rockland            2531  
 15 Slachmuylder, Blake       11 Fox Lane                  2522  
 16 Fenner, Nicholas          11 North Rockland            2485  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Paul Robeson                55        2) Saratoga Springs           33.25
    3) New Rochelle                28        3) North Rockland             28   
    5) Weston                      24        6) Mt. Sinai                  19   
    6) Wellesley                   19        8) Valley Stream South        18   
    9) Ward Melville               16        9) Fairfield Ludlowe          16   
    9) Sacred Heart School of Hal  16       12) Bronxville                 14   
   12) Schalmont                   14       12) Edouard Montpetit          14   
   12) Commack                     14       12) Danbury                    14   
   17) Arlington                   13       18) Ursuline School            12   
   18) Christopher Columbus        12       18) Benjamin Cardozo           12   
   18) Uniondale                   12       22) Tully                      11   
   22) Roslyn                      11       24) Northern                   10   
   24) Horace Greeley              10       24) Half Hollow Hills East     10   
   24) Suffern                     10       24) Cheverus                   10   
   24) Bishop Loughlin             10       24) Tewksbury                  10   
   24) Oakland Catholic            10       32) Portsmouth                  8   
   32) Natick                       8       32) Milford                     8   
   32) Ridgefield                   8       32) Concord                     8   
   32) Liverpool                    8       32) Half Hollow Hills West      8   
   39) Notre Dame Academy           7       39) Dover                       7   
   39) Windsor                      7       42) Brentwood                   6   
   42) Lawrenceville School         6       42) Bay Shore                   6   
   42) Billerica                    6       42) Shenendehowa                6   
   42) Benjamin Banneker            6       42) Newburgh Free Academy       6   
   49) Immaculate                   5       50) Poly Prep Country Day       4   
   50) Carmel                       4       50) North Reading               4   
   50) Warren Hills                 4       54) Washingtonville             3.25
   54) Westhampton Beach            3.25    54) Brewster                    3.25
   57) White Plains                 3       58) Shepherd Hill               2   
   58) Smithtown East               2       58) Nanuet                      2   
   58) Maggie Walker                2       58) East Meadow                 2   
   58) South Lewis                  2       58) Saint John                  2   
   65) Rye                          1       65) Rye Country Day School      1   
   65) Spring Valley                1       65) Bishop Guertin              1   
   65) Hackley School               1       65) Taconic Hills               1   
   65) Wilbur Cross                 1       65) Taft Educational Campus     1   
   65) John Jay-Cross River         1       65) Brien McMahon               1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Christopher Columbus        32        2) Bronxville                 30   
    3) Lowell                      27        4) Brien McMahon              26   
    5) Huntington                  25        6) Arlington                  22   
    7) Ramapo                      20        8) Our Lady Of Lourdes        19   
    9) Madison                     18        9) Newburgh Free Academy      18   
   11) Smithtown West              15       12) Shepherd Hill              14   
   13) Manhasset                   13       14) Carmel                     12   
   14) Rye                         12       14) Washingtonville            12   
   14) St. Benedicts               12       18) Classical                  10   
   18) Rogers                      10       18) Windsor                    10   
   18) Francis Lewis               10       18) Thornton                   10   
   18) St. Augustine               10       18) St. Anthony's              10   
   18) Saranac                     10       18) Dalton School              10   
   18) Brooklyn Tech               10       28) Brentwood                   8.16
   29) Wellesley                    8       29) Fordham Prep                8   
   29) Arlington (Mass.)            8       29) Manchester                  8   
   29) Wilbur Cross                 8       29) Tewksbury                   8   
   29) Taft Educational Campus      8       29) Bethlehem                   8   
   29) Pittsford Mendon             8       29) Ossining                    8   
   29) Poly Prep Country Day        8       29) Derby                       8   
   41) Benjamin Banneker            7       41) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   7   
   41) Commack                      7       44) Smithtown East              6   
   44) Lawrenceville School         6       44) St. Peters Jersey City      6   
   44) Scarsdale                    6       44) Paul Robeson                6   
   44) Ardsley                      6       44) Xavier                      6   
   44) Liverpool                    6       44) Mt. Vernon                  6   
   53) Bishop Hendricken            4       53) Archbishop Molloy           4   
   53) Riverdale Country School     4       53) Pearl River                 4   
   53) Westhampton Beach            4       53) Nonnewaug                   4   
   53) Albany Academy (Boys)        4       53) St. Joseph by-the-Sea       4   
   53) Danbury                      4       53) Saratoga Springs            4   
   53) Ridgefield                   4       64) Guilderland                 3   
   64) Clarkstown South             3       66) Woodlands                   2   
   66) Suffern                      2       66) Scarborough                 2   
   66) New Rochelle                 2       66) William Hall                2   
   66) Pleasantville (NY)           2       66) Beaver River                2   
   66) Tappan Zee                   2       66) Vanier College              2   
   75) Roy C. Ketcham               1.50    76) East Greenwich              1   
   76) North Shore                  1       76) Clarkstown North            1   
   76) Pomperaug                    1       76) John Jay-East Fishkill      1   
   81) Weston                       0.66    82) Saint John's Prep           0.16
   82) Randolph                     0.16    82) North Rockland              0.16
   82) Shoreham-Wading River        0.16                                        

 Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       52nd Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games                       
               White Plains High School  - 5/9/2019 to 5/11/2019               
                             Last Completed Event                              
 
Men Outdoor Pentathlon
                            Points     110H       HJ       SP       LJ     1500
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Boutin, Bishopp                   15.08    1.72m    9.86m    6.04m  4:45.21
    Brooklyn Tech                   w: -0.7  5-07.75 32-04.25      NWI         
    12 Team Points: 10        3120    (840)    (560)    (477)    (595)    (648)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Lansill, Quinn                    16.50    1.78m   11.48m    6.09m  4:45.04
    Poly Prep Country Day           w: -1.4     5-10    37-08      NWI         
    11 Team Points: 8         3117    (677)    (610)    (575)    (606)    (649)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Stevens Long, Travon              16.92    1.75m   10.62m    6.63m  4:57.23
    Benjamin Banneker               w: -0.2  5-08.75 34-10.25      NWI         
    11 Team Points: 6         3044    (633)    (585)    (523)    (727)    (576)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Meehan, Peter                     17.41    1.96m   12.40m    5.90m  5:13.40
    Archbishop Molloy               w: -1.7     6-05 40-08.25      NWI         
    11 Team Points: 4         3030    (582)    (767)    (631)    (565)    (485)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Mascetta, Joe                     15.92    1.75m   11.27m    6.20m  5:10.79
    Carmel                          w: -1.4  5-08.75 36-11.75      NWI         
    12 Team Points: 2         3018    (742)    (585)    (562)    (630)    (499)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Fisher, Miles                     16.39    1.60m   10.08m    6.39m  5:01.84
    Clarkstown South                w: -0.2     5-03    33-01      NWI         
    11 Team Points: 1         2865    (689)    (464)    (490)    (673)    (549)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Tona, Ryan                        15.92    1.69m    9.41m    5.87m  5:01.98
    Smithtown West                  w: -1.4   5-06.5  30-10.5      NWI         
    10                        2835    (742)    (536)    (450)    (559)    (548)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Basciano, Joseph                  16.16    1.66m   11.89m    5.82m  5:23.35
    Arlington                       w: -0.7  5-05.25 39-00.25      NWI         
    12                        2808    (715)    (512)    (600)    (548)    (433)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Herbert, Michael                  16.74    1.63m    9.42m    6.08m  4:53.73
    Somers                          w: -0.7  5-04.25    30-11      NWI         
    12                        2791    (652)    (488)    (451)    (604)    (596)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Hilario, Seth                     16.65    1.63m   10.00m    5.70m  4:49.64
    Clarkstown North                w: -0.7  5-04.25 32-09.75      NWI         
    11                        2779    (661)    (488)    (486)    (523)    (621)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Reilly, James                     17.01    1.66m    9.55m    5.89m  5:18.06
    Hendrick Hudson                 w: -1.4  5-05.25    31-04      NWI         
    11                        2617    (623)    (512)    (459)    (563)    (460)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Snider, Isaac                     18.33    1.84m    8.75m    5.30m  5:01.20
    Arlington                       w: -1.7   6-00.5  28-08.5      NWI         
    12                        2559    (493)    (661)    (411)    (441)    (553)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Barinelli, Thomas                 16.42    1.78m    7.14m    6.27m  5:55.86
    Tewksbury                       w: -1.7     5-10 23-05.25      NWI         
    11                        2539    (686)    (610)    (316)    (646)    (281)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Garofal, Sean                     17.97    1.57m   10.10m    5.28m  4:47.39
    North Rockland                  w: -0.7  5-01.75 33-01.75      NWI         
    10                        2531    (527)    (441)    (492)    (437)    (634)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 15 Slachmuylder, Blake               18.64    1.75m   10.09m    5.27m  5:02.15
    Fox Lane                        w: -0.7  5-08.75 33-01.25      NWI         
    11                        2522    (464)    (585)    (491)    (435)    (547)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 16 Fenner, Nicholas                  17.03    1.60m    8.57m    5.31m  5:00.45
    North Rockland                  w: -0.2     5-03  28-01.5      NWI         
    11                        2485    (621)    (464)    (400)    (443)    (557)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Negrete, Miguel                     DNS      SCR      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Fordham Prep                                                               
    11                                  (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Malfitano, Nick                     DNS      SCR      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Pearl River                                                                
    12                                  (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Wilson, Colby                     16.64    1.63m      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Tewksbury                       w: -0.7  5-04.25                           
    12                                (662)    (488)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Chavan, Sunny                     20.74    1.45m      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Nanuet                          w: -1.7     4-09                           
    12                                (293)    (352)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------



Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       52nd Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games                       
               White Plains High School  - 5/9/2019 to 5/11/2019               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: M 11.85  1994        Stacey Minott, New Rochelle, NY             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goffe, Toshel             12 Paul Robeson             12.05q  5.2  1 
  2 Lowe, Rori                12 Columbus                 12.10q  1.8  6 
  3 D'Ambrosio, Mia           11 Schalmont                12.11q  2.7  3 
  4 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       12 Wellesley                12.26q  2.7  7  12.254
  5 Davis, Brianna            11 Brentwood                12.26q  1.8  2  12.259
  6 Smith, Alana               9 Danbury                  12.45q +0.0  4 
  7 Richardson, Cori          12 Windsor                  12.46q  0.4  8 
  8 Keith, Martina            12 Hhh West                 12.47q  5.2  1 
  9 Collins, Rehana            9 Paul Robeson             12.55   2.7  7 
 10 Peart, Shawnakay          12 Paul Robeson             12.57   0.3  5  12.561
 11 Frankson, Kassidy         11 Dewitt Clinton           12.57   1.8  2  12.566
 12 Love, Cherish             11 North Babylon            12.57   0.3  5  12.568
 13 Genus, Rammona            12 New Rochelle             12.58   2.7  3  12.573
 14 Tao-Harris, Dashiel       10 Trinity School           12.58   1.8  6  12.574
 15 Lewis, Kimesha            12 Lowell                   12.58   1.8  2  12.576
 16 McCarthy, Aniyah           8 Uniondale                12.61   5.2  1 
 17 Crosswhite, Arianna       11 New Rochelle             12.72  +0.0  4 
 18 Ajanekolo, Olutoyosi      11 Campus Magnet            12.73   2.7  7  12.724
 19 Ode, Oceane               10 Westhampton              12.73   1.8  6  12.730
 20 Myers, Jada-Siroun        10 Benjamin Cardozo         12.76   2.7  3 
 21 Pittman, Autumn           10 Ramapo                   12.81   5.2  1 
 22 Mocarski, Maya            12 Fairfield Ludlow         12.85   0.4  8  12.843
 23 Williams, Jada            11 Greenwich                12.85   2.7  3  12.849
 24 Duchaussee, Maddy         11 Saratoga Springs         12.85   0.3  5  12.850
 25 Mesidor, Regine            9 Spring Valley            12.87   0.4  8 
 26 Alex, Mariam              12 Clarkstown North         12.88   2.7  7 
 27 Howe, Julia                9 North Rockland           12.95   5.2  1 
 28 Glashen, Elizabeth        11 Uniondale                12.99   0.4  8 
 29 van Brugge, Emma          12 Spence School            13.00   1.8  2 
 30 Stevenson, Phoenix         9 Roy C. Ketcham           13.02   1.8  6 
 31 DelGandio, Kate            9 Mt. Sinai                13.05  +0.0  4  13.041
 32 Byrne, Madison            11 Hhh West                 13.05   1.8  6  13.046
 33 Butziger, Kate            11 East Greenwich           13.12   1.8  2 
 34 Dennis, Jahmilia           9 Sacred Heart             13.15   5.2  1 
 35 Hodge, Jahnia             11 Hhh East                 13.18  +0.0  4 
 36 Ladderbush, Marissa       12 Tewksbury                13.21   5.2  1 
 37 Ignacio, Rylee            12 Notre Dame Acad          13.22   2.7  3 
 38 Bennett, Taylor            9 Mt. Vernon               13.29   2.7  7  13.282
 39 Kind, Morgan              11 White Plains             13.29   5.2  1  13.289
 40 Emenike, Kelechi          11 Horace Greeley           13.31   2.7  7 
 41 Louis, Anika               9 Spring Valley            13.34  +0.0  4 
 42 Alcoba, Caitlin           12 Harrison                 13.36   1.8  2 
 43 Rogers, Azia              12 Malverne                 13.39   1.8  2 
 44 Gruning, Cassidy          12 Tewksbury                13.45   1.8  6 
 45 Grant, Sydney             11 Hhh West                 13.46   0.4  8 
 46 Brown, Kitanya            11 John Jay-CR              13.47  +0.0  4 
 47 Quest, Kiva               11 Randolph                 13.52   1.8  2 
 48 Smith, Jeniece            11 Roy C. Ketcham           13.54   2.7  7 
 49 Klimov, Mirra              9 Clarkstown North         13.58   0.3  5 
 50 Menger, Mary              10 Sacred Heart             13.63   0.4  8 
 51 Smith, Mya                12 Roy C. Ketcham           13.66   0.4  8 
 52 Cort, Nya                 12 Malverne                 13.74   0.3  5 
 53 Earle, Alexandria         11 Sacred Heart             13.76   0.3  5 
 54 Senior, Yasmin            11 Malverne                 13.82   2.7  3  13.813
 55 Salim, Rebecca            11 White Plains             13.82   0.3  5  13.818
 56 Baker, Letisha             9 White Plains             13.87   1.8  6 
 57 Cort, Cyann                9 Malverne                 13.89   1.8  6 
 58 Williams, Savannah        11 White Plains             13.98   2.7  3 
 59 Wyche, Kimaree            10 Spring Valley            14.02   2.7  7 
 60 Kabatsky, Skylar          12 Clarkstown North         14.04   0.4  8 
 61 Anglin, Zahara            12 Sacred Heart             14.35  +0.0  4 
 62 Goodman, Janai            11 White Plains             14.61  +0.0  4 
 -- Segal, Lindsay            10 East Meadow                DNS   0.3  5 
 -- Greenidge, Sade           11 Poly Prep CD               DNS   2.7  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11.85  1994        Stacey Minott, New Rochelle, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goffe, Toshel             12 Paul Robeson             12.11  +0.0  10   
  2 Lowe, Rori                12 Columbus                 12.15  +0.0   8   
  3 Smith, Alana               9 Danbury                  12.28  +0.0   6   
  4 D'Ambrosio, Mia           11 Schalmont                12.30  +0.0   4   
  5 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       12 Wellesley                12.31  +0.0   2   
  6 Richardson, Cori          12 Windsor                  12.37  +0.0   1   
  7 Davis, Brianna            11 Brentwood                12.39  +0.0 
  8 Keith, Martina            12 Hhh West                 12.68  +0.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: M 23.60  2003        Shana Cox, Holy Trinty, Hicksville          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinez, Tatianna        12 Benjamin Cardozo         25.04q -2.0  1 
  2 Lowe, Rori                12 Columbus                 25.16q -1.0  4 
  3 D'Ambrosio, Mia           11 Schalmont                25.24q -2.0  7 
  4 Goffe, Toshel             12 Paul Robeson             25.32q -1.5  2 
  5 Richardson, Cori          12 Windsor                  25.36q -1.8  8  25.352
  6 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       12 Wellesley                25.36q -1.3  5  25.358
  7 White, Brianna            11 Bishop Loughlin          25.38q -1.0  3 
  8 Lewis, Kimesha            12 Lowell                   25.50q -2.0  1 
  9 Swierbut, Carly           12 Newtown                  25.62  -2.0  7 
 10 Comella, Abby             11 Wellesley                25.69  -1.6  6 
 11 Ode, Oceane               10 Westhampton              25.70  -2.0  7 
 12 Hall-Thomsen, Helena      12 Westerly                 25.73  -2.0  1 
 13 Lamarre, Jordan           12 Lowell                   25.89  -1.6  9 
 14 Frankson, Kassidy         11 Dewitt Clinton           26.05  -1.0  4 
 15 Goodbee, Jahlyah          12 North Rockland           26.16  -1.6  6 
 16 Genus, Rammona            12 New Rochelle             26.24  -1.0  4 
 17 Kry, Meilee               11 Danbury                  26.26  -1.3  5 
 18 McCarthy, Aniyah           8 Uniondale                26.27  -1.5  2 
 19 Collins, Rehana            9 Paul Robeson             26.34  -1.8  8 
 20 MacIsaac, Shelby          10 Riverview                26.39  -1.6  9 
 21 Tao-Harris, Dashiel       10 Trinity School           26.41  -1.0  4 
 22 Foster, Marissa            9 Arlington                26.49  -1.0  3 
 23 Lichtenwalner-Sebaug, Mi  11 Lakeland/Panas           26.80  -1.5  2 
 24 Batson, Nisha             12 Uniondale                26.82  -1.8  8 
 25 Barrows, Aliya            12 St Mary Bay View         26.85  -1.6  6 
 26 Williams, JaLia           10 Lakeland/Panas           26.87  -2.0  7 
 27 Stevenson, Phoenix         9 Roy C. Ketcham           27.03  -1.6  6 
 28 Glowacki, Jessica         11 Danbury                  27.07  -1.5  2 
 29 Spaccaforno, Jacklyn      11 Miller Place             27.08  -2.0  1 
 30 Henry-Ellis, Kimoya       12 Mt. Vernon               27.10  -1.0  4 
 31 Waugh, Makayla            11 Lakeland/Panas           27.12  -1.3  5 
 32 Cannon, Alanni            10 St. Joe's-Brook.         27.20  -1.5  2 
 33 Bromley, Savannah         12 Brien McMahon            27.22  -1.0  3 
 34 Koume, Grace              11 Spring Valley            27.32  -1.3  5 
 35 Romanowski, Zoe           11 Brighton                 27.35  -1.0  4 
 36 Higgins, Grace            12 Tewksbury                27.37  -1.3  5 
 37 Galeano, Melanie          12 Sacred Heart             27.60  -1.8  8 
 38 Alex, Mariam              12 Clarkstown North         27.64  -1.6  6  27.639
 39 Allen, Jada               12 Albertus Magnus          27.64  -1.3  5  27.640
 40 Quinn, Kaleigh            10 St Mary Bay View         27.70  -2.0  7 
 41 Velasquez, Ayenalliz      12 Port Chester             27.71  -2.0  1 
 42 Dennis, Jahmilia           9 Sacred Heart             27.82  -1.5  2 
 43 Giura, Michela            11 Sacred Heart             27.84  -1.6  6 
 44 Gelin, Guerdyna           11 White Plains             27.96  -1.0  3 
 45 Lynch, Katie              11 Mt. Ararat               28.11  -1.6  9 
 46 Hardy, Faith              12 Rye Country Day          28.12  -1.0  3 
 47 Carlucci, Arianna         12 Port Chester             28.14  -1.5  2 
 48 Bolton, Netani            12 White Plains             28.18  -2.0  1 
 49 Kabatsky, Skylar          12 Clarkstown North         28.27  -1.0  3 
 50 Mantle, Cassidy           11 Maria Regina             28.28  -1.8  8 
 51 Peller, Melissa           10 Maria Regina             28.29  -1.0  3 
 52 Seklir, Kate              12 Riverdale CS             28.30  -1.0  4 
 53 Klimov, Mirra              9 Clarkstown North         28.58  -1.0  4 
 54 Neil, Emma                10 Albertus Magnus          28.68  -1.6  9 
 55 Lavery, Grainne            9 Maria Regina             28.71  -1.6  9 
 56 Kind, Morgan              11 White Plains             28.78  -1.6  9  28.773
 57 Quinn, Ryan               11 Tewksbury                28.78  -2.0  7  28.776
 58 Cham, Maia                12 Albertus Magnus          28.85  -1.8  8 
 59 Hansbury, Abby            10 Tewksbury                29.10  -1.6  9 
 60 Zukosky, Taylor            9 Southampton              29.14  -1.6  9 
 61 Giacoio, Isabelle         10 Maria Regina             29.15  -1.6  6 
 62 Dorer, Maya               10 St. Joe's-Brook.         29.33  -1.8  8 
 63 McCammon, Roche           12 St. Joe's-Brook.         29.38  -2.0  1 
 64 Delgado, Alexus           11 Maria Regina             29.40  -2.0  7 
 65 Friend, Clara             12 White Plains             29.51  -1.3  5 
 66 Williams, Savannah        11 White Plains             30.63  -1.6  6 
 67 Beckles, T'Kirah          10 St. Joe's-Brook.         31.71  -1.0  3 
 68 Garcia, Ayleen             9 St. Joe's-Brook.         37.09  -1.3  5 
 -- Victoria, Nayah           10 White Plains               DNS  -2.0  7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.60  2003        Shana Cox, Holy Trinty, Hicksville          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 D'Ambrosio, Mia           11 Schalmont                24.58  -0.5  10   
  2 White, Brianna            11 Bishop Loughlin          24.61  -0.5   8   
  3 Martinez, Tatianna        12 Benjamin Cardozo         24.74  -0.5   6   
  4 Lowe, Rori                12 Columbus                 24.91  -0.5   4   
  5 Richardson, Cori          12 Windsor                  25.09  -0.5   2   
  6 Goffe, Toshel             12 Paul Robeson             25.11  -0.5   1   
  7 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       12 Wellesley                25.28  -0.5 
  8 Lewis, Kimesha            12 Lowell                   25.84  -0.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.62  2012        Kadecia Baird, Medgar Evers, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bossong, Victoria         10 Cheverus                 55.33   8  10   
  2 Devanny, Grace            12 Concord                  55.42   7   8   
  3 Smith, Alana               9 Danbury                  55.94   8   6   
  4 Martinez, Tatianna        12 Benjamin Cardozo         56.28   8   4   
  5 Comella, Abby             11 Wellesley                56.50   8   2   
  6 Miller, Farrah            12 White Plains             56.95   7   1   
  7 Swierbut, Carly           12 Newtown                  57.33   6 
  8 Hall-Thomsen, Helena      12 Westerly                 57.41   8 
  9 MacIsaac, Shelby          10 Riverview                57.76   7 
 10 Lamarre, Jordan           12 Lowell                   57.89   6 
 11 Cooper, Jalah             11 Windsor                  58.10   7 
 12 Graham, Jasmin Muhammad   11 Medgar Evers             58.14   8 
 13 Barrows, Aliya            12 St Mary Bay View         58.15   7 
 14 Gallant, Emma             11 Cheverus                 58.31   6 
 15 Iannelli, Claudia         12 Poly Prep CD             58.49   6 
 16 Seipio, Natalee           12 Danbury                  58.83   5 
 17 White, Brianna            11 Bishop Loughlin          58.86   8 
 18 Daye, Michele             11 Hhh West                 59.01   8 
 19 Hammond, Kaylee           10 Ben Banneker             59.35   7 
 20 Sibbles, Shannel           9 North Babylon            59.55   6 
 21 Greene, Linise            11 New Rochelle             59.60   9 
 22 Ekeigwe, Kiara            11 Ramapo                   59.78   6 
 23 Quinlan, Kylee             9 Winnacunnet              59.93   1 
 24 Lowe, Deborah             10 Uniondale                59.95   5 
 25 Turner, Laura             12 Norwalk                1:00.11   5 
 26 Coleman, Zarieh           12 Windsor                1:00.17   1 
 27 LiPetri, Samantha         12 Winnacunnet            1:00.26   5 
 28 Romanowski, Zoe           11 Brighton               1:00.30   6 
 29 Garcia, Sofia             11 Notre Dame Acad        1:00.42   4 
 30 Marseille, Wilkilandjie   11 Ramapo                 1:00.49   3 
 31 jinks, nailah             10 Uniondale              1:00.65   4 
 32 Radke, Elizabeth          11 Ward Melville          1:00.86   4 
 33 Saxton, Ciara             12 Nanuet                 1:00.89   4 
 34 Henry-Ellis, Kimoya       12 Mt. Vernon             1:01.14   9 
 35 Franks, Kyra              10 Mt. Sinai              1:01.16   2 
 36 Sztachelski, Nicole       10 Weston                 1:01.19   6 
 37 Giura, Michela            11 Sacred Heart           1:01.26   4 
 38 Bigelow, Lauren           12 Weston                 1:01.29   5 
 39 Donovan, Sierra           12 Scarsdale              1:01.51   4 
 40 Jackson, Jamilah           9 Ben Banneker           1:01.53   3 
 41 Nyoni, Nyasha              9 Ossining               1:01.62   1 
 42 Patterson, Janee'         12 Bishop Loughlin        1:02.17   3 
 43 Williams, Alexandra        9 Elmont                 1:02.19   3 
 44 McAlpin, Kimora           10 North Rockland         1:02.31   1  1:02.306
 45 Arnold, Gabriella          9 Southampton            1:02.31   3  1:02.310
 46 Stephenson, Madison       11 Poly Prep CD           1:02.52   2 
 47 Marseille, Skenlanda      11 Ramapo                 1:02.57   5 
 48 Bolton, Netani            12 White Plains           1:03.01   1 
 49 Mc Donald, Leanne          9 Paul Robeson           1:03.09   7 
 50 Ricciardi, Vanessa           New Fairfield          1:03.11   1 
 51 Franks, Aristea           12 Mt. Sinai              1:03.16   5 
 52 Davidson, Tyela           11 Malverne               1:03.30   4 
 53 Barnaby, Deyanna          11 Elmont                 1:03.38   3 
 54 Allen, Taylor             12 Windsor                1:03.44   5 
 55 Barnes, Nykoya            12 Notre Dame Acad        1:03.51   3 
 56 Mannino, Amanda           10 Southampton            1:04.06   1 
 57 Rodriguez, Arly           10 Rye Country Day        1:05.46   2 
 58 Faulk, Alyssa             12 Elmont                 1:06.53   2 
 59 Rubin, Mayella            11 Elmont                 1:06.74   1 
 60 Alfaro, Sarah             11 Elmont                 1:07.51   2 
 61 Jean, Nadege              11 Elmont                 1:07.66   2 
 62 Stewart, Lea              12 Elmont                 1:15.91   2 
 -- Graham, Jackie            12 Malverne                   DNS   3 
 -- Goodbee, Jahlyah          12 North Rockland             DNS   7 
 -- Dube, Rachel              11 Windsor                    DNS   2 
 -- Saphyr, Aaliyah           11 Nyack                      DNS   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:03.34  2012        Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paige, Makayla            10 Tewksbury              2:10.31   4  10   
  2 Smith, Maggie             12 S. Heart Halifax       2:10.91   4   8   
  3 Anderson, Nicole          11 Billerica              2:10.95   4   6   
  4 Flynn, Lily               12 Ursuline School        2:11.71   4   4   
  5 Sullivan, Emma            11 Shepherd Hill          2:12.45   4   2   
  6 Rauber, Brooke            12 Tully                  2:13.13   4   1   
  7 Vringer, Erin              9 Saint John             2:14.48   3 
  8 White, Lailah             11 Paul Robeson           2:14.88   4 
  9 Lewin, Maureen            12 Kellenberg             2:15.08   4 
 10 Harris, Zoe               11 Greenwich              2:15.18   3 
 11 Palmer, Adia              11 Bishop Loughlin        2:15.23   4 
 12 Michalowski, Grace        12 Ridgefield             2:15.34   4 
 13 Botha, Kathleen           10 St. Clement's          2:15.39   3 
 14 Gunsalus, Christina       10 Shepherd Hill          2:15.71   3 
 15 Ardner, Windsor           12 Liverpool              2:15.87   4 
 16 Graham, Jasmin Muhammad   11 Medgar Evers           2:16.20   4 
 17 Coyle, Molly              11 Immaculate             2:17.20   3 
 18 Jones, Georgia            11 Souhegan               2:19.20   1 
 19 Grassia, Lexi             11 Bay Shore              2:19.40   3 
 20 Hollander, Jane           12 Mamaroneck             2:19.70   3 
 21 Doherty, Fiona             9 Bishop Guertin         2:19.96   1 
 22 Caamano, Angeline         10 Manhasset              2:20.70   2 
 23 Finkenberg, Sonia         11 Rye Neck               2:20.75   3 
 24 Campbell, Ania            11 Dewitt Clinton         2:21.04   3 
 25 Donovan, Sierra           12 Scarsdale              2:21.21   3 
 26 Garnett, Jourdan          10 St. Joe's-Brook.       2:21.63   3 
 27 Perry, Sierra             12 New Rochelle           2:22.12   2 
 28 Alps, Emily               11 Carmel                 2:22.44   2 
 29 Saltsburg, Madison        10 Northern               2:22.69   1 
 30 Turner, Laura             12 Norwalk                2:23.28   2 
 31 Nigro, Julie              12 Bishop Guertin         2:23.30   1 
 32 Crowley, Marissa          11 Brewster               2:23.46   2 
 33 Gawley, Maya              10 Danbury                2:23.50   1 
 34 Mandelkow, Sarah          10 Hendrick Hudson        2:24.30   2 
 35 Perez-Segnini, Elena      12 Rye                    2:24.41   3  2:24.405
 36 Cutter, Alice             11 Poly Prep CD           2:24.41   1  2:24.407
 37 McManus, Isolde           10 Hendrick Hudson        2:24.48   1 
 38 Soumaoro, Kadija          11 St. Joe's-Brook.       2:24.53   2 
 39 Farrell, Catherine        12 Smithtown East         2:24.71   3 
 40 Schriefer, Julia           9 Wheatley School        2:24.81   2 
 41 Raefski, Kaylei           12 Pleasantvill           2:25.12   1 
 42 O'Connor, Hannah          12 St Mary Bay View       2:25.24   2 
 43 Lee, Katelyn              12 Trinity School         2:25.84   1 
 44 Rosenberg, Julia          10 Weston                 2:25.91   2 
 45 Hammond, Kaylee           10 Ben Banneker           2:26.05   2 
 46 Smith, Shania             12 Poly Prep CD           2:26.55   1 
 47 Zielinski, Ava            10 Weston                 2:27.31   2 
 48 Polvino, Jessica          11 Clarkstown North       2:35.16   1 
 49 Carroll, Emma             10 Old Rochester          2:37.04   1 
 50 Shaw, Emma                12 St Mary Bay View       2:37.27   2 
 -- Wisch, Audrey             12 Riverdale CS               DNS   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Enroute
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tuohy, Katelyn            11 North Rockland         4:26.11   3 
  2 Smith, Maggie             12 S. Heart Halifax       4:32.41   3 
  3 Dinneen, Sierra           11 Notre Dame Acad        4:38.64   3 
  4 Connelly, Sarah           11 Mt. Sinai              4:43.59   3 
  5 Vringer, Erin              9 Saint John             4:44.38   3 
  6 Mascetta, Taylor          12 Immaculate             4:45.06   3 
  7 Stonski, Isabel           11 Rye Country Day        4:45.23   3 
  8 Heskin, Lauryn            10 Marymount School       4:46.21   3 
  9 Kenny, Katherine          12 Poly Prep CD           4:46.38   2 
 10 Saidman, Angela           12 Immaculate             4:46.78   2 
 11 Fischer, Caroline         11 Bishop Guertin         4:47.71   2 
 12 Lewin, Maureen            12 Kellenberg             4:49.75   2 
 13 McDade Clay, Delia        12 Brighton               4:50.03   2 
 14 Brown, Alyssia             9 Notre Dame Acad        4:50.52   2 
 15 Heinen, Mary Caroline        Maggie Walker          4:51.42   2 
 16 Finkenberg, Sonia         11 Rye Neck               4:51.77   2 
 17 Vidal, Corina             11 Hudson, Henry          4:52.14   3 
 18 Doherty, Fiona             9 Bishop Guertin         4:53.90   2 
 19 Clas, Mairead              9 Darien                 4:55.41   1 
 20 Catalano, Adriana          9 Pleasantvill           4:55.89   1 
 21 Doherty, Aileen           10 Immaculate             4:56.68   2 
 22 Mirambeaux, Slap          11 Lowell                 4:56.78   1 
 23 Doogan, Lucinda           11 Brooklyn Tech          4:56.99   2 
 24 Carlson, Sydney           10 Liverpool              4:57.17   1 
 25 Rajagopal, Kirsi          12 Harrison               4:59.56   2 
 26 Nuttall, Pippa            12 John Jay-CR            4:59.63   1 
 27 Gardner, Claire              Albertus Magnus        5:00.20   2 
 28 Towle, Caroline           11 Bishop Guertin         5:00.38   1 
 29 Potthast, Lily            12 AuSable Valley         5:01.08   1 
 30 Pisanelli, Tess           12 Ridgefield             5:01.10   3 
 31 Thieke, Shannon           11 Sacred Heart           5:02.61   1 
 32 Denaver, Jenna            11 Poly Prep CD           5:03.90   1 
 33 Ulian, Bridget            12 Wellesley              5:05.74   1 
 34 Tucci, Rachel             12 Mepham                 5:06.75   1 
 35 Rose, Danelle             11 Miller Place           5:09.50   1 
 36 Papavasilakis, Nicoleta   12 Maria Regina           5:16.40   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:42.06  2011        Aisling Cuffe (converted 1600m), Cornwall,
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tuohy, Katelyn            11 North Rockland         4:46.24   3  10   
  2 Smith, Maggie             12 S. Heart Halifax       4:51.46   3   8   
  3 Dinneen, Sierra           11 Notre Dame Acad        4:59.65   3   6   
  4 Connelly, Sarah           11 Mt. Sinai              5:01.94   3   4   
  5 Vringer, Erin              9 Saint John             5:02.29   3   2   
  6 Mascetta, Taylor          12 Immaculate             5:02.76   3   1   
  7 Kenny, Katherine          12 Poly Prep CD           5:04.86   2 
  8 Saidman, Angela           12 Immaculate             5:05.32   2 
  9 Heskin, Lauryn            10 Marymount School       5:05.88   3 
 10 Stonski, Isabel           11 Rye Country Day        5:06.00   3 
 11 Fischer, Caroline         11 Bishop Guertin         5:07.37   2 
 12 Lewin, Maureen            12 Kellenberg             5:08.59   2 
 13 McDade Clay, Delia        12 Brighton               5:09.57   2 
 14 Brown, Alyssia             9 Notre Dame Acad        5:10.34   2 
 15 Heinen, Mary Caroline        Maggie Walker          5:10.68   2 
 16 Finkenberg, Sonia         11 Rye Neck               5:12.18   2 
 17 Clas, Mairead              9 Darien                 5:12.66   1 
 18 Catalano, Adriana          9 Pleasantvill           5:13.81   1 
 19 Vidal, Corina             11 Hudson, Henry          5:14.13   3 
 20 Doherty, Fiona             9 Bishop Guertin         5:15.77   2 
 21 Carlson, Sydney           10 Liverpool              5:16.31   1 
 22 Mirambeaux, Slap          11 Lowell                 5:16.54   1 
 23 Doherty, Aileen           10 Immaculate             5:17.38   2 
 24 Doogan, Lucinda           11 Brooklyn Tech          5:19.15   2 
 25 Nuttall, Pippa            12 John Jay-CR            5:19.41   1 
 26 Towle, Caroline           11 Bishop Guertin         5:21.21   1 
 27 Gardner, Claire              Albertus Magnus        5:21.59   2 
 28 Potthast, Lily            12 AuSable Valley         5:21.68   1 
 29 Pisanelli, Tess           12 Ridgefield             5:21.94   3 
 30 Rajagopal, Kirsi          12 Harrison               5:22.33   2 
 31 Thieke, Shannon           11 Sacred Heart           5:22.97   1 
 32 Denaver, Jenna            11 Poly Prep CD           5:23.53   1 
 33 Ulian, Bridget            12 Wellesley              5:28.25   1 
 34 Tucci, Rachel             12 Mepham                 5:28.73   1 
 35 Rose, Danelle             11 Miller Place           5:32.81   1 
 36 Papavasilakis, Nicoleta   12 Maria Regina           5:38.61   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run Section 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:07.19  2017        Jade Sessions, Carmel, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jolley, Ava               10 North Salem            5:09.41  
  2 Keaney, Aine              10 Clarkstown South       5:14.50  
  3 Janjigian, Lily           11 Blind Brook            5:15.61  
  4 Guerci, Kyra              12 Nanuet                 5:24.00  
  5 Flaherty, Keira           10 Yorktown               5:26.11  
  6 McManus, Isolde           10 Hendrick Hudson        5:28.22  
  7 Ascher, Maya               9 Clarkstown North       5:36.64  
  8 Ruotolo, Gina             12 Clarkstown South       5:38.82  
  9 Peterson, Katie           11 Nanuet                 5:40.17  
 10 Hennigan, Paige              Albertus Magnus        5:41.63  
 11 Kelly, Payton              9 Clarkstown South       5:42.29  
 12 Cuomo, Florence           12 Brewster               5:45.11  
 13 Rogers, Lauren            11 Briarcliff             5:46.60  
 14 Burg, Lisa                12 White Plains           5:49.22  
 15 Guilfoyle, Caitlin        11 Hastings               6:00.44  
 16 Franks, Devin              8 Briarcliff             6:04.17  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:47.88  5/11/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, North Rockland             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Starliper, Marlee         11 Northern               9:54.75   2  10   
  2 Chmiel, Kelsey            12 Saratoga Springs      10:15.42   2   8   
  3 Kurto, Ella                9 Saratoga Springs      10:21.61   2   6   
  4 Westley, Alexa            12 Warren Hills          10:31.16   2   4   
  5 Heinen, Mary Caroline        Maggie Walker         10:46.42   2   2   
  6 Fischer, Caroline         11 Bishop Guertin        10:53.30   2   1   
  7 Wheeler, McKinley          8 Saratoga Springs      10:55.64   1 
  8 Graham, Ava                9 Bethel                10:57.36   1 
  9 Thomas, Alexandra         12 Tappan Zee            10:57.55   2 
 10 Rodrigues, Katherine      11 Wolcott               11:00.32   1 
 11 Flynn, Sarah              12 Ursuline School       11:03.71   2 
 12 Reynolds, Sophia           9 Merrimack Valley      11:04.29   2 
 13 Doogan, Lucinda           11 Brooklyn Tech         11:07.81   1 
 14 Potthast, Lily            12 AuSable Valley        11:10.54   1 
 15 Raymond, Kylie            11 Somers                11:11.73   1 
 16 Trudel, Chloe              9 Souhegan              11:12.17   2 
 17 McLoughlin, Fiona         11 Commack               11:14.25   1 
 18 Muccini, Siena             9 Benjamin Cardozo      11:17.03   1 
 19 Turk, Katie               10 Carmel                11:19.05   2 
 20 Freitag, Eloise           12 Spence School         11:20.32   1 
 21 Towle, Caroline           11 Bishop Guertin        11:23.71   1 
 22 Lynch, Dana               12 Middletown            11:29.20   1 
 23 Janjigian, Lily           11 Blind Brook           11:34.09   1 
 24 Knott, Ciara              12 Saratoga Springs      11:41.95   1 
 25 Neuner, Emily             12 Liverpool             11:50.88   1 
 26 Cooper, Zoe               11 Bronx HS of Sci       12:36.68   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: M 13.85  1996        Joyce Bates, SimonGratz, Philadelphia       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Obichere, Chibugo         12 Valley Stream So         14.15q  3.2  1 
  2 Stapleton, Tess           10 Fairfield Ludlow         14.65q  3.8  2 
  3 Odenigbo, Chiamaka        11 New Rochelle             15.09q  2.2  6 
  4 Inzar, Torre              12 North Rockland           15.20q  2.2  6 
  5 Derrick-Bain, Brinesha     9 Bishop Loughlin          15.90q  2.2  5 
  6 Galloway, Antoinette       9 Benjamin Cardozo         15.93q  2.9  3  15.922
  7 DelGandio, Kate            9 Mt. Sinai                15.93q  3.6  4  15.927
  8 Kapoor, Isabelle          10 Pleasantvill             16.08q  3.8  2 
  9 Clark, Sophia             12 Hhh East                 16.13   3.6  4 
 10 Carter, Jaylyn            12 Danbury                  16.14   2.9  3 
 11 Joshua, Brianna           11 North Rockland           16.19   2.9  3 
 12 James, Brittany           12 New Rochelle             16.21   2.2  5 
 13 Spaccaforno, Jacklyn      11 Miller Place             16.26   3.8  2  16.254
 14 Akazi, Chinyere           10 Uniondale                16.26   3.8  2  16.257
 15 Holdredge, Caelan         12 Westerly                 16.27   2.9  3 
 16 Thier, Brianna            11 Mepham                   16.39   2.2  5 
 17 Akii - Bua, Rhania        12 Horace Greeley           16.41   2.2  5 
 18 Adilas, Samila            12 Randolph                 16.44   3.6  4 
 19 McCullough, Meghan        11 Old Rochester            16.50   3.2  1 
 20 Alabre, Analy             10 Windsor                  16.74   3.6  4 
 21 Lewis, Kaycia             10 North Babylon            16.84   3.2  1 
 22 Coady, Autumn             12 Haddam-K'worth           16.99   2.2  6 
 23 Clarke, Sinead            12 Greenwich                17.02   2.2  5 
 24 Fradette, Lauren          12 Liverpool                17.06   2.2  6 
 25 Russell, Ariana           10 Spring Valley            17.11   3.2  1 
 26 O'Brien, Katey             9 Southampton              17.38   3.2  1 
 27 Sarantos, Olivia          10 Smithtown East           17.44   3.8  2 
 28 Ashley, Alasia            12 Newburgh                 17.50   2.9  3 
 29 Geller, Caroline          11 Rye Country Day          17.53   2.2  6 
 30 Strom, Sadie              12 Haddam-K'worth           17.61   3.8  2 
 31 Lauria, Emilie            12 Notre Dame Acad          17.69   2.2  5 
 32 Gray, Olivia              10 Roy C. Ketcham           17.86   3.6  4 
 33 Sherman, Da'Nae            9 Danbury                  17.89   3.2  1 
 34 Betz, Brianna             10 Roy C. Ketcham           18.08   3.8  2 
 35 Khorn, Cynthia            10 Grtr New Bedford         18.11   2.9  3 
 36 Mentzer, Brianne          12 Grtr New Bedford         18.26   2.2  6 
 37 Anglin, Zahara            12 Sacred Heart             18.74   3.6  4 
 38 Jefferies, Abigail         9 Arch. Molloy             18.84   2.2  5 
 39 Bridges, Myla              9 White Plains             19.05   2.2  6 
 40 Ratliff, Sade             12 Randolph                 19.08   2.9  3 
 41 Hazi, Keren               11 White Plains             19.87   2.2  5 
 42 Riebe, Imari              12 Randolph                 19.98   3.2  1 
 43 Mrkulic, Elma             11 White Plains             20.44   3.6  4 
 -- Bazilia, Qunizel          11 Paul Robeson               DNS   3.6  4 
 -- Murabito, Caroline        10 Harrison                   DNS   2.2  6 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.85  1996        Joyce Bates, SimonGratz, Philadelphia       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Obichere, Chibugo         12 Valley Stream So         13.80M  2.0  10   
  2 Stapleton, Tess           10 Fairfield Ludlow         14.62   2.0   8   
  3 Odenigbo, Chiamaka        11 New Rochelle             15.13   2.0   6   
  4 Inzar, Torre              12 North Rockland           15.18   2.0   4   
  5 Galloway, Antoinette       9 Benjamin Cardozo         15.47   2.0   2   
  6 DelGandio, Kate            9 Mt. Sinai                15.51   2.0   1   
  7 Kapoor, Isabelle          10 Pleasantvill             15.73   2.0 
  8 Derrick-Bain, Brinesha     9 Bishop Loughlin          15.81   2.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.84  2008        Dalillah Muhammad, Benj Cardozo, NYC        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 White, Lailah             11 Paul Robeson           1:01.64   4  10   
  2 Robinson, Kayleigh        12 Mt. Sinai              1:02.35   4   8   
  3 Jeanty, Donisha           11 Brentwood              1:03.58   4   6   
  4 Langis, Emma              12 Ridgefield             1:03.86   4   4   
  5 Palmer, Adia              11 Bishop Loughlin        1:05.05   4   2   
  6 Perry, Sierra             12 New Rochelle           1:07.60   3   1   
  7 Inzar, Torre              12 North Rockland         1:07.97   3 
  8 Menendez, Gabriella       11 Brentwood              1:07.98   3 
  9 Murphy, Amanda            10 Washingtonville        1:08.14   3 
 10 Holdredge, Caelan         12 Westerly               1:08.25   3 
 11 Bastek, Sophia            10 Greenwich              1:08.32   4 
 12 Lowe, Deborah             10 Uniondale              1:08.69   4 
 13 Akazi, Chinyere           10 Uniondale              1:09.06   2 
 14 Coady, Autumn             12 Haddam-K'worth         1:09.43   2 
 15 Anglin, Kiara              9 Brighton               1:09.90   2 
 16 Alabre, Analy             10 Windsor                1:10.26   3 
 17 Sendek, Charlotte         12 Briarcliff             1:10.71   3 
 18 Haskins, Taylor            9 Benjamin Cardozo       1:10.91   4 
 19 Sternberg, Caitlyn        11 Miller Place           1:11.43   2 
 20 Kiniova, Sasha            11 Brighton               1:12.40   2 
 21 Cassuto, Sarah            11 Blind Brook            1:16.07   1 
 22 Mentzer, Brianne          12 Grtr New Bedford       1:18.34   1 
 23 Capani, Saranda            9 Notre Dame Acad        1:18.72   1 
 24 Strom, Sadie              12 Haddam-K'worth         1:18.73   2 
 -- Garcia, Sofia             11 Notre Dame Acad            DNS   2 
 -- Newton, Rene              10 Hempstead                  DNS   3 
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 6:37.41  2012        Brianna Nerud, North Shore, Glen Head,    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rauber, Brooke            12 Tully                  6:48.43   2  10   
  2 Neuner, Madison           12 Liverpool              6:54.84   2   8   
  3 Chandrika, Kaitlyn        10 Mt. Sinai              7:04.78   2   6   
  4 MacLellan, Lindsay        11 North Reading          7:10.24   2   4   
  5 Ielfield, Hannah          10 South Lewis            7:12.84   2   2   
  6 Crawford, Kelsey          10 John Jay-CR            7:19.97   2   1   
  7 Spear, Anna               12 Langley                7:21.19   2 
  8 McGroary, Clodagh         11 John Jay-CR            7:38.12   2 
  9 Dzenutis, Sydney          12 Northwestern Reg       7:40.53   2 
 10 Campeau, Rylee            12 Beaver River           7:40.90   1 
 11 Messler, Kristina         10 Washingtonville        7:41.33   2 
 12 Spencer, Eve               9 Hackley School         7:46.75   1 
 13 Johnson, Morgan           11 John Jay-CR            7:47.94   2 
 14 McCarthy, Gabby           10 Liverpool              7:48.35   1 
 15 Hagan, Anne                9 Washingtonville        7:53.03   1 
 16 Edinger, Katie             8 Tully                  7:53.65   1 
 17 Cochran, Kate             12 Ward Melville          7:54.89   1 
 18 Neuner, Emily             12 Liverpool              7:58.40   1 
 19 Keller, Rachel            10 North Rockland         8:00.36   2 
 20 LaMoreaux, Kennedy        10 Brewster               8:09.77   1 
 21 Cohen, Kayla              12 New Fairfield          8:10.71   1 
 22 Cuomo, Florence           12 Brewster               8:12.19   2 
 23 Franzreb, Casey           12 Notre Dame Acad        8:15.06   2 
 24 Cahilly, Caroline         11 Spence School          8:17.27   1 
 25 Comerford, Giavanna       10 Notre Dame Acad        8:26.45   2 
 26 Henderson, Serena         10 New Rochelle           8:29.12   1 
 27 Zamarbide, Sol             9 New Rochelle           8:31.73   1 
 28 Mitlof, Rebecca           12 Clarkstown North       8:42.33   1 
 29 Downes, Maeve             12 Clarkstown North       9:06.88   1 
 -- Hudson, Hazel                New Fairfield              DNS   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 46.57  2012        Medgar Evers, Brooklyn, NY                  
                       Baird, Campbell, Thompson-Charles, Thompson       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Robeson  'A'                                     47.80   5  10   
     1) Bazilia, Qunizel 11             2) Peart, Shawnakay 12            
     3) Mc Donald, Leanne 9             4) Goffe, Toshel 12               
  2 Half Hollow Hills West  'A'                           48.64   5   8   
     1) Byrne, Madison 11               2) Daye, Michele 11               
     3) Grant, Sydney 11                4) Keith, Martina 12              
  3 New Rochelle  'A'                                     48.74   5   6   
     1) Greene, Linise 11               2) Thompson, Jada 12              
     3) Genus, Rammona 12               4) Crosswhite, Arianna 11         
  4 Windsor  'A'                                          49.18   5   4   
     1) Cooper, Jalah 11                2) Lindsay, Cyana 9               
     3) Coleman, Zarieh 12              4) Richardson, Cori 12            
  5 Uniondale  'A'                                        49.83   5   2   
     1) Batson, Nisha 12                2) Glashen, Elizabeth 11          
     3) McCarthy, Aniyah 8              4) Richards, Shereese 12          
  6 Spring Valley  'A'                                    49.84   5   1   
     1) Koume, Grace 11                 2) Mesidor, Regine 9              
     3) Wyche, Kimaree 10               4) Louis, Anika 9                 
  7 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                            49.87   4 
     1) Kuylen, Sania 9                 2) Hernandez, Sarah 11            
     3) Walters, Taylor 9               4) Simmons, Daysha                
  8 North Babylon  'A'                                    50.06   4 
     1) Blackman, Crystal 12            2) Sibblies, Shyanne 9            
     3) Lewis, Kaycia 10                4) Love, Cherish 11               
  9 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                   50.14   4 
     1) Salazar, Lauren 11              2) Waugh, Makayla 11              
     3) Lichtenwalner-Sebaug, Millie 11 4) Williams, JaLia 10             
 10 Half Hollow Hills East  'A'                           50.24   5 
     1) Hodge, Jahnia 11                2) Novak, Lauren 10               
     3) Jean, Soledad 10                4) Clark, Sophia 12               
 11 Ramapo  'A'                                           50.42   4 
     1) Agwu, Ginikachi 11              2) Ekeigwe, Kiara 11              
     3) Marseille, Skenlanda 11         4) Pittman, Autumn 10             
 12 Arlington  'A'                                        50.55   3 
     1) LaBelle, Alyssa 12              2) Gerringer, Julia 12            
     3) Lavello, Natalie 10             4) Foster, Marissa 9              
 13 Saratoga Springs  'A'                                 50.81   4 
     1) Clarke, Jordyn 11               2) Duchaussee, Maddy 11           
     3) Carmenucci, Tessa 11            4) Brooke, DeWeese 9              
 14 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                   50.84   4 
     1) Frankson, Kassidy 11            2) Williams, Tatiana 11           
     3) Clarke, Anissa 12               4) McKenzie, Lisha 10             
 15 Spence School  'A'                                    50.94   3 
     1) Hoffman, Hadley 11              2) van Brugge, Emma 12            
     3) Reid, Lucy 11                   4) Klein, Malia 10                
 16 Danbury  'A'                                          51.00   4 
     1) Seipio, Natalee 12              2) Stewart, Shanell 12            
     3) Glowacki, Jessica 11            4) Robles, Gulianna 9             
 17 White Plains  'A'                                     51.32   3 
     1) Salim, Rebecca 11               2) Victoria, Nayah 10             
     3) Gelin, Guerdyna 11              4) Miller, Farrah 12              
 18 Elmont  'A'                                           51.51   3 
     1) Fulton, Ashley 7                2) Jean, Nadege 11                
     3) Guerrier, Rooodginia 12         4) Faulk, Alyssa 12               
 19 Albertus Magnus  'A'                                  51.56   4 
     1) Cham, Maia 12                   2) Neil, Emma 10                  
     3) Allen, Jada 12                  4) Dorvil, Makayla                
 20 Clarkstown North  'A'                                 51.75   3 
     1) Alex, Mariam 12                 2) Mensah, Adjoa 10               
     3) Klimov, Mirra 9                 4) Kabatsky, Skylar 12            
 21 Malverne  'A'                                         52.13   3 
     1) Cort, Nya 12                    2) Rogers, Azia 12                
     3) Cort, Cyann 9                   4) Davidson, Tyela 11             
 22 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                     52.17   3 
     1) Jackson, Yalieja 12             2) Lowndes, Jahlyn 12             
     3) Angus, Sadeja 12                4) Conaway, Nyla 12               
 23 Trinity School  'A'                                   52.45   2 
     1) Tao-Harris, Dashiel 10          2) McGuire, Rua 9                 
     3) Stellabotte, Sophia 10          4) Chow, Christine 10             
 24 Roy C. Ketcham  'A'                                   52.62   2 
     1) Smith, Mya 12                   2) Bowman, Chloe 9                
     3) Savin, Haley 9                  4) Stevenson, Phoenix 9           
 25 Old Rochester  'A'                                    52.69   2 
     1) Mattson, Michaela 12            2) McCullough, Meghan 11          
     3) Brogioli, Magdalena 9           4) Green, Sydney 12               
 26 Nanuet  'A'                                           52.78   2 
     1) DeMeilo, Victoria 10            2) McPadden, Julianna 11          
     3) Valentik, Lucy 12               4) Saxton, Ciara 12               
 27 Southampton  'A'                                      52.85   2 
     1) O'Brien, Katey 9                2) Mannino, Amanda 10             
     3) Moritz, Rebekah 11              4) Arnold, Gabriella 9            
 28 Fairfield Warde  'A'                                  52.86   3 
     1) Vella, Emilia 12                2) Yaverski, Anya 10              
     3) Elliot, Mallory 12              4) Lyles, Tatyana 11              
 29 Scarsdale  'A'                                        53.06   2 
     1) Jahrmarkt, Sam 11               2) Van Eer, Yurami 10             
     3) Doherty, Rachel 9               4) Inirio-Akuetey, Maggie 11      
 30 Horace Greeley  'A'                                   53.24   1 
     1) Souccar, Noa 10                 2) Shropshire, Georgia 11         
     3) Akii - Bua, Rhania 12           4) Emenike, Kelechi 11            
 31 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                       54.25   2 
     1) Bennett, Taylor 9               2) Chery, Eamley 11               
     3) Saunders, Monikia 11            4) Henry-Ellis, Kimoya 12         
 32 Randolph  'A'                                         54.28   1 
     1) Adilas, Samila 12               2) Pierre, Anne 10                
     3) Ratliff, Sade 12                4) Riebe, Imari 12                
 33 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                               55.15   1 
     1) Damico, Ava 10                  2) Durkin, Julia 11               
     3) Capani, Saranda 9               4) Thompson, Emily 10             
 -- Benjamin Cardozo  'A'                                    DQ   5  3-4 Out Of Zone
     1) Martinez, Tatianna 12           2) Haskins, Taylor 9              
     3) Hamilton, Samiira 9             4) Galloway, Antoinette 9         
 -- Maria Regina  'A'                                        DQ   2  2-3 Out Of Zone
     1) Mantle, Cassidy 11              2) Delgado, Alexus 11             
     3) Lavery, Grainne 9               4) Peller, Melissa 10             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:40.55  2001        A. Philip Randolph, A. Philip Randolph-NYC
                         Moorer, Mortel, Hastings, Gilchrist               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   3:51.80   3  10   
     1) Goffe, Toshel 12                2) Peart, Shawnakay 12            
     3) Mc Donald, Leanne 9             4) White, Lailah 11               
  2 Bronxville  'A'                                     3:55.62   3   8   
     1) Koenig, Milly 9                 2) Brashear, Caroline 12          
     3) Kanganis`, Alisa 11             4) Balseiro, Eve 11               
  3 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          3:59.18   3   6   
     1) Barnhill, Jazmine 11            2) Wise-Sweat, Amilia 10          
     3) Kirland, Gloria 12              4) Riley, Danielle 12             
  4 Wellesley  'A'                                      3:59.84   3   4   
     1) Freniere, Charlotte 12          2) Mohan, Avery 12                
     3) Gieger, Zoe 11                  4) Comella, Abby 11               
  5 Danbury  'A'                                        3:59.86   3   2   
     1) Kry, Meilee 11                  2) Grullon-Pena, Daniella 10      
     3) Seipio, Natalee 12              4) Smith, Alana 9                 
  6 Rye  'A'                                            4:03.10   2   1   
     1) Adelson, Rachel 12              2) Coyne, Kathlyn 10              
     3) Mcginty, Mia 11                 4) Perez-Segnini, Elena 12        
  7 Winnacunnet  'A'                                    4:04.59   2 
     1) LiPetri, Samantha 12            2) Rodgers, Tess 12               
     3) Blaisdell, Haley 11             4) Quinlan, Kylee 9               
  8 White Plains  'A'                                   4:04.71   2 
     1) Bolton, Netani 12               2) Gelin, Guerdyna 11             
     3) Friend, Clara 12                4) Miller, Farrah 12              
  9 Windsor  'A'                                        4:05.71   3 
     1) Coleman, Zarieh 12              2) Cooper, Jalah 11               
     3) Allen, Taylor 12                4) Dube, Rachel 11                
 10 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               4:07.02   1 
     1) Brooke, DeWeese 9               2) Rando, Isabela 10              
     3) Shields, Isabelle 9             4) DeMeo, Christina 10            
 11 Tewksbury  'A'                                      4:08.34   2 
     1) Higgins, Grace 12               2) Paige, Makayla 10              
     3) Hansbury, Abby 10               4) Quinn, Ryan 11                 
 12 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 4:10.61   2 
     1) Campbell, Ania 11               2) Frankson, Kassidy 11           
     3) Barnes, Avionne 9               4) Griffith, Mikhelia 12          
 13 Trinity School  'A'                                 4:13.58   2 
     1) Wang, Ainsley 11                2) Waxman, Mya 9                  
     3) Sorensen, Katharine 11          4) Tao-Harris, Dashiel 10         
 14 Ward Melville  'A'                                  4:14.83   3 
     1) Lee, Charlotte 12               2) Radke, Jane 9                  
     3) Regan, Caroline 10              4) Radke, Elizabeth 11            
 15 John Jay-East Fishkill  'A'                         4:15.08   2 
     1) Vargas, Elena 11                2) Urbanowicz, Elizabeth 11       
     3) Cascioli, Breanna 10            4) Foley, Keira 10                
 16 Brighton  'A'                                       4:17.39   2 
     1) Anderson, Emma 12               2) Anderson, Kelsey 12            
     3) Romanowski, Zoe 11              4) Anglin, Kiara 9                
 17 Malverne  'A'                                       4:20.95   1 
     1) Graham, Jackie 12               2) Cort, Nya 12                   
     3) Davidson, Tyela 11              4) Moore, Breyana 12              
 18 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:23.71   1 
     1) Barnes, Nykoya 12               2) Leonard, Meghan 9              
     3) Marrone, Sophia 9               4) Fitzgerald, Jenna 10           
 19 Fairfield Warde  'A'                                4:29.50   1 
     1) Vella, Emilia 12                2) Kozeracki, Emilia 9            
     3) Hart, Abby 11                   4) Lyles, Tatyana 11              
 -- New Rochelle  'A'                                       DNS   3 
     1) Greene, Linise 11               2) Perry, Sierra 12               
     3) Opdyke, Lucie 10                4) Johnson, Gabby 12              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Nick Panaro
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:57.43  2005        Ward Meville, East Setauket, NY           
                         Section 1 Record = 3:58.60 Mt. Vernon 2011        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tappan Zee  'A'                                     3:59.70   3 
     1) Abankwa, Hillary 10             2) Fears, Tori 12                 
     3) Lange, Katelyn 12               4) Shea, Gabby 11                 
  2 Weston  'A'                                         3:59.98   3 
     1) Bigelow, Lauren 12              2) Zielinski, Ava 10              
     3) Sztachelski, Nicole 10          4) Gutowski, Michelle 12          
  3 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:01.53   3 
     1) Lowe, Deborah 10                2) Batson, Nisha 12               
     3) jinks, nailah 10                4) McCarthy, Aniyah 8             
  4 Danbury  'A'                                        4:06.33   3 
     1) Gillard, Brianna 9              2) Sherman, Da'Nae 9              
     3) Glowacki, Jessica 11            4) McCrea, Precious 11            
  5 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                 4:09.49   3 
     1) Sayre, Brooke 9                 2) Waugh, Makayla 11              
     3) Salazar, Lauren 11              4) Williams, JaLia 10             
  6 Nanuet  'A'                                         4:09.83   1 
     1) Antonelli, Jessica 11           2) Knobel, Abigail 12             
     3) Saxton, Ciara 12                4) Boyle, Sarah 12                
  7 Commack  'A'                                        4:10.16   2 
     1) Rotelli, Catherine 12           2) Tompkins, Jenna 10             
     3) Levine, Sarah 12                4) Deitch, Mikayla 11             
  8 Manhasset  'A'                                      4:10.20   3 
     1) Hon, Madeline 11                2) Kapper, Angelina 10            
     3) Kenny, Ryann 11                 4) Sims, Juliana 10               
  9 North Rockland  'A'                                 4:11.63   3 
     1) Howe, Julia 9                   2) Welsh, Kiara 10                
     3) McAlpin, Kimora 10              4) Chung, Aniya 11                
 10 Sachem East  'A'                                    4:12.40   3 
     1) Trejo, Lauren 10                2) Deshpande, Arya 10             
     3) Murphy, Anna 10                 4) Mercado, Julianna 12           
 11 Nyack  'A'                                          4:12.94   2 
     1) Griffin, Ieva 12                2) Alexandre, Mara 11             
     3) Small, Ryane 10                 4) Saphyr, Aaliyah 11             
 12 Edgemont  'A'                                       4:13.17   2 
     1) Allan, Lauren 9                 2) Butler, Nora 10                
     3) Gillian, Duffalo 11             4) Willis, Lilah 12               
 13 Southampton  'A'                                    4:15.15   1 
     1) Arnold, Gabriella 9             2) Mannino, Amanda 10             
     3) Zukosky, Taylor 9               4) O'Brien, Katey 9               
 14 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              4:15.18   2 
     1) Beck, Isabella 9                2) Dunn, Jessica 9                
     3) Finke, Valarie 9                4) Murphy, Maeve 12               
 15 Rye Country Day School  'A'                         4:15.92   1 
     1) Hardy, Faith 12                 2) Rodriguez, Arly 10             
     3) Voulgaris, Ariane 11            4) Stonski, Isabel 11             
 16 St. Joseph's - Brooklyn  'B'                        4:16.41   3 
     1) Connaught, Alessandra 9         2) Beckles, T'Kirah 10            
     3) Garcia, Ayleen 9                4) Morgan, Katherine 9            
 17 New Rochelle  'A'                                   4:16.57   1 
     1) Norman, Tahjee 11               2) Joseph, Christlande 11         
     3) Joseph, Jhenne 11               4) Thompson, Jada 12              
 18 St. Mary Bay View  'A'                              4:16.78   2 
     1) Quinn, Kaleigh 10               2) O'Connor, Hannah 12            
     3) Murphy, Caitlyn 12              4) Barrows, Aliya 12              
 19 Old Rochester  'A'                                  4:17.02   2 
     1) Brogioli, Magdalena 9           2) Carroll, Emma 10               
     3) Green, Sydney 12                4) Mattson, Michaela 12           
 20 Somers  'A'                                         4:17.63   3 
     1) Lansky, Ella 11                 2) Mahood, Nieve 10               
     3) Somoza, Sabrina 11              4) Moon, Ashley 10                
 21 Clarkstown North  'A'                               4:19.24   1 
     1) Alex, Mariam 12                 2) Kabatsky, Skylar 12            
     3) Polvino, Jessica 11             4) Stevens, Caroline 12           
 22 Tappan Zee  'B'                                     4:19.40   2 
     1) McDowell, Abigail 12            2) McDowell, Katherine 12         
     3) Brownell, Madison 12            4) Giaever, Mia 11                
 23 Mt. Ararat  'A'                                     4:19.45   2 
     1) Fitzpatrick, Wylie 11           2) Lynch, Katie 11                
     3) Skinner, Sadie 10               4) Temple, Holly 11               
 24 Staples  'A'                                        4:19.67   2 
     1) Havemann, Tatum 9               2) Bollo, Olivia 10               
     3) Nordburg, Emma 9                4) Thompson, Ella 9               
 25 Danbury  'B'                                        4:21.67   3 
     1) Markowitz, Alexandra 12         2) Rosario, Shakira 10            
     3) Copeland, Abigail 10            4) Obeng, Maame 10                
 26 Clarence  'A'                                       4:23.91   1 
     1) Armon, Natalie 12               2) Scherrer, Liz 10               
     3) Quinones, Marielle 11           4) Geiger, Mailey 11              
 27 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               4:25.49   1 
     1) Duchaussee, Genevieve 7         2) Levy, Cassidy 10               
     3) Dahl, Keely 7                   4) Bush, Emily 7                  
 28 Clarkstown South  'A'                               4:27.08   2 
     1) Fabiola, Jean 9                 2) Kahn, Sabrina 12               
     3) Wiseltier, Logan 11             4) Tyles, Ashley 9                
 29 Uniondale  'B'                                      4:27.47   1 
     1) Akazi, Chinyere 10              2) Agho, Vivan 9                  
     3) Jackson, Aniyah 8               4) profit, janaye 10              
 30 White Plains  'A'                                   4:29.50   2 
     1) Palmer-Johnson, Jade 10         2) Friend, Clara 12               
     3) Stanghellini, Rina 9            4) Soares, Zeta 9                 
 31 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     4:29.80   3 
     1) Bennett, Taylor 9               2) Henry-Ellis, Kimoya 12         
     3) Chery, Eamley 11                4) Saunders, Monikia 11           
 32 Spring Valley  'A'                                  4:30.88   2 
     1) Wyche, Kimaree 10               2) Louis, Anika 9                 
     3) Koume, Grace 11                 4) Mesidor, Regine 9              
 33 Scarsdale  'A'                                      4:30.90   1 
     1) Asriev, Lisa 11                 2) Van Eer, Yurami 10             
     3) Jacobs, Annabel 11              4) Salazar, Sophia 11             
 34 Staples  'B'                                        4:31.83   1 
     1) Rourke, Caroline 10             2) Holmes, Nicole 10              
     3) Muktavaram, Lyah 9              4) Emilio, Chloe 12               
 35 Hackley School  'A'                                 4:36.59   2 
     1) Shaban, Ameera 9                2) Abbey, Kiara 10                
     3) Naughton, Zoe 12                4) Ohia-Enyia, Princess 11        
 36 Roslyn  'A'                                         4:38.45   1 
     1) DiSanti, Isabella 11            2) Pahlevan, Alida 10             
     3) McNair, Laura 9                 4) Boreland-Sheshori, Camila 9    
 37 Clarkstown South  'B'                               4:44.45   1 
     1) Kelly, Payton 9                 2) Finnegan, Maura 11             
     3) Parness, Rebekah 9              4) Hogan, Katherine 12            
 38 St. Joseph's - Brooklyn  'A'                        4:51.51   1 
     1) Dorer, Maya 10                  2) McCammon, Roche 12             
     3) McDonald, Madison 10            4) Cannon, Alanni 10              
 39 White Plains  'B'                                   5:08.26   2 
     1) Baker, Letisha 9                2) Cassidy, Lauren 11             
     3) Champion, Angel 11              4) Harvey, Mia 9                  
 -- Mt. Vernon  'B'                                         DNS   1 
     1) Jones, Cierra 11                2) Peters, Tioma 11               
     3) Sinclair, Rowena 11             4) Weston, Alina 11               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:58.56  2013        New Rochelle, New Rochelle, NY            
                         Davis, Holmes, Curtis, McDaniel                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Suffern  'A'                                        4:10.90   2 
     1) Duran, Kaya 8                   2) Galvin, Sarah 10               
     3) Smith, Arianna 9                4) Julien, Naomi 9                
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:14.28   2 
     1) Braxton, Zariyah 9              2) Daniels, Jayde 10              
     3) Gonzalez, Ruth 10               4) Grassia, Mia 9                 
  3 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     4:16.20   1 
     1) Bertarelli, Julia 9             2) Bartlett, Lily 10              
     3) Stewart, Caelan 9               4) Mucci, Olivia 9                
  4 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                4:18.32   2 
     1) Kennedy, Avalouise 9            2) Mandelkow, Sarah 10            
     3) McManus, Isolde 10              4) Rose, Zoe 10                   
  5 Ridgefield  'A'                                     4:18.60   2 
     1) Goetz, Cailin                   2) Sasse, Alexa                   
     3) Devoe, Allegra                  4) Daughterty, Erin               
  6 White Plains  'A'                                   4:23.79   1 
     1) Victoria, Nayah 10              2) Soares, Zeta 9                 
     3) Palmer-Johnson, Jade 10         4) Stanghellini, Rina 9           
  7 Elmont  'A'                                         4:24.68   2 
     1) Campbell, Kamoy 8               2) Rodney, Natalya 10             
     3) Williams, Alexandra 9           4) Fulton, Ashley 7               
  8 Bay Shore  'B'                                      4:26.35   2 
     1) Barker, Jada 9                  2) Piccirelli, Lauryn 8           
     3) Fowler, Malia 10                4) Taylor, Elizabeth 10           
  9 Nanuet  'A'                                         4:28.37   2 
     1) Massoud, Alexia 9               2) DeMeilo, Victoria 10           
     3) Dow, Samantha 7                 4) Batista, Elaina 9              
 10 Wheatley School  'A'                                4:31.08   1 
     1) Mendes, Juliana 9               2) O'Brien, Caroline 9            
     3) O'Keefe, Caitlin 8              4) Schriefer, Julia 9             
 11 Rye Country Day School  'A'                         4:31.26   2 
     1) Yearley, Marin 9                2) Stevens, Ellie 9               
     3) Crakes, Scarlett 9              4) Farrell, Kathryn 10            
 12 Immaculate  'A'                                     4:33.46   2 
     1) Segreti, Kaitlyn 10             2) Calame, Abigail 10             
     3) Ondy, Kayla 9                   4) Doherty, Aileen 10             
 13 Mt. Ararat  'A'                                     4:33.95   1 
     1) Skinner, Sadie 10               2) Hanna, Lilly 9                 
     3) Hanna, Emma 9                   4) Langston, Mikaela 9            
 14 New Rochelle  'A'                                   4:41.31   2 
     1) Godfrey, Kaela 9                2) Perry, Nia 9                   
     3) Yepes, Adrianna 9               4) Moxey, Olivia 9                
 15 Suffern  'B'                                        4:43.60   1 
     1) Hirsch, Brooke 9                2) Korman, Jessica 10             
     3) Amasiani, Ifechi 10             4) Rojek, Natalia 10              
 16 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                     4:52.44   1 
     1) Curran, Caroline 10             2) McCormack, Kate 8              
     3) Leone, Erin 10                  4) Kates, Emma 8                  
 17 Clarkstown North  'A'                               4:54.94   1 
     1) Gavin, Jillian 9                2) Piselli, Daniella 10           
     3) Downes, Sinead 9                4) Thomson, Elia 9                
 18 White Plains  'B'                                   4:57.15   1 
     1) Bridges, Myla 9                 2) Spencer, Jessica 10            
     3) Harvey, Mia 9                   4) Roberts-Harris, Skylar 9       
 19 Nanuet  'B'                                         5:05.26   1 
     1) Moss, Zoe 10                    2) Daly, Victoria 9               
     3) Camillieri, Carly 8             4) Diffley, Grace 9               
 -- Syosset  'A'                                            DNS   1 
     1) Wang, Sophie 9                  2) Grubman, Lilah 9               
     3) Smith, Samantha 9               4) Jagda, Shania 9                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Nick Panaro
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:21.25  2009        Ward Melvelle, East Setauket, NY, Long Isl
                         Section 1 Record = 9:33.46  Nanuet 2012           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weston  'A'                                         9:54.75   2 
     1) Gutowski, Michelle 12           2) Axelsson, Mie 11               
     3) Zielinski, Ava 10               4) Saussy, Lianne 9               
  2 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                         10:00.47   2 
     1) Wise-Sweat, Amilia 10           2) Barnhill, Jazmine 11           
     3) Cheatham, Donasia               4) Cruz-Delgado, Alondra 9        
  3 North Salem  'A'                                   10:04.37   2 
     1) Ard, Stella 12                  2) Intrieri, Juliette 11          
     3) Coyle, Violet 11                4) Jolley, Ava 10                 
  4 Ward Melville  'A'                                 10:07.10   2 
     1) Bell, Alexis 9                  2) Stafford, Julia 10             
     3) Giordano, Katelyn 9             4) McKnight, Victoria 10          
  5 Danbury  'A'                                       10:07.92   2 
     1) Chakar, Alex 11                 2) Gawley, Maya 10                
     3) Johnson, Sarah 11               4) Fox, Valerie 11                
  6 Darien  'A'                                        10:10.10   2 
     1) Alliegro, Suzanna 11            2) Appleby, Cameron 12            
     3) Cutler, Daphne 12               4) Sulger, Charlotte 10           
  7 Commack  'A'                                       10:11.74   1 
     1) Varlamos, Alexa 12              2) Rinaldi, Gianna 12             
     3) Hearns, Emma 10                 4) McLoughlin, Fiona 11           
  8 Smithtown East  'A'                                10:16.36   2 
     1) Bunk, Marissa 12                2) Farrell, Catherine 12          
     3) Ginty, Emily 11                 4) Moylan, Jessica 10             
  9 North Rockland  'A'                                10:18.30   2 
     1) Ventura, Leyla 9                2) Dellamedaglia, Gianna 9        
     3) Pezzementi, Britney 10          4) Gallagher, Erin 11             
 10 Clarence  'A'                                      10:21.25   2 
     1) Cwiklinski, Camryn 10           2) Ridge, Anna 9                  
     3) Payne, Payton 9                 4) Stellrecht, Grace 9            
 11 Washingtonville  'A'                               10:21.83   2 
     1) Miller, Elissa 11               2) Messler, Kristina 10           
     3) Hanubal, Maanasa 11             4) Smith, Jamie 11                
 12 Mt. Ararat  'A'                                    10:21.89   2 
     1) Skinner, Sadie 10               2) ciembroniewicz, Camila 10      
     3) Temple, Holly 11                4) Leighto, Karli 10              
 13 Brentwood  'A'                                     10:25.12   2 
     1)                                 2) Menendez, Gabriella 11         
     3) Jeanty, Donisha 11              4) Hernandez, Julissa 11          
 14 Haddam-Killingworth  'A'                           10:25.57   2 
     1) Callis, Julia 11                2) Cassidy, Hailey 12             
     3) Twachtman, Ali 9                4) D'Amico, Lauren 10             
 15 Westhampton Beach  'A'                             10:27.69   1 
     1) Hayes, Rose 9                   2) Murphy, Maeve 12               
     3) Steedman, Ashley 10             4) Valenzuela, Trinity 9          
 16 Manhasset  'A'                                     10:33.07   1 
     1) Ginsburg, Sydney 11             2) Kinloch, Samantha 10           
     3) Derasse, Samantha 12            4) Mantis, Chloe 11               
 17 Spence School  'A'                                 10:33.57   2 
     1) Shapiro, Maddie 9               2) Lee, Esme 12                   
     3) Freitag, Eloise 12              4) Pulling, Brooke 10             
 18 Staples  'A'                                       10:33.63   1 
     1) Havemann, Tatum 9               2) Holmes, Nicole 10              
     3) Greenberg, Tori 11              4) Ahmed, Zarah 12                
 19 Saratoga Springs  'A'                              10:34.69   2 
     1) Wheeler, McKinley 8             2) Wheeler, Sheridan 8            
     3) Knott, Skyler 8                 4) Bush, Emily 7                  
 20 St. Mary Bay View  'A'                             10:35.55   1 
     1) Chace, Phoebe 10                2) Shaw, Emma 12                  
     3) Murphy, Caitlyn 12              4) O'Connor, Hannah 12            
 21 Arlington  'A'                                     10:36.98   1 
     1) Mahoney, Caroline 12            2) Deserre, Abigail 9             
     3) Recktenwalt, Anna 10            4) Pinheiro, Emily 12             
 22 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                            10:40.20   1 
     1) Huzinec, Colleen 12             2) Leonard, Meghan 9              
     3) Marrone, Sophia 9               4) Barnes, Nykoya 12              
 23 St. Joseph Hill  'A'                               10:45.40   1 
     1) Cavalieri, Angela 9             2) Murray, Jamie 9                
     3) Shashaty, Kasey 12              4) Pellegrino, Victoria 11        
 24 Immaculate  'A'                                    10:45.74   1 
     1) Murphy, Maura 12                2) Carboni, Christina 12          
     3) Dudas, Natalie 12               4) Segreti, Kaitlyn 10            
 25 Scarsdale  'A'                                     10:48.91   2 
     1) Elcik, Elizabeth 12             2) Donovan, Sierra 12             
     3) Jacobson, Maeve 9               4) Asriev, Lisa 11                
 26 Lakeland/Panas  'A'                                10:53.05   2 
     1) Sayre, Brooke 9                 2) Miriyagalla, Ammavi 11         
     3) Deiulio, Roseanna 10            4) MacDonald, Katherine 9         
 27 White Plains  'A'                                  10:58.19   1 
     1) Antenucci, Amanda 11            2) Lueth, Mia 10                  
     3) Mann, Winifred 10               4) Soares, Zeta 9                 
 28 Danbury  'B'                                       10:58.67   1 
     1) Ali, Natalee 9                  2) Dos Santos, Giovana 9          
     3) Mendez, Vivian 10               4) Williams, Caroline 11          
 29 Old Rochester  'A'                                 11:00.54   1 
     1) Brickley, Tova 11               2) Green, Sydney 12               
     3) Barrett, Jackie 11              4) Isabelle, Amelia 12            
 30 Harrison  'A'                                      11:02.47   1 
     1) Rajagopal, Kirsi 12             2) Sanghavi, Anishka 12           
     3) Quinn, Kelly 12                 4) Alcoba, Caitlin 12             
 31 WC Mepham  'A'                                     11:04.30   2 
     1) Blake, Camylin 9                2) McNerney, Kate 9               
     3) Moehringer, Emily 10            4) Tucci, Rachel 12               
 32 Clarkstown South  'B'                              11:06.28   1 
     1) Kelly, Payton 9                 2) Ryan, Jessica 12               
     3) St. Louis, Tatum 10             4) Verlande, Ella 9               
 33 Clarkstown North  'A'                              11:07.72   2 
     1) Cahill, Erin 12                 2) Downes, Maeve 12               
     3) Stevens, Caroline 12            4) Polvino, Jessica 11            
 34 Fox Lane  'A'                                      11:10.62   1 
     1) Walsh, Maggie 11                2) Sullivan, Aidan 10             
     3) Paterson, Lucy 10               4) McKenna, Emily 11              
 35 New Rochelle  'A'                                  11:14.73   1 
     1) Prince, Tryanna                 2) Gonzalez, Fatima 10            
     3) Barragan, Jacqueline 10         4) Fishman, Joanna                
 36 Rye Country Day School  'A'                        11:31.61   1 
     1) Nash, Olivia 11                 2) Riedel, Kyra 10                
     3) Qunito, Theresa                 4) Farrell, Kathryn 10            
 37 Clarkstown South  'A'                              11:33.91   1 
     1) Finnegan, Maura 11              2) Hogan, Katherine 12            
     3) Parness, Rebekah 9              4) Tyles, Ashley 9                
 -- Windsor  'A'                                            DNS   1 
     1) Allen, Taylor 12                2) Strauch, Grace 12              
     3) Dube, Rachel 11                 4) Koistenen, Isabella 10         
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:57.90  2003        Bronxville, Bronxville                    
                         Bergold, Butler, Caroline Mullen, Catha Mullen    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                  9:12.54   10   
     1) Bell, Julia 9                   2) Grant, Briana 10               
     3) Laguerre, Victoria 9            4) Rathburn, Emma 10              
  2 Ursuline School  'A'                                9:13.23    8   
     1) Banino, Daphne 9                2) Flynn, Sarah 12                
     3) McLean, Haley 11                4) Flynn, Lily 12                 
  3 Bronxville  'A'                                     9:18.13    6   
     1) Dakolias, Clio 12               2) Sullivan, Maeve 10             
     3) Brashear, Caroline 12           4) Weiner, Natalie 12             
  4 Immaculate  'A'                                     9:24.51    4   
     1) Doherty, Aileen 10              2) Coyle, Molly 11                
     3) Mascetta, Taylor 12             4) Saidman, Angela 12             
  5 East Meadow  'A'                                    9:30.59    2   
     1) Marsh, Katherine 12             2) Marsh, Isabel 12               
     3) Sohl, Madison 12                4) Sohl, Amanda 12                
  6 Arlington  'A'                                      9:40.21    1   
     1) Smith, Jalyssa 11               2) Fastiggi, Rebecca 11           
     3) Stanet, Raven 10                4) Murtagh, Kaitlyn 10            
  7 Souhegan  'A'                                       9:44.27  
     1) Jones, Georgia 11               2) Trudel, Chloe 9                
     3) Zlotnick, Arielle               4) Romano, Marissa 11             
  8 New Rochelle  'A'                                   9:47.40  
     1) Casas, Kaitlyn 8                2) Joseph, Christlande 11         
     3) Joseph, Jhenne 11               4) Johnson, Gabby 12              
  9 Trinity School  'A'                                 9:51.03  
     1) McGranahan, Mary Kate 12        2) Carragher, Cornelia 10         
     3) Lee, Katelyn 12                 4) Sorensen, Katharine 11         
 10 Nanuet  'A'                                         9:51.31  
     1) Boyle, Sarah 12                 2) Guerci, Kyra 12                
     3) Peterson, Katie 11              4) Knobel, Abigail 12             
 11 Liverpool  'A'                                      9:53.67  
     1) Carlson, Sydney 10              2) Carlson, Claire 10             
     3) Sedlock, Sarah 12               4) Ardner, Windsor 12             
 12 Wellesley  'A'                                     10:04.19  
     1) Ulian, Bridget 12               2) Maggioni, Izzy                 
     3) Lahive, Violet 11               4) Cozza, Arianna 10              
 13 Marymount School  'A'                              10:07.06  
     1) Baker, Arabella 11              2) Heskin, Lauryn 10              
     3) Rivera, Dominga 9               4) Fallon, Kiley 12               
 14 Riverdale/Kingsbridge Academy  'A'                 10:20.16  
     1) Hennessy, Angelis 10            2) Khan, Faizah 12                
     3) Wilson, Jahnyse 12              4) Encarnacion, Perla 10          
 -- Saratoga Springs  'A'                                   DNS  
     1) Knott, Ciara 12                 2) vonAhn, Hunter 12              
     3) Mongan, Catherine 9             4) Tesla, Sophie 12               
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley East Coast
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Suffern  'A'                                        4:05.63   2  10   
     1) DeTerao, Monal 11               2) Galvin, Sarah 10               
     3) Benn, Annelyse 12               4) Hennelly, Mary 11              
  2 Valley Stream South  'A'                            4:07.94   2   8   
     1) Perkins, Lauren 9               2) Ross, Kaitlyn 10               
     3) Obichere, Chibugo 12            4) Martin, Deanna 12              
  3 Lawrenceville School  'A'                           4:12.03   1   6   
     1) Lazar, Audrey 12                2) Raynor, Ashley 11              
     3) Ojo, Marcia 10                  4) Terrasson, Margaux 12          
  4 Carmel  'A'                                         4:15.73   2   4   
     1) Douglas, Caroline 12            2) Johnson, Khadijah              
     3) Alps, Emily 11                  4) Turk, Katie 10                 
  5 White Plains  'A'                                   4:17.97   2   2   
     1) Victoria, Nayah 10              2) Gelin, Guerdyna 11             
     3) Johnson, Taylor 11              4) Miller, Farrah 12              
  6 Rye Country Day School  'A'                         4:19.14   2   1   
     1) Rodriguez, Arly 10              2) Miller, Jordan                 
     3) Hardy, Faith 12                 4) Stonski, Isabel 11             
  7 Poly Prep Country Day  'A'                          4:22.45   1 
     1) Greenidge, Sade 11              2) Iannelli, Claudia 12           
     3) Stephenson, Madison 11          4) Cutter, Alice 11               
  8 New Rochelle  'A'                                   4:23.22   2 
     1) Greene, Linise 11               2) Genus, Rammona 12              
     3) Thompson, Jada 12               4) Perry, Sierra 12               
  9 Mt. Ararat  'A'                                     4:26.94   1 
     1) ciembroniewicz, Camila 10       2) Langston, Mikaela 9            
     3) Fitzpatrick, Wylie 11           4) Lynch, Katie 11                
 -- Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                               DQ   2  Interference
     1) Kuylen, Sania 9                 2) Walters, Taylor 9              
     3) Riley, Danielle 12              4) Wise-Sweat, Amilia 10          
 
Women Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12:13.49  5/10/2018   Pearl River                              
                          E Clinton, S Hayes, A McCormack, M Borkowski      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs  'A'                              12:50.48   2 
     1) Wheeler, Sheridan 8             2) Wheeler, McKinley 8            
     3) Duchaussee, Genevieve 7         4) Hart, Mackenzie 9              
  2 Arlington  'A'                                     12:51.75   2 
     1) Murtagh, Kaitlyn 10             2) Lavello, Natalie 10            
     3) Stanet, Raven 10                4) Recktenwalt, Anna 10           
  3 Immaculate  'A'                                    12:58.76   2 
     1) Doherty, Aileen 10              2) Calame, Abigail 10             
     3) Ondy, Kayla 9                   4) Segreti, Kaitlyn 10            
  4 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                               13:05.25   1 
     1) Mandelkow, Sarah 10             2) McManus, Isolde 10             
     3) Rose, Zoe 10                    4) Alvarez, Diana 9               
  5 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                         13:07.64   2 
     1) Wise-Sweat, Amilia 10           2) King, Alexis 10                
     3)                                 4) Cruz-Delgado, Alondra 9        
  6 Suffern  'A'                                       13:16.84   2 
     1) Duran, Kaya 8                   2) Galvin, Sarah 10               
     3) Korman, Jessica 10              4) McCaffrey, Catherine 8         
  7 New Rochelle  'A'                                  13:25.52   2 
     1) Henderson, Serena 10            2) Opdyke, Lucie 10               
     3) Zamarbide, Sol 9                4) Casas, Kaitlyn 8               
  8 Pearl River  'A'                                   13:30.04   2 
     1) Brown, Madeline 8               2) Capone, Katie 10               
     3) Lynch, Catherine 9              4) Durcan, Ciara 10               
  9 Mt. Ararat  'A'                                    13:31.29   2 
     1) ciembroniewicz, Camila 10       2) Leighto, Karli 10              
     3) Hanna, Emma 9                   4) Skinner, Sadie 10              
 10 Bay Shore  'A'                                     13:32.40   1 
     1) Lehmann, Ella 9                 2) Gonzalez, Ruth 10              
     3) Wiig, Morgan 9                  4) Gargan, Riley 8                
 11 Scarsdale  'A'                                     13:35.80   1 
     1) Doyle, Alexa 10                 2) Yazdi, Sophia 9                
     3) Kapner, Natalyn 9               4) Hurshman, Lizzie 9             
 12 Wheatley School  'A'                               13:39.14   2 
     1) Schriefer, Julia 9              2) Keys, Emmie 9                  
     3) O'Brien, Caroline 9             4) Mendes, Juliana 9              
 13 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                          13:39.65   2 
     1) Gansrow, Anna 7                 2) Wynne, Emily 10                
     3) Rooney, Ava 7                   4) Capalino, Makayla 10           
 14 Tappan Zee  'A'                                    13:41.25   2 
     1) Donovan, Mackey 9               2) Fears, Julia 10                
     3) Tomasello, Alexis 9             4) Majewski, Meghan 9             
 15 New Canaan  'A'                                    13:45.80   1 
 16 Bay Shore  'B'                                     13:46.07   1 
     1) Christie, Brianna 10            2) Barker, Jada 9                 
     3) Simonetti, Alexis 10            4) Trifoli, Sophia 10             
 17 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                             13:49.45   1 
     1) Walters, Amber 10               2) Maio, Kathryn 10               
     3) DeSantis, Isabella 10           4) Gilroy, Casey 10               
 18 Saratoga Springs  'B'                              13:50.97   2 
     1) Knott, Skyler 8                 2) Dahl, Keely 7                  
     3) Vandyck, Katie 10               4) Levy, Cassidy 10               
 19 Nanuet  'A'                                        14:17.88   1 
     1) Daly, Victoria 9                2) Camillieri, Carly 8            
     3) Diffley, Grace 9                4) Wayne, Rebecca 9               
 20 Minisink Valley  'A'                               14:23.35   1 
     1) Povill, Rebecca 9               2) Jones, Rebekah 10              
     3) Tonnesen, Erica 10              4) Zahaykevich, Sarah 10          
 21 Brewster  'A'                                      14:28.64   1 
     1) Peterson, Lila 7                2) Marinich, Macie 10             
     3) Luby, Sarah 10                  4) LaMoreaux, Kennedy 10          
 22 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                    14:29.81   1 
     1) Mucci, Olivia 9                 2) Bertarelli, Julia 9            
     3) Kates, Emma 8                   4) Leone, Erin 10                 
 23 White Plains  'A'                                  14:33.73   1 
     1) Stanghellini, Rina 9            2) Victoria, Nayah 10             
     3) Mann, Winifred 10               4) Lueth, Mia 10                  
 24 Clarkstown North  'A'                              14:35.84   2 
     1) Gavin, Jillian 9                2) Keywork, Grace 9               
     3) Ascher, Maya 9                  4) Thomson, Elia 9                
 25 Ossining  'A'                                      14:40.81   1 
     1) Matthews, Caera 9               2) Nyoni, Nyasha 9                
     3) Wasilenko, Katelyn 9            4) Ford, Mary 9                   
 26 Carmel  'A'                                        15:14.20   2 
     1) O'Rourke, Lauren 9              2) Hauptman, Sarah 10             
     3) McNerney, Moira 9               4) Scaperotti, Olivia 10          
 27 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                             15:45.11   1 
     1) Rosemond, Megan 9               2) Audrin, Isabelle 9             
     3) Brophy, Julia 9                 4) Mei, Cher 9                    
 
Women Distance Medley East Coast
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12:13.49  5/10/2018   Pearl River, Pearl River                 
                          E Clinton, S Hayes, A McCormack, M Borkoski       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs  'A'                              11:54.24M  10   
     1) Kurto, Ella 9                   2) DeWeese, Brooke 9              
     3) Mongan, Catherine 9             4) Chmiel, Kelsey 12              
  2 Portsmouth  'A'                                    11:57.26M   8   
     1) Merrill, Nikki 12               2) McNeilly, Ryan 11              
     3) Allen, Olive 12                 4) Sullivan, Elizabeth 12         
  3 Shenendehowa  'A'                                  12:01.11M   6   
     1) Dennis, Jada 11                 2) Sterle, Rachel 10              
     3) Belleville, Hannah 11           4) Dennis, Jade 11                
  4 Ridgefield  'A'                                    12:09.14M   4   
     1) Pisanelli, Tess 12              2) Donovan, Carolyn               
     3) Michalowski, Grace 12           4) Viggiano, Gabriella 12         
  5 Ward Melville  'A'                                 12:11.27M   2   
     1) Laguerre, Victoria 9            2) Radke, Elizabeth 11            
     3) Rathburn, Emma 10               4) Grant, Briana 10               
  6 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                            12:14.91    1   
     1) Dinneen, Sierra 11              2) Garcia, Sofia 11               
     3) Comerford, Giavanna 10          4) Brown, Alyssia 9               
  7 Immaculate  'A'                                    12:18.08  
     1) Saidman, Angela 12              2) Murphy, Maura 12               
     3) Coyle, Molly 11                 4) Mascetta, Taylor 12            
  8 Tappan Zee  'A'                                    12:26.11  
     1) Abankwa, Hillary 10             2) Fears, Tori 12                 
     3) Roth, Maddy 12                  4) Thomas, Alexandra 12           
  9 Ursuline School  'A'                               12:27.19  
     1) Flynn, Sarah 12                 2) Conroy, Casey 11               
     3) McLean, Haley 11                4) Flynn, Lily 12                 
 10 Bay Shore  'A'                                     12:28.21  
     1) Grassia, Lexi 11                2) Grassia, Mia 9                 
     3) Carpenter, Sydney 11            4) Singh, Roshni 11               
 11 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                          12:49.08  
     1) Haushalter, Savannah 10         2) Hogan, Marcie 12               
     3) Shore, Cassandra 12             4) Turbush, Allison 12            
 12 Byram Hills  'A'                                   13:42.22  
     1) Selkin, Lauren 12               2) Canter, Olivia 10              
     3) Meyer, Nicole 12                4) Mui, Jennifer 10               
 -- Bronxville  'A'                                         DNS  
     1) Sullivan, Maeve 10              2) Dakolias, Clio 12              
     3) Kanganis`, Alisa 11             4) Weiner, Natalie 12             
 
Women Distance Medley Open
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11:39.49  2016        North Rockland, Thiells, NY              
                          Tuohy, Cameron, March, Harris                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Canaan  'A'                                    12:36.74  
     1) Murphy, Molly                   2) Bennett, Zoey                  
     3) Doherty, Lauren                 4) Cercio, Sophie                 
  2 Ridgefield  'A'                                    12:37.76  
     1) McGrath, Rory                   2) Riek, Natasha                  
     3) Langis, Katherine               4) Jasminski, Elizabeth           
  3 Pearl River  'A'                                   12:41.33  
     1) Ritchie, Allison 11             2) Horan, Catie 9                 
     3) Borkoski, Mary 12               4) Durcan, Niamh 10               
  4 Saratoga Springs  'A'                              12:45.65  
     1) Knott, Ciara 12                 2) vonAhn, Hunter 12              
     3) vonAhn, Hailey 10               4) Tesla, Sophie 12               
  5 Arlington  'A'                                     12:57.09  
     1) Fastiggi, Rebecca 11            2) Ferreira, Raquel 11            
     3) Pinheiro, Emily 12              4) Smith, Jalyssa 11              
  6 Rye  'A'                                           13:02.10  
     1) Adelson, Rachel 12              2) Coyne, Kathlyn 10              
     3) Mcwilliams, Catriona 11         4) Mcginty, Mia 11                
  7 Ursuline School  'A'                               13:02.92  
     1) Wilson, Claire 12               2) Gassman, Stella 9              
     3) McLean, Caitlin 11              4) Banino, Daphne 9               
  8 Clarkstown South  'A'                              13:06.77  
     1) Ruotolo, Gina 12                2) Fabiola, Jean 9                
     3) Kelly, Payton 9                 4) Keaney, Aine 10                
  9 Tappan Zee  'A'                                    13:30.68  
     1) Cambrea, Daniella 11            2) Hanchar, Lauren 11             
     3) Shea, Gabby 11                  4) Brownell, Madison 12           
 10 Bay Shore  'A'                                     13:36.12  
     1) Surian, Catherine 12            2) Felician, Cheyenne 12          
     3) Aladegboungbe, Mercy 11         4) Zepherin, Keda 12              
 11 Scarsdale  'A'                                     13:40.18  
     1) Boucher, Elise 12               2) Jacobson, Maeve 9              
     3) Lago, Isabel 11                 4) Capobianco, Victoria 11        
 12 Mt. Ararat  'A'                                    13:43.16  
     1) Leighto, Karli 10               2) Temple, Holly 11               
     3) Hanna, Emma 9                   4) Lynch, Katie 11                
 13 Minisink Valley  'A'                               13:45.82  
     1) Brenner, Claire 12              2) Khoufaify, Leila 12            
     3) Wallace, Julia 11               4) Kathleen, McCarey 12           
 14 Eastport-South Manor  'B'                          14:04.23  
     1) Wynne, Emily 10                 2) Mosca, Emma 8                  
     3) Lupis, Taylor 12                4) Connors, Riley 11              
 15 Carmel  'A'                                        14:17.11  
     1) Monge, Rebecca 10               2) Lee, Miah 12                   
     3) Alps, Emily 11                  4) Turk, Katie 10                 
 16 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                             15:09.15  
     1) Gilroy, Casey 10                2) Grindley, Laila 9              
     3) Brophy, Julia 9                 4) McArdle, Fiona                 
 -- Eastport-South Manor  'A'                               DNF  
     1) Hill, Karlie 12                 2) Hill, Katie 12                 
     3) Turbush, Allison 12             4) Milton, Mia 12                 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M  5-09  2012        Dakota Dailey-Harris, La Salle, Providence, 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jean, Soledad             10 Hhh East               5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       12 Wellesley             J5-06.00      1.67m   8   
  3 Williams, MyKhiyah        12 Ben Banneker           5-04.00      1.62m   6   
  4 Odenigbo, Chiamaka        11 New Rochelle          J5-04.00      1.62m   3   
  4 Jordahl-Henry, Julia      12 Wellesley             J5-04.00      1.62m   3   
  6 Bromley, Savannah         12 Brien McMahon         J5-04.00      1.62m   1   
  7 G�linas, Laurence         12 Edouard Montpeti       5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Earle, Alexandria         11 Sacred Heart          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Evans, Anna               10 Saratoga Springs      J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Brogioli, Magdalena        9 Old Rochester         J5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Sinclair, Amina           11 Liverpool             J5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 Bouchard, Elise           11 Edouard Montpeti      J5-02.00      1.57m 
 13 Greene, Hannah            12 Weston                 5-00.00      1.52m 
 14 Adilas, Samila            12 Randolph              J5-00.00      1.52m 
 15 Gruning, Cassidy          12 Tewksbury              4-09.00      1.44m 
 15 Bensche, Brooke           12 Scarsdale              4-09.00      1.44m 
 15 Conaway, Nyla             12 Wilbur Cross           4-09.00      1.44m 
 15 Howard, Hailey            11 John Jay-EF            4-09.00      1.44m 
 15 Smith, Shani               9 Windsor                4-09.00      1.44m 
 15 DiPalermo, Olivia         11 Mt. Sinai              4-09.00      1.44m 
 15 Bensche, Avery             9 Scarsdale              4-09.00      1.44m 
 22 Miller, Samara             9 Spring Valley          4-06.00      1.37m 
 22 Keane, Clare              11 Somers                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 22 Pierre, Anne              10 Randolph               4-06.00      1.37m 
 22 Thompson, Madison         10 Notre Dame Acad        4-06.00      1.37m 
 22 Gazemar, Dabenss          10 Spring Valley          4-06.00      1.37m 
 22 Fanning, Brianna          10 Washingtonville        4-06.00      1.37m 
 22 Nicoletti, Ashley          9 Immaculate             4-06.00      1.37m 
 22 Griffin, Ieva             12 Nyack                  4-06.00      1.37m 
 22 Murphy, Elizabeth         11 Weston                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 22 Wong, Madeline            10 Ardsley                4-06.00      1.37m 
 22 Foley, Keira              10 John Jay-EF            4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Paul, Micaela             12 Fox Lane                    NH            
 -- Coster, Cassandra         10 Arlington                   NH            
 -- Lindsay, Cyana             9 Windsor                     NH            
 -- Marrone, Sophia            9 Notre Dame Acad             NH            
 -- Hanna, Lilly               9 Mt. Ararat                  NH            
 -- Sullivan, Chelsea          9 Notre Dame Acad             NH            
 -- Rossi, Vanessa            10 Hendrick Hudson             NH            
 -- Wisnieski, Kathleen        9 Smithtown East             DNS            
 -- Cameron, Moya                Port Chester               DNS            
 -- Kelly, Kathleen           11 Westhampton                DNS            
 -- Carlucci, Arianna         12 Port Chester               DNS            
 -- Lee, Katelyn              12 Trinity School             DNS            
 -- Perrier, Stella           11 Greenwich                  DNS            
 -- Barden, Clara              9 Briarcliff                 DNS            
 -- Harkins, McCallum         11 Greenwich                  DNS            
 -- Hedbabny, Calista         11 Greenwich                  DNS            
 -- McGinley, Mannion         12 Clarkstown North           DNS            
 -- Taylor, Jayden            12 Ardsley                    DNS            
 -- Hamilton, Samiira          9 Benjamin Cardozo           DNS            
 -- Shea, Kerry               12 Tewksbury                  DNS            
 -- Ferguson, Bridget          9 Southampton                DNS            
 -- Anderson, Lauren          12 Saratoga Springs           DNS            
 -- Duffy, Colleen            12 Nanuet                     DNS            
 -- Guevara, Angie            10 Miller Place               DNS            
 -- Hinz, Mia                 12 Poly Prep CD               DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12-07  5/12/2018   Kaeli Thompson, Warwick Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russell, Elise            11 Weston                10-06.00      3.20m  10   
  2 Kolarik, Kristen          12 Arlington            J10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Raymond, Daniela          12 Washingtonville        9-00.00      2.74m   3.25
  3 Ryan, Felicity            12 Saratoga Springs       9-00.00      2.74m   3.25
  3 Mason, Sydnie             11 Westhampton            9-00.00      2.74m   3.25
  3 Cuomo, Clarissa           10 Brewster               9-00.00      2.74m   3.25
  7 Baez, Rabecca             12 North Rockland        J9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Diaz, Angelisse            9 Newburgh              J9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Heese, Emily              11 Somers                J9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Mirecki, Sophie            9 Washingtonville       J9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Kemp-Neilson, Martha      12 New Rochelle          J9-00.00      2.74m 
 12 DeAugustino, Emily        12 Smithtown East        J9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Stumpf, Mercedesz         12 Somers                      NH            
 -- Rodriguez, Solenny        12 New Rochelle                NH            
 -- Serra, Kaelyn             11 North Rockland              NH            
 -- Miano, Evelyn              9 Weston                      NH            
 -- Brule, Ashley              9 Hhh West                    NH            
 -- Fine, Lucy                10 Weston                      NH            
 -- Moritz, Rebekah           11 Southampton                 NH            
 -- Hoban, Aileen             10 Notre Dame Acad             NH            
 -- Thompson, Emily           10 Notre Dame Acad             NH            
 -- Ladderbush, Marissa       12 Tewksbury                   NH            
 -- Gelinas, Heloise          10 Edouard Montpeti            NH            
 -- Barton, Hannah            12 Concord                     NH            
 -- Thompson, Kaeli           12 Warwick Valley             DNS            
 -- Burns, Alexa              12 Somers                     DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 20-02.25  2009        Jennifer Clayton, Suffern, NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Morancy, Sasha            12 Edouard Montpeti      18-08.50   NWI     5.70m  10   
  2 Stapleton, Tess           10 Fairfield Ludlow      18-07.50   NWI     5.67m   8   
  3 Saunders, Nadia           11 North Rockland        18-06.75   NWI     5.65m   6   
  4 Braxton, Alissa           11 Commack               18-06.00   NWI     5.63m   4   
  5 Richards, Shereese        12 Uniondale             17-11.75   NWI     5.48m   2   
  6 Andre, Euphenie              Dover                 17-07.00   NWI     5.35m   1   
  7 Kry, Meilee               11 Danbury               17-06.00   NWI     5.33m 
  8 Quest, Kiva               11 Randolph              17-05.75   NWI     5.32m 
  9 Miller, Samara             9 Spring Valley         17-01.00   NWI     5.20m 
 10 Etong, Marie Claire       11 Taft EC               17-00.50   NWI     5.19m 
 11 Agwu, Ginikachi           11 Ramapo                16-11.00   NWI     5.15m 
 12 Gerdin, Emily             12 Washingtonville       16-10.00   NWI     5.13m 
 13 McGinley, Mannion         12 Clarkstown North      16-05.50   NWI     5.01m 
 14 Salazar, Lauren           11 Lakeland/Panas        16-05.00   NWI     5.00m 
 15 Souza, Emilly             12 Danbury               16-03.00   NWI     4.95m 
 16 Velasquez, Ayenalliz      12 Port Chester          15-10.00   NWI     4.82m 
 17 Fitzpatrick, Wylie        11 Mt. Ararat            15-09.50   NWI     4.81m 
 18 Douglas, Caroline         12 Carmel                15-09.00   NWI     4.80m 
 19 Pierre, Anne              10 Randolph              15-08.50   NWI     4.78m 
 20 Williams, MyKhiyah        12 Ben Banneker          15-07.50   NWI     4.76m 
 21 Cahill, Emily             12 Clarkstown North      15-06.50   NWI     4.73m 
 22 Hamilton, Samiira          9 Benjamin Cardozo      15-06.25   NWI     4.73m 
 23 G�linas, Laurence         12 Edouard Montpeti      15-05.00   NWI     4.69m 
 24 Marsland, Ariana          11 Nyack                 15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
 25 Gougherty, Ciara          12 Harrison              14-10.50   NWI     4.53m 
 26 Thompson, Jada            12 New Rochelle          14-10.00   NWI     4.52m 
 26 Gilmore, Shantae          10 Taft EC               14-10.00   NWI     4.52m 
 26 Earle, Alexandria         11 Sacred Heart          14-10.00   NWI     4.52m 
 29 Phillips, Jasmyn          11 Hackley School        14-07.25   NWI     4.45m 
 30 Peller, Melissa           10 Maria Regina          14-04.50   NWI     4.38m 
 31 Andreoli, Amanda          12 Port Chester          14-03.00   NWI     4.34m 
 32 Palmer-Johnson, Jade      10 White Plains          13-01.00   NWI     3.98m 
 -- Salim, Rebecca            11 White Plains              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 41-00.50  1996        Michelle Hickman, A.Philip Randolpn, NYC 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Braxton, Alissa           11 Commack               42-00.25M  1.1    12.80m  10   
  2 Saunders, Nadia           11 North Rockland        41-04.00M  1.6    12.59m   8   
  3 Andre, Euphenie              Dover                 39-07.00   0.4    12.06m   6   
  4 Morancy, Sasha            12 Edouard Montpeti      38-07.25   2.0    11.76m   4   
  5 Odenigbo, Chiamaka        11 New Rochelle          38-05.50   1.9    11.72m   2   
  6 Etong, Marie Claire       11 Taft EC               37-10.00  +0.0    11.53m   1   
  7 Kry, Meilee               11 Danbury               37-02.00   0.6    11.32m 
  8 Jean, Soledad             10 Hhh East              36-08.00   1.9    11.17m 
  9 Griffith, Mikhelia        12 Dewitt Clinton        36-06.00   1.7    11.12m 
 10 Hodge, Jahnia             11 Hhh East             J36-06.00   1.6    11.12m 
 11 Miller, Samara             9 Spring Valley         36-04.00   1.4    11.07m 
 12 Bromley, Savannah         12 Brien McMahon         35-11.00   3.0    10.94m 
 13 Agwu, Ginikachi           11 Ramapo                35-09.00   1.0    10.89m 
 14 Glashen, Elizabeth        11 Uniondale             35-03.00   1.2    10.74m 
 15 Gressin, Libby            12 John Jay-CR           35-02.00  -0.2    10.71m 
 16 Souza, Emilly             12 Danbury               34-10.50   1.1    10.62m 
 17 Vargas, Elena             11 John Jay-EF           34-10.00   1.9    10.61m 
 18 Young, Grace              12 Smithtown East        34-06.25   1.9    10.52m 
 19 Mathew, Megha             11 Clarkstown South      34-02.50   1.7    10.42m 
 20 Cahill, Emily             12 Clarkstown North      34-02.00   0.8    10.41m 
 21 Wong, Madeline            10 Ardsley               33-11.25   0.5    10.34m 
 22 McGinley, Mannion         12 Clarkstown North      33-10.75   1.6    10.33m 
 23 Richards, Shereese        12 Uniondale             33-08.25  +0.0    10.26m 
 24 Costa, Alyssa              9 St. Joseph Hill       33-07.25   2.7    10.24m 
 25 Antonelli, Jessica        11 Nanuet                33-04.00   1.0    10.16m 
 26 Cheung, Ashley            11 Ardsley               33-02.00   1.5    10.10m 
 27 Fitzpatrick, Wylie        11 Mt. Ararat            32-09.00   0.7     9.98m 
 27 Salim, Rebecca            11 White Plains          32-09.00   1.7     9.98m 
 29 Hanna, Emma                9 Mt. Ararat            31-11.50   1.9     9.74m 
 30 Sarantos, Olivia          10 Smithtown East        31-08.00   2.0     9.65m 
 31 Beard, Deonna             12 Brentwood             31-03.50   3.0     9.53m 
 32 Palmer-Johnson, Jade      10 White Plains          30-03.25   1.2     9.22m 
 -- White, Emma               12 Cheverus                  FOUL                 
 -- Alexandre, Mara           11 Nyack                     FOUL                 
 -- Kelly, Kathleen           11 Westhampton                DNS   NWI           
 -- Gerdin, Emily             12 Washingtonville            DNS   NWI           
 -- Abbey, Kiara              10 Hackley School             DNS   NWI           
 -- Kapio, Ashia              11 Harrison                   DNS   NWI           
 -- James, Brittany           12 New Rochelle               DNS   NWI           
 -- Johnson, Dianna           10 Smithtown East             DNS   NWI           
 -- Doumbia, Fanta             9 Taft EC                    DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 48-05  2010        Vanessa Stewart, North Babylon, New York    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glasco, Natya             12 Roslyn                41-00.75     12.51m  10   
  2 Soto, Ilenn               11 New Rochelle          39-08.25     12.09m   8   
  3 Duchaussee, Maddy         11 Saratoga Springs      39-03.25     11.96m   6   
  4 Charles, Holly            11 Paul Robeson          37-05.00     11.40m   4   
  5 Calhoun, Carrie-Ann       12 New Rochelle          37-01.00     11.30m   2   
  6 Okoli, Susie              12 Wilbur Cross          37-00.00     11.27m   1   
  7 Conte, Kaitlyn            12 Marlboro              36-03.25     11.05m 
  8 Njimeni, Monique          10 New Rochelle          35-01.50     10.70m 
  9 Sharpe, Jannah            12 Mt. Vernon            34-10.00     10.61m 
 10 Yurick, Kaitlyn           12 Smithtown East        34-08.50     10.57m 
 11 Estabine, Guerlorde       10 North Rockland        34-07.50     10.55m 
 12 Pavelski, Paige           11 Clarence              34-05.75     10.50m 
 13 Luciano, Christina        12 Somers                32-04.00      9.85m 
 14 Sinclair, Imahni          11 Liverpool             31-04.00      9.55m 
 15 Jackson, Hannah           12 Arlington             31-01.75      9.49m 
 16 Foster, Morgan            11 Mt. Vernon            30-10.50      9.41m 
 17 Maerz, Ella                9 Clarkstown North      30-09.00      9.37m 
 18 thomas, nieasia           12 Spring Valley         30-07.25      9.32m 
 19 Jean-Marie, Raphaella     11 Spring Valley         30-01.50      9.18m 
 20 Schroeder, Emily          12 Nanuet                28-09.00      8.76m 
 21 Riley, Gabrielle          10 Mt. Vernon            28-05.75      8.68m 
 22 Pelle, Amber              11 Mt. Vernon            26-08.00      8.12m 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 145-07  5/12/2018   Samantha Morillo, Valhalla                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindner, Kira             11 Horace Greeley          135-07     41.32m  10   
  2 Krafft, Robyn             11 Milford                 129-00     39.31m   8   
  3 Gallagher, Kassidy        12 Natick                  115-11     35.33m   6   
  4 Wood, Megan               11 Ward Melville           111-08     34.03m   4   
  5 Yurick, Kaitlyn           12 Smithtown East          109-06     33.37m   2   
  6 Glasco, Natya             12 Roslyn                  105-09     32.23m   1   
  7 Makolo, Ashley            11 Uniondale               101-06     30.93m 
  8 Pelle, Amber              11 Mt. Vernon              101-04     30.88m 
  9 Charles, Holly            11 Paul Robeson            100-08     30.68m 
 10 Jackson, Hannah           12 Arlington               100-06     30.63m 
 11 Heuler, Becca             11 Tappan Zee               98-09     30.09m 
 12 Richards, Anastasia       11 Mt. Sinai                98-02     29.92m 
 13 Trapani, Allison          12 East Greenwich           97-02     29.61m 
 14 Sinclair, Imahni          11 Liverpool                96-06     29.41m 
 15 Krause, Alexis            12 Tappan Zee               94-10     28.90m 
 16 Soto, Ilenn               11 New Rochelle             93-01     28.37m 
 17 Jean-Marie, Raphaella     11 Spring Valley            91-01     27.76m 
 18 Calhoun, Carrie-Ann       12 New Rochelle             87-10     26.77m 
 19 Desormeaux, Mickaylah     12 Sacred Heart             84-06     25.75m 
 20 Sharpe, Jannah            12 Mt. Vernon               80-00     24.38m 
 21 Foster, Morgan            11 Mt. Vernon               78-08     23.97m 
 22 Boyd-Postell, Rhodni      11 White Plains             76-02     23.21m 
 23 Andreou, Ismini           11 Benjamin Cardozo         74-03     22.63m 
 -- St. Fery, Ashna           12 Ramapo                    FOUL            
 -- Coppola, Kelsey           11 Arlington                  DNS            
 -- Cornell, Katie            11 Arlington                  DNS            
 -- Reda, Allison             12 Tappan Zee                 DNS            
 -- Schroeder, Emily          12 Nanuet                     DNS            
 -- Oliveri, Madyson          12 Liverpool                  DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 145-01  2007        Leigh Petranoff, Cranston West, RI         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Charles, Holly            11 Paul Robeson            131-10     40.18m  10   
  2 Greene, Shea               9 Weston                  130-06     39.77m   8   
  3 Joyce, Kate               11 Weston                  129-02     39.37m   6   
  4 Kauppila, Lauren          11 Poly Prep CD            116-01     35.38m   4   
  5 Gallagher, Kassidy        12 Natick                  115-07     35.22m   2   
  6 Germanakos, Ismene        12 Hackley School          113-09     34.67m   1   
  7 thomas, nieasia           12 Spring Valley           111-00     33.83m 
  8 Mederios, Payton          12 Grtr New Bedford        105-11     32.28m 
  9 McKinney, Brenda          12 East Greenwich          103-00     31.39m 
 10 Vasta, Lianna             11 Lakeland/Panas           99-10     30.42m 
 11 Albamonti, Megan          12 Westerly                 99-05     30.30m 
 12 Newman, Julia             12 John Jay-EF              97-09     29.79m 
 13 DiTommaso, Olivia         11 St. Joseph Hill          96-00     29.26m 
 14 Musacchio, Nicole         12 John Jay-EF              95-07     29.13m 
 15 Burns, Alexa              12 Somers                   93-07     28.52m 
 16 Ziozis, Nicoletta         12 Arch. Molloy             88-01     26.84m 
 17 Soto, Ilenn               11 New Rochelle             85-05     26.03m 
 18 Wasserman, Jolie          10 Briarcliff               76-02     23.21m 
 19 Etar, Ekemini             11 New Rochelle             64-07     19.68m 
 20 Levine, Kaitlyn           12 Commack                  42-05     12.92m 
 -- Cornell, Katie            11 Arlington                  DNS            
 -- Coppola, Kelsey           11 Arlington                  DNS            
 -- Andreou, Ismini           11 Benjamin Cardozo           DNS            
 -- Rivera, Raven             11 Hendrick Hudson            DNS            
 -- Pelle, Amber              11 Mt. Vernon                 DNS            
 -- Zovich, Stephanie         12 St. Francis Prep           DNS            
 -- Lovell, Indya             12 St. Francis Prep           DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howard, Clare             10 Taconic Hills          2:26.61     736
  2 Ellis, Jayla              12 Oakland Catholic       2:31.31     677
  3 Nellis, Anna Mae          11 Arlington              2:38.56     589
  4 Vellosa, Anabelle          8 Westhampton            2:40.22     570
  5 Finke, Valarie             9 Westhampton            2:40.85     563
  6 Bernard, Lilly            11 Clarkstown South       2:41.10     560
  7 Selkirk, Robin            10 Anderson Cvi           2:41.55     555
  8 Vucinic, Kelly            12 Nanuet                 2:41.96     551
  9 Christie, Caitlin         11 Bay Shore              2:43.80     530
 10 fuller, zaria             12 Uniondale              2:44.29     525
 11 Anderson, Lauren          12 Saratoga Springs       2:47.68     488
 12 Miguel, Nayoma            12 New Rochelle           2:50.14     462
 13 Kapio, Ashia              11 Harrison               2:51.91     444
 14 Syre, Melissa             12 Clarkstown North       2:54.76     415
 15 Shea, Kerry               12 Tewksbury              2:56.52     398
 16 Quinn, Kelly              12 Harrison               2:57.42     390
 17 Guevara, Angie            10 Miller Place           2:59.95     366
 18 Baptiste, Stephanie       12 Tewksbury              3:02.60     341
 -- Rohme, Sydnie             12 Northport                  DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla              12 Oakland Catholic         14.37  -1.4  2    927
  2 fuller, zaria             12 Uniondale                15.28  -1.7  4    805
  3 Bernard, Lilly            11 Clarkstown South         16.07  -1.3  5    706
  4 Rohme, Sydnie             12 Northport                16.20  -1.4  2    690
  5 Kapio, Ashia              11 Harrison                 16.40  -1.3  5    666
  6 Baptiste, Stephanie       12 Tewksbury                16.50  -0.3  1    654
  7 Christie, Caitlin         11 Bay Shore                16.61  -0.8  3    641
  8 Howard, Clare             10 Taconic Hills            16.96  -0.8  3    601 16.953
  8 Finke, Valarie             9 Westhampton              16.96  -1.7  4    601 16.953
 10 Guevara, Angie            10 Miller Place             17.01  -1.4  2    595
 11 Miguel, Nayoma            12 New Rochelle             17.02  -1.4  2    594
 12 Vucinic, Kelly            12 Nanuet                   17.21  -1.7  4    573
 13 Nellis, Anna Mae          11 Arlington                17.29  -0.8  3    564
 14 Anderson, Lauren          12 Saratoga Springs         17.54  -1.7  4    537
 15 Shea, Kerry               12 Tewksbury                17.58  -1.3  5    533
 16 Syre, Melissa             12 Clarkstown North         17.60  -0.3  1    530
 17 Selkirk, Robin            10 Anderson Cvi             17.85  -0.8  3    504
 18 Quinn, Kelly              12 Harrison                 18.19  -0.3  1    469
 19 Vellosa, Anabelle          8 Westhampton              22.78  -1.3  5    113
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla              12 Oakland Catholic         1.68m    5-06.00    830
  2 fuller, zaria             12 Uniondale                1.62m    5-03.75    759
  3 Selkirk, Robin            10 Anderson Cvi             1.53m    5-00.25    655
  4 Anderson, Lauren          12 Saratoga Springs         1.47m    4-09.75    588
  4 Christie, Caitlin         11 Bay Shore                1.47m    4-09.75    588
  4 Guevara, Angie            10 Miller Place             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  4 Vucinic, Kelly            12 Nanuet                   1.47m    4-09.75    588
  4 Howard, Clare             10 Taconic Hills            1.47m    4-09.75    588
  9 Nellis, Anna Mae          11 Arlington                1.43m    4-08.25    544
 10 Kapio, Ashia              11 Harrison                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
 10 Rohme, Sydnie             12 Northport                1.40m    4-07.00    512
 12 Bernard, Lilly            11 Clarkstown South         1.37m    4-06.00    481
 13 Baptiste, Stephanie       12 Tewksbury                1.34m    4-04.75    449
 13 Finke, Valarie             9 Westhampton              1.34m    4-04.75    449
 13 Syre, Melissa             12 Clarkstown North         1.34m    4-04.75    449
 16 Miguel, Nayoma            12 New Rochelle             1.28m    4-02.25    389
 16 Quinn, Kelly              12 Harrison                 1.28m    4-02.25    389
 16 Shea, Kerry               12 Tewksbury                1.28m    4-02.25    389
 19 Vellosa, Anabelle          8 Westhampton              1.22m    4-00.00    331
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla              12 Oakland Catholic         5.37m   NWI  17-07.50    663
  2 fuller, zaria             12 Uniondale                5.35m   NWI  17-06.75    657
  3 Rohme, Sydnie             12 Northport                4.91m   NWI  16-01.50    535
  4 Christie, Caitlin         11 Bay Shore                4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
  5 Kapio, Ashia              11 Harrison                 4.79m   NWI  15-08.75    503
  6 Nellis, Anna Mae          11 Arlington                4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    495
  7 Anderson, Lauren          12 Saratoga Springs         4.75m   NWI  15-07.00    492
  8 Vucinic, Kelly            12 Nanuet                   4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
  9 Miguel, Nayoma            12 New Rochelle             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    443
 10 Finke, Valarie             9 Westhampton              4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
 11 Selkirk, Robin            10 Anderson Cvi             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    411
 11 Baptiste, Stephanie       12 Tewksbury                4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    411
 13 Shea, Kerry               12 Tewksbury                4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    406
 14 Quinn, Kelly              12 Harrison                 4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
 15 Guevara, Angie            10 Miller Place             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25    359
 16 Howard, Clare             10 Taconic Hills            4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    357
 17 Bernard, Lilly            11 Clarkstown South         4.03m   NWI  13-02.75    315
 18 Syre, Melissa             12 Clarkstown North         3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    296
 19 Vellosa, Anabelle          8 Westhampton              3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nellis, Anna Mae          11 Arlington               10.69m   35-01.00    575
  1 Christie, Caitlin         11 Bay Shore               10.69m   35-01.00    575
  3 fuller, zaria             12 Uniondale                9.81m   32-02.25    517
  4 Ellis, Jayla              12 Oakland Catholic         9.13m   29-11.50    473
  5 Miguel, Nayoma            12 New Rochelle             8.46m   27-09.25    429
  6 Vucinic, Kelly            12 Nanuet                   8.22m   26-11.75    414
  7 Baptiste, Stephanie       12 Tewksbury                8.11m   26-07.25    406
  8 Selkirk, Robin            10 Anderson Cvi             7.98m   26-02.25    398
  9 Kapio, Ashia              11 Harrison                 7.85m   25-09.25    390
 10 Anderson, Lauren          12 Saratoga Springs         7.56m   24-09.75    371
 11 Finke, Valarie             9 Westhampton              7.17m   23-06.25    346
 12 Quinn, Kelly              12 Harrison                 7.12m   23-04.50    343
 13 Syre, Melissa             12 Clarkstown North         7.09m   23-03.25    341
 14 Bernard, Lilly            11 Clarkstown South         6.82m   22-04.50    324
 15 Howard, Clare             10 Taconic Hills            6.60m   21-08.00    309
 16 Shea, Kerry               12 Tewksbury                6.54m   21-05.50    306
 17 Guevara, Angie            10 Miller Place             6.30m   20-08.00    290
 18 Vellosa, Anabelle          8 Westhampton              5.68m   18-07.75    251
 -- Rohme, Sydnie             12 Northport                  DNS            
 
Women Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  3406  5/12/2018   Olivia Morgan, New Rochelle                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jayla              12 Oakland Catholic          3570M  10   
  2 fuller, zaria             12 Uniondale                 3263    8   
  3 Christie, Caitlin         11 Bay Shore                 2853    6   
  4 Nellis, Anna Mae          11 Arlington                 2767    4   
  5 Vucinic, Kelly            12 Nanuet                    2598    2   
  6 Howard, Clare             10 Taconic Hills             2591    1   
  7 Selkirk, Robin            10 Anderson Cvi              2523  
  8 Kapio, Ashia              11 Harrison                  2515  
  9 Anderson, Lauren          12 Saratoga Springs          2476  
 10 Finke, Valarie             9 Westhampton               2392  
 11 Bernard, Lilly            11 Clarkstown South          2386  
 12 Miguel, Nayoma            12 New Rochelle              2317  
 13 Baptiste, Stephanie       12 Tewksbury                 2261  
 14 Guevara, Angie            10 Miller Place              2198  
 15 Shea, Kerry               12 Tewksbury                 2032  
 16 Syre, Melissa             12 Clarkstown North          2031  
 17 Quinn, Kelly              12 Harrison                  1979  
 18 Vellosa, Anabelle          8 Westhampton               1519  
 
Women 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:24.21  2005        Kate Cannon, Somers, NY                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ehlers, Natalie           12 Westhampton            7:45.38  
  2 Sciotto, Marissa          10 Sachem East            7:52.30  
  3 Colon, Angelina           10 Sachem East            8:08.38  
  4 Araujo, Marcela           11 Sachem East            8:09.24  
  5 Sullivan, Deirdre         10 Tappan Zee             8:12.59  
  6 Manel, Kayla              10 Sachem East            8:17.87  
  7 Shaw, Ariana              12 Smithtown East         8:21.90  
  8 Harnos, Amanda            11 Sachem East            8:22.43  
  9 DeFilippis, Elizabeth      9 Smithtown East         8:24.74  
 10 Sheppard, Lorna           11 Smithtown East         8:28.97  
 11 Thurber-wells, Maizie     12 Merrimack Valley       8:29.45  
 12 Stapleton, Colleen        12 Brewster               8:45.49  
 13 Rose, Katie                9 Hoosic Valley          9:16.95  
 14 Carthy, Camille           12 Byram Hills            9:23.82  
 15 Howard, Sara              11 North Rockland         9:26.65  
 16 Diaz, Martha              10 New Rochelle           9:30.35  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Paul Robeson                55        2) Saratoga Springs           33.25
    3) New Rochelle                28        3) North Rockland             28   
    5) Weston                      24        6) Mt. Sinai                  19   
    6) Wellesley                   19        8) Valley Stream South        18   
    9) Ward Melville               16        9) Fairfield Ludlowe          16   
    9) Sacred Heart School of Hal  16       12) Bronxville                 14   
   12) Schalmont                   14       12) Edouard Montpetit          14   
   12) Commack                     14       12) Danbury                    14   
   17) Arlington                   13       18) Ursuline School            12   
   18) Christopher Columbus        12       18) Benjamin Cardozo           12   
   18) Uniondale                   12       22) Tully                      11   
   22) Roslyn                      11       24) Northern                   10   
   24) Horace Greeley              10       24) Half Hollow Hills East     10   
   24) Suffern                     10       24) Cheverus                   10   
   24) Bishop Loughlin             10       24) Tewksbury                  10   
   24) Oakland Catholic            10       32) Portsmouth                  8   
   32) Natick                       8       32) Milford                     8   
   32) Ridgefield                   8       32) Concord                     8   
   32) Liverpool                    8       32) Half Hollow Hills West      8   
   39) Notre Dame Academy           7       39) Dover                       7   
   39) Windsor                      7       42) Brentwood                   6   
   42) Lawrenceville School         6       42) Bay Shore                   6   
   42) Billerica                    6       42) Shenendehowa                6   
   42) Benjamin Banneker            6       42) Newburgh Free Academy       6   
   49) Immaculate                   5       50) Poly Prep Country Day       4   
   50) Carmel                       4       50) North Reading               4   
   50) Warren Hills                 4       54) Washingtonville             3.25
   54) Westhampton Beach            3.25    54) Brewster                    3.25
   57) White Plains                 3       58) Shepherd Hill               2   
   58) Smithtown East               2       58) Nanuet                      2   
   58) Maggie Walker                2       58) East Meadow                 2   
   58) South Lewis                  2       58) Saint John                  2   
   65) Rye                          1       65) Rye Country Day School      1   
   65) Spring Valley                1       65) Bishop Guertin              1   
   65) Hackley School               1       65) Taconic Hills               1   
   65) Wilbur Cross                 1       65) Taft Educational Campus     1   
   65) John Jay-Cross River         1       65) Brien McMahon               1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Christopher Columbus        32        2) Bronxville                 30   
    3) Lowell                      27        4) Brien McMahon              26   
    5) Huntington                  25        6) Arlington                  22   
    7) Ramapo                      20        8) Our Lady Of Lourdes        19   
    9) Madison                     18        9) Newburgh Free Academy      18   
   11) Smithtown West              15       12) Shepherd Hill              14   
   13) Manhasset                   13       14) Carmel                     12   
   14) Rye                         12       14) Washingtonville            12   
   14) St. Benedicts               12       18) Classical                  10   
   18) Rogers                      10       18) Windsor                    10   
   18) Francis Lewis               10       18) Thornton                   10   
   18) St. Augustine               10       18) St. Anthony's              10   
   18) Saranac                     10       18) Dalton School              10   
   18) Brooklyn Tech               10       28) Brentwood                   8.16
   29) Wellesley                    8       29) Fordham Prep                8   
   29) Arlington (Mass.)            8       29) Manchester                  8   
   29) Wilbur Cross                 8       29) Tewksbury                   8   
   29) Taft Educational Campus      8       29) Bethlehem                   8   
   29) Pittsford Mendon             8       29) Ossining                    8   
   29) Poly Prep Country Day        8       29) Derby                       8   
   41) Benjamin Banneker            7       41) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake   7   
   41) Commack                      7       44) Smithtown East              6   
   44) Lawrenceville School         6       44) St. Peters Jersey City      6   
   44) Scarsdale                    6       44) Paul Robeson                6   
   44) Ardsley                      6       44) Xavier                      6   
   44) Liverpool                    6       44) Mt. Vernon                  6   
   53) Bishop Hendricken            4       53) Archbishop Molloy           4   
   53) Riverdale Country School     4       53) Pearl River                 4   
   53) Westhampton Beach            4       53) Nonnewaug                   4   
   53) Albany Academy (Boys)        4       53) St. Joseph by-the-Sea       4   
   53) Danbury                      4       53) Saratoga Springs            4   
   53) Ridgefield                   4       64) Guilderland                 3   
   64) Clarkstown South             3       66) Woodlands                   2   
   66) Suffern                      2       66) Scarborough                 2   
   66) New Rochelle                 2       66) William Hall                2   
   66) Pleasantville (NY)           2       66) Beaver River                2   
   66) Tappan Zee                   2       66) Vanier College              2   
   75) Roy C. Ketcham               1.50    76) East Greenwich              1   
   76) North Shore                  1       76) Clarkstown North            1   
   76) Pomperaug                    1       76) John Jay-East Fishkill      1   
   81) Weston                       0.66    82) Saint John's Prep           0.16
   82) Randolph                     0.16    82) North Rockland              0.16
   82) Shoreham-Wading River        0.16                                        

 Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       52nd Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games                       
               White Plains High School  - 5/9/2019 to 5/11/2019               
                             Last Completed Event                              
 
Women Outdoor Pentathlon
                            Points     100H       HJ       SP       LJ      800
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ellis, Jayla                      14.37    1.68m    9.13m    5.37m  2:31.31
    Oakland Catholic                w: -1.4     5-06  29-11.5      NWI         
    12 Team Points: 10        3570    (927)    (830)    (473)    (663)    (677)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 fuller, zaria                     15.28    1.62m    9.81m    5.35m  2:44.29
    Uniondale                       w: -1.7  5-03.75 32-02.25      NWI         
    12 Team Points: 8         3263    (805)    (759)    (517)    (657)    (525)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Christie, Caitlin                 16.61    1.47m   10.69m    4.85m  2:43.80
    Bay Shore                       w: -0.8  4-09.75    35-01      NWI         
    11 Team Points: 6         2853    (641)    (588)    (575)    (519)    (530)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Nellis, Anna Mae                  17.29    1.43m   10.69m    4.76m  2:38.56
    Arlington                       w: -0.8  4-08.25    35-01      NWI         
    11 Team Points: 4         2767    (564)    (544)    (575)    (495)    (589)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Vucinic, Kelly                    17.21    1.47m    8.22m    4.67m  2:41.96
    Nanuet                          w: -1.7  4-09.75 26-11.75      NWI         
    12 Team Points: 2         2598    (573)    (588)    (414)    (472)    (551)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Howard, Clare                     16.96    1.47m    6.60m    4.21m  2:26.61
    Taconic Hills                   w: -0.8  4-09.75    21-08      NWI         
    10 Team Points: 1         2591    (601)    (588)    (309)    (357)    (736)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Selkirk, Robin                    17.85    1.53m    7.98m    4.43m  2:41.55
    Anderson Cvi                    w: -0.8  5-00.25 26-02.25      NWI         
    10                        2523    (504)    (655)    (398)    (411)    (555)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Kapio, Ashia                      16.40    1.40m    7.85m    4.79m  2:51.91
    Harrison                        w: -1.3     4-07 25-09.25      NWI         
    11                        2515    (666)    (512)    (390)    (503)    (444)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Lauren                  17.54    1.47m    7.56m    4.75m  2:47.68
    Saratoga Springs                w: -1.7  4-09.75 24-09.75      NWI         
    12                        2476    (537)    (588)    (371)    (492)    (488)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Finke, Valarie                    16.96    1.34m    7.17m    4.52m  2:40.85
    Westhampton Beach               w: -1.7  4-04.75 23-06.25      NWI         
    9                         2392    (601)    (449)    (346)    (433)    (563)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Bernard, Lilly                    16.07    1.37m    6.82m    4.03m  2:41.10
    Clarkstown South                w: -1.3     4-06  22-04.5      NWI         
    11                        2386    (706)    (481)    (324)    (315)    (560)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Miguel, Nayoma                    17.02    1.28m    8.46m    4.56m  2:50.14
    New Rochelle                    w: -1.4  4-02.25 27-09.25      NWI         
    12                        2317    (594)    (389)    (429)    (443)    (462)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Baptiste, Stephanie               16.50    1.34m    8.11m    4.43m  3:02.60
    Tewksbury                       w: -0.3  4-04.75 26-07.25      NWI         
    12                        2261    (654)    (449)    (406)    (411)    (341)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Guevara, Angie                    17.01    1.47m    6.30m    4.22m  2:59.95
    Miller Place                    w: -1.4  4-09.75    20-08      NWI         
    10                        2198    (595)    (588)    (290)    (359)    (366)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 15 Shea, Kerry                       17.58    1.28m    6.54m    4.41m  2:56.52
    Tewksbury                       w: -1.3  4-02.25  21-05.5      NWI         
    12                        2032    (533)    (389)    (306)    (406)    (398)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 16 Syre, Melissa                     17.60    1.34m    7.09m    3.95m  2:54.76
    Clarkstown North                w: -0.3  4-04.75 23-03.25      NWI         
    12                        2031    (530)    (449)    (341)    (296)    (415)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 17 Quinn, Kelly                      18.19    1.28m    7.12m    4.34m  2:57.42
    Harrison                        w: -0.3  4-02.25  23-04.5      NWI         
    12                        1979    (469)    (389)    (343)    (388)    (390)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 18 Vellosa, Anabelle                 22.78    1.22m    5.68m    3.76m  2:40.22
    Westhampton Beach               w: -1.3     4-00 18-07.75      NWI         
    8                         1519    (113)    (331)    (251)    (254)    (570)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Rohme, Sydnie                     16.20    1.40m      DNS    4.91m      DNS
    Northport                       w: -1.4     4-07               NWI         
    12                                (690)    (512)      (0)    (535)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------