Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       51st Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games                       
              White Plains High School  - 5/10/2018 to 5/12/2018               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 11.85  1994        Stacey Minott, New Rochelle, NY             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frankson, Kassidy         10 Dewitt Clinton           12.53q  0.5  2 
  2 Miller, Antoinette        12 William Floyd            12.62q  0.2  4 
  3 Davis, Brianna            10 Brentwood                12.68q  0.6  1 
  4 Kistner, Tatianna          9 William Floyd            12.69q -0.4  5 
  5 Harris, Brianna           12 Elmont                   12.71q  0.5  2 
  6 Hendricks, Chriselee      12 Spring Valley            12.73q  0.6  3 
  7 Greenidge, Sade           10 Poly Prep                12.86q  0.6  8 
  8 Green, Zhanna             11 St. John the Bap         12.93q +0.0  7 
  9 Cristino, Jessica            Horace Greeley           12.95   0.6  3 
 10 Housman, Sofia            12 North Rockland           12.99   0.2  4  12.981
 11 Mayo, Alexia              12 Brentwood                12.99   0.6  8  12.985
 12 Stephens, Taniah          12 Villa Maria              13.01   0.6  3 
 13 Edwards, Hillary          12 Brentwood                13.05  +0.0  7 
 14 Tao-Harris, Dashiel        9 Trinity School           13.07   0.6  8 
 15 Williams, Jada            10 Greenwich                13.09   0.6  8 
 16 Alex, Mariam              11 Clarkstown North         13.19   0.5  2  13.181
 17 Vargas, Elena             10 John Jay-EF              13.19   0.2  4  13.184
 18 Genus, Rammona            11 New Rochelle             13.21  -0.2  6 
 19 Browne, Brianna           12 Medgar Evers             13.22  -0.2  6 
 20 Higgins, Ayanna           12 Hempstead                13.24  -0.4  5 
 21 Blackman, Crystal         11 North Babylon            13.26   0.6  3 
 22 Young, Grace              11 Smithtown East           13.28   0.5  2 
 23 Bourgeois, Lea            11 Old Rochester            13.32   0.6  1  13.311
 24 Louis, Anika               8 Spring Valley            13.32   0.2  4  13.320
 25 Gullo, Annie              10 Liverpool                13.33  -0.4  5 
 26 Chrzanowski, Veronica     12 Haddam-K'worth           13.36  -0.4  5 
 27 Batson, Nisha             11 Uniondale                13.37   0.6  1 
 28 Marsland, Ariana          10 Nyack                    13.47  -0.4  5 
 29 Thier, Brianna            10 Mepham                   13.48  -0.2  6 
 30 Kellum, Krystal            9 Medgar Evers             13.50  -0.4  5 
 31 Kok, Pippa                12 Trinity School           13.51   0.6  3  13.503
 32 Urbanowicz, Elizabeth     10 John Jay-EF              13.51   0.6  1  13.509
 33 Sibbles, Shannel           8 North Babylon            13.54   0.5  2  13.532
 34 Tietjen, Sally             9 Smithtown West           13.54   0.6  1  13.533
 35 Yang, Yilinn              12 Ardsley                  13.54  +0.0  7  13.538
 36 Mesidor, Regine            8 Spring Valley            13.58  -0.4  5 
 37 Charles, Cameron          12 North Babylon            13.63   0.2  4  13.623
 38 Kopech, Bella             10 St Mary Bay View         13.63  +0.0  7  13.628
 39 Glashen, Elizabeth        10 Uniondale                13.83   0.2  4 
 40 Salim, Rebecca            10 White Plains             13.90  -0.2  6 
 41 Gravell, Ava              10 Windham                  13.91   0.6  8 
 42 Hardy, Faith              11 Rye Country Day          13.94  -0.2  6  13.934
 43 Berrios, Meri              9 Uniondale                13.94  +0.0  7  13.940
 44 Williams, Savannah        10 White Plains             14.04   0.2  4 
 45 Yahya, Amira              10 Grtr New Bedford         14.08   0.6  1 
 46 Walsh, Kaleigh            12 Windham                  14.13  +0.0  7 
 47 Mensah, Adjoa              9 Clarkstown North         14.27   0.6  8 
 48 Marino, CeCe              11 Staples                  14.68  -0.2  6 
 49 Horrocks, Faith           11 Grtr New Bedford         15.04   0.6  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 11.85  1994        Stacey Minott, New Rochelle, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Frankson, Kassidy         10 Dewitt Clinton           12.68  -1.2  10   
  2 Miller, Antoinette        12 William Floyd            12.77  -1.2   8    12.764
  3 Davis, Brianna            10 Brentwood                12.77  -1.2   6    12.766
  4 Kistner, Tatianna          9 William Floyd            12.79  -1.2   4   
  5 Greenidge, Sade           10 Poly Prep                12.84  -1.2   2    12.832
  6 Harris, Brianna           12 Elmont                   12.84  -1.2   1    12.836
  7 Green, Zhanna             11 St. John the Bap         13.00  -1.2 
  8 Hendricks, Chriselee      12 Spring Valley            19.70  -1.2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 23.60  2003        Shana Cox, Holy Trinty, Hicksville          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swierbut, Carly           11 Newtown                  24.98q  3.5  9 
  2 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       11 Wellesley                25.12q  2.3  1 
  3 Genus, Rammona            11 New Rochelle             25.39q  2.6  7 
  4 Harris, Brianna           12 Elmont                   25.40q  3.2  2 
  5 Miller, Antoinette        12 William Floyd            25.44q  2.8  8 
  6 Green, Zhanna             11 St. John the Bap         25.55q  3.5  9 
  7 McHenry, Camille          12 Windsor                  25.59q  2.8  8 
  8 Lopez, Ivana              12 North Rockland           25.75q  0.8  6 
  9 Keith, Martina            11 Hhh West                 25.77   2.1 10 
 10 Beckford, Camryn          10 Kellenberg               25.78   2.3  1 
 11 Housman, Sofia            12 North Rockland           25.83   2.0  3 
 12 Jackson, Dominique        12 Columbus                 25.88   2.7  4 
 13 Griffith, Daniella        12 Medgar Evers             25.91   2.6  7 
 14 Numme, Jordan             11 Greenwich                25.93   2.3  1 
 15 Hypolite, Jamika          12 Mt. Vernon               25.96   0.8  6 
 16 Batson, Nisha             11 Uniondale                26.00   3.5  9 
 17 Hendricks, Chriselee      12 Spring Valley            26.01   0.5  5 
 18 Foster, Chrissy           11 Kellenberg               26.09   3.2  2 
 19 Williams, Jada            10 Greenwich                26.12   2.6  7 
 20 Gray, Imani               12 Elmont                   26.22   0.5  5 
 21 Brown, Tia Marie          12 Windsor                  26.24   2.1 10 
 22 Nischo, Jessica           11 Sachem North             26.32   2.7  4 
 23 Quigley, Samantha         12 North Babylon            26.33   2.1 10 
 24 Patterson, Janee'         11 Bishop Loughlin          26.36   2.8  8 
 25 Federico, Sydney          10 Westerly                 26.38   2.8  8 
 26 Miller, Farrah            11 White Plains             26.39   2.7  4 
 27 Iannelli, Claudia         11 Poly Prep                26.40   2.6  7 
 28 Thompson, Jada            11 New Rochelle             26.41   2.0  3 
 29 Stephens, Taniah          12 Villa Maria              26.43   0.5  5  26.421
 30 Barrows, Aliya            11 St Mary Bay View         26.43   0.5  5  26.425
 31 DeSantis, Adrianna        12 Lakeland/Panas           26.45   2.3  1 
 32 Byrne, Madison            10 Hhh West                 26.46   0.8  6 
 33 Lichtenwalner-Sebaug, Mi  10 Lakeland/Panas           26.49   3.5  9 
 34 Greenidge, Sade           10 Poly Prep                26.53   0.5  5 
 35 Spaccaforno, Jacklyn      10 Miller Place             26.72   3.2  2 
 36 Browne, Brianna           12 Medgar Evers             26.75   0.8  6 
 37 Guerrier, Michema         12 Uniondale                26.80   2.1 10 
 38 Phillip, Israel           12 Elmont                   26.87   3.5  9 
 39 Nicely, Otavia            10 Taft Educational         27.11   2.0  3 
 40 Smithson, Mya             12 Hempstead                27.16   3.2  2 
 41 Beckles, Kyah             11 Christ the King          27.17   2.7  4 
 42 Hamilton, Lexi            12 Tully                    27.22   3.2  2 
 43 Alex, Mariam              11 Clarkstown North         27.30   2.1 10 
 44 Dabroi, Carrina           11 Ridgefield               27.33   3.5  9 
 45 Conroy, Catherine         11 Ridgefield               27.35   2.7  4 
 46 von Brugge, Emma          11 Spence School            27.38   0.8  6 
 47 Salazar, Lauren           10 Lakeland/Panas           27.41   0.8  6 
 48 Thybulle, Zhaneia         12 Elmont                   27.46   2.6  7 
 49 Hardy, Faith              11 Rye Country Day          27.52   2.8  8  27.513
 50 Frattallone, Jana         11 Lakeland/Panas           27.52   2.6  7  27.515
 51 Kopech, Bella             10 St Mary Bay View         27.61   2.1 10 
 52 Bolton, Netani            11 White Plains             27.65   2.3  1 
 53 Lightbourne, Kristan       9 Harborfields             27.78   2.6  7 
 54 Petruzzelli, Samantha     12 Ridgefield               27.89   2.0  3 
 55 Shopovick, Olivia         12 Maria Regina             28.05   0.8  6 
 56 Salim, Rebecca            10 White Plains             28.08   2.0  3 
 57 Kearney, Aoife            12 Maria Regina             28.11   2.6  7  28.108
 58 Gelin, Guerdyna           10 White Plains             28.11   0.5  5  28.109
 59 Negron, Jazel             12 Smithtown West           28.27   3.2  2 
 60 Mantle, Cassidy           10 Maria Regina             28.30   3.5  9  28.299
 61 Osita, Precious           10 Harborfields             28.30   0.8  6  28.300
 62 Marsland, Ariana          10 Nyack                    28.36   2.0  3 
 63 Zepeda, Eva               12 North Babylon            28.54   3.5  9  28.532
 64 De La Cruz, Ashley        12 Maria Regina             28.54   2.1 10  28.537
 65 Spector, Samatha          11 Roslyn                   28.56   2.0  3 
 66 Bonarrigo, Kate           11 Maria Regina             28.65   2.8  8 
 67 Roy, Danielle             10 Harborfields             29.14   0.5  5 
 68 Kline, Adelaide            9 Harborfields             29.35   2.0  3 
 69 Dluginsky, Caroline       10 Harborfields             29.37   3.2  2 
 70 McHugh, Kelly             10 Harborfields             29.62   2.8  8 
 71 Osita, Peace              10 Harborfields             29.92   2.7  4 
 72 Beslity, Cecilia          12 Harborfields             30.12   2.3  1 
 73 DiSanti, Isabella         10 Roslyn                   31.40   2.7  4 
 74 Forte, Destiny            10 Roslyn                   32.00   2.1 10 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 23.60  2003        Shana Cox, Holy Trinty, Hicksville          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       11 Wellesley                24.94   1.6  10   
  2 Swierbut, Carly           11 Newtown                  24.97   1.6   8   
  3 Harris, Brianna           12 Elmont                   25.37   1.6   6   
  4 Genus, Rammona            11 New Rochelle             25.45   1.6   4   
  5 McHenry, Camille          12 Windsor                  25.61   1.6   2   
  6 Lopez, Ivana              12 North Rockland           25.72   1.6   1   
  7 Green, Zhanna             11 St. John the Bap         25.93   1.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 52.62  2012        Kadecia Baird, Medgar Evers, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Comella, Abby             10 Wellesley                55.65   8  10   
  2 Watson, Vanessa           11 Spencerport              56.06   8   8   
  3 Peoples, Paris            12 Benjamin Cardozo         56.59   8   6   
  4 Devanny, Grace            11 Concord                  57.59   8   4   
  5 Numme, Jordan             11 Greenwich                58.52   7   2   
  6 Mulder, Madison           12 Smithtown West           58.68   5   1   
  7 Martinez, Tatianna        11 Benjamin Cardozo         58.72   7 
  8 Chery, Orianne            11 Edouard Mont             58.78   8 
  9 Buissereth, Gabby         12 Kellenberg               58.79   5 
 10 Griffith, Daniella        12 Medgar Evers             59.03   8 
 11 Barrows, Aliya            11 St Mary Bay View         59.13   7 
 12 Federico, Sydney          10 Westerly                 59.18   6 
 13 Gellis, Ava               11 Paul D Schreiber         59.25   5 
 14 Chilton, Bethan           12 Saratoga Springs         59.46   4 
 15 Graves, Amelia            11 Pinkerton                59.53   7 
 16 O'Connell, Brid           12 Eastchester              59.58   5 
 17 Iannelli, Claudia         11 Poly Prep                59.63   6 
 18 Muhammad Graham, Jasmine  10 Medgar Evers             59.65   6 
 19 Hughes, Meg               10 Old Rochester            59.69   8 
 20 Scott, Zakiya             12 Medgar Evers             59.78   6 
 21 Riley, Danielle           11 Newburgh                 59.91   3 
 22 Foster, Jade              11 William Floyd            59.96   6 
 23 Hurt, Lucy                12 Paul D Schreiber       1:00.01   6 
 24 Bazzini, Megan            12 Paul D Schreiber       1:00.21   4 
 25 Cooper, Jalah             10 Windsor                1:00.24   5 
 26 Brown, Grace              12 Villa Maria            1:00.27   7 
 27 Palmer, Angelique         12 Brentwood              1:00.35   6 
 28 Donovan, Sierra           11 Scarsdale              1:00.42   3 
 29 Newton, Rene               9 Hempstead              1:00.45   6 
 30 Valentine, Dominique      12 Immaculate             1:00.46   4 
 31 Kneski, Olivia            12 Mercy                  1:00.67   3 
 32 Goodbee, Jahlyah          11 North Rockland         1:00.73   5 
 33 Batista, Steffany         12 Ramapo                 1:00.74   5  1:00.732
 34 Michalowski, Grace         9 Ridgefield             1:00.74   3  1:00.737
 35 Henry-Ellis, Kimoya       11 Mt. Vernon             1:01.06   4 
 36 Greene, Linise            10 New Rochelle           1:01.16   7 
 37 Johnson, Gabby            11 New Rochelle           1:01.34   8 
 38 Murphy, Maeve             11 Westhampton            1:01.66   4 
 39 Glackin, Dana             12 Harborfields           1:01.76   5 
 40 Quinonez, Tatyana         12 Medgar Evers           1:01.86   4 
 41 jinks, nailah              9 Uniondale              1:02.17   2 
 42 George, Cassey            12 Medgar Evers           1:02.19   4 
 43 Miller, Farrah            11 White Plains           1:02.78   7 
 44 Mullings, Naomi           12 Mt. Vernon             1:02.84   3 
 45 Webb, Lindsey             10 Hempstead              1:02.96   2  1:02.955
 46 Sibbles, Shannel           8 North Babylon          1:02.96   2  1:02.958
 47 Lynch, Katie              10 Mt. Ararat             1:03.22   3 
 48 Gilligan, Lauren          12 Windsor                1:03.55   3 
 49 Mandelkow, Sarah           9 Hendrick Hudson        1:03.66   1 
 50 Bolton, Netani            11 White Plains           1:04.41   2 
 51 Barnswell, Jessica        12 Ben Banneker           1:04.52   2 
 52 Core, Dylann              12 Columbus               1:04.55   7 
 53 Gullo, Annie              10 Liverpool              1:04.62   1 
 54 Alexis, Madison           12 Windsor                1:05.42   2 
 55 Webb, Leah                10 Hempstead              1:05.51   2 
 56 Zepeda, Eva               12 North Babylon          1:07.94   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:03.34  2012        Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seeland, Esther           12 State College          2:10.47   4  10   
  2 Philippides, Emily        12 Greenwich              2:13.28   4   8   
  3 Giesing, Izzy             12 Oxbow                  2:13.78   4   6   
  4 Martin, Deanna            11 Valley Stream So       2:14.09   4   4   
  5 Lewin, Maureen            11 Kellenberg             2:14.66   4   2   
  6 Mclaughlin, Molly            East Aurora            2:15.38   2   1   
  7 Harmon, Anna              12 Raymond                2:15.68   4 
  8 Rutt, Samantha            12 Ward Melville          2:15.77   4 
  9 Muccini, Sophia           10 Benjamin Cardozo       2:15.87   2 
 10 Berman, Kayla             12 Westhampton            2:15.92   4 
 11 Morganti, Olivia          10 Christian Br           2:16.48   3 
 12 Means, Shalah             12 Benjamin Cardozo       2:16.61   4 
 13 Donald, Jessica           12 Tully                  2:16.85   3 
 14 McDonnell, Jordyn         11 Sachem North           2:17.01   2 
 15 Perez-Segnini, Elena      11 Rye                    2:17.07   3 
 16 Lambert, Elise            12 Souhegan               2:17.30   3 
 17 Johnson, Gabby            11 New Rochelle           2:17.31   3 
 18 Famiglietti, Kaitlyn      12 Sachem East            2:17.78   2 
 19 Gaedje, Allyson           12 Ward Melville          2:17.97   4 
 20 Arrigo, Shayna            12 Sachem East            2:18.00   3 
 21 Pasch, Malaika            11 Falmouth               2:18.04   2 
 22 Muhammad Graham, Jasmine  10 Medgar Evers           2:18.08   4 
 23 Abraldes, Bridget         10 Sachem East            2:18.12   3 
 24 Bennett, Nora             12 Kellenberg             2:18.20   1 
 25 Trejo, Lauren              9 Sachem East            2:18.58   2 
 26 Murrin, Anneka            12 Yarmouth               2:18.85   3 
 27 Hollander, Jane           11 Mamaroneck             2:19.22   1 
 28 Kraus, Alyssa             12 Fairfield Ludlow       2:19.33   3 
 29 Harris, Zoe               10 Greenwich              2:19.44   2 
 30 Donovan, Sierra           11 Scarsdale              2:19.51   1 
 31 Grassia, Lexi             10 Bay Shore              2:19.64   1 
 32 Adelson, Rachel           11 Rye                    2:19.94   2 
 33 Leighton, Jane            12 Souhegan               2:20.24   3 
 34 Merone, Melissa           10 Sachem East            2:20.79   1 
 35 Langis, Emma              10 Ridgefield             2:20.81   1 
 36 McMillan, Hetty           12 Greenwich              2:21.57   1 
 37 Romano, Marissa           10 Souhegan               2:22.55   1 
 38 Sturgess, Samantha        12 Ward Melville          2:23.34   2 
 39 Stonski, Isabel           10 Rye Country Day        2:23.43   1 
 40 Michalowski, Grace         9 Ridgefield             2:23.76   1 
 41 Keaney, Aina               9 Clarkstown South       2:25.30   3 
 42 Brown, Grace              12 Villa Maria            2:25.65   2 
 43 Radke, Elizabeth          10 Ward Melville          2:25.87   3 
 44 Lee, Katelyn              11 Trinity School         2:26.49   1 
 45 Papavasilakis, Nicoleta   11 Maria Regina           2:26.64   1 
 46 Richardson, Maya          11 Kellenberg             2:27.60   1 
 47 Selser, Juliana           12 South Portland         2:31.96   4 
 48 Seifert, Lexi             12 Villa Maria            2:34.80   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:42.06  2011        Aisling Cuffe (converted 1600m), Cornwall,
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tuohy, Katelyn            10 North Rockland         4:45.61   3  10   
  2 Heskin, Lauryn             9 Marymount              5:00.24   3   8   
  3 Dinneen, Sierra           10 Notre Dame             5:00.74   3   6   
  4 Sessions, Jade            12 Carmel                 5:03.66   2   4   
  5 Schulz, Jenna             10 Liverpool              5:04.29   3   2   
  6 Reyes, Tess                  Algonquin              5:05.99   3   1   
  7 Murphy, Kathleen          12 Weston                 5:07.75   3 
  8 Muccini, Sophia           10 Benjamin Cardozo       5:10.99   3 
  9 Hedlund, Kate             10 Manchester             5:11.23   2 
 10 Rajagopal, Kirsi          11 Harrison               5:11.99   2 
 11 Philippides, Emily        12 Greenwich              5:12.67   3 
 12 Law, Samantha             12 Great Neck North       5:12.95   3 
 13 McDade Clay, Delia        11 Brighton               5:13.10   1 
 14 Saidman, Angela           11 Immaculate             5:13.31   3 
 15 Hughes, Meg               10 Old Rochester          5:14.98   2 
 16 Farrell, Catherine        11 Smithtown East         5:16.68   3 
 17 Viggiano, Gabriella       11 Ridgefield             5:17.41   2 
 18 Kleinman, Margot          12 Trinity School         5:19.30   1 
 19 Neubauer, Elsa            10 Brewster               5:19.70   2 
 20 Mascetta, Taylor          11 Immaculate             5:20.12   2 
 21 Moehringer, Emily          9 Mepham                 5:20.76   1 
 22 Gottfried, Juliet         11 Brooklyn Tech          5:21.52   1 
 23 Lausev, Brianna           11 Kellenberg             5:22.26   1 
 24 Marcello, Hailey          11 St. John the Bap       5:22.65   1 
 25 Davis, Paige              12 Fairfield Ludlow       5:22.77   2 
 26 Wisch, Audrey             12 Riverdale CS           5:22.80   1 
 27 Simonsen, Keegan          12 Fairfield Ludlow       5:23.92   1 
 28 Rose, Danelle             10 Miller Place           5:24.05   2 
 29 Hollander, Emily          11 Mamaroneck             5:25.22   1 
 30 Bury, Isabelle            11 Trinity School         5:31.45   1 
 31 Harris, Zoe               10 Greenwich              5:32.70   2 
 32 Perez, Abigail            11 Benjamin Cardozo       5:33.45   1 
 33 Burg, Lisa                11 White Plains           5:34.97   1 
 34 Slager, Anna              12 Gorham                 5:55.30   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run Section 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5:07.19  2017        Jade Sessions, Carmel, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pollak, Lauren               JJ Cross River         5:27.02  
  2 Jolley, Ava                9 North Salem            5:29.08  
  3 Guerci, Kyra              11 Nanuet                 5:29.33  
  4 Kieser, Bella             10 John Jay-EF            5:29.86  
  5 Cuomo, Florence           11 Brewster               5:30.38  
  6 McManus, Isolde            9 Hendrick Hudson        5:30.88  
  7 Swift, Tehillah            8 Mt. Vernon             5:39.82  
  8 Patalino, Kate            12 Fox Lane               5:40.42  
  9 Ruotolo, Gina             11 Clarkstown South       5:44.33  
 10 Freeman, Katie            12 Fox Lane               5:46.94  
 11 Falcon, Taylor            12 Nanuet                 5:47.62  
 12 Guilfoyle, Caitlin        10 Hastings               5:51.95  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 9:56.16  2011        Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, New York         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tuohy, Katelyn            10 North Rockland         9:47.88!  2  10    3000m - 9:10.4
  2 Chmiel, Kelsey            11 Saratoga Springs      10:27.23   2   8   
  3 Stockman, Elizabeth       10 Rocky Hill            10:32.84   2   6   
  4 Lynch, Dana               11 Middletown            10:40.37   2   4   
  5 Schupansky, Hannah           Oakland Catholic      10:47.08   2   2   
  6 Schulz, Jenna             10 Liverpool             10:54.09   2   1   
  7 Kurto, Ella                8 Saratoga Springs      10:57.93   2 
  8 Singh, Roshni             10 Bay Shore             11:10.68   2 
  9 Vetter, Carley            12 Saratoga Springs      11:13.08   1 
 10 Wheeler, McKinley          7 Saratoga Springs      11:20.82   1 
 11 Wheeler, Sheridan          7 Saratoga Springs      11:21.02   1 
 12 Knott, Ciara              11 Saratoga Springs      11:21.49   1 
 13 Castronuovo, Angela       12 Carmel                11:22.59   1 
 14 Carlson, Sydney            9 Liverpool             11:25.52   1 
 15 Steedman, Ashley           9 Westhampton           11:28.03   1 
 16 Webb, Caroline            11 Greenwich             11:29.50   1 
 17 McLaughlin, Megan            East Aurora           11:30.26   2 
 18 Freitag, Eloise           11 Spence School         11:32.27   1 
 19 Zlotnick, Arielle         11 Souhegan              11:36.51   1 
 20 Leckbee, Katherine        12 Mt. Ararat            11:43.35   1 
 21 Rose, Danelle             10 Miller Place          11:43.85   1 
 22 vonAhn, Hunter            11 Saratoga Springs      11:55.80   1 
 23 Kapur, Anjali             12 Somers                12:05.88   1 
 24 Miller, Leah              11 Harborfields          13:22.56   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 13.85  1996        Joyce Bates, SimonGratz, Philadelphia       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Sophia             12 Queens Teaching          15.20q -0.7  1 
  2 Smith, Trinity            12 St. Francis              15.23q -0.7  3 
  3 Obichere, Chibugo         11 Valley Stream So         15.38q -1.6  5 
  4 Smith, Claudine              Atlantic City            15.51q -1.1  2 
  5 Odenigbo, Chiamaka        10 New Rochelle             15.61q -0.7  1 
  6 Jones, Louise             12 Nyack                    15.77q -1.1  4 
  7 Hughes, Kiera             12 Ward Melville            16.02q -1.6  5 
  8 Parker, Gracie            10 Villa Maria              16.51q -0.7  3 
  9 Spaccaforno, Jacklyn      10 Miller Place             16.58  -0.7  1 
 10 Inzar, Torre              11 North Rockland           16.61  -1.1  2 
 11 Holdredge, Caelan         11 Westerly                 16.62  -0.8  6 
 12 Bourgeois, Megan          12 Nanuet                   16.89  -1.1  4 
 13 Saunders, Nadia           10 North Rockland           16.97  -1.1  4 
 14 Young, Sasha              11 Smithtown East           17.27  -0.7  3  17.264
 15 Granatiero, Olivia        11 St Mary Bay View         17.27  -1.6  5  17.266
 16 Murphy, Caroline          12 Old Rochester            17.32  -0.8  6 
 17 Palumbo, Caroline         11 Southampton              17.34  -1.6  5 
 18 Schiavoni, Stephanie      12 Southampton              17.49  -0.8  6 
 19 Lyons, Janai              12 Medgar Evers             17.50  -0.7  1 
 20 Blumenstein, Emma         10 Hewlett                  17.56  -1.1  2 
 21 Coady, Autumn             11 Haddam-K'worth           17.61  -1.1  4 
 22 Petruzzelli, Samantha     12 Ridgefield               17.63  -0.7  3 
 23 DeMassa, Elizabeth        11 Ridgefield               17.66  -0.7  1 
 24 Syre, Melissa             11 Clarkstown North         17.67  -1.1  4 
 25 Akazi, Chinyere            9 Uniondale                17.75  -1.1  2 
 26 Guevara, Siara            12 Miller Place             17.77  -0.7  3 
 27 Strom, Sadie              11 Haddam-K'worth           17.83  -0.7  1 
 28 Clarke, Sinead            11 Greenwich                17.92  -1.1  4 
 29 Lauria, Emilie            11 Notre Dame               18.30  -1.6  5 
 30 Mentzer, Brianne          11 Grtr New Bedford         18.42  -1.6  5 
 31 Geller, Caroline          10 Rye Country Day          18.48  -0.7  1 
 32 Bouaz, Thamarah           12 North Babylon            18.67  -0.7  3 
 33 Khorn, Cynthia             9 Grtr New Bedford         18.68  -1.1  2 
 34 Zuber, Maddie             12 Rye Country Day          18.89  -0.7  3 
 35 McCullough, Meghan        10 Old Rochester            18.93  -1.6  5 
 36 Tucker, Shannon           11 Harborfields             19.10  -0.8  6 
 37 Silverman, Samantha       12 Yorktown                 19.12  -1.1  4 
 38 Pelkey, Alyssa            12 Yorktown                 19.23  -0.8  6 
 39 Burke, AnnMarie           12 Marymount                19.48  -0.8  6 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 13.85  1996        Joyce Bates, SimonGratz, Philadelphia       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Sophia             12 Queens Teaching          14.39  -0.1  10   
  2 Obichere, Chibugo         11 Valley Stream So         14.41  -0.1   8   
  3 Smith, Claudine              Atlantic City            15.12  -0.1   6   
  4 Smith, Trinity            12 St. Francis              15.22  -0.1   4   
  5 Hughes, Kiera             12 Ward Melville            15.44  -0.1   2   
  6 Odenigbo, Chiamaka        10 New Rochelle             15.53  -0.1   1   
  7 Jones, Louise             12 Nyack                    15.85  -0.1 
  8 Parker, Gracie            10 Villa Maria              16.20  -0.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 59.84  2008        Dalillah Muhammad, Benj Cardozo, NYC        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Vanessa           11 Spencerport            1:01.65   4  10   
  2 Jones, Louise             12 Nyack                  1:03.96   4   8   
  3 Palmer, Adia              10 Bishop Loughlin        1:04.07   4   6   
  4 Iannico, Patsy            12 Hewlett                1:05.43   4   4   
  5 Smith, Trinity            12 St. Francis            1:05.51   3   2   
  6 Byrnes, Ellen             12 Sacred Heart           1:05.62   4   1   
  7 Felton, Courtashia        12 Hempstead              1:05.63   4 
  8 Donovan, Carolyn          10 Ridgefield             1:06.72   4 
  9 Francois, Deandra         12 North Rockland         1:06.90   3 
 10 Kirland, Gloria           11 Newburgh               1:08.04   3 
 11 Holdredge, Caelan         11 Westerly               1:08.91   2 
 12 Inzar, Torre              11 North Rockland         1:09.60   2 
 13 Turner, Emily             12 Saratoga Springs       1:09.87   3 
 14 Murphy, Caroline          12 Old Rochester          1:10.13   2 
 15 Hawkins, Kianna           11 William Floyd          1:10.21   3 
 16 Sternberg, Caitlyn        10 Miller Place           1:11.16   1 
 17 Hinz, Mia                 11 Poly Prep              1:11.72   2 
 18 Strom, Sadie              11 Haddam-K'worth         1:11.88   3 
 19 Coady, Autumn             11 Haddam-K'worth         1:11.99   2 
 20 Kurz, Natalie             12 Liverpool              1:12.38   3 
 21 Akazi, Chinyere            9 Uniondale              1:13.01   2 
 22 Guevara, Siara            12 Miller Place           1:13.60   4 
 23 Chang, Hannah             12 Hendrick Hudson        1:14.44   1 
 24 Albers, Olivia             9 Hendrick Hudson        1:15.35   1 
 25 Garcia, Sofia             10 Notre Dame             1:15.87   3 
 26 Mentzer, Brianne          11 Grtr New Bedford       1:16.73   1 
 27 Zaslavsky-Tang, Aniella    9 Notre Dame             1:17.10   2 
 28 Kwiatkowski, Grace        11 Westhampton            1:18.19   1 
 29 Barnes, Nykoya            11 Notre Dame             1:21.16   2 
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 6:37.41  2012        Brianna Nerud, North Shore, Glen Head,    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rauber, Brooke            11 Tully                  6:51.03   2  10   
  2 Morales, Haleigh          10 North Rockland         6:56.86   2   8   
  3 Morganti, Olivia          10 Christian Br           6:59.16   2   6   
  4 Burr, Randi               12 Westerly               7:00.31   2   4   
  5 Chigatayeva, Aziza        12 Brooklyn Tech          7:00.37   2   2   
  6 Neuner, Madison           11 Liverpool              7:12.69   2   1   
  7 McMillan, Hetty           12 Greenwich              7:20.61   2 
  8 Moreno, Skylar            12 Clarkstown South       7:25.57   2 
  9 Vetter, Samantha          12 Saratoga Springs       7:26.61   2 
 10 Comerford, Giavanna        9 Notre Dame             7:29.30   2 
 11 Kurz, Natalie             12 Liverpool              7:30.34   1 
 12 Johnson, Morgan              JJ Cross River         7:32.32   1 
 13 Silba, Marissa            11 Newark Valley          7:36.43   1 
 14 Cavallaro, Emily          12 Paul D Schreiber       7:37.94   1 
 15 Downes, Maeve             11 Clarkstown North       7:45.93   1 
 16 Campeau, Rylee            11 Beaver River           7:46.05   2 
 17 Langis, Emma              10 Ridgefield             7:46.06   2 
 18 Keller, Rachel             9 North Rockland         7:49.22   1 
 19 Franzreb, Casey           11 Notre Dame             7:50.19   1 
 20 Kenny, Katherine          11 Poly Prep              7:54.45   2 
 21 Rosset, Sophia            12 Scarsdale              7:55.74   1 
 22 Thompson, Jacqueline      12 Notre Dame             7:59.55   1 
 23 Martin, Madisen           12 Old Rochester          8:11.68   1 
 24 Campbell, Ania            10 Dewitt Clinton         8:12.65   1 
 -- Tesla, Sophie             11 Saratoga Springs           DNF   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 46.57  2012        Medgar Evers, Brooklyn, NY                  
                       Baird, Campbell, Thompson-Charles, Thompson       
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 William Floyd  'A'                                    48.11   4  10   
     1) Hawkins, Kianna 11              2) Foster, Jade 11                
     3) Kistner, Tatianna 9             4) Miller, Antoinette 12          
  2 Christopher Columbus  'A'                             48.40   4   8   
     1) Jackson, Dominique 12           2) Lowe, Rori 11                  
     3) Core, Dylann 12                 4) Ike, Victory 12                
  3 Brentwood  'A'                                        48.64   4   6   
     1) Edwards, Hillary 12             2) Mayo, Alexia 12                
     3) Palmer, Angelique 12            4) Davis, Brianna 10              
  4 New Rochelle  'A'                                     49.14   4   4   
     1) Thompson, Jada 11               2) Genus, Rammona 11              
     3) Crosswhite, Arianna 10          4) Greene, Linise 10              
  5 North Babylon  'A'                                    50.06   4   2   
     1) Blackman, Crystal 11            2) Quigley, Samantha 12           
     3) Calabrese, Nicola 12            4) Love, Cherish 10               
  6 Lakeland / Panas  'A'                                 50.34   3   1   
     1) Lichtenwalner-Sebaug, Millie 10 2) DeSantis, Adrianna 12          
     3) Salazar, Lauren 10              4) Williams, JaLia 9              
  7 Villa Maria (Erie)  'A'                               50.41   3 
     1) Tetuan-Lewis, Mya 10            2) Creager, Bailey 12             
     3) Stephens, Taniah 12             4) Parker, Gracie 10              
  8 Windsor  'A'                                          50.46   4 
     1) Brown, Tia Marie 12             2) McHenry, Camille 12            
     3) Cooper, Jalah 10                4) Richardson, Cori 11            
  9 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                   51.09   4 
     1) Frankson, Kassidy 10            2) Brown, Brianna 9               
     3) jackson, kendall 12             4) Clarke, Anissa 11              
 10 Paul D. Schreiber  'A'                                51.22   3  51.217
     1) Gellis, Ava 11                  2) Livio, Grace 10                
     3) Kaypour, Jasmine 10             4) Bazzini, Megan 12              
 11 Ramapo  'A'                                           51.22   3  51.220
     1) Batista, Steffany 12            2) Agwu, Ginikachi 10             
     3) Marseille, Wilkilandjie 10      4) Ndukwe, Chidera 10             
 12 Trinity School  'A'                                   51.44   3 
     1) Ramson, Joelle 12               2) Tao-Harris, Dashiel 9          
     3) Yum, Arden 9                    4) Kok, Pippa 12                  
 13 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                       51.76   3 
     1) Henry-Ellis, Kimoya 11          2) John, Diara 12                 
     3) Mullings, Naomi 12              4) Hypolite, Jamika 12            
 14 Clarkstown South  'A'                                 51.83   3 
     1) Wiseltier, Logan 10             2) Kahn, Sabrina 11               
     3) Ratchford, Shannon 9            4) Glynn, Emma 9                  
 15 Spence School  'A'                                    52.41   2 
     1) Frishman, Laura 12              2) von Brugge, Emma 11            
     3) Reid, Lucy 10                   4) Hoffman, Hadley 10             
 16 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                            52.52   2 
     1) Ashley, Alasia 11               2) Walters, Taylor 8              
     3) Reede, Sydney 11                4) Kirland, Gloria 11             
 17 Harrison  'A'                                         52.70   2 
     1) Gougherty, Ciara 11             2) Kapio, Ashia 10                
     3) Quinn, Kelly 11                 4) Fischer, Amelia 12             
 18 Maria Regina  'A'                                     53.09   1 
     1) Kearney, Aoife 12               2) Shopovick, Olivia 12           
     3) Peller, Melissa 9               4) De La Cruz, Ashley 12          
 19 Clarkstown North  'A'                                 53.16   1 
     1) Alex, Mariam 11                 2) McGinley, Mannion 11           
     3) Syre, Melissa 11                4) Mensah, Adjoa 9                
 20 John Jay Cross River  'A'                             53.49   2 
     1) Gressin, Libby                  2) Rabinowitz, Samantha           
     3) Tucker, Keira                   4) Brown, Kitanya                 
 21 Harborfields  'A'                                     53.67   2 
     1) Lightbourne, Kristan 9          2) Osita, Peace 10                
     3) Osita, Precious 10              4) Kline, Adelaide 9              
 22 Fairfield Warde  'A'                                  54.23   1 
     1) Elliot, Mallory 11              2) Vincent, Tess 10               
     3) Vella, Emilia 11                4) Yaverski, Anya 9               
 23 Rye Country Day School  'A'                           54.73   2 
     1) Fernandez, Tatiana 12           2) Zuber, Maddie 12               
     3) Miller, Jordan 9                4) Hardy, Faith 11                
 -- Medgar Evers College Prep.  'A'                         DNF   3 
     1) Quinonez, Tatyana 12            2) Kellum, Krystal 9              
     3) Lyons, Janai 12                 4) Browne, Brianna 12             
 -- White Plains  'A'                                        DQ   2  1-2 Out of Zone
     1) Salim, Rebecca 10               2) Owens, Kaylee 11               
     3) Kind, Morgan 10                 4) Williams, Savannah 10          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:40.55  2001        A. Philip Randolph, A. Philip Randolph-NYC
                         Moorer, Mortel, Hastings, Gilchrist               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Benjamin Cardozo  'A'                               3:52.85   2  10   
     1) Means, Shalah 12                2) Muccini, Sophia 10             
     3) Martinez, Tatianna 11           4) Peoples, Paris 12              
  2 Medgar Evers College Prep.  'A'                     3:58.45   2   8   
     1) Muhammad Graham, Jasmine 10     2) Griffith, Daniella 12          
     3) Quinonez, Tatyana 12            4) Scott, Zakiya 12               
  3 Kellenberg  'A'                                     4:00.48   2   6   
     1) Buissereth, Gabby 12            2) Foster, Chrissy 11             
     3) Scott, Madison 9                4) Beckford, Camryn 10            
  4 Brentwood  'A'                                      4:01.12   2   4   
     1) Palmer, Angelique 12            2) Jeanty, Donisha 10             
     3) Menendez, Gabriella 10          4) Pierre-Louis, Malika 12        
  5 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          4:02.01   2   2   
     1) Wise-Sweat, Amilia 9            2) Riley, Danielle 11             
     3) Kirland, Gloria 11              4) Cruz-Delgado, Alondra 8        
  6 Windsor  'A'                                        4:02.81   2   1   
     1) Brown, Tia Marie 12             2) Cooper, Jalah 10               
     3) Samuel, Rebecca 12              4) McHenry, Camille 12            
  7 Lakeland / Panas  'A'                               4:04.45   1 
     1) DeSantis, Adrianna 12           2) Williams, JaLia 9              
     3) Salazar, Lauren 10              4) Lichtenwalner-Sebaug, Millie 10
  8 White Plains  'A'                                   4:08.15   1 
     1) Bolton, Netani 11               2) Burg, Lisa 11                  
     3) Miller, Farrah 11               4) Gelin, Guerdyna 10             
  9 John Jay-East Fishkill  'A'                         4:10.30   1 
     1) Cascioli, Breanna 9             2) Foley, Keira 9                 
     3) Vargas, Elena 10                4) Urbanowicz, Elizabeth 10       
 10 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 4:25.12   2 
     1) Brown, Brianna 9                2) Frankson, Kassidy 10           
     3) Campbell, Ania 10               4) Obeng, Kendra 11               
 11 Riverdale Country School  'A'                       4:28.31   1 
     1) Shpilrain, Marie 9              2) Wisch, Audrey 12               
     3) Seklir, Kate 11                 4) Simpson, Josette 11            
 12 Fairfield Warde  'A'                                4:29.04   1 
     1) Eustace, Julia 12               2) Kareem, Lana 11                
     3) Garrett, Shannon 10             4) Hart, Abby 10                  
 13 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             4:29.21   1 
     1) Fauci, Hana 10                  2) Mastoros, Mary 12              
     3) Ahlstrom, Emma 12               4) Halligan, Maeve 12             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Nick Panaro
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:57.43  2005        Ward Meville, East Setauket, NY           
                         Section 1 Record = 3:58.60 Mt. Vernon 2011        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christopher Columbus  'A'                           4:02.58   4 
     1) Core, Dylann 12                 2) Ike, Victory 12                
     3) Abdoulaye, Raimatou 11          4) Lowe, Rori 11                  
  2 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:03.37   4 
     1) st cilien, bianca 12            2) jinks, nailah 9                
     3) McGregor, Brianna 12            4) Batson, Nisha 11               
  3 Hempstead  'A'                                      4:03.46   4 
     1) Newton, Rene 9                  2) Higgins, Ayanna 12             
     3) Webb, Lindsey 10                4) Felton, Courtashia 12          
  4 Old Rochester  'A'                                  4:05.27   3 
     1) Bourgeois, Lea 11               2) Carroll, Emma 9                
     3) Doonan, Maya 11                 4) Hughes, Meg 10                 
  5 Somers  'A'                                         4:07.66   4 
     1) Kottman, Kellie 11              2) Mahood, Nieve 9                
     3) Van Tassell, Elisabeth 12       4) Moon, Ashley 9                 
  6 Immaculate  'A'                                     4:08.04   4 
     1) Sedensky, Audrey 12             2) Coyle, Molly 10                
     3) Connolly, Emma 12               4) Valentine, Dominique 12        
  7 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               4:08.18   2 
     1) Carmenucci, Tessa 10            2) DeMeo, Cristina 9              
     3) Mevissen, Kaija 10              4) Rando, Isabela 9               
  8 Weston  'A'                                         4:11.75   4 
     1) Zielinski, Ava 9                2) Radisch, Emma 12               
     3) Bigelow, Lauren 11              4) Murphy, Kathleen 12            
  9 Edgemont  'A'                                       4:12.82   3 
     1) Allan, Lauren                   2) Butler, Nora                   
     3) Duffalo, Gillian                4) Willis, Lilah                  
 10 Commack  'A'                                        4:12.91   4 
 11 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     4:13.31   4 
     1) Henry-Ellis, Kimoya 11          2) Hypolite, Jamika 12            
     3) Saunders, Monikia 10            4) Mullings, Naomi 12             
 12 North Babylon  'A'                                  4:14.76   3 
     1) Sibbles, Shannel 8              2) Calabrese, Nicola 12           
     3) McKeever, Margaret 12           4) Love, Cherish 10               
 13 Brewster  'A'                                       4:18.63   3 
     1) Ostojic, Isabella 10            2) Olszewski, Nicole 10           
     3) Crowley, Marissa 10             4) Neubauer, Elsa 10              
 14 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              4:19.48   3 
     1) Kwiatkowski, Grace 11           2) Golbler, Abigail 9             
     3) Perez, Carolina 12              4) Murphy, Maeve 11               
 15 Greenwich  'A'                                      4:20.28   2 
     1) Martinez-Arraya, Abril 11       2) Bastek, Sophia 9               
     3) Ragone, Kate 12                 4) Morganti, Marissa              
 16 St. Mary Bay View  'A'                              4:21.39   3 
     1) Barrows, Aliya 11               2) Murphy, Caitlyn 11             
     3) Granatiero, Olivia 11           4) Kopech, Bella 10               
 17 Uniondale  'B'                                      4:22.59   1 
     1) Lewis, Kiera 8                  2) Akazi, Chinyere 9              
     3) Guerrier, Michema 12            4) Petgrave, Zola 12              
 18 Scarsdale  'A'                                      4:23.10   3 
     1) Conlan, Anne 10                 2) Elcik, Elizabeth 11            
     3) Jacobs, Annabel 10              4) Barlow, Paige 11               
 19 Windham  'A'                                        4:23.34   1 
     1) Gravell, Ava 10                 2) Walsh, Kaleigh 12              
     3) Souter, Scarlett 12             4) Jezak, Samantha 12             
 20 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                             4:23.39   1 
     1) Maloney, Fiona 9                2) Lunny, Catherine 10            
     3) Grant, Sariah 9                 4) Niepokoj, Karolina 11          
 21 Manhasset  'A'                                      4:23.40   3 
     1) Collather, Caitlin 12           2) Hon, Madeline 10               
     3) Kenny, Ryann 10                 4) Yiachos, Alexandra 10          
 22 Nanuet  'A'                                         4:23.60   2 
     1) Massoud, Alexia 8               2) Vucinic, Kelly 11              
     3) Diaz, Kayla 11                  4) Knobel, Abigail 11             
 23 Hackley School  'A'                                 4:24.35   3 
     1) Naughton, Zoe 11                2) Walter-McNeill, Laura 12       
     3) Meer, Shira 9                   4) Stevenson, Caroline 12         
 24 Ursuline School  'A'                                4:25.21   4 
     1) Grogan, Meaghan 12              2) Sosa, Lauren 12                
     3) McLean, Haley 10                4) McLean, Caitlin 10             
 25 Southampton  'A'                                    4:26.45   1 
     1) Arnold, Gabriella 8             2) O'Brien, Katey 8               
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Belle 12         4) Zukosky, Taylor 8              
 26 School of the Holy Child  'A'                       4:26.88   1 
     1) Comrie, Kailah 9                2) Kelly, Alanna 9                
     3) Leach, Katherine 9              4) Kryza, Emma 11                 
 27 Harborfields  'A'                                   4:27.85   3 
     1) Tucker, Shannon 11              2) Dluginsky, Caroline 10         
     3) McLaughlin, Mary 11             4) Forte, Marina 10               
 28 Mt. Vernon  'B'                                     4:27.95   2 
     1) Moore, Aderes 12                2) Chery, Eamley 10               
     3) Bennett, Taylor 8               4) Jones, Cierra 10               
 29 North Rockland  'A'                                 4:29.44   4 
     1) Chung, Aniya 10                 2) Glomski, Gloria 9              
     3) McAlpin, Kimora 9               4) Stolz, Olivia 10               
 30 Clarkstown North  'A'                               4:29.48   2 
     1) Alex, Mariam 11                 2) Polvino, Jessica 10            
     3) Stevens, Caroline 11            4) Downes, Maeve 11               
 31 Clarkstown South  'A'                               4:30.29   1 
     1) Kahn, Sabrina 11                2) Ruotolo, Gina 11               
     3) Mathew, Megha 10                4) Moore, Christyn 10             
 32 Half Hollow Hills West  'A'                         4:31.04   2 
     1) Grant, Sydney 10                2) Sullivan, Emily 9              
     3) Gruber, Bari 9                  4) Levy, Jordyn 9                 
 33 Rye Country Day School  'A'                         4:32.57   2 
     1) Stonski, Isabel 10              2) Hardy, Faith 11                
     3) Rodriguez, Arly 9               4) Zuber, Maddie 12               
 34 Spring Valley  'A'                                  4:34.18   3 
     1) Hendricks, Chriselee 12         2) Mesidor, Regine 8              
     3) Middleton, Wanda 12             4) Louis, Anika 8                 
 35 Harley-Allendale Columbia  'A'                      4:36.51   2 
     1) Fuller, Danielle 12             2) Reynolds, Olivia 8             
     3) Turner, Amanda 11               4) Vella, Middy 9                 
 36 Christopher Columbus  'B'                           4:37.19   2 
     1) Harris, Kiara 12                2) Wyche, Gabrielle 11            
     3) Leach, Shantae 10               4) Egwuogu, Favour 10             
 37 Sachem North  'A'                                   4:37.51   4 
     1) Garcia, Kayla 9                 2) Molinelli, Christina 10        
     3) Nischo, Jessica 11              4) McNamara, Kaitlynn 10          
 38 Staples  'A'                                        4:37.75   2 
     1) Birch, Taylor 11                2) Bollo, Olivia 9                
     3) Cua, Meghan 9                   4) Holmes, Nicole 9               
 39 Yonkers  'A'                                        4:38.31   1 
     1) David, Cinnamon 12              2) Lovell, McKenzia 11            
     3) Mills, Edna 12                  4) Whittingham, Chirstina 9       
 40 White Plains  'A'                                   4:39.59   2 
     1) Baez, Jasmine 12                2) Owens, Kaylee 11               
     3) Victoria, Nayah 9               4) Johnson, Taylor 10             
 41 Sachem North  'B'                                   4:44.33   2 
     1) Bock, Sarah 10                  2) Pulido, Mikayla 11             
     3) Montes De Oca, Ali 10           4) Jones, Jasmine 10              
 42 Clarkstown South  'B'                               4:47.13   3 
     1) Ryan, Jessica 11                2) Wiseltier, Logan 10            
     3) Nostro, Samantha 9              4) Hogan, Katherine 11            
 43 Clarkstown North  'B'                               4:47.91   1 
     1) Cahill, Erin 11                 2) Mitlof, Rebecca 11             
     3) Syre, Melissa 11                4) Piselli, Daniella 9            
 44 Cardinal Spellman  'B'                              4:53.05   1 
     1) DelaRosa, Kaitlyn 11            2) Wright, Zaria 11               
     3) Powell, Jodi-Juliana 10         4) Guity, Kaitlyn 11              
 45 Yonkers  'B'                                        4:55.07   1 
     1) Mora, Roxana 9                  2) Powell, Kimberly 11            
     3) Mora, Jennifer 10               4) Blackburn, Tyler 11            
 46 White Plains  'B'                                   4:59.04   1 
     1) Cassidy, Lauren 10              2) Colas, Chellsie 11             
     3) Tung, Jaclyn 12                 4) Hunt, Aine 11                  
 47 Roslyn  'A'                                         5:00.33   1 
     1) Pahlevan, Alida 9               2) Berco, Elika 9                 
     3) Leventhal, Emily 11             4) Spector, Samatha 11            
 -- Nyack  'A'                                               DQ   4  Inelligible Athlete
     1) Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla 12          2) Marsland, Ariana 10            
     3) Griffin, Ieva 11                4) Jones, Louise 12               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:58.56  2013        New Rochelle, New Rochelle, NY            
                         Davis, Holmes, Curtis, McDaniel                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brewster  'A'                                       4:14.79   2 
     1) Ostojic, Isabella 10            2) Olszewski, Nicole 10           
     3) Crowley, Marissa 10             4) Neubauer, Elsa 10              
  2 Beacon  'A'                                         4:20.80   2 
     1) Richardson, Brianna 10          2) Anderson, Naomi 10             
     3) Boyd, Deborah 10                4) Evans, Sarah 10                
  3 Rye Country Day School  'A'                         4:21.24   2 
     1) Stonski, Isabel 10              2) Voulgaris, Ariane 10           
     3) Rodriguez, Arly 9               4) Geller, Caroline 10            
  4 New Rochelle  'A'                                   4:21.32   2 
     1) Deda, Teresa 9                  2) Kirk, Lillimae 10              
     3) Greene, Linise 10               4) Prince, Tryanna 9              
  5 Clarkstown South  'A'                               4:21.37   2 
     1) Finnegan, Maura 10              2) Wiseltier, Logan 10            
     3) Donnelly, Aisling 9             4) Glynn, Emma 9                  
  6 Mt. Ararat  'A'                                     4:22.88   1 
     1) O'Donnell, Fay 10               2) Leighto, Karli 9               
     3) Skinner, Sadie 9                4) Fitzpatrick, Wylie 10          
  7 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                4:23.55   2 
     1) Mandelkow, Sarah 9              2) McManus, Isolde 9              
     3) Kennedy, Avalouise 8            4) Rose, Zoe 9                    
  8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     4:25.34   2 
     1) Stewart, Kelsey 10              2) LeVangie, Shannon 10           
     3) Stewart, Caelan 12              4) Bartlett, Lily 9               
  9 Nanuet  'A'                                         4:26.26   1 
     1) Faulcon, Gabrielle 10           2) Massoud, Alexia 8              
     3) Peterson, Katie 10              4) Flanagan, Fiona 10             
 10 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     4:26.74   2 
     1) Bennett, Taylor 8               2) Chery, Eamley 10               
     3) Jones, Cierra 10                4) Saunders, Monikia 10           
 11 White Plains  'A'                                   4:29.58   1 
     1) Gelin, Guerdyna 10              2) Kind, Morgan 10                
     3) Victoria, Nayah 9               4) Johnson, Taylor 10             
 12 Medgar Evers College Prep.  'A'                     4:41.07   2 
     1) Jobe, Cianna                    2) Lewis, Samiya 10               
     3) Oakley, Zoe 9                   4) Britton, Julie Ann             
 13 School of the Holy Child  'A'                       4:42.25   1 
     1) Bonanno, Rachel 9               2) Comrie, Kailah 9               
     3) Leach, Katherine 9              4) Brown, Abby 9                  
 14 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              4:47.81   1 
     1) Figetakis, Nina 10              2) Karmazinas, Ilona 10           
     3) Dendy, Tyler 9                  4) Donowski, Rebecca 10           
 15 Nanuet  'B'                                         4:52.32   1 
     1) Faulcon, Kendra 10              2) Antonelli, Jessica 10          
     3) Marscico, Isabella 9            4) Moss, Zoe 9                    
 16 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                     4:53.36   1 
     1) Mucci, Olivia 8                 2) Graizzaro, Isabella 9          
     3) McNiff, Avery 10                4) Kates, Emma 7                  
 17 School of the Holy Child  'B'                       5:03.96   1 
     1) Doyle, Jane 9                   2) Nugent, Clare 9                
     3) Riordan, Jackie 9               4) O'Leary, Caroline 9            
 18 White Plains  'B'                                   5:04.06   1 
     1) Champion, Angel 10              2) Goodman, Janai 10              
     3) Palmer-Johnson, Jade 9          4) Bradley, Fiona 9               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Nick Panaro
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 9:21.25  2009        Ward Melvelle, East Setauket, NY, Long Isl
                         Section 1 Record = 9:33.46  Nanuet 2012           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tully  'A'                                          9:38.40   2 
     1) Donald, Jessica 12              2) Moncada, Gabrielle 12          
     3) Congelli, Allison               4) Rauber, Brooke 11              
  2 Poly Prep Country Day  'A'                          9:43.96   2 
     1) Smith, Shania 11                2) Cutter, Alice 10               
     3) Denaver, Jenna 10               4) Iannelli, Claudia 11           
  3 Immaculate  'A'                                     9:50.13   2 
     1) Valentine, Dominique 12         2) Doherty, Allene 9              
     3) Coyle, Molly 10                 4) Connolly, Emma 12              
  4 Brentwood  'A'                                      9:52.97   2 
     1) Jeanty, Donisha 10              2) Menendez, Gabriella 10         
     3) Leonard, Victoria 10            4) Hernandez, Julissa 10          
  5 Ward Melville  'A'                                  9:57.67   2 
     1) Ryan, Shannon 11                2) Stafford, Julia 9              
     3) Grant, Briana 9                 4) Ryan, Kayleigh 9               
  6 Haddam-Killingworth  'A'                           10:01.36   2 
     1) D'Amico, Kelsey 12              2) Anziano, Emma 11               
     3) Bouthillier, Lexie 12           4) Kelly, Julie 12                
  7 John Jay Cross River  'A'                          10:04.46   1 
     1) McGrorary, Clodagh              2) Pollak, Lauren                 
     3) Johnson, Morgan                 4) Nuttall, Pippa                 
  8 Somers  'A'                                        10:06.03   2 
     1) Mahood, Nieve 9                 2) Van Tassell, Elisabeth 12      
     3) Kottman, Kellie 11              4) Olsen, Katherine               
  9 Old Rochester  'A'                                 10:07.72   2 
     1) Carroll, Emma 9                 2) Ball, Samantha 12              
     3) Green, Sydney 11                4) Martin, Madisen 12             
 10 Clarkstown South  'A'                              10:12.56   1 
     1) Glynn, Emma 9                   2) Meore, Nichole 12              
     3) Finnegan, Maura 10              4) Donnelly, Aisling 9            
 11 Nanuet  'A'                                        10:12.93   1 
     1) Falcon, Taylor 12               2) Guerci, Kyra 11                
     3) Peterson, Katie 10              4) Boyle, Sarah 11                
 12 Commack  'A'                                       10:12.94   2 
 13 Ursuline School  'A'                               10:13.37   2 
     1) Sheahan, Lily 11                2) Banino, Daphne 8               
     3) Grogan, Meaghan 12              4) McLean, Caitlin 10             
 14 Windsor  'A'                                       10:16.31   2 
     1) Alexis, Madison 12              2) Cooper, Jalah 10               
     3) Gregory, Olivia 10              4) Samuel, Rebecca 12             
 15 Ward Melville  'B'                                 10:21.26   2 
     1) McKnight, Victoria 9            2) Holt, Rebecca 11               
     3) Cochran, Kate 11                4) Grosskopf, Victoria 9          
 16 Smithtown East  'A'                                10:22.07   2 
     1) Bunk, Marissa 11                2) Ginty, Emily 10                
     3) Lee, Marisa 10                  4) Morton, Makenna 8              
 17 Immaculate  'B'                                    10:29.03   1 
     1) Murphy, Maura 11                2) Dudas, Natalie 11              
     3) Sedensky, Audrey 12             4) Segreti, Kaitlyn 9             
 18 Spence School  'A'                                 10:30.06   2  10:30.059
     1) Lee, Esme 11                    2) Cahilly, Caroline 10           
     3) Paulsen, Danielle 9             4) Pulling, Brooke 9              
 18 Staples  'A'                                       10:30.06   1  10:30.059
     1) Holmes, Nicole 9                2) Ahmed, Zarah 11                
     3) McCambly, Elysse 11             4) Carter, Abigail 10             
 20 St. Francis Prep  'A'                              10:38.66   1 
     1) Cinquemani, Chiara 11           2) Mansfield, Tara 9              
     3) Duffy, Elena 10                 4) Kanellopoulos, Stephanie 12    
 21 Brewster  'A'                                      10:44.78   2 
     1) Olszewski, Nicole 10            2) Crowley, Marissa 10            
     3) Sherman, Amanda 9               4) Neubauer, Elsa 10              
 22 Haldane  'A'                                       10:46.14   2 
     1) Winne, Heather 12               2) Haines, Ashley 11              
     3) Ashburn, Ella 8                 4) Kane-Seitz, Maura 11           
 23 North Rockland  'A'                                10:47.98   1 
     1) Ruffino, Catherine 10           2) Joshua, Brianna 10             
     3) Jan, Frazia 10                  4) Pezzementi, Britney 9          
 24 School of the Holy Child  'A'                      10:48.45   1 
     1) Bell, Dannie 11                 2) Flissler, Sophia 12            
     3) Kelly, Alanna 9                 4) Leach, Katherine 9             
 25 Great Neck North  'A'                              10:48.94   1 
     1) Scolnick, Daria 10              2) Katchis, Chloe 10              
     3) Namdar, Alexis 11               4) Mualem, Netta 10               
 26 Harborfields  'B'                                  10:49.48   1 
     1) Miller, Leah 11                 2) Glackin, Dana 12               
     3) Maguire, Ellen 9                4) Forte, Marina 10               
 27 George W. Hewlett  'A'                             10:54.03   1 
     1) Forbes, Kaylyn 11               2) Grossman, Kira 9               
     3) Leshem, Shirley 11              4) Ziarno, Ariella 9              
 28 White Plains  'A'                                  10:56.03   1 
     1) Baez, Jasmine 12                2) Johnson, Taylor 10             
     3) Antenucci, Amanda 10            4) Klink, Daisy 9                 
 29 Harborfields  'A'                                  10:59.43   2 
     1) McLaughlin, Mary 11             2) Lawlor, Grace 11               
     3) Uresk, Kailey 12                4) Eivers, Erin 11                
 30 Nanuet  'B'                                        11:00.18   1 
     1) Fitzpatrick, Ceili 11           2) Clarke, Lisa 11                
     3) Antonelli, Jessica 10           4) McLaughlin, Riley 12           
 31 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                    11:02.87   1 
     1) Swift, Tehillah 8               2) Mullings, Naomi 12             
     3) Moore, Aderes 12                4) Miller, Ta'Kayla 12            
 32 Fox Lane  'A'                                      11:24.12   1 
     1) Patalino, Kate 12               2) McKenna, Emily 10              
     3) Sullivan, Aidan 9               4) Freeman, Katie 12              
 33 White Plains  'B'                                  11:36.69   1 
     1) Hunt, Aine 11                   2) Tung, Jaclyn 12                
     3) Lueth, Mia 9                    4) Mrkulic, Selma 12              
 34 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                             11:43.78   1 
     1) Hylton, Shanoy 11               2) Francis, Donyah 10             
     3) Onate, Madison 11               4) Kumar, Alyssa 10               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 8:57.90  2003        Bronxville, Bronxville                    
                         Bergold, Butler, Caroline Mullen, Catha Mullen    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                  9:18.47   10   
     1) Radke, Elizabeth 10             2) Rutt, Samantha 12              
     3) Sturgess, Samantha 12           4) Gaedje, Allyson 12             
  2 Ursuline School  'A'                                9:20.25    8   
     1) McLean, Haley 10                2) Flynn, Sarah 11                
     3) Wilson, Claire 10               4) Flynn, Lily 11                 
  3 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             9:25.06    6   
     1) Mitchell, Keiana 12             2) Comerford, Giavanna 9          
     3) Field, Lindsey 10               4) Dinneen, Sierra 10             
  4 Kellenberg  'A'                                     9:25.17    4   
     1) Bennett, Nora 12                2) Richardson, Maya 11            
     3) Minns, Ashley 9                 4) Lewin, Maureen 11              
  5 Carmel  'A'                                         9:31.20    2   
     1) Castronuovo, Angela 12          2) Sexton, Kayla 12               
     3) Sessions, Jade 12               4) Turk, Katie 9                  
  6 Souhegan  'A'                                       9:38.11    1   
     1) Leighton, Jane 12               2) Lambert, Elise 12              
     3) Zlotnick, Arielle 11            4) Romano, Marissa 10             
  7 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          9:39.94  
     1) Wise-Sweat, Amilia 9            2) Gonzalez, Genesis 12           
     3) Onwaka, Ann Marie 12            4) Cruz-Delgado, Alondra 8        
  8 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                           9:52.28  
     1) Naudus, Marie 9                 2) Thieke, Shannon 10             
     3) Kavanagh, Anna 11               4) Byrnes, Ellen 12               
  9 Villa Maria (Erie)  'A'                             9:57.65  
     1) Wagner, Lauren 10               2) Brown, Grace 12                
     3) Seifert, Lexi 12                4) Fessler, Kelly 11              
 10 Trinity School  'A'                                10:17.06  
     1) Carragher, Cornelia 9           2) Bury, Isabelle 11              
     3) McGranahan, Mary Kate 11        4) Kleinman, Margot 12            
 11 Fairfield Warde  'A'                               10:19.73  
     1) Eustace, Julia 12               2) Hart, Abby 10                  
     3) Garrett, Shannon 10             4) Croke, Julia 10                
 12 Wellington C. Mepham  'A'                          10:22.42  
     1) Tucci, Rachel 11                2) Decina, Taylor 9               
     3) Moehringer, Emily 9             4) Walsh, Lily 10                 
 13 Harborfields  'A'                                  10:37.63  
     1) Glackin, Dana 12                2) Lawlor, Grace 11               
     3) Uresk, Kailey 12                4) Eivers, Erin 11                
 
Women Distance Medley Open
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 12:16.07  2013        Ursuline, New Rochelle, NY               
                          Losada, Dunbar, Doughery, Flynn                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pearl River  'A'                                   12:13.49!  2 
     1) Clinton, Erin 12                2) Hayes, Sarah 11                
     3) McCormack, Annie 12             4) Borkoski, Mary 11              
  2 Westerly  'A'                                      12:21.80   2 
     1) Letizio, Liz 12                 2) Federico, Sydney 10            
     3) Hall-Thomsen, Helena 11         4) Burr, Randi 12                 
  3 Immaculate  'A'                                    12:26.22   2 
     1) Mascetta, Taylor 11             2) Valentine, Dominique 12        
     3) Connolly, Emma 12               4) Saidman, Angela 11             
  4 Tappan Zee  'A'                                    12:29.72   2 
     1) Thomas, Alexandra 11            2) Lange, Katelyn 11              
     3) Roth, Maddy 11                  4) Fears, Tori 11                 
  5 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                          12:41.60   2 
     1) Shore, Cassandra 11             2) Hogan, Marcie 11               
     3) Milton, Mia 11                  4) Michelsen, Holly 10            
  6 Clarkstown South  'A'                              12:44.08   2 
     1) Meore, Nichole 12               2) Moreno, Skylar 12              
     3) Ratchford, Shannon 9            4) Keaney, Aina 9                 
  7 Haddam-Killingworth  'A'                           12:47.94   2 
     1) Kelly, Julie 12                 2) Duncanson, Ashley 12           
     3) Anziano, Emma 11                4) D'Amico, Kelsey 12             
  8 Saranac  'A'                                       12:51.55   1 
     1) Lepage, Elise 10                2) Hilpl, Rebekah 12              
     3) Dutko, Heather 11               4) Woodruff, Rachael 10           
  9 Mamaroneck  'A'                                    12:53.55   2 
     1) Hollander, Jane 11              2) Martinez, Anabel 11            
     3) Shpiz, Lauren 12                4) Hollander, Emily 11            
 10 John Jay Cross River  'A'                          13:00.99   2 
     1) Pollak, Lauren                  2) Brown, Kitanya                 
     3) Johnson, Morgan                 4) Nuttall, Pippa                 
 11 Bay Shore  'A'                                     13:04.88   2 
     1) Surian, Catherine 11            2) Christie, Caitlin 10           
     3) Fowler, Malia 9                 4) Pirkl, Anna 12                 
 12 Mt. Ararat  'A'                                    13:09.08   1 
     1) Leighto, Karli 9                2) Fitzpatrick, Wylie 10          
     3) Lynch, Katie 10                 4) Leckbee, Katherine 12          
 13 Nanuet  'A'                                        13:11.01   1 
     1) Falcon, Taylor 12               2) McLaughlin, Riley 12           
     3) Peterson, Katie 10              4) Guerci, Kyra 11                
 14 New Fairfield  'A'                                 13:12.34   1 
     1) Hudson, Hazel 10                2) Stroh, Meghan 12               
     3) Evans, Melissa 12               4) Cohen, Kayla 11                
 15 Tappan Zee  'B'                                    13:17.71   1 
     1) Lundemo, Trinity 12             2) Shea, Gabby 10                 
     3) Perez, Danielle 11              4) Fears, Julia 9                 
 16 Eastport-South Manor  'B'                          13:31.41   1 
     1) Hill, Katie 11                  2) Hill, Karlie 11                
     3) Mosca, Alexa 12                 4) Schlendorf, Sierra 11          
 17 St. Francis Prep  'A'                              13:35.42   1 
     1) Duffy, Elena 10                 2) Smith, Trinity 12              
     3) Mansfield, Tara 9               4) Cinquemani, Chiara 11          
 18 New Rochelle  'A'                                  13:41.76   1 
     1) Deutsch, Zoey 12                2) Joseph, Jhenne 10              
     3) Miguel, Nayoma 11               4) Zamarbide, Sol 8               
 19 Hackley School  'A'                                13:47.49   2 
     1) Spencer, Eve 8                  2) Meer, Shira 9                  
     3) Pou, Ceci                       4) Griffin, Bailey                
 20 Carmel  'A'                                        13:48.31   1 
     1) Castronuovo, Angela 12          2) Broderick, Lindsay 12          
     3) Yepes, Isabella                 4) Kozma, Jessica 10              
 21 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                             14:11.28   1 
     1) Samuels, Meesha 12              2) Helfer, Kaitlyn 12             
     3) McDade, Paige 11                4) Gilroy, Kaleigh 12             
 22 School of the Holy Child  'A'                      14:34.08   1 
     1) Flissler, Sophia 12             2) Kryza, Emma 11                 
     3) Bell, Dannie 11                 4) Clemens, Emily 11              
 
Women Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 12:23.24  2009        Bronxville, Bronxville, NY               
                          Cain, Saari, White, Phillips                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Suffern  'A'                                       12:47.22   2 
     1) Hirsch, Brooke 8                2) Galvin, Sarah 9                
     3) Korman, Jessica 9               4) Young, Deirdre 10              
  2 Saratoga Springs  'A'                              12:50.63   2 
     1) Wheeler, McKinley 7             2) Carmenucci, Tessa 10           
     3) Wheeler, Sheridan 7             4) Kurto, Ella 8                  
  3 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                 12:52.85   2 
     1) Huynh, Christy 10               2) Bashiru, Bariat 9              
     3) Isip, Chloe 10                  4) Doogan, Lucinda 10             
  4 Ursuline School  'A'                               13:00.29   2 
     1) Wilson, Claire 10               2) McLean, Caitlin 10             
     3) Banino, Daphne 8                4) McLean, Haley 10               
  5 Brewster  'A'                                      13:02.66   2 
     1) Crowley, Marissa 10             2) Ostojic, Isabella 10           
     3) LaMoreaux, Kennedy 9            4) Neubauer, Elsa 10              
  6 Immaculate  'A'                                    13:04.44   2 
     1) Segreti, Kaitlyn 9              2) Calame, Abigail 9              
     3) Coyle, Molly 10                 4) Doherty, Allene 9              
  7 Bay Shore  'A'                                     13:09.35   2 
     1) Trifoli, Sophia 9               2) Velasquez, Diana 9             
     3) Gonzalez, Ruth 9                4) Carpenter, Sydney 10           
  8 Tappan Zee  'A'                                    13:13.67   2 
     1) Hanchar, Lauren 10              2) Abankwa, Hillary 9             
     3) Fears, Julia 9                  4) Majewski, Meghan 8             
  9 Ridgefield  'A'                                    13:14.73   2 
     1) McGrath, Rory 9                 2) Donovan, Carolyn 10            
     3) Langis, Katherine 10            4) Jasminski, Elizabeth 10        
 10 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                               13:23.95   1 
     1) Kennedy, Avalouise 8            2) Rose, Zoe 9                    
     3) Mandelkow, Sarah 9              4) McManus, Isolde 9              
 11 Pearl River  'A'                                   13:27.26   2 
     1) Durcan, Ciara 9                 2) Ritchie, Allison 10            
     3) Gilligan, Kelly 9               4) Boylan, Una 8                  
 12 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                          13:32.45   1 
     1) Wynne, Emily 9                  2) Ohlsen, Brielle 9              
     3) Haushalter, Savannah 9          4) Arato, Sofia 9                 
 13 Harley-Allendale Columbia  'A'                     13:52.66   2 
     1) Reynolds, Olivia 8              2) Cotter, Mary 8                 
     3) Cotter, Liza 10                 4) Reisch, Roxy 10                
 14 Suffern  'B'                                       13:55.11   1 
     1) Audi, Josette 9                 2) Kotecki, Kelsey 10             
     3) Gold, Harley 10                 4) Young, Fiona 7                 
 15 Minisink Valley  'A'                               13:55.20   1 
     1) Tvedt, Kailey 8                 2) Gomez, Jaylin 10               
     3) Wallace, Julia 10               4) Povill, Rebecca 8              
 16 Bay Shore  'B'                                     13:57.09   1 
     1) Gargan, Riley 7                 2) Tonnu, Emily 10                
     3) Wiig, Morgan                    4) Lehmann, Ella 8                
 17 New Rochelle  'A'                                  14:01.96   2 
     1) Gabriel, Jessica                2) Gillenwater, Casssandra        
     3) Barragan, Stephanie 10          4) Deda, Teresa 9                 
 18 Nanuet  'A'                                        14:08.39   1 
     1) Flanagan, Fiona 10              2) Massoud, Alexia 8              
     3) Knobel, Abigail 11              4) Antonelli, Jessica 10          
 19 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                    14:08.94   1 
     1) Mucci, Olivia 8                 2) Stewart, Kelsey 10             
     3) Leone, Erin 9                   4) Fay, Michaela 10               
 20 Carmel  'A'                                        14:09.55   1 
     1) Hauptman, Sarah 9               2) Piacente, Isabella 10          
     3) Monge`, Rebecca 9               4) Scaperotti, Olivia 9           
 21 Shoreham-Wading River  'A'                         14:09.77   1 
     1) Garcia, Nicole 10               2) Cook, Emily 8                  
     3) McKay, India 9                  4) Logan, Kelly 9                 
 22 Scarsdale  'A'                                     14:10.87   1 
     1) Capobianco, Victoria 10         2) Jacobs, Annabel 10             
     3) Conlan, Anne 10                 4) Lago, Isabel 10                
 23 Minisink Valley  'B'                               14:12.02   1 
     1) Vizcaino, Mia 10                2) Faughnan, Melissa 10           
     3) Bannon, Emily 9                 4) Tonnesen, Erica 9              
 24 Hunter College HS  'A'                             14:21.95   2 
     1) Cooper, Sophie 9                2) Friedland, Rachel 9            
     3) Carloni, Maira 9                4) Demopoulos, Reema 9            
 25 White Plains  'A'                                  14:45.13   1 
     1) Lueth, Mia 9                    2) Gabaud, Taralie 9              
     3) Antenucci, Amanda 10            4) Klink, Daisy 9                 
 26 John Jay Cross River  'A'                          14:46.55   2 
     1) Stathis, Winter                 2) Scinicariello, Abigail         
     3) Ohenmus, Arcadia                4) Comstock, Sammy                
 27 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                             14:52.02   1 
     1) DeSantis, Isabella 9            2) Figetakis, Nina 10             
     3) Karmazinas, Ilona 10            4) Gilroy, Casey 9                
 28 St. Francis Prep  'A'                              15:21.11   1 
     1) Olivieri, Krista 9              2) Palmeri, Fran                  
     3) Lagudis, Nicoletta              4) Calisi, Maria 9                
 
Women Distance Medley East Coast
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 11:39.49  2016        North Rockland, Thiells, NY              
                          Tuohy, Cameron, March, Harris                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ursuline School  'A'                               12:13.80   10   
     1) Flynn, Lily 11                  2) Grogan, Meaghan 12             
     3) Sheahan, Lily 11                4) Flynn, Sarah 11                
  2 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                            12:15.46    8   
     1) Comerford, Giavanna 9           2) Garcia, Sofia 10               
     3) Mitchell, Keiana 12             4) Dinneen, Sierra 10             
  3 Carmel  'A'                                        12:21.19    6   
     1) Sessions, Jade 12               2) Alps, Emily 10                 
     3) Turk, Katie 9                   4) Sexton, Kayla 12               
  4 Bay Shore  'A'                                     12:24.75    4   
     1) Grassia, Lexi 10                2) Felician, Cheyenne 11          
     3) Singer, Nia 12                  4) Singh, Roshni 10               
  5 Saratoga Springs  'A'                              12:43.63    2   
     1) Vetter, Samantha 12             2) Conboy, Catherine              
     3) Tesla, Sophie 11                4) Vetter, Carley 12              
  6 Wellington C. Mepham  'A'                          13:13.49    1   
     1) Moehringer, Emily 9             2) Blake, Camilyn 8               
     3) Walsh, Lily 10                  4) Tucci, Rachel 11               
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: !  5-09  2012        Dakota Dailey-Harris, La Salle, Providence, 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       11 Wellesley              5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2 Evans, Anna                9 Saratoga Springs       5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3 G�linas, Laurence         11 Edouard Mont           5-02.00      1.57m   6   
  4 Jordahl-Henry, Julia      11 Wellesley              5-02.00      1.57m   4   
  5 Wilson, Aniya             11 Hewlett                5-02.00      1.57m   2   
  6 Bensche, Brooke           11 Scarsdale              5-02.00      1.57m   1   
  7 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla       12 Nyack                  5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Jones, Nigeria            12 Brentwood              5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Bouchard, Elise           10 Edouard Mont           5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Wisnieski, Kathleen        8 Smithtown East         4-09.00      1.44m 
 10 O'Brien, Jaden            11 Smithtown West         4-09.00      1.44m 
 12 Earle, Alexandria         10 Sacred Heart           4-09.00      1.44m 
 13 Taylor, Jayden            11 Ardsley                4-09.00      1.44m 
 14 Keane, Clare              10 Somers                 4-09.00      1.44m 
 14 Ali, Cecilia              12 North Babylon          4-09.00      1.44m 
 14 Anderson, Lauren          11 Saratoga Springs       4-09.00      1.44m 
 17 Hodge, Taryn              10 Lakeland/Panas         4-09.00      1.44m 
 18 Sinclair, Amina           10 Liverpool              4-09.00      1.44m 
 19 Forberg, Courtney         11 Harborfields           4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Ratchford, Shannon         9 Clarkstown South       4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Blackwood, Gillian        12 Kellenberg             4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 McGinley, Mannion         11 Clarkstown North       4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Odenigbo, Chiamaka        10 New Rochelle           4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Kane, Cassie              11 Mt. Ararat             4-06.00      1.37m 
 25 Vannart, Emma             10 Staples                4-06.00      1.37m 
 25 Ripp, Amanda              11 Sacred Heart           4-06.00      1.37m 
 25 Kwong, Ashley             12 John Jay-EF            4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Kok, Pippa                12 Trinity School              NH            
 -- Donchik, Bridget          12 Notre Dame                  NH            
 -- Cahill, Emily             11 Clarkstown North            NH            
 -- Miller, Antoinette        12 William Floyd               NH            
 -- Fitting, Michelle         10 Smithtown West              NH            
 -- Onwaka, Ann Marie         12 Newburgh                    NH            
 -- Thompson, Madison          9 Notre Dame                  NH            
 -- Zarcone, Danielle         11 Smithtown West              NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 12-06  2007        Stephanie Duffy, Washingtonville, NY        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kaeli           11 Warwick Valley        12-07.00!     3.83m  10   
  2 Kemp-Neilson, Martha      11 New Rochelle          10-00.00      3.04m   8   
  3 Eng, Emily                11 Smithtown West         9-06.00      2.89m   6   
  4 Viera, Brittney           12 Smithtown West         8-06.00      2.59m   1.40
  4 Corso, Emily                 Massapequa             8-06.00      2.59m   1.40
  4 Baez, Rabecca             11 North Rockland         8-06.00      2.59m   1.40
  4 Huynh, Isabella           10 Bronx HS of Sci        8-06.00      2.59m   1.40
  4 Cuomo, Clarissa            9 Brewster               8-06.00      2.59m   1.40
  9 Tomaine, Sydney           11 Roosevelt (Hp)         8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Delles, Mackenzie         11 Tully                  8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Ryan, Felicity            11 Saratoga Springs       8-06.00      2.59m 
 12 Hillel, Ronnie            11 Hewlett                8-06.00      2.59m 
 12 Barton, Hannah            11 Concord                8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Heese, Emily              10 Somers                      NH            
 -- Tan, Meghan               12 Bronx HS of Sci             NH            
 -- Van Tassell, Elisabeth    12 Somers                      NH            
 -- Goedel, Rachel               Commack                     NH            
 -- Lepe, Gabrielle           12 White Plains                NH            
 -- Thompson, Emily            9 Notre Dame                  NH            
 -- Zavattaro, Lia            12 Greenwich                   NH            
 -- Hoban, Aileen              9 Notre Dame                  NH            
 -- Blumenstein, Emma         10 Hewlett                     NH            
 -- Vazquez, Daniela          12 Great Neck North            NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 20-02.25  2009        Jennifer Clayton, Suffern, NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Tess            9 Fairfield Ludlow      18-08.50   NWI     5.70m  10   
  2 Saunders, Nadia           10 North Rockland        18-07.25   NWI     5.67m   8   
  3 Lyons, Janai              12 Medgar Evers          18-03.50   NWI     5.57m   6   
  4 Abulencia, Mia            12 Hhh West              18-00.50   NWI     5.49m   4   
  5 Foster, Jade              11 William Floyd         18-00.50   NWI     5.49m   2   
  6 Arroyo, Angelica          12 Smithtown West        17-10.00   NWI     5.43m   1   
  7 McGregor, Brianna         12 Uniondale             17-05.25   NWI     5.31m 
  8 Douglas, Caroline         12 Carmel                17-05.00   NWI     5.30m 
  9 Braxton, Alissa           10 Commack               17-01.00   NWI     5.20m 
 10 Fitzpatrick, Wylie        10 Mt. Ararat            17-00.75   NWI     5.20m 
 11 Fleischer, Rachel         12 Derby                 16-11.25   NWI     5.16m 
 12 Kistner, Tatianna          9 William Floyd         16-11.00   NWI     5.15m 
 13 Yang, Yilinn              12 Ardsley               16-08.25   NWI     5.08m 
 14 Levy, Jordyn               9 Hhh West              16-07.50   NWI     5.06m 
 15 Kottman, Kellie           11 Somers                16-05.50   NWI     5.01m 
 16 Frattallone, Jana         11 Lakeland/Panas        16-05.00   NWI     5.00m 
 17 Andre, Euphenie           11 Dover                 16-04.00   NWI     4.97m 
 18 Kellum, Krystal            9 Medgar Evers          16-03.50   NWI     4.96m 
 19 Souter, Scarlett          12 Windham               16-03.25   NWI     4.95m 
 20 Cahill, Emily             11 Clarkstown North      16-01.50   NWI     4.91m 
 21 Barnswell, Jessica        12 Ben Banneker          16-01.00   NWI     4.90m 
 22 Lowery, Mia               12 Nanuet                16-01.00   NWI     4.90m 
 23 Nicely, Otavia            10 Taft Educational      16-00.00   NWI     4.87m 
 24 Hodge, Taryn              10 Lakeland/Panas        16-00.00   NWI     4.87m 
 25 Kelly, Kathleen           10 Westhampton           15-11.50   NWI     4.86m 
 26 Thompson, Jada            11 New Rochelle          15-09.00   NWI     4.80m 
 27 Glashen, Elizabeth        10 Uniondale             15-08.75   NWI     4.79m 
 28 Etong, Marie Claire       10 Taft Educational      15-07.00   NWI     4.74m 
 29 Calabrese, Nicola         12 North Babylon         15-06.00   NWI     4.72m 
 30 DiMaggio, Sara            10 Smithtown West        15-05.75   NWI     4.71m 
 31 Bourgeois, Megan          12 Nanuet                15-02.50   NWI     4.63m 
 32 Marsland, Ariana          10 Nyack                 15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
 32 Velasquez, Ayenaliz       11 Port Chester          15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
 34 Creager, Bailey           12 Villa Maria           15-00.75   NWI     4.59m 
 35 Chavez, Arianna           11 North Babylon         14-11.25   NWI     4.55m 
 36 Orellana, Amanda          11 Maria Regina          14-02.50   NWI     4.33m 
 37 Genus, Rammona            11 New Rochelle          13-10.50   NWI     4.22m 
 38 Rampersad, Ahjante        11 Maria Regina          13-10.25   NWI     4.22m 
 39 Gravell, Ava              10 Windham               13-07.25   NWI     4.14m 
 40 Hamilton, Lexi            12 Tully                 13-05.00   NWI     4.08m 
 41 Charles, Cameron          12 North Babylon         12-00.00   NWI     3.65m 
 42 Gougherty, Ciara          11 Harrison              10-09.00   NWI     3.27m 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 41-00.50  1996        Michelle Hickman, A.Philip Randolpn, NYC 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Smith, Claudine              Atlantic City         39-04.25   0.8    11.99m  10   
  2 Britt, Kaylah             11 William Floyd         39-00.50   1.0    11.89m   8   
  3 Griffith, Mikhelia        11 Dewitt Clinton        38-02.00   0.6    11.63m   6   
  4 Gressin, Libby               JJ Cross River        37-04.75   0.9    11.39m   4   
  5 Saunders, Nadia           10 North Rockland        37-03.50   0.8    11.36m   2   
  6 Braxton, Alissa           10 Commack               37-03.00   0.4    11.35m   1   
  7 Odenigbo, Chiamaka        10 New Rochelle          36-08.00   0.8    11.17m 
  8 Young, Grace              11 Smithtown East        36-01.50   0.7    11.01m 
  9 Etong, Marie Claire       10 Taft Educational      35-09.50   1.9    10.90m 
 10 Moreno, Skylar            12 Clarkstown South      34-09.00   0.4    10.59m 
 11 Chrzanowski, Veronica     12 Haddam-K'worth        34-04.25  +0.0    10.47m 
 12 Cahill, Emily             11 Clarkstown North      33-10.50  +0.0    10.32m 
 13 Bartlett, Sara             9 Valhalla              33-09.25   1.9    10.29m 
 14 Ike, Victory              12 Columbus              33-01.50   1.0    10.09m 
 15 Vargas, Elena             10 John Jay-EF           32-07.25   0.8     9.93m 
 16 Harris, Kiara             12 Columbus              32-06.75   0.5     9.92m 
 17 Miller, Samara             8 Spring Valley         32-04.75  -0.9     9.87m 
 18 Mattson, Michaela         11 Old Rochester         31-08.00  +0.0     9.65m 
 19 Zarcone, Danielle         11 Smithtown West        31-07.75   0.8     9.64m 
 20 Hawkins, Kayla            10 William Floyd         31-04.50  -1.3     9.56m 
 21 Sandell, Jordan              JJ Cross River        31-04.25   0.7     9.55m 
 22 Mangaroo, Nicole          12 Poly Prep             30-06.25   0.9     9.30m 
 -- Fitzpatrick, Wylie        10 Mt. Ararat                FOUL                 
 -- Salim, Rebecca            10 White Plains              FOUL                 
 -- Mulder, Madison           12 Smithtown West            FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 48-05  2010        Vanessa Stewart, North Babylon, New York    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morillo, Samantha         12 Valhalla              44-03.25     13.49m  10   
  2 Alagor, Amy               12 Columbus              40-03.25     12.27m   8   
  3 Soto, Ilenn               10 New Rochelle          38-11.75     11.88m   6   
  4 Glasco, Natya             11 Roslyn                37-08.75     11.49m   4   
  5 Delacruz, Noelya          12 St Mary Bay View      37-04.25     11.38m   2   
  6 Babington, Nina           11 Amityville            35-08.75     10.89m   1   
  7 Calhoun, Carrie-Ann       11 New Rochelle          34-04.00     10.46m 
  8 Wood, Megan               10 Ward Melville         33-10.50     10.32m 
  9 Yearwood, Kalena             Ithaca                33-04.75     10.17m 
 10 Sinclair, Imahni          10 Liverpool             33-00.75     10.07m 
 11 Galette, Shiana           12 Ramapo                32-11.50     10.04m 
 12 Love, Whitney             12 New Rochelle          32-05.25      9.88m 
 13 Shakwi, Sanaa                Masters School        32-04.25      9.86m 
 14 Mangaroo, Nicole          12 Poly Prep             31-08.50      9.66m 
 15 Makolo, Ashley            10 Uniondale             30-07.50      9.33m 
 16 Hurley, Abbie             11 Grtr New Bedford      30-04.25      9.25m 
 17 LaValley, Sarah           12 Liverpool             29-03.00      8.91m 
 18 Placide, Sarah            12 Clarkstown North      29-01.00      8.86m 
 19 Schroeder, Emily          11 Nanuet                28-07.25      8.71m 
 20 Taylor, Haneefa           12 Spring Valley         27-04.00      8.33m 
 21 DeGaetano, Melissa        12 Smithtown West        25-10.50      7.88m 
 22 Doyle, Jane                9 School of the HC      25-06.75      7.79m 
 23 Vitale, Gabriela           9 Smithtown West        22-08.75      6.92m 
 24 Williams, Savannah        10 White Plains          21-06.75      6.57m 
 25 Chandler, Mikayla         11 Old Rochester         21-04.00      6.50m 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 143-07  2010        Vanessa Stewart, North Babylon, New York   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morillo, Samantha         12 Valhalla                145-07!    44.37m  10   
  2 Lindner, Kira                Horace Greeley          135-02     41.19m   8   
  3 LaValley, Sarah           12 Liverpool               129-01     39.34m   6   
  4 Membreno, Brittny            Massapequa              122-06     37.33m   4   
  5 Wolff, Addison               Ithaca                  121-04     36.98m   2   
  6 Durham, Austyn            12 Great Neck North        118-09     36.19m   1   
  7 Yearwood, Kalena             Ithaca                  112-06     34.29m 
  8 Pelle, Amber              10 Mt. Vernon              108-04     33.02m 
  9 Galette, Shiana           12 Ramapo                  101-10     31.03m 
 10 Alagor, Amy               12 Columbus                101-00     30.78m 
 11 Delacruz, Noelya          12 St Mary Bay View         99-00     30.17m 
 12 Raggazzini, Kayley        10 Hewlett                  98-02     29.92m 
 13 Yurick, Kaitlyn           11 Smithtown East           98-02     29.92m 
 14 DeGaetano, Melissa        12 Smithtown West           88-01     26.84m 
 15 Glasco, Natya             11 Roslyn                   85-08     26.11m 
 16 Wood, Megan               10 Ward Melville            83-00     25.29m 
 17 Podufalski, Makayla          Ithaca                   82-03     25.06m 
 18 Sharpe, Jannah            11 Mt. Vernon               76-10     23.41m 
 19 Mangaroo, Nicole          12 Poly Prep                75-00     22.86m 
 20 Cuthbertson, Elizabeth    11 Harborfields             74-04     22.65m 
 21 Calhoun, Carrie-Ann       11 New Rochelle             73-09     22.47m 
 22 Vitale, Gabriela           9 Smithtown West           73-00     22.25m 
 23 Placide, Sarah            12 Clarkstown North         71-01     21.66m 
 24 Campos, Ludith            12 Mt. Vernon               68-00     20.72m 
 25 Marshall, Sasha           12 White Plains             67-11     20.70m 
 25 Naja, Hannah               9 Smithtown West           67-11     20.70m 
 27 Thevenin, Rebecca         11 North Babylon            67-01     20.44m 
 28 Mitchell, Libbey          12 Old Rochester            66-11     20.39m 
 29 Boyd-Postell, Rhodni      10 White Plains             65-10     20.06m 
 30 Fafian, Katherine         12 Notre Dame               60-09     18.51m 
 31 Chandler, Mikayla         11 Old Rochester            40-08     12.39m 
 -- Soto, Ilenn               10 New Rochelle              FOUL            
 -- Washington, Ariana        11 New Rochelle              FOUL            
 -- Alloco, Isabella          12 Northport                 FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 145-01  2007        Leigh Petranoff, Cranston West, RI         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morillo, Samantha         12 Valhalla                117-03     35.73m  10   
  2 Graves, Amelia            11 Pinkerton               115-11     35.33m   8   
  3 Germanakos, Ismene        11 Hackley School          107-06     32.76m   6   
  4 Coppola, Kelsey           10 Arlington               103-05     31.52m   4   
  5 Martin, Madisen           12 Old Rochester           102-06     31.24m   2   
  6 Lindner, Kira                Horace Greeley          100-10     30.73m   1   
  7 Newman, Julia             11 John Jay-EF              98-00     29.87m 
  8 Winne, Heather            12 Haldane                  96-03     29.33m 
  9 thomas, nieasia           11 Spring Valley            91-09     27.96m 
 10 Fernandez, Tatiana        12 Rye Country Day          91-05     27.86m 
 11 Mederios, Payton          12 Grtr New Bedford         89-08     27.33m 
 12 Neckritz, Amanda          12 Staples                  80-09     24.61m 
 13 Zovich, Stephanie         11 St. Francis              77-07     23.64m 
 14 Parker, Claire            12 Trinity School           69-04     21.13m 
 15 Raggazzini, Kayley        10 Hewlett                  66-10     20.37m 
 16 Boyd-Postell, Rhodni      10 White Plains             63-08     19.40m 
 17 Lovell, Indya             11 St. Francis              61-09     18.82m 
 18 Madrid, Emily                Masters School           53-11     16.43m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 2:17.70  2011        Brittney Adams, DeWitt Clinton, Bronx     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Olivia            12 New Rochelle           2:28.72     709
  2 Rohme, Sydnie             11 Northport              2:30.36     688
  3 Nellis, Anna Mae          10 Arlington              2:35.88     621
  4 Baker, Molly              12 Newark Valley          2:36.01     619
  5 Kingsley, Jensen          12 Saratoga Springs       2:36.45     614
  6 Dronzek, Jessica          12 Ursuline               2:37.47     602
  7 Grant, Jasmine            10 Valhalla               2:37.56     601
  8 Bernard, Lilly            10 Clarkstown South       2:38.59     589
  9 Stowell, Abbey            12 Haldane                2:38.89     586
 10 Furlong, Valerie             Commack                2:40.65     565
 11 fuller, zaria             11 Uniondale              2:43.62     532
 12 Conroy, Casey             10 Ursuline               2:45.53     511
 13 Guarino, Diana            12 Clarkstown South       2:53.44     428
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 14.36  2012        Betsey Garmick, Bishop Guertin, NH          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Olivia            12 New Rochelle             14.79   4.1  4    870
  2 fuller, zaria             11 Uniondale                15.18   4.1  4    818
  3 Bernard, Lilly            10 Clarkstown South         15.44   3.0  1    784
  4 Rohme, Sydnie             11 Northport                15.58   0.8  3    767
  5 Stowell, Abbey            12 Haldane                  15.84   2.0  2    734
  6 Kapio, Ashia              10 Harrison                 15.87   0.8  3    730
  7 Baker, Molly              12 Newark Valley            16.10   3.0  1    702
  8 Furlong, Valerie             Commack                  16.27   3.0  1    682
  9 Kingsley, Jensen          12 Saratoga Springs         16.88   0.8  3    610
 10 Guarino, Diana            12 Clarkstown South         17.52   2.0  2    539
 11 Conroy, Casey             10 Ursuline                 17.83   2.0  2    506
 12 Grant, Jasmine            10 Valhalla                 17.98   4.1  4    491
 13 Nellis, Anna Mae          10 Arlington                19.23   3.0  1    369
 14 Dronzek, Jessica          12 Ursuline                 21.31   0.8  3    203
 15 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla       12 Nyack                    21.60   4.1  4    183
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1.72m  2013        Shayla Broughton, Medgar Evers,Brooklyn,NY  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 fuller, zaria             11 Uniondale                1.63m    5-04.25    771
  2 Baker, Molly              12 Newark Valley            1.57m    5-01.75    701
  3 Conroy, Casey             10 Ursuline                 1.54m    5-00.50    666
  4 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla       12 Nyack                    1.48m    4-10.25    599
  5 Morgan, Olivia            12 New Rochelle             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 Grant, Jasmine            10 Valhalla                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
  7 Rohme, Sydnie             11 Northport                1.42m    4-07.75    534
  7 Bernard, Lilly            10 Clarkstown South         1.42m    4-07.75    534
  7 Furlong, Valerie             Commack                  1.42m    4-07.75    534
  7 Dronzek, Jessica          12 Ursuline                 1.42m    4-07.75    534
  7 Kingsley, Jensen          12 Saratoga Springs         1.42m    4-07.75    534
 12 Guarino, Diana            12 Clarkstown South         1.39m    4-06.75    502
 12 Stowell, Abbey            12 Haldane                  1.39m    4-06.75    502
 14 Kapio, Ashia              10 Harrison                 1.33m    4-04.25    439
 15 Nellis, Anna Mae          10 Arlington                1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 5.57m  2015        Shayla Broughton, Medgar Evers,Brooklyn,NY  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Olivia            12 New Rochelle             5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    665
  2 Rohme, Sydnie             11 Northport                5.19m   NWI  17-00.50    612
  3 fuller, zaria             11 Uniondale                5.06m   NWI  16-07.25    576
  4 Kingsley, Jensen          12 Saratoga Springs         5.04m   NWI  16-06.50    570
  5 Conroy, Casey             10 Ursuline                 4.65m   NWI  15-03.25    466
  6 Guarino, Diana            12 Clarkstown South         4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    451
  7 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla       12 Nyack                    4.51m   NWI  14-09.75    431
  8 Dronzek, Jessica          12 Ursuline                 4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    416
  9 Bernard, Lilly            10 Clarkstown South         4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    411
 10 Stowell, Abbey            12 Haldane                  4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    406
 11 Furlong, Valerie             Commack                  4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    396
 12 Nellis, Anna Mae          10 Arlington                4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
 13 Baker, Molly              12 Newark Valley            4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    369
 14 Grant, Jasmine            10 Valhalla                 3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    285
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10.64m  2009        Ashai McLean, New Rochelle, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Olivia            12 New Rochelle            11.01m!  36-01.50    596
  2 Stowell, Abbey            12 Haldane                 10.02m   32-10.50    531
  3 fuller, zaria             11 Uniondale                9.79m   32-01.50    516
  4 Nellis, Anna Mae          10 Arlington                9.69m   31-09.50    509
  5 Rohme, Sydnie             11 Northport                9.52m   31-03.00    498
  6 Baker, Molly              12 Newark Valley            8.33m   27-04.00    421
  7 Dronzek, Jessica          12 Ursuline                 6.76m   22-02.25    320
  8 Guarino, Diana            12 Clarkstown South         6.66m   21-10.25    313
  9 Kingsley, Jensen          12 Saratoga Springs         6.49m   21-03.50    302
 10 Furlong, Valerie             Commack                  6.15m   20-02.25    281
 11 Conroy, Casey             10 Ursuline                 5.89m   19-04.00    264
 12 Bernard, Lilly            10 Clarkstown South         5.83m   19-01.50    261
 13 Grant, Jasmine            10 Valhalla                 5.72m   18-09.25    254
 
Women Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: !  3316  2012        Betsy Garnick, Bishop Guertin, Nashua,      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Olivia            12 New Rochelle              3406!  10   
  2 fuller, zaria             11 Uniondale                 3213    8   
  3 Rohme, Sydnie             11 Northport                 3099    6   
  4 Baker, Molly              12 Newark Valley             2812    4   
  5 Stowell, Abbey            12 Haldane                   2759    2   
  6 Kingsley, Jensen          12 Saratoga Springs          2630    1   
  7 Bernard, Lilly            10 Clarkstown South          2579  
  8 Furlong, Valerie             Commack                   2458  
  9 Conroy, Casey             10 Ursuline                  2413  
 10 Nellis, Anna Mae          10 Arlington                 2292  
 11 Guarino, Diana            12 Clarkstown South          2233  
 12 Grant, Jasmine            10 Valhalla                  2197  
 13 Dronzek, Jessica          12 Ursuline                  2075  
 
Women 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 7:24.21  2005        Kate Cannon, Somers, NY                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atwood, Margaret          12 Sachem East            7:37.42  
  2 Benedict, Chelsea         12 Sachem East            7:45.47  
  3 Ehlers, Natalie           11 Westhampton            7:49.66  
  4 Arrigo, Anna              12 Sachem East            7:58.00  
  5 Fox, Audrey               12 New Rochelle           8:04.12  
  6 Sciotto, Marissa           9 Sachem East            8:14.88  
  7 Piezzo, Samantha          12 Sachem East            8:15.36  
  8 Giudice, Gia              10 Sachem North           8:16.39  
  9 Harnos, Amanda            10 Sachem East            8:19.90  
 10 DiCarlo, Hayley           12 Sachem East            8:33.73  
 11 Karozichian, Elysse       11 Byram Hills            8:34.69  
 12 Bickford, Hayley          12 Gorham                 8:35.59  
 13 Araujo, Marcela           10 Sachem East            8:51.19  
 14 Pincus, Marlee            12 Yorktown               8:52.73  
 15 Oge, Ariel                12 Smithtown West         8:57.89  
 16 DeStio, Nicole            12 Sachem North           8:58.97  
 17 Oceguera, Julissa         10 New Rochelle           9:00.65  
 18 Jones, Melissa            11 William Floyd          9:01.75  
 19 Houston, Catherine        11 Sachem North           9:23.11  
 20 Albrecht, Amaria          10 Sachem North           9:31.28  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Rockland              40.40     2) Wellesley                  34   
    3) New Rochelle                33        4) William Floyd              32   
    5) Valhalla                    30        6) Notre Dame Academy         20   
    7) Saratoga Springs            19        8) Ursuline School            18   
    8) Spencerport                 18       10) Brentwood                  16   
   10) Benjamin Cardozo            16       10) Christopher Columbus       16   
   10) Atlantic City               16       10) Dewitt Clinton             16   
   15) Medgar Evers College Prep.  14       16) Valley Stream South        12   
   16) Kellenberg                  12       16) Ward Melville              12   
   16) Carmel                      12       20) Greenwich                  10   
   20) State College               10       20) Warwick Valley             10   
   20) Fairfield Ludlowe           10       20) Queens HS of Teaching      10   
   20) Tully                       10       20) Liverpool                  10   
   27) Smithtown West               9.40    28) Horace Greeley              9   
   29) Pinkerton                    8       29) Marymount School            8   
   29) Nyack                        8       29) Uniondale                   8   
   29) Newtown                      8       34) Elmont                      7   
   35) George W. Hewlett            6       35) Christian Brothers (Syr)    6   
   35) Bishop Loughlin              6       35) Edouard Montpetit High Sc   6   
   35) St. Francis Prep             6       35) Northport                   6   
   35) Rocky Hill                   6       35) Oxbow                       6   
   35) Hackley School               6       44) Massapequa                  5.40
   45) Bay Shore                    4       45) John Jay Cross River        4   
   45) Half Hollow Hills West       4       45) Newark Valley               4   
   45) Westerly                     4       45) Concord                     4   
   45) Middletown                   4       45) Roslyn                      4   
   45) Arlington                    4       54) Windsor                     3   
   55) Haldane                      2       55) Oakland Catholic            2   
   55) Brooklyn Tech                2       55) North Babylon               2   
   55) Newburgh Free Academy        2       55) Old Rochester               2   
   55) Ithaca                       2       55) Poly Prep Country Day       2   
   55) St. Mary Bay View            2       64) Bronx HS of Science         1.40
   64) Brewster                     1.40    66) Great Neck North            1   
   66) Amityville                   1       66) Lakeland / Panas            1   
   66) Souhegan                     1       66) East Aurora                 1   
   66) Commack                      1       66) Scarsdale                   1   
   66) Algonquin                    1       66) Sacred Heart Academy        1   
   66) Wellington C. Mepham         1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cardinal Hayes              36        2) Hunterdon Central          28.33
    3) St. Anthony's               26        4) Taft Educational Campus    24   
    5) Northport                   22        6) Newburgh Free Academy      21   
    6) Brentwood                   21        8) Gill St. Bernards          20   
    8) Riverdale Country School    20        8) Lowell                     20   
   11) Harrison                    18       11) Loudoun Valley             18   
   11) Bishop Loughlin             18       14) Madison                    16   
   15) Saratoga Springs            15       16) Patchogue-Medford          14   
   17) Southampton                 12       17) Birchmount Park C.I.       12   
   19) Pinkerton                   10.50    20) St. Peters Jersey City     10.33
   21) Ramapo                      10       21) White Plains               10   
   21) Pearl River                 10       21) Winnacunnet                10   
   25) Shoreham-Wading River        9       26) Iona Prep                   8.50
   27) Mt. Vernon                   8       27) Windsor                     8   
   27) Fairfield Warde              8       27) Archbishop Molloy           8   
   27) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    8       27) Bishop Shanahan             8   
   27) Saranac                      8       27) New Milford                 8   
   27) Monsignor Farrell            8       27) Warwick Valley              8   
   27) Brooklyn Tech                8       38) Manchester                  7   
   39) John Jay Cross River         6       39) North Rockland              6   
   39) Carmel                       6       39) Fairport                    6   
   39) Dalton School                6       39) Windham                     6   
   39) Franklin K. Lane             6       46) Westford Academy            5   
   47) North Middlesex              4       47) Commack                     4   
   47) Victor                       4       47) Westhampton Beach           4   
   47) Amityville                   4       47) Ridgefield                  4   
   47) Saint John's                 4       47) Orchard Park                4   
   47) Christopher Columbus         4       47) Nyack                       4   
   57) Ardsley                      3       58) Dewitt Clinton              2   
   58) Cathedral Preparatory Sch    2       58) Lakeland / Panas            2   
   58) Hendrick Hudson              2       58) Fairfield Ludlowe           2   
   58) Somers                       2       58) Tappan Zee                  2   
   65) Brighton                     1       65) Franklin D. Roosevelt (HP   1   
   65) John Jay-East Fishkill       1       65) Valhalla                    1   
   65) Guilderland                  1       65) Cobourg Collegiate Instit   1   
   65) Greater New Bedford RVT      1       65) Walt Whitman                1   
   65) Arlington                    1       65) Liverpool                   1   
   65) Wilton                       1       65) Scarsdale                   1   
   77) Edouard Montpetit High Sch   0.33                                        



 Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       51st Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games                       
              White Plains High School  - 5/10/2018 to 5/12/2018               
                             Last Completed Event                              
 
Women Outdoor Pentathlon
                            Points     100H       HJ       LJ       SP      800
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Morgan, Olivia                    14.79    1.45m    5.38m   11.01m  2:28.72
    New Rochelle                     w: 4.1     4-09      NWI  36-01.5         
    12 Team Points: 10        3406    (870)    (566)    (665)    (596)    (709)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 fuller, zaria                     15.18    1.63m    5.06m    9.79m  2:43.62
    Uniondale                        w: 4.1  5-04.25      NWI  32-01.5         
    11 Team Points: 8         3213    (818)    (771)    (576)    (516)    (532)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Rohme, Sydnie                     15.58    1.42m    5.19m    9.52m  2:30.36
    Northport                        w: 0.8  4-07.75      NWI    31-03         
    11 Team Points: 6         3099    (767)    (534)    (612)    (498)    (688)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Baker, Molly                      16.10    1.57m    4.26m    8.33m  2:36.01
    Newark Valley                    w: 3.0  5-01.75      NWI    27-04         
    12 Team Points: 4         2812    (702)    (701)    (369)    (421)    (619)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Stowell, Abbey                    15.84    1.39m    4.41m   10.02m  2:38.89
    Haldane                          w: 2.0  4-06.75      NWI  32-10.5         
    12 Team Points: 2         2759    (734)    (502)    (406)    (531)    (586)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Kingsley, Jensen                  16.88    1.42m    5.04m    6.49m  2:36.45
    Saratoga Springs                 w: 0.8  4-07.75      NWI  21-03.5         
    12 Team Points: 1         2630    (610)    (534)    (570)    (302)    (614)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Bernard, Lilly                    15.44    1.42m    4.43m    5.83m  2:38.59
    Clarkstown South                 w: 3.0  4-07.75      NWI  19-01.5         
    10                        2579    (784)    (534)    (411)    (261)    (589)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Furlong, Valerie                  16.27    1.42m    4.37m    6.15m  2:40.65
    Commack                          w: 3.0  4-07.75      NWI 20-02.25         
                              2458    (682)    (534)    (396)    (281)    (565)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Conroy, Casey                     17.83    1.54m    4.65m    5.89m  2:45.53
    Ursuline School                  w: 2.0   5-00.5      NWI    19-04         
    10                        2413    (506)    (666)    (466)    (264)    (511)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Nellis, Anna Mae                  19.23    1.30m    4.32m    9.69m  2:35.88
    Arlington                        w: 3.0  4-03.25      NWI  31-09.5         
    10                        2292    (369)    (409)    (384)    (509)    (621)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Guarino, Diana                    17.52    1.39m    4.59m    6.66m  2:53.44
    Clarkstown South                 w: 2.0  4-06.75      NWI 21-10.25         
    12                        2233    (539)    (502)    (451)    (313)    (428)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Grant, Jasmine                    17.98    1.45m    3.90m    5.72m  2:37.56
    Valhalla                         w: 4.1     4-09      NWI 18-09.25         
    10                        2197    (491)    (566)    (285)    (254)    (601)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Dronzek, Jessica                  21.31    1.42m    4.45m    6.76m  2:37.47
    Ursuline School                  w: 0.8  4-07.75      NWI 22-02.25         
    12                        2075    (203)    (534)    (416)    (320)    (602)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla               21.60    1.48m    4.51m      SCR         
    Nyack                            w: 4.1  4-10.25      NWI                  
    12                                (183)    (599)    (431)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Kapio, Ashia                      15.87    1.33m      SCR      SCR         
    Harrison                         w: 0.8  4-04.25                           
    10                                (730)    (439)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Wilson, Aniya                       SCR      SCR      SCR      SCR         
    George W. Hewlett                                                          
    11                                  (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------


Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       51st Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games                       
              White Plains High School  - 5/10/2018 to 5/12/2018               
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 10.60  1985        Robert Thomas, Roosevelt, D.C.              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hosten, Carlon            12 Taft Educational         10.98q -1.5  1 
  2 Jones, Elijah             12 Cardinal Hayes           11.04q -0.5  7 
  3 Genereux, Joakim          11 �cole secondaire         11.20q -0.9  3 
  4 Gordon, Elizah            11 White Plains             11.24q +0.0  6 
  5 Osbourne, Glenmour        12 Ardsley                  11.25q -1.1  2 
  6 Stoddard, Jelani          12 Brentwood                11.30q  0.2  5  11.292
  7 Kwaateng, Richmond        10 Lowell                   11.30q -0.4  4  11.299
  8 Balthazar, Christopher    11 Fordham Prep             11.31q -0.4  4 
  9 Lawrence, Dermack         10 FK Lane                  11.36   0.2  5 
 10 Richards, Khadeem         12 Monticello               11.38   0.2  5 
 11 McCloskey, Ryan           11 Hunterdon                11.39  +0.0  6 
 12 Osbourne, Jalen           10 Ardsley                  11.45  -0.3  9 
 13 Brown, Kimani             12 Benjamin Cardozo         11.46  -0.5  7 
 14 McCants, Nate             12 White Plains             11.48  -0.4  4 
 15 Agard, Paul               12 Francis Lewis            11.49  -0.5  8 
 16 Nunez, Lucas              12 Cardinal Hayes           11.51   0.2  5 
 17 Uddoh, Arinze             12 Fordham Prep             11.53  -0.5  8 
 18 Coleman-Reeves, Amory     12 Cathedral Prep           11.56  -1.1  2  11.551
 19 Baisi, Marcus             12 Saranac                  11.56  -0.3  9  11.556
 20 Boutin, Raylens           11 Nyack                    11.57  -0.5  7 
 21 Thomson, Julian           12 Clarkstown North         11.58  -0.5  8 
 22 Rodriguez, Julio          11 Brentwood                11.59  -0.3 10 
 23 Luzzi-Liggins, Richie     11 St. Peters JC            11.63  -0.3 10 
 24 Brodwolf, Jackson         12 Rye Country Day          11.65  -1.5  1  11.649
 25 Collins, Joey             12 Patchogue-Med.           11.65  -0.9  3  11.650
 26 Somoza, Michael           12 Somers                   11.66  -0.3  9  11.654
 27 Marshall, Pedro           12 White Plains             11.66  -1.5  1  11.655
 28 Harmsen, Joshua           11 Clarkstown North         11.66  -0.9  3  11.659
 29 Morrison, Malkelm         12 Iona Prep                11.71  -1.1  2 
 30 Richardson, Marshall      12 York Prep                11.72  -0.5  7  11.714
 31 Doung, Anthony            12 Lowell                   11.72  -0.9  3  11.718
 32 Coleman, Cameron          11 Rye Country Day          11.74  +0.0  6 
 33 Watson, Devonnie          11 North Babylon            11.76  -1.5  1  11.751
 34 Bonsu, Andrews            11 Lowell                   11.76  -0.3  9  11.758
 35 Duncan, Tristan           10 Windsor                  11.80  -0.5  7 
 36 Shepherd, Tyler           12 Stepinac                 11.81  -0.4  4 
 37 Seide, Spencer            11 Mt. Vernon               11.82   0.2  5 
 38 Czelewicz, Nicholas       12 Lowell                   11.83  -1.1  2  11.821
 39 Zincke, Joshua            12 Mt. Vernon               11.83  -0.3  9  11.824
 40 Garcia, Will              11 Old Rochester            11.85  -0.5  8 
 41 Mulling, Dornell          11 Yonkers                  11.87  -0.5  8 
 42 Kingham, Will             12 Trinity School           11.88  -0.3 10  11.875
 43 Rivera, Nino              10 Orchard Park             11.88  -0.9  3  11.876
 44 Downing, Percy            12 Nyack                    11.88  -0.3 10  11.880
 45 Wood, David               11 Brentwood                11.89  -0.9  3 
 46 Wallace, Daniel           11 Poly Prep                11.90  -1.5  1 
 47 Roadarmel, Conor          12 Clarkstown South         11.91   0.2  5 
 48 Tarracone, Joe            11 North Rockland           11.92  -0.4  4 
 49 Darden, Dupree            11 Clarkstown North         11.93  -0.4  4 
 50 Garafano, Matthew         11 Windham                  11.97  -0.3 10 
 51 Parker, Dan               12 St. John the Bap         12.00  -0.5  8 
 52 Burnett, Nate             11 Windsor                  12.05  +0.0  6 
 53 Williams, James           12 Windham                  12.06  -0.3  9 
 54 Hunter, Michael           11 White Plains             12.08  -0.3 10 
 55 Goldman, Hunter           12 Somers                   12.10  -0.3 10  12.094
 56 Coleman, Cullen           10 Rye Country Day          12.10  -1.1  2  12.100
 57 Richards, Dajon           10 Mt. Vernon               12.11  -0.5  7 
 58 Adams, Jonathan           11 Mt. Vernon               12.13  -0.5  8 
 59 Bertulfo, Jimmy           12 Orchard Park             12.14  -0.4  4  12.134
 60 Mclean, Bevon             12 Derby                    12.14  +0.0  6  12.140
 61 Stinfort, Tyrese          11 Clarkstown North         12.18   0.2  5 
 62 Jones, Greg-Anthony          St. Benedict             12.19  -0.9  3  12.186
 63 Smith, Harry              12 Old Rochester            12.19  -1.5  1  12.189
 64 Novello, Anthony          11 Mepham                   12.24  -1.1  2 
 65 Shahbain, Habib           12 Ardsley                  12.27  +0.0  6 
 66 Black, Leevon             12 Walt Whitman             12.30  -0.4  4 
 67 Smart, Jamore             11 Ben Banneker             12.31  -0.9  3  12.301
 68 Gilmartin, Dorian            Masters School           12.31  -0.5  7  12.309
 69 Powell, Joshwa            12 Mt. Vernon               12.37  -1.5  1 
 70 Gill, Connor              12 Somers                   12.43  +0.0  6 
 71 Olivier, Sir Lawrence     12 Spring Valley            12.53  -0.3  9 
 72 Alleyne, Shaquan          11 Ben Banneker             12.56   0.2  5 
 73 Francella, Judah             Masters School           12.63  -0.3  9 
 74 Dacruz, Alexander          9 Grtr New Bedford         12.66  -0.5  8 
 75 Wright, Justin             9 Somers                   12.78  -0.5  7 
 76 Simmons, Ian                 St. Benedict             13.07  -1.1  2 
 -- Arranz, Justin            11 North Babylon               FS  -1.1  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10.60  1985        Robert Thomas, Roosevelt, D.C.              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hosten, Carlon            12 Taft Educational         10.82  -0.5  10   
  2 Jones, Elijah             12 Cardinal Hayes           10.86  -0.5   8   
  3 Stoddard, Jelani          12 Brentwood                10.99  -0.5   6   
  4 Gordon, Elizah            11 White Plains             11.08  -0.5   4    11.077
  5 Osbourne, Glenmour        12 Ardsley                  11.08  -0.5   2    11.079
  6 Kwaateng, Richmond        10 Lowell                   11.13  -0.5   1   
  7 Genereux, Joakim          11 �cole secondaire         11.14  -0.5 
  8 Balthazar, Christopher    11 Fordham Prep             11.35  -0.5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 21.02  2004        LaShawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hosten, Carlon            12 Taft Educational         21.48q  3.4  1 
  2 Brodie, Anthony           11 Columbus                 21.72q  4.8  2 
  3 Barriffe, D'Andre         12 Bishop Loughlin          21.76q  0.9  3 
  4 Jones, Elijah             12 Cardinal Hayes           21.81q  0.5 11 
  5 Amado, Dejury             12 Grtr New Bedford         21.83q  3.3  5 
  6 Strachn, Brian            12 Bishop Loughlin          21.87q  4.8  2 
  7 Raiford, Sylis               Atlantic City            21.93q  1.6 10  21.927
  8 Duckett, Stephen          12 Trinity                  21.93q  2.7  8  21.930
  9 Richards, Khadeem         12 Monticello               22.04   3.3  5 
 10 Osbourne, Glenmour        12 Ardsley                  22.18   0.9  3 
 11 Hason, Brendon            12 Newburgh                 22.22   3.1  6 
 12 Balthazar, Christopher    11 Fordham Prep             22.25   1.3 12 
 13 Miller, Aaron             10 Riverdale CS             22.27   1.3 12 
 14 Hunter, Sha Heem          12 Boys & Girls             22.29   2.7  8  22.281
 15 Raysor, Brandon              Ossining                 22.29   2.0  4  22.287
 16 Parson, Jessie            11 New Rochelle             22.31   0.9  3 
 17 Brown, Kimani             12 Benjamin Cardozo         22.32   2.4  7 
 18 Luzzi-Liggins, Richie     11 St. Peters JC            22.37   3.1  6 
 19 McCants, Nate             12 White Plains             22.45   3.5  9  22.441
 20 Kwaateng, Richmond        10 Lowell                   22.45   3.3  5  22.449
 21 Watson, Devonnie          11 North Babylon            22.46   0.5 11 
 22 Marshall, Ryhan           11 Columbus                 22.51   3.5  9  22.502
 23 Hale, Jakwan              11 Derby                    22.51   3.4  1  22.508
 24 Nunez, Lucas              12 Cardinal Hayes           22.60   3.5  9 
 25 Osbourne, Jalen           10 Ardsley                  22.61   3.3  5 
 26 Brown, Tai                12 Midwood                  22.65   2.0  4 
 27 Gordon, Elizah            11 White Plains             22.66   1.6 10  22.655
 28 Sanchez, Isaiah              St. Benedict             22.66   0.5 11  22.656
 29 McCloskey, Ryan           11 Hunterdon                22.72   3.4  1 
 30 Coleman, Cullen           10 Rye Country Day          22.74   2.0  4 
 31 Bonsu, Andrews            11 Lowell                   22.83   3.1  6  22.821
 32 Richardson, Marshall      12 York Prep                22.83   4.8  2  22.823
 33 Kingham, Will             12 Trinity School           22.87   0.9  3 
 34 Shepherd, Tyler           12 Stepinac                 22.88   1.6 10 
 35 Iverson, Nick             12 John Jay-EF              22.89   3.5  9 
 36 Depas, Kaylan                St. Benedict             22.90   2.7  8 
 37 Burnett, Alex             11 Bronx HS of Sci          22.94   2.4  7 
 38 Czelewicz, Nicholas       12 Lowell                   22.99   1.3 12 
 39 Arranz, Justin            11 North Babylon            23.05   1.3 12 
 40 Martelly, Julian          11 Rye Country Day          23.09   2.4  7 
 41 Burke, Malik              12 Ramapo                   23.13   2.0  4 
 42 Douglas, Aman             11 Ben Banneker             23.14   1.6 10 
 43 Jupp, Simon               10 Ridgefield               23.16   0.5 11 
 44 Richards, Matthew         10 Birchmount Park          23.19   2.7  8 
 45 Holliday, Cordelle        11 Windsor                  23.20   3.5  9 
 46 LaDue, Jacob              11 Harley-Allen Col         23.26   3.1  6 
 47 van der Noll, Mitchell    12 Ridgefield               23.28   1.3 12 
 48 Wallace, Daniel           11 Poly Prep                23.30   0.5 11 
 49 Garafano, Matthew         11 Windham                  23.33   1.3 12 
 50 Alleyne, Shaquan          11 Ben Banneker             23.35   4.8  2  23.347
 51 Perpignand, Nickxens      12 North Rockland           23.35   2.7  8  23.349
 52 Anthony, Greg                St. Benedict             23.38   3.3  5 
 53 Lindsay, Dandre           11 Benjamin Cardozo         23.40   1.6 10  23.393
 53 Mollison, Joshua          12 Clara Barton             23.40   3.4  1  23.393
 55 Collins, Michael          11 Ben Banneker             23.40   2.7  8  23.394
 56 Simmons, Ian                 St. Benedict             23.45   3.1  6 
 57 Hunter, Michael           11 White Plains             23.47   4.8  2  23.461
 57 Mieouin, Makendy          12 Spring Valley            23.47   0.9  3  23.461
 59 Gayle, Le-Andre           10 Windsor                  23.51   2.0  4  23.507
 60 De La Cruz-Rivas, Jean L  11 Nyack                    23.51   3.4  1  23.509
 61 Parker, Dan               12 St. John the Bap         23.57   3.1  6 
 62 Smart, Jamore             11 Ben Banneker             23.60   3.4  1 
 63 Harmsen, Joshua           11 Clarkstown North         23.63   2.4  7 
 64 Frohlich, Gabe            12 Westford Academy         23.64   1.6 10 
 65 Somoza, Michael           12 Somers                   23.65   0.5 11  23.647
 66 Silburn, Rojay            10 Boys & Girls             23.65   3.3  5  23.650
 67 Tarracone, Joe            11 North Rockland           23.67   0.9  3 
 68 Evans, Keshawn            10 Nyack                    23.69   4.8  2 
 69 Mercado, Jeremy           12 Mamaroneck               23.74   3.3  5 
 70 Petersen, Bryan           12 St. Anthony's            23.76   1.3 12 
 71 Downing, Percy            12 Nyack                    23.81   2.7  8 
 72 Doung, Anthony            12 Lowell                   23.87   2.4  7 
 73 Ferrara, Michael          12 Valhalla                 23.89   3.3  5 
 74 Mclean, Bevon             12 Derby                    23.93   0.5 11 
 75 Pasqualone, Erick         12 Valhalla                 23.95   0.9  3 
 76 Bernier, Tyler            11 Mt. Ararat               23.96   3.4  1  23.952
 77 Stinfort, Tyrese          11 Clarkstown North         23.96   2.0  4  23.954
 78 Darden, Dupree            11 Clarkstown North         24.03   1.6 10  24.022
 79 Caputo, Damien            11 Shoreham-WR              24.03   1.6 10  24.026
 80 Stech, Gerrit             10 Clarkstown North         24.09   1.3 12 
 81 Thelliyankal, Stephen     10 Valhalla                 24.12   3.1  6 
 82 Marsland, Justin          12 Nyack                    24.15   2.0  4 
 83 Cavalieri, Joseph         11 Hendrick Hudson          24.28   3.5  9 
 84 Delgado, Cleiton          12 Grtr New Bedford         24.38   3.1  6 
 85 Sowell, Jaden             12 Harley-Allen Col         24.98   3.5  9 
 86 Luchowski, Andrew         12 Orchard Park             25.11   2.4  7 
 87 McCoy, Liam               10 Trinity                  25.96   0.5 11 
 -- Kane, James               11 Ridgefield                 DNF   2.4  7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 21.02  2004        LaShawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hosten, Carlon            12 Taft Educational         21.19   3.0  10   
  2 Jones, Elijah             12 Cardinal Hayes           21.51   3.0   8   
  3 Barriffe, D'Andre         12 Bishop Loughlin          21.65   3.0   6   
  4 Brodie, Anthony           11 Columbus                 21.83   3.0   4   
  5 Strachn, Brian            12 Bishop Loughlin          21.97   3.0   2   
  6 Amado, Dejury             12 Grtr New Bedford         22.00   3.0   1    21.991
  7 Raiford, Sylis               Atlantic City            22.00   3.0  21.994
  8 Duckett, Stephen          12 Trinity                  22.19   3.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 46.38  2014        Richard Rose, Boys + Girls, Brooklyn,       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Strachn, Brian            12 Bishop Loughlin          48.87   9  10   
  2 Zink, Rick                   Bishop Shanahan          49.01   9   8   
  3 Frett, Jevin              12 Manchester               49.18   9   6   
  4 Miller, Aaron             10 Riverdale CS             49.38   7   4   
  5 Hassan, Abdullahi         10 Birchmount Park          49.63   9   2   
  6 Colbert, Chris            12 Wilton                   49.72   9   1   
  7 Duckett, Stephen          12 Trinity                  49.73   3 
  8 Bagley, Markus            12 St. Peters JC            49.77   8 
  9 Shepherd, Tyler           12 Stepinac                 49.96   8 
 10 Quadri, Saad              11 Brentwood                50.14   7 
 11 Franco, Jose              12 Cardinal Hayes           50.37   8 
 12 Jupp, Simon               10 Ridgefield               50.41   8 
 13 Whaley, Isaiah               Atlantic City            50.42   8 
 14 Holloway, Ryan            12 Westerly                 50.57   7 
 15 Pray, Dimitri             12 North Rockland           50.60   7 
 16 Abel, Patrick             11 Lakeland/Panas           50.74   6 
 17 Lingard, Thomas              Lexington                50.82   9 
 18 Bernard, Nicholas         11 Scarsdale                50.87   8 
 19 Zincke, Joshua            12 Mt. Vernon               51.06   7 
 20 Hicks, Zach               12 Patchogue-Med.           51.22   7 
 21 Seide, Spencer            11 Mt. Vernon               51.25   4 
 22 Bresnihan, Jake           12 Massapequa               51.30   6 
 23 Depas, Kaylan                St. Benedict             51.33   6 
 24 Radigonda, Dante          10 Exeter                   51.41   6 
 25 Johnson, Malik            12 Elmont                   51.42   8 
 26 Murray, Nazir             12 Liverpool                51.46   1  51.456
 27 White, Jonathan           12 Lakeland/Panas           51.46   5  51.460
 28 Armstrong, Khalid         12 Mt. Vernon               51.58   7 
 29 Martelly, Julian          11 Rye Country Day          51.69   6 
 30 Christian, Joe            12 Commack                  51.73   6  51.724
 31 Marsland, Justin          12 Nyack                    51.73   9  51.727
 32 Sibblies, Donavan         12 North Babylon            51.82   5 
 33 Bernier, Tyler            11 Mt. Ararat               51.91   3 
 34 Henry, Leon               12 Benjamin Cardozo         51.94   4 
 35 Reid, Kristof             10 Hunterdon                52.22   5 
 36 Saxton, Joseph            12 Nanuet                   52.29   5 
 37 Richards, Matthew         10 Birchmount Park          52.30   5 
 38 Peak, Marlon              11 Lakeland/Panas           52.35   2 
 39 van der Noll, Mitchell    12 Ridgefield               52.48   4 
 40 McLean, Chris             12 Windsor                  52.66   5 
 41 Alexandre-Baker, Nolan    12 Elmont                   52.67   2 
 42 Sorensen, Mahlon          12 Trinity School           52.73   3 
 43 Ivans, Steven             10 Patchogue-Med.           52.76   2 
 44 Lobritto, Marc            11 Clarkstown North         52.82   3 
 45 Romain, Reggy             11 FK Lane                  53.01   6 
 46 Shepherd, Joseph          11 North Babylon            53.10   2 
 47 Romanek, Jacob             9 Hunterdon                53.34   4 
 48 Lamarre, Reginald         11 Clarkstown South         53.39   2 
 49 Perilall, Sanjay          11 Cardinal Hayes           53.40   3 
 50 Graham, Jordan            11 Malverne                 53.56   6 
 51 Fox, Robbie               10 Rye Country Day          53.57   4 
 52 Trotman-Allen, Joash      11 �cole Louis-             53.75   1 
 53 McBride, Thomas              Ossining                 53.90   5 
 54 Williams, Griffin         12 Saranac                  53.93   4 
 55 Bertulfo, Jimmy           12 Orchard Park             54.67   4 
 56 Powell, Joshwa            12 Mt. Vernon               55.01   3 
 57 deLeon, Daniel            12 Rye Country Day          55.34   3 
 58 florent, junior           11 Spring Valley            55.38   4 
 59 Eskarge, Tyquan           10 Malverne                 57.80   2 
 -- Alexandre, Marc           12 Nyack                       FS   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1:50.29  1974        Mark Belger (1:50.8y), Mepham, Bellmore, N
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hassan, Abdullahi         10 Birchmount Park        1:52.23   4  10   
  2 Claiborne, Elijah         12 Northport              1:52.60   4   8   
  3 Bulkeley, Ben             12 Fairport               1:53.57   4   6   
  4 Dolan, Jason              12 Westford Academy       1:53.89   4   4   
  5 Bartlett, Ian             12 Fairfield Ludlow       1:54.28   4   2   
  6 Tindale, Noah             11 Guilderland            1:54.33   4   1   
  7 Scanlon, Mark             11 Arlington              1:54.53   4 
  8 Perdomo, Jeffrey          12 Dewitt Clinton         1:55.11   4 
  9 Puskar, Cal               12 Orchard Park           1:55.42   2 
 10 Affolder, Sam             11 Loudoun Valley         1:55.57   4 
 11 Anderson, Miller          11 William Hall           1:55.59   3 
 12 Sawyer, Spenser           12 Windham                1:55.90   3 
 13 Smyth, Aiden              12 Walt Whitman           1:55.94   3 
 14 Windle, Jacob             11 Loudoun Valley         1:56.11   2 
 15 Cuthberstson, William     12 Susan Wagner           1:56.43   3 
 16 Conery, Colin             12 Concord                1:56.48   2 
 17 Burnett, Jackson             St. Benedict           1:56.58   3 
 18 Lasso, Juan               11 Westhampton            1:56.61   3 
 19 Arnold, Kevin             12 Ridgefield             1:56.73   2 
 20 Soldevere, Nicholas       11 Guilderland            1:56.76   2 
 21 Preston, Connor           11 Victor                 1:56.88   3 
 22 Daly, Ian                 12 Inter-Lakes            1:57.26   3 
 23 Meredith-Goujon, Astor    11 Brooklyn Tech          1:57.53   2 
 24 Jensen, Anders            12 Rye                    1:57.65   2 
 25 Bellavia, Nico            12 Victor                 1:57.69   4 
 26 Hunter, Jacob             11 Loudoun Valley         1:57.73   2 
 27 Christe, Matt             11 Immaculate             1:58.10   1 
 28 Demo, Connor              12 Beaver River           1:58.44   2 
 29 Culley, Kyle              11 Bethlehem              1:58.72   1 
 30 Hinz, Julien              12 Poly Prep              1:58.90   3 
 31 Williams, Aydin           11 Trinity School         1:59.10   1 
 32 Amoia, Alex               12 Hunterdon              1:59.19   1 
 33 Christie, Trevor             Xavier                 1:59.45   2 
 34 Fodor, Thomas             10 Northport              1:59.50   1 
 35 Ngwenya, Lewis               St. Benedict           1:59.77   4 
 36 Tent, Parker                 East Aurora            2:00.16   1 
 37 Young, Geordie            11 Trinity School         2:00.25   1 
 38 Brown, Erik               11 Kellenberg             2:00.33   3 
 39 Simmons, Derrick          12 Poly Prep              2:00.59   4 
 40 Dawson, Braxxdon          11 Marlboro               2:00.96   1 
 41 Hackshaw, Jonathan        12 Card. Spellman         2:01.11   1 
 42 Galarza, Chris            12 Lowell                 2:01.23   2 
 43 Wachs, Zach               12 Ardsley                2:01.28   1 
 44 Holloway, Ryan            12 Westerly               2:01.42   1 
 45 Barbaro-Barnett, Michael  11 St. Anthony's          2:01.80   1 
 46 Huber, Jack               12 Bethlehem              2:01.92   3 
 47 Bernard, Nicholas         11 Scarsdale              2:04.14   2 
 48 Brooks, Chris             11 St. Peters JC          2:04.57   3 
 49 Agostisi, Colin           11 Fairfield Ludlow       2:06.33   1 
 50 Mullen, Adam              12 Westford Academy       2:07.81   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:09.73  2013        Ben Malone, Pascack Valley, NJ            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bogucki, Colton           12 Loudoun Valley         4:14.64   3  10   
  2 Mocarski, Alex            12 Fairfield Warde        4:14.69   3   8   
  3 Affolder, Sam             11 Loudoun Valley         4:15.29   3   6   
  4 Puskar, Cal               12 Orchard Park           4:16.93   3   4   
  5 Fusco, Gregory            12 Somers                 4:18.48   3   2   
  6 Smyth, Aiden              12 Walt Whitman           4:18.72   3   1   
  7 Hunter, Jacob             11 Loudoun Valley         4:18.98   3 
  8 Pearl, Joseph             12 Manchester             4:19.47   1 
  9 O'Hern, Aidan             11 Concord                4:19.48   1 
 10 Lasso, Juan               11 Westhampton            4:19.66   3 
 11 Gardiner, Tom             12 Warwick Valley         4:21.02   1 
 12 Cavaliere, Matt           11 Bethlehem              4:21.92   2 
 13 Tindale, Noah             11 Guilderland            4:21.93   2 
 14 Rivera, Carlos            12 Lowell                 4:22.37   1 
 15 Leicht, Ben               11 North Salem            4:22.59   1 
 16 Schulten, Peter              Xavier                 4:23.31   1 
 17 Lautenbach, Tim           12 Weston                 4:23.69   3 
 18 O'Brien, Joe                 Horace Greeley         4:23.82   1 
 19 Winslow, Jacob            11 Exeter                 4:23.94   2 
 20 Windle, Jacob             11 Loudoun Valley         4:24.01   2 
 21 Mastrioanni, Marzio       11 Branford               4:24.34   3 
 22 Gibson, Nasir             12 Lowell                 4:24.60   2 
 23 Wolfson, Tobias           10 Riverdale CS           4:25.02   3 
 24 Watson, Ryan              12 Manhasset              4:25.39   2 
 25 Berry-Gaviria, Lisandro   10 Mt. Ararat             4:26.08   2 
 26 Saint Ange, Patrick       11 Ossining               4:26.12   1 
 27 Caggiano, Aidan           12 Manhasset              4:27.08   2 
 28 Cannavo, Gabriel          11 Poly Prep              4:29.27   1 
 29 Meredith, Andrew          12 Haddam-K'worth         4:29.70   2 
 30 Cyprus, John              12 Manhasset              4:30.08   2 
 31 Klanke, Edwin              9 St. Peters JC          4:30.34   1 
 32 Spector, Jonah            12 Haddam-K'worth         4:35.03   1 
 33 Wells, Connor             11 Loudoun Valley         4:36.06   3 
 34 Hughes, Chris             12 Glens Falls            4:38.01   2 
 35 Curran, William              Xavier                 4:40.04   1 
 36 Simmons, Derrick          12 Poly Prep              4:44.48   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Section 1
================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:26.55  2015        Shota Nakumura, Edgemont, Scarsdale, NY   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nowak, Marek              12 Rye                    4:28.92  
  2 Ahearn, John              12 Yorktown               4:32.17  
  3 Galligan, Cian            11 Rye                    4:33.14  
  4 Bohrman, Jack             11 Carmel                 4:34.28  
  5 Shepard, Daniel           10 North Rockland         4:36.16  
  6 Barton, Sam               12 Fox Lane               4:38.50  
  7 Silhavy, Adam             11 Haldane                4:39.23  
  8 Bandsma, Ward             10 Scarsdale              4:39.32  
  9 Mwangi, Robert            11 Clarkstown South       4:41.51  
 10 Neubauer, Ryan             9 Brewster               4:41.70  
 11 Jacobsen, Erik            12 Brewster               4:43.31  
 12 Peterson, Dan             12 Nanuet                 4:43.64  
 13 Kuehl, Alec                  JJ Cross River         4:44.04  
 14 Farrell, Nicholas         12 Haldane                4:51.64  
 15 Hasenbalg, Zachary        12 Nanuet                 4:58.35  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 8:51.24  2014        Dan Curts, Ellsworth, ME                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gatewood, Mason           12 St. Anthony's          8:55.00   2  10   
  2 Payamps, Matthew          11 St. Anthony's          8:56.06   2   8   
  3 Korczynski, Alexander     12 Windham                8:56.59   2   6   
  4 Claiborne, Isaiah         12 Northport              8:58.33   2   4   
  5 Bogucki, Colton           12 Loudoun Valley         8:58.78   2   2   
  6 Weilbaker, Shea           11 Saratoga Springs       8:59.46   2   1   
  7 Russ, Ian                 12 East Aurora            9:00.97   2 
  8 Thompson, Drew            12 Fairfield Prep         9:01.08   2 
  9 Landowne, Will            12 Staples                9:02.85   2 
 10 Fusco, Gregory            12 Somers                 9:04.56   2 
 11 Fusco, Matthew            12 Somers                 9:06.34   2 
 12 Cormier, Trey             11 William Hall           9:08.75   2 
 13 Vorbach, David            12 Nashua North           9:12.46   2 
 14 Myers, Christian          12 Staples                9:14.23   1 
 15 Seiple, Ben               12 Staples                9:15.59   1 
 16 Berry-Gaviria, Lisandro   10 Mt. Ararat             9:16.51   1 
 17 O'Connor, Dan             12 Northport              9:17.44   1 
 18 Berg, Tyler               11 Burnt Hills            9:17.45   1 
 19 Laverdiere, Luke          12 Yarmouth               9:19.84   2 
 20 Tuohy, Patrick            12 North Rockland         9:20.36   1 
 21 Dearie, Brendan           11 St. Anthony's          9:22.31   1 
 22 Murray, Brendan              Cheshire               9:23.43   1 
 23 Ireland, Max              12 Nashua North           9:24.18   1 
 24 Henretta, Sean            11 Fairport               9:24.25   1 
 25 Caggiano, Aidan           12 Manhasset              9:27.42   1 
 26 Walker, Matt              12 Westerly               9:27.97   1 
 27 Sherman, Evan             11 Brooklyn Tech          9:31.90   2 
 28 Wells, Connor             11 Loudoun Valley         9:32.34   1 
 29 Waters, Colin             11 Arlington              9:38.42   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: ! 14.17  2003        Verrol Jackson, Schenectady, NY             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullally, Mike            12 Sullivan West            14.62q -0.5  2 
  2 Woodell, Jameson          12 Hunterdon                14.79q -0.8  5 
  3 Powers, Billy             12 Winnacunnet              14.86q -0.3  1 
  4 Ononiwu, Chinemerem       12 Molloy                   14.89q -0.5  2 
  5 Nardelli, Michael         12 Lakeland/Panas           15.04q -0.5  4 
  6 Bruce, Cameron            12 Cobourg                  15.12q -0.8  3  15.111
  7 Rogers, Omar              12 FK Lane                  15.12q -0.8  5  15.112
  8 Curtis, Ryan              11 North Rockland           15.21q -0.8  3 
  9 Spencer, Adam             11 Pinkerton                15.22  -0.3  1 
 10 Boateng, Franklin         12 Yonkers                  15.42  -0.5  4 
 11 Douglas, Aman             11 Ben Banneker             15.56  -0.8  3 
 12 Titus, Joshua             12 Molloy                   15.64  -0.8  5 
 13 Jean Michel, henry        12 FK Lane                  16.00  -0.5  4 
 14 Smith, Harry              12 Old Rochester            16.04  -0.3  1 
 15 Banful, Humphrey          12 Clara Barton             16.14  -0.5  4 
 16 Vilinskis, Thomas         12 Ridgefield               16.15  -0.3  1  16.149
 17 Williams, Urijah             St. Benedict             16.15  -0.5  2  16.150
 18 Oduro, Evans              11 Lowell                   16.20  -0.5  2 
 19 Atkins, Liam              12 Lakeland/Panas           16.24  -0.3  1 
 20 Mancabelli, Robertino     10 Orchard Park             16.37  -0.5  2 
 21 Seleny, Conor             10 Pinkerton                16.40  -0.8  3 
 22 Poplawski, John           11 Walt Whitman             17.32  -0.5  4 
 23 Murphy, Shane             12 North Rockland           17.48  -0.5  4  17.471
 24 Molinelli, Matt           12 Rye Country Day          17.48  -0.8  3  17.477
 25 Jospeh, Emmanuel           9 North Rockland           17.52  -0.8  5 
 26 Sodergren, Luke           10 Haddam-K'worth           17.55  -0.3  1 
 27 Maye, Luke                11 Saranac                  17.89  -0.8  5 
 28 Mehler, Patrick           11 Fordham Prep             18.08  -0.8  5 
 29 Guzman, Jose              12 Lowell                   18.09  -0.8  5 
 30 Antoine, Tyler               St. Benedict             18.15  -0.8  3 
 31 Vongsouna, Johnny          9 Grtr New Bedford         18.43  -0.8  3 
 32 Om, Eugene                12 Nanuet                   18.73  -0.8  3 
 33 Kao, Daniel                  White Plains             19.14  -0.5  2 
 34 Ciufo, Joe                11 Harrison                 19.41  -0.5  4 
 35 White, Willy              11 Riverdale CS             19.74  -0.5  4 
 36 Livadhi, David            12 Yorktown                 20.38  -0.8  5 
 -- Murray, Nazir             12 Liverpool                   FS  -0.3  1 
 -- Pereira, Sebastian        12 Southampton                DNF  -0.5  2 
 -- Brown, Tai                12 Midwood                    DNF  -0.5  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 14.17  2003        Verrol Jackson, Schenectady, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Powers, Billy             12 Winnacunnet              14.31  -0.8  10   
  2 Ononiwu, Chinemerem       12 Molloy                   14.84  -0.8   8   
  3 Woodell, Jameson          12 Hunterdon                14.95  -0.8   6   
  4 Rogers, Omar              12 FK Lane                  14.96  -0.8   4   
  5 Nardelli, Michael         12 Lakeland/Panas           15.06  -0.8   2   
  6 Bruce, Cameron            12 Cobourg                  15.11  -0.8   1   
  7 Curtis, Ryan              11 North Rockland           15.48  -0.8 
  8 Mullally, Mike            12 Sullivan West            22.70  -0.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 51.40  1988        Derrick Adkins, Malverne, NY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gould, Ryler              11 Newburgh                 54.05   6  10   
  2 Woodell, Jameson          12 Hunterdon                54.08   6   8   
  3 Manson, Marcus            12 Windsor                  54.36   5   6   
  4 Ivey, Bryan                  JJ Cross River           54.92   6   4   
  5 Rogers, Omar              12 FK Lane                  55.93   6   2   
  6 Singh, Richardo           11 Newburgh                 56.20   6   1   
  7 Powers, Billy             12 Winnacunnet              56.36   6 
  8 Bruce, Cameron            12 Cobourg                  56.41   6 
  9 Jensen, Anders            12 Rye                      56.85   3 
 10 Shea, Connor              12 Iona Prep                57.14   5 
 11 Spencer, Adam             11 Pinkerton                57.34   3 
 12 Nardelli, Michael         12 Lakeland/Panas           57.38   6 
 13 McGlone, Evan             12 Patchogue-Med.           58.20   3 
 14 Seleny, Conor             10 Pinkerton                58.26   4 
 15 Plunkett, Donte           12 Thomas Jefferson         58.52   5 
 16 Kozody, Mason             11 Fairport                 58.69   3 
 17 Grey, Frank               11 Brentwood                58.96   5 
 18 Roye, Frank               12 Bishop Loughlin          59.65   3 
 19 Maltese, Jake             12 St. Anthony's            59.84   5 
 20 Mancabelli, Robertino     10 Orchard Park           1:00.48   4 
 21 Gomez, Andrew             11 Newburgh               1:00.80   2 
 22 Maye, Luke                11 Saranac                1:01.11   4 
 23 Joseph, Ian                  St. Benedict           1:01.13   5 
 24 Ibalio, Daniel            12 Nyack                  1:02.30   1 
 25 Williams, Urijah             St. Benedict           1:02.39   2 
 26 Guard, Tucker             10 Old Rochester          1:02.88   2 
 27 Vongsouna, Johnny          9 Grtr New Bedford       1:02.92   2 
 28 Atkins, Liam              12 Lakeland/Panas         1:03.45   4 
 29 Auguste, Emmanuel         12 Walt Whitman           1:03.81   2 
 30 White, Willy              11 Riverdale CS           1:04.23   4 
 31 Collins, Michael          11 Ben Banneker           1:04.56   4 
 32 Jean Michel, henry        12 FK Lane                1:04.68   3 
 33 Antoine, Tyler               St. Benedict           1:05.20   3 
 34 Rizzuto, Michael          11 Valhalla               1:05.52   2 
 35 Alexander, Semaj          10 Mt. Vernon             1:07.39   1 
 36 Goulart, Chandler         11 Old Rochester          1:09.74   5 
 37 Chisolm, Keith            10 Mt. Vernon             1:09.78   1 
 38 Parrott, John             12 Clarkstown South       1:19.97   4 
 -- Akomeah, Shawn            12 Manchester                 DNF   4 
 -- Hackshaw, Jonathan        12 Card. Spellman              DQ   5  Lane Violation
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 9:12.40  2011        Edward Owens, PackerCollegInst, NY,NY     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santos, Carlos            12 Patchogue-Med.         9:26.91   10   
  2 Nahom, Eli                11 New Milford            9:43.41    8   
  3 Straight, Robert          11 Brooklyn Tech          9:57.94    6   
  4 Zeng, Brendan             12 Commack               10:02.39    4   
  5 Carroll, Brendan             JJ Cross River        10:25.63    2   
  6 Donovan, Aidan            11 Scarsdale             10:38.81    1   
  7 Guzman, Xander            12 Brighton              10:39.52  
  8 Eaton, Ari                10 Dalton School         10:55.78  
  9 Furry, Jacob              11 White Plains          11:05.66  
 10 Quinn, Sebastian          10 White Plains          11:42.82  
 11 Albrecht, Mark            11 Clarkstown North      12:40.63  
 12 Schofield, John           10 Clarkstown North      12:45.43  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 41.24  1981        Ayer, MA, L+J+M Morris+Connor-Aye           
                       HD Woodson 1988 (Taylor, Worthen, Russell, Walker)
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                   42.45   4  10   
     1) Franco, Jose 12                 2) Jones, Elijah 12               
     3) Perilall, Sanjay 11             4) Nunez, Lucas 12                
  2 Brentwood  'A'                                        43.17   4   8   
     1) LoVerso, Joseph 11              2) Wood, David 11                 
     3) Quadri, Saad 11                 4) Grey, Frank 11                 
  3 White Plains  'A'                                     43.31   4   6   
     1) Gordon, Elizah 11               2) McCants, Nate 12               
     3) Hunter, Michael 11              4) Marshall, Pedro 12             
  4 Nyack  'A'                                            43.35   4   4   
     1) Downing, Percy 12               2) Evans, Keshawn 10              
     3) De La Cruz-Rivas, Jean Lucas 11 4) Boutin, Raylens 11             
  5 Windsor  'A'                                          43.48   4   2   
     1) Manson, Marcus 12               2) Holliday, Cordelle 11          
     3) Burnett, Nate 11                4) Bryan, Gabriel 11              
  6 Ardsley  'A'                                          43.52   3   1   
     1) Shahbain, Habib 12              2) Osbourne, Jalen 10             
     3) Bell, Marques 10                4) Osbourne, Glenmour 12          
  7 Rye Country Day School  'A'                           43.82   4 
     1) Martelly, Julian 11             2) Coleman, Cameron 11            
     3) Coleman, Cullen 10              4) Brodwolf, Jackson 12           
  8 Clarkstown North  'A'                                 44.14   4 
     1) Harmsen, Joshua 11              2) Stinfort, Tyrese 11            
     3) Thomson, Julian 12              4) Darden, Dupree 11              
  9 Cathedral Preparatory Sch  'A'                        44.33   3 
     1) Guanzon, Noah 10                2) Thrower, Treviahn 11           
     3) Williams, Darius 11             4) Coleman-Reeves, Amory 12       
 10 Christopher Columbus  'A'                             44.38   3  44.371
     1) Marshall, Ryhan 11              2) Miller, Michael 11             
     3) Thomas, Daniel 12               4) Brodie, Anthony 11             
 11 Atlantic City  'A'                                    44.38   3  44.380
 12 Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                          44.79   2 
     1) Dacruz, Alexander 9             2) Delgado, Cleiton 12            
     3) Vongsouna, Johnny 9             4) Amado, Dejury 12               
 13 Windham  'A'                                          44.93   1 
     1) Cerami, Quinn 9                 2) Emrick, Tommy 11               
     3) Garafano, Matthew 11            4) Hopkins, Donovan 12            
 14 North Rockland  'A'                                   44.94   3 
     1) Tarracone, Joe 11               2) Perpignand, Nickxens 12        
     3) Howell, Jeremy 12               4) Murphy, Shane 12               
 15 Ramapo  'A'                                           44.95   2 
 16 Massapequa  'A'                                       45.12   2  45.111
     1) Arango, Juan 10                 2) Wissman, sean 12               
     3) Padron, Alec 9                  4) Bresnihan, Jake 12             
 17 Bronx HS of Science  'A'                              45.12   2  45.117
     1) Burnett, Alex 11                2) Bournias, Themistokl 12        
     3) Lee, Daniel 10                  4) Flamer-Caldera, Kiyro 10       
 18 Paul D. Schreiber  'A'                                45.33   3 
     1) Zsikla, Alexander 12            2) Stevens, Ryan 12               
     3) Hirooka, Taiki 10               4) Kaprowicz, Thomas 12           
 19 Trinity School  'A'                                   45.44   1 
     1) Kingham, Will 12                2) Brecher, Tommy 11              
     3) Cohen, Jacob 10                 4) Alauddin, Foyez 9              
 20 Clarkstown South  'A'                                 45.48   3 
     1) Roadarmel, Conor 12             2) Lamarre, Reginald 11           
     3) Grant, Jayden 10                4) Fisher, Miles 10               
 21 Fordham Prep  'A'                                     45.50   3 
     1) Uddoh, Arinze 12                2) Balthazar, Christopher 11      
     3) Burch, Ali 11                   4) Hudson, Mark-Anthony 12        
 22 Iona Prep  'A'                                        45.52   1 
     1) Morrison, Malkelm 12            2) Moshette, Sydney 11            
     3) Murphy, Ryan 12                 4) Barrow-Spencer, Kendall 11     
 23 Old Rochester  'A'                                    45.87   2 
     1) Smith, Harry 12                 2) Rita, Marcus 12                
     3) Garcia, Will 11                 4) Kulak, Tyler 11                
 24 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                       46.59   1 
     1) Richards, Dajon 10              2) Seide, Spencer 11              
     3) Adams, Jonathan 11              4) Zincke, Joshua 12              
 25 The Masters School  'A'                               46.93   2 
 26 Hempstead  'A'                                        49.70   2 
     1) Andrews, Jevon 12               2) Koroma, Amara 11               
     3) Jegede, Gabriel 11              4) Campbell, Cavel 10             
 -- John Jay Cross River  'A'                                DQ   1  2-3 Out of Zone
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:24.81  2013        Thomas Jefferson, Brooklyn, NY            
                         Serant, Springer, Gilchrist, Chapman              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rye Country Day School  'A'                         3:40.06   2 
     1) Coleman, Cullen 10              2) Pearce, Ben 9                  
     3) Humphrey, Greyson 9             4) Fox, Robbie 10                 
  2 Brewster  'A'                                       3:40.16   2 
     1) Alade, David 9                  2) Whitehead, Jason 10            
     3) Jafa, Danny 10                  4) Wong, Ian 10                   
  3 Ridgefield  'A'                                     3:41.65   1 
     1) Behunick, Dennis 10             2) Madore, John 10                
     3) Carcich, Liam 9                 4) Sganga, Tim 10                 
  4 Clarkstown South  'A'                               3:43.97   2 
     1) Heanue, Liam 9                  2) Grant, Jayden 10               
     3) Charles, Calvin 9               4) Lamb, Ivan                     
  5 Nanuet  'A'                                         3:44.15   2 
     1) Corpus, Dylan 9                 2) Le, Liam 9                     
     3) Edwards, D'Andre 9              4) Kang, Jeremy 10                
  6 Clarkstown South  'B'                               3:44.47   1 
     1) Bayer, Sean 10                  2) Cortese, Sal 10                
     3) Aleman, Alex 10                 4) Boyle, Aidan                   
  7 White Plains  'A'                                   3:44.59   1 
     1) Andrade, Xavier 10              2) Borkin, Valeriy 9              
     3) Villa, Jared 10                 4) Baez, Justin 10                
  8 Beacon  'A'                                         3:45.38   2 
     1) Istvan, Kaleb 10                2) Guzman, Mark 9                 
     3) Reilly, David 9                 4) Lewis, Patrick 10              
  9 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  3:49.09   2 
     1) Bicic, Meldin 9                 2) Hu, Leo 9                      
     3) Pasqualicchio, Joseph 10        4) Hui, Jeffrey 9                 
 10 New Rochelle  'A'                                   3:49.52   1 
     1) Marine, Tristan 10              2) Cass, Shane 10                 
     3) Chavez, Dorian 9                4) Evans, caleb 10                
 11 Scarsdale  'A'                                      3:49.77   1 
     1) Rizk, Erik 10                   2) Shepetin, Matthew 10           
     3) Daniel, Shan 9                  4) Asher, Daniel 10               
 12 Valhalla  'A'                                       3:52.64   2 
     1) Thelliyankal, Stephen 10        2) Miller, Mehki 9                
     3) Drayton-Bey, Drew 10            4) Wise, Marlin 10                
 13 Nanuet  'B'                                         3:53.89   1 
     1) Furey, Chris 10                 2) Filatov, Jonathan 9            
     3) Figueroa, Manuel 10             4) McDonagh, Ryan 9               
 14 New Rochelle  'B'                                   4:00.40   1 
     1) Thomas, Kayshaun 10             2) Gonzalez, Jonathan 10          
     3) Tesler, Zach 10                 4) Manzanares, David              
 15 Yonkers  'A'                                        4:00.42   2 
     1) Reyes, Nicholas 10              2) Limbachiya, Vraj               
     3) Howard, Elton 9                 4) Gretczko, Hayden               
 16 White Plains  'B'                                   4:00.74   1 
     1) Barrett, Zoyd 10                2) Coble, Malik 10                
     3) Johnson, Jamani 10              4) Lepe, Adrian 10                
 17 Ridgefield  'B'                                     4:01.93   2 
     1) Coffin, Charlie 10              2) MacKenzie, Ethan 10            
     3) Bonfiglio, Dominic 10           4) Briones, Santiago 9            
 18 Mt. Ararat  'A'                                     4:04.45   1 
     1) Huntsman, Josh 9                2) Hollenbach, Jace 9             
     3) Chamberland, Andrew             4) Berry-Gaviria, Lisandro 10     
 19 Mount St. Michael  'A'                              4:19.49   1 
     1) Attah-Gyamfii, Bernard 10       2) Ogilvie, Tyrek 10              
     3) Wakefield Jr., Anthony 10       4) Ramharak, Chavin 10            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:14.15  2012        Boys + Girls, Brooklyn,                   
                         Johnson, Grant, Rose, Rhodes                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          3:21.32   3  10   
     1) Hason, Brendon 12               2) Gould, Ryler 11                
     3) Singh, Richardo 11              4) Slater, Davin 12               
  2 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     3:25.35   3   8   
     1) Seide, Spencer 11               2) Zincke, Joshua 12              
     3) Adams, Jonathan 11              4) Armstrong, Khalid 12           
  3 North Rockland  'A'                                 3:25.55   3   6   
     1) Curtis, Ryan 11                 2) Pray, Dimitri 12               
     3) Tuohy, Patrick 12               4) Tarracone, Joe 11              
  4 Patchogue-Medford  'A'                              3:25.66   2   4   
     1) McGlone, Evan 12                2) Collins, Joey 12               
     3) Ivans, Steven 10                4) Hicks, Zach 12                 
  5 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 3:26.01   3   2   
     1) Perdomo, Jeffrey 12             2) Brown, Barrington 11           
     3) Daley, Marko 10                 4) Obeng Agyapong, David 10       
  6 Manchester  'A'                                     3:26.81   3   1   
     1) Akomeah, Shawn 12               2) Smith, Kyle 12                 
     3) Frett, Jevin 12                 4) Pearl, Joseph 12               
  7 Benjamin Cardozo  'A'                               3:26.83   3 
     1) Henry, Leon 12                  2) Lindsay, Dandre 11             
     3) Cohen, Shamar 11                4) Brown, Kimani 12               
  8 Windsor  'A'                                        3:27.35   2 
     1) Gayle, Le-Andre 10              2) Manson, Marcus 12              
     3) McLean, Chris 12                4) Holliday, Cordelle 11          
  9 North Babylon  'A'                                  3:27.45   2 
     1) Arranz, Justin 11               2) Shepherd, Joseph 11            
     3) Sibblies, Donavan 12            4) Watson, Devonnie 11            
 10 Half Hollow Hills West  'A'                         3:27.91   2 
     1) Duchatellier, Nicholas 12       2) Miles, Ryan 12                 
     3) Messina, Alex 12                4) Latortue, Reginald 12          
 11 Franklin K. Lane  'A'                               3:29.18   3 
     1) Rogers, Omar 12                 2) Jean Michel, henry 12          
     3) Lawrence, Dermack 10            4) Romain, Reggy 11               
 12 St. Joseph By-The-Sea  'A'                          3:29.44   2 
     1) Scanni, Hudson 11               2) Anzalone, Steven 11            
     3) Masters, Nick 11                4) Dias, Kenneth 11               
 13 Brentwood  'A'                                      3:30.72   1 
     1) Grey, Frank 11                  2) LoVerso, Joseph 11             
     3) Louis-Elias, Dylan 9            4) Rodriguez, Julio 11            
 14 Mount St. Michael  'A'                              3:32.24   2 
     1) Wisdom, Shadane 12              2) Harris, Jade 12                
     3) Parchment, Saif 12              4) Rutledge, Ason 11              
 15 Wellington C. Mepham  'A'                           3:33.28   2 
     1) Genirs, Chris 12                2) Gross, Alex 11                 
     3) Gromov, Pavel 12                4) Klein, Max 11                  
 16 Franklin D. Roosevelt (Hp)  'A'                     3:35.48   1 
     1) Williams, Ramasoj 12            2) James, Jermalley 12            
     3) Luniewski, Stephen 12           4) Sandford, Paul 11              
 17 Windham  'A'                                        3:36.49   1 
     1) Cerami, Quinn 9                 2) Killian, Matt 12               
     3) Garafano, Matthew 11            4) Sawyer, Spenser 12             
 18 Fairfield Warde  'A'                                3:48.67   1 
     1) Pomer, Dylan 11                 2) DeMato, Luke 10                
     3) Michael, Zach 11                4) Baker, Colin 11                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Nick Panaro
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 3:22.07  2013        Valley Central, Montgopmery, NY           
                         Section 1 Record = 3:26.7 Mt. Vernon 1998         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lakeland / Panas  'A'                               3:25.09   5 
     1) Abel, Patrick 11                2) Peak, Marlon 11                
     3) White, Jonathan 12              4) Forrester, Romane 11           
  2 Saranac  'A'                                        3:29.52   5 
     1) Williams, Griffin 12            2) Maye, Luke 11                  
     3) Baisi, Marcus 12                4) O'Neill, Shayne 11             
  3 Nyack  'A'                                          3:29.54   5 
     1) De La Cruz-Rivas, Jean Lucas 11 2) Alexandre, Marc 12             
     3) Madsen, Miles 11                4) Marsland, Justin 12            
  4 Rye  'A'                                            3:30.25   5 
     1) Goldszer, John 11               2) Davis, Pat 11                  
     3) Johnson, Ben 11                 4) Maloney, Connor 11             
  5 Hempstead  'A'                                      3:30.93   4  3:30.921
     1) Jegede, Gabriel 11              2) Koroma, Amara 11               
     3) Oliphant, Marlon 12             4) Campbell, Cavel 10             
  6 Cardinal Hayes  'A'                                 3:30.93   5  3:30.922
     1) Franco, Jose 12                 2) Watkins, Jahlahnee 11          
     3) Perilall, Sanjay 11             4) Cotton, Jalen 11               
  7 Ramapo  'A'                                         3:31.60   4 
     1) Cadet, Steeve 12                2) Burke, Malik 12                
     3) Jean, Felder 12                 4) Gaines, Nathaniel 10           
  8 Weston  'A'                                         3:32.24   5 
     1) Lautenbach, Tim 12              2) Stankiewicz, Kevin 12          
     3) Scott, Matt 11                  4) Kennedy, Brian 12              
  9 Brewster  'A'                                       3:32.29   5  3:32.283
     1) Whitehead, Jason 10             2) Alade, David 9                 
     3) Zanetti, Geovanni 11            4) Lenahan, Ryan 12               
 10 Harley-Allendale Columbia  'A'                      3:32.29   4  3:32.284
     1) Jones, Niles 11                 2) Sowell, Jaden 12               
     3) Israel, Xavier 12               4) Schultze, Nick 11              
 11 Iona Prep  'A'                                      3:32.52   5 
     1) Shea, Connor 12                 2) Mourani, Gibran 12             
     3) Murphy, Ryan 12                 4) Barrow-Spencer, Kendall 11     
 12 Clarkstown North  'A'                               3:34.69   5 
     1) Thomson, Julian 12              2) Lobritto, Marc 11              
     3) Kazmi, Moiz 11                  4) O'Hara, Joseph 12              
 13 Rye Country Day School  'A'                         3:34.90   4 
     1) Martelly, Julian 11             2) Coleman, Cullen 10             
     3) Brodwolf, Jackson 12            4) Fox, Robbie 10                 
 14 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  3:34.92   3 
     1) Agard, Paul 12                  2) Kleppel, Justin 11             
     3) Bernardin, Philippe 12          4) Bernardin, Thomas 11           
 15 Nanuet  'A'                                         3:35.22   3 
     1) Qin, Marvin 11                  2) Saxton, Joseph 12              
     3) Corpus, Dylan 9                 4) Kang, Jeremy 10                
 16 New Rochelle  'A'                                   3:35.34   4 
     1) Cullom, Henry 10                2) Marine, Tristan 10             
     3) Trought, Michael 11             4) Mention, Jalen 11              
 17 Clarkstown South  'A'                               3:36.07   4 
     1) Sadeghilari, Aryan 11           2) Philip, Daniel 11              
     3) Lamarre, Reginald 11            4) Roadarmel, Conor 12            
 18 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  3:37.04   3 
 19 Clarkstown South  'B'                               3:37.41   2 
     1) Heanue, Rory 11                 2) Saavedra, Julian 12            
     3) Parrott, John 12                4) Heanue, Liam 9                 
 20 Newburgh Free Academy  'A'                          3:37.57   5 
 21 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  3:37.85   4 
     1) Maltese, Jake 12                2) Jones, Malik 11                
     3) Reda, Matthew 11                4) Petersen, Bryan 12             
 22 Dalton School  'A'                                  3:38.46   4 
     1) Bitar, Alberto 12               2) Love, Zach 11                  
     3) Prasad, Arjun 12                4) Spence, Jamaal 10              
 23 Ossining  'A'                                       3:38.66   1 
 24 Rye Country Day School  'B'                         3:38.71   3 
     1) deLeon, Daniel 12               2) Pearce, Ben 9                  
     3) Verni, Nick 12                  4)                                
 25 New Canaan  'A'                                     3:38.78   2 
     1) Urbahn, Alex 12                 2) Imbruce, Dylan 9               
     3) Koschnitzke, Max 12             4) Savini, Nico 11                
 26 Friends Seminary  'A'                               3:39.48   2 
     1) Benjamin, Alexander 12          2) Andrew, Rupert 12              
     3) Schwartz, Ilan 9                4) Healey, Joseph 10              
 27 Yonkers  'A'                                        3:40.50   2 
     1) Cruz, Tyrone 11                 2) Boateng, Franklin 12           
     3) Espejel, Daniel 12              4) Reyes, Nicholas 10             
 28 Orchard Park  'A'                                   3:41.69   2 
     1) Mancabelli, Robertino 10        2) Bertulfo, Jimmy 12             
     3) Luchowski, Andrew 12            4) Desmond, Lucas 12              
 29 Amityville  'A'                                     3:41.96   2 
     1) Allen, Shemar 12                2) Barrett, Joel 11               
     3) Carey, James 11                 4) Compere, Winston 10            
 30 Clara Barton  'A'                                   3:42.58   4 
     1) Mollison, Joshua 12             2) McKenzie, David 12             
     3) Banful, Humphrey 12             4) Lahens, Ryan 11                
 31 Trinity  'A'                                        3:42.87   3 
     1) Duckett, Stephen 12             2) Ndahayo, Emmanuel 12           
     3) Cote, Hunter 11                 4) Cermak, Alex 11                
 32 Old Rochester  'A'                                  3:43.45   2 
     1) Brogioli, Matt 11               2) Sylvia, Adam 11                
     3) Guard, Tucker 10                4) Garcia, Will 11                
 33 Spring Valley  'A'                                  3:43.67   3 
     1) Mieouin, Makendy 12             2) Olivier, Sir Lawrence 12       
     3) florent, junior 11              4) lynch, renaldo 12              
 34 Mount St. Michael  'A'                              3:44.52   3 
     1) Clayton, Ancil 11               2) Greenaway, Eldrick 12          
     3) Rodriguez, August 12            4) Colquhoun, Christropher 12     
 35 Nanuet  'B'                                         3:44.73   1 
     1) Mackin, Michael 12              2) Furey, Chris 10                
     3) Warner, Cyle 11                 4)                                
 36 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     3:44.79   2 
     1) Cleary, Solomon 11              2) Massado, Antwone 9             
     3) Alexander, Semaj 10             4) Adams, Jonathan 11             
 37 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   3:45.25   3 
     1) Cruz, Enmanuel 12               2) Burch, Ali 11                  
     3) Certo, Craig 12                 4) DeJesus, Tyler 11              
 38 St. Benedicts  'B'                                  3:45.49   1 
 39 Iona Prep  'B'                                      3:47.04   1 
     1) Allen, Malacci 11               2) Scott, Mason 12                
     3) Francisco, Benjamin 11          4) Costello, Nicolas 11           
 40 New Rochelle  'B'                                   3:47.59   2 
     1)                                 2) Sunko, Jack 12                 
     3) Thomas, Ajani 10                4) Pinnock, Tyler 12              
 41 Valhalla  'A'                                       3:48.37   3 
     1) Felice, Christopher 11          2) Zarate, Edgar 12               
     3) Rizzuto, Michael 11             4) Pennella, Henry 11             
 42 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                3:49.78   1 
     1) Cavalieri, Joseph 11            2) Hartigan, Paul 12              
     3) Quinoy, Devin 11                4) Kemper, Sam 12                 
 43 Scarsdale  'A'                                      3:51.92   4 
     1) Rizk, Erik 10                   2) Shepetin, Matthew 10           
     3) Arriola, Julio                  4)                                
 44 Christopher Columbus  'A'                           3:55.97   3 
     1) Servones Reyes, Johan 11        2) Hylton, Jonas 12               
     3) Afere, Joel 9                   4) Thomas, Daniel 12              
 45 Clarkstown North  'B'                               3:58.53   2 
     1) Kuriakose, Shawn 11             2) Lee, Preston 10                
     3) Molyneaux, Taylor 12            4) McGovern, Kyle 10              
 46 Yonkers  'B'                                        4:04.53   1 
     1) Harding, Brandon 12             2)                                
     3) Harris, Chance 11               4) Moralez, Teddy 11              
 47 White Plains  'B'                                   4:09.59   1 
     1) Dashnaw, Joe 10                 2) DelaRosa, Kenneth 11           
     3) Gordon, Darrien 12              4) Barrett, Zoyd 10               
 48 Cardinal Spellman  'B'                              4:26.10   1 
     1) Coulibaly, Adrian 12            2) McDonald, Jonathan 12          
     3) Lowe, Shaquim 12                4) Bekong, Julius 12              
 -- Ardsley  'A'                                             DQ   1  Lane Violation
     1) Rivera, Damian 11               2) Shahbain, Habib 12             
     3) Leone, Nico 10                  4) Hurley, Sean 9                 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 7:44.92  2010        Liverpool, Liverpool, New York            
                         Clemons - Wilke - Savage - Watkins                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Northport  'A'                                      7:48.28   2  10   
     1) Fodor, Thomas 10                2) O'Connor, Dan 12               
     3) Claiborne, Elijah 12            4) Claiborne, Isaiah 12           
  2 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  7:49.77   2   8   
     1) Dearie, Brendan 11              2) Barbaro-Barnett, Michael 11    
     3) Payamps, Matthew 11             4) Gatewood, Mason 12             
  3 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               7:53.89   2   6   
     1) Bradley, T.J. 11                2) Moller, Peter 11               
     3) Ruggles, Ezra 11                4) Postlewait, Ryan 11            
  4 Victor  'A'                                         7:55.21   2   4   
     1) Bellavia, Nico 12               2) Braun, Hunter 12               
     3) Preston, Connor 11              4) Bremer, Conrad 11              
  5 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 8:00.12   1   2   
     1) Bekele-Arcuri, Behailu 10       2) Warnock, Alec 12               
     3) Platt-Strack, Jeremy 11         4) Gardiner, Tom 12               
  6 Franklin D. Roosevelt (Hp)  'A'                     8:00.74   2   1   
     1) James, Jermalley 12             2) Farrell, Liam 12               
     3) Sandford, Paul 11               4) Middendorf, Tom 11             
  7 Fairport  'A'                                       8:01.61   2 
     1) Callard, Jack 12                2) Henretta, Sean 11              
     3) Schraver, Sam 12                4) Bulkeley, Ben 12               
  8 Arlington  'A'                                      8:03.98   2 
     1) Vandermark, Kyle 11             2) Locke, Tyler 11                
     3) Segarra, Alexander 10           4) Scanlon, Mark 11               
  9 Wellington C. Mepham  'A'                           8:04.81   1 
     1) Hasan, Yusuf 12                 2) Michel, Joshua 11              
     3) Sieger, Scott 12                4) Gawish, Ziyad 11               
 10 Manhasset  'A'                                      8:05.19   2 
     1) Christopher, Courts 11          2) Harris, Nicholas 12            
     3) Sweeney, Aidan 12               4) Thalheimer, Bryce 11           
 11 Commack  'A'                                        8:14.40   1 
     1) Zeng, Brendan 12                2) Manna, Vin 12                  
     3) Keenan, Sean 12                 4) Kalikasingh, Roshnov 10        
 12 Fairfield Warde  'A'                                8:14.64   2 
     1) Igram, Noah 11                  2) Jagoe, Danny 12                
     3) Mocarski, Alex 12               4) Maniscalco, James 12           
 13 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                  8:15.44   2 
     1) Straight, Robert 11             2) Sargurah, Sufiyan 11           
     3) Sherman, Evan 11                4) Meredith-Goujon, Astor 11      
 14 Beaver River  'A'                                   8:20.03   1 
     1) Demo, Cory 9                    2) Kempney, Colton 8              
     3) Campeau, Erik 12                4) Demo, Connor 12                
 15 Windham  'A'                                        8:21.97   1 
     1) Sawyer, Spenser 12              2) St. Laurent, Robby 12          
     3) Sawyer, Nick 12                 4) Killian, Matt 12               
 16 North Rockland  'A'                                 8:28.95   1 
     1) Onody, Brian 10                 2) Ellis, William 12              
     3) Kolesar, Andrew 10              4) Shepard, Daniel 10             
 17 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              8:30.90   1 
     1) Bautista, Ermel 10              2) Ehlers, Gavin 8                
     3) Lasso, Juan 11                  4) Ryan, Kieran 10                
 18 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   8:42.70   1 
     1) Maghak, William 12              2) Dillon, Charlie 12             
     3) D'Addario, Dean 12              4) Certo, Craig 12                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Nick Panaro
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 7:58.84  2011        New Canaan, New Canaan, CT                
                         Section 1 Record = 8:02.54  North Rockland 1988   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pearl River  'A'                                    7:58.64!  2 
     1) McCann, Pat 11                  2) Politis, Matt 12               
     3) Flaherty, Brian 12              4) Mahoney, Brian 11              
  2 Haddam-Killingworth  'A'                            8:15.93   2 
     1) Criscuolo, Kyle 11              2) Meredith, Andrew 12            
     3) Schumann, Dan 12                4) Spector, Jonah 12              
  3 Scarsdale  'A'                                      8:16.58   2 
     1) Jacobson, Eric 11               2) Bernard, Nicholas 11           
     3) Oxman, Jonah 11                 4) Rizk, Erik 10                  
  4 Brewster  'A'                                       8:23.09   2 
     1) Zanetti, Geovanni 11            2) Alade, David 9                 
     3) Lenahan, Ryan 12                4) Jacobsen, Erik 12              
  5 Francis Lewis  'A'                                  8:24.02   2 
     1) Guzman, Noel 12                 2) Yeung, Harrison 11             
     3) Bernardin, Philippe 12          4) Mulligan, Jonathan 11          
  6 John Jay Cross River  'A'                           8:25.59   2 
     1) Kuehl, Alec                     2) Buckley, Jack                  
     3) Carroll, Brendan                4) Soriano, Ed                    
  7 Christian Brothers (Syr)  'A'                       8:29.58   2 
     1) Nash, Riley 10                  2) Krueger, Caleb 9               
     3) Gaffney, Joel 10                4) Melvin, Danny 11               
  8 Iona Prep  'A'                                      8:31.67   2 
     1) Mourani, Gibran 12              2) Francisco, Benjamin 11         
     3) Shea, Connor 12                 4) Dorsainvil, Tyler 12           
  9 Nanuet  'A'                                         8:32.07   2 
     1) Hasenbalg, Zachary 12           2) Peterson, Dan 12               
     3) Warner, Cyle 11                 4) Saxton, Joseph 12              
 10 Clarkstown South  'A'                               8:35.26   2 
     1) Heanue, Liam 9                  2) Mwangi, Robert 11              
     3) Sadeghilari, Aryan 11           4) Saavedra, Julian 12            
 11 Haddam-Killingworth  'B'                            8:36.65   2 
     1) Callis, Michael 12              2) McCabe, Connor 12              
     3) Sodergren, Kurt 12              4) Freeman, Seth 11               
 12 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  8:37.50   2 
     1) Reda, Matthew 11                2) Jones, Malik 11                
     3) Connolly, Jake 11               4) Kutch, Patrick 12              
 13 Ossining  'A'                                       8:38.17   1 
 14 Haldane  'A'                                        8:40.58   2 
     1) Silhavy, Adam 11                2) Farrell, Nicholas 12           
     3) Petkus, Jonas 12                4) Silhavy, Andrew 9              
 15 Yorktown  'A'                                       8:44.07   2 
     1) Livadhi, David 12               2) Pepe, Sal 12                   
     3) Calidonna, Gregory 12           4) Ahearn, John 12                
 16 Fox Lane  'A'                                       8:47.16   1 
     1) Rowley, Kyle 12                 2) Morretta, Luke 11              
     3) Aryeh, Dillon 12                4) Micucci, Zachary 10            
 17 Windsor  'A'                                        8:47.56   2 
     1) Brown, Justin 12                2) Wolliston, Brandon 10          
     3) Blue, Tyler 9                   4) McLean, Chris 12               
 18 Rye Country Day School  'A'                         8:49.59   1 
     1) Verni, Nick 12                  2) Christopher, Kyle 12           
     3) Murphy, William 9               4) Serianni, Aaron 10             
 19 Lakeland / Panas  'A'                               8:50.50   2 
     1) Asaro, Tanner 12                2) Bakraqi, Leart 10              
     3) Bieber, Ryan 12                 4) Bruen, Chris 11                
 20 Clarkstown South  'B'                               8:51.13   2 
     1) Kantor, Jack 12                 2) Lamia, Michael 11              
     3) Tyles, Josh 11                  4) Thomas, Jarius 12              
 21 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                8:55.49   1 
     1) Kemper, Sam 12                  2) Hartigan, Paul 12              
     3) Quinoy, Devin 11                4) DeFilippis, James 9            
 22 Nyack  'A'                                          8:56.63   1 
     1) Bailey, Justin 12               2) Varier, Dominique 11           
     3) Mathew, Timothy 11              4) Madsen, Miles 11               
 23 St. Benedicts  'A'                                  9:02.69   1 
 24 Clarkstown North  'A'                               9:03.13   1 
     1) Lee, Preston 10                 2) McGovern, Kyle 10              
     3) Molyneaux, Taylor 12            4) Lobritto, Marc 11              
 25 White Plains  'A'                                   9:03.50   1 
     1) Baez, Justin 10                 2) Furry, Jacob 11                
     3) Konarski, Lucas 11              4) Hughes, Thomas 12              
 26 Fox Lane  'B'                                       9:04.48   1 
     1) Freeman, Patrick 10             2) Friedrich, Asa 10              
     3) Cabera, Arjuna 9                4) Micucci, Zachary 10            
 27 Brewster  'B'                                       9:09.95   1 
     1) Ford, William 12                2) Ford, Patrick 7                
     3) Jafa, Danny 10                  4) Herman, Josh 11                
 28 Nanuet  'B'                                         9:21.33   1 
     1) Zechariah, Stephen 12           2) Sayre, Brian 11                
     3) Corpus, Dylan 9                 4) Artemov, Ivan                  
 29 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              9:21.37   1 
     1) Rankine, Daequan 12             2) Ohams, Walter 11               
     3) Jacobo, Eduardo 12              4) Casamassima, Alex 11           
 30 Fordham Prep  'A'                                   9:50.28   2 
     1) Deneny, Terence 11              2) Cvelic, Joseph 12              
     3) Hughes, Kelly 11                4) Dillon, Hugh 11                
 31 Cardinal Spellman  'B'                              9:56.37   1 
     1) Montoya, Cayden 11              2) Jones, Mathew 12               
     3) Gomez, Daniel 11                4) Lugo, Ceasar 11                
 32 Yonkers  'A'                                       10:01.13   1 
     1) Moralez, Teddy 11               2) Reyes, Nicholas 10             
     3) Alvarado, Eduardo 10            4) Diaz, Franklin 12              
 33 Clarkstown North  'B'                              10:05.58   1 
     1) Albrecht, Mark 11               2) Laffen, Michael 10             
     3) Krutman, Jordan 9               4) Schofield, John 10             
 
Men Distance Medley East Coast
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10:01.13  2009        Westerly, Westerly, RI                   
                          O'Loughlin, Phelps, Digangi, Springer             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearl River  'A'                                   10:17.51   10   
     1) McCann, Pat 11                  2) Wilson, Thomas 12              
     3) Flaherty, Brian 12              4) Politis, Matt 12               
  2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                     10:24.01    8   
     1) Hunziker, Nick 11               2) Gobel, Rece 11                 
     3) Short, Logan 12                 4) Brennan, Evan 11               
  3 Riverdale Country School  'A'                      10:24.95    6   
     1) Harris, Jackson 12              2) Nivar, Kelvyn 10               
     3) Oakes, Nathaniel 10             4) Wolfson, Tobias 10             
  4 Saint John's  'A'                                  10:29.63    4   
     1) Craemer, Patrick 12             2) Shaw, Ben 12                   
     3) Griffin, Tyler 12               4) Rahn, Josh 12                  
  5 Tappan Zee  'A'                                    10:30.00    2   
     1) Castellano, Pat 11              2) Abankwa, Emmanuel 12           
     3) McKiernan, Tom 12               4) Collins, Jack 12               
  6 Westford Academy  'A'                              10:32.90    1   
     1) Germann, Tom 11                 2) Frohlich, Gabe 12              
     3) Mullen, Adam 12                 4) Dolan, Jason 12                
  7 Franklin D. Roosevelt (Hp)  'A'                    10:35.94  
     1) Farrell, Liam 12                2) Sandford, Paul 11              
     3) Matyas, Wyatt 12                4) Middendorf, Tom 11             
  8 Manhasset  'A'                                     10:37.53  
     1) Watson, Ryan 12                 2) Mazer, Alexander 12            
     3) Reilly, Ben 11                  4) Cyprus, John 12                
  9 St. John the Baptist  'A'                          10:37.74  
     1) McCormack, Kyle 12              2) Parker, Dan 12                 
     3) Brown, Colm 12                  4) Healy, Aidan 12                
 10 Minisink Valley  'A'                               10:40.80  
     1) Wortmann, Scott 12              2) Munsch, Caelen 11              
     3) Granata, Jamie 12               4) Berlinski, Aiden 11            
 11 Derby  'A'                                         10:40.89  
     1) Stanley, Steven 12              2) Hale, Jakwan 11                
     3) Sharpe, Evan 12                 4) Little, Ken 12                 
 12 Marshfield  'A'                                    10:44.76  
     1) Hipwell, Liam 11                2) Cove, Robert 12                
     3) Condon, James 12                4) Maglio, Mike 12                
 13 Wellington C. Mepham  'A'                          11:08.17  
     1) Hasan, Yusuf 12                 2) Gawish, Ziyad 11               
     3) Sieger, Scott 12                4) Michel, Josh 11                
 
Men Distance Medley Open
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10:23.84  2013        Arlington, Lagrangeville, NY             
                          Asselmeyer, Garson, Haering, Morrison             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iona Prep  'A'                                     10:30.36   2 
     1) Dorsainvil, Tyler 12            2) Shea, Connor 12                
     3) Mourani, Gibran 12              4) Bravo, Pedro 10                
  2 Westerly  'A'                                      10:34.43   2 
     1) Walker, Matt 12                 2) Menard, Zach 11                
     3) Holloway, Ryan 12               4) Walker, John 12                
  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                     10:38.84   2 
     1) Messere, Michael 12             2) Board, Kevin 10                
     3) Metacarpa, David 10             4) Gillooley, Aidan 11            
  4 Haddam-Killingworth  'A'                           10:39.72   2 
     1) Schumann, Dan 12                2) Criscuolo, Kyle 11             
     3) Spector, Jonah 12               4) Meredith, Andrew 12            
  5 Manhasset  'A'                                     10:41.22   2 
     1) Christopher, Courts 11          2) Harris, Nicholas 12            
     3) Sweeney, Aidan 12               4) Thalheimer, Bryce 11           
  6 Pearl River  'A'                                   10:42.70   2 
     1) Mahoney, Brian 11               2) Malfitano, Nick 11             
     3) Veirun, Shane 12                4) Reynolds, Jack 11              
  7 Carmel  'A'                                        10:46.12   2 
     1) Castronuovo, Vincent 12         2) Hoo, Ryan 12                   
     3) Lee, Eric 11                    4) Bohrman, Jack 11               
  8 New Canaan  'A'                                    10:46.78   1 
     1) Urbahn, Alex 12                 2) Savini, Nico 11                
     3) Levine, Noah 12                 4) Koschnitzke, Max 12            
  9 Suffern  'A'                                       10:49.71   2 
     1) Giardina, Jeremy 12             2) Hamilton, Daniel 11            
     3) Czerwinski, Tom 11              4) Hennelly, Michael 12           
 10 Saint John's  'A'                                  10:51.09   2 
     1) Mastromatteo, Dominic 11        2) Jones, Armanii 11              
     3) Witt, Mitchell 12               4) Walsh, Joseph 12               
 11 Immaculate  'A'                                    10:52.91   1 
     1) Mcnerney, Connor 12             2) Curra, Dominick 12             
     3) Cropsey, Patrick 12             4) Christe, Matt 11               
 12 Nanuet  'A'                                        10:54.03   2 
     1) Peterson, Dan 12                2) Saxton, Joseph 12              
     3) Hasenbalg, Zachary 12           4) Guerci, Ryan 11                
 13 Scarsdale  'A'                                     10:55.64   1 
     1) Oxman, Jonah 11                 2) Levy, Andrew 11                
     3) Bandsma, Ward 10                4) Jacobson, Eric 11              
 14 Susan Wagner  'A'                                  10:56.83   2 
     1) Wronski, Daniel 10              2) Thompson, Jordan 12            
     3) Abdalla, Mahmoud 12             4) Daneluzzi, Evan 11             
 15 John Jay Cross River  'A'                          11:00.63   2 
     1) Carroll, Brendan                2) Ivey, Bryan                    
     3) Buckley, Jack                   4) Kuehl, Alec                    
 16 New Fairfield  'A'                                 11:01.43   1 
     1) Rautter, Kory 12                2) Krauss, Devin 9                
     3) Lambert, Jerold 11              4) Golino, Anthony 11             
 17 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                          11:02.06   1 
     1) Frevert, Grant 11               2) Boncore, Nicholas 11           
     3) D'Elisa, Kyle 12                4) Cassar, Tom 11                 
 18 Ridgefield  'A'                                    11:05.89   1 
     1) MacKenzie, Ethan 10             2) Szpakowski, Matt 12            
     3) Ratnaparkhi, Omkar 11           4) Coffin, Charlie 10             
 19 Haddam-Killingworth  'B'                           11:08.05   1 
     1) Sodergren, Kurt 12              2) Regan, Colin 12                
     3) Freeman, Seth 11                4) McCabe, Connor 12              
 20 Fox Lane  'A'                                      11:11.83   1 
     1) Morretta, Luke 11               2) Rowley, Kyle 12                
     3) Aryeh, Dillon 12                4) Barton, Sam 12                 
 21 Clarkstown South  'A'                              11:18.61   1 
     1) Saavedra, Julian 12             2) Philip, Daniel 11              
     3) Mwangi, Robert 11               4) Kantor, Jack 12                
 22 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                             11:19.09   2 
     1) Loeffel, James 11               2) Hidalgo, Justin                
     3) Degirmenci, Demir 11            4) Loeffel, John                  
 23 Marshfield  'A'                                    11:22.50   2 
     1) Hassing, Cam 12                 2) Joyce, Joe 12                  
     3) Gage, Adam 12                   4) Galler, Troy 10                
 24 Carmel  'B'                                        11:23.04   1 
     1) Ruane, Finnbar 12               2) Romero, David 11               
     3) Blake, Dylan 12                 4) O'Rourke, Thomas 11            
 25 Scarsdale  'B'                                     11:23.40   1 
     1) Rudloff, Nicolas 12             2) Arriola, Julio                 
     3) Donovan, Aidan 11               4) Claman, Jordan 12              
 26 Collegiate School  'A'                             11:31.37   2 
     1) Sultan, Isaac 12                2) Kirwan, John 11                
     3) Venetis, Elias 11               4) Hard, Clay 11                  
 27 Suffern  'B'                                       11:31.53   1 
     1) Collins, Wesley 11              2) Onouha, Toby 11                
     3) O'Connell, Ryan 11              4) Hochheiser, Ben 12             
 28 Hackley School  'A'                                11:31.67   1 
     1) DiStefano, Brendan              2) Saha, Josh 10                  
     3) Levin, Fletcher 12              4) Gorevic, Jonah 9               
 29 Minisink Valley  'A'                               11:36.28   1 
     1) Mason, Nate 11                  2) Kroll, Erik 12                 
     3) Albornoz, Nick 11               4) Hopkins, Ben 12                
 30 Saint John's  'B'                                  11:55.05   1 
     1) Jennings, Matt 11               2) Urbano, Nick 11                
     3) Sullivan, John 11               4) Hayeck, Michael 11             
 
Men Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 10:39.07  2007        Western Albemarle, Crozet, VA            
                          Stutzman, Sitler, Howard-Smith, Satterwhite       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Syosset  'A'                                       10:57.69   2 
     1) Mastandrea, Nicholas 10         2) Frain, Logan 10                
     3) Pick, Hunter 10                 4) DePinto, Justin 10             
  2 Marshfield  'A'                                    10:58.53   2 
     1) Pesko, Jack 10                  2) MacDonald, Clay 9              
     3) Phillips, Cedric 10             4) Valianti, Nick 10              
  3 Eastport-South Manor  'A'                          11:03.79   2 
     1) Flood, Matthew 9                2) Silveri, Michael 9             
     3) Faldetta, Pierson 10            4) Mauer, Jake 9                  
  4 New Rochelle  'A'                                  11:04.23   2 
     1) Marine, Tristan 10              2) Cullom, Henry 10               
     3) Chavez, Dorian 9                4) Cass, Shane 10                 
  5 St. John the Baptist  'A'                          11:08.27   2 
     1) O'Connell, John 10              2) Adams, Shawn 10                
     3) Sanchez, Fernando 9             4) Fiorillo, Patrick 10           
  6 Iona Prep  'A'                                     11:10.37   2 
     1) Destasio, Michael 10            2) Martire, Michael 10            
     3) McDermott, Aiden 10             4) Mulvany, Brendan 10            
  7 Saint John's  'A'                                  11:13.00   2 
     1) Secrist, Jeffrey 10             2) Mundell, Damari 9              
     3) Robertson, Jack 10              4) Morris, Ben 10                 
  8 Washingtonville  'A'                               11:13.79   2 
     1) Castro, Lorenzo 10              2) Lobue, Frank 10                
     3) Jackson, Chris 10               4) Brockway, Michael 10           
  9 Westerly  'A'                                      11:17.39   1 
     1) Turo, Nick 10                   2) Cillino, Rocco 10              
     3) Tallerdy, Aaron 10              4) Kelly, Tanner 9                
 10 Manhasset  'A'                                     11:22.21   2 
     1) Hildebolt, Hazen 10             2) Park, Alex 10                  
     3) Maass, Daniel 10                4) Maley, Lucas                   
 11 Suffern  'A'                                       11:24.31   2 
     1) O'Connell, Aidan 10             2) Oluwole, Ethan 9               
     3) Loeb, Noah 10                   4) Delaney, Travis 9              
 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                     11:27.39   2 
     1) Ubriaco, Dante 10               2) Bohlke, Dillon 10              
     3) Troyan, Mikhail 10              4) Board, Kevin 10                
 13 Carmel  'A'                                        11:29.66   1 
     1) Goldberg, Joshua 9              2) Voyticky, Braeden 9            
     3) Medina, Jayden 10               4) Martin, Zach 9                 
 14 Brewster  'A'                                      11:29.73   2 
     1) Alade, David 9                  2) Jafa, Danny 10                 
     3) Whitehead, Jason 10             4) Neubauer, Ryan 9               
 15 Byram Hills  'A'                                   11:33.68   1 
     1) Roca, Angel 9                   2) Burke, Ethan 10                
     3) Briody, Luke 9                  4) D'Avanzo, John 9               
 16 Nanuet  'A'                                        11:38.02   1 
     1) Jacome, Tommy 9                 2) Corpus, Dylan 9                
     3) Kang, Jeremy 10                 4) McDonagh, Ryan 9               
 17 Scarsdale  'A'                                     11:38.60   1 
     1) Shepetin, Matthew 10            2) Rizk, Erik 10                  
     3) Asher, Daniel 10                4) Daniel, Shan 9                 
 18 Beacon  'A'                                        11:42.11   1 
     1) LaBelle, Evan 8                 2) Istvan, Kaleb 10               
     3) Migliore, Sal 8                 4) Lewis, Patrick 10              
 19 New Canaan  'A'                                    11:44.39   1 
     1) Palamenti, Luca 9               2) Bausman, Tom 9                 
     3) Imbruce, Dylan 9                4) Malagoli, Allesandro 9         
 20 Immaculate  'A'                                    11:44.63   2 
     1) McNerney, Ryan 10               2) Werdan, Alex 10                
     3) Relator, Ross 10                4) Mitchell, Drew 10              
 21 Francis Lewis  'A'                                 11:46.82   1 
     1) Bicic, Meldin 9                 2) Pau, Ian 9                     
     3) Hu, Leo 9                       4) Pasqualicchio, Joseph 10       
 22 Syosset  'B'                                       11:47.24   1 
     1) Patel, Ishaan 10                2) Affatato, Nicholas 10          
     3) Mohtadi, Kevin 10               4) Baxt, Jack 10                  
 23 Manhasset  'B'                                     11:49.27   2 
     1) Boyle, Patrick 10               2) Ye, Raymond 9                  
     3) Wilson, Fletcher 9              4) Yarrington, Michael 10         
 24 Mt. Ararat  'A'                                    11:50.57   1 
     1) Cohen, Nate 9                   2) Yabsira, Owen 9                
     3) Hollenbach, Jace 9              4) Berry-Gaviria, Lisandro 10     
 25 Ridgefield  'B'                                    11:50.61   1 
     1) DellaCorte, Chaz 9              2) Bonfiglio, Dominic 10          
     3) King, Charles 9                 4) Crist, Ryan 9                  
 26 Hunter College HS  'A'                             11:50.65   1 
     1) Duran, Kyle 10                  2) Williams, Carter 10            
     3) Hammond, Benjamin 10            4) Luthra, Rohan 9                
 27 Ridgefield  'A'                                    11:50.81   2 
     1) Rector, Leo 10                  2) Madore, John 10                
     3) Briones, Santiago 9             4) MacArthur, Charlie 10          
 28 Fox Lane  'A'                                      11:52.08   1 
     1) Micucci, Zachary 10             2) Rowley, Spencer 10             
     3) Freeman, Patrick 10             4) Friedrich, Asa 10              
 29 Collegiate School  'A'                             11:55.74   2 
     1) Mogul, Jack 10                  2) Sohn, Andrew 9                 
     3) Patterson, Liam 10              4) Crystal, William 10            
 30 Minisink Valley  'A'                               11:58.15   2 
     1) Bobish, Chalen 9                2) Neidhardt, Dennis 9            
     3) Krish, Peter 9                  4) Struk, Steven 9                
 31 Saint John's  'B'                                  12:00.54   1 
     1) Bird, Andrew 10                 2) Bafaro, Joe 10                 
     3) Edelmann, Sebastien 10          4) Whitney, Connor 10             
 32 John Jay Cross River  'A'                          12:00.63   1 
     1) Posner, Sam                     2) Lucassen, Andrew               
     3) Lovejoy, David                  4) Dachik, Thomas                 
 33 Nanuet  'B'                                        12:03.28   1 
     1) Figueroa, Manuel 10             2) Le, Liam 9                     
     3) Furey, Chris 10                 4) Chen, Sean 10                  
 34 Suffern  'B'                                       12:04.22   2 
     1) Balk, Jack 10                   2) Linko, Jack 10                 
     3) Echavarria, Brian 10            4) Audi, Matt 10                  
 35 Collegiate School  'B'                             12:21.49   2 
     1) Jain, Divij 9                   2) Yellen, Simon 9                
     3) Bowers, James 9                 4) Goodwin, William 9             
 36 Scarsdale  'B'                                     12:24.82   1 
     1) Friedman, Alex 9                2) Coleman, Walter Jake 9         
     3) Price, Jordan 10                4) Samuels, Joey 10               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 7-00.25  1983        Richard Evans, HD Woodson, DC             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Ernie          12 Riverdale CS           6-04.00      1.93m  10   
  2 Smith, Deandre            12 Brentwood              6-00.00      1.82m   7   
  2 Casazza, Richard          12 Shoreham-WR            6-00.00      1.82m   7   
  4 McGee, Adonis             11 St. Peters JC          6-00.00      1.82m   4   
  5 Aaronson, Eli             10 Hendrick Hudson        6-00.00      1.82m   2   
  6 Josu� Cherenfant, Bruno   10 Edouard Mont           5-09.00      1.75m   0.33
  6 Woodell, Jameson          12 Hunterdon              5-09.00      1.75m   0.33
  6 Muhammad, Gibran          12 St. Peters JC          5-09.00      1.75m   0.33
  9 Brogioli, Matt            11 Old Rochester          5-09.00      1.75m 
 10 Spellman, Nate             9 Old Rochester          5-09.00      1.75m 
 11 Brown, Spencer            11 Immaculate             5-09.00      1.75m 
 11 Wroblewski, Aiden         10 Liverpool              5-09.00      1.75m 
 13 Mikstay, Noah             12 John Jay-EF            5-09.00      1.75m 
 14 Wehr, Blake                9 Shoreham-WR            5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Poulin, Cedric            10 Edouard Mont           5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Lew, Jonathan             12 Walt Whitman           5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Walker, Diamel            12 North Rockland         5-06.00      1.67m 
 18 Louis-Elias, Dylan         9 Brentwood              5-06.00      1.67m 
 18 Callahan, Michael         10 Scarsdale              5-06.00      1.67m 
 18 Gleasure, Owen            12 Old Rochester          5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Conti, Justin             12 Valhalla                    NH            
 -- Maloney, Numan            12 Somers                      NH            
 -- Engler, Jason             11 Hunterdon                   NH            
 -- Allegretti, Kevin         12 Harrison                    NH            
 -- Hanntz, Adam              11 Hunterdon                   NH            
 -- DuBois, Tim                  White Plains                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 16-01  2012        Michael Brunoforte, St. Anthony's, Melville,
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bausmith, David           12 Hunterdon             15-00.00      4.57m  10   
  2 Crispi, Charles           12 Msgnr Farrell         15-00.00      4.57m   8   
  3 Sorensen, Dane            12 Warwick Valley        14-06.00      4.41m   6   
  4 Barr-Forget, Laurence     12 Westhampton           13-06.00      4.11m   4   
  5 Hayes, Oliver             12 Ridgefield            13-00.00      3.96m   2   
  6 Logsdail, Louis           11 Iona Prep             13-00.00      3.96m   0.50
  6 Miller, Nathan            12 Pinkerton             13-00.00      3.96m   0.50
  8 Filatov, Christopher      11 Nanuet                13-00.00      3.96m 
  9 Qualter, Thomas           11 Clarkstown South      13-00.00      3.96m 
 10 Winiarski, Samuel         11 Hunterdon             12-06.00      3.81m 
 11 Mancabelli, Kegan          8 Orchard Park          12-06.00      3.81m 
 12 Adorno, Alejandro         11 St. Anthony's         12-06.00      3.81m 
 13 Schmalzle, Calvin         12 Shoreham-WR           11-06.00      3.50m 
 13 Fastenau, James           10 Hunterdon             11-06.00      3.50m 
 13 Thomas, Justin            12 Hunterdon             11-06.00      3.50m 
 16 Altieri, Michael          11 Somers                11-06.00      3.50m 
 17 Ledda, Ryan               12 Shoreham-WR           11-06.00      3.50m 
 17 Om, Eugene                12 Nanuet                11-06.00      3.50m 
 17 Murphy, David             11 New Fairfield         11-06.00      3.50m 
 -- Choi, David               12 Harrison                    NH            
 -- Reilly, James             10 Hendrick Hudson             NH            
 -- O, Ronald                 11 Nanuet                      NH            
 -- Rivera, Nino              10 Orchard Park                NH            
 -- Barletta, Michael         11 Harrison                    NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 24-08  1981        Dwayne Pugh, H.D. Woodson, D.C.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Blue, Robert              12 Harrison              22-10.75   NWI     6.97m  10   
  2 Francis, Kirk             10 Saratoga Springs      22-03.75   NWI     6.80m   8   
  3 Love, Zach                11 Dalton School         22-03.50   NWI     6.79m   6   
  4 Pereira, Sebastian        12 Southampton           22-02.50   NWI     6.76m   4   
  5 Coleman-Reeves, Amory     12 Cathedral Prep        22-00.50   NWI     6.71m   2   
  6 Kwaateng, Richmond        10 Lowell                21-10.00   NWI     6.65m   1   
  7 Dunbar, Jahsira           12 Cardinal Hayes        21-09.25   NWI     6.63m 
  8 Carl, Jack                10 Fox Lane              21-05.75   NWI     6.54m 
  9 Bartlett, Ethan           12 Valhalla              21-04.25   NWI     6.50m 
 10 Kleppel, Justin           11 Francis Lewis         21-02.75   NWI     6.47m 
 11 Brown, Spencer            11 Immaculate            21-01.75   NWI     6.44m 
 12 Brogioli, Matt            11 Old Rochester         21-00.00   NWI     6.40m 
 13 Rivera, Nino              10 Orchard Park          20-11.00   NWI     6.37m 
 14 Marescot, Jackson         12 Ramapo                20-10.50   NWI     6.36m 
 15 Santiago, Ian             12 Harrison              20-10.25   NWI     6.35m 
 16 Dewan, Ryan               10 Liverpool             20-10.00   NWI     6.35m 
 17 Downing, Percy            12 Nyack                 20-08.75   NWI     6.31m 
 18 Oduro, Evans              11 Lowell                20-07.00   NWI     6.27m 
 19 Ferrara, Michael          12 Valhalla              20-06.25   NWI     6.25m 
 20 Montgomery, Zerion         9 Derby                 20-05.25   NWI     6.22m 
 21 Grant, Jayden             10 Clarkstown South      20-04.75   NWI     6.21m 
 22 Marrero, Jacob            12 Amityville            20-04.25   NWI     6.20m 
 23 Chicha, Sam               11 Weston                20-02.75   NWI     6.16m 
 24 Howell, Kenny             11 Yorktown              20-01.25   NWI     6.12m 
 24 Maloney, Numan            12 Somers                20-01.25   NWI     6.12m 
 26 Fleurentin, Gaetan        12 Benjamin Cardozo      20-01.00   NWI     6.12m 
 26 De La Cruz-Rivas, Jean L  11 Nyack                 20-01.00   NWI     6.12m 
 28 Curra, Dominick           12 Immaculate            20-00.25   NWI     6.10m 
 28 Dewan, Paul               11 Liverpool             20-00.25   NWI     6.10m 
 30 Darden, Dupree            11 Clarkstown North      19-10.75   NWI     6.06m 
 31 Clarke, Orlando           12 Valhalla              19-09.50   NWI     6.03m 
 31 Reilly, James             10 Hendrick Hudson       19-09.50   NWI     6.03m 
 33 Emrick, Tommy             11 Windham               19-08.25   NWI     6.00m 
 34 Stech, Gerrit             10 Clarkstown North      19-04.00   NWI     5.89m 
 34 Moshette, Sydney          11 Iona Prep             19-04.00   NWI     5.89m 
 36 Seo, Geon Ho              11 Nanuet                19-02.50   NWI     5.85m 
 37 Williams, Darius          11 Cathedral Prep        19-01.50   NWI     5.82m 
 38 McGirr, Aaron             10 Yorktown              19-00.50   NWI     5.80m 
 39 Varela, Maximo            11 Mt. Ararat            18-11.50   NWI     5.77m 
 40 Hanntz, Adam              11 Hunterdon             18-11.25   NWI     5.77m 
 41 Mane, Salif               11 Taft Educational      18-10.75   NWI     5.75m 
 42 Lobritto, Marc            11 Clarkstown North      18-09.00   NWI     5.71m 
 43 Mancabelli, Kegan          8 Orchard Park          18-08.25   NWI     5.69m 
 43 Kang, Jeremy              10 Nanuet                18-08.25   NWI     5.69m 
 45 Carratu, Christopher      10 New Canaan            18-08.00   NWI     5.68m 
 46 Verni, Nick               12 Rye Country Day       18-07.75   NWI     5.68m 
 47 Lamarre, Reginald         11 Clarkstown South      18-07.50   NWI     5.67m 
 48 Carbone, Immanuel         11 Hendrick Hudson       18-07.25   NWI     5.67m 
 49 Fils, Chris               11 Ramapo                18-06.50   NWI     5.65m 
 50 O'Hara, Joseph            12 Clarkstown North      18-02.50   NWI     5.54m 
 51 Brecani, Dennis           11 Harrison              18-02.25   NWI     5.54m 
 52 Swindell, Walker          10 New Canaan            17-11.75   NWI     5.48m 
 53 Goldman, Hunter           12 Somers                17-11.00   NWI     5.46m 
 54 Bacchus, Dominic          10 White Plains          17-00.75   NWI     5.20m 
 55 Jones, Greg-Anthony          St. Benedict          17-00.00   NWI     5.18m 
 56 Walker, Diamel            12 North Rockland        16-11.00   NWI     5.15m 
 57 Andrade, Xavier           10 White Plains          16-10.25   NWI     5.13m 
 58 Lewis, Jordan             12 Port Chester          16-05.50   NWI     5.01m 
 59 Mitchell, Jahari             St. Benedict          16-04.00   NWI     4.97m 
 60 Montenegro, Daniel        12 Shoreham-WR           14-06.00   NWI     4.41m 
 61 Seck, Souleyman           12 Taft Educational      14-02.50   NWI     4.33m 
 -- Agard, Paul               12 Francis Lewis             FOUL                 
 -- Robinson, Vaughan         12 Iona Prep                 FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 52-04  1978        Sanya Owolabi, Sleepy Hollow                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Jahsira           12 Cardinal Hayes        48-05.75   0.9    14.77m  10   
  2 Pereira, Sebastian        12 Southampton           47-05.00   1.0    14.45m   8   
  3 Blue, Robert              12 Harrison              47-01.25   0.9    14.35m   6   
  4 Mane, Salif               11 Taft Educational      45-04.00   1.3    13.81m   4   
  5 Santiago, Ian             12 Harrison              44-02.25   0.8    13.46m   2   
  6 Bartlett, Ethan           12 Valhalla              44-01.50   0.9    13.44m   1   
  7 Clarke, Orlando           12 Valhalla              43-05.75   0.7    13.25m 
  8 Oedekoven, Jack           10 Cathedral Prep        43-00.00   0.1    13.10m 
  9 Seck, Souleyman           12 Taft Educational      42-06.75   2.2    12.97m 
 10 Feldberg, Josh            12 Clarkstown North      41-08.00  +0.0    12.70m 
 11 Love, Zach                11 Dalton School         41-07.25   2.1    12.68m 
 12 Amelemah, David           11 St. John the Bap      41-00.50  +0.0    12.50m 
 13 Marescot, Jacky           12 Ramapo                40-11.75   0.5    12.49m 
 14 Oduro, Evans              11 Lowell                40-10.75  +0.0    12.46m 
 15 Fitzgerald, Dylan         11 Harrison              40-06.25   0.3    12.35m 
 16 Marescot, Jackson         12 Ramapo                40-04.75  +0.0    12.31m 
 17 Dewan, Ryan               10 Liverpool             39-08.00   0.4    12.09m 
 18 Harrell, Joron            11 Pinkerton             39-07.50   0.1    12.07m 
 18 Dacruz, Alexander          9 Grtr New Bedford      39-07.50   0.2    12.07m 
 20 Dewan, Paul               11 Liverpool             39-06.00   1.0    12.03m 
 21 Fils, Chris               11 Ramapo                39-05.00   1.2    12.01m 
 22 Fleurentin, Gaetan        12 Benjamin Cardozo      38-01.75  +0.0    11.62m 
 23 Rhumble, Justin           12 Newburgh              38-01.50   1.1    11.62m 
 24 Moshette, Sydney          11 Iona Prep             37-11.25   0.9    11.56m 
 25 Miller, Jeremiah             Newburgh              34-11.25   0.3    10.64m 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 70-11.50  2011        Nick Vena, Morristown, New Jersey        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Licata, CJ                12 Gill St Bernards      63-02.50     19.26m  10   
  2 Landis, Nolan             11 Madison               59-00.50     17.99m   8   
  3 Woltmann, William         12 St. Peters JC         54-10.50     16.72m   6   
  4 Harrison, Anthony         11 Ramapo                49-10.00     15.18m   4   
  5 Trott, Sean               12 Lowell                49-06.00     15.08m   2   
  6 Bittel, Arthur            12 Liverpool             49-02.00     14.98m   1   
  7 Showstead, Justin         12 Ridgefield            48-00.75     14.64m 
  8 Funicelli, Matt              Ithaca                47-02.25     14.38m 
  9 Conley, Jack              11 New Canaan            46-02.75     14.09m 
 10 Tian, Alex                12 Brighton              46-00.50     14.03m 
 11 Kimbrough, Alton          11 Amityville            45-10.50     13.98m 
 12 Mangual, Michael          12 St. Peters JC         45-09.75     13.96m 
 13 Wilson, Deonte            12 Amityville            45-07.25     13.90m 
 14 Mena, Emmanuel             9 North Rockland        44-10.50     13.67m 
 15 Ferraro, Derek            12 Iona Prep             44-04.00     13.51m 
 16 Fishman, Noah             12 Clarkstown South      43-02.25     13.16m 
 17 Forrest, Jordan           11 New Rochelle          43-01.75     13.15m 
 18 Altamuro, Justin          11 Harrison              42-11.75     13.10m 
 19 Foster, Kwesi             12 Windsor               42-06.50     12.96m 
 20 Ellis, Marlon             12 Iona Prep             42-04.75     12.92m 
 21 Guzman, Dariel            10 North Rockland        42-03.25     12.88m 
 22 Oben, R.J.                11 St. Peters JC         42-01.50     12.83m 
 23 Francois, Andre           12 North Rockland        41-11.00     12.77m 
 24 Charles, Malcolm          12 Poly Prep             41-09.25     12.73m 
 25 Rivera, Carlos            10 North Rockland        41-06.00     12.64m 
 26 Marshall, Ethan           11 Hunterdon             41-01.75     12.54m 
 27 Williams, James           12 Windham               40-03.50     12.28m 
 28 Gregg, Mathew             12 North Rockland        40-03.25     12.27m 
 29 Placide, Bryan            11 Clarkstown North      40-02.75     12.26m 
 30 Salamone, Joseph          11 Fordham Prep          39-09.00     12.11m 
 31 Wargo, Alec               12 St. Anthony's         39-07.75     12.08m 
 32 Louis, Phillip            12 North Rockland        39-02.25     11.94m 
 33 LeDuc, Jake               12 Saranac               38-10.75     11.85m 
 34 O'Neal, Elijah            11 Hendrick Hudson       38-05.00     11.70m 
 35 Best, Jaylin              12 Spring Valley         38-04.00     11.68m 
 36 Tobia, Luke               12 Iona Prep             37-10.25     11.53m 
 37 Rutter, Seth              12 Clarkstown North      37-09.50     11.51m 
 38 Doh, Ankou                   St. Benedict          37-05.50     11.41m 
 39 Skrym, Harrison           11 New Canaan            36-04.50     11.08m 
 40 Martini, David            12 Nanuet                35-11.25     10.95m 
 41 Gordon, Darrien           12 White Plains          34-10.50     10.62m 
 -- Pruzinsky, Tristan        12 Derby                     FOUL            
 -- Jaloewic, Brian           12 Derby                     FOUL            
 -- Jones, Taiyon Ankrah         St. Benedict              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 186-03  2012        A.J. Wolf, Hackley, Tarrytown, NY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Licata, CJ                12 Gill St Bernards        184-03     56.15m  10   
  2 Landis, Nolan             11 Madison                 183-05     55.90m   8   
  3 Harrison, Anthony         11 Ramapo                  161-10     49.32m   6   
  4 Wilson, Deonte            12 Amityville              154-07     47.11m   4   
  5 Rose, Matthew             12 Shoreham-WR             146-05     44.62m   2   
  6 Tian, Alex                12 Brighton                145-01     44.22m   1   
  7 Kimbrough, Alton          11 Amityville              144-06     44.04m 
  8 Funicelli, Matt              Ithaca                  142-04     43.38m 
  9 Jaloewic, Brian           12 Derby                   139-05     42.49m 
 10 Marshall, Ethan           11 Hunterdon               137-07     41.93m 
 11 Woltmann, William         12 St. Peters JC           135-01     41.17m 
 12 Gottlieb, Alex            11 Tappan Zee              133-10     40.79m 
 13 Foster, Kwesi             12 Windsor                 132-07     40.41m 
 14 Wargo, Alec               12 St. Anthony's           131-03     40.00m 
 15 Whalen, Joe               11 Hunterdon               130-10     39.87m 
 16 Guzman, Dariel            10 North Rockland          130-09     39.85m 
 17 Barnes, Jacob             11 Liverpool               130-03     39.70m 
 18 Lapointe, Markenson       12 Ramapo                  126-02     38.45m 
 19 Ferraro, Derek            12 Iona Prep               123-02     37.54m 
 19 Pruzinsky, Tristan        12 Derby                   123-02     37.54m 
 21 Lee, Kendrick             12 Lakeland/Panas          122-03     37.26m 
 22 Altamuro, Justin          11 Harrison                122-02     37.23m 
 23 O'Rourke, Joe                JJ Cross River          121-01     36.90m 
 24 Kelly, Antwan             11 Liverpool               119-02     36.32m 
 25 Tharpe, James                Newburgh                118-08     36.16m 
 26 LaBranche, Nicholas       11 Molloy                  118-04     36.06m 
 27 McKay, Ryan               12 Fordham Prep            114-09     34.97m 
 28 Dimitri, Christian        12 Fordham Prep            112-10     34.39m 
 29 Rutter, Seth              12 Clarkstown North        112-06     34.29m 
 30 Tobia, Luke               12 Iona Prep               104-09     31.92m 
 31 Kennedy, Brendan          11 Fordham Prep            101-09     31.01m 
 32 Ellis, Marlon             12 Iona Prep                95-11     29.23m 
 33 Charles, Malcolm          12 Poly Prep                94-09     28.87m 
 34 Jaynes, Noah              10 Clarkstown North         90-01     27.45m 
 35 Sim, Jaesup               11 Bronx HS of Sci          88-08     27.02m 
 36 Molisse, Gianni           12 Fordham Prep             88-06     26.97m 
 37 Kilduff, Matthew          11 Fordham Prep             87-05     26.64m 
 38 Samuels, Jonathan         12 Bronx HS of Sci          76-09     23.39m 
 39 Rutter, Luke              10 Clarkstown North         74-04     22.65m 
 40 Gordon, Darrien           12 White Plains             73-00     22.25m 
 41 Jones, Taiyon Ankrah         St. Benedict             68-09     20.95m 
 42 Elias, Samuel              9 Mt. Vernon               33-02     10.10m 
 -- Thomas, Spencer           12 Arlington                 FOUL            
 -- Bittel, Arthur            12 Liverpool                 FOUL            
 -- Placide, Bryan            11 Clarkstown North          FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 197-01  2013        Jack O'Brien, Hendrick Hudson, Montros     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 King, John                12 Pinkerton               190-05     58.03m  10   
  2 Greer, Robert             12 Iona Prep               164-08     50.19m   8   
  3 McCabe, Brian             11 Carmel                  159-08     48.66m   6   
  4 Whalen, Joe               11 Hunterdon               148-08     45.31m   4   
  5 Showstead, Justin         12 Ridgefield              148-04     45.21m   2   
  6 Mentzer, Chris            11 John Jay-EF             145-08     44.39m   1   
  7 Skillman, Austin          12 Hunterdon               143-00     43.58m 
  8 Pollack, Joe              12 Hunterdon               137-03     41.83m 
  9 Doh, Ankou                   St. Benedict            135-05     41.27m 
 10 Bond, Chris               12 Iona Prep               132-02     40.28m 
 11 Smith, Harry              12 Old Rochester           130-05     39.75m 
 12 Downey, Ryan              11 John Jay-EF             129-01     39.34m 
 13 Salamone, Joseph          11 Fordham Prep            127-02     38.76m 
 14 Fishman, Noah             12 Clarkstown South        123-04     37.59m 
 15 Schwoerer, Chris          10 Hunterdon               122-04     37.28m 
 16 Brecani, Dennis           11 Harrison                120-04     36.67m 
 17 Tallis, Nick              11 Rye Country Day         116-04     35.45m 
 18 Brusseau, Santiago        12 Bronx HS of Sci         114-08     34.95m 
 19 Goddeau, Brandon          11 Saranac                 114-05     34.87m 
 20 Wargo, Alec               12 St. Anthony's           113-03     34.51m 
 21 Herman, Beckett           10 Hendrick Hudson         102-04     31.19m 
 22 Poplawski, John           11 Walt Whitman            100-01     30.50m 
 23 Laevsky, Jordan           12 Stepinac                 99-01     30.20m 
 24 Lansill, Quinn            10 Poly Prep                90-08     27.63m 
 -- Altamuro, Justin          11 Harrison                  FOUL            
 -- Elias, Samuel              9 Mt. Vernon                FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 4:21.09  2010        Joe Johnson, Sachem North, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duffield, Cameron         11 Saranac                4:43.69     657
  2 Boutin, Bishopp           11 Brooklyn Tech          4:44.32     653
  3 Cannon, Thomas            12 Lowell                 4:45.26     648
  4 Candido, Marcos           12 Lowell                 4:48.57     627
  5 Hilario, Seth             10 Clarkstown North       4:49.14     624
  6 Kretas, Jacy              12 North Middlesex        4:55.51     586
  7 Snider, Isaac             11 Arlington              5:05.54     528
  8 Toney, Enroy              12 Amityville             5:08.26     513
  9 Lau, Matthew              12 HS for Math            5:16.27     470
 10 Basciano, Joseph          11 Arlington              5:41.78     343
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 14.91  2003        Sean Berg, Fitch, Groton, CT                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pronovost, Nick              Coventry                 14.88   2.1  1    864
  2 Cannon, Thomas            12 Lowell                   15.18   1.2  2    828
  3 Duffield, Cameron         11 Saranac                  15.44   1.7  3    797
  4 Boutin, Bishopp           11 Brooklyn Tech            15.70   2.1  1    767
  5 Candido, Marcos           12 Lowell                   15.74   1.3  4    762
  6 Kretas, Jacy              12 North Middlesex          16.13   1.2  2    718
  7 Lau, Matthew              12 HS for Math              16.68   1.2  2    658
  8 Basciano, Joseph          11 Arlington                16.89   2.1  1    636
  9 Snider, Isaac             11 Arlington                16.94   2.1  1    631
 10 Edwards, Jamel            12 Ben Banneker             16.99   1.3  4    625
 11 Toney, Enroy              12 Amityville               17.60   1.3  4    563
 12 Hilario, Seth             10 Clarkstown North         17.97   1.7  3    527
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 1.96m  2007        Tim Murphy, New Canaan, CT                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pronovost, Nick              Coventry                 1.90m    6-02.75    714
  2 Cannon, Thomas            12 Lowell                   1.81m    5-11.25    636
  3 Candido, Marcos           12 Lowell                   1.78m    5-10.00    610
  4 Boutin, Bishopp           11 Brooklyn Tech            1.72m    5-07.75    560
  5 Lau, Matthew              12 HS for Math              1.66m    5-05.25    512
  5 Hilario, Seth             10 Clarkstown North         1.66m    5-05.25    512
  5 Toney, Enroy              12 Amityville               1.66m    5-05.25    512
  5 Kretas, Jacy              12 North Middlesex          1.66m    5-05.25    512
  5 Snider, Isaac             11 Arlington                1.66m    5-05.25    512
  5 Duffield, Cameron         11 Saranac                  1.66m    5-05.25    512
 11 Edwards, Jamel            12 Ben Banneker             1.57m    5-01.75    441
 12 Basciano, Joseph          11 Arlington                1.54m    5-00.50    419
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 6.63m  2007        Tim Murphy, New Canaan, CT                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Pronovost, Nick              Coventry                 6.63m!  NWI  21-09.00    727
  2 Boutin, Bishopp           11 Brooklyn Tech            5.69m   NWI  18-08.00    521
  3 Duffield, Cameron         11 Saranac                  5.66m   NWI  18-07.00    514
  4 Cannon, Thomas            12 Lowell                   5.61m   NWI  18-05.00    504
  5 Kretas, Jacy              12 North Middlesex          5.54m   NWI  18-02.25    490
  6 Lau, Matthew              12 HS for Math              5.52m   NWI  18-01.50    485
  7 Candido, Marcos           12 Lowell                   5.47m   NWI  17-11.50    475
  8 Snider, Isaac             11 Arlington                5.31m   NWI  17-05.25    443
  9 Edwards, Jamel            12 Ben Banneker             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50    415
 10 Hilario, Seth             10 Clarkstown North         5.10m   NWI  16-08.75    402
 11 Basciano, Joseph          11 Arlington                5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    386
 12 Toney, Enroy              12 Amityville               4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    323
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: ! 13.96m  2009        Christopher Allen, Amityville, NY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kretas, Jacy              12 North Middlesex         12.54m   41-01.75    639
  2 Basciano, Joseph          11 Arlington               10.67m   35-00.25    526
  3 Cannon, Thomas            12 Lowell                  10.65m   34-11.25    525
  4 Duffield, Cameron         11 Saranac                 10.35m   33-11.50    507
  5 Pronovost, Nick              Coventry                10.29m   33-09.25    503
  6 Toney, Enroy              12 Amityville              10.24m   33-07.25    500
  7 Candido, Marcos           12 Lowell                   9.84m   32-03.50    476
  8 Hilario, Seth             10 Clarkstown North         8.88m   29-01.75    419
  9 Snider, Isaac             11 Arlington                8.36m   27-05.25    388
 10 Lau, Matthew              12 HS for Math              8.02m   26-03.75    367
 11 Boutin, Bishopp           11 Brooklyn Tech            7.01m   23-00.00    308
 
Men Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: !  3349  2003        Sean Berg, Fitch, Groton, Conn.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cannon, Thomas            12 Lowell                    3141   10   
  2 Duffield, Cameron         11 Saranac                   2987    8   
  3 Candido, Marcos           12 Lowell                    2950    6   
  4 Kretas, Jacy              12 North Middlesex           2945    4   
  5 Boutin, Bishopp           11 Brooklyn Tech             2809    2   
  6 Snider, Isaac             11 Arlington                 2502    1   
  7 Lau, Matthew              12 HS for Math               2492  
  8 Hilario, Seth             10 Clarkstown North          2484  
  9 Toney, Enroy              12 Amityville                2411  
 10 Basciano, Joseph          11 Arlington                 2310  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Rockland              40.40     2) Wellesley                  34   
    3) New Rochelle                33        4) William Floyd              32   
    5) Valhalla                    30        6) Notre Dame Academy         20   
    7) Saratoga Springs            19        8) Ursuline School            18   
    8) Spencerport                 18       10) Brentwood                  16   
   10) Benjamin Cardozo            16       10) Christopher Columbus       16   
   10) Atlantic City               16       10) Dewitt Clinton             16   
   15) Medgar Evers College Prep.  14       16) Valley Stream South        12   
   16) Kellenberg                  12       16) Ward Melville              12   
   16) Carmel                      12       20) Greenwich                  10   
   20) State College               10       20) Warwick Valley             10   
   20) Fairfield Ludlowe           10       20) Queens HS of Teaching      10   
   20) Tully                       10       20) Liverpool                  10   
   27) Smithtown West               9.40    28) Horace Greeley              9   
   29) Pinkerton                    8       29) Marymount School            8   
   29) Nyack                        8       29) Uniondale                   8   
   29) Newtown                      8       34) Elmont                      7   
   35) George W. Hewlett            6       35) Christian Brothers (Syr)    6   
   35) Bishop Loughlin              6       35) Edouard Montpetit High Sc   6   
   35) St. Francis Prep             6       35) Northport                   6   
   35) Rocky Hill                   6       35) Oxbow                       6   
   35) Hackley School               6       44) Massapequa                  5.40
   45) Bay Shore                    4       45) John Jay Cross River        4   
   45) Half Hollow Hills West       4       45) Newark Valley               4   
   45) Westerly                     4       45) Concord                     4   
   45) Middletown                   4       45) Roslyn                      4   
   45) Arlington                    4       54) Windsor                     3   
   55) Haldane                      2       55) Oakland Catholic            2   
   55) Brooklyn Tech                2       55) North Babylon               2   
   55) Newburgh Free Academy        2       55) Old Rochester               2   
   55) Ithaca                       2       55) Poly Prep Country Day       2   
   55) St. Mary Bay View            2       64) Bronx HS of Science         1.40
   64) Brewster                     1.40    66) Great Neck North            1   
   66) Amityville                   1       66) Lakeland / Panas            1   
   66) Souhegan                     1       66) East Aurora                 1   
   66) Commack                      1       66) Scarsdale                   1   
   66) Algonquin                    1       66) Sacred Heart Academy        1   
   66) Wellington C. Mepham         1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cardinal Hayes              36        2) Hunterdon Central          28.33
    3) St. Anthony's               26        4) Taft Educational Campus    24   
    5) Northport                   22        6) Newburgh Free Academy      21   
    6) Brentwood                   21        8) Gill St. Bernards          20   
    8) Riverdale Country School    20        8) Lowell                     20   
   11) Harrison                    18       11) Loudoun Valley             18   
   11) Bishop Loughlin             18       14) Madison                    16   
   15) Saratoga Springs            15       16) Patchogue-Medford          14   
   17) Southampton                 12       17) Birchmount Park C.I.       12   
   19) Pinkerton                   10.50    20) St. Peters Jersey City     10.33
   21) Ramapo                      10       21) White Plains               10   
   21) Pearl River                 10       21) Winnacunnet                10   
   25) Shoreham-Wading River        9       26) Iona Prep                   8.50
   27) Mt. Vernon                   8       27) Windsor                     8   
   27) Fairfield Warde              8       27) Archbishop Molloy           8   
   27) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    8       27) Bishop Shanahan             8   
   27) Saranac                      8       27) New Milford                 8   
   27) Monsignor Farrell            8       27) Warwick Valley              8   
   27) Brooklyn Tech                8       38) Manchester                  7   
   39) John Jay Cross River         6       39) North Rockland              6   
   39) Carmel                       6       39) Fairport                    6   
   39) Dalton School                6       39) Windham                     6   
   39) Franklin K. Lane             6       46) Westford Academy            5   
   47) North Middlesex              4       47) Commack                     4   
   47) Victor                       4       47) Westhampton Beach           4   
   47) Amityville                   4       47) Ridgefield                  4   
   47) Saint John's                 4       47) Orchard Park                4   
   47) Christopher Columbus         4       47) Nyack                       4   
   57) Ardsley                      3       58) Dewitt Clinton              2   
   58) Cathedral Preparatory Sch    2       58) Lakeland / Panas            2   
   58) Hendrick Hudson              2       58) Fairfield Ludlowe           2   
   58) Somers                       2       58) Tappan Zee                  2   
   65) Brighton                     1       65) Franklin D. Roosevelt (HP   1   
   65) John Jay-East Fishkill       1       65) Valhalla                    1   
   65) Guilderland                  1       65) Cobourg Collegiate Instit   1   
   65) Greater New Bedford RVT      1       65) Walt Whitman                1   
   65) Arlington                    1       65) Liverpool                   1   
   65) Wilton                       1       65) Scarsdale                   1   
   77) Edouard Montpetit High Sch   0.33                                        



 Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       51st Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games                       
              White Plains High School  - 5/10/2018 to 5/12/2018               
                             Last Completed Event                              
 
Men Outdoor Pentathlon
                            Points     110H       SP       LJ       HJ     1500
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cannon, Thomas                    15.18   10.65m    5.61m    1.81m  4:45.26
    Lowell                           w: 1.2 34-11.25      NWI  5-11.25         
    12 Team Points: 10        3141    (828)    (525)    (504)    (636)    (648)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Duffield, Cameron                 15.44   10.35m    5.66m    1.66m  4:43.69
    Saranac                          w: 1.7  33-11.5      NWI  5-05.25         
    11 Team Points: 8         2987    (797)    (507)    (514)    (512)    (657)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Candido, Marcos                   15.74    9.84m    5.47m    1.78m  4:48.57
    Lowell                           w: 1.3  32-03.5      NWI     5-10         
    12 Team Points: 6         2950    (762)    (476)    (475)    (610)    (627)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Kretas, Jacy                      16.13   12.54m    5.54m    1.66m  4:55.51
    North Middlesex                  w: 1.2 41-01.75      NWI  5-05.25         
    12 Team Points: 4         2945    (718)    (639)    (490)    (512)    (586)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Boutin, Bishopp                   15.70    7.01m    5.69m    1.72m  4:44.32
    Brooklyn Tech                    w: 2.1    23-00      NWI  5-07.75         
    11 Team Points: 2         2809    (767)    (308)    (521)    (560)    (653)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Snider, Isaac                     16.94    8.36m    5.31m    1.66m  5:05.54
    Arlington                        w: 2.1 27-05.25      NWI  5-05.25         
    11 Team Points: 1         2502    (631)    (388)    (443)    (512)    (528)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Lau, Matthew                      16.68    8.02m    5.52m    1.66m  5:16.27
    HS for Math/Sci/Eng              w: 1.2 26-03.75      NWI  5-05.25         
    12                        2492    (658)    (367)    (485)    (512)    (470)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Hilario, Seth                     17.97    8.88m    5.10m    1.66m  4:49.14
    Clarkstown North                 w: 1.7 29-01.75      NWI  5-05.25         
    10                        2484    (527)    (419)    (402)    (512)    (624)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Toney, Enroy                      17.60   10.24m    4.68m    1.66m  5:08.26
    Amityville                       w: 1.3 33-07.25      NWI  5-05.25         
    12                        2411    (563)    (500)    (323)    (512)    (513)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Basciano, Joseph                  16.89   10.67m    5.02m    1.54m  5:41.78
    Arlington                        w: 2.1 35-00.25      NWI   5-00.5         
    11                        2310    (636)    (526)    (386)    (419)    (343)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF DePalo, Frank                       SCR      SCR      SCR      SCR         
    Harrison                                                                   
    12                                  (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Dodd-Gray, Tishon                   SCR      SCR      SCR      SCR         
    Uniondale                                                                  
    12                                  (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Ciufo, Joe                          SCR      SCR      SCR      SCR         
    Harrison                                                                   
    11                                  (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Edwards, Jamel                    16.99      SCR    5.17m    1.57m         
    Benjamin Banneker                w: 1.3               NWI  5-01.75         
    12                                (625)      (0)    (415)    (441)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Pronovost, Nick                   14.88   10.29m    6.63m    1.90m      SCR
    Coventry                         w: 2.1 33-09.25      NWI  6-02.75         
                                      (864)    (503)    (727)    (714)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Sundar, Jahlani                     SCR      SCR      SCR      SCR         
    Christ the King                                                            
    11                                  (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------


Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2018
                       51st Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games                       
              White Plains High School  - 5/10/2018 to 5/12/2018               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 57                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 North Rockland                     NOR3             40.4
                2 Wellesley                          WELL             34  
                3 New Rochelle                       NER              33  
                4 William Floyd                      WILL             32  
                5 Valhalla                           VALH             30  
                6 Notre Dame Academy                 NOTR             20  
                7 Saratoga Springs                   SAR2             19  
                8 Ursuline School                    URSU             18  
                8 Spencerport                        SPE2             18  
               10 Brentwood                          BREN             16  
               10 Dewitt Clinton                     DWC              16  
               10 Atlantic City                      ACHS             16  
               10 Christopher Columbus               CHR3             16  
               10 Benjamin Cardozo                   BEN2             16  
               15 Medgar Evers College Prep.         MEDG             14  
               16 Ward Melville                      WARD             12  
               16 Carmel                             CARM             12  
               16 Valley Stream South                VALL             12  
               16 Kellenberg                         KELL             12  
               20 State College                      1299             10  
               20 Warwick Valley                     WW               10  
               20 Fairfield Ludlowe                  FAI2             10  
               20 Greenwich                          GREE             10  
               20 Queens HS of Teaching              QUEE             10  
               20 Tully                              TULL             10  
               20 Liverpool                          LIVE             10  
               27 Smithtown West                     SMI2              9.4
               28 Horace Greeley                     HRGL              9  
               29 Marymount School                   MAR2              8  
               29 Newtown                            NEWT              8  
               29 Uniondale                          UN                8  
               29 Nyack                              NY                8  
               29 Pinkerton                          PINK              8  
               34 Elmont                             ELMO              7  
               35 Christian Brothers (Syr)           CHR2              6  
               35 Edouard Montpetit High School      EDOU              6  
               35 St. Francis Prep                   STFR              6  
               35 Bishop Loughlin                    BILO              6  
               35 George W. Hewlett                  GEOR              6  
               35 Northport                          NOR6              6  
               35 Rocky Hill                         ROCK              6  
               35 Oxbow                              OXBO              6  
               35 Hackley School                     HACK              6  
               44 Massapequa                         MASS              5.4
               45 Concord                            CONC              4  
               45 Middletown                         MIDD              4  
               45 John Jay Cross River               JJCR              4  
               45 Westerly                           WEST              4  
               45 Bay Shore                          BAY               4  
               45 Roslyn                             ROSL              4  
               45 Arlington                          ARL               4  
               45 Half Hollow Hills West             HALF              4  
               45 Newark Valley                      NEWA              4  
               54 Windsor                            WIN3              3  
               55 Oakland Catholic                   OAK               2  
               55 St. Mary Bay View                  STMA              2  
               55 Newburgh Free Academy              NEWB              2  
               55 Old Rochester                      OLDR              2  
               55 Poly Prep Country Day              POLY              2  
               55 North Babylon                      NORT              2  
               55 Brooklyn Tech                      BRO2              2  
               55 Haldane                            HALD              2  
               55 Ithaca                             ITH               2  
               64 Brewster                           BREW              1.4
               64 Bronx HS of Science                BRON              1.4
               66 Scarsdale                          SCAR              1  
               66 Wellington C. Mepham               WEL2              1  
               66 Lakeland / Panas                   LAKE              1  
               66 Algonquin                          ALG               1  
               66 Amityville                         AV                1  
               66 Commack                            COMM              1  
               66 Souhegan                           SOUH              1  
               66 Great Neck North                   GREA              1  
               66 Sacred Heart Academy               SACR              1  
               66 East Aurora                        EAST              1  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Cardinal Hayes                     CARD             36  
                2 Hunterdon Central                  HUN2          28.3333
                3 St. Anthony's                      SA               26  
                4 Taft Educational Campus            TAFT             24  
                5 Northport                          NOR6             22  
                6 Brentwood                          BREN             21  
                6 Newburgh Free Academy              NEWB             21  
                8 Gill St. Bernards                  GILL             20  
                8 Lowell                             LOWE             20  
                8 Riverdale Country School           RIVE             20  
               11 Harrison                           HAR              18  
               11 Bishop Loughlin                    BILO             18  
               11 Loudoun Valley                     LOUD             18  
               14 Madison                            MAD              16  
               15 Saratoga Springs                   SAR2             15  
               16 Patchogue-Medford                  PATC             14  
               17 Southampton                        SOU2             12  
               17 Birchmount Park C.I.               BIRC             12  
               19 Pinkerton                          PINK             10.5
               20 St. Peters Jersey City             STP2          10.3333
               21 Winnacunnet                        WINN             10  
               21 White Plains                       WHIT             10  
               21 Ramapo                             RAMA             10  
               21 Pearl River                        PEAR             10  
               25 Shoreham-Wading River              SHOR              9  
               26 Iona Prep                          IONA              8.5
               27 Mt. Vernon                         MTVE              8  
               27 Monsignor Farrell                  MONS              8  
               27 Windsor                            WIN3              8  
               27 Fairfield Warde                    FAI3              8  
               27 Saranac                            SARA              8  
               27 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake          BHBL              8  
               27 Warwick Valley                     WW                8  
               27 Archbishop Molloy                  ARCH              8  
               27 Brooklyn Tech                      BRO2              8  
               27 New Milford                        NEWM              8  
               27 Bishop Shanahan                    BSHAN             8  
               38 Manchester                         MANC              7  
               39 North Rockland                     NOR3              6  
               39 Franklin K. Lane                   FRA3              6  
               39 Windham                            WIND              6  
               39 Dalton School                      DALT              6  
               39 John Jay Cross River               JJCR              6  
               39 Fairport                           FAI4              6  
               39 Carmel                             CARM              6  
               46 Westford Academy                   WES2              5  
               47 Commack                            COMM              4  
               47 Orchard Park                       ORCH              4  
               47 Nyack                              NY                4  
               47 Westhampton Beach                  WES3              4  
               47 Ridgefield                         RIDG              4  
               47 Amityville                         AV                4  
               47 Saint John's                       SAIN              4  
               47 North Middlesex                    NOR2              4  
               47 Christopher Columbus               CHR3              4  
               47 Victor                             VICT              4  
               57 Ardsley                            ARD               3  
               58 Lakeland / Panas                   LAKE              2  
               58 Cathedral Preparatory Sch          3103              2  
               58 Somers                             SOME              2  
               58 Fairfield Ludlowe                  FAI2              2  
               58 Dewitt Clinton                     DWC               2  
               58 Tappan Zee                         TAPP              2  
               58 Hendrick Hudson                    HEND              2  
               65 John Jay-East Fishkill             JOHN              1  
               65 Franklin D. Roosevelt (Hp)         FRA2              1  
               65 Walt Whitman                       WALT              1  
               65 Brighton                           BRIG              1  
               65 Guilderland                        GUIL              1  
               65 Arlington                          ARL               1  
               65 Liverpool                          LIVE              1  
               65 Greater New Bedford Rvt            GRE2              1  
               65 Cobourg Collegiate Institute       COBO              1  
               65 Valhalla                           VALH              1  
               65 Wilton                             WILT              1  
               65 Scarsdale                          SCAR              1  
               77 Edouard Montpetit High School      EDOU         0.333333
 
                 - Combined Team Scores - Both Genders Scored                  
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 North Rockland                     NOR3             46.4
                2 Brentwood                          BREN             37  
                3 Saratoga Springs                   SAR2             34  
                4 Valhalla                           VALH             31  
                5 Northport                          NOR6             28  
                6 Bishop Loughlin                    BILO             24  
                7 Newburgh Free Academy              NEWB             23  
                8 Christopher Columbus               CHR3             20  
                9 Pinkerton                          PINK             18.5
               10 Carmel                             CARM             18  
               10 Warwick Valley                     WW               18  
               10 Dewitt Clinton                     DWC              18  
               13 Fairfield Ludlowe                  FAI2             12  
               13 Nyack                              NY               12  
               15 Windsor                            WIN3             11  
               15 Liverpool                          LIVE             11  
               17 Brooklyn Tech                      BRO2             10  
               17 John Jay Cross River               JJCR             10  
               19 Edouard Montpetit High School      EDOU          6.33333
               20 Commack                            COMM              5  
               20 Amityville                         AV                5  
               20 Arlington                          ARL               5  
               23 Lakeland / Panas                   LAKE              3  
               24 Scarsdale                          SCAR              2