Fast Track Timing LLC                                    DirectAthletics MeetPro
                           2013-SPARTAN-INVITATIONAL                            
             Shepaug Valley High School, Washington, CT - 5/11/2013             

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
==============================================================================================================
  1 Hall, Juwan          Holy Cross High Scho      11.25                                                      
  2 Smith, Akiel         Hillhouse HS-CT           11.54                                                      
  3 Pernell, Charles     Naugatuck HS-CT           11.57                                                      
  4 Mike, DeGrazia       Nonnewaug High Schoo      11.79                                                      
  5 Weaver, Trai         Holy Cross High Scho      11.88                                                      
  6 Mallory, Terrance    Hillhouse HS-CT           11.98                                                      
  7 Lowe, Deryl          Hillhouse HS-CT           12.00                                                      
    Brown, Adrian        Holy Cross High Scho        DNS                                                      

Prelim                                                                                                        
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                     Prelim HPL                                                  
==============================================================================================================
  1 Hall, Juwan          Holy Cross High Scho     11.19Q   1                                                  
  2 Smith, Akiel         Hillhouse HS-CT          11.59Q   1                                                  
  3 Pernell, Charles     Naugatuck HS-CT          11.61Q   2                                                  
  4 Brown, Adrian        Holy Cross High Scho     11.67Q   1                                                  
  5 Mallory, Terrance    Hillhouse HS-CT          11.80Q   1                                                  
  6 Weaver, Trai         Holy Cross High Scho     11.80Q   1                                                  
  7 Lowe, Deryl          Hillhouse HS-CT          11.82Q   3                                                  
  8 Mike, DeGrazia       Nonnewaug High Schoo     11.82Q   2                                                  
  9 Oliveira, Reanto     Housatonic Valley Re      12.06   2                                                  
  9 Lewis-Franklin, Paxt The Gilbert School        12.06   3                                                  
 11 Catena, Zack         The Gilbert School        12.34   3                                                  
 12 Brewer, James        Naugatuck HS-CT           12.37   3                                                  
 13 Molinaro, Luke       Nonnewaug High Schoo      12.48   4                                                  
 14 Wise, Darius         Hillhouse HS-CT           12.59   4                                                  
 15 Faedi, Zack          Housatonic Valley Re      12.64   4                                                  
 16 Datil, Nelson        Watertown High Schoo      12.70   5                                                  
 17 Maddon, Justin       Shepaug Valley High       12.92   5                                                  
 18 Bamberry, Liam       Housatonic Valley Re      13.02   4                                                  
 19 Terzigni, Andrew     Watertown High Schoo      13.06   6                                                  
 20 Kipp, Stephen        New Milford High Sch      13.52   5                                                  
 21 Guo, David           Watertown High Schoo      13.63   6                                                  
 22 Quarford, Josh       Shepaug Valley High       13.80   5                                                  
 23 Sabia, Nick          Naugatuck HS-CT           14.04   7                                                  
 24 Johnson, Zach        Shepaug Valley High       15.88   7                                                  
 25 Williamson, Brandon  Housatonic Valley Re      18.31   6                                                  
    Topalis, Vasilis     New Milford High Sch        DNS                                                      
    Patrell, Pat         Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      
    Lezon, Maxwell       Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      
    MacGinitie, Trevor   Shepaug Valley High         DNS                                                      
    Fischetti, Mariah    Shepaug Valley High         DNS                                                      
    Forbes, Brandon      Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      
    Mensah, Koby         Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 1                                                                                                
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                     Prelim                                                      
==============================================================================================================
  1 Brown, Adrian        Holy Cross High Scho     11.67Q                                                      
  2 Mike, DeGrazia       Nonnewaug High Schoo     11.82Q                                                      
  3 Brewer, James        Naugatuck HS-CT           12.37                                                      
  4 Wise, Darius         Hillhouse HS-CT           12.59                                                      
  5 Maddon, Justin       Shepaug Valley High       12.92                                                      
  6 Guo, David           Watertown High Schoo      13.63                                                      
  7 Johnson, Zach        Shepaug Valley High       15.88                                                      
    Topalis, Vasilis     New Milford High Sch        DNS                                                      

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 2                                                                                                
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                     Prelim                                                      
==============================================================================================================
  1 Hall, Juwan          Holy Cross High Scho     11.19Q                                                      
  2 Oliveira, Reanto     Housatonic Valley Re      12.06                                                      
  3 Catena, Zack         The Gilbert School        12.34                                                      
  4 Faedi, Zack          Housatonic Valley Re      12.64                                                      
  5 Datil, Nelson        Watertown High Schoo      12.70                                                      
  6 Terzigni, Andrew     Watertown High Schoo      13.06                                                      
  7 Sabia, Nick          Naugatuck HS-CT           14.04                                                      
    Patrell, Pat         Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 3                                                                                                
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                     Prelim                                                      
==============================================================================================================
  1 Smith, Akiel         Hillhouse HS-CT          11.59Q                                                      
  2 Pernell, Charles     Naugatuck HS-CT          11.61Q                                                      
  3 Lowe, Deryl          Hillhouse HS-CT          11.82Q                                                      
  4 Bamberry, Liam       Housatonic Valley Re      13.02                                                      
  5 Kipp, Stephen        New Milford High Sch      13.52                                                      
    Lezon, Maxwell       Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      
    MacGinitie, Trevor   Shepaug Valley High         DNS                                                      
    Fischetti, Mariah    Shepaug Valley High         DNS                                                      

Men's 100 Meters                                                                                              
Prelim Heat: 4                                                                                                
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                     Prelim                                                      
==============================================================================================================
  1 Mallory, Terrance    Hillhouse HS-CT          11.80Q                                                      
  1 Weaver, Trai         Holy Cross High Scho     11.80Q                                                      
  3 Lewis-Franklin, Paxt The Gilbert School        12.06                                                      
  4 Molinaro, Luke       Nonnewaug High Schoo      12.48                                                      
  5 Quarford, Josh       Shepaug Valley High       13.80                                                      
  6 Williamson, Brandon  Housatonic Valley Re      18.31                                                      
    Forbes, Brandon      Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      
    Mensah, Koby         Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      

Men's 1600 Meters                                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final HPL                                                  
==============================================================================================================
  1 Riolo, Jonah         Nonnewaug High Schoo    4:37.73   1                                                  
  2 Rafferty, Seamus     Watertown High Schoo    4:41.73   2                                                  
  3 Lindsay, Erik        Wolcott HS-CT           4:47.43   3                                                  
  4 Satkowski, Matt      Holy Cross High Scho    4:47.64   4                                                  
  5 Pistritto, Vincent   Nonnewaug High Schoo    4:50.22   5                                                  
  6 Firmender, Clayton   Shepaug Valley High     4:52.11   6                                                  
  7 Rapisarda, Mike      Wolcott HS-CT           4:52.54   7                                                  
  8 Dublin, Darrell      Wolcott HS-CT           4:55.37   8                                                  
  9 Pakalnis, Adam       Holy Cross High Scho    4:57.38   9                                                  
 10 Milling, Xavier      Hillhouse HS-CT         4:58.31  10                                                  
 11 McWilliams, Kevin    New Milford High Sch    5:00.08  11                                                  
 12 Sasso, Nick          Watertown High Schoo    5:07.52   1                                                  
 13 Hale, Brody          Naugatuck HS-CT         5:10.75  12                                                  
 14 Vaught, Chris        Hillhouse HS-CT         5:17.09   2                                                  
 15 Vazquez, Eric        New Milford High Sch    5:24.14  13                                                  
 16 Hall, Gage           Housatonic Valley Re    5:26.57   3                                                  
 17 Welsh, Ryan          Shepaug Valley High     5:27.44   4                                                  
 18 Winsser, Nick        Housatonic Valley Re    5:41.35   5                                                  
 19 Bibbey, Josh         Nonnewaug High Schoo    5:54.93   6                                                  
 20 Mancini, Domenic     Holy Cross High Scho    5:56.08   7                                                  
 21 Lake-ginouves, Ismae Housatonic Valley Re    6:35.22   8                                                  
    Hoey, Quinton        Watertown High Schoo        DNS                                                      
    Dengler, Adam        New Milford High Sch        DNS                                                      
    Reyes, Javier        Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      
    Mundo, John          Watertown High Schoo        DNS                                                      
    VanHoutan, Esau      Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      
    Driscoll, robert     Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      
    Lavigne, Bruce       Shepaug Valley High         DNS                                                      

Men's 1600 Meters                                                                                             
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
==============================================================================================================
  1 Riolo, Jonah         Nonnewaug High Schoo    4:37.73                                                      
  2 Rafferty, Seamus     Watertown High Schoo    4:41.73                                                      
  3 Lindsay, Erik        Wolcott HS-CT           4:47.43                                                      
  4 Satkowski, Matt      Holy Cross High Scho    4:47.64                                                      
  5 Pistritto, Vincent   Nonnewaug High Schoo    4:50.22                                                      
  6 Firmender, Clayton   Shepaug Valley High     4:52.11                                                      
  7 Rapisarda, Mike      Wolcott HS-CT           4:52.54                                                      
  8 Dublin, Darrell      Wolcott HS-CT           4:55.37                                                      
  9 Pakalnis, Adam       Holy Cross High Scho    4:57.38                                                      
 10 Milling, Xavier      Hillhouse HS-CT         4:58.31                                                      
 11 McWilliams, Kevin    New Milford High Sch    5:00.08                                                      
 12 Hale, Brody          Naugatuck HS-CT         5:10.75                                                      
 13 Vazquez, Eric        New Milford High Sch    5:24.14                                                      
    Hoey, Quinton        Watertown High Schoo        DNS                                                      
    Dengler, Adam        New Milford High Sch        DNS                                                      

Men's 1600 Meters                                                                                             
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
==============================================================================================================
  1 Sasso, Nick          Watertown High Schoo    5:07.52                                                      
  2 Vaught, Chris        Hillhouse HS-CT         5:17.09                                                      
  3 Hall, Gage           Housatonic Valley Re    5:26.57                                                      
  4 Welsh, Ryan          Shepaug Valley High     5:27.44                                                      
  5 Winsser, Nick        Housatonic Valley Re    5:41.35                                                      
  6 Bibbey, Josh         Nonnewaug High Schoo    5:54.93                                                      
  7 Mancini, Domenic     Holy Cross High Scho    5:56.08                                                      
  8 Lake-ginouves, Ismae Housatonic Valley Re    6:35.22                                                      
    Reyes, Javier        Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      
    Mundo, John          Watertown High Schoo        DNS                                                      
    VanHoutan, Esau      Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      
    Driscoll, robert     Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      
    Lavigne, Bruce       Shepaug Valley High         DNS                                                      

Men's 110m Hurdle                                                                                             
Prelim                                                                                                        
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                     Prelim HPL                                                  
==============================================================================================================
  1 Flechter, Shawn      Hillhouse HS-CT          15.41q   1                                                  
  2 Beck, Shawn          Nonnewaug High Schoo     15.91q   1                                                  
  3 Pinales, Hansel      The Gilbert School       16.47Q   2                                                  
  4 Fiedorczyk, Corey    Wolcott HS-CT            17.17Q   2                                                  
  5 Guglielmo, Anthony   Watertown High Schoo     18.08Q   3                                                  
  6 Guiliano, Lucas      Shepaug Valley High      18.12Q   3                                                  
  7 Hardisty, Cain       Nonnewaug High Schoo     18.33Q   4                                                  
  8 Boyd, Kevin          Hillhouse HS-CT          18.71Q   4                                                  
    Collentine, Aiden    New Milford High Sch        DNS                                                      
    Comrie, Mason        Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      

Men's 110m Hurdle                                                                                             
Prelim Heat: 1                                                                                                
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                     Prelim                                                      
==============================================================================================================
  1 Beck, Shawn          Nonnewaug High Schoo     15.91q                                                      
  2 Fiedorczyk, Corey    Wolcott HS-CT            17.17Q                                                      
  3 Guiliano, Lucas      Shepaug Valley High      18.12Q                                                      
  4 Boyd, Kevin          Hillhouse HS-CT          18.71Q                                                      

Men's 110m Hurdle                                                                                             
Prelim Heat: 2                                                                                                
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                     Prelim                                                      
==============================================================================================================
  1 Flechter, Shawn      Hillhouse HS-CT          15.41q                                                      
  2 Pinales, Hansel      The Gilbert School       16.47Q                                                      
  3 Guglielmo, Anthony   Watertown High Schoo     18.08Q                                                      
  4 Hardisty, Cain       Nonnewaug High Schoo     18.33Q                                                      
    Collentine, Aiden    New Milford High Sch        DNS                                                      
    Comrie, Mason        Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      

Men's 4 x 100m Relay                                                                                          
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL HPL Sq Team                     Final                                                                     
==============================================================================================================
  1   1  A Holy Cross High Schoo    44.99                                                                     
  2   2  A Naugatuck HS-CT          48.34                                                                     
  3   3  A The Gilbert School       48.90                                                                     
  4   4  A Wolcott HS-CT            49.71                                                                     
  5   1  A New Milford High Scho    50.74                                                                     
  6   2  A Shepaug Valley High S    50.82                                                                     
  7   3  B Naugatuck HS-CT          53.04                                                                     
         B Naugatuck HS-CT          53.04                                                                     
         A Hillhouse HS-CT             DQ                                                                     
         A Lyman Hall                 DNS                                                                     

Men's 4 x 100m Relay                                                                                          
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL Sq Team                     Final                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
     B Naugatuck HS-CT          53.04                                                                         

Men's 4 x 100m Relay                                                                                          
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL Sq Team                     Final                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
  1  A Holy Cross High Schoo    44.99                                                                         
  2  A Naugatuck HS-CT          48.34                                                                         
  3  A The Gilbert School       48.90                                                                         
  4  A Wolcott HS-CT            49.71                                                                         
     A Hillhouse HS-CT             DQ                                                                         

Men's 4 x 100m Relay                                                                                          
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL Sq Team                     Final                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
  1  A New Milford High Scho    50.74                                                                         
  2  A Shepaug Valley High S    50.82                                                                         
  3  B Naugatuck HS-CT          53.04                                                                         
     A Lyman Hall                 DNS                                                                         

Men's 4 x 800m Relay                                                                                          
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL Sq Team                     Final                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
  1  A Watertown High School  8:45.61                                                                         
  2  A Nonnewaug High School  9:04.05                                                                         
  3  A Naugatuck HS-CT        9:37.18                                                                         
     A Hillhouse HS-CT            DNS                                                                         
     A Lyman Hall                 DNS                                                                         

Men's High Jump                                                                                               
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final HPL                                                  
==============================================================================================================
  1 Borecki, Sam         Holy Cross High Scho      6' 0"   1                                                  
  2 Pernell, Charles     Naugatuck HS-CT          5' 10"   2                                                  
  2 Sampino, Andrew      Nonnewaug High Schoo     5' 10"   2                                                  
  4 DiMaria, Mike        Holy Cross High Scho      5' 8"   4                                                  
  5 Andrew, Corey        Naugatuck HS-CT           5' 6"   5                                                  
  5 Pinales, Hansel      The Gilbert School        5' 6"   5                                                  
  7 Federick, Anthony    Holy Cross High Scho      5' 2"   1                                                  
  8 Quarles, Chris       Naugatuck HS-CT           5' 0"   2                                                  
  8 Diamond, Nate        New Milford High Sch      5' 0"   2                                                  
  8 Williams, Steve      Shepaug Valley High       5' 0"   7                                                  
  8 Raciti, Andrew       New Milford High Sch      5' 0"   7                                                  
 12 Ong, Nathan          Shepaug Valley High      4' 10"   4                                                  
 12 Caldwell, Brendan    Naugatuck HS-CT          4' 10"   4                                                  
 12 Cutitta, Ryan        Holy Cross High Scho     4' 10"   4                                                  
    LeVeille, Sean       Shepaug Valley High         DNS                                                      
    Cicero, Robert       New Milford High Sch        DNS                                                      

Men's Discus                                                                                                  
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final HPL                                                  
==============================================================================================================
  1 Delija, John         Nonnewaug High Schoo    103' 6"   1                                                  
  2 Wilson, Ian          The Gilbert School       98' 3"   1                                                  
  3 Guntupali, Ajay      Naugatuck HS-CT         94' 11"   2                                                  
  4 corkindale, joe      Holy Cross High Scho  93' 6.50"   3                                                  
  5 Lehning, Kevin       Nonnewaug High Schoo     91' 8"   4                                                  
  5 Santivanez, Jason    New Milford High Sch     91' 8"   4                                                  
  7 Emmans, Justin       New Milford High Sch  88' 9.50"   2                                                  
  8 Johnson, Mike        Naugatuck HS-CT       88' 7.50"   3                                                  
  9 Sheehan, Dan         New Milford High Sch  85' 6.50"   6                                                  
 10 bazan, pat           Holy Cross High Scho     80' 0"   4                                                  
 11 Zavadjancik, William Naugatuck HS-CT          77' 5"   5                                                  
 12 Massicote, Ryan      Naugatuck HS-CT          77' 3"   6                                                  
 13 Huxley, John         The Gilbert School    74' 6.50"   1                                                  
 14 Kish, James          Shepaug Valley High      73' 8"   7                                                  
 15 Palella, Lydon       Shepaug Valley High      73' 6"   8                                                  
 16 Ackerly, Greg        Housatonic Valley Re     70' 1"   2                                                  
 17 Jones, Chris         Wolcott HS-CT            65' 4"   3                                                  
 18 Root, Kyle           The Gilbert School      56' 11"   4                                                  
 19 Griffin, Porter      The Gilbert School       42' 2"   5                                                  

Men's Javelin                                                                                                 
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final HPL                                                  
==============================================================================================================
  1 Kay, Peyton          Shepaug Valley High     172' 6"   1                                                  
  2 Moser, Will          Nonnewaug High Schoo    129' 2"   2                                                  
  3 Beck, Shane          Nonnewaug High Schoo    127' 6"   3                                                  
  4 Delija, John         Nonnewaug High Schoo   111' 10"   1                                                  
  5 Balsys, James        Holy Cross High Scho    111' 5"   4                                                  
  6 Sheehan, Dan         New Milford High Sch    107' 0"   2                                                  
  6 Haydu, Ryan          New Milford High Sch    107' 0"   5                                                  
  8 Catena, Zack         The Gilbert School      106' 5"   6                                                  
  9 Novicky, Jared       New Milford High Sch    105' 1"   3                                                  
 10 Harris, Will         Shepaug Valley High     104' 5"   7                                                  
 11 Stephanson, Kevin    Naugatuck HS-CT         101' 7"   4                                                  
 12 Nevins, Nick         Watertown High Schoo    99' 10"   8                                                  
 13 Rutkowski, Greg      The Gilbert School       99' 8"   5                                                  
 14 LoRusso, Grant       Watertown High Schoo     86' 6"   6                                                  
 15 Zavadjancik, William Naugatuck HS-CT         80' 10"   7                                                  
 16 Kotas, Dan           Shepaug Valley High      79' 6"   1                                                  
 17 Root, Kyle           The Gilbert School      74' 10"   2                                                  
 18 Cianciolo, Jared     Watertown High Schoo     74' 9"   3                                                  
 19 Dalton, Michael      Nonnewaug High Schoo     69' 2"   4                                                  
 20 Ackerly, Greg        Housatonic Valley Re     66' 5"   5                                                  
 21 Griffin, Porter      The Gilbert School       56' 1"   6                                                  

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final HPL                                                  
==============================================================================================================
  1 Pernell, Michaela    Nonnewaug                 12.19   1                                                  
  2 Moore, Alethia       Hillhouse HS-CT           12.45   2                                                  
  3 Geyselaers, Anna     Housatonic Valley Re      13.24   3                                                  
  4 Velleca, Sara        Nonnewaug                 13.48   4                                                  
  5 Hoyt, Brianna        Housatonic Valley Re      13.52   5                                                  
  6 Stafford, Amy        Holy Cross HS             13.54   6                                                  
  7 VanBuiten, Hannah    Oxford High School        13.71   7                                                  
  8 Coleman, Denecia     Hillhouse HS-CT           13.87   8                                                  
    Hoyt, Brianna        Housatonic Valley Re      13.62                                                      

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
==============================================================================================================
  1 Pernell, Michaela    Nonnewaug                 12.19                                                      
  2 Moore, Alethia       Hillhouse HS-CT           12.45                                                      
  3 Geyselaers, Anna     Housatonic Valley Re      13.24                                                      
  4 Velleca, Sara        Nonnewaug                 13.48                                                      
  5 Hoyt, Brianna        Housatonic Valley Re      13.52                                                      
  6 Stafford, Amy        Holy Cross HS             13.54                                                      
  7 VanBuiten, Hannah    Oxford High School        13.71                                                      
  8 Coleman, Denecia     Hillhouse HS-CT           13.87                                                      

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Final Heat: 5                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
==============================================================================================================
    Hoyt, Brianna        Housatonic Valley Re      13.62                                                      

Prelim                                                                                                        
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                     Prelim HPL                                                  
==============================================================================================================
  1 Pernell, Michaela    Nonnewaug                12.46Q   1                                                  
  2 Moore, Alethia       Hillhouse HS-CT          12.59Q   1                                                  
  3 Velleca, Sara        Nonnewaug                13.15Q   1                                                  
  4 Geyselaers, Anna     Housatonic Valley Re     13.31Q   1                                                  
  5 Stafford, Amy        Holy Cross HS            13.43Q   1                                                  
  6 VanBuiten, Hannah    Oxford High School       13.56Q   2                                                  
  7 Hoyt, Brianna        Housatonic Valley Re     13.62Q   2                                                  
  8 Coleman, Denecia     Hillhouse HS-CT          13.81Q   2                                                  
  9 Gilderdale, Lauren   Housatonic Valley Re      13.90   2                                                  
 10 DiPietro, Jasmyn     Oxford High School        13.95   3                                                  
 11 Lopes, Rebecca       Watertown High Schoo      14.17   4                                                  
 12 Gonzalez, Marissa    Danbury High School       14.23   3                                                  
 13 Graboski, Taylor     Watertown High Schoo      14.35   2                                                  
 14 Bates, Nikkia        Holy Cross HS             14.37   3                                                  
 15 Beach, Rachel        Nonnewaug                 14.44   4                                                  
 16 Weston, Taylor       Shepaug Valley High       14.53   5                                                  
 17 Alessandro, Amber    Danbury High School       14.68   4                                                  
 18 Casper, Brandi       Lyman Hall                14.82   3                                                  
 19 Brewer, Tatyanna     Naugatuck HS-CT           14.88   4                                                  
 20 Innes, Sarah         Holy Cross HS             14.97   3                                                  
 21 Roper, Regina        Naugatuck HS-CT           14.99   4                                                  
 22 Zeglen, Marta        Oxford High School        15.45   5                                                  
 23 Nadolny, Madison     Watertown High Schoo      15.48   6                                                  
 24 Meglio, Shana        Shepaug Valley High       15.71   5                                                  
 25 Gonzalez, Angie      The Gilbert School        16.18   6                                                  
 26 Fischetti, Mariah    Shepaug Valley High       16.48   5                                                  
 27 Diller, Natalie      Shepaug Valley High       16.49   7                                                  
 28 Wolf, Caroline       Oxford High School        18.48   7                                                  
    Orts, Jill           Naugatuck HS-CT             DNS                                                      
    Guiggio, Kayla       East Longmeadow             DNS                                                      

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 1                                                                                                
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                     Prelim                                                      
==============================================================================================================
  1 Stafford, Amy        Holy Cross HS            13.43Q                                                      
  2 Gilderdale, Lauren   Housatonic Valley Re      13.90                                                      
  3 Bates, Nikkia        Holy Cross HS             14.37                                                      
  4 Alessandro, Amber    Danbury High School       14.68                                                      
  5 Fischetti, Mariah    Shepaug Valley High       16.48                                                      

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 2                                                                                                
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                     Prelim                                                      
==============================================================================================================
  1 Geyselaers, Anna     Housatonic Valley Re     13.31Q                                                      
  2 VanBuiten, Hannah    Oxford High School       13.56Q                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Marissa    Danbury High School       14.23                                                      
  4 Beach, Rachel        Nonnewaug                 14.44                                                      
  5 Weston, Taylor       Shepaug Valley High       14.53                                                      
  6 Gonzalez, Angie      The Gilbert School        16.18                                                      
  7 Diller, Natalie      Shepaug Valley High       16.49                                                      

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 3                                                                                                
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                     Prelim                                                      
==============================================================================================================
  1 Pernell, Michaela    Nonnewaug                12.46Q                                                      
  2 Graboski, Taylor     Watertown High Schoo      14.35                                                      
  3 Casper, Brandi       Lyman Hall                14.82                                                      
  4 Brewer, Tatyanna     Naugatuck HS-CT           14.88                                                      

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 4                                                                                                
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                     Prelim                                                      
==============================================================================================================
  1 Velleca, Sara        Nonnewaug                13.15Q                                                      
  2 Coleman, Denecia     Hillhouse HS-CT          13.81Q                                                      
  3 DiPietro, Jasmyn     Oxford High School        13.95                                                      
  4 Lopes, Rebecca       Watertown High Schoo      14.17                                                      
  5 Zeglen, Marta        Oxford High School        15.45                                                      
  6 Nadolny, Madison     Watertown High Schoo      15.48                                                      
  7 Wolf, Caroline       Oxford High School        18.48                                                      

Women's 100 Meters                                                                                            
Prelim Heat: 5                                                                                                
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                     Prelim                                                      
==============================================================================================================
  1 Moore, Alethia       Hillhouse HS-CT          12.59Q                                                      
  2 Hoyt, Brianna        Housatonic Valley Re     13.62Q                                                      
  3 Innes, Sarah         Holy Cross HS             14.97                                                      
  4 Roper, Regina        Naugatuck HS-CT           14.99                                                      
  5 Meglio, Shana        Shepaug Valley High       15.71                                                      
    Orts, Jill           Naugatuck HS-CT             DNS                                                      
    Guiggio, Kayla       East Longmeadow             DNS                                                      

Women's 1600 Meters                                                                                           
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final HPL                                                  
==============================================================================================================
  1 Haley, Wheeler       Nonnewaug               5:30.44   1                                                  
  2 Curtis, Whitney      Hillhouse HS-CT         5:38.38   2                                                  
  3 Kelly, Zoe           Watertown High Schoo    5:38.72   3                                                  
  4 Wolfe, Clara         Shepaug Valley High     5:41.78   4                                                  
  5 Woxholdt, Sarah      Danbury High School     5:42.47   5                                                  
  6 Barbaris, Kristen    Oxford High School      5:43.49   6                                                  
  7 Beasley, Madison     Naugatuck HS-CT         5:46.82   7                                                  
  8 Hall, Kelsey         Shepaug Valley High     5:50.94   8                                                  
  9 Bickford, Julia      Wolcott HS-CT           5:51.02   9                                                  
 10 Buswell, Rebecca     Oxford High School      5:51.62  10                                                  
 11 Grella, Olivia       Watertown High Schoo    5:53.24  11                                                  
 12 DeMouth, Katie       Danbury High School     6:06.78  12                                                  
 13 Maida, Caley         Danbury High School     6:10.34  13                                                  
 14 Schultz, Kylie       Danbury High School     6:18.65  14                                                  
 15 Redstone, Hannah     Shepaug Valley High     6:20.01   1                                                  
 16 Pesce, Haley         Shepaug Valley High     6:22.87   2                                                  
 17 Riley, Meghan        Housatonic Valley Re    6:23.38   3                                                  
 18 Mancini, Melanie     Holy Cross HS           6:31.50   4                                                  
 19 Wright, Meghan       Naugatuck HS-CT         6:49.71   5                                                  
 20 Veale, Molly         Naugatuck HS-CT         6:50.77   6                                                  
 21 Pflomm, Shannon      Watertown High Schoo    7:04.83   7                                                  
 22 Maloney, Aimee       Watertown High Schoo    7:17.92   8                                                  
 23 Derouschers, Lauren  Shepaug Valley High     8:00.63   9                                                  
    Neri, Julia          Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      
    Pollack, Victoria    Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      
    Emmalee, Levesque    Nonnewaug                   DNS                                                      
    Aubry, Elsie         Oxford High School          DNS                                                      

Women's 1600 Meters                                                                                           
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
==============================================================================================================
  1 Haley, Wheeler       Nonnewaug               5:30.44                                                      
  2 Curtis, Whitney      Hillhouse HS-CT         5:38.38                                                      
  3 Kelly, Zoe           Watertown High Schoo    5:38.72                                                      
  4 Wolfe, Clara         Shepaug Valley High     5:41.78                                                      
  5 Woxholdt, Sarah      Danbury High School     5:42.47                                                      
  6 Barbaris, Kristen    Oxford High School      5:43.49                                                      
  7 Beasley, Madison     Naugatuck HS-CT         5:46.82                                                      
  8 Hall, Kelsey         Shepaug Valley High     5:50.94                                                      
  9 Bickford, Julia      Wolcott HS-CT           5:51.02                                                      
 10 Buswell, Rebecca     Oxford High School      5:51.62                                                      
 11 Grella, Olivia       Watertown High Schoo    5:53.24                                                      
 12 DeMouth, Katie       Danbury High School     6:06.78                                                      
 13 Maida, Caley         Danbury High School     6:10.34                                                      
 14 Schultz, Kylie       Danbury High School     6:18.65                                                      

Women's 1600 Meters                                                                                           
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
==============================================================================================================
  1 Redstone, Hannah     Shepaug Valley High     6:20.01                                                      
  2 Pesce, Haley         Shepaug Valley High     6:22.87                                                      
  3 Riley, Meghan        Housatonic Valley Re    6:23.38                                                      
  4 Mancini, Melanie     Holy Cross HS           6:31.50                                                      
  5 Wright, Meghan       Naugatuck HS-CT         6:49.71                                                      
  6 Veale, Molly         Naugatuck HS-CT         6:50.77                                                      
  7 Pflomm, Shannon      Watertown High Schoo    7:04.83                                                      
  8 Maloney, Aimee       Watertown High Schoo    7:17.92                                                      
  9 Derouschers, Lauren  Shepaug Valley High     8:00.63                                                      
    Neri, Julia          Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      
    Pollack, Victoria    Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      
    Emmalee, Levesque    Nonnewaug                   DNS                                                      
    Aubry, Elsie         Oxford High School          DNS                                                      

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
==============================================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Savada     Oxford High School        17.26                                                      
  2 Lynch, Tamika        Danbury High School       17.28                                                      
  3 Niez-Charest, Alex   Nonnewaug                 17.54                                                      
  4 Mango, Shaunna       Watertown High Schoo      17.58                                                      
  5 Grimshaw, Robyn      Holy Cross HS             17.65                                                      
  6 Ribeck, Allison      Holy Cross HS             19.14                                                      
  7 Amaral, Suzana       Naugatuck HS-CT           19.37                                                      
  8 Soares, Carla        Naugatuck HS-CT           21.54                                                      

Prelim                                                                                                        
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                     Prelim HPL                                                  
==============================================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Savada     Oxford High School       16.96q   1                                                  
  2 Niez-Charest, Alex   Nonnewaug                17.41q   1                                                  
  3 Lynch, Tamika        Danbury High School      17.53q   1                                                  
  4 Mango, Shaunna       Watertown High Schoo     17.68Q   2                                                  
  5 Grimshaw, Robyn      Holy Cross HS            17.87Q   2                                                  
  6 Soares, Carla        Naugatuck HS-CT          19.23Q   3                                                  
  7 Ribeck, Allison      Holy Cross HS            19.56Q   2                                                  
  8 Amaral, Suzana       Naugatuck HS-CT          19.56Q   3                                                  
  9 Hinnau, Olivia       Oxford High School        19.57   3                                                  
 10 Grimshaw, Kaitlyn    Holy Cross HS             19.70   4                                                  
 11 Mifflin, Heather     Oxford High School        20.29   4                                                  
 12 Santopietro, Kaleigh Holy Cross HS             20.42   5                                                  
 13 Crossman, Nicole     The Gilbert School        20.44   6                                                  
 14 Perugini, Lea        Watertown High Schoo      20.46   4                                                  
 15 McGuire, Hannah      Housatonic Valley Re      20.53   5                                                  
 16 Cantor, Emily        Wolcott HS-CT             20.62   5                                                  
 17 Santa Lucia, Christi Wolcott HS-CT             20.72   7                                                  
 18 Warnke, Megan        Naugatuck HS-CT           20.92   6                                                  
 19 Colon, Kassie        Naugatuck HS-CT           21.51   7                                                  
    Denigris, Eliza      Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      
    Porter, Taylor       Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Prelim Heat: 1                                                                                                
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                     Prelim                                                      
==============================================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Savada     Oxford High School       16.96q                                                      
  2 Ribeck, Allison      Holy Cross HS            19.56Q                                                      
  3 Hinnau, Olivia       Oxford High School        19.57                                                      
  4 Mifflin, Heather     Oxford High School        20.29                                                      
  5 Santopietro, Kaleigh Holy Cross HS             20.42                                                      
  6 Crossman, Nicole     The Gilbert School        20.44                                                      
  7 Santa Lucia, Christi Wolcott HS-CT             20.72                                                      

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Prelim Heat: 2                                                                                                
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                     Prelim                                                      
==============================================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Tamika        Danbury High School      17.53q                                                      
  2 Mango, Shaunna       Watertown High Schoo     17.68Q                                                      
  3 Soares, Carla        Naugatuck HS-CT          19.23Q                                                      
  4 Grimshaw, Kaitlyn    Holy Cross HS             19.70                                                      
  5 McGuire, Hannah      Housatonic Valley Re      20.53                                                      
  6 Warnke, Megan        Naugatuck HS-CT           20.92                                                      
  7 Colon, Kassie        Naugatuck HS-CT           21.51                                                      

Women's 100m Hurdle                                                                                           
Prelim Heat: 3                                                                                                
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                     Prelim                                                      
==============================================================================================================
  1 Niez-Charest, Alex   Nonnewaug                17.41q                                                      
  2 Grimshaw, Robyn      Holy Cross HS            17.87Q                                                      
  3 Amaral, Suzana       Naugatuck HS-CT          19.56Q                                                      
  4 Perugini, Lea        Watertown High Schoo      20.46                                                      
  5 Cantor, Emily        Wolcott HS-CT             20.62                                                      
    Denigris, Eliza      Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      
    Porter, Taylor       Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      

Women's 4 x 100m Relay                                                                                        
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL HPL Sq Team                     Final                                                                     
==============================================================================================================
  1   1  A Holy Cross HS            52.19                                                                     
  2   2  A Oxford High School       52.60                                                                     
  3   3  A Shepaug Valley High S    53.09                                                                     
  4   4  A Housatonic Valley Reg    53.54                                                                     
  5   1  B Naugatuck HS-CT          58.18                                                                     
  6   2  A Nonnewaug                59.72                                                                     
  7   3  B Oxford High School     1:00.49                                                                     
         A The Gilbert School          DQ                                                                     
         B Lyman Hall                 DNS                                                                     

Women's 4 x 100m Relay                                                                                        
Final Heat: 1                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL Sq Team                     Final                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
  1  A Holy Cross HS            52.19                                                                         
  2  A Oxford High School       52.60                                                                         
  3  A Shepaug Valley High S    53.09                                                                         
  4  A Housatonic Valley Reg    53.54                                                                         

Women's 4 x 100m Relay                                                                                        
Final Heat: 2                                                                                                 
==============================================================================================================
 PL Sq Team                     Final                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
  1  B Naugatuck HS-CT          58.18                                                                         
  2  A Nonnewaug                59.72                                                                         
  3  B Oxford High School     1:00.49                                                                         
     A The Gilbert School          DQ                                                                         
     B Lyman Hall                 DNS                                                                         

Women's 4 x 800m Relay                                                                                        
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL Sq Team                     Final                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
  1  A Nonnewaug             10:08.28                                                                         
  2  A Watertown High School 10:26.85                                                                         
  3  A Naugatuck HS-CT       11:30.80                                                                         
  4  B Watertown High School 12:18.79                                                                         
  5  A Holy Cross HS         12:29.79                                                                         
     A Lyman Hall                 DNS                                                                         

Women's Pole Vault                                                                                            
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final HPL                                                  
==============================================================================================================
  1 Niez-Charest, Alex   Nonnewaug                 7' 6"   1                                                  
  2 Lutz, Emmaline       Danbury High School       7' 6"   2                                                  
  3 Wilhelm, Margot      Shepaug Valley High       7' 6"   1                                                  
  4 McGuire, Hannah      Housatonic Valley Re      7' 6"   1                                                  
  5 Brofford, Claire     New Milford High Sch      7' 0"   2                                                  
  6 Parker, Leah         Housatonic Valley Re      6' 6"   2                                                  
  6 Williams, Isabell    Nonnewaug                 6' 6"   3                                                  
  6 Gullotta, Katarina   Naugatuck HS-CT           6' 6"   3                                                  
  9 Stone, Sean          New Milford High Sch      6' 0"   4                                                  
    Wright, Meghan       Naugatuck HS-CT              NH                                                      
    Carvalho, Patricia   Naugatuck HS-CT             DNS                                                      
    Cassandra, Raelick   Nonnewaug                   DNS                                                      
    Grocki, Melissa      Holy Cross HS               DNS                                                      
    Martin, Haley        Holy Cross HS               DNS                                                      
    Gado, Alanna         Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      
    Furman, Siobhain     Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      
    Gordon, Elena        Naugatuck HS-CT             DNS                                                      
    Birtwhistle, Britney Watertown High Schoo        DNS                                                      
    Casper, Brandi       Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      
    Diaz, Demi           Holy Cross HS               DNS                                                      

Women's Long Jump                                                                                             
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final HPL                                                  
==============================================================================================================
  1 Sturdivant, Harmony  Naugatuck HS-CT          15' 6"   1                                                  
  2 Lamontagne, Amy      Watertown High Schoo     15' 5"   2                                                  
  3 Wright, Grace        Housatonic Valley Re    12' 10"   3                                                  
  4 Kloc, Madison        Naugatuck HS-CT       12' 8.75"   4                                                  
  5 Lynch, Tamika        Danbury High School   12' 8.50"   5                                                  
  6 Dennen, Anne         Oxford High School    12' 5.50"   6                                                  
  7 Soares, Carla        Naugatuck HS-CT          12' 3"   1                                                  
  8 Nadolny, Madison     Watertown High Schoo  11' 3.50"   2                                                  
  9 Lauer, Hannah        Naugatuck HS-CT          10' 7"   3                                                  
 10 Woods, Camille       Holy Cross HS            10' 2"   4                                                  
    Capela, Alex         Oxford High School          DNS                                                      
    Rhodes, Alexis       Holy Cross HS               DNS                                                      
    Riccardeli, Elizabet Housatonic Valley Re        DNS                                                      
    Vincent, Julie       The Gilbert School          DNS                                                      
    Sheldon, Livy        Housatonic Valley Re        DNS                                                      
    Valickis, Aleigh     The Gilbert School          DNS                                                      
    Ciarlo, Chloe        Holy Cross HS               DNS                                                      
    Edeen, Lily          Lyman Hall                  DNS                                                      
    McDonnell, Sarah     Holy Cross HS               DNS                                                      
    Carvajal, Kayla      New Milford High Sch        DNS                                                      
    Baxter, Sabrina      New Milford High Sch        DNS                                                      
    Guiggio, Kayla       East Longmeadow             DNS                                                      
    Longo, Juliana       Watertown High Schoo        DNS                                                      

Women's Triple Jump                                                                                           
Final                                                                                                         
==============================================================================================================
 PL Athlete              Team                      Final                                                      
==============================================================================================================
  1 Ferry, Lauren        Holy Cross HS            28' 7"                                                      
  2 Thoren, Lindsey      Naugatuck HS-CT      27' 10.50"                                                      
  3 Lutz, Emmaline       Danbury High School      26' 8"                                                      
  4 Gayle, Kristen       Danbury High School  25' 11.75"                                                      
  5 Witkoski, Rebecca    Naugatuck HS-CT      24' 11.50"                                                      
    Lauer, Hannah        Naugatuck HS-CT            FOUL                                                      
    Nadolny, Madison     Watertown High Schoo       FOUL                                                      
    Racsko, Elizabeth    Oxford High School         FOUL