Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           48th Saint Anthony's Invitational - 5/3/2019 to 5/4/2019            
                 Saint Anthony's High School, South Huntington NY                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dan Mullin                11 Oceanside             47-08.00   10   
  2 Justin Salas              12 Walt Whitman          47-03.50    8   
  3 Morrissey Jakob           12 Riverdale Ki          47-01.25    6   
  4 Eric Sands                12 Huntington            46-07.00    4   
  5 Christian Coppola         12 Hhh West              46-06.75    2   
  6 Gary Barash               11 Huntington            45-08.00    1   
  7 Kevin Every               12 Hauppauge             42-11.25  
  8 Tyler Ketchum             12 Longwood              42-08.00  
  9 Jahvirye Wilks            12 Farmingdale           42-00.75  
 10 Patrick Glasgow           11 St. John the          41-00.50  
 11 Mekai Butts               10 Huntington            40-10.00  
 12 Douglas Froberg           12 Eastport/Sou          40-06.00  
 13 Anthony Naccarato         12 CSH                   40-03.00  
 14 Aaron Basar               11 Longwood              39-01.00  
 15 Thomas Cioffi             12 Farmingdale           39-00.75  
 16 Isaiah Sadler             10 William Floy          38-11.50  
 17 Jordan Marshall           11 Central Isli          38-05.00  
 18 William Czaikowski        12 Longwood              37-04.75  
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw UNSEEDED
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jahvirye Wilks            12 Farmingdale             120-00  
  2 Matthew Jackson           12 Massapequa              119-06  
  3 Thomas Cioffi             12 Farmingdale          111-04.50  
  4 Jack Daley                11 Smithtown We            109-10  
  5 Nicholas Kaires           10 Smithtown Ea            109-05  
  6 Joseph Dichiara           12 Sachem North         107-06.25  
  7 Mark Kmiotek              11 Sachem East          106-08.25  
  8 Dylan Rehman              12 Walt Whitman         106-06.25  
  9 Francois Xavier           11 Central Isli            106-03  
 10 Matthew Muscolo           10 Connetquot              106-00  
 11 Nolan Russo               11 Sayville             105-00.75  
 12 Daniel Pearo              10 Sachem East          104-10.50  
 13 Jonathan Chihuan          12 Eastport/Sou            104-10  
 14 Lloyd Mullings            11 Central Isli         103-02.50  
 15 Peter Meehan              11 Archbishop M         102-03.75  
 16 Andre Argueta             12 Connetquot           102-03.50  
 17 Bobby Shepherd            12 North Babylo         101-08.50  
 18 Matt Stroble              11 St. John the         100-10.50  
 19 Recep Kocan                9 Riverhead                99-09  
 19 Robert Atwood             11 Sachem East              99-09  
 21 Michael Kish              11 Sachem North          99-00.50  
 22 Adley Vil                 12 Central Isli          98-03.50  
 23 Troy Mazanek              10 Connetquot               96-09  
 24 Joseph Pelio              11 St. Anthony'          93-00.50  
 25 David Harvey              11 St. Anthony'          92-02.50  
 26 Victor Sanz               12 Brentwood                92-00  
 27 Bernard Myrtil            10 Central Isli          91-08.50  
 27 Christian Figalora        10 Connetquot            91-08.50  
 29 William Leison            10 Massapequa            91-07.50  
 30 Darren DiBenedetto        11 Sachem East              91-07  
 31 Brian Noone               11 Riverhead             91-06.50  
 32 Aidan Lundy               11 Friends Acad          91-05.50  
 33 Justin Meilunas           10 Riverhead             90-11.75  
 34 Steven Ortiz              11 Farmingdale              90-03  
 35 Daniel Monterroso         10 Walt Whitman          89-05.50  
 36 James Schuster            10 Sayville              88-05.75  
 37 Nicholas Artusa           12 St. John the          88-03.50  
 38 Patrick Killilea          11 St. Anthony'             88-03  
 39 Josh Ecker                11 Port Jeffers          88-00.50  
 40 Christopher Pore          10 Brentwood                86-08  
 41 Albert Santoro            12 Sayville                 86-01  
 42 Tim Radtke                12 Oceanside                85-09  
 43 Michael Nazar             11 Northport                85-07  
 44 Trey Lyson                12 Oceanside             85-01.75  
 45 Kenton Johnson            12 Central Isli          84-11.25  
 46 Cash Carter               10 Sayville                 84-10  
 47 Craig Iorizzo             10 Smithtown We             84-08  
 48 Jacob Petruzzi             9 Ward Melvill             84-02  
 49 Mahki Adams               10 Riverhead             83-10.75  
 50 James Foster, Jr.          9 Riverhead             83-07.25  
 51 William Brant             10 Smithtown We             83-04  
 52 Daniel Savickas           11 Smithtown We             81-05  
 53 Joseph Conza              11 St. Anthony'             80-11  
 54 Kyle Henry                10 Ward Melvill          80-09.50  
 55 Michael Fasano            10 Sachem North          80-05.50  
 
Event 3  Boys Shot Put Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Tharpe              10 Newburg Free          46-09.50  
  2 Jack Daley                11 Smithtown We          41-08.00  
  3 Michael Fasano            10 Sachem North          39-05.50  
  4 Joseph Laudicina          11 Massapequa            39-03.50  
  5 Nolan Russo               11 Sayville              39-02.25  
  6 Jared Wright              12 St. Anthony'          38-08.00  
  7 Bobby Shepherd            12 North Babylo          38-02.50  
  8 Kevin Campbell            10 Connetquot            38-00.00  
  9 Dylan Rehman              12 Walt Whitman          37-00.00  
 10 Luke Kelly                12 Chaminade             36-08.00  
 11 Ryan Wengler              12 Smithtown We          35-09.25  
 12 Cash Carter               10 Sayville              35-05.50  
 
Event 4  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cristian Banks            11 Longwood              20-09.75   10   
  2 Zach Seltzer              10 Hhh West              20-09.25    8   
  3 John Poplawski            12 Walt Whitman          20-09.00    6   
  4 Jamaur Williamson         12 Hhh West              20-07.25    4   
  5 Russell Gradel            11 Kings Park            20-06.50    1.50 19-08.25
  5 Dwan Trent                12 Bellport              20-06.50    1.50 20-03.50
  7 Isaiah Allen              11 Westbury              20-05.00  
  8 Michael McKillop          12 Sayville              20-03.75  
  9 Davon Goode               12 Central Isli          20-01.00  
 10 Elijah Logan              12 Brentwood             19-10.75  
 11 Ishiin Jackson            12 William Floy          19-09.75  
 12 Robby Davidson            10 Ward Melvill          19-05.50  
 13 Jayvian Allen             10 Freeport              19-05.25  
 14 Paden Cerbone             12 Smithtown Ea          19-01.25  
 15 Davon Maddox              12 Westbury              19-00.75  
 16 Michael Lin               12 Jericho               18-09.75  
 17 Deyby Lituma              12 William Floy          18-07.75  
 17 Liam Willman              11 St. Anthony'          18-07.75  
 19 Johnathan Smith           12 Huntington            18-04.75  
 20 Jason Rivera              10 Farmingdale           18-04.00  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steven Vasile             12 Commack                 153-02   10   
  2 Dan Mullin                11 Oceanside               141-05    8   
  3 Nick Pisciotta            11 Commack                 140-10    6   
  4 Patrick Glasgow           11 St. John the            133-10    4   
  5 Gary Barash               11 Huntington              130-06    2   
  6 Mekai Butts               10 Huntington              127-10    1   
  7 Matt Lane                 11 Bethpage                120-11  
  8 Michael Faccio            12 St. Anthony'            118-11  
  9 James Tharpe              10 Newburg Free            118-05  
 10 Ryan Wengler              12 Smithtown We            115-08  
 11 Eric Sands                12 Huntington              111-11  
 12 Leonardo Soto             12 Islip                   109-11  
 13 Nicholas Strangis         12 VS South                109-01  
 14 Justin Salas              12 Walt Whitman            104-03  
 15 Travis Roux               10 Northport                96-02  
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Unseeded
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Copiague  'A'                                         45.78   1 
  2 Farmingdale  'A'                                      46.18   1 
  3 Central Islip  'B'                                    46.35   1  3-4 out of zone
  4 Friends Academy  'A'                                  47.47   2 
  5 Deer Park  'A'                                        47.59   2  1-2 out of zone
  6 Kings Park  'A'                                       48.12   3 
  7 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                                49.08   2 
  8 Port Jefferson  'A'                                   49.29   2 
  9 Hauppauge  'A'                                        49.62   2 
 10 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                                50.56   3 
 11 John Glenn  'A'                                       50.66   3 
 12 St. Anthony's  'B'                                    52.25   1  3-4 out of zone
 13 John Glenn  'B'                                       53.51   3 
 14 Hauppauge  'C'                                        54.91   3 
 15 Hauppauge  'B'                                        62.33   3 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Unseeded
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Islip  'A'                                  3:36.82   1 
  2 Brentwood  'A'                                      3:46.89   1 
  3 Central Islip  'B'                                  3:49.81   1 
  4 Clarke  'A'                                         3:51.69   1 
  5 Hauppauge  'A'                                      3:52.59   2 
  6 Westbury  'A'                                       3:56.34   1 
  7 John Glenn  'A'                                     3:56.47   2 
  8 Farmingdale  'A'                                    3:57.68   2 
  9 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  3:58.02   1 
 10 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           4:06.96   2 
 11 John Glenn  'B'                                     4:30.38   2 
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jaheim Dotson             12 Longwood                 54.57   1  10   
  2 Frank Grey                12 Brentwood                54.68   1   8   
  3 Johnathan Smith           12 Huntington               55.39   1   6   
  4 Kyler Pizzo               12 Bellport                 56.46   1   4   
  5 Trevon Campbell           12 Freeport                 56.91   1   1.50
  5 Aman Douglas              12 Benjamin Ban             56.91   9   1.50
  7 Justin Stevens            11 Huntington               57.33   1 
  8 Deola Koshefobamu         12 Central Isli             59.54   9 
  8 Garret Lavelle            12 Archbishop M             59.54   2 
 10 Colin Scanlon             10 Stony Brook              59.55   4 
 11 Chris Drury               12 Massapequa               59.59   3 
 12 Hamza Malik               12 Jericho                  59.73   4 
 13 Curtis Rodriguez Quamina  12 Benjamin Ban             59.76   9 
 14 Rodney Jerome             12 Westbury                 60.09   2 
 15 Rahliek Thomason          11 Huntington               60.39   3 
 16 Evan Dalton               12 Eastport/Sou             60.42   4 
 17 Dylan Louis-Elias         10 Brentwood                60.71   2 
 18 Thomas O'Connell          12 Hampton Bays             61.09   2 
 19 Matt Linbrunner           11 Longwood                 61.17   3 
 20 Garrett Dietrich          12 Kings Park               61.53   3 
 21 Michael Muir              11 William Floy             61.83   5 
 22 Theo Amendola             11 Northport                61.88   5 
 23 James Mastro              11 Connetquot               62.20   6 
 24 Kamau Hawthorne           11 Archbishop M             62.53   2 
 25 Charles Whitcomb          10 St. Anthony'             62.69   3 
 26 Christopher Ventre        12 Sachem North             62.70   6 
 27 Liam Willman              11 St. Anthony'             62.93   3 
 28 Dominick Katrivanos       11 Connetquot               63.20   6 
 29 Quincy Chery               9 Huntington               63.70   4 
 30 Chad Rowe                 10 Huntington               63.80   5 
 31 Aidan Giglio              11 Miller Place             63.85   5 
 32 Aiden Harrington          11 Connetquot               63.89   7 
 33 Russell Antui             10 Central Isli             63.93   7 
 34 James Murphy              11 Massapequa               64.19   4 
 35 Josh Archibald            10 Longwood                 64.78   4 
 36 Jovany Philippe           10 Walt Whitman             65.00   6 
 37 Ethan Plachcinski         11 Connetquot               65.94   7 
 38 Brian McGrath             10 Oceanside                66.20   6 
 39 Ben Wilkonski             12 Deer Park                66.50   8 
 40 James Norrby              11 East Islip               66.64   2 
 41 Demarius Coleman          10 Friends Acad             66.85   7 
 42 David Bogner              11 Poly Prep                67.22   9 
 43 Michael Perrino            9 Northport                67.33   7 
 44 Matthew Brunet            10 Walt Whitman             67.60   6 
 45 Whil Dorce                12 Westbury                 67.95   5 
 46 Chris Grillo              11 Walt Whitman             69.17   8 
 47 Steven Maggio             11 Farmingdale              70.09   8 
 48 Tristan Eckstein          12 Ward Melvill             71.62   7 
 49 Yvenson Georges            9 Westbury                 71.66   5 
 50 June Park                 10 Kings Park               76.48   8 
 51 Greg Kustin               12 Kings Park             1:24.61   8 
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jake Rosenthal            12 Clarke                   22.81   1 
  2 Andrew West               11 Westbury                 23.00   4 
  3 Chris Dinoro              11 MacArthur                23.02   4 
  4 Kolbi Maddy               12 Sayville                 23.04   4 
  5 Scott Stehlik             10 Northport                23.41   1 
  6 Peter Mayers              12 St. Anthony'             23.43   3 
  7 James LaFontaine          11 Miller Place             23.47   2 
  8 Kaller Morival            10 Deer Park                23.63   2 
  9 Ian Dyson                 12 Ward Melvill             23.64   1 
 10 Tavon Scott               10 John Glenn               23.80   4 
 10 Brendan Dillon            11 Sayville                 23.80   3 
 12 Jordan Maniscalo          12 Northport                23.82   4 
 13 Conner Reilly             11 Sayville                 23.92   3 
 14 Alex Ventura              12 Farmingdale              23.93   2 
 15 Nick Galasso              11 Farmingdale              23.98   2 
 16 Malik Johnson             12 Central Isli             24.03   1 
 17 Elijah Menella-Singleton  10 Sachem North             24.08   5 
 18 Lukas Walters             10 Sayville                 24.15   4 
 19 Carl Bacette              10 Farmingdale              24.26   1 
 20 Dutch Cortese             12 Kings Park               24.33   3 
 21 Javani Farino             10 Central Isli             24.43   1 
 22 Robert Diaz               11 Central Isli             24.44   7 
 23 Austin Harilall           12 St. Anthony'             24.47   5 
 24 Jalen Duvall              10 Sachem North             24.49   6 
 25 Dakotah Mathis            11 Farmingdale              24.50   2 
 26 Mohammad Chohan           11 Central Isli             24.59   7 
 27 Alex Pereira               9 Clarke                   24.70   3 
 27 Zachary McKenzie          10 St. Anthony'             24.70   5 
 29 Uel Figaro                10 Smithtown Ea             24.71   7 
 30 Conor Hastings            11 Archbishop M             24.87   9 
 31 Garrett Cerro             12 Hauppauge                24.89   8 
 32 Tevon Downer              11 Westbury                 24.90  11 
 33 Ryan Berkery              12 Northport                24.91   3 
 34 Rory Scriven              11 Ward Melvill             24.94   8 
 35 John Heyen                11 Clarke                   24.97   6 
 36 Theo Amendola             11 Northport                25.00   6 
 37 Cooper McDonald           10 Hauppauge                25.01   8 
 38 Alex Villatoro             9 Farmingdale              25.02  10 
 39 Terence Lin               12 St. Anthony'             25.04   8 
 40 James Hope                10 Deer Park                25.09   6 
 41 Omar Blanco               11 Brentwood                25.20   5 
 42 Brian Conigliaro          11 St. Anthony'             25.22   5 
 42 Davon Goode               12 Central Isli             25.22   2 
 44 Sam Estherson             10 Kings Park               25.23   7 
 45 Zackery Roberts            9 Massapequa               25.24   9 
 46 Brandon Thaggard          10 Hauppauge                25.44  12 
 47 Rudolph Blankson          10 Walt Whitman             25.45   9 
 48 Connor Campbell           10 Sayville                 25.51  10 
 49 Adonis Martinez           10 Brentwood                25.54   5 
 50 Carlos Penalbert           9 Hauppauge                25.70  12 
 51 Nick Pastorelli           11 Sachem East              25.72  10 
 52 John Pastorelli           11 Sachem East              25.79   9 
 53 Vincenzo Bruno             9 St. Anthony'             25.80   6 
 54 Parker Dietrich           10 Kings Park               25.84   7 
 55 Jayden Kuprel             12 Archbishop M             25.85  11 
 56 Michael Garenani           9 Sachem East              26.00   9 
 57 Oscar Singayan            12 Ward Melvill             26.02   9 
 57 Mickey Florentz           11 Kings Park               26.02  12 
 59 Dylan Santos              12 Sachem East              26.09   8 
 60 Jayden Oritz              11 North Babylo             26.38   8 
 61 John Judge                11 St. Anthony'             26.43   7 
 62 Alex Kanes                11 Kings Park               26.47   6 
 62 Matthew Mauro             10 Northport                26.47  10 
 64 Jake Biello               10 Northport                26.48  11 
 65 Andrew Posner             10 Northport                26.68  10 
 66 Jovanic Bontemps          11 St. Anthony'             26.78  11 
 67 Vincent Lian               9 Farmingdale              26.79  12 
 68 Jamal Mallory             12 Archbishop M             27.52  11 
 69 Joe Deluca                 9 Farmingdale              27.66  12 
 70 Ryan Corrigan              9 Massapequa               27.73  11 
 71 Robin Alvarez              9 Farmingdale              27.75  12 
 72 Christopher Delaney       11 Sayville                 27.87  10 
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Dash Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trevon Campbell           12 Freeport                 51.84   1 
  2 Jaden Mennella-Singleton  10 Sachem North             52.41   1 
  3 Michael Barbaro-Barnett   12 St. Anthony'             52.64   1 
  4 Kyle Hawkins              10 Northport                52.81   1 
  5 Joseph Shepherd           12 North Babylo             53.30   2 
  6 Jack Davis                11 Friends Acad             53.40   3 
  6 Fernando Rodriguez        10 Longwood                 53.40   2 
  8 Chris Andrade             11 Connetquot               53.60   2 
  8 Samuel Ryba               10 Smithtown We             53.60   3 
 10 Marc Silva                11 Longwood                 53.90   3 
 11 Tristan Bailey            11 Miller Place             53.99   1 
 12 Owen Ingrassia            12 Friends Acad             54.00   4 
 13 James Turner              12 Poly Prep                54.03   1 
 14 Fidel Patterson           11 Central Isli             54.10   5 
 15 Aiden Smith               11 Connetquot               54.30   5 
 15 Vincent Gaddis            10 Northport                54.30   3 
 17 Nil Martinez-Floria       10 Smithtown We             54.60   3 
 18 Mateusz Czajkowski        12 Brooklyn Tec             54.70   2 
 19 Makai Ault                11 Ward Melvill             55.10   9 
 20 Michael Shannon           11 Connetquot               55.20   5 
 20 Malik Jones               12 St. Anthony'             55.20   2 
 22 TY Maldon                 11 Longwood                 55.50   3 
 23 Tudor Radu                11 Archbishop M             55.80   4 
 24 Cherokee Love              9 North Babylo             56.00   7 
 24 William Ledezma           10 Port Jeffers             56.00   4 
 26 Anthony Licata            12 Sachem East              56.10   4 
 27 Oscar Martinez            12 MacArthur                56.20   8 
 28 Kamran Khan               10 Deer Park                56.60   4 
 29 Alex Clinton              12 Friends Acad             56.80   9 
 30 Jonathan Gordon           11 Deer Park                56.90   4 
 31 Jahnique Miller           10 Central Isli             57.00   6 
 32 Gavin Lico                 9 Sayville                 57.30  10 
 33 Sean McGarvey             10 Sachem East              57.60   9 
 33 Tyler Hans                11 Smithtown Ea             57.60   5 
 35 Michaelangelo Seminara    10 Hauppauge                57.70   6 
 35 Ranvir Sidhu              12 Archbishop M             57.70   8 
 37 Chris Flick               11 MacArthur                57.90  10 
 37 Nicolas Bongiorno         10 St. Anthony'             57.90   9 
 39 Daniel Thomas              9 Deer Park                58.00   5 
 40 Angel Mendoza              9 Friends Acad             58.30   9 
 40 Jake Biello               10 Northport                58.30   6 
 42 Luke Cacic                11 Northport                58.40   6 
 43 Aaron Shinn               10 MacArthur                58.50   8 
 44 Angelo Prestipino         10 St. Anthony'             58.70   8 
 45 Tyler Norizsan            10 Hauppauge                59.00   6 
 45 Carter Reis               11 Smithtown We             59.00   7 
 47 Ethan Lasurdo             10 Smithtown We             59.10   7 
 48 David Huang                9 Ward Melvill             59.40   9 
 48 Nick Hunter               11 Ward Melvill             59.40   8 
 50 Jayden Oritz              11 North Babylo             59.60   7 
 51 Patrick Melfi             12 Sachem North             59.70   7 
 51 Jason Tordy                9 MacArthur                59.70  10 
 53 Max Stein                 10 John Glenn               60.40   6 
 54 Wilensky Coleau            9 North Babylo             61.90  10 
 55 Nicolas Mehran            11 St. Anthony'             62.30   5 
 56 Timothy Picciano           9 North Babylo             62.40   7 
 57 David Marcano             12 MacArthur                62.50  10 
 58 Tyler Hui                 11 Archbishop M             62.90   8 
 59 Kenneth Lim                9 North Babylo             63.30  10 
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Ryan                 12 Northport              1:59.00   1 
  2 Thomas Fodor              11 Northport              2:00.70   1 
  3 Julian Corbeaux           12 Northport              2:02.00   1 
  4 David Cabello             12 Smithtown We           2:02.60   1 
  5 John Cuff                 12 Smithtown We           2:02.80   2 
  6 Harrison Bassin           11 Ward Melvill           2:03.10   1 
  7 Patrick Wisti             12 Sachem North           2:03.70   2 
  8 Kieran Weaver             12 Northport              2:04.20   1 
  9 Jack Hoffman              11 Babylon                2:04.60   1 
 10 Jason Gibbons             12 Northport              2:04.70   2 
 11 Anthony Petrillo          10 Ward Melvill           2:05.10   1 
 12 Daniel Sabia              11 Smithtown We           2:05.20   2 
 13 Patrick Finegan           11 St. Anthony'           2:05.50   1 
 14 Andres Sarmiento          11 St. Anthony'           2:05.80   2 
 15 Aidar Matthews            10 Northport              2:05.90   1 
 16 Thomas Serra              10 Northport              2:06.10   2 
 17 Patrick Grasing           11 Smithtown Ea           2:06.30   2 
 18 Ryan Reid                 10 Northport              2:06.60   2 
 19 James Senior              11 Northport              2:06.90   2 
 20 Nicholas Muellers         12 Smithtown We           2:07.10   1 
 21 Erick Radtke              11 North Babylo           2:07.20   2 
 22 William Grillo            12 Northport              2:07.40   3 
 23 Christopher Knappe        10 Sayville               2:07.50   2 
 24 Ryan Flynn                12 Babylon                2:07.70   3 
 25 Matthew Liu               11 John Glenn             2:07.80   2 
 26 Kevin Cappellini          10 Sachem East            2:08.20   4 
 27 Tyler Cotter              10 Northport              2:08.60   3 
 28 Tyler Schaefer            10 Sayville               2:08.90   2 
 28 Cory Cutrone              12 Sayville               2:08.90   3 
 30 Anthony Ochoa             11 Central Isli           2:09.00   4 
 31 Michael Foley             12 Bellport               2:09.40   3 
 32 Oliver Marker             10 Poly Prep              2:09.90   3 
 32 Jariq McNab                9 Freeport               2:09.90   4 
 34 Brayden Vassilas          11 Smithtown We           2:10.30   4 
 34 Liam Armstrong            12 Hauppauge              2:10.30   3 
 36 John Conaty               12 Massapequa             2:10.50   4 
 37 Christopher Ventre        12 Sachem North           2:10.60   3 
 38 Nathniel Blades           10 Freeport               2:10.90   4 
 39 Vidit Parikh              12 Sachem North           2:11.10   3 
 40 Reilly Browne             12 Ward Melvill           2:11.20   1 
 41 George Werner             10 Sayville               2:11.40   3 
 42 Brandon Meiner             9 Northport              2:11.80   3 
 43 Daniel Rourke             10 John Glenn             2:12.30   3 
 44 Tim Montick               11 Bellport               2:12.60   3 
 45 Cristian Zabala           10 Northport              2:13.10   3 
 46 Merlin Beaufils           12 Brooklyn Tec           2:13.60   2 
 47 Michael Burns             10 Riverhead              2:13.90   3 
 48 Dequane Nealy             11 Brooklyn Tec           2:14.70   3 
 49 Tyler Hanratty            11 John Glenn             2:15.06   3 
 50 Brett Doxsee              10 Sayville               2:15.40   2 
 51 Justin Tedeschi           10 Connetquot             2:15.70   3 
 52 John Slavinskas           11 John Glenn             2:18.80   3 
 
Event 21  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                            18:41.80   10   
  2 Hauppauge  'A'                                     18:50.40    8   
  3 Regis  'A'                                         18:56.80    6   
  4 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                             18:59.50    4   
  5 Port Jefferson  'A'                                19:02.50    2   
  6 Riverhead  'A'                                     19:08.20    1   
  7 Massapequa  'A'                                    19:50.40  
  8 Huntington  'A'                                    19:57.40  
  9 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                             20:12.00  
 10 Kings Park  'A'                                    20:25.30  
 11 John Glenn  'A'                                    20:27.20  
 12 MacArthur  'A'                                     20:40.20  
 
Event 23  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                      8:58.10  
     1) Charles Gorton 12               2) Evan James 9                   
     3) Liam Going 9                    4) Brendan Anselmo 9              
  2 Collegiate  'A'                                     9:08.70  
  3 Huntington  'A'                                     9:47.70  
  4 Hhh West  'A'                                       9:48.80  
  5 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  9:58.10  
  6 Chaminade  'B'                                     10:08.70  
  7 Collegiate  'B'                                    10:29.90  
  8 Chaminade  'C'                                     11:30.90  
 
Event 25  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  8:23.20  
     1) Liam Conte 10                   2) Robert Doherty 10              
     3) Bryce Kuehn 10                  4) Joseph Mazzucca 10             
  2 Port Jefferson  'A'                                 8:27.90  
  3 Newburg Free Academy  'A'                           8:42.80  
  4 Sayville  'A'                                       8:44.30  
  5 Huntington  'A'                                     8:55.30  
  6 Chaminade  'A'                                      9:04.10  
  7 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           9:17.00  
  8 Chaminade  'B'                                      9:29.30  
  9 Collegiate  'A'                                     9:37.30  
 10 Westbury  'A'                                       9:38.80  
 11 Chaminade  'C'                                      9:49.10  
 
Event 27  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                       48.10   1 
     1) Isaiah James 10                 2) CJ Kiviat 10                   
     3) Anthony Joseph 10               4) Chad Rowe 10                   
  2 Newburg Free Academy  'A'                             49.40   1 
  3 St. Anthony's  'A'                                    50.90   1 
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                        50.90   2 
  5 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                51.00   1 
  6 Northport  'A'                                        51.20   1 
  7 Huntington  'B'                                       51.50   2 
  8 Chaminade  'B'                                        52.00   2 
  9 Westbury  'A'                                         52.10   2 
 10 Kings Park  'A'                                       53.50   1 
 11 Chaminade  'C'                                        55.10   3 
 12 St. Anthony's  'B'                                    57.50   3 
 13 Sayville  'A'                                         76.20   3 
 
Event 29  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                       44.50   1 
  2 Westbury  'A'                                         45.20   1 
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                        46.30   1 
  4 Northport  'A'                                        46.40   2 
  5 Sayville  'A'                                         47.90   1 
  6 Newburg Free Academy  'B'                             48.80   1 
  7 East Meadow  'A'                                      50.00   2 
  8 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                50.80   2 
  9 Westbury  'B'                                         51.40   2 
 10 Chaminade  'B'                                        51.70   3 
 11 Chaminade  'C'                                        54.10   3 
 11 Newburg Free Academy  'A'                             54.10   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newburg Free Academy  'A'                           3:43.90   1 
  2 Huntington  'A'                                     3:51.40   1 
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:52.00   1 
  4 Massapequa  'A'                                     3:52.10   1 
  5 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           3:52.80   2 
  6 East Meadow  'A'                                    3:56.20   2 
  7 Westbury  'A'                                       3:56.80   2 
  8 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  3:57.90   1 
  9 Northport  'A'                                      4:02.60   2 
 10 Chaminade  'B'                                      4:03.90   2 
 11 Chaminade  'C'                                      4:07.60   3 
 12 Chaminade  'D'                                      4:14.40   3 
 13 St. John the Baptist  'B'                           4:15.40   3 
 14 Sayville  'A'                                       4:16.50   3 
 15 East Meadow  'B'                                    4:19.80   2 
 16 St. Anthony's  'B'                                  4:21.20   3 
 17 North Babylon  'B'                                  4:22.70   3 
 18 Collegiate  'A'                                     4:33.40   3 
 19 East Meadow  'C'                                    4:34.40   3 
 20 North Babylon  'A'                                  6:54.90   1 
 
Event 33  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                     3:28.80   1 
  2 Newburg Free Academy  'A'                           3:31.90   1 
  3 Northport  'A'                                      3:32.30   1 
  4 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  3:33.90   1 
  5 Westbury  'A'                                       3:36.30   1 
  6 Massapequa  'A'                                     3:43.20   2 
  7 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           3:43.30   2 
  8 Newburg Free Academy  'B'                           3:43.50   1 
  9 Chaminade  'A'                                      3:48.20   2 
 10 St. Anthony's  'B'                                  3:49.10   2 
 11 Huntington  'B'                                     3:54.50   2 
 12 Chaminade  'B'                                      4:01.20   3 
 13 Collegiate  'A'                                     4:02.40   2 
 14 Chaminade  'C'                                      4:13.10   3 
 15 Chaminade  'D'                                      4:38.30   3 
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthew Pietzak           11 Sachem East            4:41.30   1 
  2 Isaac Stamper             12 Brooklyn Tec           4:41.50   1 
  3 Tim Colgan                12 Sachem North           4:44.30   1 
  4 Konstantin Van Schendel   12 Brooklyn Tec           4:45.50   1 
  5 Nicholas Ambrosino        12 Sachem North           4:45.60   1 
  6 Vincent Simonetti         10 Massapequa             4:46.10   1 
  7 Jabari Wilson             10 Benjamin Ban           4:46.30   1 
  8 Peja Breuler              12 Brooklyn Tec           4:47.50   1 
  9 Garrett Gabri             10 Bellport               4:48.60   1 
 10 Riley Corcoran            11 Stony Brook            4:50.70   2 
 11 Branco Garrido            11 Walt Whitman           4:51.30   2 
 12 Brendan Chan              11 Riverdale Ki           4:51.40   3 
 13 Nicholas Bavaro           10 MacArthur              4:51.60   2 
 14 James Bowers              10 Collegiate             4:54.30   2 
 15 Patrick Wuss              12 Walt Whitman           4:55.60   2 
 16 Daniel Donovan            10 Walt Whitman           4:56.00   3 
 16 Tim Montick               11 Bellport               4:56.00   2 
 18 Jacob Veeder              10 Walt Whitman           4:56.30   2 
 19 Ryan Iocca                 9 Connetquot             4:56.60   4 
 19 Minseob Kim               10 Ward Melvill           4:56.60   2 
 21 Allen Herrara             10 Riverdale Ki           4:56.90   2 
 22 Yehia Ellis               12 Brooklyn Tec           4:57.10   2 
 23 William Crystal           11 Collegiate             4:57.40   3 
 24 Angel Ozuna               11 Riverdale Ki           4:57.70   3 
 25 Robby Davidson            10 Ward Melvill           4:57.90   1 
 26 Tyler Hanratty            11 John Glenn             4:58.70   2 
 27 Laurens Seubert            9 Bellport               4:59.20   4 
 28 Timothy Sheehan            8 Northport              4:59.60   1 
 29 Jack Fallon                9 Walt Whitman           4:59.70   4 
 30 Joshua Lin                 9 Kings Park             5:00.10   2 
 31 Owen Murphy               12 Chaminade              5:00.20   3 
 32 Matt Kruse                12 Sachem North           5:00.90   1 
 33 Kevin Ryan                12 East Meadow            5:01.50   4 
 34 Kyle Lutz                 10 Walt Whitman           5:01.90   4 
 35 Thomas Bodendorf          12 Mepham                 5:02.00   3 
 36 Joshua Gershoff           12 East Meadow            5:02.20   2 
 36 Jason Cirrito             10 Miller Place           5:02.20   1 
 38 Max Craven                10 Manhasset HS           5:02.50   1 
 38 Jack Mogul                11 Collegiate             5:02.50   3 
 40 Nick DeVita               11 Chaminade              5:02.80   1 
 41 Justin Oh                 10 Manhasset HS           5:03.00   3 
 42 Amokrane Aouchiche         9 Mepham                 5:03.20   3 
 43 Brian Gaffney              9 Smithtown We           5:03.40   4 
 44 Thomas Stritzl            12 Kings Park             5:03.60   3 
 45 Patrick Bello Sullivan    11 Riverdale Ki           5:04.10   5 
 46 Wesley Pase               12 Shoreham Wad           5:04.40   4 
 46 Michael White             12 Chaminade              5:04.40   1 
 48 Jaden Odeh                11 Riverdale Ki           5:04.60   3 
 49 JoHann Polacio            10 Sachem North           5:04.80   2 
 50 Michael Yarrington        11 Manhasset HS           5:05.20   1 
 51 John Conaty               12 Massapequa             5:05.30   3 
 52 Matt Belli                11 Ward Melvill           5:05.40   5 
 53 Niels Vanderloo           12 Brooklyn Tec           5:05.50   4 
 54 Ryan Hansen                9 Walt Whitman           5:06.00   4 
 55 Jack Mannion              11 Chaminade              5:06.50   3 
 56 Aidan Doyle               10 Miller Place           5:06.80   1 
 57 Christian Mehrtens         9 Connetquot             5:06.90   4 
 58 Nick Chimienti             9 East Meadow            5:07.40   2 
 59 Liam Donohue              10 Mepham                 5:07.60   3 
 60 Jordan St. Fort Colin     10 Bellport               5:08.90   5 
 61 Austin Manghan IV         10 Shoreham Wad           5:09.60   4 
 62 Carson Turco              12 Massapequa             5:09.70   5 
 62 Tyler Ward                11 Mepham                 5:09.70   3 
 64 Chris Ducey               12 MacArthur              5:10.20   2 
 65 Victor D''Angelo          12 Manhasset HS           5:10.50   4 
 66 Peter Stavros             10 John Glenn             5:10.70   5 
 66 Joseph Zimbler            10 Smithtown Ea           5:10.70   3 
 68 Andrew Baires              9 North Babylo           5:10.80   4 
 69 Tim MacDonald             10 Bayport/Blue           5:11.10   5 
 70 Ryan Derasse               9 Manhasset HS           5:11.70   3 
 70 Ethan Deutsch             10 Sayville               5:11.70   4 
 72 Brenden Debrosse           9 Massapequa             5:11.80   5 
 73 Alex Schlaefer            11 Manhasset HS           5:12.20   3 
 74 Samuel Lam                10 East Meadow            5:12.50   5 
 75 Liam Patterson            11 Collegiate             5:12.60   4 
 76 Kieran Fink                9 Manhasset HS           5:12.80   3 
 77 Noah Hoonhout             12 Chaminade              5:13.50   5 
 78 Ryan Paolicelli            9 Sachem East            5:14.00   5 
 78 Alexander Martucci         9 Mepham                 5:14.00   3 
 80 Matthew Cerrato           12 John Glenn             5:14.30   5 
 81 Aidan Loughlin             9 Northport              5:14.70   5 
 82 Giancarlo Ciotoli          9 Manhasset HS           5:14.90   3 
 83 Andrew Granger            12 Northport              5:15.10   4 
 84 Christopher Ramirez       10 Clarke                 5:15.60   4 
 85 Ryan DeRosa               12 East Meadow            5:15.80   2 
 86 Pedro Sandoval             9 MacArthur              5:15.90   4 
 87 Kevin Rankel               9 Walt Whitman           5:16.00   5 
 88 Erik Keifer               10 Northport              5:16.10   4 
 88 Lusin Yen                 12 Smithtown We           5:16.10   5 
 90 Michael Fuentes            9 North Babylo           5:16.40   5 
 91 Daniel Beckworth           9 Clarke                 5:17.00   4 
 91 Giovanni Catanzaro        10 Miller Place           5:17.00   3 
 93 Jake D''Alto              11 East Meadow            5:18.30   2 
 94 Michael Peterson          11 Bellport               5:18.90   5 
 95 George Maidhof            10 Smithtown We           5:19.00   1 
 96 Colin Culhane             10 Northport              5:19.30   5 
 97 Grant Brickner            12 Lutheran               5:19.60   5 
 98 David DeBiasi             10 Manhasset HS           5:20.40   4 
 99 Andrew Louie              10 Manhasset HS           5:20.60   3 
 
Event 37  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander Triolo          10 Smithtown Ea           6:59.70  
  2 christian demchak         12 Mattituck              7:21.40  
  3 Nick Leeb                 10 East Meadow            7:22.30  
  4 Tyler Nagosky              9 Smithtown We           7:26.30  
  5 Alexander Kasper           9 Jericho                7:26.80  
  6 Aadarsh Yagnik            10 Jericho                7:27.50  
  7 Chris Vartoukian          10 MacArthur              7:31.50  
  8 James Murphy              11 Massapequa             7:31.70  
  9 David Adler               10 Smithtown Ea           7:47.20  
 10 Cody Stefan               10 Manhasset HS           7:54.10  
 11 Alfredo Benaidez          10 MacArthur              8:00.20  
 12 Steven Rodas               9 Bellport               8:06.70  
 13 Oscar Salas               11 Westbury               8:14.80  
 14 Johnny Ramsoomye          10 MacArthur              8:28.70  
 15 Tyler Krompier             9 Bellport               8:54.60  
 16 Kevin Moran               10 Westbury               9:01.20  
 
Event 41  Boys Pole Vault unseeded
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicholas Lourenco          9 St. Anthony'          12-00.00  
  2 Micah Cooper              10 Connetquot            11-06.00  
  3 Peter Kawakami            11 St. Anthony'         J11-06.00  
  4 Robert Kalinowski         10 St. Anthony'         J11-06.00  
  5 Andrew Abbonizio          11 Port Jeffers         J11-06.00  
  6 Peter Meehan              11 Archbishop M          10-06.00  
  7 Jared Paolillo            12 Smithtown We         J10-06.00  
  8 Kyle Maloney              11 Massapequa           J10-06.00  
  9 Quinn Urban               11 Westhampton          J10-06.00  
 10 Daniel Kasin              12 Massapequa           J10-06.00  
 11 Alexander Lehr            12 St. Anthony'          10-00.00  
 12 Liam Conrardy              9 St. Anthony'           9-06.00  
 12 Angelo Almania             9 Westhampton            9-06.00  
 12 Gregoty Tully             11 St. Anthony'           9-06.00  
 15 Colbie Mason               9 Westhampton           J9-06.00  
 16 Christian Finke            9 Westhampton               9.00  
 17 John Bobac                 9 Connetquot               J9.00  
 
Event 42  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Bianco               11 Massapequa            14-00.00   10   
  2 Tom Domozych              12 Connetquot           J14-00.00    8   
  3 Daniel DiGangi            12 Hhh West              13-06.00    6   
  4 Brandon Love              11 East Meadow           13-00.00    4   
  5 Mike Domozych             11 Connetquot           J13-00.00    2   
  6 Alejandro Adorno          12 St. Anthony'         J13-00.00    1   
  7 William Borges            12 Riverhead             12-00.00  
  8 Thomas Fine               12 Hauppauge            J12-00.00  
  8 Jeff Natalone             12 Hhh East             J12-00.00  
 10 Tim Meier                 12 East Islip           J12-00.00  
 11 Jackson Haft              11 Smithtown We          11-06.00  
 12 Dalton Otto               11 Connetquot           J11-06.00  
 12 Damian Rabstejnek         12 Bellport             J11-06.00  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Miegel               11 Westhampton            6-05.00   10   
  2 Michael Perez             12 Kings Park            J6-05.00    8   
  3 Peter Meehan              11 Archbishop M           6-04.00    6   
  4 Blake Wehr                10 Shoreham Wad          J6-04.00    4   
  5 Evan Dalton               12 Eastport/Sou           6-03.00    2   
  6 Jaden Bholan              12 Huntington             6-02.00    1   
  7 Meldon Grant              12 Manhasset HS           5-09.00  
  8 Daniel Leonard            12 Sachem East           J5-09.00  
  9 Elijah Logan              12 Brentwood             J5-09.00  
 10 Sean Allen                12 Riverhead              5-06.00  
 11 Nabeel Schikh              9 East Meadow           J5-06.00  
 11 Phoenix Wynter             9 Eastport/Sou          J5-06.00  
 11 Derrick Sperling          10 Longwood              J5-06.00  
 11 Tyler Meah                10 East Meadow           J5-06.00  
 15 Michael Mullen            12 Sachem East           J5-06.00  
 15 Joe Garetano              12 Huntington            J5-06.00  
 
Event 47  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meldon Grant              12 Manhasset HS          48-03.00   10   
  2 Gavin Baker               12 Smithtown We          45-11.50    8   
  3 Aman Douglas              12 Benjamin Ban          45-10.50    6   
  4 Isaiah Allen              11 Westbury              45-05.50    4   
  5 Dylan Ameres              12 Chaminade             44-10.00    2   
  6 Jamaur Williamson         12 Hhh West              44-00.75    1   
  7 Daniel Leonard            12 Sachem East           43-07.00  
  8 Jahlani Sundar            12 Christ The K          42-06.00  
  9 Xavier Wright             10 Christ The K          42-00.50  
 10 Tyler Charles             11 Hauppauge             41-06.00  
 11 Zach Seltzer              10 Hhh West              41-05.50  
 12 James Wagnac              11 East Meadow           41-05.00  
 13 Zion Wellington           12 Brentwood             41-02.50  
 14 Eric Johansson            12 Smithtown We          40-04.00  
 15 Carl Bacette              10 Farmingdale           39-10.75  
 16 Rahliek Thomason          11 Huntington            39-09.50  
 17 Jahcristo Decembre        11 Brentwood             38-01.00  
 18 Jason Rivera              10 Farmingdale           37-11.50  
 19 Andrew West               11 Westbury              37-02.00  
 
Event 51  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Rizzo                12 Bronxville             1:50.93   1  10   
  2 Matthew Payamps           12 St. Anthony'           1:50.97   1   8   
  3 Alex Rizzo                12 Bronxville             1:52.18   1   6   
  4 Malcom Going              12 Danbury (Con           1:52.28   1   4   
  5 Miller Anderson           12 Hall,Conn              1:54.88   1   2   
  6 Timmy Weber               11 MacArthur              1:56.74   2   1   
  7 Jay Santana               12 West Babylon           1:58.21   2 
  8 Constantinos Athanailos   12 St. Francis            2:00.05   2 
  9 Vin Manna                 12 Commack                2:00.97   2 
 10 Roshan Kalikasingh        11 Commack                2:01.09   2 
 11 Evan Miller               11 VS South               2:01.41   4 
 12 John Meah                 12 East Meadow            2:01.51   2 
 13 Gabriel Kwarteng          10 Danbury (Con           2:01.64   3 
 14 Connor McKeever           12 North Babylo           2:01.88   2 
 15 Matthew Sheehan           10 Bethpage               2:01.91   3 
 16 Pierson Faldetta          11 Eastport/Sou           2:01.98   3 
 17 Brendon Hobbes            12 Chaminade              2:02.18   2 
 18 Dylan Canales             11 Brooklyn Tec           2:03.01   3 
 19 Kiyoshi Shiomitsu         11 Commack                2:03.51   3 
 19 John Reilly               12 Chaminade              2:03.51   2 
 21 Jack Lynch                12 St. Francis            2:03.54   3 
 22 Ryan Famiglietti          12 Sachem East            2:03.66   4 
 23 Howard Svensson           12 Commack                2:03.92   2 
 24 Ryan Caldwell             12 Danbury (Con           2:04.06   3 
 25 Matthew Flood             10 Eastport/Sou           2:04.13   4 
 26 John Kehrli               12 Chaminade              2:04.24   3 
 27 Nicholas DeMeo            12 Chaminade              2:04.35   2 
 28 Clay Hard                 12 Collegiate             2:04.57   3 
 29 Nicholas Boncore          12 Eastport/Sou           2:04.76   4 
 30 Vincent Aleaga            12 St. John the           2:05.18   3 
 31 Aiden Spahn               10 Commack                2:05.31   3 
 32 Naru Nakomura             10 Commack                2:05.53   3 
 33 Andres Bell               12 Freeport               2:05.65   4 
 34 Otto Horiuchi             11 Brooklyn Tec           2:05.87   3 
 35 Anthony Armenakas         11 Collegiate             2:05.89   3 
 36 Ayden Morales             10 Bethpage               2:06.12   4 
 37 Sean Jordan               11 Westhampton            2:06.21   4 
 38 Christian Nicolas         11 Brooklyn Tec           2:06.27   4 
 39 justin klei               12 Harborfields           2:06.39   4 
 40 Ryan Keane                12 Riverhead              2:06.57   4 
 41 Chris Greenidge           11 St. John the           2:06.94   3 
 42 Grant Frevert             12 Eastport/Sou           2:06.99   4 
 43 Sufiyan Sarguroh          12 Brooklyn Tec           2:07.35   4 
 44 Jabari Wilson             10 Benjamin Ban           2:07.58   4 
 45 Patrick Signorile         12 Chaminade              2:08.00   4 
 46 Juan Lasso                12 Westhampton            2:08.72   4 
 47 Michael Kurpisz           11 East Meadow            2:09.53   4 
 48 Paul Choi                 11 East Meadow            2:09.86   4 
 49 Brian Benedetto           11 East Meadow            2:10.04   4 
 50 Zach Manns                12 William Floy           2:10.49   4 
 51 Peter Martorana           12 Mepham                 2:10.98   4 
 52 Brian Clark               11 Bethpage               2:11.71   4 
 53 Dillon Pekoff             12 Mepham                 2:21.37   4 
 
Event 52  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaheim Dotson             12 Longwood                 14.78q  1 
  2 Henry Ashany              12 Collegiate               14.92q  2 
  3 Kyler Pizzo               12 Bellport                 15.14q  2 
  4 Michael Muir              11 William Floy             15.66q  1 
  5 Josiah Igwe               12 Bellport                 15.67q  2 
  6 Tyreek Parker             10 Riverhead                15.95q  1 
  7 Quinn Lansill             11 Poly Prep                16.01   2 
  8 Elijah Menella-Singleton  10 Sachem North             16.02   7 
  9 Evan Dalton               12 Eastport/Sou             16.08   7 
 10 Kamau Hawthorne           11 Archbishop M             16.11   3 
 11 Jaylen Bush               11 Huntington               16.15   2 
 12 Sam Estherson             10 Kings Park               16.19   2 
 13 Josh Archibald            10 Longwood                 16.21   3 
 14 Rodney Jerome             12 Westbury                 16.23   3 
 15 Jordan Zaia               12 Massapequa               16.26   1 
 16 Liam Willman              11 St. Anthony'             16.48   3 
 17 Garrett Dietrich          12 Kings Park               16.50   3 
 18 Justin Hidalgo            12 Archbishop M             16.56   4 
 19 Garret Lavelle            12 Archbishop M             16.65   3 
 20 Chris Drury               12 Massapequa               16.68   1 
 21 John Poplawski            12 Walt Whitman             16.70   1 
 22 Matthew Maya              12 East Hampton             16.82   4 
 23 Rahliek Thomason          11 Huntington               17.37   4 
 24 Jovany Philippe           10 Walt Whitman             17.62   4 
 25 Thomas Cuff               10 Smithtown We             17.78   4 
 26 Uel Figaro                10 Smithtown Ea             17.89   7 
 27 Charles Whitcomb          10 St. Anthony'             18.02   5 
 28 Sean Allen                12 Riverhead                18.05   5 
 29 Matthew Rodriguez         11 Sachem East              18.17   7 
 30 Kevin Klein                9 Oceanside                18.48   5 
 31 Luc Campbell              10 East Hampton             18.81   6 
 32 Matt Linbrunner           11 Longwood                 18.95   4 
 33 michael Pugliano          10 Massapequa               18.97   5 
 34 Whil Dorce                12 Westbury                 19.06   6 
 35 Brian McGrath             10 Oceanside                19.47   6 
 36 Anthony Studioso          10 Sachem East              19.48   7 
 37 Matthew Brunet            10 Walt Whitman             19.55   6 
 38 Colin Harrison            10 East Hampton             19.70   6 
 39 Casseus Felton            10 East Meadow              19.78   5 
 40 Deion Johns               11 Miller Place             20.26   7 
 41 Greg Kustin               12 Kings Park               22.20   6 
 
Event 52  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaheim Dotson             12 Longwood                 14.74   10   
  2 Henry Ashany              12 Collegiate               15.35    8   
  3 Kyler Pizzo               12 Bellport                 15.38    6   
  4 Tyreek Parker             10 Riverhead                15.49    4   
  5 Josiah Igwe               12 Bellport                 15.62    2   
  6 Michael Muir              11 William Floy             16.95    1   
 
Event 55  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Todd Charles              12 Xaverian                 11.05q  1 
  2 Julio Rodriguez           12 Brentwood                11.22q  2 
  3 Aman Douglas              12 Benjamin Ban             11.43q  6 
  4 Naquan Frazier            11 Westbury                 11.49q  1 
  5 Daniel Wallace            12 Poly Prep                11.50q  6 
  6 Donald Henderson          12 Bellport                 11.55q  1 
  7 Jaden Cazorla             11 Danbury (Con             11.60   2 
  8 David Wood                12 Brentwood                11.62   2 
  9 Dwan Trent                12 Bellport                 11.64   2 
 10 James LaFontaine          11 Miller Place             11.68   3 
 11 Nick Vasconcellos         12 Hhh West                 11.70   2 
 12 Derrick Sperling          10 Longwood                 11.71   6 
 12 Alec Padron               10 Massapequa               11.71   3 
 14 Anthony Solero            11 William Floy             11.72   4 
 15 Luka Santos               10 Danbury (Con             11.74   2 
 15 Tyreek Parker             10 Riverhead                11.74   1 
 17 Ishiin Jackson            12 William Floy             11.76   4 
 17 Cedriss Paillant          12 Elmont                   11.76   6 
 19 Shawn Adams               11 St. John the             11.79   7 
 20 Max Castronova            12 East Islip               11.87   5 
 21 Xavier Wright             10 Christ The K             11.90   7 
 22 Chauzen Davis              9 Bellport                 11.94   6 
 23 James Wagnac              11 East Meadow              11.95   1 
 24 Jayden Reid               12 Lutheran                 11.97   1 
 25 Isaiah Maxwell            11 St. Francis              11.98   7 
 26 Eddy Vu                    9 William Floy             11.99   8 
 27 Liam Sullivan             11 Smithtown We             12.00   5 
 28 Sean Hauptman             11 Smithtown We             12.01   5 
 28 Reinaldo Powell           11 Elmont                   12.01   7 
 28 Justin McCartney          12 Elmont                   12.01   4 
 31 Walter Adote              11 Longwood                 12.02   5 
 32 Inho Lee                  12 St. Francis              12.03   6 
 32 James Lin                 12 Jericho                  12.03   3 
 34 Peter Mayers              12 St. Anthony'             12.04   5 
 35 Quintel Mason             11 Riverhead                12.07   8 
 36 Samuel Ryba               10 Smithtown We             12.08   5 
 37 Justin Arranz             12 North Babylo             12.11   3 
 38 Edwin Canales             12 Brentwood                12.17   4 
 39 Michael McKillop          12 Sayville                 12.19   4 
 40 Brandon Hsu               10 Mepham                   12.24   8 
 41 Naike Williams            12 Southampton              12.29   8 
 42 Matt Scarpantonio         11 St. John the             12.39   8 
 43 Anthony Simon             11 St. John the             12.46   7 
 44 Sam Estherson             10 Kings Park               12.47  11 
 45 Kevin Kazokas             11 Mepham                   12.49   9 
 46 Rudolph Blankson          10 Walt Whitman             12.55   8 
 47 Marc Dervil               11 Elmont                   12.62   4 
 48 Zackery Roberts            9 Massapequa               12.70   9 
 49 Christian Rocha            9 Sachem North             12.72  10 
 49 Sebastian Lebron          12 St. John the             12.72   9 
 51 Andrew Terziario          12 Mepham                   12.74   9 
 52 Jephte Joseph             12 Elmont                   12.78   3 
 53 Matthew Hanna              9 Poly Prep                13.01  10 
 54 Matthew Calandra          11 Walt Whitman             13.02  10 
 55 Emmett Moloney            12 Southold                 13.11   9 
 56 Chad Carney               11 Sachem East              13.13  11 
 57 Sean Giordano             11 Sayville                 13.32  10 
 58 Noah Fields               10 Sachem East              13.56  11 
 59 Lucas Oliveira            10 Sayville                 13.69  10 
 60 Xavier Edme               11 Westbury                 13.72   3 
 61 Logan Theofield            9 Kings Park               13.90  11 
 62 Drew Thorry               11 Sayville                 13.95   9 
 63 Javier Gonzalez           11 Sayville                 14.06  10 
 64 Fabrice Cadet              9 Westbury                 14.32  12 
 65 Dylan Zaniel               9 Kings Park               14.35  11 
 66 Anderson Louis             9 Westbury                 14.76  12 
 67 Jahrel Anderson            9 Westbury                 15.15  12 
 
Event 55  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Julio Rodriguez           12 Brentwood                11.02   10   
  2 Todd Charles              12 Xaverian                 11.03    8   
  3 Aman Douglas              12 Benjamin Ban             11.25    6   
  4 Tyreik Frazier            12 Westbury                 11.26    4   
  5 Daniel Wallace            12 Poly Prep                11.34    2   
  6 Donald Henderson          12 Bellport                 11.81    1   
 
Event 57  Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brendan Dearie            12 St. Anthony'           9:25.67   1  10   
  2 Jacob Ireland             11 Riverdale Ki           9:28.06   1   8   
  3 Michael Silveri           10 Eastport/Sou           9:41.91   1   6   
  4 Gavin Ehlers               9 Westhampton            9:44.98   1   4   
  5 Jesus Fernandez           12 Riverdale Ki           9:47.35   1   2   
  6 Ermel Bautista            11 Westhampton            9:49.22   1   1   
  7 Ryan Carrick              12 Riverhead              9:52.86   1 
  8 Christian Berberich       11 Sachem East            9:54.63   1 
  9 Jason Maynard             11 MacArthur             10:00.32   1 
 10 Ryan Dery                 12 Commack               10:01.54   1 
 11 John Cuff                 12 Smithtown We          10:10.34   1 
 12 Jayden Abraham            10 East Meadow           10:10.55   2 
 13 Diego Llanos              11 St. Francis           10:11.95   2 
 14 Zach Malkowski            11 Commack               10:12.78   2 
 15 Andrew Rosenblatt          9 Commack               10:15.36   2 
 16 Chris Nienburg            12 Ward Melvill          10:15.77   1 
 17 George Nicholson          11 Collegiate            10:22.02   2 
 18 Adam Zelin                11 Shoreham Wad          10:30.01   2 
 19 Maximus Haynia             8 Westhampton           10:32.17   2 
 20 Divij Jain                10 Collegiate            10:36.86   2 
 21 Jake Gazura               12 Ward Melvill          10:40.52   2 
 22 Jonathan Engelhardt       10 Kings Park            10:40.56   2 
 23 Shane Murphy              10 Commack               10:41.86   2 
 24 James Haupt                9 Commack               10:43.22   2 
 25 Clay Papenek              12 Collegiate            11:06.86   2 
 
Event 63  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kal Lewis                 11 Shelter Isla           4:15.22   1  10   
  2 Sean Ryan                 12 Northport              4:16.53   1   8   
  3 Jack Rosencrans           12 North Shore            4:17.40   1   6   
  4 Micheal Danzi             11 Smithtown We           4:17.61   1   4   
  5 Ryan Fowkes               12 East Hampton           4:18.44   1   2   
  6 Thomas Cirrito            11 Miller Place           4:19.61   1   1   
  7 Timmy Weber               11 MacArthur              4:21.06   2 
  8 Evan Sherman              12 Brooklyn Tec           4:21.82   1 
  9 Pedro Bravo                  Iona Prep              4:22.25   1 
 10 Kevin Cawley              12 Smithtown Ea           4:22.26   2 
 11 Christopher Courts        12 Manhasset HS           4:22.35   1 
 12 Peter Cembalest           11 Packer Colle           4:22.39   2 
 13 Gabriel Cannavo           12 Poly Prep              4:23.01   1 
 14 Matthew Reda              12 St. Anthony'           4:24.02   1 
 15 Michael DiSalvo           12 Kings Park             4:24.27   2 
 16 Robert Parker Straight    12 Brooklyn Tec           4:24.45   2 
 17 Nicholas DeFelice         12 Smithtown We           4:24.83   1 
 18 Matthew Lopez             12 Connetquot             4:25.49   2 
 19 Nicholas Scheiner         10 Longwood               4:26.04   2 
 20 Ben Reilly                12 Manhasset HS           4:28.03   2 
 21 John Loeffel              12 Archbishop M           4:30.77   2 
 22 Thomas Fodor              11 Northport              4:31.46   1 
 23 Dean Gregory              12 Commack                4:31.48   2 
 24 Bryce Thalheimer          12 Manhasset HS           4:31.61   1 
 25 Caleb Wheeler             12 Ward Melvill           4:31.83   2 
 26 Cole Flynn                11 Harborfields           4:32.11   2 
 27 Jason Gibbons             12 Northport              4:32.44   2 
 28 Aidan Pech                12 Bethpage               4:32.61   2 
 29 Nicholas Muellers         12 Smithtown We           4:33.18   2 
 30 Patrick Wisti             12 Sachem North           4:34.01   3 
 31 Matthew Owens             11 East Meadow            4:35.29   3 
 32 Aidar Matthews            10 Northport              4:35.39   3 
 33 Brendan Moehringer        12 Mepham                 4:35.60   3 
 34 Kieran Ryan               11 Westhampton            4:35.73   3 
 35 Justin Jordaens           11 Fordham Prep           4:36.11   3 
 36 Daniel O''Neill           10 Manhasset HS           4:36.87   3 
 37 Lucas Maley               10 Manhasset HS           4:37.11   3 
 38 Andrew Araneo             10 Ward Melvill           4:37.37   3 
 39 Matthew Sabolenko         12 Bellport               4:37.69   3 
 40 Anthony Diaz              10 Farmingdale            4:37.70   4 
 41 Vincent Tripi             12 Sachem North           4:37.71   2 
 42 Brandon Meiner             9 Northport              4:37.81   3 
 43 Patrick Fiorillo          11 St. John the           4:38.00   3 
 44 Julian Corbeaux           12 Northport              4:38.85   4 
 45 Matthew Kiley             11 Manhasset HS           4:39.03   3 
 46 Tyler Perry               11 Bethpage               4:39.07   4 
 47 Zachary Van Houten        10 East Meadow            4:39.34   3 
 48 Ryan Mecca                11 Ward Melvill           4:39.40   3 
 49 Raj Shah                  12 Walt Whitman           4:39.45   3 
 50 Tyler Cotter              10 Northport              4:39.98   3 
 51 Carson Paradis            10 North Shore            4:40.87   4 
 52 Brayden Vassilas          11 Smithtown We           4:40.92   4 
 53 Brendan McGrath           12 Chaminade              4:41.18   3 
 54 Harrison Bassin           11 Ward Melvill           4:41.58   2 
 55 Brian Villfuerte          12 East Meadow            4:41.84   1 
 56 Daniel Maass              11 Manhasset HS           4:42.20   2 
 57 Kevin Martin              11 Walt Whitman           4:42.49   4 
 58 William Grillo            12 Northport              4:43.29   4 
 59 Daniel Sabia              11 Smithtown We           4:43.92   4 
 60 Jonathan Solar            11 St. Anthony'           4:44.43   3 
 61 alec rees                 10 Harborfields           4:44.56   3 
 62 Matt Mullen               10 William Floy           4:44.79   4 
 63 Justin Zhang              11 Ward Melvill           4:45.90   4 
 64 Griffin Schwartz          10 Southampton            4:46.39   4 
 65 Patrick Boyle             11 Manhasset HS           4:46.45   4 
 66 Wyeth Semo                 9 Northport              4:47.08   4 
 67 Charles LaMassa           12 Massapequa             4:48.11   4 
 68 Hazen Hildebolt           11 Manhasset HS           4:49.22   4 
 69 Marquez Alexander         12 Riverdale Ki           4:49.47   4 
 70 Thomas Serra              10 Northport              4:50.87   3 
 71 Adam Stefan               12 Manhasset HS           4:50.96   3 
 72 Cristian Zabala           10 Northport              4:51.34   4 
 73 Sam Rosencrans            10 North Shore            4:52.67   4 
 74 Drew Miller               12 Manhasset HS           4:57.16   4 
 75 Matthew Graham            10 Poly Prep              5:07.05   4 
 76 Jett Williams             12 Poly Prep              5:07.40   4 
 77 Enmanuel Alfaro           10 Newburg Free           5:09.85   4 
 78 Saintino Arnold            9 Southampton            5:29.60   4 
 
Event 65  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Gamarra          11 Oceanside                48.59   1  10   
  2 Frank Grey                12 Brentwood                48.66   1   8   
  3 Kevon O''Brien Smith      12 Freeport                 49.26   1   6   
  4 Maleek Powell             11 Newburg Free             49.81   1   4   
  5 Kyle Krummenacker         12 Chaminade                49.88   2   2   
  6 Alex Zdravkovic           11 Smithtown We             50.07   2   1   
  7 Chris Holt                11 Holy Trinity             50.37   3 
  8 Kyle Adams                11 West Babylon             50.53   2 
  9 Lucas Plaia               11 Smithtown We             50.76   3 
 10 Jake Rosenthal            12 Clarke                   50.92   2 
 11 Ryan Muccini              12 Chaminade                51.33   3 
 12 Ryan Leinwand             12 Smithtown We             51.55   3 
 13 Anthony Johnson           12 Freeport                 52.17   3 
 14 Matthew Maya              12 East Hampton             52.23   5 
 15 Quinn Lansill             11 Poly Prep                52.39   4 
 16 Nicholas Grosskopf        12 Eastport/Sou             52.46   8 
 17 Anthony Auciello          11 William Floy             52.54   5 
 18 David Romaldo             11 East Meadow              52.56   2 
 19 Christopher James         11 Freeport                 52.63   5 
 20 Jared Howes                9 Massapequa               52.68   4 
 21 Schnyder Germain          11 St. Francis              52.70   3 
 21 Anthony Edwards           12 Elmont                   52.70   1 
 23 Jean Desir                11 Elmont                   52.76   1 
 24 Kristofer Richberg        10 Freeport                 52.79   5 
 25 Nicholas Bianco           11 Massapequa               52.96   6 
 26 Jeremiah Omeike           11 Elmont                   53.01   2 
 27 Ramone Ricketts           11 Elmont                   53.06   7 
 28 John Conroy               12 Xaverian                 53.15   4 
 29 Alex Gross                12 Mepham                   53.17   5 
 30 Shemour Parchment          9 Riverhead                53.24   7 
 31 Thomas Byrnes             11 Chaminade                53.35   6 
 32 Andrew Jiang              12 Manhasset HS             53.44   8 
 33 Chris Martinez            10 East Meadow              53.73   4 
 34 Curtis Rodriguez Quamina  12 Benjamin Ban             53.74   5 
 35 Ian Dyson                 12 Ward Melvill             53.89   4 
 36 Joseph Loverso            12 Brentwood                54.14   6 
 37 Brendan Dillon            11 Sayville                 54.21   7 
 38 Raymond Ye                10 Manhasset HS             54.25   8 
 39 Marcus Castillo           12 Southampton              54.35   6 
 40 John Kelly                11 Chaminade                54.44   8 
 41 John McKie                12 Chaminade                54.47   6 
 42 Nick Troy                 10 Harborfields             54.72  10 
 43 Christopher Stringer      12 Chaminade                54.77   7 
 44 Charles Gstalder          12 Fordham Prep             55.31   6 
 45 Rodney Jerome             12 Westbury                 55.45   4 
 46 joe bertolini             12 Harborfields             55.56   8 
 47 Chris Wade                11 East Meadow              55.60  10 
 48 Mario Paul                10 East Meadow              55.65   7 
 49 James Mackiewicz          11 Chaminade                55.80   9 
 50 Kweku Ashon               10 Elmont                   55.98   8 
 51 Anthony Simon             11 St. John the             56.09   9 
 52 Frank Bellucci            11 East Hampton             56.23  10 
 53 Brian Roman               11 St. John the             56.41   9 
 54 Conner Reilly             11 Sayville                 57.60   7 
 55 Brian Wilman              12 Chaminade                58.05   9 
 56 Mark Cirelli              12 Chaminade                58.90  10 
 
Event 67  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Todd Charles              12 Xaverian                 22.10   1  10   
  2 Julio Rodriguez           12 Brentwood                22.28   1   8   
  3 Naquan Frazier            11 Westbury                 22.62   1   6   
  4 Jahmel Maynor-Mendez      12 Freeport                 22.65   1   4   
  5 Donald Henderson          12 Bellport                 22.95   1   2   
  6 Kendall Scott             11 Newburg Free             23.03   1   1   
  7 Saad Quadri               12 Brentwood                23.06   6 
  8 Zion Wellington           12 Brentwood                23.38   7 
  9 Anthony Baez              11 Fordham Prep             23.49   4 
 10 Juan Arango               11 Massapequa               23.50   2 
 11 Daniel Wallace            12 Poly Prep                23.67   2 
 12 Nicholas Quinn            12 Manhasset HS             23.80   2 
 13 Derrek Thelusca           12 Lutheran                 23.83   2 
 14 James Lin                 12 Jericho                  23.84   6 
 15 Max Castronova            12 East Islip               23.88   4 
 16 Logan Almberg             12 St. John the             23.89   3 
 17 Isaiah Maxwell            11 St. Francis              23.94   2 
 18 Ben Sanchez               10 Oceanside                24.01   3 
 19 Fernando Rodriguez        10 Longwood                 24.09   4 
 20 Walter Adote              11 Longwood                 24.11   3 
 21 James Turner              12 Poly Prep                24.16   3 
 22 Nick Vasconcellos         12 Hhh West                 24.21   2 
 23 Ali Burch                 12 Fordham Prep             24.28   4 
 24 Harrison Donaldson        11 Fordham Prep             24.29   6 
 25 Edwin Canales             12 Brentwood                24.32   6 
 26 Chauzen Davis              9 Bellport                 24.33   5 
 27 Myles Gould               11 Fordham Prep             24.46   5 
 28 Vern Valdueza             11 Chaminade                24.49   5 
 29 James Murphy              11 Massapequa               24.53   4 
 30 Brandon Hsu               10 Mepham                   24.56   6 
 31 Shaquan Alleyne           12 Benjamin Ban             24.59   3 
 32 Matt Scarpantonio         11 St. John the             24.63   5 
 33 Robert Squillace          11 Chaminade                24.72   5 
 34 Luc Campbell              10 East Hampton             24.93   4 
 35 Omar Benthami             12 East Meadow              25.22   3 
 36 Kevin Kazokas             11 Mepham                   25.28   7 
 37 Giordanis Guerrero        11 Fordham Prep             25.42   7 
 38 Leonid Yanchilin          11 Oceanside                25.47   6 
 39 Kevin Klein                9 Oceanside                25.66   7 
 40 Colin Harrison            10 East Hampton             26.42   5 
 
Event 69  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trey Cormier              12 Hall,Conn              9:15.19   1  10   
  2 Geordie Young             12 Trinty                 9:36.19   1   8   
  3 Daniel Czop               12 Commack                9:38.30   1   6   
  4 Niall Ryan                11 Fordham Prep           9:38.45   1   4   
  5 David Cabello             12 Smithtown We          10:11.58   1   2   
  6 Patrick Smyth             12 Farmingdale           10:11.69   1   1   
  7 Adam Abdabhai             12 Commack               10:29.36   2 
  8 Douglas Knapp             12 Xaverian              10:31.76   1 
  9 Dennis Mensch             10 Smithtown We          10:33.62   2 
 10 Luke Muratore             11 Smithtown We          10:35.30   2 
 11 Asher Waller              10 Bellport              10:40.09   2 
 12 Edmundo Porras            11 Longwood              10:50.57   2 
 13 Cooper Ball               12 Kings Park            10:50.84   1 
 14 Anthony Fonseca           11 Eastport/Sou          10:51.58   1 
 15 Dylan Vasapollo           11 Smithtown We          10:52.11   1 
 16 Ricky Stafford            10 Bayport/Blue          10:53.44   1 
 17 David Miekley             11 Miller Place          11:06.72   2 
 18 Ryan Howlin               11 Smithtown We          11:06.82   2 
 19 Justin Rajab              11 Longwood              11:08.26   1 
 20 Jason Bier                10 Oceanside             11:11.64   2 
 21 Aidan Monteleone          12 Bethpage              11:13.19   2 
 22 Kevin Forte               11 Smithtown We          11:16.53   2 
 23 Connor Teague             12 Bayport/Blue          11:38.27   2 
 24 Anthony Leeb              12 East Meadow           11:48.02   1 
 25 Steven Mendez             12 Brentwood             12:46.34   1 
 
Event 71  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smithtown West  'A'                                   44.74   2  10   
     1) Sean Hauptman 11                2) Samuel Ryba 10                 
     3) Liam Sullivan 11                4) Samuel Monastero 11            
  2 Brentwood  'A'                                        44.95   1   8   
     1) Edwin Canales 12                2) Elijah Logan 12                
     3) Zion Wellington 12              4) David Wood 12                  
  3 Bellport  'A'                                         44.96   1   6   
     1) Jhamari Bell 10                 2) Dwan Trent 12                  
     3) Matthew Juarez 12               4) Donald Henderson 12            
  4 Sachem East  'A'                                      44.97   2   4   
     1) Michael Mullen 12               2) Daniel Leonard 12              
     3) Gavin Neile 11                  4) Adriel Robinson 11             
  5 Westbury  'A'                                         45.02   1   2   
     1) Jarvis Kuunifaa 10              2) Kevens Leger 11                
     3) Isaiah Allen 11                 4) Naquan Frazier 11              
  6 Riverhead  'A'                                        45.04   2   1   
     1) Dennis Lowe 11                  2) Jah'Keem Young 12              
     3) Quintel Mason 11                4) Tyreek Parker 10               
  7 William Floyd  'A'                                    45.09   1 
     1) Anthony Solero 11               2) Eddy Vu 9                      
     3) Deyby Lituma 12                 4) Ishiin Jackson 12              
     5) Anthony Auciello 11             6)                                
  8 Jericho  'A'                                          45.69   3 
     1) Michael Lin 12                  2) Joshua Mundy 11                
     3) Nayan Chatterjee 11             4) James Lin 12                   
  9 L I Lutheran  'A'                                     45.87   3 
     1) Sean Richardson 12              2) Derrek Thelusca 12             
     3) Jared Reid 12                   4) Jayden Reid 12                 
 10 Elmont  'A'                                           46.00   2 
     1) Cedriss Paillant 12             2) Jephte Joseph 12               
     3) Marc Dervil 11                  4) Jayden Louis-Charles 9         
 11 Babylon  'A'                                          46.20   2 
     1) James Bautista 12               2) Josiah Morris 11               
     3) Lucas Parise 9                  4) Evan Parise 11                 
 12 Fordham Prep  'A'                                     46.23   1 
     1) Ali Burch 12                    2) Anthony Baez 11                
     3) Giordanis Guerrero 11           4) Repheal Griffith 11            
 13 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                46.29   3 
     1) Bobby Ditta 11                  2) Judah Williams 9               
     3) Curtis Brown 10                 4) Christian Finke 9              
 14 Massapequa  'A'                                       46.65   2 
     1) Jordan Zaia 12                  2) Sean Nuzio 11                  
     3) Alec Padron 10                  4) Zackery Roberts 9              
 15 Freeport  'A'                                         46.82   1 
     1) Jayvian Allen 10                2) Anthony Johnson 12             
     3) Kody Johnson 10                 4) Christopher James 11           
 16 Hauppauge  'A'                                        48.10   3 
     1) Aiden Chu 10                    2) Brandon Thaggard 10            
     3) Carlos Penalbert 9              4) Tyler Charles 11               
 
Event 73  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                     3:19.13   1  10   
     1) Isaiah James 10                 2) Anthony Joseph 10              
     3) Justin Stevens 11               4) Johnathan Smith 12             
  2 Newburg Free Academy  'A'                           3:20.40   1   8   
     1) Gavin Simmons 11                2)                                
     3) James Onwuka 10                 4) Ryler Gould 11                 
  3 Brentwood  'A'                                      3:21.58   1   6   
     1) Frank Grey 12                   2) Dylan Louis-Elias 10           
     3) Julio Rodriguez 12              4) Saad Quadri 12                 
  4 Freeport  'A'                                       3:21.96   1   4   
     1) Jahmel Maynor-Mendez 12         2) Kristofer Richberg 10          
     3) Kevon O''Brien Smith 12         4) Trevon Campbell 12             
  5 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                             3:27.87   2   2   
     1) Kevin Carballo 11               2) Nicholas Grosskopf 12          
     3) Pierson Faldetta 11             4) Matthew Flood 10               
  6 Smithtown West  'A'                                 3:28.11   1   1   
     1) Ryan Leinwand 12                2) Lucas Plaia 11                 
     3) Samuel Monastero 11             4) Alex Zdravkovic 11             
  7 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  3:28.73   2 
     1) Michael Barbaro-Barnett 12      2) Matthew Payamps 12             
     3) Brendan Dearie 12               4) Matthew Reda 12                
  8 Miller Place  'A'                                   3:28.99   2 
     1) Tristan Bailey 11               2) James LaFontaine 11            
     3) Ryan Salvia 12                  4) Thomas Cirrito 11              
  9 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              3:29.62   2 
     1) Jacob Lurie 11                  2) Matt Nolan 12                  
     3) Kevin Lessing 12                4) Colin Strain 10                
 10 Longwood  'A'                                       3:30.15   3 
     1) Walter Adote 11                 2) Matt Linbrunner 11             
     3) Josh Archibald 10               4) Jaheim Dotson 12               
 11 Newburg Free Academy  'B'                           3:31.42   2 
     1) Abam Jimenez 11                 2) Amaury Ruud 10                 
     3) Ajuan Johnson 11                4) Kendall Scott 11               
 12 Bellport  'A'                                       3:31.84   3 
     1) Jhamari Bell 10                 2) Trent Jaylen 11                
     3) Mike Alvarado 11                4) Kyler Pizzo 12                 
 13 Elmont  'A'                                         3:34.00   1 
     1) Jerome Chandler 12              2) Ramone Ricketts 11             
     3) Jean Desir 11                   4) Anthony Edwards 12             
 14 Bethpage  'A'                                       3:35.34   3 
     1) Collin Santiago 12              2) Ayden Morales 10               
     3) Joshua Jamison 11               4) Matthew Sheehan 10             
 15 Hauppauge  'A'                                      3:36.59   3 
     1) Garrett Cerro 12                2) Martine MacDonald 10           
     3) Joesph Mathew 9                 4) Liam Armstrong 12              
 16 Northport  'A'                                      3:36.72   3 
     1) Kieran Weaver 12                2) Ryan Berkery 12                
     3) Dan Borghard 11                 4) Theo Amendola 11               
 17 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              3:39.69   2 
     1) Richard Tiska 12                2) Dillon Canavan 10              
     3) Comeragh Sheehan 12             4) Michael Evers 10               
 18 East Hampton  'A'                                   3:50.10   3 
     1) Matthew Maya 12                 2) Luc Campbell 10                
     3) Frank Bellucci 11               4) Ryan Fowkes 12                 
     5) Colin Harrison 10               6)                                
 19 L I Lutheran  'A'                                   3:54.99   3 
     1) Jared Reid 12                   2) Nick Luis 10                   
     3) Jonathan Schlenker 11           4) Travis Miller 12               
 
Event 75  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Tech  'B'                                  8:11.51   10   
     1) Peja Breuler 12                 2) Otto Horiuchi 11               
     3) Konstantin Van Schendel 12      4) Christian Nicolas 11           
  2 Deer Park  'A'                                      8:13.31    8   
     1) Ryan Brooks 12                  2) Warren Millien 12              
     3) Nicholas Maniscalco 10          4) Tyler Neilson 12               
  3 Smithtown West  'A'                                 8:15.48    6   
     1) David Cabello 12                2) Nicholas Muellers 12           
     3) Micheal Danzi 11                4) John Cuff 12                   
  4 Hauppauge  'A'                                      8:18.35    4   
     1) Chris Kelly 12                  2) Josh Segal 12                  
     3) James Martinez 10               4) Scott Petersen 11              
  5 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                             8:19.62    2   
     1) Michael Silveri 10              2) Nicholas Boncore 12            
     3) Thomas Cassar 12                4) Grant Frevert 12               
  6 Longwood  'A'                                       8:26.29    1   
     1) Alejandro Paez 11               2) Nicholas Scheiner 10           
     3) Justin Rajab 11                 4) Edmundo Porras 11              
  7 Ward Melville  'A'                                  8:30.41  
     1) Anthony Petrillo 10             2) Harrison Bassin 11             
     3) Andrew Araneo 10                4) Caleb Wheeler 12               
  8 Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                  8:36.97  
     1) Dylan Canales 11                2) Evan Sherman 12                
     3) Isaac Stamper 12                4) Robert Parker Straight 12      
  9 Ward Melville  'B'                                  8:43.24  
     1) Minseob Kim 10                  2) Reilly Browne 12               
     3) Justin Zhang 11                 4) Ryan Mecca 11                  
 10 Massapequa  'A'                                     8:44.05  
     1) Luke Jarski 11                  2) Antonio Marrero 10             
     3) Charles LaMassa 12              4) Sean Wilde 10                  
 11 Bellport  'A'                                       8:44.13  
     1) Garrett Gabri 10                2) Michael Foley 12               
     3) Tim Montick 11                  4) Matthew Sabolenko 12           
 12 Riverdale Kingsbridge Academy  'A'                  9:02.08  
     1) Brendan Chan 11                 2) Jaden Odeh 11                  
     3) Angel Ozuna 11                  4) Dylan Judin 12                 
 13 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              9:16.21  
     1) Tim MacDonald 10                2) Brendan Style 10               
     3) Dylan Fedorys 10                4) Michael Ahern 12               
 
Event 80  Boys Long Jump Unseeded
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Derrek Thelusca           12 Lutheran              21-06.00  
  2 Aryes Garrett             12 Copiague              19-07.75  
  3 Jackson Bright            12 Copiague              19-07.00  
  4 Tyler Charles             11 Hauppauge             19-05.25  
  5 Jhamari Bell              10 Bellport              19-05.00  
  6 Billy Daal                10 Friends Acad          19-04.75  
  7 David Amelemah            12 St. John the          19-04.50  
  8 James Holland             12 Copiague              19-04.00  
  9 Vito Giambanco            12 Sachem East           18-11.50  
 10 Matthew Anderson          11 Smithtown We          18-09.50  
 11 Chris Dinoro              11 MacArthur             18-06.50  
 12 Max Castronova            12 East Islip            18-04.50  
 13 Skyler Mott               10 Friends Acad          18-03.75  
 14 Tyler King                10 Smithtown Ea          18-02.50  
 15 Ryan Paolella             11 Sachem East           18-02.00  
 16 Thomas DiPietro           10 Sachem North          17-05.00  
 17 Matthew Hanna              9 Poly Prep             17-04.00  
 18 Khalil Chester            11 Copiague              17-03.00  
 19 John - Michael Chin       11 Poly Prep             17-02.50  
 20 Tommy Le                  12 Sachem East           17-01.50  
 21 Aiden Chu                 10 Hauppauge             17-01.25  
 22 Danyael Buckley           11 Kings Park            17-00.50  
 23 Thomas Fennell            12 Smithtown Ea          17-00.00  
 24 Leonid Yanchilin          11 Oceanside             16-11.00  
 25 Dorian Boatswain          11 Hauppauge             16-10.25  
 26 Joseph Shepherd           12 North Babylo          16-09.50  
 27 Jayden Omeus              11 Deer Park             16-06.50  
 28 Eric Johansson            12 Smithtown We          16-05.50  
 29 Alex Kanes                11 Kings Park            16-03.00  
 30 Jason Ferguson             9 Westbury              15-09.00  
 31 Dimitri Garret            11 Oceanside             15-06.00  
 32 Brian Dowling             10 Smithtown Ea          15-04.00  
 33 Sean Carter               12 North Babylo          15-01.50  
 34 Jordan Zaia               12 Massapequa            15-01.00  
 35 Maxmillian Nadelson       10 Smithtown Ea          14-09.00  
 36 Christopher Bartsch       12 Smithtown Ea          14-08.00  
 37 Tristan Stout              9 Sachem North          14-02.00  
 38 MJ Smith                   9 Kings Park            12-01.25  
 39 Gabe Ciccone               9 Kings Park            10-03.00  
 
Event 82  Boys Triple Jump Unseeded
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chadler Gaston            12 Longwood              40-02.50  
  2 Justin Vazquez            10 Christ The K          39-11.25  
  3 Jhamari Bell              10 Bellport              39-11.00  
  4 Jahsiah Wilks              9 Farmingdale           39-10.50  
  5 Danyael Buckley           11 Kings Park            39-07.00  
  6 Paden Cerbone             12 Smithtown Ea          39-05.50  
  7 Joseph Shepherd           12 North Babylo          39-02.25  
  8 Tyler King                10 Smithtown Ea          39-01.50  
  9 Thomas Blaney             12 Manhasset HS          38-04.00  
 10 Daniel Monterroso         10 Walt Whitman          38-03.25  
 11 Leonid Yanchilin          11 Oceanside             38-01.25  
 12 Troy Thomas               10 Christ The K          37-10.00  
 13 Curtis Spruill             9 Riverhead             37-08.00  
 14 Liam Willman              11 St. Anthony'          37-03.25  
 15 Michael Kish              11 Sachem North          37-02.00  
 16 Maxmillian Nadelson       10 Smithtown Ea          36-11.00  
 17 Aiden Chu                 10 Hauppauge             36-09.75  
 18 Carl Constable            12 Walt Whitman          36-04.00  
 19 Carlton Williams Jr        9 Riverhead             36-01.25  
 20 Cherokee Love              9 North Babylo          35-03.50  
 21 Noah Biton                10 Walt Whitman          34-10.50  
 22 Christian Sullivan        11 Massapequa            34-04.50  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brentwood                   48        2) Smithtown West             32   
    3) Longwood                    31        4) Oceanside                  28   
    5) Huntington                  25        6) Bellport                   22.50
    7) Commack                     22        7) Eastport/SouthMano         22   
    9) HHH West                    21       10) ST. Anthony's              19   
   11) Xaverian                    18       12) Bronxville                 16   
   12) Riverdale Kingsbridge Acad  16       12) Westbury                   16   
   15) Freeport                    15.50    16) Westhampton Beach          15   
   17) Walt Whitman                14       18) Benjamin Banneker Academy  13.50
   19) Newburg Free Academy        13       20) Hauppauge                  12   
   20) Hall,Conn                   12       22) Brooklyn Tech              10   
   22) Archbishop Molloy           10       22) Shelter Island             10   
   22) Manhasset HS                10       22) Massapequa                 10   
   22) Connetquot                  10       28) Kings Park                  9.50
   29) Collegiate                   8       29) Deer Park                   8   
   29) Trinty                       8       29) Northport                   8   
   33) Riverhead                    6       33) Regis                       6   
   33) North Shore                  6       36) Fordham Prep                4   
   36) Sachem East                  4       36) St. John the Baptist        4   
   36) Chaminade                    4       36) East Meadow                 4   
   36) Shoreham Wading River        4       36) Danbury (Conn)              4   
   43) East Hampton                 2       43) Port Jefferson              2   
   43) Poly Prep                    2       46) William Floyd               1   
   46) MacArthur                    1       46) Farmingdale                 1   
   46) Miller Place                 1                                           

Event 5  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dieusi Armand             12 Westbury              38-08.00   10   
  2 Arianna Mcleod            12 Longwood              38-01.00    8   
  3 Jahnia Hodge              11 Hhh East              37-01.25    6   
  4 Bryanna Holguin           12 Connetquot            36-08.50    4   
  5 Aniyah Walters            10 Walt Whitman          36-03.50    2   
  6 Soledad Jean              10 Hhh East              36-01.50    1   
  7 Sarah Gunasekera          11 Mount Sinai           35-11.50  
  8 Thalia Reveil             12 Hewlett               34-11.50  
  9 Anaya Laurent             12 Mary Louis A          34-10.00  
 10 Grace Young               12 Smithtown Ea          34-05.50  
 11 Janelle Foston            11 Connetquot            33-07.75  
 12 Aniya Wilson              12 Hewlett               33-07.25  
 13 Ja'lenRose DeFilippis     11 West Babylon          32-08.00  
 14 Olivia Amberger           10 Connetquot            31-09.00  
 15 Elizabeth Adebisi         11 Longwood              30-08.50  
 15 Alexis Green              12 Longwood              30-08.50  
 17 Ava Reid                  10 Longwood              30-06.00  
 18 Julianna Grillo           11 Sachem East           29-10.50  
 19 Jade Telesford            12 Westbury              28-10.50  
 
Event 6  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Violet Drinkwater         12 Longwood              11-00.00   10   
  2 Bianca Skelton            12 St. Anthony'          10-00.00    8   
  3 Abby Larsson              11 Bayport/Blue           9-06.00    6   
  4 Emily Pfeuffer            11 Connetquot            J9-06.00    4   
  5 Marisa D'Angelo            9 St. Anthony'           9-00.00    1.50
  5 Bailey Drinkwater          9 Longwood               9-00.00    1.50
  7 Ashley Brule               9 Hhh West              J9-00.00  
  8 Katherine Browne          12 Longwood               8-00.00  
  8 Ali Hardie                12 Connetquot             8-00.00  
  8 Bailey Miller             10 Riverhead              8-00.00  
  8 Teresa Deasey             10 Hauppauge              8-00.00  
  8 Nikki Elberg              11 Hhh East               8-00.00  
  8 Jenna Smith               11 Riverhead              8-00.00  
  8 Kasey Volz                10 Sachem North           8-00.00  
  8 Ava Reid                  10 Longwood               8-00.00  
  8 Emily Deaugustino         12 Smithtown Ea           8-00.00  
  8 Morgan Fritscher          12 Riverhead              8-00.00  
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soledad Jean              10 Hhh East               5-04.00   10   
  2 My'Khiyah Williams        12 Benjamin Ban           5-02.00    7   
  2 Amarys John               12 Hauppauge              5-02.00    7   
  4 Dieusi Armand             12 Westbury               5-00.00    1.40
  4 Alexandria Earle          11 Sacred Heart           5-00.00    1.40
  4 Sam Collins               12 MacArthur              5-00.00    1.40
  4 Sophia Prendergast         9 Bayport/Blue           5-00.00    1.40
  4 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Blue           5-00.00    1.40
  9 Angie Guevara             10 Miller Place           4-09.00  
  9 Courtney Forberg          12 Harborfields           4-09.00  
  9 Amanda Ripp               12 Sacred Heart           4-09.00  
 12 Jaden O'Brien             12 Smithtown We           4-06.00  
 12 Barbara Speight           11 Sacred Heart           4-06.00  
 12 Katie Houston             12 Sachem North           4-06.00  
 12 Briana Castillo           12 Westbury               4-06.00  
 12 Danielle Zarcone          12 Smithtown We           4-06.00  
 12 Alexandra Trischetti      11 West Babylon           4-06.00  
 12 Olivia DiPalermo          11 Mount Sinai            4-06.00  
 12 Ava Cosica                 9 Our Lady of            4-06.00  
 12 Jada Marshall             12 Brentwood              4-06.00  
 12 Taylor Lupis              12 Eastport/Sou           4-06.00  
 12 Jasmine Ahmed             12 Sachem East            4-06.00  
 12 Arianna Moore             11 Sachem East            4-06.00  
 12 Mia Hinz                  12 Poly Prep              4-06.00  
 12 Stephanie Berkeley        11 Riverhead              4-06.00  
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Unseeded
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uniondale  'A'                                        50.48   1 
  2 Brentwood  'A'                                        51.02   1 
  3 Connetquot  'A'                                       51.89   1 
  4 Sachem North  'A'                                     51.95   2 
  5 Sachem East  'A'                                      52.26   1 
  6 Walt Whitman  'A'                                     52.76   2 
  7 Freeport  'A'                                         52.87   7 
  8 Copiague  'A'                                         53.44   2 
  9 Hauppauge  'A'                                        53.95   2 
 10 Longwood  'A'                                         54.23   3 
 11 Bethpage  'A'                                         54.41   3 
 11 Central Islip  'A'                                    54.41   2 
 13 Smithtown West  'A'                                   54.93   3 
 14 Bellport  'A'                                         54.97   1 
 15 Ward Melville  'A'                                    55.00   6 
 16 John Glenn  'A'                                       55.37   6 
 17 Friends Academy  'A'                                  55.64   5 
 18 Sachem North  'B'                                     56.14   2 
 19 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                        56.60   3 
 20 Connetquot  'C'                                       56.83   4 
 21 Connetquot  'D'                                       57.41   4 
 22 Copiague  'B'                                         57.60   3 
 23 Roslyn  'A'                                           57.85   6 
 24 Walt Whitman  'B'                                     57.93   4 
 25 John Glenn  'C'                                       58.46   7 
 26 Sachem North  'D'                                     58.63   4 
 27 Connetquot  'B'                                       58.92   4 
 28 Sachem North  'C'                                     59.23   3 
 29 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                                59.62   6 
 30 John Glenn  'B'                                       59.90   6 
 31 Sachem North  'E'                                     60.33   4 
 32 North Babylon  'B'                                    60.71   7 
 33 Bellport  'B'                                         62.01   5 
 34 Sachem North  'H'                                     62.32   5 
 35 John Glenn  'D'                                       63.27   7 
 36 Sachem North  'G'                                     64.39   5 
 37 Sachem North  'F'                                     66.60   5 
 38 Sachem North  'I'                                     68.25   6 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Unseeded
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central Islip  'A'                                  4:13.73   1 
  2 Mount Sinai  'A'                                    4:16.17   1 
  3 Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              4:23.07   1 
  4 Hauppauge  'A'                                      4:24.01   1 
  5 Bellport  'A'                                       4:24.71   1 
  6 Copiague  'A'                                       4:26.82   3 
  7 Bethpage  'A'                                       4:29.53   2 
  8 Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                              4:33.87   1 
  9 Northport  'A'                                      4:38.29   2 
 10 North Babylon  'A'                                  4:45.78   2 
 11 Central Islip  'B'                                  4:47.99   2 
 12 Roslyn  'A'                                         4:55.61   3 
 13 Northport  'B'                                      5:01.14   3 
 14 Mount Sinai  'B'                                    5:04.88   2 
 15 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           5:07.93   2 
 16 North Babylon  'B'                                  5:11.09   3 
 17 Northport  'D'                                      5:19.36   3 
 18 Roslyn  'B'                                         5:37.62   3 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Donisha Jeanty            11 Brentwood                63.59   1  10   
  2 Lailah White              11 Paul Robeson             64.20  10   8   
  3 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai              64.71   1   6   
  4 Kaitlyn Chandrika         10 Mount Sinai              65.44   1   4   
  5 Lauren Trejo              10 Sachem East              66.18   1   2   
  6 Ja'lenRose DeFilippis     11 West Babylon             67.87   1   0.50
  6 Jessica Faustin           11 Middle Count             67.87   4   0.50
  8 Meredith Haberfield       12 St. John the             68.00   2 
  9 Valerie Finke              9 Westhampton              68.05   2 
 10 Gabriella Menendez        11 Brentwood                68.23   1 
 11 Catherine Eng             12 Smithtown We             69.62   5 
 12 Allison Turbush           12 Eastport/Sou             69.92   5 
 13 Jaden Catalina            10 Sayville                 69.96   4 
 14 Caroline Green            10 Friends Acad             70.16   4 
 15 Kate DelGandio             9 Mount Sinai              70.34   3 
 16 Julianna Mercado          12 Sachem East              71.00   2 
 17 Sophia Fernandez          11 Archbishop M             71.28   3 
 18 Mia Dircks                11 Bethpage                 71.44   5 
 19 osasi amene                9 Central Isli             71.71  10 
 20 Paulina Gasparis          10 Miller Place             71.84   2 
 21 Garnett, Jourdan Garnett  10 St. Joseph B             71.87   3 
 22 Jada Hodge                10 Middle Count             72.42   4 
 23 Mackenzie Stickelman       9 John Glenn               72.45   4 
 23 Chinyere Akazi            10 Uniondale                72.45   2 
 25 Sarah Thornton            11 Ward Melvill             72.54   6 
 26 Juliana Sims              10 Manhasset HS             72.67  10 
 27 Caitlyn Sternberg         11 Miller Place             72.68   5 
 28 Bridget Welch             11 East Islip               72.86   3 
 29 Amiyah Thompson           10 Freeport                 72.92  10 
 30 Sabrina Competiello       11 John Glenn               73.58   3 
 31 Kaitlyn Drennan           12 Middle Count             74.11   6 
 32 Nina Abbate               10 Bellport                 74.95   5 
 33 Amber Walters             10 Archbishop M             75.06   2 
 34 Carline Regan             10 Ward Melvill             75.12   6 
 35 Olivia Mincone            12 Northport                75.18   8 
 36 Anna Murphy               10 Sachem East              75.19   4 
 37 Makenna Morton             9 Smithtown Ea             75.57   6 
 38 Brianna Kilker            11 St. John the             75.68   7 
 39 Michaela Barresi           9 Sachem East              75.91   7 
 40 Arya Deshpande            10 Sachem East              76.15   3 
 41 Kylie Koerner             10 Sachem East              76.57   6 
 42 Molly Grow                 9 Sachem East              77.00   7 
 43 Sophia Worst              10 East Islip               77.97   8 
 44 Shannon Tucker            12 Harborfields             77.98   8 
 45 cathlyn manigat           11 Central Isli             78.17  10 
 46 Erica Urbancik             9 Sachem East              78.20   7 
 47 Enyero Omokeni            10 Freeport                 78.73  10 
 48 Isabelle Philippe         10 Walt Whitman             79.08   9 
 49 Jadyn Simmons             10 Sachem East              79.28   7 
 50 Julianna Grillo           11 Sachem East              79.30   7 
 51 Rachel Mincone             9 Northport                79.38   9 
 52 Anabelle Vellosa           8 Westhampton            1:20.41   5 
 53 Caroline Westvig           9 Sachem North           1:20.58   8 
 54 Jessica DeSena            12 Middle Count           1:21.23   8 
 55 Kaiya Forte-Joyles        11 Smithtown We           1:21.37   6 
 56 Isabella Sill              9 Sachem North           1:22.81   9 
 57 Jessica Doddo             10 Walt Whitman           1:22.95   9 
 58 Lindsey Doncaster         10 Sachem North           1:25.71   9 
 59 Amelia Medved             12 Our Lady of            1:25.91   8 
 60 Heather Sponton            9 Bellport               1:34.08   9 
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gianna Paul                9 Walt Whitman             25.62   1 
  2 Crystal Blackman          12 North Babylo             27.22   1 
  3 Olivia Conte               9 Huntington               27.36   8 
  4 Efe Omokeni               11 Freeport                 27.38   6 
  5 Jillian Unkenholz         12 Smithtown We             27.55   4 
  6 Kayla Garcia              10 Sachem North             27.66   1 
  7 Gianna Iglesias           11 Bethpage                 27.67   2 
  8 Kimberly Dean             12 Bellport                 27.70   1 
  9 Sabrina Richards          12 Bellport                 27.80   2 
 10 Antonette Pommells        10 Walt Whitman             27.83   3 
 11 Gianna Pepitone           12 Sachem East              27.89   4 
 12 Deyani Monroe             11 Roosevelt                27.91   5 
 13 Sydnie Rohme              12 Northport                27.98   8 
 14 Trinity Roberts           10 Copiague                 28.04   7 
 15 Dejanae Linton            10 Huntington               28.09   9 
 16 Erica Hecht               11 Sachem East              28.14   4 
 17 Gillian Barresi            9 Sachem East              28.34   5 
 18 Isabella Molinari          9 Sachem North             28.38   1 
 19 Valencia Beaubrun          9 St. Anthony'             28.39   9 
 19 Emma Wilkinson             9 Smithtown We             28.39   4 
 21 Jayda Jones                9 Sachem North             28.42   1 
 22 Janaya Brown              10 Walt Whitman             28.47   5 
 23 Tammantha Merchant        11 Hauppauge                28.48   2 
 24 Isabelle Makinen          12 Sachem East              28.49   4 
 24 Christina Gayle           10 St. Anthony'             28.49   3 
 26 Precious Osita            11 Harborfields             28.55   3 
 27 Lauren Jones              11 Connetquot               28.67   2 
 28 Brianna Senatore           8 West Babylon             28.72  11 
 29 Isabella Vitola            9 St. Anthony'             28.93   9 
 30 Sara Vozza                10 West Babylon             28.96   3 
 31 Emily Fieseler            12 Connetquot               28.97   2 
 32 Kyla Jackson              11 Freeport                 29.04   8 
 33 Amelya Seaton             10 Roosevelt                29.10   7 
 34 Rachael Ehrlich            9 Ward Melvill             29.11   7 
 35 Jasmine Jones             11 Sachem North             29.51   6 
 36 Devon McGovern            10 Sachem North             29.52   3 
 37 Brianna Smithson           9 Freeport                 29.60   8 
 38 Kyara Hernandez            9 Brentwood                29.61  10 
 39 Anaila Georges             9 North Babylo             29.62   2 
 40 Lely Garner               12 Stony Brook              29.64   5 
 41 Cassidy Browne            12 St. Anthony'             29.65   5 
 42 Tiana Grandison            9 Brentwood                29.66  10 
 42 Shannon Finn               9 Ward Melvill             29.66   7 
 44 Laura McNair               9 Roslyn                   29.67   7 
 45 Megan Russo               11 Bethpage                 29.72   6 
 46 Rachell De Lamar          10 Copiague                 29.74   9 
 47 Samantha Yaker            10 Sachem East              29.78   6 
 48 Ashley Nwosu              10 St. Anthony'             30.04  11 
 49 Daniella Meyer            12 Sachem East              30.05   6 
 50 Orchid Delaleu             9 West Babylon             30.13  11 
 51 Kayla Mitchell             9 West Babylon             30.20  11 
 52 Alison Tom                 9 Smithtown We             30.39   5 
 53 Amelia Silberger          11 MacArthur                30.44  11 
 53 Hannah Steiner             9 Connetquot               30.44  10 
 53 Amirah Beverly             7 Huntington               30.44   9 
 56 Ella Alba                  9 Sachem North             30.49   3 
 57 Tolani Aliyu              12 Our Lady of              30.51  10 
 58 Kelly Dodenhoff            9 Sachem East              30.53   8 
 59 Melissa Moreno            11 Freeport                 30.57  10 
 60 Jentiva Abrahams          10 Freeport                 30.64   9 
 61 Emily Batinsey            10 Sachem North             30.75   6 
 62 Erin Keenan               12 Sachem North             30.84   8 
 63 Isabella Rowe             12 Roslyn                   30.94   7 
 64 Trinity Williams           9 St. Anthony'             30.95   4 
 65 Paige Castro              10 Ward Melvill             31.02  11 
 66 Jessica Koumes             7 Huntington               32.77  10 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 tattan thawe              10 Central Isli             59.20   1 
  2 Melissa Cunningham        10 St. Anthony'             60.60   2 
  2 Shannel Sibblies           9 North Babylo             60.60   1 
  4 Jenna Scandale             9 East Islip               62.55   2 
  5 Brianna Halbeisen          9 Huntington               62.90   9 
  6 jade young                12 Central Isli             63.10   1 
  7 Lauren Wozny              12 Smithtown Ea             63.40   1 
  8 Jacklyn Spaccaforno       11 Miller Place             64.30   1 
  9 Adrienne Coleman          10 Friends Acad             64.40   1 
 10 Christina Haig            12 East Islip               65.00   2 
 11 Mercedes Alvarez Herrero  10 Stony Brook              65.60   9 
 12 Nina Figetakis            11 Archbishop M             66.00   2 
 13 Annamarie Chironis        11 Harborfields             66.20   4 
 14 Kaycia Lewis              10 North Babylo             66.70   2 
 15 Lauren Moore              10 Ward Melvill             67.00   7 
 16 Niamh Scanlon              8 Stony Brook              67.20   9 
 17 Marina Forte              11 Harborfields             67.30   3 
 18 Emily Castro               9 Smithtown We             67.40   9 
 19 Olivia Amberger           10 Connetquot               68.20   2 
 20 laurah Perrin             11 Archbishop M             68.30   3 
 21 cathlyn manigat           11 Central Isli             68.70   3 
 22 Sonia Casas               11 North Babylo             68.90   4 
 23 Nakacee McNab             12 Freeport                 69.00   9 
 24 Madison Friscia           10 Smithtown We             69.10   9 
 25 Jazmin Riley               9 Bellport                 69.40   6 
 26 chanel gordon              9 Central Isli             69.80   3 
 27 Katherine Maio            10 Archbishop M             70.30   3 
 27 Alyssa Rotondo             9 MacArthur                70.30   4 
 29 Ilona Karmazinas          11 Archbishop M             70.40   3 
 30 Juleesah Hanes             9 North Babylo             70.60   4 
 31 Elyse Reynolds             7 Mount Sinai              70.70   4 
 32 Amiyah Thompson           10 Freeport                 70.80   5 
 33 Meghan Dolce              12 Ward Melvill             71.40   6 
 34 Kayla Coq                  9 Bellport                 71.70   7 
 35 Sarah Bossong              9 Sachem East              72.20   5 
 36 Alyssa Kearney             9 Sachem East              72.30   5 
 37 Ashley Garro              10 MacArthur                72.50   7 
 38 Priya Patel               12 Archbishop M             73.60  10 
 39 Raiana Brown              12 North Babylo             73.80   5 
 40 Estefany Valdez           10 Archbishop M             74.00   6 
 41 Aria Reilly                8 Mount Sinai              74.50   6 
 42 Makechny Valcourt         11 North Babylo             75.00   5 
 43 Natalia Jordan            11 Bellport                 75.20   7 
 43 Nicolemarie Mastronardi   10 North Babylo             75.20   8 
 45 Natalie Kalmanowicz       11 Sachem East              75.60   6 
 46 Keyonie Baily             12 North Babylo             75.70   8 
 47 Heather Thomson           10 North Babylo             76.20   7 
 48 Kristin Ieva               9 North Babylo             76.30   7 
 49 Kaela Walker              10 Freeport                 76.60   5 
 50 mumtahinah carrikir       10 Central Isli             76.70   4 
 51 Emily Stone                9 Ward Melvill             77.20  10 
 52 Alyssa Grossnickle        12 North Babylo             77.60   8 
 53 Jada Morales              10 Bellport                 78.00   6 
 54 Victoria Delgado          10 Sachem East              78.20   8 
 55 Anjali Nanjad             10 Archbishop M             78.90  10 
 56 Alyssa Bergo               9 Sachem East              79.00   8 
 57 Jillian Mirocco           11 Ward Melvill             79.10  10 
 57 Eva Alvarez               10 North Babylo             79.10   8 
 59 Jahniya Paul              10 Archbishop M           1:23.30  10 
 60 Isabella Pimienta         11 Archbishop M           1:23.40  10 
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna Newman              12 Sayville               2:22.20   1 
  2 Elizabeth Radke           11 Ward Melvill           2:25.30   1 
  3 Julia Tylar                9 Smithtown We           2:26.70   1 
  4 Caroline O'Rourke          9 Huntington             2:30.10   1 
  5 Julissa Hernandez         11 Brentwood              2:30.30   1 
  6 Victoria McKnight         10 Ward Melvill           2:30.60   1 
  7 Marissa Bunk              12 Smithtown Ea           2:31.60   1 
  8 Shannon Hieber             8 West Babylon           2:32.10   1 
  9 Kristina DeRaveniere      11 Riverhead              2:32.40   2 
 10 Linda Pomiranceva         10 Riverhead              2:32.70   2 
 11 Ally Midgette             11 Bethpage               2:32.80   1 
 12 Audrey Joseph             11 Connetquot             2:33.60   2 
 13 Celina Schenk             12 Connetquot             2:33.90   2 
 14 Stacia Kaminicki          10 Smithtown Ea           2:34.10   1 
 15 Madison Kelly             11 Riverhead              2:34.20   2 
 16 Marisa Lee                11 Smithtown Ea           2:34.80   1 
 17 Sarah Vicente             12 Connetquot             2:35.10   2 
 18 Samantha Reim             12 CSH                    2:35.30   1 
 19 Lindsay Stimpfl            9 CSH                    2:35.70   2 
 20 Ellen Maguire             10 Harborfields           2:36.00   1 
 21 Alexandra Moore           12 Connetquot             2:36.10   2 
 21 Valerie Rogel             10 Huntington             2:36.10   2 
 23 Keily Rivas               12 Huntington             2:36.30   1 
 24 Angelina DesJardin        10 St. Anthony'           2:36.50   2 
 25 Andrea Martino            12 Connetquot             2:37.70   3 
 26 Caelan Schretzmayer        9 Port Jeffers           2:38.10   2 
 27 Julia Liberto              9 Smithtown We           2:38.60   2 
 28 Britney Barnes             9 Bellport               2:39.40   2 
 29 Lexi MacAneney            12 Sachem East            2:39.50   3 
 30 Delaney Morton            11 Smithtown Ea           2:39.60   2 
 31 Caroline Berner           12 Smithtown We           2:40.30   2 
 32 Victoria Grosskopf        10 Ward Melvill           2:41.40   3 
 33 Sydney Sherbitsky         11 Sachem East            2:41.90   2 
 34 Laura Liebowitz            9 Ward Melvill           2:42.40   2 
 35 Cassidy Jansson           12 Ward Melvill           2:42.60   2 
 36 Emily Venturi             12 Sachem East            2:43.10   3 
 37 Sophie Bradford            8 Huntington             2:43.20   2 
 38 Alaina Drennan            11 Connetquot             2:43.80   3 
 39 Alexis Pares              11 St. Anthony'           2:43.90   2 
 40 Brooke Kelleher            9 Smithtown We           2:44.40   2 
 41 Kayleigh Ryan             10 Ward Melvill           2:44.60   3 
 42 Lauren Murphy              9 Connetquot             2:45.00   3 
 43 Shaneek Shand              9 Huntington             2:45.70   2 
 44 Gwen Sullivan              9 Bethpage               2:46.90   3 
 45 Lynita Davis              11 Freeport               2:47.10   2 
 46 Dajah Taylor               9 Freeport               2:47.40   3 
 47 Jessica Schaefer          12 Sachem East            2:47.90   3 
 48 Kimberley Fisher          10 Connetquot             2:48.40   3 
 49 Deja Evans                10 Copiague               2:48.80   3 
 50 Paige Kelleher            11 Smithtown We           2:49.20   3 
 51 Halle Vercillo            11 Smithtown We           2:49.60   3 
 52 Virginia Holt              9 Ward Melvill           2:50.00   3 
 53 Catherine Kelly           11 Ward Melvill           2:50.70   3 
 54 Anna Morrongiello          9 Sachem East            2:51.70   3 
 55 Jamie Levin                9 Sachem East            2:52.10   3 
 56 Michaela New              10 Kings Park             2:52.80   3 
 57 Leila Joseph               9 Connetquot             2:53.50   3 
 58 Carllisha Boone           10 Copiague               3:03.50   3 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                 21:25.25   10   
  2 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                            21:56.40    8   
  3 Connetquot  'A'                                    22:14.79    6   
  4 Sachem North  'A'                                  22:23.99    4   
  5 Sachem East  'B'                                   22:24.53    2   
  6 East Islip  'A'                                    22:54.62    1   
  7 Manhasset HS  'A'                                  23:33.53  
  8 Bellport  'A'                                      23:34.64  
  9 Hauppauge  'A'                                     23:38.94  
 10 Northport  'A'                                     24:06.66  
 11 Archbishop Molloy  'A'                             25:10.03  
 12 Friends Academy  'A'                               25:27.59  
 13 MacArthur  'A'                                     25:49.13  
 14 Archbishop Molloy  'B'                             27:07.59  
 
Event 24  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward Melville  'A'                                 10:27.80  
     1) Alexis Bell 9                   2) Julia Bell 9                   
     3) Laura Liebowitz 9               4) Jane Radke 9                   
  2 Sachem North  'A'                                  10:29.90  
  3 Csh  'A'                                           11:06.30  
  4 West Babylon  'A'                                  11:53.80  
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellport  'A'                                      11:05.20  
     1) Madison Peters 10               2) Emily Zahralban 10             
     3) Violet Gordon 9                 4) Juliet Felice 10               
  2 Ward Melville  'A'                                 11:17.40  
  3 Sachem North  'A'                                  11:19.30  
  4 West Babylon  'A'                                  11:57.60  
  5 Westbury  'A'                                      12:31.70  
 
Event 28  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uniondale  'A'                                        53.40   1 
  2 Team  C    Girls  'A'                                 54.00   1 
  3 Massapequa  'A'                                       54.80   1 
  4 Hewlett  'A'                                          55.00   2 
  5 Paul Robeson  'A'                                     55.20   1 
  6 West Babylon  'B'                                     55.60   3 
  7 Brentwood  'A'                                        56.00   1 
  8 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                               56.70   2 
  9 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                57.00   2 
 10 Bellport  'A'                                         57.70   2 
 10 Sachem North  'A'                                     57.70   1 
 12 Hewlett  'B'                                          58.20   2 
 13 Mary Louis Academy  'B'                               59.00   3 
 14 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                        59.50   3 
 15 West Babylon  'A'                                     61.70   2 
 16 West Babylon  'C'                                     63.80   3 
 17 Hewlett  'C'                                          64.60   3 
 
Event 30  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                52.20   1 
  2 Walt Whitman  'A'                                     52.50   1 
  3 East Meadow  'A'                                      53.50   1 
  4 Uniondale  'A'                                        53.80   1 
  5 St. Anthony's  'A'                                    54.70   1 
  6 Hhh East  'A'                                         55.20   2 
  7 St. Anthony's  'C'                                    55.70   2 
  8 Brentwood  'A'                                        56.20   2 
  8 Smithtown East  'A'                                   56.20   3 
 10 St. Anthony's  'B'                                    57.20   1 
 11 St. Francis Prep  'A'                                 57.50   2 
 12 West Babylon  'A'                                     58.40   3 
 13 Bellport  'A'                                         60.60   3 
 14 Kings Park  'A'                                       61.20   2 
 15 Westbury  'A'                                         61.70   2 
 16 Hewlett  'A'                                          61.80   4 
 17 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                               62.40   3 
 18 St. Francis Prep  'B'                                 62.90   4 
 19 St. Anthony's  'D'                                    66.90   4 
 20 Sachem North  'A'                                     67.10   3 
 21 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                        67.40   3 
 22 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'B'                        72.10   4 
 23 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'C'                        72.90   4 
 
Event 32  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                     4:04.20   1 
  2 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              4:13.10   2 
  3 Paul Robeson  'A'                                   4:14.60   2 
  4 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:23.30   1 
  5 West Babylon  'A'                                   4:31.30   1 
  6 Bellport  'A'                                       4:33.30   1 
  7 Mary Louis Academy  'A'                             4:34.20   1 
  8 Sachem North  'A'                                   4:39.30   1 
  9 Hewlett  'A'                                        4:45.80   2 
 10 Westhampton Beach  'B'                              4:47.10   2 
 11 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           5:06.00   2 
 12 Hewlett  'B'                                        5:06.60   2 
 
Event 34  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elmont  'A'                                         4:13.20   1 
  2 Uniondale  'A'                                      4:15.10   1 
  3 Walt Whitman  'A'                                   4:29.00   2 
  4 Brentwood  'A'                                      4:31.00   2 
  5 East Meadow  'A'                                    4:31.60   1 
  6 Ward Melville  'A'                                  4:31.70   1 
  7 St. Anthony's  'A'                                  4:35.50   3 
  8 North Babylon  'A'                                  4:38.40   1 
  9 St. John the Baptist  'A'                           4:44.10   1 
 10 Sachem North  'A'                                   4:47.00   2 
 11 Bellport  'A'                                       4:49.70   2 
 12 Hewlett  'A'                                        5:02.40   3 
 13 Massapequa  'A'                                     5:05.00   2 
 14 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                      5:07.10   3 
 15 Westbury  'A'                                       5:07.70   2 
 16 St. Francis Prep  'A'                               5:14.00   3 
 
Event 36  Girls 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emma Hearns               10 Commack                4:58.60   1 
  2 Samantha Kinloch          10 Manhasset HS           5:08.10   1 
  3 Tara Mansfield            10 St. Francis            5:09.30   1 
  4 Jamilah Jackson            9 Benjamin Ban           5:09.60   1 
  5 Kaitlyn DeYulio           12 Commack                5:12.50   1 
  6 Erin Nicastro             10 Our Lady of            5:13.10   1 
  7 Valerie Rogel             10 Huntington             5:13.60   1 
  8 Marissa Bunk              12 Smithtown Ea           5:14.30   1 
  9 Sydney Ginsburg           11 Manhasset HS           5:14.60   1 
 10 Angelina DesJardin        10 St. Anthony'           5:16.00   1 
 11 Juliet Felice             10 Bellport               5:17.00   1 
 12 Natalia Nowakowski        11 Hhh East               5:17.60   1 
 13 Samantha Derasse          12 Manhasset HS           5:18.10   1 
 14 Giana Haubrich            11 Northport              5:19.60   2 
 15 Caelan Schretzmayer        9 Port Jeffers           5:20.20   1 
 16 Maeve Smith               12 Sacred Heart           5:21.10   2 
 17 Victoria McKnight         10 Ward Melvill           5:22.00   2 
 18 Makenna Morton             9 Smithtown Ea           5:22.90   1 
 19 Ava Balacek               10 Manhasset HS           5:24.50   2 
 20 Kelly O'Neill             10 Sacred Heart           5:25.20   1 
 21 Deirdre Nolty              9 Sacred Heart           5:30.50   3 
 22 Sarah Hoyt                 9 Kings Park             5:32.60   2 
 23 Kate McNerney              9 Mepham                 5:34.10   2 
 24 Susan Zheng                9 Stuyvesant             5:35.00   2 
 25 Alicia Yu                  9 Stuyvesant             5:35.60   2 
 26 Ella Siepel               10 Huntington             5:35.70   1 
 27 Brennyn Veit               9 Port Jeffers           5:36.20   2 
 28 Hannah Ackerman           11 Smithtown Ea           5:37.10   2 
 29 Rachel Heller             12 Hhh East               5:37.50   2 
 30 Leslie Villafuerte         9 East Meadow            5:38.90   3 
 30 Tanner Richter            10 Kings Park             5:38.90   1 
 32 Erin Gillespie             9 Smithtown We           5:41.70   3 
 33 Jamie Nagle               12 Ward Melvill           5:42.50   3 
 34 Kate Ryan                  9 Westhampton            5:44.20   3 
 35 Gabrielle Garra            9 CSH                    5:46.30   2 
 36 Stella Curtin             10 Sacred Heart           5:46.40   3 
 37 Aliya Zwyer               12 Riverdale Ki           5:47.10   2 
 38 Jenna Lehman              12 Kings Park             5:47.20   3 
 39 Ashley Abraham             9 Our Lady of            5:47.90   2 
 40 Caroline Ji               10 Stuyvesant             5:48.00   3 
 41 Audrey Ryan                9 Northport              5:48.50   3 
 42 Kayla Cotter              11 Northport              5:48.70   2 
 43 Catherine Kelly           11 Ward Melvill           5:48.90   3 
 44 Abigail Hallen             9 Hhh East               5:49.50   2 
 45 Kiera Feldman             10 Our Lady of            5:50.40   3 
 46 Emma Tzimoratas           10 Mary Louis A           5:54.90   3 
 47 Zuleika Infante           12 Riverdale Ki           5:55.00   2 
 48 Kaitlin Sullivan           9 Our Lady of            5:55.40   3 
 49 Katie Hourani             10 Sacred Heart           5:55.80   3 
 50 Agatha Edwards            10 Stuyvesant             5:56.30   2 
 51 Caroline Goldstein        10 Ward Melvill           5:56.50   3 
 52 Rebecca Van Houten        10 Our Lady of            5:56.80   3 
 53 Jaqueline Shaffer          9 Smithtown Ea           5:57.80   3 
 54 Bianca Kusko               9 Smithtown Ea           5:58.10   3 
 55 Lanie Sharinn             10 CSH                    6:01.70   3 
 56 Annalise Giuffrida        12 CSH                    6:13.40   3 
 57 Skyla Fabricante           9 Northport              6:20.20   3 
 58 Kaylee Ryan                8 Northport              6:24.50   3 
 59 Nicole Contreras          10 Mary Louis A           6:54.00   3 
 
Event 38  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ella Rauch                11 Bellport               7:43.10   1 
  2 Emma Rathburn             10 Ward Melvill           7:48.90   1 
  3 Madeline Amberger         11 Connetquot             8:02.00   1 
  4 Bella Tarbet              10 East Hampton           8:03.60   1 
  5 Ella Foster               10 East Meadow            8:20.40   1 
  6 Karina Allen              12 Comsewogue             8:20.70   1 
  7 Ana Venezia                9 Garden City            8:21.60   1 
  8 Alexandra Moore           12 Connetquot             8:22.50   1 
  9 Anne Cavanaugh             9 Sachem North           8:25.00   1 
 10 Ester Suleymanov          11 Stuyvesant             8:25.70   1 
 11 Megan Sigismonti          11 Smithtown Ea           8:26.60   1 
 12 Brooke Bond                9 Sachem North           8:28.50   2 
 13 Deirdre McBreen           12 Sachem North           8:29.40   1 
 14 Kathleen Healy             9 Sacred Heart           8:31.00   2 
 15 Emma Hren                  9 East Hampton           8:33.80   1 
 16 Emily St Louis             9 Paul Robeson           8:34.60   2 
 17 Mary Reed                 12 Sachem North           8:39.40   1 
 18 Sarah Hoell                9 North Shore            8:42.90   1 
 19 Laura McNair               9 Roslyn                 8:43.90   2 
 20 Julia Salatti             10 Kings Park             8:47.10   1 
 21 Chloe Mantis              11 Manhasset HS           8:50.40   2 
 22 Leylana Ashley            11 Massapequa             8:56.90   1 
 23 Paige Towers              11 Manhasset HS           9:00.40   2 
 24 Violet Gordon              9 Bellport               9:05.00   2 
 25 Kaleigh McCormick         12 Connetquot             9:06.20   2 
 26 Caroline Delacrausaz       8 West Babylon           9:07.00   2 
 27 Paige McDade              12 Archbishop M           9:10.80   2 
 28 Caroline Westvig           9 Sachem North           9:14.90   2 
 29 Surapa Purirojejananon    11 MacArthur              9:16.30   2 
 30 Jessell Solano            10 Westbury               9:20.10   2 
 31 Ava Ingebrigtsen           9 MacArthur              9:22.50   2 
 32 Danielle Treglia          11 Smithtown We           9:24.90   2 
 33 Madeleine DiGaetano        9 Connetquot             9:27.50   2 
 34 Brianne Turner             9 Hhh East               9:28.20   2 
 35 Ariella Ziarno            10 Hewlett                9:35.80   2 
 36 Kira Grossman             10 Hewlett                9:40.30   2 
 37 Amanda Sciano             10 Holy Trinity           9:42.60   2 
 38 Emily Hane                10 Connetquot             9:47.10   2 
 39 Heza Shahbaz               9 Hewlett                9:52.10   2 
 40 Jazmyne Simpson           10 West Babylon           9:54.70   2 
 41 Ava Niemczyk               9 Hhh East              10:00.70   2 
 42 Joia Herzberg              9 Hewlett               10:10.00   2 
 
Event 39  Girls Discus Throw Unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jade Stoler               10 Jericho                  94-11  
  2 Emma Mingot               12 St. John the             91-06  
  3 Niasha Batson             12 Uniondale                91-02  
  4 Amber Farruggio           12 Sachem North             88-03  
  5 Marisa Stravino           12 Northport                87-03  
  6 Gianna Nasta              12 Sachem North             85-10  
  7 Delilah Triana            10 Northport                84-04  
  8 Ashley Nash               10 Sachem East              83-09  
  9 Jade Telesford            12 Westbury                 82-00  
  9 Alexa Liles               12 West Babylon             82-00  
 11 Christalee Pringle        11 Uniondale                81-11  
 12 Arianna Alladio Zacpal    10 St. Anthony'             81-00  
 13 Mai Nguyen-Jeanneret      12 Westhampton              77-09  
 14 Julianna Bertolini        10 Harborfields             77-08  
 15 Zoey Richards             11 Hewlett                  77-03  
 16 Toni-Ann McNerney         11 Sachem East              77-02  
 17 Leila Curtis               9 Hhh East                 75-11  
 18 Alexa Wing                10 Northport                74-07  
 18 Danielle Whelan           12 Massapequa               74-07  
 20 Arionna Hewitt            12 Brentwood                74-04  
 21 Madison Baudille          11 Babylon                  74-02  
 22 Zaniaya Clark              9 Brentwood                72-08  
 23 Monique Fletcher          12 Brentwood                72-01  
 24 Khamilia Jones            11 Uniondale                71-11  
 24 Evelyn Mequia             10 Smithtown We             71-11  
 26 Caitlin Collins           11 Harborfields             71-10  
 27 Kelly Kropp                9 Northport                71-02  
 28 Alyssa Giorgi             11 Sachem North             70-09  
 29 Sophia Zephyr             11 St. Francis              70-08  
 30 Gina Mainella             10 Smithtown We             70-07  
 31 Giselle Portillo Umana    10 Walt Whitman             69-10  
 32 Adriana Defelice           9 Smithtown We             68-10  
 33 Emma Elgut                 9 Ward Melvill             68-09  
 34 Sarah Lewis               11 Massapequa               67-11  
 35 Amanda Brosnan            12 Port Jeffers             67-10  
 36 Elizabeth Cuthbertson     12 Harborfields             67-06  
 37 Negella Trinidad           9 Harborfields             67-04  
 38 Megan Herbst              10 Ward Melvill             66-01  
 39 Kiersten Johansson        10 Smithtown We             66-00  
 40 Vanessa Froehlich         11 East Meadow              65-06  
 41 Kiriaki Georgiou          10 St. Francis              64-08  
 42 Erin Doyle                10 Mary Louis A             63-02  
 43 Juliah Triana              9 Northport                62-11  
 44 Gabriella Marsico         11 Massapequa               62-10  
 44 Isabella Belliose         10 Smithtown We             62-10  
 46 Sydney San Pedro          11 Sachem North             62-00  
 47 Jamie Safonte             10 Northport                61-02  
 48 Gianna Allen              10 Brentwood                60-09  
 49 Megan Carr                 9 Sachem North             60-04  
 50 Paige Schaefer            12 East Hampton              2-01  
 
Event 40  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dieusi Armand             12 Westbury              17-09.00   10   
  2 Zaria Fuller              12 Uniondale             17-05.00    8   
  3 Gianna Paul                9 Walt Whitman          17-03.25    6   
  4 Alicia Brooks             11 Huntington            17-01.00    4   
  5 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling         9 Smithtown Ea          16-06.00    2   
  6 Celine Cayo               12 Holy Trinity          16-04.50    1   
  7 Alexandra Eye             10 St. John the          16-02.00  
  8 Nia Callaway              11 Connetquot            16-00.50  
  9 Efe Omokeni               11 Freeport              16-00.00  
 10 Sarah Gunasekera          11 Mount Sinai           15-11.50  
 11 Shereese Richards         12 Uniondale             15-11.25  
 12 Arianna Mcleod            12 Longwood              15-11.00  
 13 Elizabeth Glashen         11 Uniondale             15-10.00  
 14 Shariyah Wallace           9 Longwood              15-09.00  
 14 Bryanna Holguin           12 Connetquot            15-09.00  
 16 Enyero Omokeni            10 Freeport              15-06.00  
 17 Christine Grandon         11 MacArthur             14-08.00  
 18 Isabel Bernieri           12 Poly Prep             14-07.25  
 18 Deonna Beard              12 Brentwood             14-07.25  
 20 Alexis Green              12 Longwood              14-05.00  
 
Event 44  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kayley Ragazzini          11 Hewlett                 121-01   10   
  2 Anastasia Richards        11 Mount Sinai             111-03    8   
  3 Kaitlyn Yurick            12 Smithtown Ea            106-00    6   
  4 Megan Wood                11 Ward Melvill            105-07    4   
  5 Kasey Evans               12 Longwood                103-01    2   
  6 Holly Charles             11 Paul Robeson            102-00    1   
  7 Marissa Scimeca           11 Sachem East             101-00  
  8 Davis Mya                 11 Huntington               94-10  
  9 Nephar Durand             12 Huntington               93-00  
 10 Davandra Daniel           12 Copiague                 92-02  
 11 Farah Kuchcicki           11 Sachem East              89-02  
 12 Nolani Kennedy-White      12 Jericho                  88-04  
 13 Kayla Azinge              11 Hewlett                  86-03  
 14 Natya Glasco              12 Roslyn                   85-06  
 15 Emalie Pennant            12 Hauppauge                82-02  
 16 Brenda Diaz               12 Westbury                 78-04  
 
Event 45  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natya Glasco              12 Roslyn                38-10.75   10   
  2 Megan Wood                11 Ward Melvill          35-11.25    8   
  3 Nephar Durand             12 Huntington            34-02.75    6   
  4 Kaitlyn Yurick            12 Smithtown Ea          33-03.00    4   
  5 Olivia Blas               10 Connetquot            31-06.75    2   
  6 Emalie Pennant            12 Hauppauge             31-03.25    1   
  7 Melinda Harris            12 Copiague              30-04.00  
  8 Jazmine Jones             12 Longwood              30-03.25  
  9 Nyah Davis                11 Floral Park           29-11.25  
 10 Brenda Diaz               12 Westbury              29-04.50  
 11 Hailey Weiss              12 Longwood              29-02.00  
 12 Chiamaka Okonkwo          12 Our Lady of           28-08.00  
 13 Zaria Graham              11 Westbury              28-07.50  
 14 Davandra Daniel           12 Copiague              28-02.50  
 15 Imonie Woody              12 Longwood              28-00.00  
 16 Arianna Alladio Zacpal    10 St. Anthony'          27-10.25  
 17 Elizabeth Cuthbertson     12 Harborfields          27-06.25  
 18 Farah Kuchcicki           11 Sachem East           26-03.00  
 19 Aliyah McFadden           11 Copiague              26-00.00  
 20 Emma Mingot               12 St. John the          25-07.75  
 21 Caitlin Collins           11 Harborfields          22-07.25  
 
Event 46  Girls Shot Put unseeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holly Charles             11 Paul Robeson          35-08.25  
  2 Amber Farruggio           12 Sachem North          31-11.50  
  3 Christalee Pringle        11 Uniondale             31-02.00  
  4 Motunrayo Oladunni         9 Uniondale             29-08.25  
  5 Arin Peykar               10 Smithtown Ea          29-05.75  
  6 Sophia Zephyr             11 St. Francis           29-04.25  
  7 Alexa Liles               12 West Babylon          29-01.25  
  8 Isabella Coley            12 MacArthur             28-07.50  
  9 Toni-Ann McNerney         11 Sachem East           28-03.75  
 10 Marisa Stravino           12 Northport             28-03.00  
 11 Danielle Whelan           12 Massapequa            27-11.25  
 12 Ashley Nash               10 Sachem East           27-10.00  
 13 Lucia Bauman              11 Sacred Heart          27-09.00  
 14 Arionna Hewitt            12 Brentwood             27-08.00  
 15 Laura Urban               12 Eastport/Sou          27-03.75  
 16 heather horowitz          10 Lynbrook              27-02.00  
 17 Zaniaya Clark              9 Brentwood             26-07.75  
 18 Christelle Jeanty         12 Brentwood             26-07.25  
 19 Monique Fletcher          12 Brentwood             26-04.00  
 19 Isabella Belliose         10 Smithtown We          26-04.00  
 21 Paige Schaefer            12 East Hampton          26-03.00  
 22 Marissa Scimeca           11 Sachem East           26-00.25  
 23 Leila Curtis               9 Hhh East              25-11.50  
 24 kyla williams                Uniondale             25-09.50  
 25 Alexa Wing                10 Northport             25-05.50  
 26 Joanie Petruzzi           12 Sachem North          25-02.50  
 27 Taylor Gardner            12 Roslyn                25-02.00  
 28 Kiersten Johansson        10 Smithtown We          25-00.00  
 29 Gina Mainella             10 Smithtown We          24-10.50  
 30 Sarah Wood                 9 Ward Melvill          24-10.25  
 31 Alyssa Giorgi             11 Sachem North          24-04.50  
 32 Evelyn Mequia             10 Smithtown We          24-04.25  
 32 Kelly Kropp                9 Northport             24-04.25  
 34 Megan Herbst              10 Ward Melvill          24-03.50  
 35 Khamilia Jones            11 Uniondale             23-11.00  
 35 Nadia Khatami             10 Sachem East           23-11.00  
 37 Sydney San Pedro          11 Sachem North          23-09.50  
 38 Gabriella Marsico         11 Massapequa            23-04.00  
 39 Madison Jones              9 West Babylon          23-02.00  
 40 Jade Cedeno               10 Riverdale Ki          23-00.25  
 41 Tifany Gomez               9 East Hampton          22-11.00  
 42 Aniya Nicholson            9 Walt Whitman          22-08.00  
 42 Kiriaki Georgiou          10 St. Francis           22-08.00  
 44 Adriana Defelice           9 Smithtown We          22-06.00  
 45 Rena Walker               12 Mary Louis A          22-04.50  
 46 Brigel Rodriguez-Chaparr  11 Mary Louis A          22-04.00  
 47 Maya Eusebio               9 St. Anthony'          22-02.50  
 48 Amanda Brosnan            12 Port Jeffers          22-02.00  
 49 Meagan O'Halleran         10 Sachem North          22-01.25  
 50 Delilah Triana            10 Northport             21-11.00  
 51 Elizabeth Flory           11 Sacred Heart          21-10.50  
 52 Emma Elgut                 9 Ward Melvill          21-08.00  
 53 Erin Doyle                10 Mary Louis A          21-05.50  
 54 Gianna Allen              10 Brentwood             21-05.00  
 55 Jamie Safonte             10 Northport             21-04.00  
 56 Janet Battcher             9 St. John the          21-03.00  
 57 Ashley Dodenhoff          11 Sachem East           21-01.00  
 58 Carly Browngardt          12 East Hampton          20-08.75  
 59 Johanna Schulte           11 Sachem North          20-08.50  
 60 Zola Crandall              9 East Hampton          20-04.00  
 61 Giselle Portillo Umana    10 Walt Whitman          20-00.50  
 62 Nicole Gutierrez          10 East Hampton          19-07.75  
 63 Anna Kane                 11 Kings Park            19-05.00  
 64 Julia Mastrangelo          9 Smithtown We          18-06.00  
 65 Joline Legrottag           9 St. Anthony'          17-11.50  
 66 Kimberly Montplaisir       9 Uniondale             17-03.75  
 67 Katherine Zagar           10 St. Anthony'          16-06.00  
 68 Juliah Triana              9 Northport             15-09.50  
 69 Martina Segarra           10 Kings Park            15-05.75  
 70 Jenna Whelan               9 Massapequa             2-10.75  
 
Event 48  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Zahralban           10 Bellport               7:05.89   10   
  2 Natalie Ehlers            12 Westhampton            7:07.77    8   
  3 Erica Varady              12 Huntington             7:08.45    6   
  4 Emily Porti               11 East Islip             7:09.91    4   
  5 Jessica Grover            12 Hhh East               7:13.44    2   
  6 Serena Roopnarine         12 Connetquot             7:17.76    1   
  7 Daniella Barchi           11 Comsewogue             7:19.88  
  8 Keily Rivas               12 Huntington             7:31.42  
  9 Lorna Sheppard            11 Smithtown Ea           7:32.55  
 10 Analiese Fabrizi          10 Sachem North           7:33.60  
 11 Angelina Col´┐Żn            10 Sachem East            7:39.79  
 12 Ariana Shaw               12 Smithtown Ea           7:41.90  
 13 Marcela Araujo            11 Sachem East            7:47.22  
 14 Kayla Manel               10 Sachem East            7:48.59  
 15 Sophie Roth               12 Port Washing           7:49.91  
 16 Elizabeth DeFILIPPIS       9 Smithtown Ea           7:58.10  
 17 Paula Munoz               10 Comsewogue             8:00.33  
 18 Aracelly Sierra            9 North Shore            8:00.44  
 19 JiJi Kramer               12 East Hampton           8:04.63  
 20 Mimi Fowkes               11 East Hampton           8:06.76  
 21 Amanda Harnos             11 Sachem East            8:08.67  
 22 Kiera Feldman             10 Our Lady of            8:09.28  
 23 Vivienne Berger           10 West Babylon           8:10.62  
 24 Elaina Rasco              10 Sachem East            8:11.31  
 25 Melissa Jones             12 William Floy           8:11.49  
 26 Skylar Brown               9 Sachem North           8:11.59  
 27 Marissa Patlin            10 Hhh East               8:16.58  
 28 Kate Clayton              12 Bayport/Blue           8:21.64  
 29 Kristina Marino           12 CSH                    8:23.34  
 30 Emily Flamme              12 Mount Sinai            8:24.01  
 31 Catherine Dugan           10 Mount Sinai            8:24.64  
 32 Lauren Faust              12 Sachem East            8:27.69  
 33 Erin Ye                    9 Huntington             8:33.38  
 34 Kayla McGarvey             9 Sachem East            8:46.23  
 35 Sabrina Chiacchiaro       11 Sachem East            8:46.79  
 36 Danielle Cornetta         11 Sachem East            8:47.34  
 37 Lili Seidman               9 Hewlett                9:12.19  
 38 Rebecca Thompson          10 Harborfields           9:12.80  
 39 Jillian Fallon            12 Kings Park             9:22.92  
 40 Julianna Reiher            9 Sachem North           9:23.48  
 41 Angelina Verbeke          11 Babylon                9:35.46  
 42 Emma Ramirez              12 Sachem North           9:41.80  
 43 Amelia Medved             12 Our Lady of            9:51.76  
 44 Tiffany Chen               9 Sachem North          10:34.35  
 45 Whitney Fils Aime         10 Westbury              10:50.99  
 
Event 50  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeAnna Martin             12 VS South               2:10.60   1  10   
  2 Donisha Jeanty            11 Brentwood              2:12.80   1   8   
  3 Lailah White              11 Paul Robeson           2:14.30   1   6   
  4 Lauren Trejo              10 Sachem East            2:16.70   1   4   
  5 Jenna D'Onofrio           11 West Babylon           2:18.40   1   2   
  6 Brianna Quartararo        12 Comsewogue             2:19.30   1   1   
  7 Sofia Condron              9 John Glenn             2:20.60   1 
  8 Garnett, Jourdan Garnett  10 St. Joseph B           2:21.30   1 
  9 Meredith Haberfield       12 St. John the           2:22.90   1 
  9 Grace Motta                8 John Glenn             2:22.90   3 
 11 Dorer, Maya Dorer         10 St. Joseph B           2:24.11   2 
 12 Emily Moehringer          10 Mepham                 2:24.37   3 
 13 Jamilah Jackson            9 Benjamin Ban           2:24.90   1 
 14 Ana Markovina              9 Jericho                2:24.95   2 
 15 Julia Bell                 9 Ward Melvill           2:25.20   1 
 16 Ryann Kenny               11 Manhasset HS           2:25.60   1 
 17 Cassandra Shore           12 Eastport/Sou           2:25.68   2 
 18 Alice Cutter              11 Poly Prep              2:25.77   2 
 19 Taylor Totevski            8 Sayville               2:25.90   2 
 19 Jennifer Furman           12 St. Anthony'           2:25.90   1 
 21 Claire McGrath            12 St. John the           2:26.36   2 
 22 Rachel Rose               12 East Meadow            2:26.95   2 
 23 Hannah Smalley            10 East Islip             2:27.33   3 
 24 Madison McDonald          10 St. Joseph B           2:27.42   2 
 25 Anna Murphy               10 Sachem East            2:27.70   2 
 25 Alexandra Stasichin       10 Massapequa             2:27.70   1 
 27 Kaylee Hammond            10 Benjamin Ban           2:28.20   1 
 28 Charlotte Lee             12 Ward Melvill           2:28.29   2 
 29 Gabrielle Savage          12 Comsewogue             2:28.49   3 
 30 Amanda Sohl               12 East Meadow            2:28.64   2 
 31 Isabella Cottone          10 Connetquot             2:28.66   3 
 32 Lizbeth Marine            11 Freeport               2:29.07   2 
 33 Jada King                  9 Oceanside              2:29.27   3 
 34 Madison Sohl              12 East Meadow            2:29.49   2 
 35 Victoria Parez            10 Massapequa             2:29.83   4 
 36 Kiarra Weber              12 Longwood               2:30.04   3 
 37 Sierra Schlendorf         12 Eastport/Sou           2:30.17   3 
 38 Hadley Clayton            12 Huntington             2:30.36   2 
 39 Fiona Maloney             10 Mary Louis A           2:30.51   4 
 40 Angelis Hennessey         10 Riverdale Ki           2:30.69   2 
 41 Jules Firouztale          10 North Shore            2:30.71   3 
 42 Amber Walters             10 Archbishop M           2:31.05   3 
 43 Hannah Carroll            12 Comsewogue             2:31.35   3 
 44 Karlie Hill               12 Eastport/Sou           2:31.61   3 
 45 Mikayla Capolino           9 Eastport/Sou           2:32.04   4 
 46 Shannon Tully             12 Harborfields           2:32.65   4 
 47 Sofia Pfeffer              9 Eastport/Sou           2:32.67   4 
 48 Karolina Niepokoji        12 Mary Louis A           2:32.77   4 
 49 Michaela Barresi           9 Sachem East            2:33.81   4 
 50 Olivia Lamond              9 North Shore            2:35.73   4 
 51 Jessica Kwok              10 Stuyvesant             2:35.93   3 
 52 Ashton Guss               10 North Shore            2:36.95   4 
 53 Erica Urbancik             9 Sachem East            2:39.06   4 
 54 Jissel Colindres          11 Comsewogue             2:39.50   3 
 55 Brianna Kilker            11 St. John the           2:39.54   4 
 56 Jill Schleier             12 St. John the           2:41.36   4 
 57 Keeley Hayes              11 Mary Louis A           2:41.58   4 
 58 Emily Wynne               10 Eastport/Sou           2:43.56   3 
 59 Madeline Bush              8 North Shore            2:47.76   4 
 60 Julia Carroll             11 North Shore            2:55.54   4 
 
Event 53  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chibugo Obichere          12 VS South                 14.14q  1 
  2 Arianna Mcleod            12 Longwood                 14.83q  2 
  3 Aniyah Walters            10 Walt Whitman             15.02q  2 
  4 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai              15.55q  1 
  5 Sophia Clark              12 Hhh East                 15.69q  2 
  6 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Blue             15.86q  2 
  7 Kate DelGandio             9 Mount Sinai              16.00   3 
  8 Sydnie Rohme              12 Northport                16.05   1 
  9 Jaelyn Conquest           12 Bellport                 16.06   5 
 10 Alexis Green              12 Longwood                 16.11   2 
 10 Brianna Thier             11 Mepham                   16.11   5 
 12 Emma Blumenstein          11 Hewlett                  16.16   1 
 13 Allison Turbush           12 Eastport/Sou             16.22   1 
 14 Jacklyn Spaccaforno       11 Miller Place             16.34   1 
 15 Skye Lehr                 11 Kings Park               16.38   3 
 16 Alexandra Trischetti      11 West Babylon             16.44   3 
 17 Jade Wilkes               11 Hewlett                  16.64   2 
 18 Michelle Fitting          11 Smithtown We             16.71   4 
 19 Kerri Giambruno           10 John Glenn               16.74   6 
 20 Kyla Jackson              11 Freeport                 16.85   4 
 21 Ali Hardie                12 Connetquot               16.93   4 
 22 Arya Deshpande            10 Sachem East              16.99   3 
 23 Julianna Mercado          12 Sachem East              17.09   3 
 24 Nikki Searles             10 Mattituck                17.12   5 
 25 Olivia Kelly              12 John Glenn               17.17   4 
 26 Ann-Isabelle Eustache     12 St. John the             17.20   4 
 27 Kaitlyn Monroe            10 Comsewogue               17.24   6 
 28 Maggie Scott              12 St. John the             17.26   6 
 29 Destiny Forte             11 Brentwood                17.31   6 
 30 Quinci Easter             11 Freeport                 17.33   3 
 31 Josephine Alliano         12 Massapequa               17.36   7 
 32 Angie Guevara             10 Miller Place             17.37   5 
 33 Emily Pfeuffer            11 Connetquot               17.55   7 
 34 Jada Marshall             12 Brentwood                17.56   5 
 35 Kristen Rivenburgh        11 St. John the             17.59   7 
 36 Mia Sansanelli            12 John Glenn               17.62   7 
 37 Olivia Sarantos           10 Smithtown Ea             17.64   5 
 38 Jasmine Ahmed             12 Sachem East              17.72   7 
 39 Olivia Krulish            10 West Babylon             17.86   7 
 40 Jeilyn Balbuena           12 Sachem East              18.05   6 
 41 Emma Romano               10 Oceanside                18.19   6 
 42 Olivia Swaine             11 Eastport/Sou             18.27   8 
 43 Georgia DiVisconti        10 West Babylon             18.28   8 
 44 Natalie Gentzel            9 Bellport                 18.30   8 
 45 Ashley Curcio             12 Northport                18.42   8 
 46 Kayla Ferguson            11 Copiague                 18.51  10 
 47 Christelle Jeanty         12 Brentwood                18.56   9 
 48 Amiyah Thompson           10 Freeport                 18.58   9 
 49 Carline Regan             10 Ward Melvill             18.59   8 
 50 Daniella Meyer            12 Sachem East              18.66   9 
 51 Orchid Delaleu             9 West Babylon             18.67   8 
 52 Zahara Anglin             12 Sacred Heart             18.68  10 
 53 Kylie Koerner             10 Sachem East              18.81   9 
 54 Jadyn Simmons             10 Sachem East              18.99   9 
 55 Emily Benson-Tyler         9 Port Washing             19.07  11 
 56 Davandra Daniel           12 Copiague                 19.12  13 
 57 Sarah Bossong              9 Sachem East              19.35  11 
 58 Sofia Haskelson           10 Harborfields             19.44  11 
 59 Nicole Weaver             11 Connetquot               19.59  10 
 60 Caela Anderson            11 Westbury                 19.73  12 
 61 Natalie Kalmanowicz       11 Sachem East              19.78  11 
 62 Anabelle Vellosa           8 Westhampton              19.86  11 
 63 Victoria Delgado          10 Sachem East              20.11  10 
 64 Grace Kwiatkoski          12 Westhampton              20.51  10 
 65 Samantha Schwab            9 Comsewogue               20.73  11 
 66 Melissa Moreno            11 Freeport                 20.79  10 
 67 Isabelle Pascasio         10 Bellport                 20.83  13 
 68 Ava Tew                   10 Kings Park               20.90  12 
 69 Sarah Thornton            11 Ward Melvill             21.24   9 
 70 Victoria Rodriguez        10 Holy Trinity             21.55  12 
 71 Alyssa Bergo               9 Sachem East              21.94  12 
 72 Shannon Kane               9 Kings Park               22.20  13 
 
Event 53  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chibugo Obichere          12 VS South                 13.97   10   
  2 Arianna Mcleod            12 Longwood                 14.85    8   
  3 Aniyah Walters            10 Walt Whitman             15.02    6   
  4 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai              15.45    4   
  5 Sophia Clark              12 Hhh East                 15.67    2   
  6 Leeann Redlo               9 Bayport/Blue             15.76    1   
 
Event 54  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brianna Davis             11 Brentwood                12.31q  1 
  2 Rehana Collins             9 Paul Robeson             12.55q  3 
  3 Shawnakay Peart           12 Paul Robeson             12.56q  2 
  4 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon             12.57q  2 
  5 Jada Hodge                10 Middle Count             12.58q  6 
  6 Alicia Brooks             11 Huntington               12.72q  1 
  7 Tatianna Kistner          10 William Floy             12.73   2 
  8 Oceane Ode                10 Westhampton              12.77   1 
  9 Zhanna Green              12 St. John the             12.80   1 
 10 McKayla Jones             12 Hhh East                 12.84   3 
 11 Kylasia Bullard           11 William Floy             12.89   6 
 12 Ashia Smith               12 St. Anthony'             12.90   4 
 13 Ashli Bell                11 Riverhead                12.91   3 
 14 Jahnia Hodge              11 Hhh East                 12.92   6 
 15 Grace Sargent             10 Middle Count             13.01  10 
 16 Sade Greenidge            11 Poly Prep                13.10   5 
 16 Jessica Boos              12 West Babylon             13.10   2 
 18 Ava Gellis                12 Port Washing             13.11   4 
 19 Leanne McDonald            9 Paul Robeson             13.13   4 
 20 Melanie Galeano           12 Sacred Heart             13.14   1 
 21 Giavanna Ciaravino         9 St. Anthony'             13.15   4 
 22 Caroline Mullady           9 Kings Park               13.19   6 
 22 Enaria Suazo               9 Riverhead                13.19   3 
 24 Shariyah Wallace           9 Longwood                 13.21   1 
 25 Melissa Cunningham        10 St. Anthony'             13.25   4 
 26 Nadege Jean               11 Elmont                   13.26   7 
 27 Ann-Isabelle Eustache     12 St. John the             13.31   5 
 28 Felicity Permenter         9 St. Anthony'             13.32   7 
 29 Trinity Roberts           10 Copiague                 13.34   3 
 29 Beyona Monroe             10 Roosevelt                13.34   2 
 29 Arden DeCanio             11 Sayville                 13.34   6 
 32 Jahmilia Dennis            9 Sacred Heart             13.37   2 
 33 Kate DelGandio             9 Mount Sinai              13.38   5 
 34 Jasmine Kaypour           11 Port Washing             13.39   9 
 35 Brielle Daniells           9 Longwood                 13.44   8 
 36 Allison D'Angio           11 Ward Melvill             13.46   8 
 37 Antonette Pommells        10 Walt Whitman             13.49   9 
 38 Alexandra Eye             10 St. John the             13.50   9 
 38 Alexis Lafargue           10 Sacred Heart             13.50   5 
 40 Tiese Antilus             12 St. John the             13.52   9 
 40 Mia Milton                12 Eastport/Sou             13.52   5 
 40 Angelique Charles Davis   11 Stuyvesant               13.52   8 
 43 Ella Hyde                 10 Mary Louis A             13.56   7 
 44 Bianca Volino             12 Longwood                 13.59   9 
 45 Ariana Glibride            9 VS South                 13.61  10 
 46 Destiny Mack               9 Longwood                 13.63  12 
 47 Julia Ianarelli           12 Massapequa               13.65  11 
 48 Annalise Russo            10 Comsewogue               13.66   7 
 49 Danielle Roy              11 Harborfields             13.68   5 
 50 Lindsay Segal             10 East Meadow              13.69   3 
 51 Roodginia Guerrier        12 Elmont                   13.70   8 
 52 Alyssa Ashby              10 Paul Robeson             13.72   7 
 53 Laila Gedeon              11 St. John the             13.73   8 
 54 Amy Tang                  12 St. Anthony'             13.74   7 
 55 Kristen Rivenburgh        11 St. John the             13.75  11 
 56 Amira Felician            12 Westbury                 13.79   8 
 57 Bridget Murphy             9 Massapequa               13.81  11 
 58 Mary Menger               10 Sacred Heart             13.82   4 
 59 Lauren Novak              10 Hhh East                 13.83  11 
 60 Lauren Jones              11 Connetquot               13.85  12 
 61 Anaya Laurent             12 Mary Louis A             13.86  11 
 62 Katie Trapanotto          12 Kings Park               13.88   9 
 62 Janelle Foston            11 Connetquot               13.88  10 
 64 Grace Livio               11 Port Washing             13.92  10 
 65 Joanna Weber               9 Port Washing             13.96  10 
 66 Maggie Scott              12 St. John the             14.02  10 
 67 Amora Brown                9 Babylon                  14.03  11 
 68 Madacyn White             10 Northport                14.20  12 
 69 Emily Fieseler            12 Connetquot               14.22  12 
 70 Gabriela Montanez         12 St. John the             14.33  12 
 71 Olivia Pannell            12 St. John the             14.45  12 
 
Event 54  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brianna Davis             11 Brentwood                12.17   10   
  2 Jada Hodge                10 Middle Count             12.40    8   
  3 Shawnakay Peart           12 Paul Robeson             12.42    6   
  4 Rehana Collins             9 Paul Robeson             12.45    4   
  5 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon             12.50    2   
  6 Alicia Brooks             11 Huntington               12.72    1   
 
Event 56  Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Connelly            11 Mount Sinai           10:03.67   1  10   
  2 Lucinda Doogan            11 Brooklyn Tec          10:20.63   1   8   
  3 Sophie Rosencrans         10 North Shore           10:20.73   1   6   
  4 Maggie Maier              11 Sacred Heart          10:24.41   1   4   
  5 Ava Vaccarella             8 Mattituck             10:27.87   1   2   
  6 Jenna Newman              12 Sayville              10:29.55   1   1   
  7 Christina Yakaboski       11 Riverhead             10:39.60   1 
  8 Victoria Laguerre          9 Ward Melvill          10:44.99   2 
  9 Jenna Denaver             11 Poly Prep             10:47.50   1 
 10 Morgan Murray             12 St. John the          10:48.69   1 
 11 Rachel Tucci              12 Mepham                10:49.93   2 
 12 Andria Scaglione          12 Oceanside             10:51.31   1 
 13 Fiona Haegeland           11 CSH                   10:51.59   2 
 14 Josephine Critchley       10 West Babylon          10:53.70   1 
 15 Shannon Thieke            11 Sacred Heart          10:55.47   2 
 16 Marissa Spottiswood        9 Jfk Bellmore          10:55.82   2 
 17 Isabella DiPalermo        11 Mount Sinai           10:59.33   1 
 18 Grace Weigele             10 Walt Whitman          11:01.56   2 
 19 Grace Minikel             12 Bellport              11:08.68   2 
 20 Emily LaMena               8 John Glenn            11:13.74   2 
 21 Helen Moloney             10 Sacred Heart          11:15.04   1 
 22 Anna Kavanagh             12 Sacred Heart          11:23.04   1 
 23 Garnett, Jourdan Garnett  10 St. Joseph B          11:27.56   2 
 24 Julianne Yotov            10 Stuyvesant            11:29.29   1 
 25 Carli Sheiffele            7 Mount Sinai           11:34.81   2 
 26 Kaylyn Forbes             12 Hewlett               11:43.26   2 
 27 Ashley Steedman           10 Westhampton           11:54.23   2 
 28 Lexi MacAneney            12 Sachem East           12:01.41   2 
 29 Emma Mosca                 8 Eastport/Sou          12:04.34   2 
 30 Kaitlyn Mohr              11 South Side            12:05.27   2 
 31 Carolyn Stoller           11 Port Washing          12:05.72   2 
 32 Abby Egan                 10 Kings Park            12:06.39   2 
 33 Sydney Sherbitsky         11 Sachem East           12:07.65   2 
 34 Anna Perz                  9 Harborfields          12:14.60   2 
 35 Emily Venturi             12 Sachem East           12:15.60   2 
 36 Rosibel Fajardo           10 Westbury              12:42.90   2 
 37 Jessica Schaefer          12 Sachem East           12:51.10   2 
 
Event 62  Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeAnna Martin             12 VS South               4:42.78   1  10   
  2 Briana Grant              10 Ward Melvill           4:44.27   1   8   
  3 Mackenzie Setton           9 Jericho                4:47.73   1   6   
  4 Sofia Condron              9 John Glenn             4:50.30   1   4   
  5 Angeline Caamano          10 Manhasset HS           4:53.05   1   2   
  6 Grace Motta                8 John Glenn             4:55.99   1   1   
  7 Isabel Marsh              12 East Meadow            4:56.69   2 
  8 Catherine Farrell         12 Smithtown Ea           4:58.22   1 
  9 Caroline Pangbourne       11 Port Washing           4:58.27   2 
 10 Marcie Hogan              12 Eastport/Sou           4:59.28   1 
 11 Julia Stafford            10 Ward Melvill           4:59.36   2 
 12 Avery Brull               10 South Side             4:59.48   2 
 13 Danelle Rose              11 Miller Place           4:59.64   1 
 14 Shania Smith              12 Poly Prep              4:59.96   2 
 15 Anna Gansrow               7 Eastport/Sou           5:00.46   1 
 16 Kayla Schuler             10 Massapequa             5:02.13   2 
 17 Kylie Maddalena           10 St. Anthony'           5:02.43   2 
 18 Sabrinna Mena             10 Sachem East            5:02.79   2 
 19 Lindsey Dodenhoff         12 Sachem East            5:03.26   1 
 20 Larisa Dorrian            11 St. Anthony'           5:03.53   1 
 21 Marie Naudus              10 Sacred Heart           5:03.55   1 
 22 Aileen Schretzmayer       12 Port Jeffers           5:03.64   2 
 23 Erin Hayes                11 Northport              5:04.04   2 
 24 Marissa Degni             11 Middle Count           5:04.05   3 
 25 Faizah Khan               12 Riverdale Ki           5:06.10   2 
 26 Madison McDonald          10 St. Joseph B           5:07.33   2 
 27 Alexis Violi              10 Sachem East            5:08.23   2 
 28 Bethany Ekezie             9 Port Washing           5:08.41   3 
 29 Hannah Fiorentine         11 Bayport/Blue           5:10.81   1 
 30 Kelly Parker              10 St. Anthony'           5:11.26   1 
 31 Allison Reid               9 Northport              5:13.39   2 
 32 Gia Bergonzi               9 MacArthur              5:15.14   3 
 33 Isabella DiPalermo        11 Mount Sinai            5:16.08   3 
 34 Tiffany-Ann Matturro      12 Massapequa             5:19.08   3 
 35 Madison Isnardi           11 St. John the           5:20.36   2 
 36 Chiara Marziali           12 Sachem East            5:20.72   3 
 37 Ashley Segarra            12 Oceanside              5:23.08   3 
 38 Izabella Halkas           11 Middle Count           5:26.22   3 
 39 Courtney Muchow           10 William Floy           5:27.54   3 
 40 Katie Hill                12 Eastport/Sou           5:28.89   3 
 41 Carli Sheiffele            7 Mount Sinai            5:31.80   3 
 42 Madeleine DePietro        11 North Shore            5:59.72   3 
 
Event 64  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexandria Yarbrough      11 Freeport                 56.32   1  10   
  2 Michele Daye              11 Hhh West                 57.27   2   8   
  3 Kamoy Campbell             8 Elmont                   58.13   1   6   
  4 Nadja Ashley              12 West Babylon             58.46   1   4   
  5 Claudia Iannelli          12 Poly Prep                58.56   1   2   
  6 Brianna Quartararo        12 Comsewogue               58.98   2   1   
  7 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai              59.08   3 
  8 Lailah White              11 Paul Robeson             59.12   1 
  9 Jessica Nischo            12 Sachem North             59.22   2 
 10 Jessica Boos              12 West Babylon             59.47   2 
 11 Cannon, Alanni Cannon     10 St. Joseph B             59.86   3 
 12 Nyha Butler               11 St. Anthony'             59.92   4 
 13 Kaylee Hammond            10 Benjamin Ban             59.96   1 
 14 Madeline Hon              11 Manhasset HS             60.34   4 
 15 Annalise Russo            10 Comsewogue               60.70   4 
 16 Elizabeth Radke           11 Ward Melvill             60.81   3 
 17 Jessica Faustin           11 Middle Count             60.83   3 
 18 Michela Giura             11 Sacred Heart             61.55   3 
 19 Mia Milton                12 Eastport/Sou             62.00   5 
 20 Maeve Murphy              12 Westhampton              62.03   6 
 21 Alexandra Williams         9 Elmont                   62.21   7 
 22 Catherine Eng             12 Smithtown We             62.22   4 
 23 Cantee Oglesby-Cowan      10 Freeport                 62.30   5 
 24 Ellie Fox                 12 CSH                      62.35   4 
 25 Makayla Shelton           12 St. John the             62.78   6 
 26 Fiona Maloney             10 Mary Louis A             62.80   5 
 27 Sally Hirschwerk          11 Port Washing             63.11   7 
 28 Dorer, Maya Dorer         10 St. Joseph B             63.25   3 
 29 Kristen Lightbourne       10 Harborfields             63.27   6 
 30 Gabrielle Savage          12 Comsewogue               63.32   8 
 31 Deyanna Barnaby           11 Elmont                   63.33   4 
 32 Celine Cayo               12 Holy Trinity             63.46  10 
 33 Leah Taylor               12 Port Washing             63.80   7 
 34 Gianna Pepitone           12 Sachem East              64.10   7 
 35 Olivia Jaworski            9 Northport                64.52   6 
 36 Jasmine Ahmed             12 Sachem East              64.55   6 
 37 Jules Firouztale          10 North Shore              64.67   7 
 38 Emily Benson-Tyler         9 Port Washing             64.87   8 
 39 Elizabeth Cruz            11 Manhasset HS             64.97   8 
 40 Munachi Egbuziem          12 Middle Count             64.99   8 
 41 Gillian Barresi            9 Sachem East              65.09  10 
 42 Erica Hecht               11 Sachem East              65.23   8 
 43 Juliana Sims              10 Manhasset HS             65.24   6 
 44 Ebubechukwu Uwechia       11 Middle Count             65.28  10 
 45 Olivia Mincone            12 Northport                65.37   9 
 46 Mayella Rubin             11 Elmont                   65.50   5 
 47 Hannah Carroll            12 Comsewogue               65.53  10 
 48 Riley Connors             11 Eastport/Sou             65.86  11 
 49 Josephine Alliano         12 Massapequa               65.92   7 
 50 Dezeray Richardson        10 Paul Robeson             66.10   5 
 50 Arya Deshpande            10 Sachem East              66.10   8 
 52 Lauren Kaiser             12 Holy Trinity             66.15  10 
 53 Isabelle Makinen          12 Sachem East              66.52   9 
 54 Ruby Kessler               8 North Shore              66.55  12 
 55 Molly Grow                 9 Sachem East              66.60   9 
 55 Sarah Alfaro              11 Elmont                   66.60   5 
 57 Julianna Grillo           11 Sachem East              66.63   9 
 58 Olivia Lamond              9 North Shore              66.89  10 
 59 Kylie Koerner             10 Sachem East              66.92  11 
 60 Cherisse Williams         12 Holy Trinity             67.25  12 
 61 Sariah Grant              10 Mary Louis A             67.33   9 
 62 Samantha Yaker            10 Sachem East              67.60  11 
 63 Victoria Topol            11 North Shore              67.70  12 
 64 Karina Allen              12 Comsewogue               68.00  11 
 65 Keeley Hayes              11 Mary Louis A             68.32   9 
 66 Daniella Meyer            12 Sachem East              68.45  11 
 67 Olivia Swaine             11 Eastport/Sou             69.74  12 
 68 Jadyn Simmons             10 Sachem East              70.10  11 
 69 Madeline Bush              8 North Shore              71.41  12 
 70 Julia Carroll             11 North Shore              77.63  12 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jada Hodge                10 Middle Count             25.71   1  10   
  2 Chibugo Obichere          12 VS South                 25.74   1   8   
  3 McKayla Jones             12 Hhh East                 25.90   3   6   
  4 Analisse Batista           9 Huntington               26.34   1   4   
  5 Oceane Ode                10 Westhampton              26.35   2   2   
  6 Miasha Pittman            11 Riverhead                26.42   2   1   
  7 Claudia Iannelli          12 Poly Prep                26.45   1 
  8 Nyha Butler               11 St. Anthony'             26.50   2 
  9 Ashia Smith               12 St. Anthony'             26.52   3 
 10 Felicity Permenter         9 St. Anthony'             26.68   4 
 11 Melanie Galeano           12 Sacred Heart             26.83   1 
 12 Ava Gellis                12 Port Washing             26.84   2 
 12 Kylasia Bullard           11 William Floy             26.84   4 
 14 Grace Sargent             10 Middle Count             26.85   6 
 15 Ann-Isabelle Eustache     12 St. John the             26.87   1 
 16 Sade Greenidge            11 Poly Prep                26.89   2 
 17 Giavanna Ciaravino         9 St. Anthony'             27.18   4 
 18 Christine Grandon         11 MacArthur                27.21   5 
 19 Madeline Hon              11 Manhasset HS             27.22   4 
 20 Isabella Masotti          10 Mattituck                27.23   3 
 20 Tess Jablonowski           9 St. Anthony'             27.23   5 
 22 Anesia Marin              11 Paul Robeson             27.29   7 
 23 Cannon, Alanni Cannon     10 St. Joseph B             27.48   4 
 24 Jahmilia Dennis            9 Sacred Heart             27.51   3 
 25 Alyssa Faulk              12 Elmont                   27.61   3 
 25 Ellie Fox                 12 CSH                      27.61   5 
 27 Ella Hyde                 10 Mary Louis A             27.71   7 
 28 Michela Giura             11 Sacred Heart             27.72   5 
 29 Brielle Daniells           9 Longwood                 27.79   2 
 30 Gabrielle English         12 Elmont                   27.85   3 
 31 Katherine Carlson         10 Manhasset HS             27.93   5 
 32 Destiny Mack               9 Longwood                 28.04   8 
 33 Alexis Lafargue           10 Sacred Heart             28.19   6 
 34 Mary Menger               10 Sacred Heart             28.25   6 
 35 Sienna Tulloch            12 Mary Louis A             28.54   7 
 36 Jasmine Kaypour           11 Port Washing             28.65   7 
 37 Emilie Preuss              9 North Shore              28.67   8 
 38 Zara Mason                12 Lutheran                 28.75   8 
 39 Amira Felician            12 Westbury                 28.90   6 
 40 Jules Firouztale          10 North Shore              28.91   8 
 41 Joanna Weber               9 Port Washing             28.96   7 
 42 Bianca Volino             12 Longwood                 28.97   4 
 43 Giovanna Barrett           9 Mepham                   29.05   9 
 44 Grace Livio               11 Port Washing             29.07   7 
 45 Madacyn White             10 Northport                29.08  11 
 46 Eriene Corr               11 Mepham                   29.11   9 
 47 Katelyn Geisler           10 Massapequa               29.13   5 
 48 Gabriela Montanez         12 St. John the             29.22   6 
 49 Olivia Pannell            12 St. John the             29.27   6 
 50 Tian Meinen               10 Northport                29.33   9 
 51 Christine Maguad          10 Mary Louis A             29.51   9 
 52 Kate O'Sullivan           10 Eastport/Sou             29.69  10 
 53 Syriah Martin             10 Eastport/Sou             29.84   8 
 54 Melanie Turner            12 Eastport/Sou             29.86   9 
 55 Shannon Corr              11 Mepham                   29.91   9 
 56 Gianna Gurovich           11 Middle Count             30.17  10 
 57 Sydney Getelman            9 North Shore              30.30  10 
 58 Sam Recine                10 Eastport/Sou             30.41  10 
 59 Kaillan Gaynor            10 North Shore              30.65  11 
 60 Sabina Tejpaul            10 North Shore              30.72  11 
 61 Bryant Alanah              9 Comsewogue               30.76   8 
 62 Lianna Greenstein          9 Northport                30.79  11 
 63 Elise Lemanski            12 Mepham                   31.19  11 
 64 Samantha Schwab            9 Comsewogue               31.61  10 
 65 Kerin Krasnoff            11 North Shore              31.70  11 
 66 Jissel Colindres          11 Comsewogue               32.38  10 
 67 Ella Scheffel              9 North Shore              33.21  12 
 68 Brooke Marzlock            9 North Shore              33.95  12 
 69 Arvena DeShield           11 Holy Trinity             33.98  12 
 70 Suhana Singh              11 North Shore              34.06  12 
 71 Kathryn Ditrano            9 North Shore              34.54  12 
 72 Genevieve Morton           9 North Shore              34.69  12 
 
Event 68  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicola Scaglione          12 Oceanside              7:05.47   10   
  2 Kaitlyn Chandrika         10 Mount Sinai            7:05.65    8   
  3 Katherine Kenny           12 Poly Prep              7:09.89    6   
  4 Carly Woelfel             11 South Side             7:16.68    4   
  5 Kaitlyn Iocca             11 Connetquot             7:22.13    2   
  6 Savannah Haushalter       10 Eastport/Sou           7:33.69    1   
  7 Maya Spottiswood          10 Jfk Bellmore           7:34.91  
  8 Ava Engstrom              10 East Hampton           7:36.29  
  9 Erin Eivers               12 Harborfields           7:46.46  
 10 Kate Manalastas           11 Smithtown We           7:46.55  
 11 Kate Cochran              12 Ward Melvill           7:48.03  
 12 Kaitlyn Drennan           12 Middle Count           8:00.69  
 13 Natalie Haab              12 West Babylon           8:02.36  
 14 Bridget Roell             11 Kings Park             8:11.12  
 15 Samantha Krayeski         11 Port Washing           8:12.74  
 16 Late Registration  7         Team  E                8:18.78  
 17 Lilly Dell                10 Port Washing           8:19.54  
 18 Emma Romano               10 Oceanside              8:20.17  
 19 Hannah O'Neill            11 Sacred Heart           8:50.94  
 20 Catherine Lunny           11 Mary Louis A           8:58.29  
 
Event 70  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hhh West  'A'                                         48.60   1  10   
     1) Sydney Grant 11                 2) Martina Keith 12               
     3) Michele Daye 11                 4) Madison Byrne 11               
  2 Hhh East  'A'                                         48.92   1   8   
     1) Jahnia Hodge 11                 2) Sophia Clark 12                
     3) Soledad Jean 10                 4) McKayla Jones 12               
  3 Paul Robeson  'B'                                     49.16   1   6   
     1) Rehana Collins 9                2) Leanne McDonald 9              
     3) Anesia Marin 11                 4) Shawnakay Peart 12             
  4 St. Anthony's  'A'                                    50.09   2   4   
     1) Giavanna Ciaravino 9            2) Ashia Smith 12                 
     3) Amy Tang 12                     4) Felicity Permenter 9           
  5 Riverhead  'A'                                        50.22   2   2   
     1) Ashli Bell 11                   2) Enaria Suazo 9                 
     3) Jaylynn Tyre 9                  4) Miasha Pittman 11              
  6 Huntington  'A'                                       50.35   1   1   
     1) Alicia Brooks 11                2) Dejanae Linton 10              
     3) Olivia Conte 9                  4) Analisse Batista 9             
  7 Poly Prep  'A'                                        51.03   3 
     1) Claudia Iannelli 12             2) Nicole Bogdanos 8              
     3) Leanna Wells 9                  4) Sade Greenidge 11              
  8 William Floyd  'A'                                    51.35   1 
     1) Kayla Hawkins 11                2) Kynita Bullard 10              
     3) Tatianna Kistner 10             4) Kianna Hawkins 12              
  9 Elmont  'A'                                           51.49   1 
     1) Roodginia Guerrier 12           2) Natalya Rodney 10              
     3) Kamoy Campbell 8                4) Nadege Jean 11                 
 10 Longwood  'A'                                         51.70   2 
     1) Destiny Mack 9                  2) Brielle Daniells 9             
     3) Bianca Volino 12                4) Dana Lewis 9                   
 11 Mattituck  'A'                                        52.06   4 
     1) Nikki Searles 10                2) Emily Nicholson 9              
     3) Miranda Annunziata 12           4) Isabella Masotti 10            
 12 Roosevelt  'A'                                        52.33   2 
     1) Deyani Monroe 11                2) Amelya Seaton 10               
     3) Beyona Monroe 10                4) Stevette Harris 11             
 13 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                             52.46   2 
     1) Melanie Galeano 12              2) Jahmilia Dennis 9              
     3) Mary Menger 10                  4) Alexandria Earle 11            
 14 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                               52.62   3 
     1) Mia Milton 12                   2) Jordyn Wynter 10               
     3) Olivia Reid 10                  4) Allison Turbush 12             
 15 Freeport  'A'                                         53.48   2 
     1) Ashley Hernandez 10             2) Quinci Easter 11               
     3) Kyla Jackson 11                 4) Cantee Oglesby-Cowan 10        
 16 Harborfields  'A'                                     53.65   4 
     1) Peace Osita 11                  2) Kristen Lightbourne 10         
     3) Adelaide Kline 10               4) Danielle Roy 11                
 17 Freeport  'B'                                         57.72   3 
     1) Melissa Moreno 11               2) Brianna Smithson 9             
     3) Kaela Walker 10                 4) Kailani Gowie 9                
 
Event 72  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Freeport  'A'                                       3:55.18   1  10   
     1) Efe Omokeni 11                  2) Enyero Omokeni 10              
     3) Lizbeth Marine 11               4) Alexandria Yarbrough 11        
  2 Brentwood  'A'                                      4:01.34   1   8   
     1) Brianna Davis 11                2) Gabriella Menendez 11          
     3) Victoria Leonard 11             4) Donisha Jeanty 11              
  3 Ward Melville  'A'                                  4:05.52   1   6   
     1) Briana Grant 10                 2) Elizabeth Radke 11             
     3) Emma Rathburn 10                4) Victoria Laguerre 9            
  4 Longwood  'A'                                       4:13.93   2   4   
     1) Ava Reid 10                     2) Kiarra Weber 12                
     3) Shariyah Wallace 9              4) Violet Drinkwater 12           
  5 Massapequa  'A'                                     4:15.02   1   2   
     1) Bridget Murphy 9                2) Alexandra Stasichin 10         
     3) Jillian Johnson 9               4) Kayla Schuler 10               
  6 Comsewogue  'A'                                     4:15.46   1   1   
     1) Gabrielle Savage 12             2) Hannah Carroll 12              
     3) Annalise Russo 10               4) Brianna Quartararo 12          
  7 Ward Melville  'B'                                  4:17.92   2 
     1) Victoria McKnight 10            2) Julia Stafford 10              
     3) Jane Radke 9                    4) Carline Regan 10               
  8 William Floyd  'A'                                  4:22.29   2 
     1) Alaysia Cobb 9                  2) Kiara Ward 9                   
     3) Grace Desire 11                 4) Naomi Desire 12                
  9 Jericho  'A'                                        4:23.08   2 
     1) Claire Ma 9                     2) Esther Lin 9                   
     3) Ana Markovina 9                 4) Mackenzie Setton 9             
 10 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                             4:23.67   2 
     1) Emily Wynne 10                  2) Riley Connors 11               
     3) Taylor Lupis 12                 4) Sofia Pfeffer 9                
 11 Poly Prep  'A'                                      4:24.26   1 
     1) Sade Greenidge 11               2) Madison Stephenson 11          
     3) Leanna Wells 9                  4) Claudia Iannelli 12            
 12 Harborfields  'A'                                   4:26.43   2 
     1) Annamarie Chironis 11           2) Marina Forte 11                
     3) Shannon Tucker 12               4) Shannon Tully 12               
 
Event 74  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Shore  'A'                                    9:34.78   10   
     1) Kayley Lehane 10                2) Nicole Schneider 11            
     3) Carolyn Doyle 11                4) Sophie Rosencrans 10           
  2 Sachem East  'A'                                    9:52.42    8   
     1) Lindsey Dodenhoff 12            2) Anna Murphy 10                 
     3) Alexis Violi 10                 4) Lauren Trejo 10                
  3 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                             9:55.79    6   
     1) Savannah Haushalter 10          2) Karlie Hill 12                 
     3) Cassandra Shore 12              4) Marcie Hogan 12                
  4 Oceanside  'A'                                     10:02.42    4   
     1) Jada King 9                     2) Andria Scaglione 12            
     3) Nicola Scaglione 12             4) Ashley Segarra 12              
  5 West Babylon  'A'                                  10:02.43    2   
     1) Josephine Critchley 10          2) Jenna D'Onofrio 11             
     3) Ja'lenRose DeFilippis 11        4) Shannon Hieber 8               
  6 Riverdale Kingsbridge Academy  'A'                 10:27.45    1   
     1) Aliya Zwyer 12                  2) Faizah Khan 12                 
     3) Perla Encarnacion 10            4) Angelis Hennessey 10           
  7 Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                            10:29.89  
     1) Mikayla Capolino 9              2) Anna Gansrow 7                 
     3) Sierra Schlendorf 12            4) Katie Hill 12                  
  8 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                     10:47.77  
     1) Jacqueline Callinan 12          2) Ava Murphy 11                  
     3) Anna Young 12                   4) Erin Nicastro 10               
  9 Longwood  'A'                                      11:01.74  
     1) Emily Arbuiso 10                2) Julianne Wilson 10             
     3) Caitlyn Gabrinowitz 8           4) Makenzie Crandell 8            
 
Event 81  Girls Long Jump Unseeded
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skye Lehr                 11 Kings Park            15-06.50  
  2 Jamie Loyst               11 Sachem North          15-06.25  
  2 Mary Raymond              10 Bellport              15-06.25  
  4 Jaelyn Conquest           12 Bellport              15-03.50  
  5 Dianna Johnson            10 Smithtown Ea          15-03.25  
  6 Astree Duverne            10 Brentwood             15-00.00  
  7 Quinci Easter             11 Freeport              14-11.50  
  8 Precious Osita            11 Harborfields          14-10.50  
  9 Emily Burke               10 West Babylon          14-09.25  
 10 Samantha Pesiri            9 Smithtown We          14-06.00  
 11 Jasmine Ahmed             12 Sachem East           14-03.50  
 11 Valerie Finke              9 Westhampton           14-03.50  
 13 Julianna Haab              8 West Babylon          14-03.25  
 14 Invya Towns               10 Brentwood             14-02.50  
 15 Arianna Moore             11 Sachem East           14-02.00  
 16 Danielle Zarcone          12 Smithtown We          14-01.00  
 16 Shiloh Morris             10 Ward Melvill          14-01.00  
 18 Jaden O'Brien             12 Smithtown We          13-11.00  
 19 Shyanne Sibblies           9 North Babylo          13-09.00  
 20 Sophia Nestasia           10 Sachem North          13-07.50  
 21 Sharde Jones              10 Roosevelt             13-06.50  
 22 Ashley Nwosu              10 St. Anthony'          13-04.50  
 22 Peace Osita               11 Harborfields          13-04.50  
 24 Isabella Vitola            9 St. Anthony'          13-02.00  
 25 Erin Keenan               12 Sachem North          13-01.00  
 26 Osmara Martinez           11 Roosevelt             12-11.00  
 26 Anabelle Vellosa           8 Westhampton           12-11.00  
 28 Kidest Wolde              11 Roslyn                12-10.50  
 29 Alexandra Paul             9 Our Lady of           12-08.50  
 30 Abigail Bedell            10 Sachem North          12-04.00  
 31 Madelyn Mullen            12 Northport             12-03.25  
 32 anisah smith               9 Central Isli          11-10.00  
 33 Alexa Wing                10 Northport             11-07.00  
 34 Sabrina Veneroso          10 Our Lady of           11-06.50  
 35 Emma Rowan                12 Sachem North          11-05.50  
 36 Amy Wagner                11 Roslyn                11-04.50  
 37 Sasha Farber               9 Roslyn                11-02.25  
 38 Victoria Pascale          10 Sachem North          10-11.00  
 39 Rachel Arlet              10 Roslyn                 9-07.75  
 40 Sarah Miller              12 Roslyn                 9-00.25  
 
Event 83  Girls Triple Jump Unseeded
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samiya Turner             10 Riverhead             32-08.00    9   
  1 Annie Song                12 John Glenn            32-08.00    9   
  3 Jordan Osler              11 Mattituck             32-07.00    6   
  4 Hannah Harrington         12 Kings Park            32-05.00    3   
  4 Allison D'Angio           11 Ward Melvill          32-05.00    3   
  6 Jade Wilkes               11 Hewlett               32-04.00    0.50
  6 Mackenzie Conroy           9 Mattituck             32-04.00    0.50
  8 Mary Raymond              10 Bellport              32-02.50  
  9 Lianna Greenstein          9 Northport             31-11.75  
 10 Courtney Nelson           12 Longwood              31-10.50  
 11 Danielle Zarcone          12 Smithtown We          31-10.00  
 12 Megan Sulinski            12 Harborfields          31-08.00  
 13 DaVeyah Williams          10 Copiague              31-07.75  
 14 Catherine Sciano          12 Holy Trinity          31-07.50  
 15 Kynita Bullard            10 William Floy          31-06.00  
 16 Sophie Delecave           12 Huntington            31-05.50  
 17 Celine Kaoma              10 Hhh East              31-05.00  
 18 Karissa Barney            11 Bellport              31-04.50  
 19 Dana Lewis                 9 Longwood              31-03.50  
 20 Lauren Kaiser             12 Holy Trinity          31-03.25  
 21 Bryant Alanah              9 Comsewogue            31-02.25  
 22 Kaitlyn Monroe            10 Comsewogue            31-02.00  
 23 Julianna Haab              8 West Babylon          30-09.25  
 24 Ashley Curcio             12 Northport             30-07.75  
 25 Jazel Queliz               9 Longwood              30-04.75  
 26 Mackenzie Ritznore        12 East Meadow           30-02.50  
 27 Meagan Wong               11 Kings Park            29-08.00  
 28 Emani Womack               9 Riverhead             29-07.50  
 29 Jennifer Ortiz            11 East Hampton          29-06.50  
 30 Angelina Macchio          11 Manhasset HS          29-05.75  
 31 Kayla Hawkins             11 William Floy          29-03.50  
 32 Tamia Dubidab              9 Poly Prep             28-11.00  
 32 Samantha Pesiri            9 Smithtown We          28-11.00  
 34 Isabella Giacchetto       11 Westhampton           28-10.00  
 35 Samantha Schwab            9 Comsewogue            28-07.25  
 36 Anissa Santiago           10 East Hampton          28-00.00  
 37 Jennifer Buckley           9 Kings Park            27-10.00  
 38 Emily Persaud             11 Mount Sinai           27-09.50  
 39 Peace Osita               11 Harborfields          27-05.00  
 39 Vennyse Green             10 Huntington            27-05.00  
 41 Anne Sorrentino           11 Our Lady of           27-01.00  
 42 Jamila Jackson            11 Copiague              26-09.25  
 43 Lindsay Pincus            12 East Meadow           26-06.00  
 44 Madi Lesak                 9 MacArthur             26-01.00  
 45 Elizabeth Kennedy         10 Harborfields          25-07.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Sinai                 40        2) Ward Melville              39   
    3) VS South                    38        4) Brentwood                  36   
    5) HHH East                    35        6) Longwood                   33.50
    7) Paul Robeson                31        8) Huntington                 22   
    9) Westbury                    21.40    10) Freeport                   20   
   11) Connetquot                  19       12) Middle Country             18.50
   13) HHH West                    18       14) North Shore                16   
   14) Sachem East                 16       16) Eastport/SouthMano         15   
   17) Oceanside                   14       17) John Glenn                 14   
   17) Walt Whitman                14       20) ST. Anthony's              13.50
   21) Riverhead                   12       21) Smithtown East             12   
   23) Hewlett                     10.50    23) West Babylon               10.50
   25) Westhampton Beach           10       25) Bellport                   10   
   25) Roslyn                      10       28) Bayport/Bluepoint           9.80
   29) Mattituck                    8.50    30) Brooklyn Tech               8   
   30) Poly Prep                    8       30) Uniondale                   8   
   30) Hauppauge                    8       34) Benjamin Banneker Academy   7   
   35) Jericho                      6       35) Elmont                      6   
   37) Sacred Heart Academy         5.40    38) East Islip                  5   
   39) Sachem North                 4       39) South Side                  4   
   41) Comsewogue                   3       41) Kings Park                  3   
   43) Manhasset HS                 2       43) Massapequa                  2   
   45) MacArthur                    1.40    46) Riverdale Kingsbridge Aca   1   
   46) Holy Trinity                 1       46) Sayville                    1