Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               43rd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational - 4/6/2019               
                    EZMeet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                     
                     Daniel Hand High School, Madison, CT                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Alanna              9 Danbury                  13.09   9 
  2 Robles, Giuliana           9 Danbury                  13.35   9 
  3 Dickson, Florence          9 Danbury                  13.67   9 
  4 Winters, Avery             9 Sheehan                  13.85   9 
  5 Foligno, Aria              9 Daniel Hand              13.93   8 
  6 Ferdinand, Jade            9 Brien McMaho             14.03   2 
  7 Simpson, Sydney            9 Jonathan Law             14.26   9 
  8 Matkin, Kyra               9 Daniel Hand              14.38   6 
  9 Townsend, Ne'riah          9 Hillhouse                14.44   6  14.436
 10 Duncanson, Reilly          9 Daniel Hand              14.44   8  14.439
 11 Powers, Mackenzie          9 Jonathan Law             14.60   7 
 12 Grier, Janiyah             9 Hillhouse                14.62   7 
 13 West, Brianna              9 Hillhouse                14.67   7 
 14 Criscuolo, Ly-Linh         9 Haddam-Killi             14.78   8 
 15 Ladyga, Taylor             9 Norwich Free             14.83   9  14.825
 16 Vajdos, Jessica            9 Ledyard                  14.83   7  14.829
 17 Meyer, Jaiden              9 Jonathan Law             14.89   7 
 18 Gulick, Riley              9 Brien McMaho             14.93   1 
 19 Forbes, Emerson            9 Sacred Heart             14.97   8  14.970
 19 Stockmal, Katie            9 Jonathan Law             14.97   7  14.970
 21 Withingham, Makyla           Brien McMaho             15.02   2  15.020
 21 Brown, Jasmine             9 Danbury                  15.02   9  15.020
 23 Regina, Ashley             9 Jonathan Law             15.10   8 
 24 Moore, Kerona              9 Brien McMaho             15.13   2  15.125
 25 Ramsey, Makayla            9 Norwich Free             15.13   5  15.130
 26 Abrahams, Karesa           9 Danbury                  15.18   4 
 27 Gabrynowicz, Ally          9 Daniel Hand              15.26   6 
 28 Coutu, Ava                 9 Woodstock Ac             15.29   3 
 29 Quintero, Jardel           9 Sheehan                  15.39   5 
 30 Boyer, Abigail             9 Daniel Hand              15.41   6 
 31 Johnson, Jaela             9 Jonathan Law             15.43   5 
 32 Mullings, Nyla             9 Brien McMaho             15.44   2 
 33 Martinez, Janai            9 Sheehan                  15.47   9 
 34 Gervais, Emily             9 Daniel Hand              15.57   5 
 35 Johnson, Shelby            9 Mercy (Ct)               15.65   2 
 36 Koons, Jaime               9 Sacred Heart             15.68   6 
 37 Eberhart, Bridget          9 Mercy (Ct)               15.91   1 
 38 Caruso, Riley              9 Daniel Hand              16.08   8 
 39 Alves, Aidelene            9 Norwich Free             16.17   4 
 40 Delannoy, Taisha           9 Norwich Free             16.26   6 
 41 Cullen, Kelly              9 Mercy (Ct)               16.27   3 
 42 Trimandilis, Jazlynn       9 Danbury                  16.28   1 
 43 Ward, Erin                 9 Valley Regio             16.31   7 
 44 Porter, Berkeley           9 Daniel Hand              16.37   6 
 45 Carella, Caroline          9 Mercy (Ct)               16.38   2 
 46 Rodham, Sophia             9 Daniel Hand              16.48   6 
 47 Dickens, A'Nayia           9 Danbury                  16.50   5 
 48 Mullally, Niamh            9 Daniel Hand              16.57   8 
 49 Salvo, Ruby                9 Daniel Hand              16.60   1 
 50 Brown, Elizabeth           9 Mercy (Ct)               16.61   3 
 51 Kwarteng, Hannah           9 Danbury                  16.72   4 
 52 Welsch, Shelby             9 Haddam-Killi             16.91   4 
 53 Andrea, Grace              9 Mercy (Ct)               16.93   3 
 54 Karlsen, Adela             9 Woodstock Ac             17.21   1 
 55 Bryan, Taylor              9 Danbury                  17.49   8 
 56 Rotermund, Annie           9 Daniel Hand              17.63   7 
 57 Phillips, Julia            9 Mercy (Ct)               17.89   3 
 58 Gilbert, Hannah            9 Mercy (Ct)               17.95   3 
 59 Condon, Olivia             9 Woodstock Ac             18.01   3 
 60 Dwyer, Alanna              9 Sheehan                  19.00   5 
 61 Diglio, Isabella           9 Waterford                25.79   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Alanna              9 Danbury                  26.08   7 
  2 Winters, Avery             9 Sheehan                  26.98   7 
  3 Williams, Ariel            9 Danbury                  28.19   7 
  4 Matkin, Kyra               9 Daniel Hand              28.86   6 
  5 Ferdinand, Jade            9 Brien McMaho             29.36   1 
  6 Grier, Janiyah             9 Hillhouse                29.43   5 
  7 Williams, Ashley           9 Danbury                  29.60   7 
  8 Simpson, Sydney            9 Jonathan Law             29.64   6 
  9 Noviello, Ava              9 Mercy (Ct)               29.81   2 
 10 West, Brianna              9 Hillhouse                29.83   5 
 11 Criscuolo, Ly-Linh         9 Haddam-Killi             29.88   7 
 12 Novas, Aaliyah             9 Danbury                  30.00   7 
 13 Vajdos, Jessica            9 Ledyard                  30.01   6 
 14 Fay, Alanna                9 Daniel Hand              30.20   2 
 15 Ladyga, Taylor             9 Norwich Free             30.34   6 
 16 Regina, Ashley             9 Jonathan Law             30.46   5 
 17 Stockmal, Katie            9 Jonathan Law             30.51   5 
 18 Townsend, Ne'riah          9 Hillhouse                30.60   4 
 19 Davis, Lauren              9 Jonathan Law             30.75   5 
 20 Gabrynowicz, Ally          9 Daniel Hand              30.76   6 
 21 Coutu, Ava                 9 Woodstock Ac             31.06   2 
 22 Gervais, Emily             9 Daniel Hand              31.22   5 
 23 Sullivan, Meryl            9 Daniel Hand              31.39   4 
 24 Powers, Mackenzie          9 Jonathan Law             31.47   5 
 25 Agyeman, Eliana            9 Sheehan                  31.51   5 
 26 Quintero, Jardel           9 Sheehan                  31.71   3 
 27 Samms, Brianna             9 Hillhouse                32.19   1 
 28 Johnson, Jaela             9 Jonathan Law             32.53   4 
 29 Ramsey, Makayla            9 Norwich Free             32.57   3 
 30 Arrandale, Catherine       9 Daniel Hand              32.82   1 
 31 Boyer, Abigail             9 Daniel Hand              33.03   6 
 32 Kasperowski, Mary          9 Mercy (Ct)               33.24   2 
 33 Henry, Sarah               9 Norwich Free             33.49   4 
 34 Porter, Berkeley           9 Daniel Hand              33.54   4 
 35 Fino, Gabrielle            9 Jonathan Law             33.60   4 
 36 Frank, Avery               9 Jonathan Law             33.78   4 
 37 Andrea, Grace              9 Mercy (Ct)               34.49   2 
 38 Gilbert, Hannah            9 Mercy (Ct)               35.34   1 
 39 Karlsen, Adela             9 Woodstock Ac             36.11   1 
 40 Dwyer, Alanna              9 Sheehan                  41.22   4 
 41 Diglio, Isabella           9 Waterford                55.88   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Alanna              9 Danbury                  59.56   3 
  2 Winters, Avery             9 Sheehan                1:02.74   3 
  3 Gilliard, Briana           9 Danbury                1:04.69   3 
  4 Jacaruso, Grace            9 Valley Regio           1:08.39   2 
  5 Sullivan, Meryl            9 Daniel Hand            1:08.63   3 
  6 Davis, Lauren              9 Jonathan Law           1:09.31   3 
  7 Fay, Alanna                9 Daniel Hand            1:10.07   2 
  8 Frank, Avery               9 Jonathan Law           1:11.51   2 
  9 Novas, Aaliyah             9 Danbury                1:11.53   3 
 10 Arrandale, Catherine       9 Daniel Hand            1:13.18   2 
 11 Moore, Kerona              9 Brien McMaho           1:13.66   2 
 12 Samms, Brianna             9 Hillhouse              1:14.77   1 
 13 Adams, Kayleigh            9 Waterford              1:15.50   2 
 14 Hoff, Savannah             9 Waterford              1:17.13   1 
 15 Kellermann, Anna           9 Woodstock Ac           1:17.49   1 
 16 Fino, Gabrielle            9 Jonathan Law           1:18.61   1 
 17 Bennett, Grace             9 Danbury                1:20.78   3 
 18 Agyeman, Eliana            9 Sheehan                1:24.18   2 
 19 Howe, Kassandra            9 Mercy (Ct)             1:25.64   1 
 20 Welsch, Shelby             9 Haddam-Killi           1:26.93   2 
 21 Sobanko, Mia               9 Waterford              1:29.82   1 
 22 Gerboth, Erin              9 Waterford              1:39.75   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stenger, Riley             9 Brien McMaho           2:30.63   2 
      1:16.06 (1:16.06)  2:30.63 (1:14.57)
  2 Harren, Katherine          9 Ledyard                2:40.00   2 
      1:16.95 (1:16.95)  2:40.00 (1:23.06)
  3 Martino, Karly             9 Sacred Heart           2:45.70   2 
      1:21.55 (1:21.55)  2:45.70 (1:24.15)
  4 Teixiera, Marianna         9 Danbury                2:45.96   2 
      1:20.64 (1:20.64)  2:45.96 (1:25.33)
  5 Dos Santos, Giovanna       9 Danbury                2:46.15   2 
      1:17.12 (1:17.12)  2:46.15 (1:29.03)
  6 Amodio, Arianna            9 Sheehan                2:46.24   2 
      1:20.99 (1:20.99)  2:46.24 (1:25.26)
  7 Green, Shelby              9 Jonathan Law           2:46.36   2 
      1:21.48 (1:21.48)  2:46.36 (1:24.89)
  8 Espinoza, Juliana          9 East Haven             2:52.78   2 
      1:22.76 (1:22.76)  2:52.78 (1:30.02)
  9 Selmer, Charlotte          9 Haddam-Killi           2:54.55   1 
      1:24.15 (1:24.15)  2:54.55 (1:30.40)
 10 Torello, Lily              9 Sacred Heart           2:58.25   1 
      1:24.49 (1:24.49)  2:58.25 (1:33.77)
 11 Morales, Haley             9 Mercy (Ct)             3:00.96   1 
      1:28.05 (1:28.05)  3:00.96 (1:32.92)
 12 Sestan, Maya               9 Daniel Hand            3:01.78   1 
      1:27.06 (1:27.06)  3:01.78 (1:34.73)
 13 Reilly, Emma               9 Sheehan                3:02.67   1 
      1:28.47 (1:28.47)  3:02.67 (1:34.21)
 14 Szewc, Emma                9 East Haven             3:04.76   1 
      1:30.24 (1:30.24)  3:04.76 (1:34.52)
 15 Rodriguez, Samantha        9 Danbury                3:07.68   1 
      1:29.55 (1:29.55)  3:07.68 (1:38.13)
 16 Kellermann, Anna           9 Woodstock Ac           3:10.37   1 
      1:35.57 (1:35.57)  3:10.37 (1:34.80)
 17 Smith, Olivia              9 Norwich Free           3:13.74   1 
      1:35.08 (1:35.08)  3:13.74 (1:38.66)
 18 Desai, Maya                9 Waterford              3:13.97   1 
      1:35.66 (1:35.66)  3:13.97 (1:38.32)
 19 Boyhen, Maya               9 Sacred Heart           3:22.72   1 
      1:36.05 (1:36.05)  3:22.72 (1:46.67)
 20 Lange, Kate                9 Waterford              3:25.58   1 
      1:30.90 (1:30.90)  3:25.58 (1:54.69)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quieroz, Stephanie         9 Danbury                5:28.91   2 
      2:41.77 (2:41.77)  5:28.91 (2:47.14)
  2 Jones, Sophia              9 Norwich Free           5:55.00   2 
      2:57.20 (2:57.20)  5:55.00 (2:57.81)
  3 Cunningham, Ava            9 Valley Regio           5:56.41   2 
      2:59.19 (2:59.19)  5:56.41 (2:57.23)
  4 Muhs, Yanli                9 Guilford               5:56.69   2 
      2:57.53 (2:57.53)  5:56.69 (2:59.16)
  5 Amodio, Arianna            9 Sheehan                6:02.29   2 
      2:58.64 (2:58.64)  6:02.29 (3:03.65)
  6 Green, Shelby              9 Jonathan Law           6:10.90   2 
      3:02.25 (3:02.25)  6:10.90 (3:08.65)
  7 Espinoza, Juliana          9 East Haven             6:12.90   2 
      3:00.28 (3:00.28)  6:12.90 (3:12.62)
  8 Gachi, Allison             9 Jonathan Law           6:12.96   2 
      3:02.35 (3:02.35)  6:12.96 (3:10.62)
  9 Selmer, Charlotte          9 Haddam-Killi           6:15.54   2 
      3:02.80 (3:02.80)  6:15.54 (3:12.74)
 10 Ali, Natalie               9 Danbury                6:52.95   1 
      3:30.61 (3:30.61)  6:52.95 (3:22.35)
 11 Carchia, Elizabeth         9 Sacred Heart           6:53.69   1 
      3:29.12 (3:29.12)  6:53.69 (3:24.58)
 12 Reilly, Emma               9 Sheehan                6:59.39   2 
      3:09.12 (3:09.12)  6:59.39 (3:50.27)
 13 Szewc, Emma                9 East Haven             7:07.94   1 
      3:39.52 (3:39.52)  7:07.94 (3:28.42)
 14 Smith, Olivia              9 Norwich Free           7:11.24   1 
      3:34.31 (3:34.31)  7:11.24 (3:36.93)
 15 Trejos, Isabella           9 Danbury                7:17.06   1 
      3:41.37 (3:41.37)  7:17.06 (3:35.69)
 16 Desai, Maya                9 Waterford              7:29.92   1 
      3:39.12 (3:39.12)  7:29.92 (3:50.80)
 17 Rios, Angela               9 Danbury                8:22.35   1 
      3:49.38 (3:49.38)  8:22.35 (4:32.97)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Ava            9 Valley Regio          12:56.98  
      6:34.35 (6:34.35) 12:56.98 (6:22.64)
  2 Muhs, Yanli                9 Guilford              12:59.51  
      6:34.13 (6:34.13) 12:59.51 (6:25.38)
  3 Gachi, Allison             9 Jonathan Law          13:34.84  
      6:35.62 (6:35.62) 13:34.84 (6:59.22)
  4 Schweitzer, Victoria       9 Ledyard               14:36.18  
      7:14.07 (7:14.07) 14:36.18 (7:22.11)
  5 Carchia, Elizabeth         9 Sacred Heart          15:36.88  
      7:43.89 (7:43.89) 15:36.88 (7:52.99)
  6 Desai, Maya                9 Waterford             16:39.91  
      8:07.08 (8:07.08) 16:39.91 (8:32.83)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sosnowski, Leah            9 Haddam-Killi             20.16   1 
  2 Williams, Ariel            9 Danbury                  20.27   2 
  3 Forbes, Emerson            9 Sacred Heart             20.47   2 
  4 Cecchini, Loretta          9 Valley Regio             20.85   1 
  5 Fain, Christina            9 Ledyard                  20.87   2 
  6 Crispino, Julianna         9 Sheehan                  20.96   2 
  7 Timothy, Jessica           9 Haddam-Killi             21.25   1 
  8 Kaider, Allyson            9 Sheehan                  22.35   1 
  9 Farquhar, Ailish           9 Ledyard                  22.43   2 
 10 Comerford, Hadley          9 Haddam-Killi             22.70   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Ashley           9 Danbury                  54.17   2 
  2 Mazzucco, Emily            9 East Haven               54.52   2 
  3 Sosnowski, Leah            9 Haddam-Killi             55.66   2 
  4 Timothy, Jessica           9 Haddam-Killi             56.62   2 
  5 Comerford, Hadley          9 Haddam-Killi             57.14   1 
  6 Ward, Erin                 9 Valley Regio             57.77   1 
  7 Fain, Christina            9 Ledyard                  59.42   1 
  8 Cecchini, Loretta          9 Valley Regio           1:00.39   1 
  9 Jacaruso, Grace            9 Valley Regio           1:01.06   1 
 10 Myers, Madelyn             9 Waterford              1:01.17   2 
 11 Gilliard, Briana           9 Danbury                1:01.23   2 
 12 Caruso, Riley              9 Daniel Hand            1:01.80   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jonathan Law                                          56.88   2 
     1) Stockmal, Katie 9               2) Simpson, Sydney 9              
     3) Powers, Mackenzie 9             4) Meyer, Jaiden 9                
  2 Brien McMahon                                         57.42   2 
     1) Gulick, Riley 9                 2) Mullings, Nyla 9               
     3) Ferdinand, Jade 9               4) Moore, Kerona 9                
  3 Ledyard                                               59.12   1 
     1) Vajdos, Jessica 9               2) Fain, Christina 9              
     3) Irwin, Gretchen 9               4) Evans, Emily 9                 
  4 Daniel Hand                                           59.58   1 
     1) Foligno, Aria 9                 2) Boyer, Abigail 9               
     3) Mullally, Niamh 9               4) Porter, Berkeley 9             
  5 Sheehan                                               59.81   2 
     1) Martinez, Janai 9               2) Mansfield, Patrice 9           
     3) Quintero, Jardel 9              4) Kaider, Allyson 9              
  6 Norwich Free Academy                                  59.85   1 
     1) Alves, Aidelene 9               2) Delannoy, Taisha 9             
     3) Ramsey, Makayla 9               4) Ladyga, Taylor 9               
  7 Mercy (Ct)                                          1:00.08   2 
     1) Diaz, Adriana 9                 2) Kasperowski, Mary 9            
     3) Johnson, Shelby 9               4) Noviello, Ava 9                
  8 Waterford                                           1:00.31   1 
     1) Brennan-Almaraz, Flor 9         2) Li, Nicole 9                   
     3) Myers, Madelyn 9                4) Arrieta, Helen 9               
  9 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)                        1:00.42   1 
     1) Forbes, Emerson 9               2) Koons, Jaime 9                 
     3) Manning, Justine 9              4) Munoz, Isabel 9                
 -- Danbury                                                  DQ   2 
     1) Dickson, Florence 9             2) Brown, Jasmine 9               
     3) Bennett, Grace 9                4) Dickens, A'Nayia 9             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haddam-Killingworth                                 4:47.32  
     1) Comerford, Hadley 9             2) Selmer, Charlotte 9            
     3) Sosnowski, Leah 9               4) Twachtman, Ali 9               
      1:12.74 (1:12.74)  2:23.57 (1:10.84)  3:34.61 (1:11.04)  4:47.32 (1:12.71)
  2 Jonathan Law                                        4:56.03  
     1) Green, Shelby 9                 2) Fino, Gabrielle 9              
     3) Frank, Avery 9                  4) Davis, Lauren 9                
      1:10.54 (1:10.54)  2:24.58 (1:14.04)  3:44.73 (1:20.16)  4:56.03 (1:11.30)
  3 Ledyard                                             4:56.90  
     1) Harren, Katherine 9             2) Evans, Emily 9                 
     3) Farquhar, Ailish 9              4) Irwin, Gretchen 9              
      1:10.88 (1:10.88)  2:26.44 (1:15.57)  3:41.65 (1:15.21)  4:56.90 (1:15.26)
  4 Daniel Hand                                         5:05.06  
     1) Arrandale, Catherine 9          2) Chapman, Anna-Catherine 9      
     3) Fay, Alanna 9                   4) Rodham, Sophia 9               
      1:16.88 (1:16.88)  2:39.79 (1:22.91)  3:52.70 (1:12.92)  5:05.06 (1:12.36)
  5 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)                        5:12.07  
     1) Boyhen, Maya 9                  2) Martino, Karly 9               
     3) Sievers, Josephine 9            4) Torello, Lily 9                
      1:17.01 (1:17.01)  2:32.38 (1:15.38)  3:59.32 (1:26.94)  5:12.07 (1:12.76)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ledyard                                            11:20.91  
     1) Harren, Katherine 9             2) Schweitzer, Victoria 9         
     3) Robbins, Reanna 9               4) Evans, Emily 9                 
      2:42.41 (2:42.41)  5:34.08 (2:51.68)  8:26.88 (2:52.80) 11:20.91 (2:54.03)
  2 Danbury                                            11:26.26  
     1) Chen, Gerina 9                  2) Lopes, Mariana 9               
     3) Ali, Natalie 9                  4) Quieroz, Stephanie 9           
      3:01.41 (3:01.41)  6:20.02 (3:18.61)  8:59.83 (2:39.81) 11:26.26 (2:26.43)
  3 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)                       12:34.41  
     1) Boyhen, Maya 9                  2) Carchia, Elizabeth 9           
     3) Martino, Karly 9                4) Torello, Lily 9                
      2:50.42 (2:50.42)  5:56.35 (3:05.94)  9:26.88 (3:30.53) 12:34.41 (3:07.53)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelly, Emma                9 Jonathan Law           4-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Mazzucco, Emily            9 East Haven             4-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Williams, Ariel            9 Danbury                4-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Powell, Julianna           9 Daniel Hand            4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 D'Auria, Morgan            9 East Haven            J4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Manning, Justine           9 Sacred Heart           4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Adams, Kayleigh            9 Waterford             J4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Cullen, Kelly              9 Mercy (Ct)            J4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Dickson, Florence          9 Danbury               J4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Timothy, Jessica           9 Haddam-Killi           3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Cecchini, Loretta          9 Valley Regio          J3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Crispino, Julianna         9 Sheehan                3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Hoff, Savannah             9 Waterford              3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
 13 Sobanko, Mia               9 Waterford              3-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 
        O  XXX 
 -- Gerboth, Erin              9 Waterford                   NH  
     3-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharpe, MaKenna            9 Jonathan Law           7-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Crispino, Julianna         9 Sheehan               J7-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Piscitelli, Alicea         9 Sheehan                6-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Koons, Jaime               9 Sacred Heart           6-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 D'Auria, Morgan            9 East Haven             5-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Condon, Olivia             9 Woodstock Ac                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Bennett, Grace             9 Danbury                     NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robles, Giuliana           9 Danbury               16-06.00   2 
      16-04  16-06  PASS           
  2 Piscitelli, Alicea         9 Sheehan               14-01.00   2 
      13-11  13-10  14-01         
  3 Nelly, Emma                9 Jonathan Law          14-00.50   2 
      13-04  12-10  14-00.50         
  4 Meyer, Jaiden              9 Jonathan Law          13-05.00   2 
      12-05  13-05  PASS         
  5 Withingham, Makyla           Brien McMaho          13-04.50   1 
      13-04.50  11-08.50  12-02         
  6 Duncanson, Reilly          9 Daniel Hand           13-04.00   2 
      13-04  FOUL  PASS         
  7 Matkin, Kyra               9 Daniel Hand           13-01.00   2 
      13-01  12-04  PASS         
  8 Eberhart, Bridget          9 Mercy (Ct)            12-11.00   1 
      12-10.50  12-11  12-01         
  9 Fitzgerald, Avery          9 Jonathan Law          12-07.00   2 
      12-07  12-01.50  12-07         
 10 Sullivan, Meryl            9 Daniel Hand           12-06.00   2 
      FOUL  11-03.50  12-06         
 11 Jacaruso, Grace            9 Valley Regio          12-05.00   1 
      11-05  12-05  11-10         
 12 Mullings, Nyla             9 Brien McMaho          11-09.50   1 
      11-09.50  10-11.50  10-04         
 13 Ward, Erin                 9 Valley Regio          11-06.00   1 
      9-11  FOUL  11-06         
 14 Myers, Madelyn             9 Waterford             11-04.00   1 
      11-03  11-04  10-07           
 15 Li, Nicole                 9 Waterford             11-03.00   1 
      FOUL  11-03  FOUL         
 16 Caruso, Riley              9 Daniel Hand           11-00.00   2 
      10-08  11-00  PASS         
 17 Barber, Sydney             9 Mercy (Ct)            10-08.00   1 
      10-08  9-09.50  9-10         
 18 Diaz, Adriana              9 Mercy (Ct)            10-07.00   1 
      FOUL  10-05  10-07         
 19 Phillips, Julia            9 Mercy (Ct)             9-10.00   1 
      FOUL  9-10  FOUL         
 20 Breton, MacKenzie          9 Mercy (Ct)             9-01.50   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  9-01.50         
 -- Criscuolo, Ly-Linh         9 Haddam-Killi              FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Mullally, Niamh            9 Daniel Hand               FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Moore, Kerona              9 Brien McMaho              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gervais, Emily             9 Daniel Hand               FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Rodham, Sophia             9 Daniel Hand               FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 D'Auria, Morgan            9 East Haven            29-09.00  
      29-09  FOUL  29-04.50           
  2 Nelly, Emma                9 Jonathan Law          29-06.00  
      29-06  28-02.50  FOUL           
  3 Piscitelli, Alicea         9 Sheehan               29-02.00  
      28-00  29-00  29-02           
  4 Fitzgerald, Avery          9 Jonathan Law          26-04.50  
      26-04.50  26-03  24-11           
  5 Manning, Justine           9 Sacred Heart          25-04.50  
      25-04.50  22-10  24-02.50           
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jagrosse, Darla            9 Sheehan               28-05.00   3 
      28-05  27-11  26-01           
  2 Regina, Ashley             9 Jonathan Law          26-00.00   2 
      26-00  23-01  23-06         
  3 DiPasquale, Madison        9 Sheehan               25-10.00   2 
      24-10  25-10  23-09         
  4 Oconner, Olivia            9 Hillhouse             24-05.00   3 
      22-04  24-05  19-02         
  5 Kirkness, Zoe              9 Danbury               22-07.00   3 
      22-06  22-07  21-00         
  6 Larkin, Avery              9 Norwich Free         J22-07.00   3 
      22-03  22-07  22-03         
  7 Rutkowski, Aurora          9 Jonathan Law          21-07.00   3 
      21-03  21-07  21-04         
  8 Cullagh, Molly             9 Sheehan               21-03.00   3 
      21-03  18-10  19-10         
  9 Russell, Charlize          9 Norwich Free          21-00.00   2 
      20-02  19-06  21-00         
 10 Bryan, Taylor              9 Danbury              J21-00.00   2 
      21-00  19-01  19-04         
 11 Warmoth, Mackenzie         9 East Haven            20-11.00   3 
      20-04  20-11  16-11         
 12 Franzik, Emily             9 Sheehan              J20-11.00   3 
      20-11  19-02  17-10         
 13 Johnson, Paige             9 Sacred Heart          20-01.00   1 
      17-05  20-01  19-10         
 14 Abrahams, Karesa           9 Danbury               20-00.00   3 
      FOUL  20-00  17-05         
 15 Lange, Kate                9 Waterford             19-11.00   1 
      FOUL  18-06  19-11         
 16 Suraci, Callie             9 Sheehan               19-10.00   3 
      15-07  19-10  16-05         
 17 Viano, Ainsley             9 Woodstock Ac          19-04.00   1 
      15-10  18-10  19-04         
 18 Anton, Amaija              9 Waterford             18-00.00   1 
      18-00  17-06  16-08         
 19 Sievers, Josephine         9 Sacred Heart          17-05.00   1 
      17-05  17-03  15-04         
 20 Merenda, Emily             9 Jonathan Law          15-09.00   2 
      13-08  15-09  14-08         
 21 McCarthy, Morgan           9 Jonathan Law          15-07.00   2 
      15-07  15-07  14-08         
 22 Arrieta, Helen             9 Waterford            J15-07.00   1 
      15-07  12-07  FOUL         
 23 Trimandilis, Jazlynn       9 Danbury               15-05.00   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-05           
 24 Flores, Niobe              9 Danbury               14-08.00   2 
      14-00  14-08  11-08           
 25 Verna, Danie-Claire        9 Sacred Heart          13-02.00   1 
      8-11  12-05  13-02         
 26 Liben, Emma                9 Sacred Heart          13-01.00   1 
      11-04  11-10  13-01         
 -- Pruenca, Destiny           9 Woodstock Ac              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Strom, Scarlett            9 Haddam-Killi              FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lind, Kaia                 9 Daniel Hand               FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Addy, Danielle             9 Mercy (Ct)                FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DiPasquale, Madison        9 Sheehan                  80-00   2 
      80-00  70-10  76-02         
  2 Jagrosse, Darla            9 Sheehan                  79-07   2 
      71-04  78-02  79-07         
  3 Larkin, Avery              9 Norwich Free             71-07   2 
      71-07  65-05  67-04         
  4 Oconner, Olivia            9 Hillhouse                71-02   2 
      71-02  68-07  60-03         
  5 Kirkness, Zoe              9 Danbury                  66-04   2 
      60-05  62-04  66-04         
  6 Russell, Charlize          9 Norwich Free             62-07   2 
      44-04  62-07  61-00           
  7 Anton, Amaija              9 Waterford                62-05   1 
      62-05  58-10  FOUL         
  8 Bryan, Taylor              9 Danbury                  57-09   2 
      53-01  57-09  53-07         
  9 Johnson, Paige             9 Sacred Heart             57-07   1 
      57-07  45-05  42-07         
 10 Sievers, Josephine         9 Sacred Heart             55-11   1 
      55-11  55-05  53-07         
 11 Suraci, Callie             9 Sheehan                  54-11   2 
      48-10  48-02  54-11         
 12 Strom, Scarlett            9 Haddam-Killi             49-11   2 
      49-11  48-08  49-11         
 13 Franzik, Emily             9 Sheehan                  49-02   1 
      48-04  49-00  49-02         
 14 Rutkowski, Aurora          9 Jonathan Law             48-04   2 
      FOUL  41-06  48-04         
 15 Abrahams, Karesa           9 Danbury                  47-02   2 
      44-06  40-06  47-02         
 16 Verna, Danie-Claire        9 Sacred Heart             46-09   1 
      46-09  37-09  41-02           
 17 Aggrey, Princess           9 East Haven               46-07   1 
      40-04  44-02  46-07           
 18 Trimandilis, Jazlynn       9 Danbury                  46-05   1 
      46-05  45-11  41-05         
 19 Cullagh, Molly             9 Sheehan                 J46-05   2 
      42-09  44-07  46-05         
 20 Flores, Niobe              9 Danbury                  42-05   2 
      40-03  42-02  42-05         
 21 Arrieta, Helen             9 Waterford                40-00   1 
      40-00  FOUL  34-04         
 22 Munoz, Isabel              9 Sacred Heart             35-02   1 
      FOUL  33-04  35-02         
 23 Liben, Emma                9 Sacred Heart             32-05   1 
      29-05  32-05  32-02         
 24 Merenda, Emily             9 Jonathan Law             25-02   1 
      25-02  24-04  FOUL         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gulick, Riley              9 Brien McMaho             64-06  
      55-07  58-07  64-06         
  2 Warmoth, Mackenzie         9 East Haven               56-03  
      54-07  51-09  56-03         
  3 Franzik, Emily             9 Sheehan                  55-04  
      51-05  55-04  51-02           
  4 Lange, Kate                9 Waterford                51-11  
      51-11  50-01  49-11         
  5 Kirkness, Zoe              9 Danbury                  48-09  
      47-10  44-00  48-09         
  6 Strom, Scarlett            9 Haddam-Killi             46-09  
      41-05  41-04  46-09         
  7 Rutkowski, Aurora          9 Jonathan Law             38-11  
      FOUL  38-11  34-11         
  8 Merenda, Emily             9 Jonathan Law             37-02  
      36-06  35-05  37-02         
  9 Johnson, Paige             9 Sacred Heart             35-04  
      29-10  35-04  32-10         
 10 Munoz, Isabel              9 Sacred Heart             29-04  
      29-04  26-00  23-04         
 11 Viano, Ainsley             9 Woodstock Ac             25-08  
      25-08  FOUL  17-09         
 12 McCarthy, Morgan           9 Jonathan Law             24-00  
      24-00  22-09  19-00         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Ralphael          9 Hillhouse                11.80   6 
  2 Villano, Ryan              9 Sheehan                  12.22   1 
  3 Aristilde, Dangelo         9 Norwich Free             12.38   6 
  4 Coleman, Zyair             9 Hillhouse                12.49   6 
  5 Kollie, Jelan              9 Sheehan                  12.54   6 
  6 Thomas, Kyle               9 Danbury                  12.67   5  12.667
  7 Adhi, Anindo               9 Danbury                  12.67   3  12.669
  8 Pollard, Jack              9 North Haven              12.73   6 
  9 Washington, Nick           9 Ledyard                  12.74   5 
 10 Cavrell, Kevin             9 Haddam-Killi             12.90   6 
 11 Mazzarella, Mario          9 Daniel Hand              12.93   6 
 12 Burkett, Paul              9 Sheehan                  12.98   5 
 13 Boswell, Brenyn            9 Danbury                  12.99   5 
 14 Harris, Andrew             9 Ledyard                  13.00   4 
 15 Twombly, Chris             9 Danbury                  13.09   5  13.081
 16 De Leon, Andre             9 Danbury                  13.09   3  13.090
 17 Victorino, Jankiel         9 Danbury                  13.21   4 
 18 Tischer, Aiden             9 Amity                    13.30   3 
 19 Leon-Barreiro, Lucas       9 Sheehan                  13.36   5 
 20 Barrera, Isaac             9 Haddam-Killi             13.46   2 
 21 Geremia, Zack              9 Amity                    13.47   2 
 22 Peralta, Casey             9 Danbury                  13.50   3 
 23 Drew, Mason                9 Valley Regio             13.62   3 
 24 Devillers, MJ              9 North Haven              13.71   5 
 25 Athis, Jquan               9 Hillhouse                14.02   1 
 26 Baitch, Joshua             9 Amity                    14.17   1 
 27 Rivas, David               9 North Haven              14.21   3 
 28 DiBenedetto, Marco         9 North Haven              14.26   4 
 29 McCall, Aidan              9 Ledyard                  14.58   1 
 30 Moon, Joshua               9 Ledyard                  14.60   2 
 31 Artaza, Diogo              9 Amity                    15.05   2 
 32 Beckman, James             9 Valley Regio             15.10   3 
 33 Lerner, Luke               9 Daniel Hand              15.13   4 
 34 D'Onofrio, Roberto         9 Amity                    15.32   2 
 35 Sheehy, Matt               9 Sheehan                  15.54   2 
 36 Lippy, Seamus              9 Woodstock Ac             15.56   1 
 37 Chinga, Jonathan           9 Danbury                  15.58   2 
 38 Price, Jesse               9 Waterford                16.50   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Ralphael          9 Hillhouse                23.35   5 
  2 Aristilde, Dangelo         9 Norwich Free             24.34   5 
  3 Coleman, Zyair             9 Hillhouse                24.75   1 
  4 Jolly, Christian           9 Danbury                  25.21   5 
  5 Villano, Ryan              9 Sheehan                  25.23   5 
  6 Cavrell, Kevin             9 Haddam-Killi             25.47   5 
  7 Burkett, Paul              9 Sheehan                  25.54   5 
  8 Thomas, Kyle               9 Danbury                  25.71   4 
  9 Victorino, Jankiel         9 Danbury                  25.86   5 
 10 Fortin, Johnathan          9 Amity                    26.40   4 
 11 Law, Aidan                 9 Haddam-Killi             26.44   4 
 12 De Leon, Andre             9 Danbury                  26.45   3 
 13 Adhi, Anindo               9 Danbury                  26.55   2 
 14 Camaryo, Jose A.           9 Sheehan                  26.68   2 
 15 Leon-Barreiro, Lucas       9 Sheehan                  26.78   2 
 16 Barrera, Isaac             9 Haddam-Killi             27.01   3 
 17 Harris, Andrew             9 Ledyard                  27.40   4 
 18 Peralta, Casey             9 Danbury                  27.47   3 
 19 Doron, Sean                9 Amity                    27.49   3 
 20 Geremia, Zack              9 Amity                    28.45   3 
 21 Stewart-DaSliva, Devlin    9 Danbury                  28.50   2 
 22 DiBenedetto, Marco         9 North Haven              28.76   4 
 23 Rivas, David               9 North Haven              29.13   3 
 24 Baitch, Joshua             9 Amity                    29.18   2 
 25 Lerner, Luke               9 Daniel Hand              29.83   2 
 26 Artaza, Diogo              9 Amity                    30.21   1 
 27 McCall, Aidan              9 Ledyard                  30.71   3 
 28 D'Onofrio, Roberto         9 Amity                    30.89   2 
 29 Washington, Nick           9 Ledyard                  30.98   5 
 30 Sheehy, Matt               9 Sheehan                  31.23   1 
 31 Rosenkrantz, Tyler         9 Danbury                  31.35   1 
 32 Chinga, Jonathan           9 Danbury                  32.43   1 
 33 Lippy, Seamus              9 Woodstock Ac             32.57   1 
 34 Geremia, Justin            9 North Haven              32.73   3 
 35 Nugent, Luke               9 North Haven              33.70   4 
 36 Price, Jesse               9 Waterford                34.45   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Ralphael          9 Hillhouse                52.58   3 
  2 Odyniec, Paul              9 Daniel Hand              55.62   3 
  3 Pollard, Jack              9 North Haven              56.03   3 
  4 Luc, Michaelly             9 Norwich Free             57.09   3 
  5 Coleman, Zyair             9 Hillhouse                57.33   3 
  6 Twombly, Chris             9 Danbury                  57.86   2 
  7 Greco, Jonathan            9 Brien McMaho             59.39   3 
  8 Tischer, Aiden             9 Amity                    59.60   3 
  9 Devillers, MJ              9 North Haven            1:01.03   2 
 10 Phan, Kevin                9 East Haven             1:02.32   2 
 11 Rhynhart, Hans             9 Woodstock Ac           1:02.34   1 
 12 Stewart-DaSliva, Devlin    9 Danbury                1:02.44   1 
 13 Frith, Jarod               9 Haddam-Killi           1:02.56   2 
 14 Athis, Jquan               9 Hillhouse              1:05.03   2 
 15 Tomis, Ryan                9 Ledyard                1:06.58   2 
 16 Strandson, Silas           9 Woodstock Ac           1:07.25   1 
 17 Ferrara, Cody              9 Woodstock Ac           1:08.01   1 
 18 Rosenkrantz, Tyler         9 Danbury                1:10.24   1 
 19 Howes, Cooper              9 Haddam-Killi           1:13.76   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crabb, Tyler               9 Norwich Free           2:21.71   3 
      1:11.90 (1:11.90)  2:21.71 (1:09.81)
  2 Caines, Evan               9 Sheehan                2:22.40   3 
      1:11.50 (1:11.50)  2:22.40 (1:10.90)
  3 Armjos, Junior             9 Danbury                2:25.41   3 
      1:10.29 (1:10.29)  2:25.41 (1:15.12)
  4 Rourke, Kevin              9 North Haven            2:26.75   3 
      1:12.59 (1:12.59)  2:26.75 (1:14.17)
  5 Farhad, Elias              9 Norwich Free           2:28.72   3 
      1:12.17 (1:12.17)  2:28.72 (1:16.55)
  6 Hallstrom, John            9 Amity                  2:30.60   3 
      1:13.48 (1:13.48)  2:30.60 (1:17.12)
  7 Pellerin, Stefan           9 Sheehan                2:31.35   3 
      1:13.70 (1:13.70)  2:31.35 (1:17.66)
  8 Houdeshall, Christopher    9 Ledyard                2:31.73   1 
      1:14.42 (1:14.42)  2:31.73 (1:17.32)
  9 Confesor, Steven           9 Danbury                2:32.76   3 
      1:16.59 (1:16.59)  2:32.76 (1:16.17)
 10 Camaryo, Jose G.           9 Sheehan                2:33.03   3 
      1:11.61 (1:11.61)  2:33.03 (1:21.42)
 11 Athis, Jquan               9 Hillhouse              2:35.27   1 
      1:15.34 (1:15.34)  2:35.27 (1:19.93)
 12 Gahrman, Wyatt             9 Norwich Free           2:36.03   3 
      1:16.51 (1:16.51)  2:36.03 (1:19.53)
 13 Wheller, Ed                9 Daniel Hand            2:36.23   2 
      1:17.80 (1:17.80)  2:36.23 (1:18.43)
 14 Aguilar, Dominik           9 Danbury                2:37.92   2 
      1:17.98 (1:17.98)  2:37.92 (1:19.95)
 15 Pedraza, Christian         9 Sheehan                2:38.95   2 
      1:19.14 (1:19.14)  2:38.95 (1:19.81)
 16 Phan, Kevin                9 East Haven             2:40.18   2 
      1:23.03 (1:23.03)  2:40.18 (1:17.16)
 17 Byrne, Liam                9 Danbury                2:40.25   2 
      1:22.40 (1:22.40)  2:40.25 (1:17.85)
 18 Labrie, Andrew             9 Waterford              2:40.28   1 
      1:16.23 (1:16.23)  2:40.28 (1:24.05)
 19 Gamble, Zachary            9 Waterford              2:42.23   2 
      1:19.55 (1:19.55)  2:42.23 (1:22.69)
 20 Ramthun, Elijah            9 Norwich Free           2:42.42   1 
      1:13.43 (1:13.43)  2:42.42 (1:29.00)
 21 Sucuzhanay, David          9 Danbury                2:47.15   2 
      1:18.06 (1:18.06)  2:47.15 (1:29.10)
 22 Ferrara, Cody              9 Woodstock Ac           2:48.76   1 
      1:27.65 (1:27.65)  2:48.76 (1:21.11)
 23 Wininger-Sieve, Dylan      9 Waterford              2:49.23   2 
      1:23.43 (1:23.43)  2:49.23 (1:25.80)
 24 Montgmery, James           9 Daniel Hand            2:50.15   1 
      1:23.08 (1:23.08)  2:50.15 (1:27.07)
 25 Constable, Alec            9 Daniel Hand            2:50.93   3 
      1:24.05 (1:24.05)  2:50.93 (1:26.88)
 26 Craft, John                9 Sheehan                2:51.62   2 
      1:23.78 (1:23.78)  2:51.62 (1:27.85)
 27 Eisengrein, Nicholas       9 Sheehan                2:58.30   3 
      1:29.85 (1:29.85)  2:58.30 (1:28.45)
 28 Lisee, Aiden               9 Woodstock Ac           2:58.41   1 
      1:27.88 (1:27.88)  2:58.41 (1:30.53)
 29 Bucoy, Michael             9 Waterford              3:06.08   1 
      1:27.60 (1:27.60)  3:06.08 (1:38.48)
 30 Esposito, Joe              9 East Haven             3:11.83   1 
      1:27.32 (1:27.32)  3:11.83 (1:44.51)
 31 Sieng, Ryan                9 East Haven             3:23.71   1 
      1:29.16 (1:29.16)  3:23.71 (1:54.56)
 32 Tran, Allen                9 Sheehan                3:26.62   1 
      1:37.46 (1:37.46)  3:26.62 (1:49.16)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scappaticci, Ryabn         9 Danbury                4:59.93   3 
      2:30.18 (2:30.18)  4:59.93 (2:29.75)
  2 Crabb, Tyler               9 Norwich Free           5:01.52   3 
      2:28.24 (2:28.24)  5:01.52 (2:33.28)
  3 Paragas, Parker            9 Amity                  5:04.97   3 
      2:32.97 (2:32.97)  5:04.97 (2:32.00)
  4 Confesor, Steven           9 Danbury                5:25.37   3 
      2:43.02 (2:43.02)  5:25.37 (2:42.35)
  5 Wilker, Graham             9 Daniel Hand            5:29.20   2 
      2:39.60 (2:39.60)  5:29.20 (2:49.60)
  6 O'Keefe, Jack              9 Daniel Hand            5:29.44   3 
      2:43.27 (2:43.27)  5:29.44 (2:46.17)
  7 Gahrman, Wyatt             9 Norwich Free           5:30.00   3 
      2:43.39 (2:43.39)  5:30.00 (2:46.62)
  8 Pellerin, Stefan           9 Sheehan                5:31.08   2 
      2:43.33 (2:43.33)  5:31.08 (2:47.76)
  9 Stall-Ryan, Jonathon       9 Haddam-Killi           5:32.21   2 
      2:38.97 (2:38.97)  5:32.21 (2:53.24)
 10 Armjos, Junior             9 Danbury                5:35.31   3 
      2:44.28 (2:44.28)  5:35.31 (2:51.03)
 11 Rourke, Kevin              9 North Haven            5:39.48   2 
      2:43.50 (2:43.50)  5:39.48 (2:55.98)
 12 Robinson, Tyler            9 Haddam-Killi           5:40.70   3 
      2:46.68 (2:46.68)  5:40.70 (2:54.03)
 13 Camaryo, Jose G.           9 Sheehan                5:41.31   2 
      2:44.47 (2:44.47)  5:41.31 (2:56.85)
 14 Berganross, Peter          9 Amity                  5:42.27   3 
      2:48.77 (2:48.77)  5:42.27 (2:53.50)
 15 Byrne, Liam                9 Danbury                5:44.59   2 
      2:45.50 (2:45.50)  5:44.59 (2:59.09)
 16 Newton, Rhett              9 Daniel Hand            5:45.41   1 
      2:50.47 (2:50.47)  5:45.41 (2:54.94)
 17 Kraft, Jacob               9 Daniel Hand            5:47.63   3 
      2:49.76 (2:49.76)  5:47.63 (2:57.87)
 18 Aguilar, Dominik           9 Danbury                5:53.23   2 
      2:52.56 (2:52.56)  5:53.23 (3:00.68)
 19 Craft, John                9 Sheehan                5:55.76   1 
      2:55.69 (2:55.69)  5:55.76 (3:00.08)
 20 Gamble, Zachary            9 Waterford              5:56.56   2 
      2:58.93 (2:58.93)  5:56.56 (2:57.63)
 21 Ramthun, Elijah            9 Norwich Free           5:57.55   1 
      2:53.99 (2:53.99)  5:57.55 (3:03.56)
 22 Paglia, Sage               9 Amity                  5:57.90   2 
      2:58.20 (2:58.20)  5:57.90 (2:59.70)
 23 Zhang, Kelvin              9 Amity                  5:58.92   2 
      3:02.98 (3:02.98)  5:58.92 (2:55.94)
 24 Sucuzhanay, David          9 Danbury                5:59.76   2 
      2:57.98 (2:57.98)  5:59.76 (3:01.79)
 25 Constable, Alec            9 Daniel Hand            6:03.42   3 
      2:57.02 (2:57.02)  6:03.42 (3:06.41)
 26 Labrie, Andrew             9 Waterford              6:11.71   1 
      3:12.42 (3:12.42)  6:11.71 (2:59.29)
 27 Eisengrein, Nicholas       9 Sheehan                6:12.73   1 
      3:07.07 (3:07.07)  6:12.73 (3:05.67)
 28 Cap, Benjamin              9 Amity                  6:13.66   2 
      3:05.26 (3:05.26)  6:13.66 (3:08.40)
 29 Lisee, Aiden               9 Woodstock Ac           6:15.31   1 
      2:59.37 (2:59.37)  6:15.31 (3:15.94)
 30 Pedraza, Christian         9 Sheehan                6:17.05   1 
      3:14.09 (3:14.09)  6:17.05 (3:02.97)
 31 Kingsbury, Colton          9 Sheehan                6:30.46   1 
      3:14.81 (3:14.81)  6:30.46 (3:15.65)
 32 Wininger-Sieve, Dylan      9 Waterford              6:30.97   1 
      3:14.59 (3:14.59)  6:30.97 (3:16.39)
 33 Haglund, Quinlin           9 Waterford              6:31.12   2 
      3:05.26 (3:05.26)     3:13.00 (7.75)
 34 Bucoy, Michael             9 Waterford              6:58.47   1 
      3:21.31 (3:21.31)  6:58.47 (3:37.16)
 35 Tran, Allen                9 Sheehan                7:52.23   1 
      3:48.23 (3:48.23)  7:52.23 (4:04.00)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beaudette, Mason           9 Amity                 10:51.67  
      5:23.99 (5:23.99) 10:51.67 (5:27.69)
  2 Nichol, James              9 Amity                 12:02.42  
      5:56.84 (5:56.84) 12:02.42 (6:05.58)
  3 Caines, Evan               9 Sheehan               12:08.68  
      6:00.45 (6:00.45) 12:08.68 (6:08.23)
  4 Hartman, Alex              9 Daniel Hand           12:44.19  
      6:24.43 (6:24.43) 12:44.19 (6:19.77)
  5 Rhynhart, Hans             9 Woodstock Ac          12:46.71  
      6:06.11 (6:06.11) 12:46.71 (6:40.61)
  6 Stiewing, Sam              9 Daniel Hand           12:57.25  
      6:24.10 (6:24.10) 12:57.25 (6:33.16)
  7 Caguana, Erick             9 East Haven            14:07.18  
      6:53.15 (6:53.15) 14:07.18 (7:14.03)
  8 Trudden, Jimmy             9 East Haven            14:08.30  
      6:57.57 (6:57.57) 14:08.30 (7:10.74)
  9 Haglund, Quinlin           9 Waterford             15:10.84  
      7:32.29 (7:32.29) 15:10.84 (7:38.56)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGeary, Jacb              9 Daniel Hand              20.49  
  2 Victorino, John-Emren      9 Ledyard                  21.46  
  3 Nugent, Luke               9 North Haven              24.48  
  4 Geremia, Justin            9 North Haven              29.36  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore Jr, Gary             9 Hillhouse                45.86  
  2 Drew, Mason                9 Valley Regio             53.35  
  3 Victorino, John-Emren      9 Ledyard                  57.25  
  4 Nugent, Luke               9 North Haven            1:01.95  
  5 Geremia, Justin            9 North Haven            1:05.74  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norwich Free Academy                                  47.90  
     1) Aristilde, Dangelo 9            2) Luc, Michaelly 9               
     3) Pierre Louis, Maxson 9          4) Josaphat, Marc 9               
  2 Danbury                                               48.16  
     1) Merritt, Christian 9            2) Boswell, Brenyn 9              
     3) Thomas, Kyle 9                  4) Amponsah, Edward 9             
  3 Sheehan                                               50.74  
     1) Kollie, Jelan 9                 2) Leon-Barreiro, Lucas 9         
     3) Sheehy, Matt 9                  4) Villano, Ryan 9                
  4 North Haven                                           51.34  
     1) Alexandro, Kiernan 9            2) Rivas, David 9                 
     3) George, Christopher 9           4) Dicristina, Stephen 9          
  5 Daniel Hand                                           52.88  
     1) Forestine, Matt 9               2) Lerner, Luke 9                 
     3) Mazzarella, Mario 9             4) Odyniec, Paul 9                
  6 Woodstock Academy                                     58.89  
     1) Strandson, Silas 9              2) Lippy, Seamus 9                
     3) Ferrara, Cody 9                 4) Rhynhart, Hans 9               
 -- Amity                                                    DQ   Zone Violation
     1) Aggrey, Nana 9                  2) Fortin, Johnathan 9            
     3) Mayerson, Aaron 9               4) Huss, Levi 9                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danbury                                             3:56.52  
     1) Boswell, Brenyn 9               2) Jolly, Christian 9             
     3) Scappaticci, Ryabn 9            4) Twombly, Chris 9               
          59.61 (59.61)    1:59.06 (59.45)    2:58.52 (59.47)    3:56.52 (58.00)
  2 Daniel Hand                                         4:10.21  
     1) Mazzarella, Mario 9             2) McGeary, Jacb 9                
     3) Constable, Alec 9               4) Odyniec, Paul 9                
      1:01.93 (1:01.93)  2:06.38 (1:04.46)  3:14.08 (1:07.70)    4:10.21 (56.13)
  3 North Haven                                         4:10.63  
     1) Pollard, Jack 9                 2) Rourke, Kevin 9                
     3) Devillers, MJ 9                 4) DiBenedetto, Marco 9           
      1:00.75 (1:00.75)  2:06.85 (1:06.11)    3:05.66 (58.81)  4:10.63 (1:04.97)
  4 Sheehan                                             4:11.42  
     1) Burkett, Paul 9                 2) Camaryo, Jose A. 9             
     3) Garcia, Joey 9                  4) Taylor, Jack 9                 
      1:00.59 (1:00.59)  2:04.00 (1:03.42)  3:09.49 (1:05.49)  4:11.42 (1:01.93)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amity                                              10:01.15  
     1) Paragas, Parker 9               2) Hallstrom, John 9              
     3) Beaudette, Mason 9              4) Nichol, James 9                
      2:22.23 (2:22.23)  4:59.93 (2:37.70)  7:24.25 (2:24.32) 10:01.15 (2:36.90)
  2 Daniel Hand                                        10:10.47  
     1) Stiewing, Sam 9                 2) Kraft, Jacob 9                 
     3) Hartman, Alex 9                 4) O'Keefe, Jack 9                
      2:35.64 (2:35.64)  5:11.72 (2:36.09)  7:42.26 (2:30.54) 10:10.47 (2:28.22)
  3 Waterford                                          10:49.69  
     1) Gamble, Zachary 9               2) Labrie, Andrew 9               
     3) Wininger-Sieve, Dylan 9         4) Haglund, Quinlin 9             
      2:35.16 (2:35.16)  5:13.19 (2:38.03)  7:55.11 (2:41.93) 10:49.69 (2:54.58)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pierre Louis, Maxson       9 Norwich Free           5-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Huss, Levi                 9 Amity                  5-04.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 McGeary, Jacb              9 Daniel Hand            5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Mayerson, Aaron            9 Amity                  5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Cavrell, Kevin             9 Haddam-Killi          J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Law, Aidan                 9 Haddam-Killi           4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Barthold, Marvin           9 Norwich Free          J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Garcia, Joey               9 Sheehan               J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Blinderman, Ross           9 Norwich Free           4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Drew, Mason                9 Valley Regio                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Price, Jesse               9 Waterford                   NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Beckman, James             9 Valley Regio                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farhad, Elias              9 Norwich Free           8-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Hauser, Alex               9 Daniel Hand            7-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Frith, Jarod               9 Haddam-Killi          J7-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Howes, Cooper              9 Haddam-Killi           7-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Tomis, Ryan                9 Ledyard               J7-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Houdeshall, Christopher    9 Ledyard                6-00.00  
     5-06 6-00 6-06 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- D'Onofrio, Roberto         9 Amity                       NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 De Leon, Andre             9 Danbury               16-02.50   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-02.50         
  2 Luc, Michaelly             9 Norwich Free          15-03.50   2 
      15-03  14-04.50  15-03.50           
  3 Law, Aidan                 9 Haddam-Killi          15-03.00   2 
      15-01  FOUL  15-03         
  4 Blinderman, Ross           9 Norwich Free          14-07.00   2 
      14-07  12-04  13-09         
  5 Morisset, Mike-Dory        9 Norwich Free         J14-07.00   2 
      11-01.50  13-04  14-07         
  6 Preble, Andrew             9 Norwich Free          14-05.00   2 
      12-09.50  14-04  14-05         
  7 Barrera, Isaac             9 Haddam-Killi          14-01.00   2 
      14-00  13-05  14-01         
  8 Barthold, Marvin           9 Norwich Free         J14-01.00   2 
      14-01  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 Doron, Sean                9 Amity                 14-00.00   1 
      14-00  13-02.50  14-00         
 10 Hampton, David             9 Daniel Hand           13-10.00   2 
      FOUL  13-06.50  13-10         
 11 Geremia, Zack              9 Amity                 12-09.00   2 
      FOUL  12-09  FOUL         
 12 McCall, Aidan              9 Ledyard               12-08.00   1 
      FOUL  12-08  11-09.50         
 13 Beckman, James             9 Valley Regio          12-01.00   1 
      12-01  11-10  FOUL         
 14 Baitch, Joshua             9 Amity                 11-06.00   1 
      FOUL  10-07  11-06         
 15 Artaza, Diogo              9 Amity                 11-00.50   1 
      10-00  9-00  11-00.50         
 16 Moon, Joshua               9 Ledyard               10-05.50   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10-05.50           
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blinderman, Ross           9 Norwich Free          34-04.00  
      33-06  32-03  34-04         
  2 Huss, Levi                 9 Amity                 33-10.50  
      32-11  33-04  33-10.50         
  3 Fortin, Johnathan          9 Amity                 32-00.00  
      31-07  28-03  32-00           
  4 Garcia, Joey               9 Sheehan               31-07.00  
      28-05.50  29-06  31-07         
  5 Hampton, David             9 Daniel Hand           26-03.00  
      25-04.50  26-03  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore Jr, Gary             9 Hillhouse             47-11.00   2 
      47-11  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Ribeiro, Jordan            9 Norwich Free          29-09.00   2 
      FOUL  29-05  29-09         
  3 Gibson-McKethan, Marquez   9 Norwich Free          28-03.00   2 
      28-03  27-10  27-00         
  4 Lavalley, Jamesohn         9 Sheehan               25-05.00   2 
      22-01  24-09.50  25-05           
  5 Strandson, Silas           9 Woodstock Ac          25-00.00   1 
      24-06  25-00  25-00         
  6 DeCuasti, Cole             9 North Haven           24-04.00   1 
      24-00  24-04  23-08         
  7 Childs, Evan               9 Waterford             23-08.00   1 
      23-03  23-03  23-08         
  8 Gagliardi, Mike            9 East Haven           J23-08.00   2 
      22-08  FOUL  23-08         
  9 Young, Chase               9 Woodstock Ac          23-05.00   1 
      21-00  23-01  23-05         
 10 Sprague, Tanner            9 Valley Regio          23-03.50   1 
      21-08  23-03.50  22-01           
 11 Rapp, Thomas               9 Valley Regio          23-01.00   2 
      22-04  23-00  23-01         
 12 Manis, Peyton              9 Woodstock Ac          21-07.50   1 
      21-00  19-09  21-07.50         
 13 Sollima, Domenick          9 Waterford             20-02.00   1 
      20-02  17-02  16-06         
 14 Greenawalt, Race           9 Valley Regio          19-00.00   1 
      FOUL  19-00  FOUL         
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jack               9 Sheehan                  82-09  
      68-07  82-09  82-00         
  2 Ribeiro, Jordan            9 Norwich Free             81-00  
      76-06  81-00  79-07         
  3 Gibson-McKethan, Marquez   9 Norwich Free             75-04  
      56-03  60-09  75-04         
  4 Childs, Evan               9 Waterford                60-01  
      FOUL  60-01  56-00         
  5 DeCuasti, Cole             9 North Haven              55-00  
      48-09  46-02  55-00         
  6 Gagliardi, Mike            9 East Haven               54-08  
      53-08  52-00  54-08           
  7 Longton, Jared             9 Ledyard                  54-05  
      45-07  53-05  54-05         
  8 Young, Chase               9 Woodstock Ac             51-05  
      51-05  49-09  48-00         
  9 Manis, Peyton              9 Woodstock Ac             49-10  
      49-10  44-00  37-05         
 10 Sollima, Domenick          9 Waterford                42-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  42-09         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore Jr, Gary             9 Hillhouse               148-10  
      143-07  148-10  139-03           
  2 O'Keefe, Jack              9 Daniel Hand              96-01  
      96-01  92-02  92-11         
  3 Dicristina, Stephen        9 North Haven              96-00  
      96-00  88-04  80-07         
  4 Morisset, Mike-Dory        9 Norwich Free             90-04  
      74-00  74-03  90-04         
  5 Rapp, Thomas               9 Valley Regio             89-05  
      73-02  89-05  64-03         
  6 Barber, Max                9 Norwich Free             84-05  
      84-05  78-08  72-01         
  7 Childs, Evan               9 Waterford                76-11  
      73-06  76-11  75-03         
  8 Taylor, Jack               9 Sheehan                  71-08  
      71-08  66-04  70-11         
  9 DeCuasti, Cole             9 North Haven              63-07  
      57-10  FOUL  63-07         
 10 Sprague, Tanner            9 Valley Regio             62-10  
      FOUL  58-08  62-10         
 11 Greenawalt, Race           9 Valley Regio             58-02  
      55-00  57-05  58-02         
 12 Ribeiro, Jordan            9 Norwich Free             55-05  
      55-05  54-03  44-10         
 13 Gibson-McKethan, Marquez   9 Norwich Free             41-01  
      38-04  33-00  41-01         
 14 Lavalley, Jamesohn         9 Sheehan                  36-10  
      26-10  36-09  36-10         
 15 Sollima, Domenick          9 Waterford                33-05  
      33-05  32-01  24-01         
 16 Gagliardi, Mike            9 East Haven               32-06  
      32-06  17-04  21-07