Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2018 07:14 PM
               42nd Hammonasset Freshman Invitational - 4/7/2018               
                    EZMeet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                     
                     Daniel Hand High School, Madison, CT                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Copeland, Abigail          9 Danbury                  14.25   6 
  2 Gentile, Natalia           9 East Haven               14.29   6 
  3 Rosario, Shakira           9 Danbury                  14.31   6 
  4 Gallagher, Elizabeth       9 Westbrook                14.38   6 
  5 Jones, Amari               9 Hillhouse                15.00   1 
  6 Sanders, Alicia            9 Waterford                15.06   5 
  7 Rico, Hennesy              9 Danbury                  15.38   6 
  8 Grant, Madeline            9 Sacred Heart             15.41   6 
  9 Murray, Taleigha           9 Danbury                  15.45   6 
 10 Puccio, Jacqueline         9 Waterford                15.69   4 
 11 Price, Gillian             9 Woodstock Ac             15.74   5 
 12 Zdunek, Olivia             9 Daniel Hand              15.76   4 
 13 Blunden, Hope              9 Daniel Hand              15.77   2 
 14 Virgulto, Keelin           9 Daniel Hand              15.89   5 
 15 Didiano, Felicia           9 North Branfo             16.08   5 
 16 Troutman, Jamie            9 Sacred Heart             16.17   6 
 17 Larned, Olivia             9 Waterford                16.19   4 
 18 Sammataro, Meghan          9 Daniel Hand              16.24   3 
 19 Dondorful-Amos, Cecillia   9 Sacred Heart             16.28   4 
 20 Henkel, Olivia             9 Daniel Hand              16.40   2 
 21 Pizzuto, Sally             9 Haddam-Killi             16.58   2 
 22 Desing, Sara               9 Jonathan Law             16.59   2 
 23 Madu, Mimi                 9 Sacred Heart             16.60   5 
 24 Spencer, Mia               9 Daniel Hand              16.82   3 
 25 Klein, Audrey              9 Daniel Hand              16.85   3 
 26 DeChello, Jadyn            9 Sacred Heart             16.85   4 
 27 Halasinski, Mary           9 Sacred Heart             16.94   4 
 28 Tangari, Julia             9 Sacred Heart             17.02   4 
 29 Wilson, Natalie            9 Haddam-Killi             17.02   2 
 30 Danaher, Kayla             9 Haddam-Killi             17.05   1 
 31 Graves, Emily              9 Sacred Heart             17.10   2 
 32 O’connor, Fiorella         9 Sacred Heart             17.67   2 
 33 Volencia, Juliana          9 Sacred Heart             17.90   3 
 34 Mugford, Stephanie-Jo      9 Jonathan Law             18.24   1 
 35 Wakulczyk, Daria           9 Sacred Heart             18.46   2 
 36 Perez, Sofia               9 Sacred Heart             18.72   3 
 37 Patel, Simi                9 Sacred Heart             19.70   1 
 38 Tarig, Sania               9 Sacred Heart             21.75   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Nyia                9 Hillhouse                27.35   7 
  2 Bollo, Olivia              9 Staples                  29.97   1 
  3 Rosario, Shakira           9 Danbury                  30.02   7 
  4 Gentile, Natalia           9 East Haven               30.14   7 
  5 Jones, Amari               9 Hillhouse                30.39   7 
  6 Becker, Nadia              9 North Branfo             30.54   7 
  7 Shaw, Ashley               9 Jonathan Law             30.89   6 
  8 Dillman, Brooke            9 Jonathan Law             31.32   5 
  9 Rumanoff, Maya             9 Guilford                 31.76   5 
 10 Babek, Hanna               9 Valley Regio             31.85   3 
 11 Price, Gillian             9 Woodstock Ac             31.90   4 
 12 Murray, Taleigha           9 Danbury                  32.11   6 
 13 Thompson, Tashawn          9 Hillhouse                32.12   6 
 14 Anderson, Emma             9 Haddam-Killi             32.27   3 
 15 Rees, Gillian              9 Jonathan Law             32.46   2 
 16 Combs, Morgan              9 Daniel Hand              32.52   6 
 17 Coelho, Stephanie          9 Danbury                  32.63   4 
 18 Amendola, Ashlee           9 North Branfo             32.71   5 
 19 Rosa-Uliana, Silvia        9 Guilford                 32.71   7 
 20 Virgulto, Keelin           9 Daniel Hand              32.81   6 
 21 Grant, Madeline            9 Sacred Heart             33.15   5 
 22 Lamour, Cathryn            9 Sacred Heart             33.34   7 
 23 Didiano, Felicia           9 North Branfo             33.43   3 
 24 Bogan, Caitlyn             9 Valley Regio             34.06   4 
 25 Humphrey, Madelyn          9 North Branfo             34.10   4 
 26 Cohen, Anna                9 Daniel Hand              34.18   5 
 27 Mulvihill, Devin           9 Westbrook                34.20   6 
 28 Madu, Mimi                 9 Sacred Heart             34.23   4 
 29 Desing, Sara               9 Jonathan Law             34.53   1 
 30 Redrovan, Jennie           9 Danbury                  35.14   7 
 31 DeChello, Jadyn            9 Sacred Heart             35.18   3 
 32 Ellison, Laura             9 Jonathan Law             35.25   2 
 33 Roy, Kristine              9 Sacred Heart             35.29   2 
 34 Greaves, Megan             9 Westbrook                35.30   6 
 35 Pizzuto, Sally             9 Haddam-Killi             35.33   1 
 36 Danaher, Kayla             9 Haddam-Killi             35.79   2 
 37 Dondorful-Amos, Cecillia   9 Sacred Heart             35.82   3 
 38 Schultz, Morgan            9 Haddam-Killi             35.86   1 
 39 Spencer, Mia               9 Daniel Hand              36.12   3 
 40 Esposito, Isabelle         9 Westbrook                36.41   6 
 41 Halasinski, Mary           9 Sacred Heart             36.42   3 
 42 Shasha, Lydia              9 Valley Regio             37.03   1 
 43 Millette, Carly            9 Woodstock Ac             38.26   3 
 44 Mugford, Stephanie-Jo      9 Jonathan Law             38.68   1 
 45 Donovan, Tess              9 Sacred Heart             38.86   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Nyia                9 Hillhouse              1:01.30   3 
  2 Pena-Grullon, Daniella     9 Danbury                1:07.78   3 
  3 Bollo, Olivia              9 Staples                1:08.20   3 
  4 Shaw, Ashley               9 Jonathan Law           1:08.67   3 
  5 Combs, Morgan              9 Daniel Hand            1:10.28   2 
  6 Sanders, Alicia            9 Waterford              1:11.28   3 
  7 Copeland, Abigail          9 Danbury                1:12.44   2 
  8 Cohen, Anna                9 Daniel Hand            1:15.06   2 
  9 Puccio, Jacqueline         9 Waterford              1:15.10   2 
 10 Bogan, Caitlyn             9 Valley Regio           1:15.73   3 
 11 Thompson, Tashawn          9 Hillhouse              1:15.98   3 
 12 Hanson, Jenna              9 Jonathan Law           1:17.94   2 
 13 Roy, Kristine              9 Sacred Heart           1:19.32   1 
 14 Redrovan, Jennie           9 Danbury                1:20.22   1 
 15 Larned, Olivia             9 Waterford              1:23.19   2 
 16 Abramowicz, Lillie         9 Waterford              1:24.49   3 
 17 Caban, Evalissa            9 Danbury                1:26.93   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Siciliano, Gianna          9 Guilford               2:39.16   2 
  2 Payne, Kiera               9 Hillhouse              2:45.61   2 
  3 Brotherton, Kaylee         9 Jonathan Law           2:47.34   2 
  4 Kendall, Riley             9 North Branfo           2:50.21   2 
  5 Hughes, Midori             9 Jonathan Law           2:53.21   2 
  6 Cua, Megan                 9 Staples                2:59.49   1 
  7 Bodak, Meara               9 Haddam-Killi           2:59.50   2 
  8 Roberts, Isabella          9 Danbury                3:03.87   2 
  9 Johnson, Emma              9 Guilford               3:05.01   2 
 10 Flaherty, Gabby            9 Haddam-Killi           3:06.23   1 
 11 Yim, Yulan (Lani)          9 Norwich Free           3:06.72   1 
 12 Davidson, Sadie            9 Guilford               3:08.96   1 
 13 McClure, Emily             9 Woodstock Ac           3:09.94   2 
 14 Brundage, Cierra           9 Westbrook              3:12.08   2 
 15 Tyimok, Mallory            9 Woodstock Ac           3:13.47   1 
 16 Genova, Emily              9 Jonathan Law           3:14.27   1 
 17 Lau, Karen                 9 Norwich Free           3:15.58   1 
 18 Bartlett, Marguerite       9 Westbrook              3:18.01   1 
 19 Rakowski, Kaleigh          9 Haddam-Killi           3:19.38   1 
 20 Majek, Hattie              9 Woodstock Ac           3:22.73   1 
 21 Hill, Ja’nya               9 Hillhouse              3:41.44   1 
 22 Sodergren, Audrey          9 Haddam-Killi           4:42.05   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dipippo, Stella            9 Woodstock Ac           5:47.60   2 
  2 Bodak, Meara               9 Haddam-Killi           6:16.31   2 
  3 Gott, Onna                 9 North Branfo           6:17.83   2 
  4 Payne, Kiera               9 Hillhouse              6:24.93   1 
  5 Konareski, Katelyn         9 Jonathan Law           6:29.84   2 
  6 Wilson, Brooke             9 Hillhouse              6:31.84   1 
  7 Voytek, Alexis             9 Jonathan Law           6:32.57   2 
  8 Rascoll, Hannah            9 Jonathan Law           6:33.97   2 
  9 Brotherton, Kaylee         9 Jonathan Law           6:34.69   1 
 10 Bazinet, Iris              9 Woodstock Ac           6:36.99   2 
 11 Johnson, Sarah             9 Waterford              6:37.60   1 
 12 Son, Anna                  9 Daniel Hand            6:50.71   2 
 13 Johnson, Emma              9 Guilford               6:55.75   2 
 14 Flaherty, Gabby            9 Haddam-Killi           7:01.51   2 
 15 Norling, Charlotte         9 Valley Regio           7:07.27   1 
 16 Chen, Lucy                 9 Danbury                7:07.99   1 
 17 Martinez, Viviana          9 Waterford              7:08.24   1 
 18 Genova, Emily              9 Jonathan Law           7:15.37   1 
 19 Melo, Brennda              9 Danbury                7:17.57   1 
 20 De Oliveira, Judith        9 Danbury                7:19.45   1 
 21 Majek, Hattie              9 Woodstock Ac           7:20.38   1 
 22 Saucier, Abigail           9 Waterford              7:40.59   1 
 23 Leite, Maria               9 Danbury                7:42.09   1 
 24 Rakowski, Kaleigh          9 Haddam-Killi           7:53.46   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siciliano, Gianna          9 Guilford              12:57.21  
  2 George, Priscilla          9 Danbury               14:42.49  
  3 Sammataro, Meghan          9 Daniel Hand           14:57.20  
  4 Chen, Lucy                 9 Danbury               18:01.93  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bruno, Adriana             9 Jonathan Law             20.24   2 
  2 Lee, Claire                9 Staples                  20.64   1 
  3 Young, Juliet              9 Guilford                 21.42   2 
  4 Obeng, Maame               9 Danbury                  22.41   2 
  5 Ryan, Taliah               9 Waterford                22.66   2 
  6 Boyle, Samantha            9 Jonathan Law             22.78   1 
  7 Melgar, Katherine          9 Haddam-Killi             23.41   2 
  8 Marchese, Addison          9 Valley Regio             23.47   2 
  9 Liang, Lisa                9 Daniel Hand              23.52   1 
 10 Alami, Alia                9 Danbury                  24.92   1 
 11 Abramowicz, Lillie         9 Waterford                26.62   2 
 12 Sobanko, Kaitlyn           9 Waterford                26.62   1 
 13 Ellison, Laura             9 Jonathan Law             28.00   1 
 14 McCarroll, Alora           9 East Haven               36.32   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameron, Aliya             9 Sacred Heart             53.75   2 
  2 Young, Juliet              9 Guilford                 54.37   2 
  3 McCarthy, Charlotte        9 Sacred Heart             56.81   2 
  4 Rosa-Uliana, Silvia        9 Guilford                 58.82   2 
  5 Dutson, Eliza              9 Woodstock Ac             58.93   1 
  6 Lee, Claire                9 Staples                  58.97   1 
  7 Obeng, Maame               9 Danbury                1:00.39   2 
  8 Melgar, Katherine          9 Haddam-Killi           1:01.35   2 
  9 Boyle, Samantha            9 Jonathan Law           1:05.68   1 
 10 Sobanko, Kaitlyn           9 Waterford              1:22.78   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danbury                                               57.70  
     1) Rosario, Shakira 9              2) Pena-Grullon, Daniella 9       
     3) Obeng, Maame 9                  4) Copeland, Abigail 9            
  2 Jonathan Law                                          57.90  
     1) Dillman, Brooke 9               2) Bruno, Adriana 9               
     3) Satterlee, Julia 9              4) Shaw, Ashley 9                 
  3 Valley Regional                                       58.70  
     1) Babek, Hanna 9                  2) Bogan, Caitlyn 9               
     3) Lenda, Audrey 9                 4) Marchese, Addison 9            
  4 North Branford                                        59.00  
     1) Humphrey, Madelyn 9             2) Becker, Nadia 9                
     3) Amendola, Ashlee 9              4) Didiano, Felicia 9             
  5 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)                          59.10  
     1) Grant, Madeline 9               2) Lamour, Cathryn 9              
     3) Troutman, Jamie 9               4) Antrum, Janae 9                
 -- Waterford                                                DQ  
     1) Puccio, Jacqueline 9            2) Abramowicz, Lillie 9           
     3) Larned, Olivia 9                4) Sanders, Alicia 9              
 -- Daniel Hand                                              DQ  
     1) Blunden, Hope 9                 2) Ciampini, Hannah 9             
     3) Combs, Morgan 9                 4) Cohen, Anna 9                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathan Law                                        4:46.33  
     1) Voytek, Alexis 9                2) Konareski, Katelyn 9           
     3) Rascoll, Hannah 9               4) Hughes, Midori 9               
       1:13.47 (1:13.47)        2:23.49 (1:10.02)        3:34.56 (1:11.07)
       4:46.32 (1:11.76)
  2 Danbury                                             5:01.49  
     1) Caban, Evalissa 9               2) Pena-Grullon, Daniella 9       
     3) Teixeira, Gabriela 9            4) Roberts, Isabella 9            
       1:23.14 (1:23.14)        2:30.53 (1:07.38)        3:42.85 (1:12.32)
       5:01.49 (1:18.63)
  3 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)                        5:08.08  
     1) Antrum, Janae 9                 2) McCarthy, Charlotte 9          
     3) Lamour, Cathryn 9               4) Graves, Emily 9                
       1:10.36 (1:10.36)        2:26.49 (1:16.12)        3:47.44 (1:20.95)
       5:08.07 (1:20.63)
  4 Guilford                                            5:08.39  
     1) Rosa-Uliana, Silvia 9           2) Rumanoff, Maya 9               
     3) Davidson, Sadie 9               4) Johnson, Emma 9                
       1:12.56 (1:12.56)        2:31.42 (1:18.85)        3:51.78 (1:20.36)
       5:08.38 (1:16.59)
  5 Westbrook                                           5:11.13  
     1) Gallagher, Elizabeth 9          2) Greaves, Megan 9               
     3) Horne, Lauren 9                 4) Mulvihill, Devin 9             
       1:13.07 (1:13.07)        2:36.32 (1:23.24)        4:00.35 (1:24.03)
       5:11.12 (1:10.77)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathan Law                                       11:18.15  
     1) Hughes, Midori 9                2) Rascoll, Hannah 9              
     3) Voytek, Alexis 9                4) Konareski, Katelyn 9           
       2:45.24 (2:45.24)        5:38.38 (2:53.14)        8:31.71 (2:53.33)
      11:18.14 (2:46.43)
  2 Woodstock Academy                                  11:54.59  
     1) Bazinet, Iris 9                 2) Tyimok, Mallory 9              
     3) McClure, Emily 9                4) Dipippo, Stella 9              
       2:59.12 (2:59.12)        6:07.54 (3:08.42)        9:08.23 (3:00.69)
      11:54.58 (2:46.34)
  3 Danbury                                            12:00.03  
     1) De Oliveira, Judith 9           2) George, Priscilla 9            
     3) Roberts, Isabella 9             4) Teixeira, Gabriela 9           
       3:14.01 (3:14.01)        6:08.26 (2:54.24)        9:13.71 (3:05.45)
      12:00.03 (2:46.31)
  4 Waterford                                          12:31.55  
     1) Johnson, Sarah 9                2) Martinez, Viviana 9            
     3) Ryan, Taliah 9                  4) Saucier, Abigail 9             
       3:03.52 (3:03.52)        6:17.77 (3:14.24)        9:26.37 (3:08.59)
      12:31.54 (3:05.17)
  5 Westbrook                                          13:12.16  
     1) Bartlett, Marguerite 9          2) Brundage, Cierra 9             
     3) Horne, Lauren 9                 4) Esposito, Isabelle 9           
       3:06.91 (3:06.91)        6:44.86 (3:37.95)        9:50.32 (3:05.45)
      13:12.15 (3:21.83)
  6 Sacred Heart Academy (Girls)                       14:13.02  
     1) Donovan, Tess 9                 2) Cuevas, Eva 9                  
     3) Ekeh, Siobhan 9                 4) O’connor, Fiorella 9         
       3:16.42 (3:16.42)        6:49.27 (3:32.84)       10:30.76 (3:41.49)
      14:13.01 (3:42.25)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broderick, Hanna           9 Jonathan Law           4-04.00  
  2 Anderson, Emma             9 Haddam-Killi           4-02.00  
  2 Greaves, Megan             9 Westbrook              4-02.00  
  2 Lenda, Audrey              9 Valley Regio           4-02.00  
  5 Sormrude, Paylynn          9 Ledyard                4-00.00  
  5 Satterlee, Julia           9 Jonathan Law           4-00.00  
  7 McCarthy, Charlotte        9 Sacred Heart           3-10.00  
  7 Graves, Emily              9 Sacred Heart           3-10.00  
  9 DeChello, Jadyn            9 Sacred Heart           3-08.00  
 10 Esposito, Isabelle         9 Westbrook              3-06.00  
 -- Bartlett, Marguerite       9 Westbrook                   NH  
 -- Babek, Hanna               9 Valley Regio                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron, Aliya             9 Sacred Heart          14-09.50  
  2 Bruno, Adriana             9 Jonathan Law          14-09.00  
  3 Lenda, Audrey              9 Valley Regio          14-02.50  
  4 Anderson, Emma             9 Haddam-Killi          14-02.00  
  5 Jones, Amari               9 Hillhouse             13-10.00  
  5 Dillman, Brooke            9 Jonathan Law          13-10.00  
  7 King, Emma                 9 Valley Regio          13-06.00  
  8 Rumanoff, Maya             9 Guilford              12-10.00  
  9 Michalski, Alina           9 Woodstock Ac          12-07.00  
 10 Young, Juliet              9 Guilford              12-06.00  
 11 Broderick, Hanna           9 Jonathan Law          12-05.50  
 12 Satterlee, Julia           9 Jonathan Law          12-01.00  
 13 Roy, Kristine              9 Sacred Heart          12-00.00  
 14 Schultz, Morgan            9 Haddam-Killi          11-10.50  
 15 Price, Gillian             9 Woodstock Ac          11-05.00  
 16 Humphrey, Madelyn          9 North Branfo          10-11.00  
 17 Danaher, Kayla             9 Haddam-Killi          10-07.00  
 18 Rico, Hennessy             9 Danbury               10-01.00  
 -- Shasha, Lydia              9 Valley Regio              FOUL  
 -- Ekeh, Siobhan              9 Sacred Heart              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron, Aliya             9 Sacred Heart          32-02.00  
  2 King, Emma                 9 Valley Regio          29-11.50  
  3 Broderick, Hanna           9 Jonathan Law          28-06.50  
  4 Michalski, Alina           9 Woodstock Ac          27-10.00  
  5 Ryan, Taliah               9 Waterford             26-06.50  
  6 Rico, Hennessy             9 Danbury               25-11.00  
 -- Thompson, Tashawn          9 Hillhouse                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Leah                9 Hillhouse             34-06.00  
  2 Parkinson, Toni-Ann        9 Danbury               27-07.00  
  3 Poulton, Natalie           9 Ledyard               25-01.00  
  4 Symonette, Taylor          9 Staples               24-10.00  
  5 Roundtree, Kayla           9 Hillhouse             24-00.00  
  6 Kassim, Kira               9 Ledyard               23-07.00  
  7 Flynn, Maggie              9 Woodstock Ac          22-10.00  
  8 Laurenza, Makiya           9 Haddam-Killi          21-05.00  
  9 Fording, Caroline          9 Staples               21-01.00  
 10 Torres, Isabella           9 Jonathan Law          20-11.00  
 11 Antonelli, Libby           9 Haddam-Killi          16-09.00  
 12 Koff, Sabrina              9 Guilford              16-08.00  
 13 Roberts, Bailey            9 Westbrook             15-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Leah                9 Hillhouse                94-06  
  2 Symonette, Taylor          9 Staples                  61-05  
  3 Poulton, Natalie           9 Ledyard                  60-10  
  4 Fording, Caroline          9 Staples                  59-06  
  5 Parkinson, Toni-Ann        9 Danbury                  59-00  
  6 Roundtree, Kayla           9 Hillhouse                55-02  
  7 Rees, Gillian              9 Jonathan Law             52-03  
  8 Torres, Isabella           9 Jonathan Law             50-07  
  9 Dondorful-Amos, Cecillia   9 Sacred Heart             47-07  
 10 Laurenza, Makiya           9 Haddam-Killi             47-02  
 11 Halasinski, Mary           9 Sacred Heart             46-03  
 12 Millette, Carly            9 Woodstock Ac             45-04  
 13 Roberts, Bailey            9 Westbrook                41-09  
 14 Flynn, Maggie              9 Woodstock Ac             41-08  
 15 Gibson, Ja’Naiya           9 Hillhouse                40-09  
 16 Koff, Sabrina              9 Guilford                 37-11  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kassim, Kira               9 Ledyard                  78-00  
  2 King, Emma                 9 Valley Regio             70-09  
  3 Dutson, Eliza              9 Woodstock Ac             70-08  
  4 Horne, Lauren              9 Westbrook                61-01  
  5 Rees, Gillian              9 Jonathan Law             57-02  
  6 Flynn, Maggie              9 Woodstock Ac             55-09  
  7 Roberts, Bailey            9 Westbrook                48-00  
  8 Torres, Isabella           9 Jonathan Law             47-11  
  9 Koff, Sabrina              9 Guilford                 47-08  
 10 Sormrude, Paylynn          9 Ledyard                  46-07  
 11 Poulton, Natalie           9 Ledyard                  46-00  
 12 Roundtree, Kayla           9 Hillhouse                42-08  
 13 Antonelli, Libby           9 Haddam-Killi             39-09  
 14 Laurenza, Makiya           9 Haddam-Killi             38-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington, Nahiem         9 Jonathan Law             12.12   6 
  2 Menders, Sam               9 Waterford                12.79   4 
  3 Yang, Philip               9 Amity                    12.83   6 
  4 Fonvil, Xavier             9 Norwich Free             12.84   6 
  5 Ganino, Carter             9 Daniel Hand              13.01   6 
  6 Phongsa, Eric              9 Woodstock Ac             13.09   6 
  7 Deer, Spencer              9 Jonathan Law             13.22   5 
  8 Suarez, Steven             9 Danbury                  13.23   6 
  9 Harrigan, Ethan            9 Jonathan Law             13.33   6 
 10 Zhang, William             9 Amity                    13.45   6 
 11 Beard, Dante               9 Waterford                13.51   3 
 12 Vennero, Anthony           9 Norwich Free             13.61   5 
 13 Miranda, Pedro             9 Waterford                13.74   4 
 14 London, Philip             9 Amity                    13.75   5 
 15 Pinkowish, Alex            9 Valley Regio             13.79   2 
 16 Berthod, Nicholas          9 Norwich Free             13.96   3 
 17 Ceciliano, Armando         9 Danbury                  13.99   4 
 18 Jeffries, Alex C           9 Danbury                  14.13   3 
 19 Kowal, John                9 Haddam-Killi             14.17   3 
 20 Sanchez, Luis              9 Danbury                  14.20   2 
 21 Oliviera, Tyler            9 Ledyard                  14.21   4 
 22 McAuley, Sean              9 Daniel Hand              14.23   5 
 23 Reyes, Javier              9 Danbury                  14.47   3 
 24 Croteau, Daniel            9 Norwich Free             14.48   4 
 25 Dempsey, Carso             9 Daniel Hand              14.50   5 
 26 LaMorte, David             9 Amity                    14.51   3 
 27 Hightower, Christian       9 Waterford                14.54   4 
 28 Asante, Adom-Binfo         9 Danbury                  14.63   5 
 29 DeLucia, Matt              9 Jonathan Law             14.69   4 
 30 Regondola, Jonathan        9 Ledyard                  14.73   2 
 31 Jackson, Gabriel           9 Ledyard                  14.97   3 
 32 Lavi, Ethan                9 Amity                    15.06   1 
 33 Randis, Elijah             9 Amity                    15.10   5 
 34 Huebner, Etienne           9 Haddam-Killi             15.10   1 
 35 Hudson, John               9 Jonathan Law             15.45   2 
 36 Elhelw, Amir               9 Jonathan Law             15.55   1 
 37 Torres, Carlos             9 Haddam-Killi             15.66   2 
 38 Epperson, Michael          9 Ledyard                  15.69   2 
 39 Namwar, Wasiq              9 Waterford                15.71   4 
 40 Chute, Jonathon            9 Haddam-Killi             15.94   1 
 41 Reed, Michael              9 Amity                    16.08   1 
 42 Wojciechowski, Jacek       9 Ledyard                  16.61   1 
 43 Didiano, Giacomo           9 North Branfo             17.29   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Deaven              9 Danbury                  25.55   5 
  2 Fonvil, Xavier             9 Norwich Free             26.44   5 
  3 Suarez, Steven             9 Danbury                  26.80   5 
  4 Phongsa, Eric              9 Woodstock Ac             26.94   3 
  5 Ponkala, Dylan             9 Woodstock Ac             27.38   5 
  6 Ceciliano, Armando         9 Danbury                  27.50   5 
  7 Asante, Adom-Binfo         9 Danbury                  27.73   4 
  8 Kowal, John                9 Haddam-Killi             28.13   5 
  9 Oliviera, Tyler            9 Ledyard                  28.21   4 
 10 Pinkowish, Alex            9 Valley Regio             28.32   5 
 11 Berthod, Nicholas          9 Norwich Free             28.44   4 
 12 Schimmelpfennig, Adam      9 Woodstock Ac             28.88   3 
 13 DeLucia, Matt              9 Jonathan Law             29.06   4 
 14 Sanchez, Luis              9 Danbury                  29.08   4 
 15 Jeffries, Alex C           9 Danbury                  29.38   3 
 16 Amaral, Damian             9 Danbury                  29.41   5 
 17 McAuley, Sean              9 Daniel Hand              30.02   3 
 18 LaMorte, David             9 Amity                    30.16   2 
 19 Lavi, Ethan                9 Amity                    30.20   2 
 20 Jackson, Gabriel           9 Ledyard                  30.30   4 
 21 Beirne, Brian              9 Daniel Hand              30.81   3 
 22 Regondola, Jonathan        9 Ledyard                  31.03   1 
 23 Elhelw, Amir               9 Jonathan Law             31.65   2 
 24 Epperson, Michael          9 Ledyard                  32.61   1 
 25 Hudson, John               9 Jonathan Law             32.82   3 
 26 Reed, Michael              9 Amity                    33.41   2 
 27 Torres, Carlos             9 Haddam-Killi             33.48   1 
 28 Wojciechowski, Jacek       9 Ledyard                  34.55   1 
 29 Didiano, Giacomo           9 North Branfo             36.01   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hines, Carson              9 Daniel Hand              54.30   3 
  2 Kwarteng, Gabriel          9 Danbury                  54.57   3 
  3 Addotey, Glenn             9 Danbury                  58.00   3 
  4 Perez, Eduardo             9 Hillhouse              1:01.03   3 
  5 Troop, Luca                9 Westbrook              1:01.77   3 
  6 Nosworthy, Joshua          9 Danbury                1:02.65   3 
  7 Amaral, Damian             9 Danbury                1:03.19   3 
  8 Phongsa, Eric              9 Woodstock Ac           1:04.00   2 
  9 Boardman, Zachary          9 Westbrook              1:06.08   2 
 10 Delahunt, Josh             9 Daniel Hand            1:06.34   2 
 11 Huebner, Etienne           9 Haddam-Killi           1:07.15   2 
 12 Diaz, Oscar                9 Daniel Hand            1:08.07   3 
 13 Zeiner, Jared              9 Danbury                1:09.67   2 
 14 Beirne, Brian              9 Daniel Hand            1:09.94   1 
 15 Adames, Franklin           9 Danbury                1:13.20   2 
 16 Appicelli, Neboll          9 Waterford              1:13.78   1 
 17 Namwar, Wasiq              9 Waterford              1:14.12   1 
 18 Johnson, Luke              9 Daniel Hand            1:17.06   2 
 19 Barrett, Tyler             9 Woodstock Ac           1:29.42   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hines, Carson              9 Daniel Hand            2:15.02   3 
  2 Hollenbach, Ryan           9 Ledyard                2:15.89   3 
  3 Wootton, Chris             9 Jonathan Law           2:17.18   3 
  4 Joshi, Suraj               9 Danbury                2:26.81   3 
  5 Contaxis, Jonathan         9 Jonathan Law           2:27.59   3 
  6 Rutledge, Sean             9 Haddam-Killi           2:27.88   3 
  7 Porte, Chris               9 Daniel Hand            2:29.82   3 
  8 Genther, Max               9 Daniel Hand            2:29.93   2 
  9 Giscombe, Malik            9 Hillhouse              2:32.36   2 
 10 Almeida, Michael           9 Danbury                2:33.53   1 
 11 Bock, Payton               9 Danbury                2:34.29   2 
 12 Smith, Nicholas            9 Ledyard                2:34.76   1 
 13 Sodergren, Henry           9 Haddam-Killi           2:35.10   1 
 14 Barrow, Jaeden             9 Danbury                2:37.03   2 
 15 Singer, Max                9 Haddam-Killi           2:38.48   2 
 16 Kyle, Montecalvo           9 Valley Regio           2:38.87   2 
 17 Spector, Julian            9 Haddam-Killi           2:40.28   3 
 18 Lopez-Gibbons, Joaquin     9 Danbury                2:40.40   2 
 19 Delahunt, Josh             9 Daniel Hand            2:40.63   2 
 20 Zeiner, Jared              9 Danbury                2:43.07   2 
 21 Morris, Luke               9 Jonathan Law           2:43.48   2 
 22 Chester, Ethan             9 Haddam-Killi           2:44.36   2 
 23 Romano, Jeremy             9 Woodstock Ac           2:44.45   1 
 24 Didiano, Roberto           9 North Branfo           2:44.66   2 
 25 Lema, Jordan               9 Danbury                2:47.68   2 
 26 Pascucci, Michael          9 Haddam-Killi           2:47.92   1 
 27 Maffeo, Jeffrey            9 East Haven             2:49.83   3 
 28 Francois, Kevin            9 East Haven             2:50.59   3 
 29 Alves, Eduardo             9 Danbury                2:52.62   1 
 30 Adames, Franklin           9 Danbury                2:53.13   1 
 31 Betty, Mason               9 Daniel Hand            2:53.99   1 
 32 McLeod, Blake              9 Ledyard                2:54.00   1 
 33 Boardman, Zachary          9 Westbrook              2:55.90   1 
 34 Carter, Tim                9 Haddam-Killi           2:56.47   3 
 35 Cavalcanti, Sergio         9 Danbury                2:56.55   1 
 36 Brenza, Everhatt           9 Daniel Hand            2:56.74   1 
 37 Howlett, Nicholas          9 North Haven            2:57.55   3 
 38 Napoleao, Gabriel          9 Danbury                3:00.09   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ramsay, Peyton             9 Norwich Free           5:17.69   3 
  2 Cozean, Max                9 Haddam-Killi           5:21.54   3 
  3 Croteau, Aidan             9 Norwich Free           5:22.23   3 
  4 Recalde Pereira, Maurici   9 Danbury                5:22.71   3 
  5 Rutledge, Sean             9 Haddam-Killi           5:23.33   3 
  6 Harris, Fisher             9 Haddam-Killi           5:23.36   3 
  7 Spector, Julian            9 Haddam-Killi           5:25.82   3 
  8 Kongani, Adarsh            9 Amity                  5:35.86   2 
  9 Joshi, Suraj               9 Danbury                5:36.72   3 
 10 Aspiras, Ethan             9 Woodstock Ac           5:37.27   3 
 11 Lopez-Gibbons, Joaquin     9 Danbury                5:40.22   2 
 12 Bock, Payton               9 Danbury                5:40.88   3 
 13 Singer, Max                9 Haddam-Killi           5:41.12   2 
 14 Didiano, Roberto           9 North Branfo           5:43.77   3 
 15 Pepin, Aidan               9 Waterford              5:44.27   2 
 16 Almeida, Michael           9 Danbury                5:44.38   2 
 17 Corman, Sean               9 Waterford              5:44.94   2 
 18 Wang, Charles              9 Jonathan Law           5:45.50   2 
 19 Sodergren, Henry           9 Haddam-Killi           5:46.06   2 
 20 Salsich, Noah              9 Woodstock Ac           5:47.25   2 
 21 Barrow, Jaeden             9 Danbury                5:49.81   2 
 22 Dias, Jackson              9 Woodstock Ac           5:50.21   2 
 23 Haims, Tyler               9 Daniel Hand            5:50.56   2 
 24 Pascucci, Michael          9 Haddam-Killi           5:50.79   2 
 25 Tetreault, Justin          9 Norwich Free           6:00.14   1 
 26 Lema, Jordan               9 Danbury                6:03.16   1 
 27 Howlett, Nicholas          9 North Haven            6:05.45   3 
 28 Blomberg, Evan             9 Daniel Hand            6:07.14   1 
 29 Leete, Conor               9 North Branfo           6:07.46   1 
 30 Adote, Darrell             9 Hillhouse              6:08.13   1 
 31 Carter, Tim                9 Haddam-Killi           6:08.99   3 
 32 Evans, Jeremy              9 Valley Regio           6:09.49   1 
 33 McLeod, Blake              9 Ledyard                6:09.86   1 
 34 Morris, Luke               9 Jonathan Law           6:13.34   1 
 35 Alves, Eduardo             9 Danbury                6:19.53   1 
 36 Wilson, Henry              9 Daniel Hand            6:21.26   1 
 37 Cavalcanti, Sergio         9 Danbury                6:23.85   1 
 38 Barrett, Tyler             9 Woodstock Ac           6:27.13   1 
 39 Mazzella, Chase-Logan      9 Waterford              7:07.33   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zucconi, Dante             9 Daniel Hand           11:17.98  
  2 Viswanathan, Shyam         9 Amity                 11:24.62  
  3 Khwaja, Kabir              9 Amity                 11:26.00  
  4 Haverstock, Michael        9 Amity                 11:29.08  
  5 Scherban, Sam              9 Daniel Hand           12:33.75  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schimmelpfennig, Adam      9 Woodstock Ac             21.38   1 
  2 Marks, Justin              9 North Haven              21.51   2 
  3 Skowronek, Matthew         9 Valley Regio             22.27   1 
  4 Son, Andrew                9 Daniel Hand              22.50   2 
  5 Cargan, Cameron            9 North Haven              22.90   2 
  6 Kpodar, O'Neal             9 Danbury                  23.35   2 
  7 Corbett, Kilraen           9 Valley Regio             24.48   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parthasarthy, Connor       9 Daniel Hand              48.76   2 
  2 Skowronek, Matthew         9 Valley Regio             51.11   2 
  3 Cargan, Cameron            9 North Haven              52.66   2 
  4 Marks, Justin              9 North Haven              54.65   2 
  5 Rothrock, Egan             9 Valley Regio             55.23   2 
  6 London, Philip             9 Amity                    59.23   2 
  7 Kpodar, O'Neal             9 Danbury                  59.60   1 
  8 Corbett, Kilraen           9 Valley Regio           1:01.17   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathan Law                                          48.38  
     1) Wootton, Chris 9                2) Harrigan, Ethan 9              
     3) Deer, Spencer 9                 4) Washington, Nahiem 9           
  2 Danbury                                               48.40  
     1) Smith, Deaven 9                 2) Kwarteng, Gabriel 9            
     3) Addotey, Glenn 9                4) Martinez, Johanse 9            
  3 Daniel Hand                                           50.04  
     1) Scherban, Jack 9                2) Son, Andrew 9                  
     3) Ganino, Carter 9                4) McCabe, Aidan 9                
  4 Waterford                                             51.96  
     1) Hightower, Christian 9          2) Menders, Sam 9                 
     3) Miranda, Pedro 9                4) Beard, Dante 9                 
  5 Amity                                                 52.17  
     1) Zhang, William 9                2) Yang, Philip 9                 
     3) Iwaszkiewicz, Benjamin 9        4) Nork, Liam 9                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel Hand                                         3:57.18  
     1) Parthasarthy, Connor 9          2) Son, Andrew 9                  
     3) Stewart, Josh 9                 4) Hines, Carson 9                
           57.89 (57.89)        1:59.98 (1:02.08)        3:04.11 (1:04.13)
         3:57.180 (53.06)
  2 Danbury                                             3:57.59  
     1) Addotey, Glenn 9                2) Recalde Pereira, Mauricio 9    
     3) Nosworthy, Joshua 9             4) Kwarteng, Gabriel 9            
           57.46 (57.46)        2:00.80 (1:03.34)        3:02.86 (1:02.05)
         3:57.58 (54.72)
  3 Jonathan Law                                        4:01.60  
     1) Harrigan, Ethan 9               2) Contaxis, Jonathan 9           
     3) Wootton, Chris 9                4) Washington, Nahiem 9           
           59.78 (59.78)        2:02.13 (1:02.35)        3:05.78 (1:03.65)
         4:01.59 (55.80)
  4 Amity                                               4:12.01  
     1) Iwaszkiewicz, Benjamin 9        2) Zhang, William 9               
     3) Nork, Liam 9                    4) London, Philip 9               
       1:03.59 (1:03.59)        2:05.22 (1:01.63)        3:08.77 (1:03.55)
       4:12.00 (1:03.23)
  5 Norwich Free Academy                                4:16.68  
     1) Croteau, Aidan 9                2) Croteau, Daniel 9              
     3) Vennero, Anthony 9              4) Barragan, Marcos 9             
       1:01.90 (1:01.90)        2:06.04 (1:04.14)        3:08.92 (1:02.88)
       4:16.67 (1:07.75)
  6 Ledyard                                             4:46.19  
     1) Hollenbach, Ryan 9              2) Smith, Nicholas 9              
     3) McLeod, Blake 9                 4) Jackson, Gabriel 9             
       1:09.01 (1:09.01)        2:14.41 (1:05.39)        3:25.38 (1:10.97)
       4:46.18 (1:20.80)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haddam-Killingworth                                 9:26.58  
     1) Harris, Fisher 9                2) Jennings, Matt 9               
     3) Yepes, Niko 9                   4) Sweeney, Eamon 9               
       2:19.25 (2:19.25)        4:43.19 (2:23.94)        7:07.98 (2:24.78)
       9:26.57 (2:18.59)
  2 Daniel Hand                                         9:45.80  
     1) Parthasarthy, Connor 9          2) Zucconi, Dante 9               
     3) Genther, Max 9                  4) Porte, Chris 9                 
       2:23.15 (2:23.15)        4:55.69 (2:32.53)        7:25.39 (2:29.70)
       9:45.79 (2:20.40)
  3 Amity                                               9:57.18  
     1) Khwaja, Kabir 9                 2) Haverstock, Michael 9          
     3) Viswanathan, Shyam 9            4) Zavatkay, Alexander 9          
       2:35.87 (2:35.87)        5:01.54 (2:25.67)        7:34.44 (2:32.89)
       9:57.17 (2:22.73)
  4 Valley Regional                                    10:30.39  
     1) Evans, Jeremy 9                 2) Kyle, Montecalvo 9             
     3) Rothrock, Egan 9                4) Skowronek, Matthew 9           
       2:35.64 (2:35.64)        5:15.68 (2:40.04)        7:54.67 (2:38.99)
      10:30.39 (2:35.72)
  5 Woodstock Academy                                  10:40.95  
     1) Aspiras, Ethan 9                2) Salsich, Noah 9                
     3) Dias, Jackson 9                 4) Romano, Jeremy 9               
       2:32.99 (2:32.99)        5:27.11 (2:54.12)        8:08.63 (2:41.52)
      10:40.94 (2:32.30)
  6 Waterford                                          11:00.60  
     1) Corman, Sean 9                  2) Pepin, Aidan 9                 
     3) Mazzella, Chase-Logan 9         4) Appicelli, Neboll 9            
       2:35.05 (2:35.05)        5:26.44 (2:51.39)        8:27.25 (3:00.80)
      11:00.59 (2:33.34)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Troop, Luca                9 Westbrook              5-00.00  
  2 Sweeney, Eamon             9 Haddam-Killi           4-10.00  
  3 Diaz, Oscar                9 Daniel Hand            4-08.00  
  4 Violette, Kevin            9 Daniel Hand            4-06.00  
 -- Rothrock, Egan             9 Valley Regio                NH  
 -- Randis, Elijah             9 Amity                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myers, Bryce               9 Daniel Hand            9-00.00  
  2 Martinez, Johanse          9 Danbury                7-00.00  
 -- Evans, Christopher         9 Ledyard                     NH  
 -- Ginsburg, Dan              9 Daniel Hand                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fonvil, Xavier             9 Norwich Free          18-03.50  
  2 Ponkala, Dylan             9 Woodstock Ac          18-02.50  
  3 Deer, Spencer              9 Jonathan Law          17-11.00  
  4 Ganino, Carter             9 Daniel Hand           17-09.00  
  5 Smith, Deaven              9 Danbury               16-10.50  
  6 Menders, Sam               9 Waterford             16-10.00  
  7 Francois, Kevin            9 East Haven            15-03.00  
  8 Schimmelpfennig, Adam      9 Woodstock Ac          14-11.50  
  9 Lavi, Ethan                9 Amity                 14-03.00  
 10 Sodergren, Henry           9 Haddam-Killi          14-01.50  
 10 McAuley, Sean              9 Daniel Hand           14-01.50  
 10 Scherban, Jack             9 Daniel Hand           14-01.50  
 13 Kowal, John                9 Haddam-Killi          13-06.00  
 14 Beirne, Brian              9 Daniel Hand           13-05.00  
 15 Beard, Dante               9 Waterford             13-03.00  
 16 Violette, Kevin            9 Daniel Hand           13-01.50  
 17 Huebner, Etienne           9 Haddam-Killi          12-11.00  
 18 Miranda, Pedro             9 Waterford             12-09.50  
 19 LaMorte, David             9 Amity                 12-08.50  
 20 Namwar, Wasiq              9 Waterford             11-11.00  
 21 Corbett, Kilraen           9 Valley Regio          11-10.50  
 22 Hightower, Christian       9 Waterford             10-09.00  
 -- Troop, Luca                9 Westbrook                   ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Eamon             9 Haddam-Killi          35-06.00  
  2 Yang, Philip               9 Amity                 34-04.00  
  3 Ponkala, Dylan             9 Woodstock Ac          34-01.00  
  4 Scherban, Jack             9 Daniel Hand           31-09.00  
  5 Myers, Bryce               9 Daniel Hand           30-04.00  
  6 Cargan, Cameron            9 North Haven           27-03.00  
 -- Marks, Justin              9 North Haven               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, Vaughn              9 Jonathan Law          32-03.00  
  2 Bickham, Mason             9 Ledyard              J32-03.00  
  3 Brown, Neil                9 Amity                 30-07.00  
  4 Vigliotto, Anthony         9 North Haven          J30-07.00  
  5 Mack, Jaden                9 Haddam-Killi          26-08.00  
  6 Peterson, Tolan            9 Ledyard               26-07.00  
  7 McCabe, Aidan              9 Daniel Hand          J26-07.00  
  8 Michaud, Colin             9 Valley Regio          25-11.00  
  9 Gutierrez, Miguel          9 Danbury               25-09.00  
 10 Luciano, Cameron           9 Amity                 25-04.00  
 11 Bruder, John               9 Haddam-Killi          24-09.00  
 12 McIver, Davin              9 Ledyard               24-04.00  
 13 Esposito, Zachary          9 Amity                 24-02.00  
 14 Quintana, Isaac            9 Norwich Free          23-08.00  
 15 Ziaks, Ryan                9 North Haven           22-09.00  
 16 Rivera, Damen              9 Ledyard               22-06.00  
 17 Nielsen, Brett             9 Haddam-Killi          22-04.00  
 18 Vitale, Anthony            9 East Haven            21-02.00  
 19 Durant, Jayden             9 Hillhouse             21-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Neil                9 Amity                    88-00  
  2 Owens, Vaughn              9 Jonathan Law             68-02  
  3 Gorelik, Evan              9 Amity                    66-11  
  4 Bickham, Mason             9 Ledyard                  66-08  
  5 Rivera, Damen              9 Ledyard                  64-09  
  6 Gutierrez, Miguel          9 Danbury                  64-05  
  7 McCabe, Aidan              9 Daniel Hand              63-11  
  8 Vigliotto, Anthony         9 North Haven              62-09  
  9 Bruder, John               9 Haddam-Killi             62-05  
 10 Peterson, Tolan            9 Ledyard                  61-00  
 11 Esposito, Zachary          9 Amity                    60-06  
 12 Mack, Jaden                9 Haddam-Killi             56-07  
 13 Johnson, Luke              9 Daniel Hand              56-02  
 14 McIver, Davin              9 Ledyard                  53-06  
 15 Durant, Jayden             9 Hillhouse                44-04  
 16 Nielsen, Brett             9 Haddam-Killi             36-02  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bickham, Mason             9 Ledyard                  97-01  
  2 Myers, Bryce               9 Daniel Hand              96-05  
  3 Rivera, Damen              9 Ledyard                  95-04  
  4 Gorelik, Evan              9 Amity                    90-07  
  5 Michaud, Colin             9 Valley Regio             82-09  
  6 Bruder, John               9 Haddam-Killi             79-11  
  7 Martinez, Johanse          9 Danbury                  79-08  
  8 Esposito, Zachary          9 Amity                    76-10  
  9 Owens, Vaughn              9 Jonathan Law             72-10  
 10 Brown, Neil                9 Amity                    72-04  
 11 Vigliotto, Anthony         9 North Haven              72-03  
 12 Maus, Ethan                9 Daniel Hand              69-00  
 13 McIver, Davin              9 Ledyard                  61-00  
 14 Mack, Jaden                9 Haddam-Killi             60-00  
 15 Iaffaldano, Jack           9 Jonathan Law             54-11  
 16 Vitale, Anthony            9 East Haven               38-10  
 17 Peterson, Tolan            9 Ledyard                  34-05