39th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 9, 2017

                 Girls Varsity Race #1  10:00 AM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Jenna Zydanowicz    1683 Hall                    10   19:25  6:29 
    2    2 Kate Hedlund        1759 Manchester              10   19:51  6:37 
    3    3 Juliet Bussell      1398 Brookfield              11   19:58  6:40 
    4    4 Francesca Lynch     1661 Hall                    11   20:19  6:47 
    5    5 Isabelle Erikson    1885 South Windsor           12   20:36  6:52 
    6    6 Marlena Klein       1891 South Windsor           11   21:02  7:01 
    7    7 Kaitlyn Bedard      1937 Tolland                 11   21:03  7:01 
    8    8 Rasa Kirvelevicius  1587 East Lyme               12   21:08  7:03 
    9    9 Rose Kitz           1654 Hall                    10   21:09  7:03 
   10   10 Christina Gubetta   1828 Northwestern            12   21:10  7:04 
   11   11 Rachel Kaplan       1447 Cheshire                12   21:12  7:04 
   12   12 Brianna Am Ende     1582 East Lyme                9   21:14  7:05 
   13   13 Jenna Donnelly      1756 Manchester              12   21:17  7:06 
   14      Genevieve Buckridge 1837 Norwich Free Academy    11   21:20  7:07 
   15   14 Claire Mason        1590 East Lyme               12   21:29  7:10 
   16   15 Amanda Adesso       1428 Cheshire                11   21:34  7:12 
   17   16 Grace Adolphe       1992 Wilbur Cross            11   21:37  7:13 
   18   17 Marissa Paolangeli  1958 Tolland                 12   21:39  7:13 
   19   18 Julia Leon          1763 Manchester              10   21:48  7:16 
   20   19 Emily Longmore      1451 Cheshire                11   21:55  7:19 
   21   20 Hannah Baxer        1634 Hall                    12   21:57  7:19 
   22   21 Lindsey Hurd        1889 South Windsor           11   22:00  7:20 
   23   22 Alexandra Sirko     1390 Bristol Central         11   22:03  7:21 
   24   23 Anna Roberts        1959 Tolland                 11   22:07  7:23 
   25   24 Jessica Collins     1941 Tolland                 10   22:08  7:23 
   26   25 Sarah Praisner      1343 Bacon Academy           11   22:09  7:23 
   27   26 Anne Hageman        1339 Bacon Academy           11   22:18  7:26 
   28   27 Gillian Goodwin     1585 East Lyme               10   22:22  7:28 
   29   28 Samantha Lyster     1589 East Lyme               10   22:23  7:28 
   30   29 Claire Lennon       1405 Brookfield              11   22:24  7:28 
   31   30 Caitlin Hoagland    1760 Manchester              11   22:25  7:29 
   32   31 Lexi Nieves         1667 Hall                    11   22:25  7:29 
   33      Emma Ricketts       1858 Norwich Free Academy    10   22:26  7:29 
   34   32 Corinne Glenney     1758 Manchester              11   22:28  7:30 
   35   33 Elizabeth Krenicky  1745 Lewis Mills             11   22:31  7:31 
   36   34 Celina Daigle       1740 Lewis Mills             11   22:33  7:31 
   37   35 Emily Schwab        1461 Cheshire                12   22:33  7:31 
   38   36 Alicia Lan          1588 East Lyme               12   22:35  7:32 
   39   37 Reagan Forbes       1813 North Haven             10   22:40  7:34 
   40      Alexis Kacmarcik    1631 Gilbert                 12   22:43  7:35 
   41      Jasmine Shack       1608 Farmington              12   22:43  7:35 
   42   38 Jade Dessaint       1725 Ledyard                 11   22:46  7:36 
   43   39 Isabella Livingston 1660 Hall                    12   22:49  7:37 
   44   40 Paige Hinton        1385 Bristol Central         12   22:54  7:38 
   45   41 Taryn Terracino     1412 Brookfield              11   23:04  7:42 
   46   42 Alexia Rozman       1960 Tolland                 10   23:10  7:44 
   47   43 Sonali Chokshi      1880 South Windsor           12   23:14  7:45 
   48      Sydney Kupis        1849 Norwich Free Academy    12   23:16  7:46 
   49   44 Elexis Eden         1995 Wilbur Cross            11   23:17  7:46 
   50   45 Colleen Keller      1586 East Lyme               12   23:18  7:46 
   51   46 Hannah Maidman      1663 Hall                    11   23:20  7:47 
   52   47 Allison Moore       1748 Lewis Mills             10   23:23  7:48 
   53   48 Stephanie Meza      1999 Wilbur Cross            10   23:24  7:48 
   54   49 Astrid Lorensen     1340 Bacon Academy           10   23:32  7:51 
   55   50 Riley Korengel      1953 Tolland                 11   23:34  7:52 
   56   51 Katerina Finck      1403 Brookfield              12   23:36  7:52 
   57   52 Marisa Heller       1384 Bristol Central          9   23:41  7:54 
   58   53 Ally Tran           1733 Ledyard                 10   23:47  7:56 
   59   54 Laura Dennigan      1686 Jonathan Law            11   23:50  7:57 
   60   55 Molly Lukiwsky      1833 Northwestern            12   24:04  8:02 
   61      Abigail Rasmussen   1779 Montville               10   24:07  8:03 
   62   56 Lauren Alvarez      1734 Lewis Mills             10   24:10  8:04 
   63   57 Rosie Marquez       1453 Cheshire                11   24:15  8:05 
   64   58 Emily Parchinski    1408 Brookfield              10   24:16  8:06 
   65   59 Audrey Kiesling     1448 Cheshire                10   24:19  8:07 
   66   60 Sophie Zipoli       1750 Lewis Mills             12   24:20  8:07 
   67   61 Infrid Wennerholm   1963 Tolland                 12   24:23  8:08 
   68   62 Irmina Chrzastek    1685 Jonathan Law            12   24:30  8:10 
   69   63 Macey Dicarlo       1812 North Haven             12   24:32  8:11 
   70   64 Shaelyn Diamond     1400 Brookfield              10   24:38  8:13 
   71      Natalie Hurlbut     1949 Tolland                 12   24:39  8:13 
   72      Sophia Shack        1610 Farmington              10   24:49  8:17 
   73   65 Isabella Crandall   1382 Bristol Central          9   24:53  8:18 
   74      Erin Toole          1597 East Lyme               12   24:55  8:19 
   75      Lauren Rupsis       1789 Naugatuck               10   24:58  8:20 
   76   66 Jordan Butler       1737 Lewis Mills             12   25:00  8:20 
   77      Julia Clark         1940 Tolland                 12   25:00  8:20 
   78   67 Grace Reilly        1344 Bacon Academy           10   25:02  8:21 
   79   68 Mary Ruiz           2002 Wilbur Cross            10   25:02  8:21 
   80   69 Sara Wills          1900 South Windsor           10   25:04  8:22 
   81   70 Jatzari Aguilar     1993 Wilbur Cross            12   25:08  8:23 
   82      Emily Borst         1375 Branford                12   25:10  8:24 
   83   71 Sally Inahuazo      1997 Wilbur Cross            11   25:11  8:24 
   84      Emma Giurleo        1773 Montville               11   25:20  8:27 
   85   72 Rachel Kane         1731 Ledyard                 12   25:21  8:27 
   86   73 Atziri Rodriguez    2001 Wilbur Cross            10   25:22  8:28 
   87   74 Katherine Collen    1739 Lewis Mills             12   25:26  8:29 
   88   75 Jessica Polito      1896 South Windsor           11   25:29  8:30 
   89   76 Kristi Yurko        1394 Bristol Central          9   25:29  8:30 
   90   77 Samantha Franzman   1687 Jonathan Law            11   25:35  8:32 
   91   78 Megan Ruzbarsky     1696 Jonathan Law            10   25:38  8:33 
   92   79 Cassandra Soda      1699 Jonathan Law            12   25:40  8:34 
   93   80 Kiara Suazo         1391 Bristol Central         11   25:42  8:34 
   94   81 Taylor Rochette     1345 Bacon Academy           11   25:45  8:35 
   95      Brianna Lennon      1786 Naugatuck               12   25:48  8:36 
   96   82 Shania Mahabee      1418 Bunnell                 11   25:57  8:39 
   97      Katelyn Sullivan    1596 East Lyme               11   26:02  8:41 
   98   83 Phuong Thai         1823 North Haven             12   26:06  8:42 
   99      Sophie Spencer      1379 Branford                12   26:09  8:43 
  100      Annalee Marvin      1632 Gilbert                 10   26:10  8:44 
  101   84 Samantha Minor      1765 Manchester              10   26:11  8:44 
  102   85 Morgan Hall         1829 Northwestern            11   26:19  8:47 
  103   86 Danielle Smith      1822 North Haven             12   26:20  8:47 
  104   87 Chole McCullough    1690 Jonathan Law            12   26:23  8:48 
  105   88 Molly Cole          1882 South Windsor           10   26:23  8:48 
  106   89 Amira Samih         1697 Jonathan Law            11   26:27  8:49 
  107   90 Shannon Reilly      1819 North Haven             11   26:29  8:50 
  108   91 Bella Crowell       1337 Bacon Academy           10   26:30  8:50 
  109   92 Daniela Petillo     1422 Bunnell                 11   26:31  8:51 
  110   93 Emma Chin           1724 Ledyard                 10   26:32  8:51 
  111      Danielle Gagain     1887 South Windsor           12   26:34  8:52 
  112      Ellen Myshka        1776 Montville               11   26:43  8:55 
  113   94 Stephanie Pardi     1766 Manchester              12   26:51  8:57 
  114   95 Sheridan Briere     1826 Northwestern            11   27:25  9:09 
  115   96 Victoria Benoit     1335 Bacon Academy           10   27:30  9:10 
  116   97 Teryn Goulet        1827 Northwestern            11   27:32  9:11 
  117   98 Madeline Libero     1816 North Haven             11   27:35  9:12 
  118      Jules Myers         1342 Bacon Academy           10   27:36  9:12 
  119   99 Hannah Lewis        1417 Bunnell                  9   27:39  9:13 
  120      Hannah Zink         1611 Farmington              10   27:41  9:14 
  121      Sungshil Johnson    1998 Wilbur Cross            11   27:50  9:17 
  122  100 Madison Derubis     1416 Bunnell                  9   27:50  9:17 
  123  101 Sarah Lucas         1832 Northwestern            12   27:51  9:17 
  124  102 Vanessa Blas        1396 Brookfield              12   28:33  9:31 
  125  103 Cassidy Carroll     1723 Ledyard                 11   28:38  9:33 
  126  104 Mikaela Puzzo       1423 Bunnell                 11   28:42  9:34 
  127      Violet Smiarowski   1378 Branford                10   29:02  9:41 
  128  105 Risa McLaughlin     1420 Bunnell                 10   29:06  9:42 
  129      Heena Syal          1767 Manchester              10   29:22  9:48 
  130      Caitlyn Doris       1784 Naugatuck               10   29:38  9:53 
  131  106 Katherine Funk      1383 Bristol Central         10   29:41  9:54 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hall                   
            1    4    9   20   31  (39) (46) =    65
         Jenna Zydanowicz, Francesca Lynch, Rose Kitz, Hannah Baxer, Lexi
         Nieves, Isabella Livingston, Hannah Maidman
  2. East Lyme              
            8   12   14   27   28  (36) (45) =    89
         Rasa Kirvelevicius, Brianna Am Ende, Claire Mason, Gillian Goodwin,
         Samantha Lyster, Alicia Lan, Colleen Keller
  3. Manchester             
            2   13   18   30   32  (84) (94) =    95
         Kate Hedlund, Jenna Donnelly, Julia Leon, Caitlin Hoagland, Corinne
         Glenney, Samantha Minor, Stephanie Pardi
  4. Tolland                
            7   17   23   24   42  (50) (61) =   113
         Kaitlyn Bedard, Marissa Paolangeli, Anna Roberts, Jessica Collins,
         Alexia Rozman, Riley Korengel, Infrid Wennerholm
  5. Cheshire               
           11   15   19   35   57  (59)      =   137
         Rachel Kaplan, Amanda Adesso, Emily Longmore, Emily Schwab, Rosie
         Marquez, Audrey Kiesling
  6. South Windsor          
            5    6   21   43   69  (75) (88) =   144
         Isabelle Erikson, Marlena Klein, Lindsey Hurd, Sonali Chokshi, Sara
         Wills, Jessica Polito, Molly Cole
  7. Brookfield             
            3   29   41   51   58  (64)(102) =   182
         Juliet Bussell, Claire Lennon, Taryn Terracino, Katerina Finck, Emily
         Parchinski, Shaelyn Diamond, Vanessa Blas
  8. Lewis Mills            
           33   34   47   56   60  (66) (74) =   230
         Elizabeth Krenicky, Celina Daigle, Allison Moore, Lauren Alvarez,
         Sophie Zipoli, Jordan Butler, Katherine Collen
  9. Wilbur Cross           
           16   44   48   68   70  (71) (73) =   246
         Grace Adolphe, Elexis Eden, Stephanie Meza, Mary Ruiz, Jatzari Aguilar,
         Sally Inahuazo, Atziri Rodriguez
 10. Bacon Academy          
           25   26   49   67   81  (91) (96) =   248
         Sarah Praisner, Anne Hageman, Astrid Lorensen, Grace Reilly, Taylor
         Rochette, Bella Crowell, Victoria Benoit
 11. Bristol Central        
           22   40   52   65   76  (80)(106) =   255
         Alexandra Sirko, Paige Hinton, Marisa Heller, Isabella Crandall,
         Kristi Yurko, Kiara Suazo, Katherine Funk
 12. Northwestern           
           10   55   85   95   97 (101)      =   342
         Christina Gubetta, Molly Lukiwsky, Morgan Hall, Sheridan Briere, Teryn
         Goulet, Sarah Lucas
 13. Jonathan Law           
           54   62   77   78   79  (87) (89) =   350
         Laura Dennigan, Irmina Chrzastek, Samantha Franzman, Megan Ruzbarsky,
         Cassandra Soda, Chole McCullough, Amira Samih
 14. North Haven            
           37   63   83   86   90  (98)      =   359
         Reagan Forbes, Macey Dicarlo, Phuong Thai, Danielle Smith, Shannon
         Reilly, Madeline Libero
 14. Ledyard                
           38   53   72   93  103            =   359
         Jade Dessaint, Ally Tran, Rachel Kane, Emma Chin, Cassidy Carroll
 16. Bunnell                
           82   92   99  100  104 (105)      =   477
         Shania Mahabee, Daniela Petillo, Hannah Lewis, Madison Derubis,
         Mikaela Puzzo, Risa McLaughlin


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Hall                   
            19:25   20:19   21:09   21:57   22:25 (  22:49) (  23:20) = 1:45:15
         Jenna Zydanowicz, Francesca Lynch, Rose Kitz, Hannah Baxer, Lexi
         Nieves, Isabella Livingston, Hannah Maidman
   2.  Manchester             
            19:51   21:17   21:48   22:25   22:28 (  26:11) (  26:51) = 1:47:49
         Kate Hedlund, Jenna Donnelly, Julia Leon, Caitlin Hoagland, Corinne
         Glenney, Samantha Minor, Stephanie Pardi
   3.  East Lyme              
            21:08   21:14   21:29   22:22   22:23 (  22:35) (  23:18) = 1:48:36
         Rasa Kirvelevicius, Brianna Am Ende, Claire Mason, Gillian Goodwin,
         Samantha Lyster, Alicia Lan, Colleen Keller
   4.  Tolland                
            21:03   21:39   22:07   22:08   23:10 (  23:34) (  24:23) = 1:50:07
         Kaitlyn Bedard, Marissa Paolangeli, Anna Roberts, Jessica Collins,
         Alexia Rozman, Riley Korengel, Infrid Wennerholm
   5.  Cheshire               
            21:12   21:34   21:55   22:33   24:15 (  24:19) = 1:51:29
         Rachel Kaplan, Amanda Adesso, Emily Longmore, Emily Schwab, Rosie
         Marquez, Audrey Kiesling
   6.  South Windsor          
            20:36   21:02   22:00   23:14   25:04 (  25:29) (  26:23) = 1:51:56
         Isabelle Erikson, Marlena Klein, Lindsey Hurd, Sonali Chokshi, Sara
         Wills, Jessica Polito, Molly Cole
   7.  Brookfield             
            19:58   22:24   23:04   23:36   24:16 (  24:38) (  28:33) = 1:53:18
         Juliet Bussell, Claire Lennon, Taryn Terracino, Katerina Finck, Emily
         Parchinski, Shaelyn Diamond, Vanessa Blas
   8.  Lewis Mills            
            22:31   22:33   23:23   24:10   24:20 (  25:00) (  25:26) = 1:56:57
         Elizabeth Krenicky, Celina Daigle, Allison Moore, Lauren Alvarez,
         Sophie Zipoli, Jordan Butler, Katherine Collen
   9.  Wilbur Cross           
            21:37   23:17   23:24   25:02   25:08 (  25:11) (  25:22) = 1:58:28
         Grace Adolphe, Elexis Eden, Stephanie Meza, Mary Ruiz, Jatzari Aguilar,
         Sally Inahuazo, Atziri Rodriguez
  10.  Bacon Academy          
            22:09   22:18   23:32   25:02   25:45 (  26:30) (  27:30) = 1:58:46
         Sarah Praisner, Anne Hageman, Astrid Lorensen, Grace Reilly, Taylor
         Rochette, Bella Crowell, Victoria Benoit
  11.  Bristol Central        
            22:03   22:54   23:41   24:53   25:29 (  25:42) (  29:41) = 1:59:00
         Alexandra Sirko, Paige Hinton, Marisa Heller, Isabella Crandall,
         Kristi Yurko, Kiara Suazo, Katherine Funk
  12.  Jonathan Law           
            23:50   24:30   25:35   25:38   25:40 (  26:23) (  26:27) = 2:05:13
         Laura Dennigan, Irmina Chrzastek, Samantha Franzman, Megan Ruzbarsky,
         Cassandra Soda, Chole McCullough, Amira Samih
  13.  North Haven            
            22:40   24:32   26:06   26:20   26:29 (  27:35) = 2:06:07
         Reagan Forbes, Macey Dicarlo, Phuong Thai, Danielle Smith, Shannon
         Reilly, Madeline Libero
  14.  Northwestern           
            21:10   24:04   26:19   27:25   27:32 (  27:51) = 2:06:30
         Christina Gubetta, Molly Lukiwsky, Morgan Hall, Sheridan Briere, Teryn
         Goulet, Sarah Lucas
  15.  Ledyard                
            22:46   23:47   25:21   26:32   28:38 = 2:07:04
         Jade Dessaint, Ally Tran, Rachel Kane, Emma Chin, Cassidy Carroll
  16.  Bunnell                
            25:57   26:31   27:39   27:50   28:42 (  29:06) = 2:16:39
         Shania Mahabee, Daniela Petillo, Hannah Lewis, Madison Derubis,
         Mikaela Puzzo, Risa McLaughlin


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results by PLACE for S DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tolland                
            1    3    4    5   11  (14) (19) =    24
         Kaitlyn Bedard, Marissa Paolangeli, Anna Roberts, Jessica Collins,
         Alexia Rozman, Riley Korengel, Infrid Wennerholm
  2. Lewis Mills            
            8    9   12   17   18  (20) (23) =    64
         Elizabeth Krenicky, Celina Daigle, Allison Moore, Lauren Alvarez,
         Sophie Zipoli, Jordan Butler, Katherine Collen


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results by PLACE for L DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hall                   
            1    4    8   17   24  (29) (35) =    54
         Jenna Zydanowicz, Francesca Lynch, Rose Kitz, Hannah Baxer, Lexi
         Nieves, Isabella Livingston, Hannah Maidman
  2. East Lyme              
            7   10   12   20   21  (27) (34) =    70
         Rasa Kirvelevicius, Brianna Am Ende, Claire Mason, Gillian Goodwin,
         Samantha Lyster, Alicia Lan, Colleen Keller

============================================================================

                      39th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 9, 2017
                  Boys Varsity Race #1  10:30 AM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Trey Cormier         571 Hall                    11   16:24  5:28 
    2    2 Willem Landis        609 Hall                    12   16:40  5:34 
    3    3 Miller Anderson      548 Hall                    11   16:41  5:34 
    4    4 Sam Whittaker        428 East Lyme               11   16:42  5:34 
    5    5 Kyle Englander      1064 Suffield                11   16:44  5:35 
    6    6 Dylan Rendon         634 Hall                    11   16:51  5:37 
    7    7 Yankarlos Diaz       765 Manchester              11   16:54  5:38 
    8    8 Sam Wilcox           544 Glastonbury             11   16:55  5:39 
    9    9 Andrew Janus          55 Bacon Academy           11   16:55  5:39 
   10   10 Killian McNamee     1134 Tolland                 10   16:56  5:39 
   11   11 Jake Rocheleau       638 Hall                    12   16:56  5:39 
   12   12 Kyle Smith           774 Manchester              12   16:57  5:39 
   13   13 Miles Aronow         550 Hall                    12   16:58  5:40 
   14   14 Patrick Daly         575 Hall                    12   16:59  5:40 
   15   15 Mark Petrosky        132 Bristol Central         10   17:00  5:40 
   16   16 Brendan Mellitt      200 Cheshire                10   17:03  5:41 
   17   17 Jared Sharp         1075 Suffield                10   17:05  5:42 
   18   18 Oliver Printy        536 Glastonbury             11   17:12  5:44 
   19   19 Jacob Smith          538 Glastonbury             10   17:14  5:45 
   20      Patrick Keith        606 Hall                    11   17:18  5:46 
   21   20 Connor Spencer       901 Northwestern            12   17:19  5:47 
   22   21 Sam Schiffer         900 Northwestern            12   17:22  5:48 
   23   22 Matt Roy             136 Bristol Central         12   17:26  5:49 
   24      Josh Fernandes       583 Hall                    11   17:28  5:50 
   25   23 Nolan Alexander     1112 Tolland                 11   17:29  5:50 
   26   24 Nathan Paolangeli   1138 Tolland                 10   17:29  5:50 
   27      Jack Wisialowski     655 Hall                    11   17:31  5:51 
   28   25 Musa Hussain        1228 Wilbur Cross            11   17:35  5:52 
   29   26 Zachary Smith        539 Glastonbury             10   17:37  5:53 
   30   27 Ross Via             816 Naugatuck               12   17:38  5:53 
   31   28 Alec Sauter         1145 Tolland                 10   17:39  5:53 
   32   29 Camden Miller       1071 Suffield                11   17:42  5:54 
   33   30 Derek Gallo          150 Brookfield              12   17:43  5:55 
   34   31 Stephen Finck        148 Brookfield              12   17:44  5:55 
   35   32 Brandon Beland       880 Northwestern            12   17:45  5:55 
   36   33 Christopher Abbey    387 East Lyme               10   17:45  5:55 
   37   34 Daniel Finck         146 Brookfield              11   17:46  5:56 
   38   35 Devin Flores         120 Bristol Central         11   17:48  5:56 
   39   36 Jack Kaszas          889 Northwestern            11   17:50  5:57 
   40   37 Elliott Via          815 Naugatuck               12   17:53  5:58 
   41   38 Chris Davis          515 Glastonbury             11   17:55  5:59 
   42   39 Noah Barnhart        389 East Lyme               11   17:57  5:59 
   43   40 Julen Lujambio      1289 Xavier                  10   18:01  6:01 
   44   41 Cam Keenan           526 Glastonbury             12   18:02  6:01 
   45   42 Benjamin Stafford    139 Bristol Central         10   18:02  6:01 
   46   43 Joe Sciano           975 RHAM                    12   18:04  6:02 
   47   44 Ryan McCauley        410 East Lyme               12   18:04  6:02 
   48   45 Jacob Money          704 Ledyard                 12   18:04  6:02 
   49   46 Jason Ray           1028 South Windsor           12   18:05  6:02 
   50   47 Pacifico Flores      121 Bristol Central         11   18:07  6:03 
   51   48 Charlie Pettit       209 Cheshire                10   18:12  6:04 
   52   49 Dhruv Darji          764 Manchester              12   18:13  6:05 
   53   50 Trevor Anthony       995 South Windsor           10   18:14  6:05 
   54   51 Gio Martinez         771 Manchester              10   18:15  6:05 
   55   52 Yasin Tarabar        213 Cheshire                11   18:15  6:05 
   56   53 Harry Troidle        114 Branford                12   18:16  6:06 
   57   54 Joshua Mangini       892 Northwestern            10   18:20  6:07 
   58   55 Aaron Karr           768 Manchester              11   18:21  6:07 
   59   56 Benjamin Armstrong   996 South Windsor           12   18:22  6:08 
   60   57 Jadon Parris         157 Brookfield              10   18:22  6:08 
   61   58 Isaac Moskowitz      203 Cheshire                12   18:24  6:08 
   62   59 Elijah Montleon      412 East Lyme               12   18:27  6:09 
   63      Evan Murdzek         385 East Hartford           11   18:27  6:09 
   64   60 Nathan Davidson     1062 Suffield                 9   18:28  6:10 
   65   61 Ethan Moores          59 Bacon Academy           11   18:28  6:10 
   66   62 Christian Dubreuil   910 Norwich Free Academy    11   18:30  6:10 
   67   63 Eric Knox            127 Bristol Central         12   18:34  6:12 
   68   64 David Finck          147 Brookfield              11   18:34  6:12 
   69   65 Carter Cobb         1002 South Windsor           12   18:35  6:12 
   70   66 Michael Loschiavo    679 Jonathan Law            10   18:36  6:12 
   71   67 Alreno Sebastian     929 Norwich Free Academy    10   18:39  6:13 
   72   68 John Griffin        1124 Tolland                 10   18:40  6:14 
   73   69 Matt Prydun         1295 Xavier                  11   18:41  6:14 
   74   70 George Luke         1290 Xavier                  10   18:42  6:14 
   75   71 Thomas Stone         540 Glastonbury             10   18:43  6:15 
   76   72 Chris Grenfell       887 Northwestern            11   18:44  6:15 
   77   73 Alex Beauchene       879 Northwestern             9   18:44  6:15 
   78   74 Travis Martin       1232 Wilbur Cross            11   18:45  6:15 
   79   75 Masahito Nishimura  1236 Wilbur Cross            11   18:48  6:16 
   80   76 Leo Kavanaugh        125 Bristol Central         10   18:48  6:16 
   81   77 Jack Hanke           195 Cheshire                12   18:49  6:17 
   82   78 Chris Case           717 Lewis Mills             12   18:49  6:17 
   83   79 Byron Diely          495 Gilbert                 11   18:50  6:17 
   84      Ian Kreciglowa       128 Bristol Central         11   18:50  6:17 
   85   80 Jayden Colon         781 Montville               11   18:51  6:17 
   86   81 Michael Tramontano  1239 Wilbur Cross            11   18:52  6:18 
   87   82 Logan Kunz           197 Cheshire                12   18:52  6:18 
   88   83 Calvin Bordick       948 RHAM                    12   18:55  6:19 
   89   84 Joseph Vecchio       732 Lewis Mills             11   18:57  6:19 
   90   85 Francis Simpatico    211 Cheshire                10   18:58  6:20 
   91      Matthew Speight      945 Plainfield              10   19:02  6:21 
   92   86 Jonathan Opramolla   867 North Haven             11   19:03  6:21 
   93   87 Jimmy Siuta          475 Farmington              12   19:06  6:22 
   94   88 Sean Moriarty        772 Manchester              10   19:08  6:23 
   95   89 Henry Hall          1226 Wilbur Cross            11   19:08  6:23 
   96   90 Dominic Anziano     1275 Xavier                  11   19:09  6:23 
   97   91 Aidan Gallagher      911 Norwich Free Academy    11   19:09  6:23 
   98   92 Tyler McKenna-Hanse  682 Jonathan Law            11   19:10  6:24 
   99   93 Jaime Calderon       308 Daniel Hand             12   19:12  6:24 
  100   94 Hayden Rublewski    1144 Tolland                 12   19:13  6:25 
  101   95 Peter Riehl          974 RHAM                    12   19:14  6:25 
  102   96 Charles Brydges     1057 Suffield                10   19:17  6:26 
  103   97 Dennis Johnson       174 Bunnell                 10   19:17  6:26 
  104   98 Michael Bear          46 Bacon Academy           11   19:18  6:26 
  105   99 Patrick Tompkins    1080 Suffield                10   19:22  6:28 
  106  100 Aidan Brown          906 Norwich Free Academy    10   19:24  6:28 
  107      Richmond Le          198 Cheshire                11   19:25  6:29 
  108      Sebastian Pepe       208 Cheshire                11   19:25  6:29 
  109  101 Matt Haims           318 Daniel Hand             11   19:29  6:30 
  110  102 Ryan Kornacki        916 Norwich Free Academy    12   19:29  6:30 
  111  103 Chris Weir           934 Norwich Free Academy    12   19:29  6:30 
  112  104 Jackson Frank        854 North Haven             11   19:30  6:30 
  113  105 Digby Ludlow         921 Norwich Free Academy    10   19:35  6:32 
  114  106 Jorge Agosto        1248 Windham Tech            11   19:36  6:32 
  115      Nathan Lieske        919 Norwich Free Academy    12   19:38  6:33 
  116  107 Pierre Sylvain      1300 Xavier                  11   19:38  6:33 
  117  108 Jake Robertson      1143 Tolland                 12   19:39  6:33 
  118  109 Nelson Gomes         674 Jonathan Law            12   19:39  6:33 
  119  110 Ryan Carterud       1001 South Windsor           11   19:41  6:34 
  120  111 Charles Marenghi     808 Naugatuck               10   19:41  6:34 
  121  112 Mathew Daley         106 Branford                11   19:42  6:34 
  122  113 Dan Wasserman        691 Jonathan Law            11   19:43  6:35 
  123      Evan Carney          908 Norwich Free Academy    11   19:43  6:35 
  124  114 Mayur Somalinga      689 Jonathan Law            10   19:44  6:35 
  125  115 Luciano Folz         395 East Lyme               11   19:45  6:35 
  126  116 Nate Bannish        1056 Suffield                 9   19:45  6:35 
  127  117 Juan Garcia          700 Ledyard                 10   19:49  6:37 
  128      Luke Plano          1072 Suffield                 9   19:50  6:37 
  129  118 Brendan Soubannarat  811 Naugatuck               10   19:52  6:38 
  130  119 Jakob Vucelic-Frick  335 Daniel Hand             11   19:54  6:38 
  131  120 Elliot Faulkner     1224 Wilbur Cross            11   19:54  6:38 
  132  121 David Ashley          45 Bacon Academy           11   19:56  6:39 
  133  122 Connor Elmy           52 Bacon Academy           12   19:56  6:39 
  134  123 Nicholas Gloria      171 Bunnell                 10   20:00  6:40 
  135      Cal Odermatt         206 Cheshire                12   20:02  6:41 
  136  124 Griffin Perrault     727 Lewis Mills             12   20:03  6:41 
  137  125 Ryan Taylor          425 East Lyme               12   20:04  6:42 
  138  126 Colby Cox            141 Brookfield              11   20:05  6:42 
  139  127 Ryan McCarthy        113 Branford                12   20:05  6:42 
  140      Christopher Brown    882 Northwestern            12   20:06  6:42 
  141  128 Dan Dwyer           1283 Xavier                  12   20:08  6:43 
  142      Jose Ramirez         134 Bristol Central         10   20:10  6:44 
  143      Cameron Pedemonti    533 Glastonbury             10   20:11  6:44 
  144  129 Tyson Chrzanowski    696 Ledyard                 11   20:12  6:44 
  145  130 Noah Caskey          780 Montville               12   20:13  6:45 
  146  131 Anthony Ruggerio    1253 Windham Tech            12   20:14  6:45 
  147  132 Jonathan Gulish      173 Bunnell                  9   20:19  6:47 
  148      Michael Smith        931 Norwich Free Academy    11   20:19  6:47 
  149  133 Domenic Murray       705 Ledyard                 11   20:20  6:47 
  150  134 Eamon Hill          1227 Wilbur Cross            11   20:22  6:48 
  151      Joey Lavalla        1066 Suffield                12   20:23  6:48 
  152  135 Nolan Reilly         160 Brookfield              11   20:27  6:49 
  153  136 Pierce Barnum        166 Bunnell                 10   20:27  6:49 
  154  137 Julian Dematteo      168 Bunnell                 10   20:28  6:50 
  155  138 Ethan Grubelich      462 Farmington              11   20:30  6:50 
  156      Will Mahan           154 Brookfield              11   20:32  6:51 
  157  139 Alex Savenelli       872 North Haven             11   20:33  6:51 
  158  140 Sean Ventresca       791 Montville               10   20:37  6:53 
  159  141 Casey Debiase        459 Farmington              12   20:40  6:54 
  160      Aiden Doyle         1118 Tolland                 12   20:43  6:55 
  161  142 David Ludkowski      497 Gilbert                  9   20:43  6:55 
  162  143 Jonathan Gordan     1013 South Windsor           10   20:44  6:55 
  163  144 David Garces         802 Naugatuck               11   20:44  6:55 
  164  145 Sam Martin          1291 Xavier                  10   20:44  6:55 
  165  146 Justin Graubaum     1250 Windham Tech            10   20:45  6:55 
  166      Gabriel Morrison    1233 Wilbur Cross            11   20:46  6:56 
  167  147 Nicholas Benvenuto   716 Lewis Mills             11   20:46  6:56 
  168  148 Edward Ramos        1252 Windham Tech            11   20:48  6:56 
  169  149 Alex Consadene       955 RHAM                    11   20:48  6:56 
  170      Joe Molski          1293 Xavier                  12   20:52  6:58 
  171      Adam Ferrarotti      884 Northwestern            11   20:53  6:58 
  172  150 Andrew Debenedictis  107 Branford                11   20:54  6:58 
  173  151 Travis Hunting      1251 Windham Tech            12   20:57  6:59 
  174  152 Zachary Kirsch       496 Gilbert                 11   21:01  7:01 
  175      Henry Mayne         1070 Suffield                12   21:01  7:01 
  176      Istvan Reid          899 Northwestern            12   21:04  7:02 
  177  153 Alex Breinan         950 RHAM                    12   21:08  7:03 
  178  154 Aidan Bergini        845 North Haven             10   21:10  7:04 
  179  155 Andrew Betzig        103 Branford                10   21:10  7:04 
  180  156 Kyle Krystofik        56 Bacon Academy           11   21:14  7:05 
  181  157 Riley McNoboe        725 Lewis Mills             12   21:15  7:05 
  182  158 Connor Behuniak      795 Naugatuck               10   21:17  7:06 
  183  159 Nick Calcavecchia    453 Farmington              11   21:20  7:07 
  184  160 Maurice Neari        178 Bunnell                  9   21:24  7:08 
  185  161 Jacob Roediger       709 Ledyard                 10   21:29  7:10 
  186      Kyle Vallee          946 Plainfield              12   21:30  7:10 
  187  162 Conor McCourt         57 Bacon Academy           11   21:31  7:11 
  188  163 Matt Marino          681 Jonathan Law            12   21:31  7:11 
  189  164 James Galske         461 Farmington              12   21:34  7:12 
  190  165 Christopher Borst    105 Branford                10   21:35  7:12 
  191  166 Theodoros Maniatis   325 Daniel Hand             11   21:37  7:13 
  192  167 John Hamling         855 North Haven             10   21:38  7:13 
  193  168 Chase Swinburne      789 Montville               10   21:39  7:13 
  194  169 Hunter Singewald     334 Daniel Hand             11   21:41  7:14 
  195      Jason Zheng         1240 Wilbur Cross            12   21:41  7:14 
  196  170 Austin Herb          804 Naugatuck               11   21:43  7:15 
  197  171 Cameron Pastir       685 Jonathan Law            12   21:44  7:15 
  198  172 Benjamin Saxon      1034 South Windsor           12   21:47  7:16 
  199  173 Nick Vendetti        476 Farmington              12   21:48  7:16 
  200      Tyler Bevacqua       664 Jonathan Law            12   21:52  7:18 
  201  174 Peter Milner         177 Bunnell                 12   21:55  7:19 
  202      Bryce Cegielski      797 Naugatuck               10   22:01  7:21 
  203  175 Samuel Campbell      694 Ledyard                 12   22:05  7:22 
  204      Luke Cardita         140 Brookfield              12   22:08  7:23 
  205      Kyle Ferguson       1119 Tolland                 12   22:12  7:24 
  206      Anthony Caruso      1280 Xavier                  11   22:14  7:25 
  207      Garrett Prushinkski 1294 Xavier                  11   22:17  7:26 
  208  176 Steven Wyzykowski    733 Lewis Mills             12   22:19  7:27 
  209  177 Nathan Bedingfield   778 Montville               10   22:21  7:27 
  210      Brenden Kerns        805 Naugatuck               11   22:21  7:27 
  211      Dalton Smith         944 Plainfield              11   22:22  7:28 
  212  178 John Stocker         730 Lewis Mills             12   22:23  7:28 
  213  179 Nicholas Howlett     857 North Haven              9   22:23  7:28 
  214  180 Taylor Brysgel       951 RHAM                    12   22:24  7:28 
  215      Ryan Bedell          663 Jonathan Law            11   22:24  7:28 
  216  181 Raymundo Bigalbal    779 Montville               12   22:39  7:33 
  217  182 Andrew Plausse       971 RHAM                         22:45  7:35 
  218  183 Nicholas Cristante   850 North Haven             11   22:49  7:37 
  219  184 Adam Pomerenke       788 Montville               10   23:01  7:41 
  220      Michael Bagdasarian  662 Jonathan Law            11   23:04  7:42 
  221      Thomas Engle         942 Plainfield              10   23:23  7:48 
  222  185 Ananais Cortez      1249 Windham Tech            10   24:01  8:01 
  223  186 Lenny Bosco          491 Gilbert                  9   24:01  8:01 
  224  187 Augustus Pac         499 Gilbert                 11   24:11  8:04 
  225      Ryan Nelson          179 Bunnell                 11   24:37  8:13 
  226      Frankie Mahar        175 Bunnell                 10   24:45  8:15 
  227  188 Brett Marvin         498 Gilbert                  9   25:01  8:21 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hall                   
            1    2    3    6   11  (13) (14) =    23
         Trey Cormier, Willem Landis, Miller Anderson, Dylan Rendon, Jake
         Rocheleau, Miles Aronow, Patrick Daly
  2. Glastonbury            
            8   18   19   26   38  (41) (71) =   109
         Sam Wilcox, Oliver Printy, Jacob Smith, Zachary Smith, Chris Davis,
         Cam Keenan, Thomas Stone
  3. Tolland                
           10   23   24   28   68  (94)(108) =   153
         Killian McNamee, Nolan Alexander, Nathan Paolangeli, Alec Sauter, John
         Griffin, Hayden Rublewski, Jake Robertson
  4. Bristol Central        
           15   22   35   42   47  (63) (76) =   161
         Mark Petrosky, Matt Roy, Devin Flores, Benjamin Stafford, Pacifico
         Flores, Eric Knox, Leo Kavanaugh
  5. Northwestern           
           20   21   32   36   54  (72) (73) =   163
         Connor Spencer, Sam Schiffer, Brandon Beland, Jack Kaszas, Joshua
         Mangini, Chris Grenfell, Alex Beauchene
  6. Manchester             
            7   12   49   51   55  (88)      =   174
         Yankarlos Diaz, Kyle Smith, Dhruv Darji, Gio Martinez, Aaron Karr,
         Sean Moriarty
  7. East Lyme              
            4   33   39   44   59 (115)(125) =   179
         Sam Whittaker, Christopher Abbey, Noah Barnhart, Ryan McCauley, Elijah
         Montleon, Luciano Folz, Ryan Taylor
  8. Suffield               
            5   17   29   60   96  (99)(116) =   207
         Kyle Englander, Jared Sharp, Camden Miller, Nathan Davidson, Charles
         Brydges, Patrick Tompkins, Nate Bannish
  9. Brookfield             
           30   31   34   57   64 (126)(135) =   216
         Derek Gallo, Stephen Finck, Daniel Finck, Jadon Parris, David Finck,
         Colby Cox, Nolan Reilly
 10. Cheshire               
           16   48   52   58   77  (82) (85) =   251
         Brendan Mellitt, Charlie Pettit, Yasin Tarabar, Isaac Moskowitz, Jack
         Hanke, Logan Kunz, Francis Simpatico
 11. South Windsor          
           46   50   56   65  110 (143)(172) =   327
         Jason Ray, Trevor Anthony, Benjamin Armstrong, Carter Cobb, Ryan
         Carterud, Jonathan Gordan, Benjamin Saxon
 12. Wilbur Cross           
           25   74   75   81   89 (120)(134) =   344
         Musa Hussain, Travis Martin, Masahito Nishimura, Michael Tramontano,
         Henry Hall, Elliot Faulkner, Eamon Hill
 13. Xavier                 
           40   69   70   90  107 (128)(145) =   376
         Julen Lujambio, Matt Prydun, George Luke, Dominic Anziano, Pierre
         Sylvain, Dan Dwyer, Sam Martin
 14. Bacon Academy          
            9   61   98  121  122 (156)(162) =   411
         Andrew Janus, Ethan Moores, Michael Bear, David Ashley, Connor Elmy,
         Kyle Krystofik, Conor McCourt
 15. Norwich Free Academy   
           62   67   91  100  102 (103)(105) =   422
         Christian Dubreuil, Alreno Sebastian, Aidan Gallagher, Aidan Brown,
         Ryan Kornacki, Chris Weir, Digby Ludlow
 16. Naugatuck              
           27   37  111  118  144 (158)(170) =   437
         Ross Via, Elliott Via, Charles Marenghi, Brendan Soubannarath, David
         Garces, Connor Behuniak, Austin Herb
 17. Jonathan Law           
           66   92  109  113  114 (163)(171) =   494
         Michael Loschiavo, Tyler McKenna-Hanse, Nelson Gomes, Dan Wasserman,
         Mayur Somalinga, Matt Marino, Cameron Pastir
 18. RHAM                   
           43   83   95  149  153 (180)(182) =   523
         Joe Sciano, Calvin Bordick, Peter Riehl, Alex Consadene, Alex Breinan,
         Taylor Brysgel, Andrew Plausse
 19. Ledyard                
           45  117  129  133  161 (175)      =   585
         Jacob Money, Juan Garcia, Tyson Chrzanowski, Domenic Murray, Jacob
         Roediger, Samuel Campbell
 20. Lewis Mills            
           78   84  124  147  157 (176)(178) =   590
         Chris Case, Joseph Vecchio, Griffin Perrault, Nicholas Benvenuto,
         Riley McNoboe, Steven Wyzykowski, John Stocker
 21. Branford               
           53  112  127  150  155 (165)      =   597
         Harry Troidle, Mathew Daley, Ryan McCarthy, Andrew Debenedictis,
         Andrew Betzig, Christopher Borst
 22. Bunnell                
           97  123  132  136  137 (160)(174) =   625
         Dennis Johnson, Nicholas Gloria, Jonathan Gulish, Pierce Barnum,
         Julian Dematteo, Maurice Neari, Peter Milner
 23. Daniel Hand            
           93  101  119  166  169            =   648
         Jaime Calderon, Matt Haims, Jakob Vucelic-Frick, Theodoros Maniatis,
         Hunter Singewald
 24. North Haven            
           86  104  139  154  167 (179)(183) =   650
         Jonathan Opramolla, Jackson Frank, Alex Savenelli, Aidan Bergini, John
         Hamling, Nicholas Howlett, Nicholas Cristante
 25. Windham Tech           
          106  131  146  148  151 (185)      =   682
         Jorge Agosto, Anthony Ruggerio, Justin Graubaum, Edward Ramos, Travis
         Hunting, Ananais Cortez
 26. Farmington             
           87  138  141  159  164 (173)      =   689
         Jimmy Siuta, Ethan Grubelich, Casey Debiase, Nick Calcavecchia, James
         Galske, Nick Vendetti
 27. Montville              
           80  130  140  168  177 (181)(184) =   695
         Jayden Colon, Noah Caskey, Sean Ventresca, Chase Swinburne, Nathan
         Bedingfield, Raymundo Bigalbal, Adam Pomerenke
 28. Gilbert                
           79  142  152  186  187 (188)      =   746
         Byron Diely, David Ludkowski, Zachary Kirsch, Lenny Bosco, Augustus
         Pac, Brett Marvin


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Hall                   
            16:24   16:40   16:41   16:51   16:56 (  16:58) (  16:59) = 1:23:32
         Trey Cormier, Willem Landis, Miller Anderson, Dylan Rendon, Jake
         Rocheleau, Miles Aronow, Patrick Daly
   2.  Glastonbury            
            16:55   17:12   17:14   17:37   17:55 (  18:02) (  18:43) = 1:26:53
         Sam Wilcox, Oliver Printy, Jacob Smith, Zachary Smith, Chris Davis,
         Cam Keenan, Thomas Stone
   3.  Tolland                
            16:56   17:29   17:29   17:39   18:40 (  19:13) (  19:39) = 1:28:13
         Killian McNamee, Nolan Alexander, Nathan Paolangeli, Alec Sauter, John
         Griffin, Hayden Rublewski, Jake Robertson
   4.  Bristol Central        
            17:00   17:26   17:48   18:02   18:07 (  18:34) (  18:48) = 1:28:23
         Mark Petrosky, Matt Roy, Devin Flores, Benjamin Stafford, Pacifico
         Flores, Eric Knox, Leo Kavanaugh
   5.  Northwestern           
            17:19   17:22   17:45   17:50   18:20 (  18:44) (  18:44) = 1:28:36
         Connor Spencer, Sam Schiffer, Brandon Beland, Jack Kaszas, Joshua
         Mangini, Chris Grenfell, Alex Beauchene
   6.  Manchester             
            16:54   16:57   18:13   18:15   18:21 (  19:08) = 1:28:40
         Yankarlos Diaz, Kyle Smith, Dhruv Darji, Gio Martinez, Aaron Karr,
         Sean Moriarty
   7.  East Lyme              
            16:42   17:45   17:57   18:04   18:27 (  19:45) (  20:04) = 1:28:55
         Sam Whittaker, Christopher Abbey, Noah Barnhart, Ryan McCauley, Elijah
         Montleon, Luciano Folz, Ryan Taylor
   8.  Suffield               
            16:44   17:05   17:42   18:28   19:17 (  19:22) (  19:45) = 1:29:16
         Kyle Englander, Jared Sharp, Camden Miller, Nathan Davidson, Charles
         Brydges, Patrick Tompkins, Nate Bannish
   9.  Brookfield             
            17:43   17:44   17:46   18:22   18:34 (  20:05) (  20:27) = 1:30:09
         Derek Gallo, Stephen Finck, Daniel Finck, Jadon Parris, David Finck,
         Colby Cox, Nolan Reilly
  10.  Cheshire               
            17:03   18:12   18:15   18:24   18:49 (  18:52) (  18:58) = 1:30:43
         Brendan Mellitt, Charlie Pettit, Yasin Tarabar, Isaac Moskowitz, Jack
         Hanke, Logan Kunz, Francis Simpatico
  11.  South Windsor          
            18:05   18:14   18:22   18:35   19:41 (  20:44) (  21:47) = 1:32:57
         Jason Ray, Trevor Anthony, Benjamin Armstrong, Carter Cobb, Ryan
         Carterud, Jonathan Gordan, Benjamin Saxon
  12.  Wilbur Cross           
            17:35   18:45   18:48   18:52   19:08 (  19:54) (  20:22) = 1:33:08
         Musa Hussain, Travis Martin, Masahito Nishimura, Michael Tramontano,
         Henry Hall, Elliot Faulkner, Eamon Hill
  13.  Xavier                 
            18:01   18:41   18:42   19:09   19:38 (  20:08) (  20:44) = 1:34:11
         Julen Lujambio, Matt Prydun, George Luke, Dominic Anziano, Pierre
         Sylvain, Dan Dwyer, Sam Martin
  14.  Bacon Academy          
            16:55   18:28   19:18   19:56   19:56 (  21:14) (  21:31) = 1:34:33
         Andrew Janus, Ethan Moores, Michael Bear, David Ashley, Connor Elmy,
         Kyle Krystofik, Conor McCourt
  15.  Norwich Free Academy   
            18:30   18:39   19:09   19:24   19:29 (  19:29) (  19:35) = 1:35:11
         Christian Dubreuil, Alreno Sebastian, Aidan Gallagher, Aidan Brown,
         Ryan Kornacki, Chris Weir, Digby Ludlow
  16.  Naugatuck              
            17:38   17:53   19:41   19:52   20:44 (  21:17) (  21:43) = 1:35:48
         Ross Via, Elliott Via, Charles Marenghi, Brendan Soubannarath, David
         Garces, Connor Behuniak, Austin Herb
  17.  Jonathan Law           
            18:36   19:10   19:39   19:43   19:44 (  21:31) (  21:44) = 1:36:52
         Michael Loschiavo, Tyler McKenna-Hanse, Nelson Gomes, Dan Wasserman,
         Mayur Somalinga, Matt Marino, Cameron Pastir
  18.  RHAM                   
            18:04   18:55   19:14   20:48   21:08 (  22:24) (  22:45) = 1:38:09
         Joe Sciano, Calvin Bordick, Peter Riehl, Alex Consadene, Alex Breinan,
         Taylor Brysgel, Andrew Plausse
  19.  Lewis Mills            
            18:49   18:57   20:03   20:46   21:15 (  22:19) (  22:23) = 1:39:50
         Chris Case, Joseph Vecchio, Griffin Perrault, Nicholas Benvenuto,
         Riley McNoboe, Steven Wyzykowski, John Stocker
  20.  Ledyard                
            18:04   19:49   20:12   20:20   21:29 (  22:05) = 1:39:54
         Jacob Money, Juan Garcia, Tyson Chrzanowski, Domenic Murray, Jacob
         Roediger, Samuel Campbell
  21.  Branford               
            18:16   19:42   20:05   20:54   21:10 (  21:35) = 1:40:07
         Harry Troidle, Mathew Daley, Ryan McCarthy, Andrew Debenedictis,
         Andrew Betzig, Christopher Borst
  22.  Bunnell                
            19:17   20:00   20:19   20:27   20:28 (  21:24) (  21:55) = 1:40:31
         Dennis Johnson, Nicholas Gloria, Jonathan Gulish, Pierce Barnum,
         Julian Dematteo, Maurice Neari, Peter Milner
  23.  Daniel Hand            
            19:12   19:29   19:54   21:37   21:41 = 1:41:53
         Jaime Calderon, Matt Haims, Jakob Vucelic-Frick, Theodoros Maniatis,
         Hunter Singewald
  24.  North Haven            
            19:03   19:30   20:33   21:10   21:38 (  22:23) (  22:49) = 1:41:54
         Jonathan Opramolla, Jackson Frank, Alex Savenelli, Aidan Bergini, John
         Hamling, Nicholas Howlett, Nicholas Cristante
  25.  Windham Tech           
            19:36   20:14   20:45   20:48   20:57 (  24:01) = 1:42:20
         Jorge Agosto, Anthony Ruggerio, Justin Graubaum, Edward Ramos, Travis
         Hunting, Ananais Cortez
  26.  Farmington             
            19:06   20:30   20:40   21:20   21:34 (  21:48) = 1:43:10
         Jimmy Siuta, Ethan Grubelich, Casey Debiase, Nick Calcavecchia, James
         Galske, Nick Vendetti
  27.  Montville              
            18:51   20:13   20:37   21:39   22:21 (  22:39) (  23:01) = 1:43:41
         Jayden Colon, Noah Caskey, Sean Ventresca, Chase Swinburne, Nathan
         Bedingfield, Raymundo Bigalbal, Adam Pomerenke
  28.  Gilbert                
            18:50   20:43   21:01   24:01   24:11 (  25:01) = 1:48:46
         Byron Diely, David Ludkowski, Zachary Kirsch, Lenny Bosco, Augustus
         Pac, Brett Marvin


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results by PLACE for S DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tolland                
            3    7    8    9   17  (24) (30) =    44
         Killian McNamee, Nolan Alexander, Nathan Paolangeli, Alec Sauter, John
         Griffin, Hayden Rublewski, Jake Robertson
  2. Northwestern           
            5    6   11   12   14  (18) (19) =    48
         Connor Spencer, Sam Schiffer, Brandon Beland, Jack Kaszas, Joshua
         Mangini, Chris Grenfell, Alex Beauchene


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results by PLACE for L DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hall                   
            1    2    3    5    8  (10) (11) =    19
         Trey Cormier, Willem Landis, Miller Anderson, Dylan Rendon, Jake
         Rocheleau, Miles Aronow, Patrick Daly
  2. Glastonbury            
            7   14   15   18   26  (29) (54) =    80
         Sam Wilcox, Oliver Printy, Jacob Smith, Zachary Smith, Chris Davis,
         Cam Keenan, Thomas Stone
===================================================================================

                      39th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 9, 2017
                 Girls Varsity Race #2  12:30 PM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Kylie Raymond       1877 Somers                  10   19:25  6:29 
    2    2 Bethany Ottowitz    1985 Watertown               12   19:35  6:32 
    3    3 Sara Leavens        1318 Avon                    12   19:43  6:35 
    4    4 Claudia Ross        1625 Foran                   11   19:47  6:36 
    5    5 Anna Jani           1621 Foran                   10   19:50  6:37 
    6    6 Miranda Graves      1548 E.O. Smith              11   20:12  6:44 
    7    7 Emma Drzewiecki     1505 Cromwell                11   20:19  6:47 
    8    8 Juliana Cancellieri 1347 Berlin                  10   20:34  6:52 
    9    9 Emily Thompson      1558 E.O. Smith              12   20:51  6:57 
   10   10 Lily Anderson       1901 Stonington              10   20:58  7:00 
   11   11 Elizabeth Rose      1557 E.O. Smith              11   21:01  7:01 
   12   12 Rhiannon Richmond   1331 Avon                    10   21:11  7:04 
   13   13 Helene Berger       1798 Nonnewaug               10   21:12  7:04 
   14   14 Rachel Martin       1325 Avon                    12   21:19  7:07 
   15   15 Meaggie Balch       1914 Thetford Academy        12   21:21  7:07 
   16   16 Madison Rotermund   1536 Daniel Hand             10   21:29  7:10 
   17   17 Eloise Van Meter    1922 Thetford Academy         9   21:30  7:10 
   18   18 Liz Gray            1905 Stonington              12   21:36  7:12 
   19   19 Anna Steffen        1540 Daniel Hand              9   21:38  7:13 
   20   20 Allyssa Horvath     1550 E.O. Smith              12   21:40  7:14 
   21   21 Olivia Gregory      2018 Windsor                 10   21:41  7:14 
   22   22 Fiona Crowley       1566 East Catholic           10   21:43  7:14 
   23   23 Molly Brown         1564 East Catholic           11   21:47  7:16 
   24   24 Megan Perrotta      1362 Berlin                   9   21:50  7:17 
   25   25 Carly Andrew        1797 Nonnewaug               10   21:56  7:19 
   26   26 Rachel Parthasarthy 1532 Daniel Hand             12   21:57  7:19 
   27   27 Abigail Baisley     1701 Lauralton Hall          11   21:57  7:19 
   28   28 Lily Wald           1719 Lauralton Hall          12   22:02  7:21 
   29      Julia Prescott      1487 Conard                  11   22:06  7:22 
   30   29 Jennie Schwarz      1806 Nonnewaug                9   22:08  7:23 
   31   30 Caroline Luby       1321 Avon                    11   22:14  7:25 
   32   31 Georgia Mikan       1506 Cromwell                10   22:14  7:25 
   33   32 Audrey Jankovich    1353 Berlin                  10   22:16  7:26 
   34   33 Ashley Martin       1324 Avon                    12   22:17  7:26 
   35   34 Molly Kissane       1552 E.O. Smith              12   22:20  7:27 
   36   35 Madison Marolda     1358 Berlin                  12   22:24  7:28 
   37   36 Kijak Kaitlyn       2021 Windsor                 11   22:27  7:29 
   38      Kathryn Germond     1498 Coventry                10   22:28  7:30 
   39   37 Jacquelin Berger    1799 Nonnewaug               11   22:28  7:30 
   40   38 Rachael Nori        1327 Avon                    11   22:31  7:31 
   41   39 Taylor Santos       1507 Cromwell                 9   22:33  7:31 
   42   40 Carly Carpino       1310 Avon                    12   22:38  7:33 
   43      Kaleigh Vertefeuill 1755 Lyman Memorial          11   22:39  7:33 
   44   41 Jade Law            1525 Daniel Hand             11   22:40  7:34 
   45   42 Madeleine Woodward  1807 Nonnewaug               10   22:41  7:34 
   46   43 Ashlie Delsky       1871 Somers                  12   22:46  7:36 
   47   44 Jenna French        1617 Foran                   11   22:47  7:36 
   48   45 Amealia Maynard     1555 E.O. Smith              10   22:48  7:36 
   49   46 Madison Monroe      1360 Berlin                  11   22:50  7:37 
   50      Jessica Casey       1753 Lyman Memorial           9   22:50  7:37 
   51   47 Morgan Luciani      1356 Berlin                  12   22:51  7:37 
   52      Emma Buth           1308 Avon                    11   23:01  7:41 
   53   48 Kaelyn Foss         1927 Thomaston               12   23:06  7:42 
   54   49 Kate Backus         1700 Lauralton Hall           9   23:20  7:47 
   55   50 Emma Cote           1615 Foran                   11   23:24  7:48 
   56   51 Ali Battaglino      1974 Watertown               12   23:25  7:49 
   57   52 Mary Feeney         1704 Lauralton Hall          10   23:27  7:49 
   58      Sarah Lancaster     1317 Avon                     9   23:38  7:53 
   59   53 Sadie Sullivan      1509 Cromwell                 9   23:42  7:54 
   60   54 Layla Hannisian     1917 Thetford Academy         9   23:42  7:54 
   61      Suzanne Pranger     1501 Coventry                12   23:43  7:55 
   62      Ashley Oberlin      1500 Coventry                10   23:44  7:55 
   63   55 Meghan Savinelli    1508 Cromwell                12   23:47  7:56 
   64   56 Ashlinn Virgulto    1542 Daniel Hand             12   23:48  7:56 
   65   57 Briana Grecco       1930 Thomaston               10   23:49  7:57 
   66   58 Maegan Desmarais    1925 Thomaston                9   23:49  7:57 
   67   59 Sarah Uyar          1878 Somers                  11   23:49  7:57 
   68   60 Brittany Leonard    1569 East Catholic           12   23:51  7:57 
   69      Kelsey Zator        1867 Parish Hill             11   23:51  7:57 
   70   61 Morgan Lavoy        1919 Thetford Academy        12   23:54  7:58 
   71   62 Megan Ruffo         1537 Daniel Hand             12   23:55  7:59 
   72      Katherine Kopp      1480 Conard                  12   23:58  8:00 
   73      Anna Ryan           1332 Avon                    11   23:59  8:00 
   74   63 Mia Pastorok        1711 Lauralton Hall          10   24:00  8:00 
   75   64 Catie Stiffler      1626 Foran                   12   24:01  8:01 
   76   65 Kate Reagan         1911 Stonington              10   24:09  8:03 
   77   66 Brooke Andrew       1796 Nonnewaug               11   24:09  8:03 
   78   67 Grace Keeney        1874 Somers                  12   24:10  8:04 
   79   68 Maggie Cummings     1616 Foran                   11   24:11  8:04 
   80   69 Nicole Defeo        1977 Watertown               11   24:16  8:06 
   81   70 Nellie Horvath      1907 Stonington              11   24:18  8:06 
   82   71 Anne Wu             1561 E.O. Smith              12   24:19  8:07 
   83   72 Abby Remmert        1912 Stonington              10   24:25  8:09 
   84   73 Abby Baker          1973 Watertown               11   24:32  8:11 
   85   74 Georgianna Rankin   1533 Daniel Hand             10   24:34  8:12 
   86      Anna Son            1539 Daniel Hand              9   24:37  8:13 
   87   75 Lauren Giliigan     2016 Windsor                 12   24:43  8:15 
   88      Lily Gile           1547 E.O. Smith              10   24:47  8:16 
   89   76 Margaret O'Connor   1708 Lauralton Hall          11   24:47  8:16 
   90   77 Elisa Howard        1705 Lauralton Hall          10   24:51  8:17 
   91   78 Mary Gray           1906 Stonington              10   25:02  8:21 
   92   79 Emma Gallagher      1981 Watertown                9   25:04  8:22 
   93      Olivia Pardales     1531 Daniel Hand             10   25:06  8:22 
   94   80 Alexa Lewis         1934 Thomaston               12   25:07  8:23 
   95      Mia Rice            1535 Daniel Hand              9   25:08  8:23 
   96   81 Kiersten Sundell    1936 Thomaston                9   25:09  8:23 
   97      Megan Lung          1499 Coventry                11   25:10  8:24 
   98   82 Emma Bauer          1915 Thetford Academy        12   25:13  8:25 
   99   83 Ellenor Koppers     1918 Thetford Academy        12   25:14  8:25 
  100      Catherine Saucier   1970 Waterford               11   25:31  8:31 
  101   84 Athena Baumann      1869 Somers                  10   25:34  8:32 
  102   85 Rebecca Villanueva  1575 East Catholic           11   25:35  8:32 
  103      Caroline Taylor     1715 Lauralton Hall          10   25:37  8:33 
  104   86 Natalie Couceiro    1349 Berlin                  12   25:38  8:33 
  105   87 Samantha Inthapanhy 1620 Foran                   11   25:48  8:36 
  106   88 Anabel Reining      1920 Thetford Academy        11   25:49  8:37 
  107   89 Sarah Ibrahim       1568 East Catholic           11   25:52  8:38 
  108      Lily Watson         1972 Waterford               10   25:58  8:40 
  109      Kelly Strom         1627 Foran                   11   26:06  8:42 
  110   90 Megan Guay          1932 Thomaston               11   26:10  8:44 
  111      Rayne Rivera        1968 Waterford               12   26:19  8:47 
  112      Megan Piechowicz    1373 Bolton                  11   26:28  8:50 
  113      Courtney Olenski    1624 Foran                   11   26:30  8:50 
  114   91 Julia Rich          1913 Stonington              11   26:30  8:50 
  115      Isabelle Allinson   1370 Bolton                  11   26:35  8:52 
  116   92 Julie Colandrea     1504 Cromwell                 9   26:41  8:54 
  117   93 Morgan Griffin      1931 Thomaston               12   26:43  8:55 
  118      Morgan Stewart      1754 Lyman Memorial          11   27:03  9:01 
  119      Gracie Iwerson      1477 Conard                  10   27:05  9:02 
  120   94 Athena Camacho      2010 Windsor                 10   27:15  9:05 
  121   95 Alexandra McLellan  1875 Somers                   9   27:21  9:07 
  122   96 Rebecca Samuel      2025 Windsor                 12   27:28  9:10 
  123      Alissa Madeia       1372 Bolton                  10   27:46  9:16 
  124      Elizabeth Passeck   1935 Thomaston               11   28:08  9:23 
  125      Charlotte Ardrey    1613 Foran                   11   28:37  9:33 
  126   97 Connie Cai          1565 East Catholic           11   28:59  9:40 
  127      Danielle Clymer     1471 Conard                  12   29:18  9:46 
  128      Catherine Fiano     1371 Bolton                  11   30:27 10:09 
  129      Gillian Melville    1794 New London               9   30:32 10:11 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. E.O. Smith             
            6    9   11   20   34  (45) (71) =    80
         Miranda Graves, Emily Thompson, Elizabeth Rose, Allyssa Horvath, Molly
         Kissane, Amealia Maynard, Anne Wu
  2. Avon                   
            3   12   14   30   33  (38) (40) =    92
         Sara Leavens, Rhiannon Richmond, Rachel Martin, Caroline Luby, Ashley
         Martin, Rachael Nori, Carly Carpino
  3. Berlin                 
            8   24   32   35   46  (47) (86) =   145
         Juliana Cancellieri, Megan Perrotta, Audrey Jankovich, Madison Marolda,
         Madison Monroe, Morgan Luciani, Natalie Couceiro
  4. Nonnewaug              
           13   25   29   37   42  (66)      =   146
         Helene Berger, Carly Andrew, Jennie Schwarz, Jacquelin Berger,
         Madeleine Woodward, Brooke Andrew
  5. Daniel Hand            
           16   19   26   41   56  (62) (74) =   158
         Madison Rotermund, Anna Steffen, Rachel Parthasarthy, Jade Law,
         Ashlinn Virgulto, Megan Ruffo, Georgianna Rankin
  6. Foran                  
            4    5   44   50   64  (68) (87) =   167
         Claudia Ross, Anna Jani, Jenna French, Emma Cote, Catie Stiffler,
         Maggie Cummings, Samantha Inthapanhya
  7. Cromwell               
            7   31   39   53   55  (92)      =   185
         Emma Drzewiecki, Georgia Mikan, Taylor Santos, Sadie Sullivan, Meghan
         Savinelli, Julie Colandrea
  8. Lauralton Hall         
           27   28   49   52   63  (76) (77) =   219
         Abigail Baisley, Lily Wald, Kate Backus, Mary Feeney, Mia Pastorok,
         Margaret O'Connor, Elisa Howard
  9. Thetford Academy       
           15   17   54   61   82  (83) (88) =   229
         Meaggie Balch, Eloise Van Meter, Layla Hannisian, Morgan Lavoy, Emma
         Bauer, Ellenor Koppers, Anabel Reining
 10. Stonington             
           10   18   65   70   72  (78) (91) =   235
         Lily Anderson, Liz Gray, Kate Reagan, Nellie Horvath, Abby Remmert,
         Mary Gray, Julia Rich
 11. Somers                 
            1   43   59   67   84  (95)      =   254
         Kylie Raymond, Ashlie Delsky, Sarah Uyar, Grace Keeney, Athena Baumann,
         Alexandra McLellan
 12. Watertown              
            2   51   69   73   79            =   274
         Bethany Ottowitz, Ali Battaglino, Nicole Defeo, Abby Baker, Emma
         Gallagher
 13. East Catholic          
           22   23   60   85   89  (97)      =   279
         Fiona Crowley, Molly Brown, Brittany Leonard, Rebecca Villanueva,
         Sarah Ibrahim, Connie Cai
 14. Windsor                
           21   36   75   94   96            =   322
         Olivia Gregory, Kijak Kaitlyn, Lauren Giliigan, Athena Camacho,
         Rebecca Samuel
 15. Thomaston              
           48   57   58   80   81  (90) (93) =   324
         Kaelyn Foss, Briana Grecco, Maegan Desmarais, Alexa Lewis, Kiersten
         Sundell, Megan Guay, Morgan Griffin


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  E.O. Smith             
            20:12   20:51   21:01   21:40   22:20 (  22:48) (  24:19) = 1:46:04
         Miranda Graves, Emily Thompson, Elizabeth Rose, Allyssa Horvath, Molly
         Kissane, Amealia Maynard, Anne Wu
   2.  Avon                   
            19:43   21:11   21:19   22:14   22:17 (  22:31) (  22:38) = 1:46:44
         Sara Leavens, Rhiannon Richmond, Rachel Martin, Caroline Luby, Ashley
         Martin, Rachael Nori, Carly Carpino
   3.  Foran                  
            19:47   19:50   22:47   23:24   24:01 (  24:11) (  25:48) = 1:49:49
         Claudia Ross, Anna Jani, Jenna French, Emma Cote, Catie Stiffler,
         Maggie Cummings, Samantha Inthapanhya
   4.  Berlin                 
            20:34   21:50   22:16   22:24   22:50 (  22:51) (  25:38) = 1:49:54
         Juliana Cancellieri, Megan Perrotta, Audrey Jankovich, Madison Marolda,
         Madison Monroe, Morgan Luciani, Natalie Couceiro
   5.  Nonnewaug              
            21:12   21:56   22:08   22:28   22:41 (  24:09) = 1:50:25
         Helene Berger, Carly Andrew, Jennie Schwarz, Jacquelin Berger,
         Madeleine Woodward, Brooke Andrew
   6.  Daniel Hand            
            21:29   21:38   21:57   22:40   23:48 (  23:55) (  24:34) = 1:51:32
         Madison Rotermund, Anna Steffen, Rachel Parthasarthy, Jade Law,
         Ashlinn Virgulto, Megan Ruffo, Georgianna Rankin
   7.  Cromwell               
            20:19   22:14   22:33   23:42   23:47 (  26:41) = 1:52:35
         Emma Drzewiecki, Georgia Mikan, Taylor Santos, Sadie Sullivan, Meghan
         Savinelli, Julie Colandrea
   8.  Lauralton Hall         
            21:57   22:02   23:20   23:27   24:00 (  24:47) (  24:51) = 1:54:46
         Abigail Baisley, Lily Wald, Kate Backus, Mary Feeney, Mia Pastorok,
         Margaret O'Connor, Elisa Howard
   9.  Stonington             
            20:58   21:36   24:09   24:18   24:25 (  25:02) (  26:30) = 1:55:26
         Lily Anderson, Liz Gray, Kate Reagan, Nellie Horvath, Abby Remmert,
         Mary Gray, Julia Rich
  10.  Thetford Academy       
            21:21   21:30   23:42   23:54   25:13 (  25:14) (  25:49) = 1:55:40
         Meaggie Balch, Eloise Van Meter, Layla Hannisian, Morgan Lavoy, Emma
         Bauer, Ellenor Koppers, Anabel Reining
  11.  Somers                 
            19:25   22:46   23:49   24:10   25:34 (  27:21) = 1:55:44
         Kylie Raymond, Ashlie Delsky, Sarah Uyar, Grace Keeney, Athena Baumann,
         Alexandra McLellan
  12.  Watertown              
            19:35   23:25   24:16   24:32   25:04 = 1:56:52
         Bethany Ottowitz, Ali Battaglino, Nicole Defeo, Abby Baker, Emma
         Gallagher
  13.  East Catholic          
            21:43   21:47   23:51   25:35   25:52 (  28:59) = 1:58:48
         Fiona Crowley, Molly Brown, Brittany Leonard, Rebecca Villanueva,
         Sarah Ibrahim, Connie Cai
  14.  Thomaston              
            23:06   23:49   23:49   25:07   25:09 (  26:10) (  26:43) = 2:01:00
         Kaelyn Foss, Briana Grecco, Maegan Desmarais, Alexa Lewis, Kiersten
         Sundell, Megan Guay, Morgan Griffin
  15.  Windsor                
            21:41   22:27   24:43   27:15   27:28 = 2:03:34
         Olivia Gregory, Kijak Kaitlyn, Lauren Giliigan, Athena Camacho,
         Rebecca Samuel


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results by PLACE for S DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Berlin                 
            3   11   15   16   21  (22) (44) =    66
         Juliana Cancellieri, Megan Perrotta, Audrey Jankovich, Madison Marolda,
         Madison Monroe, Morgan Luciani, Natalie Couceiro
  1. Nonnewaug              
            5   12   13   17   19  (33)      =    66
         Helene Berger, Carly Andrew, Jennie Schwarz, Jacquelin Berger,
         Madeleine Woodward, Brooke Andrew


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results by PLACE for L DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. E.O. Smith             
            5    6    7   12   19  (25) (36) =    49
         Miranda Graves, Emily Thompson, Elizabeth Rose, Allyssa Horvath, Molly
         Kissane, Amealia Maynard, Anne Wu
  2. Avon                   
            2    8    9   17   18  (21) (22) =    54
         Sara Leavens, Rhiannon Richmond, Rachel Martin, Caroline Luby, Ashley
         Martin, Rachael Nori, Carly Carpino


===================================================================================

                      39th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 9, 2017
                  Boys Varsity Race #2  1:00 PM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Taylor Ney           285 Coventry                10   16:44  5:35 
    2    1 Silas Olsen          758 Lyman Memorial          12   16:51  5:37 
    3    2 Malcolm Silver-Van  1091 Thetford Academy        12   16:51  5:37 
    4    3 Heath Olivieri       373 East Catholic           11   16:54  5:38 
    5    4 Elias Field          832 Nonnewaug               12   17:05  5:42 
    6    5 Evan Kennedy         370 East Catholic           12   17:08  5:43 
    7    6 Kevin Preneta        488 Foran                   11   17:18  5:46 
    8    7 Cooper Shifrin       377 East Catholic           12   17:24  5:48 
    9    8 Michael Parzych       78 Berlin                  10   17:26  5:49 
   10    9 Eddy Nicholas        836 Nonnewaug               11   17:28  5:50 
   11   10 Sophonias Dires      227 Conard                  10   17:32  5:51 
   12   11 Keegan Santasiere    349 E.O. Smith              11   17:52  5:58 
   13   12 Joshua Ladd           73 Berlin                  11   17:59  6:00 
   14   13 Clifford Ransom     1090 Thetford Academy        12   18:01  6:01 
   15   14 Mark Rodriguez       301 Cromwell                 9   18:03  6:01 
   16   15 Will Delaney         340 E.O. Smith              11   18:09  6:03 
   17   16 Cody Mathewson       755 Lyman Memorial          11   18:10  6:04 
   18   17 Nicholas Parzych      79 Berlin                  10   18:13  6:05 
   19   18 Michael Barrett       85 Bolton                  11   18:15  6:05 
   20   19 Matt Nyklicek         29 Avon                    12   18:15  6:05 
   21   20 Christopher Flauche  343 E.O. Smith              12   18:21  6:07 
   22   21 Ian Spelman         1092 Thetford Academy        11   18:23  6:08 
   23   22 Spencer Dodge       1183 Watertown               11   18:25  6:09 
   24   23 Jorich Swift         352 E.O. Smith              12   18:25  6:09 
   25   24 Joshua Cardinal      749 Lyman Memorial          12   18:35  6:12 
   26   25 Michael Duggan      1099 Thomaston               12   18:36  6:12 
   27   26 Samuel Lenes        1162 Waterford               11   18:37  6:13 
   28   27 Anthony Scigliano    350 E.O. Smith              10   18:39  6:13 
   29   28 Evan Dias            750 Lyman Memorial          12   18:46  6:16 
   30   29 Shane Ferguson       751 Lyman Memorial           9   18:47  6:16 
   31   30 Jeffry Stober        761 Lyman Memorial          10   18:47  6:16 
   32   31 Gianni Fanelli        71 Berlin                  11   18:49  6:17 
   33   32 Marcus Manson       1263 Windsor                 12   18:55  6:19 
   34   33 Michael Carrol      1204 Wheeler                 10   18:57  6:19 
   35   34 Cory Bill            339 E.O. Smith              11   18:58  6:20 
   36   35 Connor Daly          292 Cromwell                 9   19:00  6:20 
   37   36 Kyle Grenier        1187 Watertown               10   19:00  6:20 
   38   37 Tyler Roger         1196 Watertown               11   19:01  6:21 
   39   38 Spencer MacLeod      986 Somers                  12   19:01  6:21 
   40   39 Ryan Munch            74 Berlin                  10   19:05  6:22 
   41   40 Luke Carroll         223 Conard                  12   19:05  6:22 
   42   41 Joseph Carano       1153 Waterford               12   19:06  6:22 
   43   42 Jonathan Stevens     746 Litchfield              12   19:08  6:23 
   44   43 Eli Nanni            251 Conard                  11   19:10  6:24 
   45   44 Will Evans           342 E.O. Smith              11   19:13  6:25 
   46   45 Caeden Bailey        355 East Catholic           10   19:14  6:25 
   47   46 Eric Zane           1176 Waterford               11   19:14  6:25 
   48   47 Anish Rajamanickam    35 Avon                    10   19:14  6:25 
   49   48 Daniel Carvalho        8 Avon                    10   19:15  6:25 
   50   49 Jack Stokesbury       42 Avon                    12   19:15  6:25 
   51   50 Cameron Abbot       1254 Windsor                 11   19:16  6:26 
   52   51 Christopher Bantle    69 Berlin                   9   19:17  6:26 
   53   52 John Hughes         1190 Watertown               11   19:18  6:26 
   54   53 Malachy Croke       1179 Watertown               11   19:18  6:26 
   55   54 Eric Himmelstein     239 Conard                  11   19:19  6:27 
   56   55 Mathew Bauer         748 Lyman Memorial          10   19:19  6:27 
   57   56 Nathan Brooker      1084 Thetford Academy         9   19:20  6:27 
   58   57 Mark Nunziata         28 Avon                    11   19:21  6:27 
   59   58 Cody Fox              92 Bolton                  10   19:21  6:27 
   60   59 Max Mock              25 Avon                    12   19:21  6:27 
   61   60 Derrick Agsalund    1148 Waterford               11   19:22  6:28 
   62   61 Eamon Deffner       1086 Thetford Academy        10   19:22  6:28 
   63   62 Andrew Thomas         43 Avon                    12   19:23  6:28 
   64   63 Connor Nelson        299 Cromwell                12   19:24  6:28 
   65      Michael Franchi      752 Lyman Memorial          12   19:26  6:29 
   66   64 Eric Desmarais      1098 Thomaston               12   19:28  6:30 
   67   65 David Newman         256 Conard                  11   19:28  6:30 
   68   66 Andrew Ferruolo      364 East Catholic           10   19:30  6:30 
   69   67 John Dalton          225 Conard                  10   19:30  6:30 
   70   68 Eli Kaliski         1088 Thetford Academy        11   19:31  6:31 
   71   69 Chris McLean        1265 Windsor                 12   19:31  6:31 
   72   70 Ruairi Blevio        828 Nonnewaug               12   19:32  6:31 
   73   71 Gregory Bastek       827 Nonnewaug                9   19:33  6:31 
   74   72 Hayden Barrett       980 Somers                  11   19:35  6:32 
   75   73 Mike Zocco           305 Cromwell                 9   19:35  6:32 
   76   74 Lucas Carini          88 Bolton                  10   19:36  6:32 
   77   75 Kevin Brudz           87 Bolton                   9   19:37  6:33 
   78      Brian Lancaster       23 Avon                    12   19:38  6:33 
   79   76 Will Lyon             97 Bolton                  11   19:40  6:34 
   80   77 Christian Montoya   1166 Waterford                9   19:40  6:34 
   81   78 Ethan Smith         1215 Wheeler                 12   19:43  6:35 
   82   79 Timothy Lynch        984 Somers                  11   19:44  6:35 
   83   80 Caleb Zane          1175 Waterford                9   19:45  6:35 
   84   81 Dan Ottowitz        1194 Watertown               10   19:46  6:36 
   85   82 Jack McMahon        1103 Thomaston               11   19:46  6:36 
   86   83 Mark Costanzo       1045 Stonington              11   19:47  6:36 
   87   84 Cole Primo            80 Berlin                   9   19:53  6:38 
   88   85 Auden Woolfson       277 Conard                  11   19:54  6:38 
   89      James Grieco          72 Berlin                  11   19:55  6:39 
   90   86 David Schmaler       840 Nonnewaug               12   19:55  6:39 
   91   87 Tom Wilson           747 Litchfield              12   19:56  6:39 
   92      David Fleming        282 Coventry                10   19:58  6:40 
   93   88 Aidan Pepin         1169 Waterford                9   20:03  6:41 
   94   89 Connor Inglis        834 Nonnewaug                9   20:05  6:42 
   95   90 Liam Krasnowski     1102 Thomaston               12   20:08  6:43 
   96   91 Jason Wolstenholme  1094 Thetford Academy        10   20:11  6:44 
   97   92 Rashawn Wright       825 New London              10   20:13  6:45 
   98      Colin Asklar          68 Berlin                  11   20:18  6:46 
   99   93 Danila Babushkin     979 Somers                  12   20:19  6:47 
  100   94 Harold McCarty      1264 Windsor                 10   20:19  6:47 
  101   95 Nate Roper           302 Cromwell                10   20:20  6:47 
  102   96 John Schmaler        841 Nonnewaug               12   20:21  6:47 
  103   97 Nathan Garofano      485 Foran                   12   20:22  6:48 
  104      John Hagan            19 Avon                    12   20:24  6:48 
  105   98 Derek Viets          823 New London              12   20:25  6:49 
  106   99 Keegan Daigle       1097 Thomaston                9   20:26  6:49 
  107      Kristopher Dow      1157 Waterford               10   20:29  6:50 
  108  100 Kyle Remmert        1050 Stonington              11   20:31  6:51 
  109  101 John Mateo           821 New London              11   20:31  6:51 
  110  102 Bobby Flowers         90 Bolton                  10   20:32  6:51 
  111      Brady Paulus         261 Conard                  11   20:32  6:51 
  112      Lance Morgan          26 Avon                    11   20:34  6:52 
  113  103 Matteo Perugini     1195 Watertown               11   20:35  6:52 
  114      Liam McCarthy       1164 Waterford               10   20:40  6:54 
  115  104 Jordan Caroso        290 Cromwell                12   20:41  6:54 
  116  105 Jacob Field         1100 Thomaston               10   20:41  6:54 
  117      James Negri           75 Berlin                  11   20:42  6:54 
  118      Finn Lindstrom      1191 Watertown               12   20:43  6:55 
  119  106 Nico Esposito        484 Foran                    9   20:44  6:55 
  120  107 Tanner Hammond       982 Somers                   9   20:44  6:55 
  121  108 Filip Aubrecht      1042 Stonington              10   20:45  6:55 
  122  109 Chris Uyar           990 Somers                  11   20:46  6:56 
  123  110 Alex Sklenar          99 Bolton                   9   20:47  6:56 
  124      Chris Nemphos         98 Bolton                   9   20:49  6:57 
  125  111 Dan Robinson        1051 Stonington              10   20:51  6:57 
  126      Jake Nichols         259 Conard                  12   20:54  6:58 
  127      Sean Quinlan         839 Nonnewaug               12   20:55  6:59 
  128      Daniel Wojcik       1093 Thetford Academy        12   20:56  6:59 
  129  112 David Pettinicchi    743 Litchfield              11   20:56  6:59 
  130  113 Zachary Giguere     1258 Windsor                 11   21:01  7:01 
  131  114 Evan Grohs           738 Litchfield              12   21:04  7:02 
  132      Ethan Hull            95 Bolton                  11   21:08  7:03 
  133      Connor Elci         1158 Waterford               10   21:08  7:03 
  134  115 Andrew Connelly     1044 Stonington              11   21:09  7:03 
  135  116 Nick Mendez          987 Somers                  10   21:11  7:04 
  136      Colin Macleod        985 Somers                   9   21:11  7:04 
  137  117 Benjamin Levesque   1261 Windsor                 11   21:11  7:04 
  138  118 Ben Keithan          296 Cromwell                12   21:15  7:05 
  139      Graham Leger          96 Bolton                  10   21:20  7:07 
  140      Augustine Bacon      218 Conard                  11   21:24  7:08 
  141      Robert Steponaitis   288 Coventry                12   21:30  7:10 
  142  119 Aaron Reck          1048 Stonington               9   21:32  7:11 
  143      Cole Lalli           284 Coventry                10   21:36  7:12 
  144  120 Roger Bernard        480 Foran                   12   21:37  7:13 
  145  121 Keegan Reck         1049 Stonington              11   21:42  7:14 
  146  122 Bryce Reck          1212 Wheeler                 11   22:04  7:22 
  147  123 Sean Harrington     1260 Windsor                 12   22:05  7:22 
  148  124 Ethan Wiggins       1219 Wheeler                 12   22:06  7:22 
  149  125 Joseph Buchanon     1095 Thomaston                9   22:10  7:24 
  150      Alex Nolan          1104 Thomaston               11   22:10  7:24 
  151  126 James Rodriguez      489 Foran                   10   22:11  7:24 
  152      Geremy Rodriguez    1105 Thomaston               11   22:32  7:31 
  153  127 Luke Waterman        824 New London              11   23:05  7:42 
  154  128 Brett Dumais         483 Foran                    9   23:52  7:58 
  155  129 Jimmy Kelleher       739 Litchfield              11   24:14  8:05 
  156  130 Alex Conte           482 Foran                   10   24:15  8:05 
  157  131 Jack Kinard         1209 Wheeler                 12   24:31  8:11 
  158  132 Harry Kraut          741 Litchfield              11   24:34  8:12 
  159      Michael Melillo      487 Foran                   11   24:40  8:14 
  160  133 Chris Orr           1211 Wheeler                 12   24:55  8:19 
  161      John Barile          479 Foran                   10   25:09  8:23 
  162      Jacob Cannon        1043 Stonington              10   25:14  8:25 
  163  134 Alex Allen           735 Litchfield              11   25:31  8:31 
  164  135 Cal Vrabel          1218 Wheeler                 12   25:32  8:31 
  165      Gabe Stark          1216 Wheeler                 12   26:17  8:46 
  166  136 Hanson Tan           822 New London               9   28:08  9:23 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. E.O. Smith             
           11   15   20   23   27  (34) (44) =    96
         Keegan Santasiere, Will Delaney, Christopher Flauche, Jorich Swift,
         Anthony Scigliano, Cory Bill, Will Evans
  2. Lyman Memorial         
            1   16   24   28   29  (30) (55) =    98
         Silas Olsen, Cody Mathewson, Joshua Cardinal, Evan Dias, Shane
         Ferguson, Jeffry Stober, Mathew Bauer
  3. Berlin                 
            8   12   17   31   39  (51) (84) =   107
         Michael Parzych, Joshua Ladd, Nicholas Parzych, Gianni Fanelli, Ryan
         Munch, Christopher Bantle, Cole Primo
  4. East Catholic          
            3    5    7   45   66            =   126
         Heath Olivieri, Evan Kennedy, Cooper Shifrin, Caeden Bailey, Andrew
         Ferruolo
  5. Thetford Academy       
            2   13   21   56   61  (68) (91) =   153
         Malcolm Silver-Van Met, Clifford Ransom, Ian Spelman, Nathan Brooker,
         Eamon Deffner, Eli Kaliski, Jason Wolstenholme
  6. Watertown              
           22   36   37   52   53  (81)(103) =   200
         Spencer Dodge, Kyle Grenier, Tyler Roger, John Hughes, Malachy Croke,
         Dan Ottowitz, Matteo Perugini
  7. Conard                 
           10   40   43   54   65  (67) (85) =   212
         Sophonias Dires, Luke Carroll, Eli Nanni, Eric Himmelstein, David
         Newman, John Dalton, Auden Woolfson
  8. Avon                   
           19   47   48   49   57  (59) (62) =   220
         Matt Nyklicek, Anish Rajamanickam, Daniel Carvalho, Jack Stokesbury,
         Mark Nunziata, Max Mock, Andrew Thomas
  9. Nonnewaug              
            4    9   70   71   86  (89) (96) =   240
         Elias Field, Eddy Nicholas, Ruairi Blevio, Gregory Bastek, David
         Schmaler, Connor Inglis, John Schmaler
 10. Waterford              
           26   41   46   60   77  (80) (88) =   250
         Samuel Lenes, Joseph Carano, Eric Zane, Derrick Agsalund, Christian
         Montoya, Caleb Zane, Aidan Pepin
 11. Cromwell               
           14   35   63   73   95 (104)(118) =   280
         Mark Rodriguez, Connor Daly, Connor Nelson, Mike Zocco, Nate Roper,
         Jordan Caroso, Ben Keithan
 12. Bolton                 
           18   58   74   75   76 (102)(110) =   301
         Michael Barrett, Cody Fox, Lucas Carini, Kevin Brudz, Will Lyon, Bobby
         Flowers, Alex Sklenar
 13. Windsor                
           32   50   69   94  113 (117)(123) =   358
         Marcus Manson, Cameron Abbot, Chris McLean, Harold McCarty, Zachary
         Giguere, Benjamin Levesque, Sean Harrington
 14. Thomaston              
           25   64   82   90   99 (105)(125) =   360
         Michael Duggan, Eric Desmarais, Jack McMahon, Liam Krasnowski, Keegan
         Daigle, Jacob Field, Joseph Buchanon
 15. Somers                 
           38   72   79   93  107 (109)(116) =   389
         Spencer MacLeod, Hayden Barrett, Timothy Lynch, Danila Babushkin,
         Tanner Hammond, Chris Uyar, Nick Mendez
 16. Foran                  
            6   97  106  120  126 (128)(130) =   455
         Kevin Preneta, Nathan Garofano, Nico Esposito, Roger Bernard, James
         Rodriguez, Brett Dumais, Alex Conte
 17. Litchfield             
           42   87  112  114  129 (132)(134) =   484
         Jonathan Stevens, Tom Wilson, David Pettinicchi, Evan Grohs, Jimmy
         Kelleher, Harry Kraut, Alex Allen
 18. Wheeler                
           33   78  122  124  131 (133)(135) =   488
         Michael Carrol, Ethan Smith, Bryce Reck, Ethan Wiggins, Jack Kinard,
         Chris Orr, Cal Vrabel
 19. Stonington             
           83  100  108  111  115 (119)(121) =   517
         Mark Costanzo, Kyle Remmert, Filip Aubrecht, Dan Robinson, Andrew
         Connelly, Aaron Reck, Keegan Reck
 20. New London             
           92   98  101  127  136            =   554
         Rashawn Wright, Derek Viets, John Mateo, Luke Waterman, Hanson Tan


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  East Catholic          
            16:54   17:08   17:24   19:14   19:30 = 1:30:10
         Heath Olivieri, Evan Kennedy, Cooper Shifrin, Caeden Bailey, Andrew
         Ferruolo
   2.  Lyman Memorial         
            16:51   18:10   18:35   18:46   18:47 (  18:47) (  19:19) = 1:31:09
         Silas Olsen, Cody Mathewson, Joshua Cardinal, Evan Dias, Shane
         Ferguson, Jeffry Stober, Mathew Bauer
   3.  E.O. Smith             
            17:52   18:09   18:21   18:25   18:39 (  18:58) (  19:13) = 1:31:26
         Keegan Santasiere, Will Delaney, Christopher Flauche, Jorich Swift,
         Anthony Scigliano, Cory Bill, Will Evans
   4.  Berlin                 
            17:26   17:59   18:13   18:49   19:05 (  19:17) (  19:53) = 1:31:32
         Michael Parzych, Joshua Ladd, Nicholas Parzych, Gianni Fanelli, Ryan
         Munch, Christopher Bantle, Cole Primo
   5.  Thetford Academy       
            16:51   18:01   18:23   19:20   19:22 (  19:31) (  20:11) = 1:31:57
         Malcolm Silver-Van Met, Clifford Ransom, Ian Spelman, Nathan Brooker,
         Eamon Deffner, Eli Kaliski, Jason Wolstenholme
   6.  Nonnewaug              
            17:05   17:28   19:32   19:33   19:55 (  20:05) (  20:21) = 1:33:33
         Elias Field, Eddy Nicholas, Ruairi Blevio, Gregory Bastek, David
         Schmaler, Connor Inglis, John Schmaler
   7.  Conard                 
            17:32   19:05   19:10   19:19   19:28 (  19:30) (  19:54) = 1:34:34
         Sophonias Dires, Luke Carroll, Eli Nanni, Eric Himmelstein, David
         Newman, John Dalton, Auden Woolfson
   8.  Watertown              
            18:25   19:00   19:01   19:18   19:18 (  19:46) (  20:35) = 1:35:02
         Spencer Dodge, Kyle Grenier, Tyler Roger, John Hughes, Malachy Croke,
         Dan Ottowitz, Matteo Perugini
   9.  Avon                   
            18:15   19:14   19:15   19:15   19:21 (  19:21) (  19:23) = 1:35:20
         Matt Nyklicek, Anish Rajamanickam, Daniel Carvalho, Jack Stokesbury,
         Mark Nunziata, Max Mock, Andrew Thomas
  10.  Waterford              
            18:37   19:06   19:14   19:22   19:40 (  19:45) (  20:03) = 1:35:59
         Samuel Lenes, Joseph Carano, Eric Zane, Derrick Agsalund, Christian
         Montoya, Caleb Zane, Aidan Pepin
  11.  Cromwell               
            18:03   19:00   19:24   19:35   20:20 (  20:41) (  21:15) = 1:36:22
         Mark Rodriguez, Connor Daly, Connor Nelson, Mike Zocco, Nate Roper,
         Jordan Caroso, Ben Keithan
  12.  Bolton                 
            18:15   19:21   19:36   19:37   19:40 (  20:32) (  20:47) = 1:36:29
         Michael Barrett, Cody Fox, Lucas Carini, Kevin Brudz, Will Lyon, Bobby
         Flowers, Alex Sklenar
  13.  Thomaston              
            18:36   19:28   19:46   20:08   20:26 (  20:41) (  22:10) = 1:38:24
         Michael Duggan, Eric Desmarais, Jack McMahon, Liam Krasnowski, Keegan
         Daigle, Jacob Field, Joseph Buchanon
  14.  Windsor                
            18:55   19:16   19:31   20:19   21:01 (  21:11) (  22:05) = 1:39:02
         Marcus Manson, Cameron Abbot, Chris McLean, Harold McCarty, Zachary
         Giguere, Benjamin Levesque, Sean Harrington
  15.  Somers                 
            19:01   19:35   19:44   20:19   20:44 (  20:46) (  21:11) = 1:39:23
         Spencer MacLeod, Hayden Barrett, Timothy Lynch, Danila Babushkin,
         Tanner Hammond, Chris Uyar, Nick Mendez
  16.  Foran                  
            17:18   20:22   20:44   21:37   22:11 (  23:52) (  24:15) = 1:42:12
         Kevin Preneta, Nathan Garofano, Nico Esposito, Roger Bernard, James
         Rodriguez, Brett Dumais, Alex Conte
  17.  Stonington             
            19:47   20:31   20:45   20:51   21:09 (  21:32) (  21:42) = 1:43:03
         Mark Costanzo, Kyle Remmert, Filip Aubrecht, Dan Robinson, Andrew
         Connelly, Aaron Reck, Keegan Reck
  18.  Litchfield             
            19:08   19:56   20:56   21:04   24:14 (  24:34) (  25:31) = 1:45:18
         Jonathan Stevens, Tom Wilson, David Pettinicchi, Evan Grohs, Jimmy
         Kelleher, Harry Kraut, Alex Allen
  19.  Wheeler                
            18:57   19:43   22:04   22:06   24:31 (  24:55) (  25:32) = 1:47:21
         Michael Carrol, Ethan Smith, Bryce Reck, Ethan Wiggins, Jack Kinard,
         Chris Orr, Cal Vrabel
  20.  New London             
            20:13   20:25   20:31   23:05   28:08 = 1:52:22
         Rashawn Wright, Derek Viets, John Mateo, Luke Waterman, Hanson Tan


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results by PLACE for S DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lyman Memorial         
            1   10   13   16   17  (18) (26) =    57
         Silas Olsen, Cody Mathewson, Joshua Cardinal, Evan Dias, Shane
         Ferguson, Jeffry Stober, Mathew Bauer
  2. East Catholic          
            3    5    6   24   33            =    71
         Heath Olivieri, Evan Kennedy, Cooper Shifrin, Caeden Bailey, Andrew
         Ferruolo


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                   TEAM Results by PLACE for L DIVISION
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. E.O. Smith             
            4    6    9   11   12  (15) (21) =    42
         Keegan Santasiere, Will Delaney, Christopher Flauche, Jorich Swift,
         Anthony Scigliano, Cory Bill, Will Evans
  2. Berlin                 
            2    5    7   13   18  (26) (37) =    45
         Michael Parzych, Joshua Ladd, Nicholas Parzych, Gianni Fanelli, Ryan
         Munch, Christopher Bantle, Cole Primo

===================================================================================

                      39th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 9, 2017
                     Girls JV Race  12:00 PM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Natalie Schaumburge 1673 Hall                    10   23:08  7:43 
    2    2 Kylie Dibernado     1840 Norwich Free Academy    10   23:46  7:56 
    3    3 Sarah Perrotta      1363 Berlin                   9   23:54  7:58 
    4      Isabelle Martich    1818 North Haven             11   23:57  7:59 
    5    4 Maeve Jacobs        1846 Norwich Free Academy    10   23:57  7:59 
    6    5 Madison Martin      1853 Norwich Free Academy    10   24:07  8:03 
    7      Bethany Adams       1824 Northwestern             9   24:13  8:05 
    8    6 Sarah Caso          1514 Daniel Hand             11   24:15  8:05 
    9    7 Catherine Dilernia  1742 Lewis Mills             10   24:17  8:06 
   10    8 Noelle Konior       1354 Berlin                   9   24:25  8:09 
   11    9 Camille Bisson      1433 Cheshire                12   24:32  8:11 
   12   10 Quinn Bailey        1305 Avon                    10   24:34  8:12 
   13   11 Edith Chan          1638 Hall                    11   24:46  8:16 
   14      Brittney Riggins    1991 Wheeler                 11   24:52  8:18 
   15      Ella Larsen         1553 E.O. Smith              10   24:55  8:19 
   16   12 Elinor Raggan       1857 Norwich Free Academy    10   24:55  8:19 
   17   13 Gabby Foster        1351 Berlin                   9   24:57  8:19 
   18   14 Alexcia Rios        1859 Norwich Free Academy    10   24:59  8:20 
   19   15 Emma Roski          1366 Berlin                  10   25:03  8:21 
   20   16 Katie Kelly         1848 Norwich Free Academy    12   25:06  8:22 
   21   17 Haeyoung Yi         1334 Avon                    11   25:07  8:23 
   22   18 Margaret Telling    1716 Lauralton Hall          12   25:08  8:23 
   23   19 Kayla Mock          1326 Avon                    11   25:09  8:23 
   24   20 Brooke Suntheimer   1604 Ellis Tech               9   25:13  8:25 
   25   21 Sydney Martin       1855 Norwich Free Academy    10   25:17  8:26 
   26   22 Emma Giguere        1944 Tolland                 10   25:21  8:27 
   27   23 Kathleen Keegan     1744 Lewis Mills             12   25:25  8:29 
   28      Sophia Kaiser       1847 Norwich Free Academy    12   25:27  8:29 
   29   24 Katie Bzowyckyj     1939 Tolland                 11   25:29  8:30 
   30   25 Catherine Palaia    1710 Lauralton Hall          10   25:39  8:33 
   31   26 Phoenix Grover      1946 Tolland                 12   25:45  8:35 
   32   27 Erin Murphy         1665 Hall                    11   25:51  8:37 
   33   28 Meredith Mikesell   1747 Lewis Mills             10   25:52  8:38 
   34   29 Jennifer Dichiara   1741 Lewis Mills             10   25:53  8:38 
   35   30 Tasha Casey         1311 Avon                    11   25:58  8:40 
   36   31 Alison Soucy        1961 Tolland                 11   26:00  8:40 
   37   32 Maddie Carlone      1309 Avon                    12   26:02  8:41 
   38   33 Elanore Leonidas    1657 Hall                    12   26:07  8:43 
   39      Cate Wrigley        1629 Foran                    9   26:17  8:46 
   40   34 Margaret Drummey    1474 Conard                  11   26:18  8:46 
   41   35 Camryn Florence     1943 Tolland                 12   26:35  8:52 
   42      Paige Martin        1854 Norwich Free Academy    10   26:49  8:57 
   43   36 Angela Zhao         1681 Hall                    11   26:51  8:57 
   44   37 Leah Lerner         1319 Avon                    11   27:01  9:01 
   45   38 Mia Downey          1644 Hall                    10   27:03  9:01 
   46   39 Madalin Morley      1361 Berlin                  11   27:06  9:02 
   47   40 Sydney Goodwin      1945 Tolland                 11   27:07  9:03 
   48   41 Ameya Arun          1430 Cheshire                10   27:08  9:03 
   49   42 Irene Soteriou      1574 East Catholic           11   27:09  9:03 
   50   43 Brianna Collins     1439 Cheshire                10   27:16  9:06 
   51      Clare Swanson       1921 Thetford Academy        12   27:17  9:06 
   52   44 Clotilde Noble      1483 Conard                  10   27:18  9:06 
   53   45 Rachel Levine       1320 Avon                    12   27:21  9:07 
   54      Elizabeth Elmendorf 1751 Litchfield              11   27:24  9:08 
   55   46 Maria Nguyen        1707 Lauralton Hall          10   27:28  9:10 
   56      Maggie Maguire      1323 Avon                    12   27:33  9:11 
   57   47 Cassidy Perzanowski 1364 Berlin                   9   27:38  9:13 
   58   48 Audrey Feldman      1350 Berlin                  10   27:39  9:13 
   59      Hannah Penkacik     1695 Jonathan Law            10   27:41  9:14 
   60   49 Riley Zimmerman     1682 Hall                     9   27:43  9:15 
   61      Van Anh Tran        1899 South Windsor           10   27:43  9:15 
   62   50 Emily Trochi        1463 Cheshire                11   27:46  9:16 
   63      Chivalry Rukundo    1592 East Lyme               11   27:50  9:17 
   64      Ashlyn Delaney      1643 Hall                    12   27:55  9:19 
   65      Bridget Daly        1642 Hall                    10   27:57  9:19 
   66   51 Emilie Demarco      1601 Ellis Tech              10   27:58  9:20 
   67      Iris Chen           1614 Foran                    9   28:02  9:21 
   68   52 Madison Coutu       1600 Ellis Tech              11   28:02  9:21 
   69      Tori Ostrowski      1895 South Windsor           12   28:03  9:21 
   70      Denisel Cerda       1994 Wilbur Cross            12   28:06  9:22 
   71      Angela Ni           1856 Norwich Free Academy    10   28:11  9:24 
   72      Ellen Fuller        1645 Hall                    12   28:12  9:24 
   73   53 Yihan Liao          1706 Lauralton Hall          11   28:16  9:26 
   74   54 Lena Hofbauer       1948 Tolland                 11   28:18  9:26 
   75      Avery Polk          1669 Hall                    11   28:19  9:27 
   76   55 Amber Grzybowski    1567 East Catholic           10   28:21  9:27 
   77   56 Kaeli Moran         1456 Cheshire                12   28:22  9:28 
   78      Heidy Luis-Fuentes  1387 Bristol Central         11   28:23  9:28 
   79   57 Nichole Sutliff     1494 Conard                  10   28:24  9:28 
   80      Megan Egbert        1841 Norwich Free Academy    12   28:24  9:28 
   81      Brielle Jaskiewicz  1908 Stonington              12   28:25  9:29 
   82      Stephanie Suon      1392 Bristol Central         12   28:28  9:30 
   83   58 Dakota Miller       1455 Cheshire                12   28:33  9:31 
   84      Danielle Ray        1834 Northwestern             9   28:35  9:32 
   85   59 Katherine Simpson   1493 Conard                  10   28:36  9:32 
   86      Aleisha Price       1591 East Lyme               11   28:37  9:33 
   87   60 Rachel Rinaldi      1460 Cheshire                11   28:38  9:33 
   88      Carley Sobanski     1861 Norwich Free Academy    10   28:38  9:33 
   89   61 Amanda Moran        1570 East Catholic           10   28:39  9:33 
   90      Megan Lemay         1892 South Windsor           10   28:39  9:33 
   91   62 Sarah Baker         1511 Daniel Hand             10   28:43  9:35 
   92      Elizabeth Downey    1978 Watertown               12   28:44  9:35 
   93      Kathy Chang         1546 E.O. Smith              10   28:45  9:35 
   94   63 Zaina Fayad         1402 Brookfield              11   28:46  9:36 
   95      Rachel Dube         2015 Windsor                 10   28:51  9:37 
   96      Lyndsey Irizarry    2019 Windsor                 10   28:53  9:38 
   97      Leah Milewski       1691 Jonathan Law            10   28:57  9:39 
   98      Kat Geschimsky      1352 Berlin                   9   28:59  9:40 
   99      Rachel Foell        1926 Thomaston                9   29:06  9:42 
  100      Katarina Turchetta  1780 Montville               11   29:09  9:43 
  101      Macy Cohen          1348 Berlin                  12   29:11  9:44 
  102      Laura Meyer         1957 Tolland                 10   29:14  9:45 
  103      Rachel Diglio       1442 Cheshire                10   29:16  9:46 
  104      Alexa Bush          1637 Hall                    11   29:20  9:47 
  105   64 Heather Flannery    1475 Conard                  11   29:22  9:48 
  106      Emma Klimkosky      1830 Northwestern            12   29:23  9:48 
  107   65 Zoe Latterell       1602 Ellis Tech              11   29:26  9:49 
  108      Geetanjali Chouhan  1771 Montville               11   29:30  9:50 
  109      Madekine Papcun     1693 Jonathan Law            10   29:31  9:51 
  110      Madison Brokenshire 1307 Avon                    12   29:35  9:52 
  111      Sierra Bond         1938 Tolland                 10   29:36  9:52 
  112      Julia Chomowicz     1903 Stonington              11   29:36  9:52 
  113   66 Madeleine Schott    1490 Conard                  10   29:40  9:54 
  114      Caroline Galaburri  1618 Foran                   10   29:41  9:54 
  115      Caelan Erickson     1752 Litchfield              11   29:54  9:58 
  116      Hannah Smolicz      1367 Berlin                  11   29:55  9:59 
  117      Addisen Ganiats     1314 Avon                    10   29:58 10:00 
  118      Olivia Manning      1817 North Haven             11   30:04 10:02 
  119   67 Anna Bousquet       1736 Lewis Mills             10   30:07 10:03 
  120      Carly Urso          1369 Berlin                  11   30:16 10:06 
  121      Julia Ladd          1355 Berlin                  11   30:16 10:06 
  122      Dominique Rivera    1732 Ledyard                 10   30:28 10:10 
  123      Alyssa Albano       1868 Somers                  11   30:29 10:10 
  124   68 Reese Reiling       1410 Brookfield              11   30:43 10:14 
  125      Arinika Shee        1698 Jonathan Law            10   30:46 10:16 
  126      Siobhan Boyle       1636 Hall                    11   30:51 10:17 
  127   69 Elizabeth Rudinskay 1411 Brookfield              11   30:54 10:18 
  128      Michelle Shavnya    1594 East Lyme               10   30:58 10:19 
  129   70 Cassidy Olechna     1484 Conard                  11   30:59 10:20 
  130      Paige Frisbie       1928 Thomaston               12   31:01 10:21 
  131   71 Shelby Charbonneau  1599 Ellis Tech              11   31:07 10:23 
  132   72 Alyssa Dilascio     1401 Brookfield              11   31:15 10:25 
  133   73 Natalie McCarthy    1527 Daniel Hand             10   31:25 10:29 
  134      Rachel Greenman     1888 South Windsor           12   31:26 10:29 
  135   74 Ariana Cullam       1519 Daniel Hand             10   31:32 10:31 
  136   75 Clara Mund          1571 East Catholic           12   31:37 10:33 
  137      Lily Corcoran       1811 North Haven             11   31:38 10:33 
  138      Miranda Pabst       1989 Wheeler                  9   31:45 10:35 
  139      Mackenzie Baxter    1306 Avon                    10   31:50 10:37 
  140      Juliani Marinari    1452 Cheshire                10   31:52 10:38 
  141      Bridget Riggins     1990 Wheeler                 10   31:52 10:38 
  142      Jackie Salgado      2003 Wilbur Cross            12   31:53 10:38 
  143      Karina Montoya      2000 Wilbur Cross            11   32:09 10:43 
  144      Laura Sali          1986 Watertown               10   32:16 10:46 
  145      Lillian Schulman    1674 Hall                    10   32:31 10:51 
  146   76 Anais Preller       1712 Lauralton Hall          10   32:31 10:51 
  147      Lydia Tata          1502 Coventry                11   32:40 10:54 
  148      Cecilia Wheeler     1678 Hall                    10   32:49 10:57 
  149      Renee Chamberland   1468 Conard                  10   33:11 11:04 
  150      Bridget Walsh       1495 Conard                  11   33:16 11:06 
  151   77 Jalissa Aguiar      1598 Ellis Tech              10   33:16 11:06 
  152   78 Neveah Chansouk     1399 Brookfield              11   33:17 11:06 
  153      Jessica Gonzalez    1996 Wilbur Cross            12   33:26 11:09 
  154   79 Annabel Piller      1409 Brookfield              12   33:31 11:11 
  155      Annali Nelson       1777 Montville               12   33:34 11:12 
  156      Sylvie Weinstock    1676 Hall                    10   33:41 11:14 
  157   80 Maia Minto          1529 Daniel Hand              9   33:47 11:16 
  158   81 Izabella Larizza    1524 Daniel Hand             10   33:47 11:16 
  159   82 Sydney Padula       1530 Daniel Hand             10   33:48 11:16 
  160      Anna Yaggi          1543 Daniel Hand             11   33:48 11:16 
  161      Deniz Side          1538 Daniel Hand             10   33:48 11:16 
  162      Stephanie Poulin    1389 Bristol Central         10   33:53 11:18 
  163      Lindsay Solof       1333 Avon                    12   34:19 11:27 
  164      Morgan Jones        1479 Conard                  11   34:29 11:30 
  165      Abbie Lewis         2022 Windsor                 10   34:30 11:30 
  166   83 Athena Chirigos     1703 Lauralton Hall          10   34:49 11:37 
  167      Anye Miller         2023 Windsor                 10   35:27 11:49 
  168      Tali Raichelson     1671 Hall                    10   35:32 11:51 
  169      Tracey Hellinger    1805 Nonnewaug               11   35:33 11:51 
  170      Nancy Che           1436 Cheshire                10   35:37 11:53 
  171      Catherine Ritchie   1365 Berlin                   9   35:39 11:53 
  172   84 Mara Schofield      1573 East Catholic           10   35:52 11:58 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Norwich Free Academy   
            2    4    5   12   14  (16) (21) =    37
         Kylie Dibernado, Maeve Jacobs, Madison Martin, Elinor Raggan, Alexcia
         Rios, Katie Kelly, Sydney Martin
  2. Berlin                 
            3    8   13   15   39  (47) (48) =    78
         Sarah Perrotta, Noelle Konior, Gabby Foster, Emma Roski, Madalin
         Morley, Cassidy Perzanowski, Audrey Feldman
  3. Hall                   
            1   11   27   33   36  (38) (49) =   108
         Natalie Schaumburger, Edith Chan, Erin Murphy, Elanore Leonidas,
         Angela Zhao, Mia Downey, Riley Zimmerman
  3. Avon                   
           10   17   19   30   32  (37) (45) =   108
         Quinn Bailey, Haeyoung Yi, Kayla Mock, Tasha Casey, Maddie Carlone,
         Leah Lerner, Rachel Levine
  5. Tolland                
           22   24   26   31   35  (40) (54) =   138
         Emma Giguere, Katie Bzowyckyj, Phoenix Grover, Alison Soucy, Camryn
         Florence, Sydney Goodwin, Lena Hofbauer
  6. Lewis Mills            
            7   23   28   29   67            =   154
         Catherine Dilernia, Kathleen Keegan, Meredith Mikesell, Jennifer
         Dichiara, Anna Bousquet
  7. Cheshire               
            9   41   43   50   56  (58) (60) =   199
         Camille Bisson, Ameya Arun, Brianna Collins, Emily Trochi, Kaeli Moran,
         Dakota Miller, Rachel Rinaldi
  8. Lauralton Hall         
           18   25   46   53   76  (83)      =   218
         Margaret Telling, Catherine Palaia, Maria Nguyen, Yihan Liao, Anais
         Preller, Athena Chirigos
  9. Conard                 
           34   44   57   59   64  (66) (70) =   258
         Margaret Drummey, Clotilde Noble, Nichole Sutliff, Katherine Simpson,
         Heather Flannery, Madeleine Schott, Cassidy Olechna
 10. Ellis Tech             
           20   51   52   65   71  (77)      =   259
         Brooke Suntheimer, Emilie Demarco, Madison Coutu, Zoe Latterell,
         Shelby Charbonneau, Jalissa Aguiar
 11. Daniel Hand            
            6   62   73   74   80  (81) (82) =   295
         Sarah Caso, Sarah Baker, Natalie McCarthy, Ariana Cullam, Maia Minto,
         Izabella Larizza, Sydney Padula
 12. East Catholic          
           42   55   61   75   84            =   317
         Irene Soteriou, Amber Grzybowski, Amanda Moran, Clara Mund, Mara
         Schofield
 13. Brookfield             
           63   68   69   72   78  (79)      =   350
         Zaina Fayad, Reese Reiling, Elizabeth Rudinskaya, Alyssa Dilascio,
         Neveah Chansouk, Annabel Piller


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Norwich Free Academy   
            23:46   23:57   24:07   24:55   24:59 (  25:06) (  25:17) = 2:01:44
         Kylie Dibernado, Maeve Jacobs, Madison Martin, Elinor Raggan, Alexcia
         Rios, Katie Kelly, Sydney Martin
   2.  Berlin                 
            23:54   24:25   24:57   25:03   27:06 (  27:38) (  27:39) = 2:05:25
         Sarah Perrotta, Noelle Konior, Gabby Foster, Emma Roski, Madalin
         Morley, Cassidy Perzanowski, Audrey Feldman
   3.  Hall                   
            23:08   24:46   25:51   26:07   26:51 (  27:03) (  27:43) = 2:06:43
         Natalie Schaumburger, Edith Chan, Erin Murphy, Elanore Leonidas,
         Angela Zhao, Mia Downey, Riley Zimmerman
   4.  Avon                   
            24:34   25:07   25:09   25:58   26:02 (  27:01) (  27:21) = 2:06:50
         Quinn Bailey, Haeyoung Yi, Kayla Mock, Tasha Casey, Maddie Carlone,
         Leah Lerner, Rachel Levine
   5.  Tolland                
            25:21   25:29   25:45   26:00   26:35 (  27:07) (  28:18) = 2:09:10
         Emma Giguere, Katie Bzowyckyj, Phoenix Grover, Alison Soucy, Camryn
         Florence, Sydney Goodwin, Lena Hofbauer
   6.  Lewis Mills            
            24:17   25:25   25:52   25:53   30:07 = 2:11:34
         Catherine Dilernia, Kathleen Keegan, Meredith Mikesell, Jennifer
         Dichiara, Anna Bousquet
   7.  Cheshire               
            24:32   27:08   27:16   27:46   28:22 (  28:33) (  28:38) = 2:15:04
         Camille Bisson, Ameya Arun, Brianna Collins, Emily Trochi, Kaeli Moran,
         Dakota Miller, Rachel Rinaldi
   8.  Lauralton Hall         
            25:08   25:39   27:28   28:16   32:31 (  34:49) = 2:19:02
         Margaret Telling, Catherine Palaia, Maria Nguyen, Yihan Liao, Anais
         Preller, Athena Chirigos
   9.  Conard                 
            26:18   27:18   28:24   28:36   29:22 (  29:40) (  30:59) = 2:19:58
         Margaret Drummey, Clotilde Noble, Nichole Sutliff, Katherine Simpson,
         Heather Flannery, Madeleine Schott, Cassidy Olechna
  10.  Ellis Tech             
            25:13   27:58   28:02   29:26   31:07 (  33:16) = 2:21:46
         Brooke Suntheimer, Emilie Demarco, Madison Coutu, Zoe Latterell,
         Shelby Charbonneau, Jalissa Aguiar
  11.  Daniel Hand            
            24:15   28:43   31:25   31:32   33:47 (  33:47) (  33:48) = 2:29:42
         Sarah Caso, Sarah Baker, Natalie McCarthy, Ariana Cullam, Maia Minto,
         Izabella Larizza, Sydney Padula
  12.  East Catholic          
            27:09   28:21   28:39   31:37   35:52 = 2:31:38
         Irene Soteriou, Amber Grzybowski, Amanda Moran, Clara Mund, Mara
         Schofield
  13.  Brookfield             
            28:46   30:43   30:54   31:15   33:17 (  33:31) = 2:34:55
         Zaina Fayad, Reese Reiling, Elizabeth Rudinskaya, Alyssa Dilascio,
         Neveah Chansouk, Annabel Piller

===================================================================================

                      39th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 9, 2017
                     Boys JV Race #1  9:30 AM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Ryan Corr           1061 Suffield                11   17:49  5:57 
    2    2 James Marks          613 Hall                    11   17:50  5:57 
    3    3 Jackson Grady        590 Hall                    10   18:07  6:03 
    4    4 Austin Blodgett      554 Hall                    11   18:16  6:06 
    5    5 Matthew Thomas       649 Hall                    11   18:22  6:08 
    6    6 Paul Chavey          567 Hall                    11   18:26  6:09 
    7    7 Keegan Jalbert      1128 Tolland                 11   18:36  6:12 
    8    8 Dakoda Gagnon       1121 Tolland                 10   18:50  6:17 
    9    9 Gus Murchie          622 Hall                    12   18:55  6:19 
   10   10 Adam Hanlon          595 Hall                    10   18:56  6:19 
   11   11 Skylar Sears         940 Parish Hill             11   19:02  6:21 
   12   12 Coleman Hill        1126 Tolland                 11   19:07  6:23 
   13      Eric Zeiberg         658 Hall                    12   19:09  6:23 
   14   13 Kevin Dooley        1117 Tolland                 11   19:11  6:24 
   15      Joe Kitz             607 Hall                    12   19:11  6:24 
   16      Ethan Penn           632 Hall                    11   19:13  6:25 
   17      Scott Ritter         636 Hall                    12   19:16  6:26 
   18   14 Franklin Kuhn       1129 Tolland                 10   19:16  6:26 
   19   15 Ethan Boivin        1113 Tolland                 10   19:27  6:29 
   20      Owen Brudz           555 Hall                    10   19:29  6:30 
   21   16 Aidan Furlong        522 Glastonbury             11   19:32  6:31 
   22   17 Tomas Harrington     523 Glastonbury             10   19:34  6:32 
   23   18 Ian Lyon            1131 Tolland                 10   19:37  6:33 
   24   19 Andrew Norman        529 Glastonbury             10   19:39  6:33 
   25   20 Lucas Roosli         420 East Lyme               12   19:39  6:33 
   26   21 John Arborio         501 Glastonbury             10   19:40  6:34 
   27   22 Sean Boyle           505 Glastonbury             10   19:41  6:34 
   28      Dylan Landau         608 Hall                    12   19:42  6:34 
   29   23 John Leahy           527 Glastonbury             11   19:43  6:35 
   30      Evan Holmes          601 Hall                    12   19:44  6:35 
   31      Jacob Steinberg      646 Hall                    11   19:46  6:36 
   32   24 Jake Leone           129 Bristol Central         10   19:49  6:37 
   33   25 Keith Arneson        186 Cheshire                11   19:58  6:40 
   34      Jacob Martens       1132 Tolland                 10   19:59  6:40 
   35   26 James Harrison       912 Norwich Free Academy    12   19:59  6:40 
   36   27 Blake Dufresne      1063 Suffield                 9   20:00  6:40 
   37   28 Jacob Perez          938 Parish Hill             11   20:09  6:43 
   38   29 Michael Bobinski     881 Northwestern            11   20:09  6:43 
   39      Robert Tarala       1147 Tolland                 10   20:10  6:44 
   40   30 Daniel Taggart      1078 Suffield                 9   20:12  6:44 
   41   31 Liam Machesney      1231 Wilbur Cross            10   20:15  6:45 
   42   32 Dylan McGuire        924 Norwich Free Academy    10   20:21  6:47 
   43   33 Justin Grove         193 Cheshire                11   20:25  6:49 
   44   34 Caleb Garala         886 Northwestern            11   20:25  6:49 
   45   35 Jason Russo         1031 South Windsor           10   20:29  6:50 
   46      Benton Weberson      651 Hall                    11   20:32  6:51 
   47      Jon Schwartz         641 Hall                    10   20:33  6:51 
   48   36 Samuel Bennett       391 East Lyme               10   20:35  6:52 
   49   37 Noah Feher           671 Jonathan Law            10   20:35  6:52 
   50      Sam Makarawicz       612 Hall                    10   20:38  6:53 
   51   38 Nathan Barandon     1277 Xavier                  10   20:39  6:53 
   52   39 Jay Halterman        194 Cheshire                10   20:42  6:54 
   53   40 Isaac Libis          918 Norwich Free Academy    10   20:43  6:55 
   54   41 Shaw Pedemonti       534 Glastonbury             10   20:43  6:55 
   55      Max Harris           596 Hall                    11   20:44  6:55 
   56   42 Benjamin Frechette   122 Bristol Central         10   20:46  6:56 
   57   43 Christian Viens      933 Norwich Free Academy    10   20:48  6:56 
   58   44 Gavin Horning-Kane   937 Parish Hill             10   20:53  6:58 
   59      Cameron Darcey       762 Manchester              10   20:55  6:59 
   60      Alan Mermelshteyn   1135 Tolland                 11   20:58  7:00 
   61      Derek Ditomasso      517 Glastonbury             10   21:01  7:01 
   62   45 Adrian Baez         1220 Wilbur Cross            10   21:02  7:01 
   63      Kyle Balabat         502 Glastonbury             10   21:03  7:01 
   64   46 Alex Orcutt          207 Cheshire                11   21:04  7:02 
   65      Christopher Tobias   541 Glastonbury             11   21:06  7:02 
   66      Kely Maloney         770 Manchester              10   21:08  7:03 
   67      Colin O'Doherty      530 Glastonbury             11   21:08  7:03 
   68   47 Christian Bevilacqu   47 Bacon Academy           10   21:09  7:03 
   69      Luke Alvarez         547 Hall                    10   21:09  7:03 
   70   48 Gabriel Collin        49 Bacon Academy           10   21:10  7:04 
   71   49 Angelo Pinto         939 Parish Hill             10   21:12  7:04 
   72   50 Josh Desjardins      958 RHAM                    12   21:16  7:06 
   73   51 Kevin Kinsley        890 Northwestern             9   21:18  7:06 
   74   52 Stephen Pittman      133 Bristol Central         11   21:19  7:07 
   75   53 Gary Brownbill       998 South Windsor           11   21:19  7:07 
   76   54 Trevor Damon-Smith   118 Bristol Central         11   21:19  7:07 
   77   55 Benjamin Jabs        124 Bristol Central         11   21:23  7:08 
   78      Eli Heinen           598 Hall                    11   21:25  7:09 
   79      Sam MacMullen        153 Brookfield              11   21:25  7:09 
   80      Michael Gilleran    1123 Tolland                 11   21:27  7:09 
   81   56 Cameron Cortigiano   189 Cheshire                11   21:30  7:10 
   82      Jacob Mason          615 Hall                    12   21:30  7:10 
   83      Michael Cherny       568 Hall                    10   21:31  7:10 
   84      Andrew Burns         506 Glastonbury             12   21:35  7:12 
   85      Jonathan Castillo    507 Glastonbury             10   21:38  7:13 
   86   57 Ethan Underhill     1081 Suffield                 9   21:42  7:14 
   87   58 Aidan Lukiwsky       891 Northwestern             9   21:44  7:15 
   88   59 Dylan McDonald       411 East Lyme               10   21:45  7:15 
   89   60 Matthew Zablocki    1303 Xavier                  10   21:46  7:16 
   90      Ari Blechner         553 Hall                    10   21:50  7:17 
   91   61 Luke Reed           1030 South Windsor           10   21:52  7:18 
   92   62 Javier Echerarria    382 East Hartford           11   21:56  7:19 
   93      Noel Fagan           581 Hall                    10   22:00  7:20 
   94   63 Tanner Lampugnale    965 RHAM                    11   22:00  7:20 
   95      Zach Goldberg        589 Hall                    11   22:00  7:20 
   96   64 Owen Day              51 Bacon Academy           12   22:02  7:21 
   97   65 Andrew Biron         997 South Windsor           11   22:03  7:21 
   98      Seamus O'Connell     629 Hall                    10   22:04  7:22 
   99   66 Kevin Tompkins      1079 Suffield                 9   22:05  7:22 
  100   67 Christopher Bulat   1058 Suffield                11   22:06  7:22 
  101   68 Gavin Lafleur        964 RHAM                    12   22:06  7:22 
  102   69 Michael McGrath      894 Northwestern            11   22:08  7:23 
  103      Caleb Burr           557 Hall                    10   22:09  7:23 
  104   70 Nick Shea            930 Norwich Free Academy    11   22:10  7:24 
  105   71 Ben Bombach          393 East Lyme               10   22:10  7:24 
  106   72 Mike Riehl           973 RHAM                    10   22:10  7:24 
  107   73 Theodore Chesnes      48 Bacon Academy           10   22:11  7:24 
  108   74 Andrew Ely           960 RHAM                    10   22:15  7:25 
  109   75 Matt Hendrickson     888 Northwestern             9   22:16  7:26 
  110   76 William Kaye        1287 Xavier                  10   22:18  7:26 
  111      Raymond Lucarelli    807 Naugatuck               11   22:18  7:26 
  112      Jaden Palombo        706 Ledyard                 11   22:19  7:27 
  113   77 Nathan Loos         1069 Suffield                10   22:21  7:27 
  114      Sean Donovan         518 Glastonbury             10   22:21  7:27 
  115   78 Joe Buccheri        1279 Xavier                  12   22:22  7:28 
  116   79 Ethan Dunn           936 Parish Hill             10   22:22  7:28 
  117      Blake Reale          159 Brookfield              12   22:24  7:28 
  118   80 Zeke Sidge           424 East Lyme               12   22:25  7:29 
  119   81 Alex Turner           66 Bacon Academy           11   22:27  7:29 
  120      Matt Barrows         551 Hall                    10   22:28  7:30 
  121   82 Alexander Dupont     381 East Hartford            9   22:28  7:30 
  122      Edward Coursey       573 Hall                    10   22:29  7:30 
  123   83 Joey Andrews         388 East Lyme               12   22:30  7:30 
  124      Sean Donovan         577 Hall                    11   22:33  7:31 
  125      Tyler Broderick     1114 Tolland                 10   22:37  7:33 
  126      Joseph Maciolek      528 Glastonbury             11   22:38  7:33 
  127   84 Aidan Maiolo         409 East Lyme               10   22:44  7:35 
  128      Andrew Geigel        397 East Lyme               11   22:44  7:35 
  129   85 James Barra          844 North Haven             11   22:45  7:35 
  130   86 Owen Nelligan        896 Northwestern             9   22:47  7:36 
  131   87 Paul Verbo           477 Farmington              12   22:48  7:36 
  132      Hunter Rock          418 East Lyme               12   22:48  7:36 
  133      Burns Campbell       883 Northwestern             9   22:49  7:37 
  134   88 Maximillian Petruzz  870 North Haven             11   22:49  7:37 
  135      David Cass           563 Hall                    10   22:50  7:37 
  136   89 Adam Brozowski       999 South Windsor           11   22:52  7:38 
  137      Sam Hamad            594 Hall                    12   22:53  7:38 
  138   90 Ryan Nelson          968 RHAM                    10   22:53  7:38 
  139   91 Andrew Benson        451 Farmington              12   22:53  7:38 
  140   92 Aidan Carney         907 Norwich Free Academy    12   22:56  7:39 
  141      Noah Januario        525 Glastonbury             10   22:58  7:40 
  142      Steven Day           516 Glastonbury             12   23:03  7:41 
  143   93 Julian Damiani       457 Farmington              11   23:04  7:42 
  144   94 Kyle Cassidy         117 Bristol Central         12   23:05  7:42 
  145      Xavier Depestre      576 Hall                    12   23:12  7:44 
  146      David Chieco         511 Glastonbury             10   23:16  7:46 
  147   95 Dominic Laprade      917 Norwich Free Academy    10   23:19  7:47 
  148      Jack Green           400 East Lyme               10   23:20  7:47 
  149      Mason McMahon        925 Norwich Free Academy    10   23:24  7:48 
  150      Carl Nicklas         626 Hall                    11   23:24  7:48 
  151      Evan Roe             419 East Lyme               10   23:29  7:50 
  152   96 Max Behrendt        1221 Wilbur Cross            11   23:30  7:50 
  153      Anthony Leach       1067 Suffield                10   23:32  7:51 
  154      Matt Pasini         1139 Tolland                 11   23:32  7:51 
  155   97 Justin Choung        454 Farmington              11   23:34  7:52 
  156   98 Daniel Kruzick      1021 South Windsor           12   23:38  7:53 
  157      Ben Merritt          618 Hall                    10   23:39  7:53 
  158      Spencer Matteo      1133 Tolland                 10   23:45  7:55 
  159   99 Justin Marks         861 North Haven              9   23:51  7:57 
  160  100 Jacob Shor           386 East Hartford            9   23:58  8:00 
  161  101 James Dickman       1282 Xavier                  10   24:00  8:00 
  162  102 Spencer Appell      1276 Xavier                  12   24:02  8:01 
  163  103 Ian McNamee          199 Cheshire                12   24:03  8:01 
  164      Ben Connole          570 Hall                    11   24:04  8:02 
  165  104 Chris Dilulllo       460 Farmington              12   24:05  8:02 
  166      Bryant Duoung        579 Hall                    11   24:05  8:02 
  167      Bobby Gilbert        317 Daniel Hand             11   24:05  8:02 
  168  105 Shane McDonald       863 North Haven             11   24:06  8:02 
  169  106 Joe Sarango         1238 Wilbur Cross            11   24:08  8:03 
  170      Brian Lin           1068 Suffield                10   24:09  8:03 
  171  107 Sriram Ganesh        383 East Hartford           11   24:12  8:04 
  172  108 Kevin Bretthauer     665 Jonathan Law            10   24:14  8:05 
  173  109 Ragaglia Shawn       473 Farmington              12   24:16  8:06 
  174  110 Ryan Dauser         1281 Xavier                  11   24:16  8:06 
  175  111 Jason Houde          856 North Haven             10   24:21  8:07 
  176      Matthew Czarnecki    514 Glastonbury             10   24:27  8:09 
  177      Joey Snider          645 Hall                    10   24:27  8:09 
  178      Zack Martin          614 Hall                    10   24:28  8:10 
  179      Benjamin Healy       803 Naugatuck               11   24:28  8:10 
  180  112 Leandro Bousquet     452 Farmington              11   24:29  8:10 
  181  113 Anthony Berzinskas   947 RHAM                    11   24:30  8:10 
  182      John Yeargin         164 Brookfield              10   24:37  8:13 
  183  114 Nick Shugrue         687 Jonathan Law            10   24:37  8:13 
  184      Josh Henry           402 East Lyme               10   24:39  8:13 
  185  115 Ethan Fancher        669 Jonathan Law            11   24:41  8:14 
  186      Jacob Cavanna        954 RHAM                    12   24:49  8:17 
  187      Gavin Gray           592 Hall                    11   24:51  8:17 
  188  116 Tom Nelson           683 Jonathan Law            10   24:51  8:17 
  189      Mitchell Palczewski  631 Hall                    11   24:52  8:18 
  190      Becket Zinn-Rowtho   660 Hall                    11   24:52  8:18 
  191      Kevin Shi            333 Daniel Hand             11   24:53  8:18 
  192      Daniel Casinghino   1060 Suffield                 9   24:55  8:19 
  193      Thomas Anglim        500 Glastonbury             10   24:55  8:19 
  194  117 John Fowler          673 Jonathan Law            12   24:56  8:19 
  195      Kevin Hricko         404 East Lyme               12   25:01  8:21 
  196      Issac Lerner         323 Daniel Hand             10   25:02  8:21 
  197      Jay Bazenas          306 Daniel Hand             10   25:04  8:22 
  198      Adam Glassman        586 Hall                    12   25:05  8:22 
  199  118 Finnigan O'Reilly    684 Jonathan Law            10   25:07  8:23 
  200      Carter Cechini       508 Glastonbury             10   25:09  8:23 
  201      Alex Lazar           678 Jonathan Law            11   25:19  8:27 
  202      Matthew Dunlap       578 Hall                    12   25:23  8:28 
  203      Tyler Simon          688 Jonathan Law            10   25:24  8:28 
  204      Alex Chen            509 Glastonbury             12   25:29  8:30 
  205  119 Nathan Sinclair      138 Bristol Central         10   25:31  8:31 
  206  120 Cameron Laich        860 North Haven             10   25:31  8:31 
  207      Nathan Campbell      559 Hall                    10   25:32  8:31 
  208      Shane Reardon        469 Farmington              11   25:38  8:33 
  209      Eddie Reyes-Suarez   708 Ledyard                 10   25:41  8:34 
  210      Andrew Weiss         652 Hall                    10   25:42  8:34 
  211      Harry Freda          585 Hall                    12   25:45  8:35 
  212      James Coleman        667 Jonathan Law            11   26:04  8:42 
  213      Quinn Conroy         513 Glastonbury             10   26:18  8:46 
  214      Alex Carducci        561 Hall                    10   26:22  8:48 
  215      Solaiman Chowdhury   695 Ledyard                 10   26:31  8:51 
  216      Brandon Wipfler      712 Ledyard                 12   26:50  8:57 
  217      Bobby Fisk           672 Jonathan Law            12   26:54  8:58 
  218      Shenphen Yeshi       792 Montville               10   26:56  8:59 
  219      Luke Schilling       137 Bristol Central         10   27:12  9:04 
  220      Wilmer Rivera        135 Bristol Central         10   27:12  9:04 
  221  121 Lionel Santos       1033 South Windsor           11   27:16  9:06 
  222      Dominic Rascati      898 Northwestern            12   27:39  9:13 
  223      Jacob Canela         116 Bristol Central         11   27:42  9:14 
  224      Matthew Benvenuto    715 Lewis Mills             11   27:50  9:17 
  225      Joseph Hebbel        401 East Lyme               12   27:53  9:18 
  226      Joshua Fresco-Hawes  396 East Lyme               10   28:25  9:29 
  227  122 Danny Hoang          384 East Hartford           11   29:20  9:47 
  228  123 Thomas Nardini      1235 Wilbur Cross            10   30:43 10:15 
  229      Joshua Wolmer        657 Hall                    12   30:53 10:18 
  230      Alexei Habermehl     593 Hall                    10   31:26 10:29 
  231      Christian Wilson     429 East Lyme               12   31:43 10:35 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hall                   
            2    3    4    5    6   (9) (10) =    20
         James Marks, Jackson Grady, Austin Blodgett, Matthew Thomas, Paul
         Chavey, Gus Murchie, Adam Hanlon
  2. Tolland                
            7    8   12   13   14  (15) (18) =    54
         Keegan Jalbert, Dakoda Gagnon, Coleman Hill, Kevin Dooley, Franklin
         Kuhn, Ethan Boivin, Ian Lyon
  3. Glastonbury            
           16   17   19   21   22  (23) (41) =    95
         Aidan Furlong, Tomas Harrington, Andrew Norman, John Arborio, Sean
         Boyle, John Leahy, Shaw Pedemonti
  4. Suffield               
            1   27   30   57   66  (67) (77) =   181
         Ryan Corr, Blake Dufresne, Daniel Taggart, Ethan Underhill, Kevin
         Tompkins, Christopher Bulat, Nathan Loos
  5. Cheshire               
           25   33   39   46   56 (103)      =   199
         Keith Arneson, Justin Grove, Jay Halterman, Alex Orcutt, Cameron
         Cortigiano, Ian McNamee
  6. Parish Hill            
           11   28   44   49   79            =   211
         Skylar Sears, Jacob Perez, Gavin Horning-Kane, Angelo Pinto, Ethan
         Dunn
  6. Norwich Free Academy   
           26   32   40   43   70  (92) (95) =   211
         James Harrison, Dylan McGuire, Isaac Libis, Christian Viens, Nick Shea,
         Aidan Carney, Dominic Laprade
  8. Bristol Central        
           24   42   52   54   55  (94)(119) =   227
         Jake Leone, Benjamin Frechette, Stephen Pittman, Trevor Damon-Smith,
         Benjamin Jabs, Kyle Cassidy, Nathan Sinclair
  9. Northwestern           
           29   34   51   58   69  (75) (86) =   241
         Michael Bobinski, Caleb Garala, Kevin Kinsley, Aidan Lukiwsky, Michael
         McGrath, Matt Hendrickson, Owen Nelligan
 10. East Lyme              
           20   36   59   71   80  (83) (84) =   266
         Lucas Roosli, Samuel Bennett, Dylan McDonald, Ben Bombach, Zeke Sidge,
         Joey Andrews, Aidan Maiolo
 11. South Windsor          
           35   53   61   65   89  (98)(121) =   303
         Jason Russo, Gary Brownbill, Luke Reed, Andrew Biron, Adam Brozowski,
         Daniel Kruzick, Lionel Santos
 12. Bacon Academy          
           47   48   64   73   81            =   313
         Christian Bevilacqua, Gabriel Collin, Owen Day, Theodore Chesnes, Alex
         Turner
 13. RHAM                   
           50   63   68   72   74  (90)(113) =   327
         Josh Desjardins, Tanner Lampugnale, Gavin Lafleur, Mike Riehl, Andrew
         Ely, Ryan Nelson, Anthony Berzinskas
 14. Xavier                 
           38   60   76   78  101 (102)(110) =   353
         Nathan Barandon, Matthew Zablocki, William Kaye, Joe Buccheri, James
         Dickman, Spencer Appell, Ryan Dauser
 15. Wilbur Cross           
           31   45   96  106  123            =   401
         Liam Machesney, Adrian Baez, Max Behrendt, Joe Sarango, Thomas Nardini
 16. Farmington             
           87   91   93   97  104 (109)(112) =   472
         Paul Verbo, Andrew Benson, Julian Damiani, Justin Choung, Chris
         Dilulllo, Ragaglia Shawn, Leandro Bousquet
 17. East Hartford          
           62   82  100  107  122            =   473
         Javier Echerarria, Alexander Dupont, Jacob Shor, Sriram Ganesh, Danny
         Hoang
 18. North Haven            
           85   88   99  105  111 (120)      =   488
         James Barra, Maximillian Petruzziello, Justin Marks, Shane McDonald,
         Jason Houde, Cameron Laich
 19. Jonathan Law           
           37  108  114  115  116 (117)(118) =   490
         Noah Feher, Kevin Bretthauer, Nick Shugrue, Ethan Fancher, Tom Nelson,
         John Fowler, Finnigan O'Reilly


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Hall                   
            17:50   18:07   18:16   18:22   18:26 (  18:55) (  18:56) = 1:31:01
         James Marks, Jackson Grady, Austin Blodgett, Matthew Thomas, Paul
         Chavey, Gus Murchie, Adam Hanlon
   2.  Tolland                
            18:36   18:50   19:07   19:11   19:16 (  19:27) (  19:37) = 1:35:00
         Keegan Jalbert, Dakoda Gagnon, Coleman Hill, Kevin Dooley, Franklin
         Kuhn, Ethan Boivin, Ian Lyon
   3.  Glastonbury            
            19:32   19:34   19:39   19:40   19:41 (  19:43) (  20:43) = 1:38:06
         Aidan Furlong, Tomas Harrington, Andrew Norman, John Arborio, Sean
         Boyle, John Leahy, Shaw Pedemonti
   4.  Suffield               
            17:49   20:00   20:12   21:42   22:05 (  22:06) (  22:21) = 1:41:48
         Ryan Corr, Blake Dufresne, Daniel Taggart, Ethan Underhill, Kevin
         Tompkins, Christopher Bulat, Nathan Loos
   5.  Parish Hill            
            19:02   20:09   20:53   21:12   22:22 = 1:43:38
         Skylar Sears, Jacob Perez, Gavin Horning-Kane, Angelo Pinto, Ethan
         Dunn
   6.  Cheshire               
            19:58   20:25   20:42   21:04   21:30 (  24:03) = 1:43:39
         Keith Arneson, Justin Grove, Jay Halterman, Alex Orcutt, Cameron
         Cortigiano, Ian McNamee
   7.  Norwich Free Academy   
            19:59   20:21   20:43   20:48   22:10 (  22:56) (  23:19) = 1:44:01
         James Harrison, Dylan McGuire, Isaac Libis, Christian Viens, Nick Shea,
         Aidan Carney, Dominic Laprade
   8.  Bristol Central        
            19:49   20:46   21:19   21:19   21:23 (  23:05) (  25:31) = 1:44:36
         Jake Leone, Benjamin Frechette, Stephen Pittman, Trevor Damon-Smith,
         Benjamin Jabs, Kyle Cassidy, Nathan Sinclair
   9.  Northwestern           
            20:09   20:25   21:18   21:44   22:08 (  22:16) (  22:47) = 1:45:44
         Michael Bobinski, Caleb Garala, Kevin Kinsley, Aidan Lukiwsky, Michael
         McGrath, Matt Hendrickson, Owen Nelligan
  10.  East Lyme              
            19:39   20:35   21:45   22:10   22:25 (  22:30) (  22:44) = 1:46:34
         Lucas Roosli, Samuel Bennett, Dylan McDonald, Ben Bombach, Zeke Sidge,
         Joey Andrews, Aidan Maiolo
  11.  South Windsor          
            20:29   21:19   21:52   22:03   22:52 (  23:38) (  27:16) = 1:48:35
         Jason Russo, Gary Brownbill, Luke Reed, Andrew Biron, Adam Brozowski,
         Daniel Kruzick, Lionel Santos
  12.  Bacon Academy          
            21:09   21:10   22:02   22:11   22:27 = 1:48:59
         Christian Bevilacqua, Gabriel Collin, Owen Day, Theodore Chesnes, Alex
         Turner
  13.  RHAM                   
            21:16   22:00   22:06   22:10   22:15 (  22:53) (  24:30) = 1:49:47
         Josh Desjardins, Tanner Lampugnale, Gavin Lafleur, Mike Riehl, Andrew
         Ely, Ryan Nelson, Anthony Berzinskas
  14.  Xavier                 
            20:39   21:46   22:18   22:22   24:00 (  24:02) (  24:16) = 1:51:05
         Nathan Barandon, Matthew Zablocki, William Kaye, Joe Buccheri, James
         Dickman, Spencer Appell, Ryan Dauser
  15.  Farmington             
            22:48   22:53   23:04   23:34   24:05 (  24:16) (  24:29) = 1:56:24
         Paul Verbo, Andrew Benson, Julian Damiani, Justin Choung, Chris
         Dilulllo, Ragaglia Shawn, Leandro Bousquet
  16.  North Haven            
            22:45   22:49   23:51   24:06   24:21 (  25:31) = 1:57:52
         James Barra, Maximillian Petruzziello, Justin Marks, Shane McDonald,
         Jason Houde, Cameron Laich
  17.  Jonathan Law           
            20:35   24:14   24:37   24:41   24:51 (  24:56) (  25:07) = 1:58:58
         Noah Feher, Kevin Bretthauer, Nick Shugrue, Ethan Fancher, Tom Nelson,
         John Fowler, Finnigan O'Reilly
  18.  Wilbur Cross           
            20:15   21:02   23:30   24:08   30:43 = 1:59:38
         Liam Machesney, Adrian Baez, Max Behrendt, Joe Sarango, Thomas Nardini
  19.  East Hartford          
            21:56   22:28   23:58   24:12   29:20 = 2:01:54
         Javier Echerarria, Alexander Dupont, Jacob Shor, Sriram Ganesh, Danny
         Hoang

===================================================================================

                      39th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 9, 2017
                     Boys JV Race #2  1:30 PM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Giovann Rivera      1245 Windham                 10   20:13  6:45 
    2    1 Kris Maloney        1192 Watertown               11   20:15  6:45 
    3    2 Christopher Arpin    430 Ellis Tech              12   20:19  6:46 
    4    3 Jonathan Sides        41 Avon                    10   20:20  6:47 
    5      Gabe Gaetz          1087 Thetford Academy        11   20:21  6:47 
    6    4 Matt Rivera          300 Cromwell                 9   20:24  6:48 
    7    5 Tim Heroux          1189 Watertown               10   20:25  6:49 
    8    6 Vincent Rebello      442 Ellis Tech               9   20:34  6:52 
    9    7 Thomas Wilson        276 Conard                  11   20:34  6:52 
   10      Matt Baker           338 E.O. Smith              10   20:36  6:52 
   11    8 Nicholas Shieh        40 Avon                    11   20:45  6:55 
   12    9 Alexander Alamar       1 Avon                    11   20:47  6:56 
   13   10 Roger Coutu          434 Ellis Tech              12   20:57  6:59 
   14   11 Matthew Nemergut     254 Conard                  10   21:00  7:00 
   15   12 John Gabinelle       233 Conard                  10   21:01  7:01 
   16   13 Benjamin Stilphen   1174 Waterford               11   21:04  7:02 
   17   14 Owen Seltzer        1173 Waterford               10   21:04  7:02 
   18   15 Jacob Reed           443 Ellis Tech               9   21:05  7:02 
   19   16 Trent Menard        2029 Ellis Tech               9   21:08  7:03 
   20   17 Justin Goldstein     235 Conard                  10   21:09  7:03 
   21   18 Tyler Houle          437 Ellis Tech              11   21:14  7:05 
   22   19 Adam Jonkman         295 Cromwell                12   21:15  7:05 
   23   20 Andrew Ferrucci      231 Conard                  12   21:19  7:07 
   24      Peter Labelle       1089 Thetford Academy        12   21:22  7:08 
   25      Noah Vasington       353 E.O. Smith              10   21:22  7:08 
   26   21 Jonathan Golden      234 Conard                  10   21:22  7:08 
   27   22 Brandon Souksavath   446 Ellis Tech              11   21:33  7:11 
   28   23 Bryce Dorunda       1155 Waterford               10   21:35  7:12 
   29      Zachary Donald       341 E.O. Smith              10   21:36  7:12 
   30   24 James Jordan          22 Avon                    12   21:39  7:13 
   31      Logan Gustafson      436 Ellis Tech              11   21:41  7:14 
   32   25 Robert Williams      275 Conard                  12   21:42  7:14 
   33   26 Kody Dow            1156 Waterford               10   21:42  7:14 
   34   27 Dakota Vooys         304 Cromwell                12   21:46  7:16 
   35   28 Aaron Ajodhi         289 Cromwell                10   21:48  7:16 
   36   29 Bum Joon Cho           9 Avon                    11   21:51  7:17 
   37   30 Rafael Dayton       1181 Watertown               10   21:52  7:18 
   38   31 Peter Swenson        101 Bolton                   9   21:53  7:18 
   39   32 David Ferris         294 Cromwell                12   21:53  7:18 
   40   33 Pat Zagroba         1198 Watertown               12   22:02  7:21 
   41      Owen Hyland          240 Conard                  12   22:07  7:23 
   42      Vincent Nemergut     255 Conard                  11   22:09  7:23 
   43      Alexander Vietzke    274 Conard                  10   22:12  7:24 
   44   34 Ben Grant             93 Bolton                  11   22:13  7:25 
   45   35 Wyatt Moulton         27 Avon                    12   22:13  7:25 
   46   36 Elijah Morosky      1167 Waterford               10   22:15  7:25 
   47   37 George Chakulski      89 Bolton                   9   22:17  7:26 
   48   38 Jacob Michele        757 Lyman Memorial          10   22:20  7:27 
   49   39 Josh Duvall          363 East Catholic           11   22:23  7:28 
   50   40 Clayton Goodrich     753 Lyman Memorial          10   22:26  7:29 
   51   41 Tyler Radack        1171 Waterford               11   22:27  7:29 
   52   42 John Bradley          86 Bolton                  12   22:35  7:32 
   53      Phillipe Breault     432 Ellis Tech              12   22:37  7:33 
   54   43 Joshua Sower        1271 Windsor                 10   22:44  7:35 
   55   44 Mahi Hosein          368 East Catholic           11   22:46  7:36 
   56   45 Marshall Flowers      91 Bolton                   9   22:47  7:36 
   57      David Dynowski       229 Conard                  11   22:47  7:36 
   58   46 Zachary Gleit         16 Avon                    11   22:49  7:37 
   59   47 Mac Stancavage      1110 Thomaston               11   22:54  7:38 
   60   48 David Dewallace     1154 Waterford               11   22:58  7:40 
   61      John Kelly           983 Somers                  10   22:58  7:40 
   62      James Robert         445 Ellis Tech              11   23:04  7:42 
   63   49 Ryan Daniele         293 Cromwell                 9   23:05  7:42 
   64      Dominic Bruno       1151 Waterford               11   23:07  7:43 
   65   50 Evan Lynch           754 Lyman Memorial          11   23:08  7:43 
   66      Andy Tran            273 Conard                  11   23:10  7:44 
   67   51 Jacob Sondik         100 Bolton                  11   23:20  7:47 
   68   52 Anthony Pappalardo    77 Berlin                  12   23:25  7:49 
   69   53 Aden McMcomiskey     756 Lyman Memorial          10   23:26  7:49 
   70      John McGovern        247 Conard                  11   23:34  7:52 
   71      Steven Salerni        38 Avon                    10   23:38  7:53 
   72      Daniel Loftus        244 Conard                  11   23:42  7:54 
   73      Alexander Almazan    215 Conard                  11   23:46  7:56 
   74      Alex Chase          1085 Thetford Academy        10   23:47  7:56 
   75   54 Kane Woods           380 East Catholic           10   23:49  7:57 
   76      Robert Sarkisian     269 Conard                  10   23:56  7:59 
   77      Syed Naqvi           252 Conard                  12   24:06  8:02 
   78      Sam Baker            219 Conard                  11   24:07  8:03 
   79      Jacob Irving         438 Ellis Tech              10   24:10  8:04 
   80   55 Nathan Steinberg    1272 Windsor                 11   24:17  8:06 
   81      Samuel Finch          13 Avon                    12   24:21  8:07 
   82   56 Joseph Bouchie       357 East Catholic           11   24:22  8:08 
   83   57 James Wicander        83 Berlin                  12   24:25  8:09 
   84      Nicholas Guimaraes    17 Avon                    12   24:29  8:10 
   85      Finn Ashworth        217 Conard                  11   24:30  8:10 
   86      Mason Dupont         228 Conard                  11   24:35  8:12 
   87   58 Michael Noble        371 East Catholic           12   24:44  8:15 
   88   59 James Christodlous    70 Berlin                  12   24:49  8:17 
   89      Maxwell Leyland      243 Conard                  11   24:51  8:17 
   90      Robin Zheng          280 Conard                  12   24:57  8:19 
   91      Cameron Reyes       1213 Wheeler                 10   25:06  8:22 
   92      Robert Seecherran    271 Conard                  12   25:12  8:24 
   93   60 Trevor Perkins       759 Lyman Memorial          11   25:14  8:25 
   94   61 William Daddario    1180 Watertown               11   25:18  8:26 
   95      Raymond Ma           245 Conard                  12   25:22  8:28 
   96      Arthur Couch         224 Conard                  11   25:33  8:31 
   97   62 Devon Richards        81 Berlin                  11   25:40  8:34 
   98   63 Gabe Albert           84 Bolton                  10   25:43  8:35 
   99      Thomas Emery        1159 Waterford               12   25:45  8:35 
  100   64 Alex Rhaman         1268 Windsor                 12   25:46  8:36 
  101   65 Marquis Lewis       1262 Windsor                  9   25:46  8:36 
  102      Ahmed Alkabasi         3 Avon                    11   25:48  8:36 
  103      Carson Yurgaitis     992 Somers                   9   25:50  8:37 
  104   66 Pat Chesanek        1096 Thomaston               10   25:51  8:37 
  105      Noah White           991 Somers                  10   25:54  8:38 
  106      Max Tian             272 Conard                  10   25:56  8:39 
  107   67 Joe Lin              298 Cromwell                 9   26:00  8:40 
  108   68 Jack Battaglia      1177 Watertown               12   26:11  8:44 
  109      Brandon Cable       1152 Waterford               11   26:13  8:45 
  110   69 Ryan Szymanski      1111 Thomaston               10   26:18  8:46 
  111      James Falvey         230 Conard                  11   26:25  8:49 
  112      Adam Argiro          978 Somers                   9   26:25  8:49 
  113   70 Liam Horan-Portelan  367 East Catholic           12   26:40  8:54 
  114   71 Daron Goslicki       365 East Catholic           10   26:48  8:56 
  115      John Ledwith         242 Conard                  11   27:06  9:02 
  116   72 Jack Taylor           82 Berlin                  11   27:31  9:11 
  117   73 Jon Smuliac         1109 Thomaston               11   27:34  9:12 
  118      Joe Giesing         1208 Wheeler                 11   27:39  9:13 
  119      Connor Ganiats        14 Avon                    12   28:00  9:20 
  120   74 Luke Shaner          760 Lyman Memorial          11   28:04  9:22 
  121      Eli Johnson           20 Avon                    10   28:07  9:23 
  122   75 Manny Santos        1107 Thomaston               12   28:35  9:32 
  123   76 Emile Shwayhat      1270 Windsor                 11   28:58  9:40 
  124   77 Preston Ross        1106 Thomaston               10   29:09  9:43 
  125      Chase Jagel          369 East Catholic           11   29:21  9:47 
  126   78 Kyle Orzechowski    1266 Windsor                 11   29:42  9:54 
  127      Alex Toedt           102 Bolton                  10   29:50  9:57 
  128      Max Wilfinger        378 East Catholic           12   29:51  9:57 
  129      Dylan Goldschneider 1160 Waterford               10   30:14 10:05 
  130      Garrett Hovan         94 Bolton                   9   31:08 10:23 
  131      Joe Biggs           1201 Wheeler                 10   33:34 11:12 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ellis Tech             
            2    6   10   15   16  (18) (22) =    49
         Christopher Arpin, Vincent Rebello, Roger Coutu, Jacob Reed, Trent
         Menard, Tyler Houle, Brandon Souksavath
  2. Conard                 
            7   11   12   17   20  (21) (25) =    67
         Thomas Wilson, Matthew Nemergut, John Gabinelle, Justin Goldstein,
         Andrew Ferrucci, Jonathan Golden, Robert Williams
  3. Avon                   
            3    8    9   24   29  (35) (46) =    73
         Jonathan Sides, Nicholas Shieh, Alexander Alamar, James Jordan,
         Bum Joon Cho, Wyatt Moulton, Zachary Gleit
  4. Cromwell               
            4   19   27   28   32  (49) (67) =   110
         Matt Rivera, Adam Jonkman, Dakota Vooys, Aaron Ajodhi, David Ferris,
         Ryan Daniele, Joe Lin
  5. Waterford              
           13   14   23   26   36  (41) (48) =   112
         Benjamin Stilphen, Owen Seltzer, Bryce Dorunda, Kody Dow, Elijah
         Morosky, Tyler Radack, David Dewallace
  6. Watertown              
            1    5   30   33   61  (68)      =   130
         Kris Maloney, Tim Heroux, Rafael Dayton, Pat Zagroba, William Daddario,
         Jack Battaglia
  7. Bolton                 
           31   34   37   42   45  (51) (63) =   189
         Peter Swenson, Ben Grant, George Chakulski, John Bradley, Marshall
         Flowers, Jacob Sondik, Gabe Albert
  8. Lyman Memorial         
           38   40   50   53   60  (74)      =   241
         Jacob Michele, Clayton Goodrich, Evan Lynch, Aden McMcomiskey, Trevor
         Perkins, Luke Shaner
  9. East Catholic          
           39   44   54   56   58  (70) (71) =   251
         Josh Duvall, Mahi Hosein, Kane Woods, Joseph Bouchie, Michael Noble,
         Liam Horan-Portelan, Daron Goslicki
 10. Berlin                 
           52   57   59   62   72            =   302
         Anthony Pappalardo, James Wicander, James Christodlous, Devon Richards,
         Jack Taylor
 11. Windsor                
           43   55   64   65   76  (78)      =   303
         Joshua Sower, Nathan Steinberg, Alex Rhaman, Marquis Lewis, Emile
         Shwayhat, Kyle Orzechowski
 12. Thomaston              
           47   66   69   73   75  (77)      =   330
         Mac Stancavage, Pat Chesanek, Ryan Szymanski, Jon Smuliac, Manny
         Santos, Preston Ross


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Ellis Tech             
            20:19   20:34   20:57   21:05   21:08 (  21:14) (  21:33) = 1:44:03
         Christopher Arpin, Vincent Rebello, Roger Coutu, Jacob Reed, Trent
         Menard, Tyler Houle, Brandon Souksavath
   2.  Conard                 
            20:34   21:00   21:01   21:09   21:19 (  21:22) (  21:42) = 1:45:03
         Thomas Wilson, Matthew Nemergut, John Gabinelle, Justin Goldstein,
         Andrew Ferrucci, Jonathan Golden, Robert Williams
   3.  Avon                   
            20:20   20:45   20:47   21:39   21:51 (  22:13) (  22:49) = 1:45:22
         Jonathan Sides, Nicholas Shieh, Alexander Alamar, James Jordan,
         Bum Joon Cho, Wyatt Moulton, Zachary Gleit
   4.  Cromwell               
            20:24   21:15   21:46   21:48   21:53 (  23:05) (  26:00) = 1:47:06
         Matt Rivera, Adam Jonkman, Dakota Vooys, Aaron Ajodhi, David Ferris,
         Ryan Daniele, Joe Lin
   5.  Waterford              
            21:04   21:04   21:35   21:42   22:15 (  22:27) (  22:58) = 1:47:40
         Benjamin Stilphen, Owen Seltzer, Bryce Dorunda, Kody Dow, Elijah
         Morosky, Tyler Radack, David Dewallace
   6.  Watertown              
            20:15   20:25   21:52   22:02   25:18 (  26:11) = 1:49:52
         Kris Maloney, Tim Heroux, Rafael Dayton, Pat Zagroba, William Daddario,
         Jack Battaglia
   7.  Bolton                 
            21:53   22:13   22:17   22:35   22:47 (  23:20) (  25:43) = 1:51:45
         Peter Swenson, Ben Grant, George Chakulski, John Bradley, Marshall
         Flowers, Jacob Sondik, Gabe Albert
   8.  Lyman Memorial         
            22:20   22:26   23:08   23:26   25:14 (  28:04) = 1:56:34
         Jacob Michele, Clayton Goodrich, Evan Lynch, Aden McMcomiskey, Trevor
         Perkins, Luke Shaner
   9.  East Catholic          
            22:23   22:46   23:49   24:22   24:44 (  26:40) (  26:48) = 1:58:04
         Josh Duvall, Mahi Hosein, Kane Woods, Joseph Bouchie, Michael Noble,
         Liam Horan-Portelan, Daron Goslicki
  10.  Berlin                 
            23:25   24:25   24:49   25:40   27:31 = 2:05:50
         Anthony Pappalardo, James Wicander, James Christodlous, Devon Richards,
         Jack Taylor
  11.  Windsor                
            22:44   24:17   25:46   25:46   28:58 (  29:42) = 2:07:31
         Joshua Sower, Nathan Steinberg, Alex Rhaman, Marquis Lewis, Emile
         Shwayhat, Kyle Orzechowski
  12.  Thomaston              
            22:54   25:51   26:18   27:34   28:35 (  29:09) = 2:11:12
         Mac Stancavage, Pat Chesanek, Ryan Szymanski, Jon Smuliac, Manny
         Santos, Preston Ross

===================================================================================

                      39th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 9, 2017
                 Girls Freshmen Race  11:00 AM  2.1 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Catherine Shannon   1860 Norwich Free Academy     9   14:10  6:45 
    2      Emma Betts          1395 Brookfield               9   15:15  7:16 
    3    2 Mara Tellers        1962 Tolland                  9   15:24  7:20 
    4    3 Elizabeth Addesso   1427 Cheshire                 9   15:26  7:21 
    5    4 Alexandria Klopfer  1952 Tolland                  9   15:28  7:22 
    6    5 Tessa Hosped        1844 Norwich Free Academy     9   15:42  7:29 
    7    6 Kaylee Brotherton   1684 Jonathan Law             9   15:47  7:31 
    8    7 Muneeka Munir       1893 South Windsor            9   15:49  7:32 
    9    8 Jenissa Varela      1863 Norwich Free Academy     9   15:55  7:35 
   10    9 Kayle Clark         1438 Cheshire                 9   16:00  7:37 
   11   10 Sarah Cao           1545 E.O. Smith               9   16:05  7:40 
   12      Isabella Harding    1743 Lewis Mills              9   16:07  7:41 
   13   11 Yuria Yamamoto      1562 E.O. Smith               9   16:07  7:41 
   14      Mia Williams        2027 Windsor                  9   16:14  7:44 
   15      Meghan Cahill       1738 Lewis Mills              9   16:15  7:44 
   16      Madison Sjostrom    1595 East Lyme                9   16:32  7:53 
   17   12 Taylor Leach        1955 Tolland                  9   16:36  7:55 
   18   13 Luka Joffray        1951 Tolland                  9   16:37  7:55 
   19      Meredith Keyt       1762 Manchester               9   16:41  7:57 
   20   14 Jesse Avery         1544 E.O. Smith               9   16:53  8:03 
   21      Kalsoom Akhtar      1576 East Hartford            9   16:54  8:03 
   22      Kylie Fitzgerald    1804 Nonnewaug                9   16:56  8:04 
   23      Talitha Lewis       1764 Manchester               9   16:57  8:05 
   24   15 Brooke Daddio       1441 Cheshire                 9   17:09  8:10 
   25   16 Sarah Capute        1434 Cheshire                 9   17:15  8:13 
   26      Eve Randall         1607 Farmington               9   17:18  8:14 
   27   17 Jordyn Konlian      1688 Jonathan Law             9   17:19  8:15 
   28      Sasha Oakes         1910 Stonington               9   17:24  8:17 
   29   18 Saylor Hurtuk       1950 Tolland                  9   17:25  8:18 
   30   19 Sarah Weitz         1677 Hall                     9   17:26  8:18 
   31   20 Katy Heaney         1947 Tolland                  9   17:27  8:19 
   32      Ava Hoerner         1761 Manchester               9   17:28  8:19 
   33   21 Amanda Sagers       1489 Conard                   9   17:30  8:20 
   34   22 Analiese Hardon     1549 E.O. Smith               9   17:30  8:20 
   35   23 Hannah Karim        1653 Hall                     9   17:39  8:24 
   36   24 Hayley Luby         1322 Avon                     9   17:42  8:26 
   37   25 Madeline Fischer    1886 South Windsor            9   17:53  8:31 
   38   26 Avery Pollicita     1486 Conard                   9   17:55  8:32 
   39   27 Mya Dunnigan        1884 South Windsor            9   17:58  8:33 
   40   28 Megan Moran         1457 Cheshire                 9   18:00  8:35 
   41   29 Sarah Paulus        1694 Jonathan Law             9   18:01  8:35 
   42      Brittany Soubannara 1791 Naugatuck                9   18:02  8:35 
   43      Erin Egan           1979 Watertown                9   18:10  8:39 
   44   30 May Alamar          1304 Avon                     9   18:17  8:43 
   45      Helena Burke        1397 Brookfield               9   18:17  8:43 
   46      Amethyst Vanantwerp 1413 Brookfield               9   18:20  8:44 
   47   31 Claire Krushinsky   1689 Jonathan Law             9   18:29  8:48 
   48      Katie Yeargin       1414 Brookfield               9   18:30  8:49 
   49      Gina Conforti       1783 Naugatuck                9   18:32  8:50 
   50   32 Karen Lau           1850 Norwich Free Academy     9   18:35  8:51 
   51   33 Mannat Thomas       1898 South Windsor            9   18:37  8:52 
   52   34 Hanna Pacelli       1692 Jonathan Law             9   18:38  8:53 
   53   35 Sarah Cadman        1879 South Windsor            9   18:39  8:53 
   54   36 Halle Keane         1316 Avon                     9   18:46  8:57 
   55      Kiki Zeng           1346 Bacon Academy            9   18:50  8:58 
   56      Lucy Hesche         1865 Parish Hill              9   18:53  9:00 
   57      Hannah Tracy        1866 Parish Hill              9   18:54  9:00 
   58   37 Mary Capone         1467 Conard                   9   18:56  9:01 
   59      Zarha Herbert       1729 Ledyard                  9   18:57  9:02 
   60      Chelsea Betts       1975 Watertown                9   18:59  9:03 
   61      Xuzhu Wang          1720 Lauralton Hall           9   19:02  9:04 
   62      Nora Buckley        1801 Nonnewaug                9   19:04  9:05 
   63   38 Nicole Glisson      1646 Hall                     9   19:11  9:08 
   64      Aisha Young         1768 Manchester               9   19:12  9:09 
   65      Rachel Danaher      1802 Nonnewaug                9   19:27  9:16 
   66      Maddie Steinman     1380 Branford                 9   19:28  9:16 
   67   39 Zoe Morrow          1482 Conard                   9   19:29  9:17 
   68      Shaylyn Fisher      1980 Watertown                9   19:36  9:20 
   69   40 Allison Shane       1491 Conard                   9   19:38  9:21 
   70   41 Catherine Fischer   1942 Tolland                  9   19:47  9:26 
   71      Rachel Delskey      2014 Windsor                  9   19:52  9:28 
   72      Meg Segar           2007 Windham                  9   19:53  9:28 
   73   42 Vidya Rajahraman    1330 Avon                     9   20:15  9:39 
   74   43 Avery Holzworth     1843 Norwich Free Academy     9   20:20  9:41 
   75      Audrey Fuller       1904 Stonington               9   20:21  9:42 
   76   44 Kristine Johnson    1551 E.O. Smith               9   20:21  9:42 
   77   45 Mara Cicchetti      1469 Conard                   9   20:23  9:42 
   78   46 Sara Chute          1312 Avon                     9   20:26  9:44 
   79      Gianalece Crespo    2013 Windsor                  9   20:50  9:55 
   80      Madison Thompson    1717 Lauralton Hall           9   21:03 10:02 
   81   47 Halle Weissman      1496 Conard                   9   21:34 10:16 
   82   48 Jessica Berman      1635 Hall                     9   21:37 10:18 
   83   49 Chelsea Licata      1658 Hall                     9   21:41 10:20 
   84      Marley Cannon       1902 Stonington               9   22:42 10:49 
   85      Aisha Camacho       1381 Bristol Central          9   23:05 11:00 
   86      Sophie Giurleo      1774 Montville                9   23:16 11:05 
   87      Jaiyliah Cochran    1577 East Hartford            9   23:25 11:09 
   88      Madeline Jakubowski 1478 Conard                   9   23:38 11:16 
   89   50 Juliana Traber      1559 E.O. Smith               9   23:49 11:21 
   90      Maddie Difilippo    1726 Ledyard                  9   23:56 11:24 
   91      Lindsay Maillet     1746 Lewis Mills              9   24:21 11:36 
   92      Brianna Sterling    1581 East Hartford            9   24:23 11:37 
   93      Passion Jimenez     1386 Bristol Central          9   24:56 11:53 
   94      Kayla Gordon        2017 Windsor                  9   25:17 12:03 
   95   51 Jalissa Sanchez     1672 Hall                     9   25:48 12:18 
   96   52 Liora Silverman     1675 Hall                     9   25:57 12:22 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tolland                
            2    4   12   13   18  (20) (41) =    49
         Mara Tellers, Alexandria Klopfer, Taylor Leach, Luka Joffray, Saylor
         Hurtuk, Katy Heaney, Catherine Fischer
  2. Cheshire               
            3    9   15   16   28            =    71
         Elizabeth Addesso, Kayle Clark, Brooke Daddio, Sarah Capute, Megan
         Moran
  3. Norwich Free Academy   
            1    5    8   32   43            =    89
         Catherine Shannon, Tessa Hosped, Jenissa Varela, Karen Lau, Avery
         Holzworth
  4. E.O. Smith             
           10   11   14   22   44  (50)      =   101
         Sarah Cao, Yuria Yamamoto, Jesse Avery, Analiese Hardon, Kristine
         Johnson, Juliana Traber
  5. Jonathan Law           
            6   17   29   31   34            =   117
         Kaylee Brotherton, Jordyn Konlian, Sarah Paulus, Claire Krushinsky,
         Hanna Pacelli
  6. South Windsor          
            7   25   27   33   35            =   127
         Muneeka Munir, Madeline Fischer, Mya Dunnigan, Mannat Thomas, Sarah
         Cadman
  7. Conard                 
           21   26   37   39   40  (45) (47) =   163
         Amanda Sagers, Avery Pollicita, Mary Capone, Zoe Morrow, Allison Shane,
         Mara Cicchetti, Halle Weissman
  8. Hall                   
           19   23   38   48   49  (51) (52) =   177
         Sarah Weitz, Hannah Karim, Nicole Glisson, Jessica Berman, Chelsea
         Licata, Jalissa Sanchez, Liora Silverman
  9. Avon                   
           24   30   36   42   46            =   178
         Hayley Luby, May Alamar, Halle Keane, Vidya Rajahraman, Sara Chute


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Tolland                
            15:24   15:28   16:36   16:37   17:25 (  17:27) (  19:47) = 1:21:30
         Mara Tellers, Alexandria Klopfer, Taylor Leach, Luka Joffray, Saylor
         Hurtuk, Katy Heaney, Catherine Fischer
   2.  Cheshire               
            15:26   16:00   17:09   17:15   18:00 = 1:23:50
         Elizabeth Addesso, Kayle Clark, Brooke Daddio, Sarah Capute, Megan
         Moran
   3.  Norwich Free Academy   
            14:10   15:42   15:55   18:35   20:20 = 1:24:42
         Catherine Shannon, Tessa Hosped, Jenissa Varela, Karen Lau, Avery
         Holzworth
   4.  E.O. Smith             
            16:05   16:07   16:53   17:30   20:21 (  23:49) = 1:26:56
         Sarah Cao, Yuria Yamamoto, Jesse Avery, Analiese Hardon, Kristine
         Johnson, Juliana Traber
   5.  Jonathan Law           
            15:47   17:19   18:01   18:29   18:38 = 1:28:14
         Kaylee Brotherton, Jordyn Konlian, Sarah Paulus, Claire Krushinsky,
         Hanna Pacelli
   6.  South Windsor          
            15:49   17:53   17:58   18:37   18:39 = 1:28:56
         Muneeka Munir, Madeline Fischer, Mya Dunnigan, Mannat Thomas, Sarah
         Cadman
   7.  Conard                 
            17:30   17:55   18:56   19:29   19:38 (  20:23) (  21:34) = 1:33:28
         Amanda Sagers, Avery Pollicita, Mary Capone, Zoe Morrow, Allison Shane,
         Mara Cicchetti, Halle Weissman
   8.  Avon                   
            17:42   18:17   18:46   20:15   20:26 = 1:35:26
         Hayley Luby, May Alamar, Halle Keane, Vidya Rajahraman, Sara Chute
   9.  Hall                   
            17:26   17:39   19:11   21:37   21:41 (  25:48) (  25:57) = 1:37:34
         Sarah Weitz, Hannah Karim, Nicole Glisson, Jessica Berman, Chelsea
         Licata, Jalissa Sanchez, Liora Silverman


===================================================================================

                      39th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                   Windham High School September 9, 2017
                  Boys Freshmen Race  11:30 AM  2.1 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Tyler Remigino       265 Conard                   9   11:47  5:37 
    2    2 Jacob Gerow         1122 Tolland                  9   12:02  5:44 
    3    3 Jackson Cayward     1115 Tolland                  9   12:35  6:00 
    4      Nathan Deangelo      119 Bristol Central          9   12:38  6:01 
    5    4 Adam Anziano        1274 Xavier                   9   12:43  6:03 
    6    5 Kellen Paparella      61 Bacon Academy            9   12:45  6:05 
    7    6 Fisher Macklin       408 East Lyme                9   13:01  6:12 
    8    7 Ben Sartori          423 East Lyme                9   13:04  6:13 
    9    8 Carson Hines         322 Daniel Hand              9   13:06  6:15 
   10    9 Amir Kingo'o         345 E.O. Smith               9   13:09  6:16 
   11   10 Jacob Dietz          959 RHAM                     9   13:14  6:18 
   12   11 Dante Zucconi        337 Daniel Hand              9   13:14  6:18 
   13      Tyler Goudreault    1014 South Windsor            9   13:16  6:20 
   14   12 Sam Frank            584 Hall                     9   13:19  6:21 
   15   13 Holden Whaley       1302 Xavier                   9   13:22  6:22 
   16   14 Fred Rukundo         421 East Lyme                9   13:26  6:24 
   17   15 Aaron Pelletier      535 Glastonbury              9   13:31  6:26 
   18   16 John Paul Oei        372 East Catholic            9   13:32  6:27 
   19   17 Cole Spathakis      1054 Stonington               9   13:32  6:27 
   20   18 Joshua Rahamatullah 1297 Xavier                   9   13:33  6:27 
   21   19 Zachary Booth        504 Glastonbury              9   13:34  6:28 
   22   20 Timothy Jencks       914 Norwich Free Academy     9   13:36  6:29 
   23   21 Tyler Nickels       1136 Tolland                  9   13:36  6:29 
   24   22 Nicholas Poulos     1142 Tolland                  9   13:37  6:29 
   25   23 Liam O'Dwyer          30 Avon                     9   13:40  6:31 
   26      Ramon Peters         131 Bristol Central          9   13:40  6:31 
   27      Leonardo Sanchez    1269 Windsor                  9   13:41  6:31 
   28   24 Matthew Pater       1140 Tolland                  9   13:41  6:31 
   29   25 Alvin Guo             18 Avon                     9   13:42  6:32 
   30      Victor Cazabal      1241 Windham                  9   13:42  6:32 
   31   26 Tobey Siegel         643 Hall                     9   13:43  6:32 
   32   27 Zajans Crapo         736 Litchfield               9   13:43  6:32 
   33   28 Nicholas Smith       710 Ledyard                  9   13:44  6:33 
   34   29 Luke Dai             574 Hall                     9   13:50  6:36 
   35   30 Thomas Robinson      637 Hall                     9   13:52  6:36 
   36   31 Zach Werthmann       692 Jonathan Law             9   13:53  6:37 
   37      Logan Gilbert        283 Coventry                 9   13:54  6:38 
   38   32 Rodrigo Portal        33 Avon                     9   13:56  6:38 
   39   33 Peyton Ramsey        927 Norwich Free Academy     9   13:58  6:39 
   40   34 Thomas Peasley      1141 Tolland                  9   13:58  6:39 
   41   35 Patrick Cass         188 Cheshire                 9   13:59  6:40 
   42   36 Eli Moskowitz        202 Cheshire                 9   14:00  6:40 
   43   37 Aidan Turner        1055 Stonington               9   14:00  6:40 
   44   38 Jack Navin           624 Hall                     9   14:01  6:41 
   45   39 Benjamin Roach       266 Conard                   9   14:04  6:42 
   46   40 Luke Pleimann        686 Jonathan Law             9   14:04  6:42 
   47   41 Deven Vincelette     543 Glastonbury              9   14:05  6:43 
   48      Abhiram Motupalli   1024 South Windsor            9   14:10  6:45 
   49   42 Yonah Goldberg       588 Hall                     9   14:12  6:46 
   50   43 Joseph Northrop     1137 Tolland                  9   14:14  6:47 
   51   44 Joseph Rice          375 East Catholic            9   14:14  6:47 
   52   45 Julian Prinano        63 Bacon Academy            9   14:16  6:48 
   53   46 Aidan Cattelan       564 Hall                     9   14:16  6:48 
   54   47 Ben Deblasio        1223 Wilbur Cross             9   14:17  6:48 
   55      Naiwen Wang          650 Hall                     9   14:17  6:49 
   56   48 Damien Davies        697 Ledyard                  9   14:22  6:50 
   57      Noah Morrison        130 Bristol Central          9   14:24  6:51 
   58      Noe Caplan           560 Hall                     9   14:25  6:52 
   59      Jack Poland          286 Coventry                 9   14:29  6:54 
   60      Derek Ferreira      1120 Tolland                  9   14:29  6:54 
   61   49 Justin Stone         812 Naugatuck                9   14:29  6:54 
   62   50 Tyler Haims          319 Daniel Hand              9   14:31  6:55 
   63   51 Aj Murko            1047 Stonington               9   14:34  6:56 
   64      Donnell Wells        777 Manchester               9   14:34  6:56 
   65      Brendan Hynes        111 Branford                 9   14:35  6:57 
   66   52 Braden Konareski     677 Jonathan Law             9   14:36  6:57 
   67   53 James Marino         680 Jonathan Law             9   14:36  6:58 
   68   54 Patrick O'Connor     205 Cheshire                 9   14:37  6:58 
   69   55 Christopher Cook     799 Naugatuck                9   14:37  6:58 
   70   56 Macauley Torpey      162 Brookfield               9   14:39  6:59 
   71      Calcavecchi Jack     463 Farmington               9   14:39  6:59 
   72   57 Aiden Tapia          932 Norwich Free Academy     9   14:43  7:01 
   73      Sean Dyson           580 Hall                     9   14:45  7:02 
   74   58 Charles Wang         690 Jonathan Law             9   14:45  7:02 
   75   59 Edward Quinn         537 Glastonbury              9   14:46  7:02 
   76   60 Kevin Braunhart      949 RHAM                     9   14:49  7:03 
   77   61 Kevin Harntnett      366 East Catholic            9   14:49  7:04 
   78      Jack Marquand        786 Montville                9   14:52  7:05 
   79   62 Sage Sobek           745 Litchfield               9   14:53  7:06 
   80   63 Brandon Inahuazo    1229 Wilbur Cross             9   14:53  7:06 
   81   64 Sam Scherban         332 Daniel Hand              9   14:57  7:07 
   82   65 Kenneth Wu           354 E.O. Smith               9   14:59  7:08 
   83      Jacob Irons          943 Plainfield               9   15:00  7:09 
   84   66 Daniel Fine          801 Naugatuck                9   15:02  7:10 
   85   67 Joe Genther          316 Daniel Hand              9   15:03  7:10 
   86   68 Seth Morrison       1234 Wilbur Cross             9   15:03  7:10 
   87   69 Jonathan Chatfield   798 Naugatuck                9   15:04  7:11 
   88   70 Michael Neary        742 Litchfield               9   15:04  7:11 
   89      Aaron Matus         1022 South Windsor            9   15:05  7:11 
   90   71 Peter Mullin         809 Naugatuck                9   15:05  7:11 
   91   72 Mason Bussiere         7 Avon                     9   15:06  7:12 
   92   73 Anthony Ives         439 Ellis Tech               9   15:07  7:12 
   93      Chris Murray         623 Hall                     9   15:08  7:13 
   94   74 Devin Markley        441 Ellis Tech               9   15:10  7:14 
   95   75 Ryan Frier          1285 Xavier                   9   15:10  7:14 
   96   76 Daniel Cuyler         11 Avon                     9   15:11  7:14 
   97   77 Colby Hearon        1188 Watertown                9   15:14  7:15 
   98      Nathan Pinette       728 Lewis Mills              9   15:15  7:16 
   99   78 Aaron Cohen          512 Glastonbury              9   15:16  7:17 
  100   79 Tyler Fernand        145 Brookfield               9   15:17  7:17 
  101   80 Justin Jacaruso      196 Cheshire                 9   15:18  7:17 
  102   81 Andrew Smith          65 Bacon Academy            9   15:19  7:18 
  103   82 Taj Raman             36 Avon                     9   15:21  7:19 
  104      Fabrizio Juro        767 Manchester               9   15:23  7:20 
  105   83 Conner Parthasarthy  329 Daniel Hand              9   15:24  7:20 
  106   84 Evan Blomberg        307 Daniel Hand              9   15:25  7:21 
  107   85 Griffith Posgay      415 East Lyme                9   15:25  7:21 
  108   86 Ryan O'Connell       260 Conard                   9   15:28  7:22 
  109   87 Ryan Mellitt         201 Cheshire                 9   15:29  7:22 
  110   88 Kai Lyon             922 Norwich Free Academy     9   15:29  7:23 
  111      Vu-Lang Nguyen       625 Hall                     9   15:30  7:23 
  112      Drew Taylor          648 Hall                     9   15:34  7:25 
  113      Jon Leonidas         611 Hall                     9   15:34  7:25 
  114      Christian Noyd       837 Nonnewaug                9   15:36  7:26 
  115   89 Devin Reddy          417 East Lyme                9   15:38  7:27 
  116      Edward Jankoski      723 Lewis Mills              9   15:39  7:28 
  117      Emeka Moemeka        620 Hall                     9   15:40  7:28 
  118   90 Logan White          163 Brookfield               9   15:43  7:29 
  119      Maceo Hertz-Velazqu  599 Hall                     9   15:44  7:30 
  120      Alexander Edwards    783 Montville                9   15:44  7:30 
  121   91 John Filloramo        53 Bacon Academy            9   15:45  7:30 
  122   92 Brady Letourneau     703 Ledyard                  9   15:46  7:31 
  123   93 David Jones           21 Avon                     9   15:47  7:31 
  124   94 John Cunningham     1046 Stonington               9   15:53  7:34 
  125   95 Tristan Abshiere     904 Norwich Free Academy     9   15:54  7:35 
  126   96 Dylan Lively         920 Norwich Free Academy     9   15:55  7:35 
  127      Jack McCann          616 Hall                     9   15:57  7:36 
  128      Gavin Nelson         726 Lewis Mills              9   15:58  7:37 
  129   97 Tom Veschi           977 RHAM                     9   15:59  7:37 
  130   98 Evan Dapsis          957 RHAM                     9   16:00  7:38 
  131   99 Jeremy Tomko         711 Ledyard                  9   16:01  7:38 
  132      Connor D'Arcy        763 Manchester               9   16:01  7:38 
  133  100 Jack Iaffaldano      676 Jonathan Law             9   16:04  7:39 
  134  101 Jack Caldwell        666 Jonathan Law             9   16:04  7:39 
  135      Jack Cote            572 Hall                     9   16:05  7:40 
  136  102 Gianni Rotella      1052 Stonington               9   16:07  7:41 
  137  103 Crioph Swift         351 E.O. Smith               9   16:08  7:41 
  138  104 Carson Foley         962 RHAM                     9   16:10  7:42 
  139  105 Chris Esnault        143 Brookfield               9   16:10  7:42 
  140      Joshua Brozowski    1000 South Windsor            9   16:11  7:43 
  141      Carter O'Keefe       630 Hall                     9   16:12  7:43 
  142      Dylan Heinen         597 Hall                     9   16:13  7:43 
  143  106 Logan Barnes        1278 Xavier                   9   16:13  7:44 
  144  107 Ivan Rizzo          1298 Xavier                   9   16:15  7:44 
  145      Leo Sullivan         647 Hall                     9   16:16  7:45 
  146      Ian Budrewicz        829 Nonnewaug                9   16:16  7:45 
  147  108 Brian Winkler        379 East Catholic            9   16:23  7:49 
  148      Jeffrey Arigoni        4 Avon                     9   16:31  7:52 
  149      Gilberth Elizondo     12 Avon                     9   16:33  7:53 
  150  109 Samuel Voghell      1301 Xavier                   9   16:34  7:54 
  151  110 Hunter Teixeira      813 Naugatuck                9   16:34  7:54 
  152  111 Jorge Cortina       1178 Watertown                9   16:36  7:55 
  153      Ethan Black         1150 Waterford                9   16:38  7:55 
  154  112 Andrius Kirvelevici  406 East Lyme                9   16:39  7:56 
  155  113 Elliott Johnson      915 Norwich Free Academy     9   16:41  7:57 
  156      Laberge Cullen       456 Farmington               9   16:42  7:57 
  157      Lenny Szczygiel      790 Montville                9   16:42  7:58 
  158      Ben Dobley          1206 Wheeler                  9   16:47  8:00 
  159      Amruth Niranjan      627 Hall                     9   16:53  8:02 
  160  114 Griffin Pileski      970 RHAM                     9   16:53  8:03 
  161      Ethan Chandler       566 Hall                     9   16:54  8:03 
  162  115 Justin Francis      1185 Watertown                9   16:54  8:03 
  163  116 Louis Marinelli      966 RHAM                     9   16:59  8:06 
  164      Jack Wilkins         654 Hall                     9   16:59  8:06 
  165  117 Jordan Moreno       1193 Watertown                9   17:02  8:07 
  166      Max Wischow          693 Jonathan Law             9   17:03  8:07 
  167      Michael Rodriguez-H  639 Hall                     9   17:04  8:08 
  168  118 Gabe Reinhart        444 Ellis Tech               9   17:07  8:10 
  169      Josh Delahunt        313 Daniel Hand              9   17:09  8:10 
  170      Diego Ortiz           31 Avon                     9   17:10  8:11 
  171      Jake Bredice           6 Avon                     9   17:10  8:11 
  172  119 Jason Praisner        62 Bacon Academy            9   17:13  8:12 
  173      Jake Remo            470 Farmington               9   17:14  8:13 
  174  120 Richard Beyer        392 East Lyme                9   17:15  8:13 
  175  121 Elmer Lucero        1230 Wilbur Cross             9   17:18  8:15 
  176      Brecon Morgan        621 Hall                     9   17:19  8:15 
  177      Tiernan Neville      866 North Haven              9   17:21  8:16 
  178  122 Joseph Blain         431 Ellis Tech               9   17:22  8:17 
  179      Sebastian Shauck     642 Hall                     9   17:23  8:17 
  180      Ethan Schuck         640 Hall                     9   17:27  8:19 
  181      Jackson McDonald     617 Hall                     9   17:28  8:19 
  182  123 Colin Roggenstein    210 Cheshire                 9   17:34  8:22 
  183  124 Michael Kelleher     740 Litchfield               9   17:36  8:23 
  184      Luke Choi             10 Avon                     9   17:36  8:23 
  185      Jacob Cohen          569 Hall                     9   17:37  8:24 
  186  125 Noah Ryan           1197 Watertown                9   17:39  8:24 
  187  126 Joseph Porco         158 Brookfield               9   17:40  8:25 
  188      Tyler Lyons          324 Daniel Hand              9   17:40  8:25 
  189      Tucker Beaudin         5 Avon                     9   17:42  8:26 
  190      Neboll Appicello    1149 Waterford                9   17:42  8:26 
  191  127 Ryan Fox             344 E.O. Smith               9   17:44  8:27 
  192      Pasquale Cusanelli   851 North Haven              9   17:45  8:27 
  193      Jack Sherbacow        39 Avon                     9   17:46  8:28 
  194  128 Jaden Gomez-Staffor 1225 Wilbur Cross             9   17:46  8:28 
  195      Jacob Benthien       552 Hall                     9   17:48  8:29 
  196  129 David Zavarelli      165 Brookfield               9   18:00  8:35 
  197      Eric Gagliardi       109 Branford                 9   18:01  8:35 
  198      Samuel Rush          422 East Lyme                9   18:08  8:38 
  199  130 Nicholas Paggioli     60 Bacon Academy            9   18:14  8:41 
  200  131 Luke Yanosy          278 Conard                   9   18:24  8:46 
  201  132 Paras Pandey        1237 Wilbur Cross             9   18:25  8:46 
  202      Zachary Hricko       405 East Lyme                9   18:29  8:48 
  203  133 Jeffrey Chen         510 Glastonbury              9   18:32  8:50 
  204      Aiden Meislitzer     787 Montville                9   18:38  8:53 
  205  134 Jacob Paulhus        374 East Catholic            9   18:46  8:56 
  206  135 Travis Connetti      433 Ellis Tech               9   18:47  8:57 
  207      David Anderson      1199 Wheeler                  9   18:56  9:01 
  208  136 Benjamin Hardesty    237 Conard                   9   18:58  9:02 
  209      Isaiah Leibin        610 Hall                     9   18:58  9:02 
  210      Vincent Glander      833 Nonnewaug                9   19:00  9:03 
  211      Julian Perez        1170 Waterford                9   19:09  9:08 
  212  137 Tyler Forcier        435 Ellis Tech               9   19:15  9:10 
  213  138 Ethan Dyer           737 Litchfield               9   19:17  9:11 
  214  139 Jason Cressotti      362 East Catholic            9   19:54  9:29 
  215      Ethan Cooper         394 East Lyme                9   20:05  9:34 
  216  140 Kaiwen Zhang         279 Conard                   9   20:15  9:39 
  217      Ryan Goolsbey        399 East Lyme                9   20:24  9:43 
  218  141 Conner Finklestein   699 Ledyard                  9   20:36  9:49 
  219      Anish Gupta          720 Lewis Mills              9   20:42  9:52 
  220      Ruy Ferendez        1207 Wheeler                  9   20:45  9:53 
  221      Logan Holtz         2028 Bristol Central          9   20:49  9:55 
  222      Azayah Armstrong     549 Hall                     9   20:52  9:57 
  223  142 Aidan Maynard        347 E.O. Smith               9   21:04 10:02 
  224  143 Kieran Davis         226 Conard                   9   21:37 10:18 
  225      Sean Boldt          1202 Wheeler                  9   22:44 10:50 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tolland                
            2    3   21   22   24  (34) (43) =    72
         Jacob Gerow, Jackson Cayward, Tyler Nickels, Nicholas Poulos, Matthew
         Pater, Thomas Peasley, Joseph Northrop
  2. Hall                   
           12   26   29   30   38  (42) (46) =   135
         Sam Frank, Tobey Siegel, Luke Dai, Thomas Robinson, Jack Navin, Yonah
         Goldberg, Aidan Cattelan
  3. Daniel Hand            
            8   11   50   64   67  (83) (84) =   200
         Carson Hines, Dante Zucconi, Tyler Haims, Sam Scherban, Joe Genther,
         Conner Parthasarthy, Evan Blomberg
  4. East Lyme              
            6    7   14   85   89 (112)(120) =   201
         Fisher Macklin, Ben Sartori, Fred Rukundo, Griffith Posgay, Devin
         Reddy, Andrius Kirvelevicius, Richard Beyer
  5. Glastonbury            
           15   19   41   59   78 (133)      =   212
         Aaron Pelletier, Zachary Booth, Deven Vincelette, Edward Quinn, Aaron
         Cohen, Jeffrey Chen
  6. Xavier                 
            4   13   18   75  106 (107)(109) =   216
         Adam Anziano, Holden Whaley, Joshua Rahamatullah, Ryan Frier, Logan
         Barnes, Ivan Rizzo, Samuel Voghell
  7. Avon                   
           23   25   32   72   76  (82) (93) =   228
         Liam O'Dwyer, Alvin Guo, Rodrigo Portal, Mason Bussiere, Daniel Cuyler,
         Taj Raman, David Jones
  8. Jonathan Law           
           31   40   52   53   58 (100)(101) =   234
         Zach Werthmann, Luke Pleimann, Braden Konareski, James Marino, Charles
         Wang, Jack Iaffaldano, Jack Caldwell
  9. Cheshire               
           35   36   54   80   87 (123)      =   292
         Patrick Cass, Eli Moskowitz, Patrick O'Connor, Justin Jacaruso, Ryan
         Mellitt, Colin Roggenstein
 10. Norwich Free Academy   
           20   33   57   88   95  (96)(113) =   293
         Timothy Jencks, Peyton Ramsey, Aiden Tapia, Kai Lyon, Tristan Abshiere,
         Dylan Lively, Elliott Johnson
 11. Stonington             
           17   37   51   94  102            =   301
         Cole Spathakis, Aidan Turner, Aj Murko, John Cunningham, Gianni
         Rotella
 12. Naugatuck              
           49   55   66   69   71 (110)      =   310
         Justin Stone, Christopher Cook, Daniel Fine, Jonathan Chatfield, Peter
         Mullin, Hunter Teixeira
 13. Bacon Academy          
            5   45   81   91  119 (130)      =   341
         Kellen Paparella, Julian Prinano, Andrew Smith, John Filloramo, Jason
         Praisner, Nicholas Paggioli
 14. East Catholic          
           16   44   61  108  134 (139)      =   363
         John Paul Oei, Joseph Rice, Kevin Harntnett, Brian Winkler, Jacob
         Paulhus, Jason Cressotti
 15. RHAM                   
           10   60   97   98  104 (114)(116) =   369
         Jacob Dietz, Kevin Braunhart, Tom Veschi, Evan Dapsis, Carson Foley,
         Griffin Pileski, Louis Marinelli
 16. Conard                 
            1   39   86  131  136 (140)(143) =   393
         Tyler Remigino, Benjamin Roach, Ryan O'Connell, Luke Yanosy, Benjamin
         Hardesty, Kaiwen Zhang, Kieran Davis
 17. Ledyard                
           28   48   92   99  141            =   408
         Nicholas Smith, Damien Davies, Brady Letourneau, Jeremy Tomko, Conner
         Finklestein
 18. Litchfield             
           27   62   70  124  138            =   421
         Zajans Crapo, Sage Sobek, Michael Neary, Michael Kelleher, Ethan Dyer
 19. Wilbur Cross           
           47   63   68  121  128 (132)      =   427
         Ben Deblasio, Brandon Inahuazo, Seth Morrison, Elmer Lucero, Jaden
         Gomez-Stafford, Paras Pandey
 20. E.O. Smith             
            9   65  103  127  142            =   446
         Amir Kingo'o, Kenneth Wu, Crioph Swift, Ryan Fox, Aidan Maynard
 21. Brookfield             
           56   79   90  105  126 (129)      =   456
         Macauley Torpey, Tyler Fernand, Logan White, Chris Esnault, Joseph
         Porco, David Zavarelli
 22. Ellis Tech             
           73   74  118  122  135 (137)      =   522
         Anthony Ives, Devin Markley, Gabe Reinhart, Joseph Blain, Travis
         Connetti, Tyler Forcier
 23. Watertown              
           77  111  115  117  125            =   545
         Colby Hearon, Jorge Cortina, Justin Francis, Jordan Moreno, Noah Ryan


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Tolland                
            12:02   12:35   13:36   13:37   13:41 (  13:58) (  14:14) = 1:05:31
         Jacob Gerow, Jackson Cayward, Tyler Nickels, Nicholas Poulos, Matthew
         Pater, Thomas Peasley, Joseph Northrop
   2.  Hall                   
            13:19   13:43   13:50   13:52   14:01 (  14:12) (  14:16) = 1:08:45
         Sam Frank, Tobey Siegel, Luke Dai, Thomas Robinson, Jack Navin, Yonah
         Goldberg, Aidan Cattelan
   3.  East Lyme              
            13:01   13:04   13:26   15:25   15:38 (  16:39) (  17:15) = 1:10:34
         Fisher Macklin, Ben Sartori, Fred Rukundo, Griffith Posgay, Devin
         Reddy, Andrius Kirvelevicius, Richard Beyer
   4.  Daniel Hand            
            13:06   13:14   14:31   14:57   15:03 (  15:24) (  15:25) = 1:10:51
         Carson Hines, Dante Zucconi, Tyler Haims, Sam Scherban, Joe Genther,
         Conner Parthasarthy, Evan Blomberg
   5.  Xavier                 
            12:43   13:22   13:33   15:10   16:13 (  16:15) (  16:34) = 1:11:01
         Adam Anziano, Holden Whaley, Joshua Rahamatullah, Ryan Frier, Logan
         Barnes, Ivan Rizzo, Samuel Voghell
   6.  Glastonbury            
            13:31   13:34   14:05   14:46   15:16 (  18:32) = 1:11:12
         Aaron Pelletier, Zachary Booth, Deven Vincelette, Edward Quinn, Aaron
         Cohen, Jeffrey Chen
   7.  Avon                   
            13:40   13:42   13:56   15:06   15:11 (  15:21) (  15:47) = 1:11:35
         Liam O'Dwyer, Alvin Guo, Rodrigo Portal, Mason Bussiere, Daniel Cuyler,
         Taj Raman, David Jones
   8.  Jonathan Law           
            13:53   14:04   14:36   14:36   14:45 (  16:04) (  16:04) = 1:11:54
         Zach Werthmann, Luke Pleimann, Braden Konareski, James Marino, Charles
         Wang, Jack Iaffaldano, Jack Caldwell
   9.  Cheshire               
            13:59   14:00   14:37   15:18   15:29 (  17:34) = 1:13:23
         Patrick Cass, Eli Moskowitz, Patrick O'Connor, Justin Jacaruso, Ryan
         Mellitt, Colin Roggenstein
  10.  Norwich Free Academy   
            13:36   13:58   14:43   15:29   15:54 (  15:55) (  16:41) = 1:13:40
         Timothy Jencks, Peyton Ramsey, Aiden Tapia, Kai Lyon, Tristan Abshiere,
         Dylan Lively, Elliott Johnson
  11.  Stonington             
            13:32   14:00   14:34   15:53   16:07 = 1:14:06
         Cole Spathakis, Aidan Turner, Aj Murko, John Cunningham, Gianni
         Rotella
  12.  Naugatuck              
            14:29   14:37   15:02   15:04   15:05 (  16:34) = 1:14:17
         Justin Stone, Christopher Cook, Daniel Fine, Jonathan Chatfield, Peter
         Mullin, Hunter Teixeira
  13.  Bacon Academy          
            12:45   14:16   15:19   15:45   17:13 (  18:14) = 1:15:18
         Kellen Paparella, Julian Prinano, Andrew Smith, John Filloramo, Jason
         Praisner, Nicholas Paggioli
  14.  RHAM                   
            13:14   14:49   15:59   16:00   16:10 (  16:53) (  16:59) = 1:16:12
         Jacob Dietz, Kevin Braunhart, Tom Veschi, Evan Dapsis, Carson Foley,
         Griffin Pileski, Louis Marinelli
  15.  East Catholic          
            13:32   14:14   14:49   16:23   18:46 (  19:54) = 1:17:44
         John Paul Oei, Joseph Rice, Kevin Harntnett, Brian Winkler, Jacob
         Paulhus, Jason Cressotti
  16.  Conard                 
            11:47   14:04   15:28   18:24   18:58 (  20:15) (  21:37) = 1:18:41
         Tyler Remigino, Benjamin Roach, Ryan O'Connell, Luke Yanosy, Benjamin
         Hardesty, Kaiwen Zhang, Kieran Davis
  17.  Wilbur Cross           
            14:17   14:53   15:03   17:18   17:46 (  18:25) = 1:19:17
         Ben Deblasio, Brandon Inahuazo, Seth Morrison, Elmer Lucero, Jaden
         Gomez-Stafford, Paras Pandey
  18.  Brookfield             
            14:39   15:17   15:43   16:10   17:40 (  18:00) = 1:19:29
         Macauley Torpey, Tyler Fernand, Logan White, Chris Esnault, Joseph
         Porco, David Zavarelli
  19.  Ledyard                
            13:44   14:22   15:46   16:01   20:36 = 1:20:29
         Nicholas Smith, Damien Davies, Brady Letourneau, Jeremy Tomko, Conner
         Finklestein
  20.  Litchfield             
            13:43   14:53   15:04   17:36   19:17 = 1:20:33
         Zajans Crapo, Sage Sobek, Michael Neary, Michael Kelleher, Ethan Dyer
  21.  E.O. Smith             
            13:09   14:59   16:08   17:44   21:04 = 1:23:04
         Amir Kingo'o, Kenneth Wu, Crioph Swift, Ryan Fox, Aidan Maynard
  22.  Watertown              
            15:14   16:36   16:54   17:02   17:39 = 1:23:25
         Colby Hearon, Jorge Cortina, Justin Francis, Jordan Moreno, Noah Ryan
  23.  Ellis Tech             
            15:07   15:10   17:07   17:22   18:47 (  19:15) = 1:23:33
         Anthony Ives, Devin Markley, Gabe Reinhart, Joseph Blain, Travis
         Connetti, Tyler Forcier