HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2019 10:25 PM
      37th  Yale Interscholastic Track Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019       
                       Coxe Cage,  Yale University, New Haven CT                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul Robeson                                        1:43.26   3  10   
  2 Glastonbury                                         1:45.57   3   8   
  3 Padua                                               1:47.84   1   6   
  4 Shenendehowa                                        1:48.07   1   5   
  5 Westerly                                            1:49.06   1   4   
  6 Monroe Woodbury                                     1:49.17   2   3   
  7 Danbury                                             1:50.04   3   2   
  8 St. John the Baptist                                1:50.30   2   1   
  9 Bloomfield                                          1:50.71   2 
 10 Westfield                                           1:50.72   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Robeson                                        3:58.04   3  10   
  2 Glastonbury                                         4:01.58   2   8   
  3 St. Joseph's - Brooklyn                             4:03.21   1   6   
  4 Bloomfield                                          4:03.54   3   5   
  5 Danbury                                             4:08.16   3   4   
  6 Westerly                                            4:13.63   1   3   
  7 Hamden                                              4:14.24   1   2   
  8 Ridgefield                                          4:15.80   2   1   
  9 CTGreenwich                                         4:15.85   2 
 10 Shenendehowa                                        4:16.72   2 
 11 East Hartford                                       4:19.74   3 
 12 St. John the Baptist                                4:25.77   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Portsmouth                                          9:24.51   2  10   
  2 Kellenberg                                          9:33.42   2   8   
  3 Danbury                                             9:47.94   2   6   
  4 Padua                                               9:48.79   2   5   
  5 St. Dominic                                         9:54.26   1   4   
  6 Sachem East                                         9:54.27   2   3   
  7 New Milford                                         9:56.63   1   2   
  8 Shenendehowa                                        9:57.49   1   1   
  9 Westfield                                           9:58.78   2 
 10 Monroe Woodbury                                    10:00.18   1 
 11 West Chester Henderson                             10:44.57   1 
 12 Gen. Douglas MacArthur                             11:01.86   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley Championship
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                          12:10.41   10   
  2 Ridgefield                                         12:17.46    8   
  3 Bay Shore                                          12:21.21    6   
  4 Shenendehowa                                       12:30.52    5   
  5 St. John the Baptist                               12:39.09    4   
  6 Shaker                                             12:43.27    3   
  7 West Chester Henderson                             12:55.29    2   
  8 Manchester                                         13:01.98    1   
  9 Monroe Woodbury                                    13:13.23  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Connecticut
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weston                                              4:08.25   1 
     1) Lauren Bigelow 12               2) Nicole Sztachelski 10          
     3) Michelle Gutowski 12            4) Ava Zielinski 10               
  2 Southington                                         4:16.74   2 
     1) Kate Kemnitz 12                 2) Natalie Verderame 12           
     3) Meghan Sheline 11               4) Emma Plourde 10                
  3 Norwich Free Academy                                4:19.37   2 
     1) Catie Shannon 10                2) Emma Grace Ricketts 11         
     3) Kate Aydt 11                    4) Kayla Park 10                  
  4 Darien                                              4:22.41   3 
     1) Chelsi Chevannes 10             2) Alexis Lyons 9                 
     3) Sally Boucher 10                4) Suzanna Alliegro 11            
  5 Trumbull                                            4:22.69   2 
     1) Kali Holden 9                   2) Ella Consla 10                 
     3) Erin Melia 10                   4) Evelyn Marchand 9              
  6 William Hall                                        4:23.16   2 
     1) Maya Ellavsky 10                2) Mia Healer 10                  
     3) Jess Mason 11                   4) Lexi Nieves 11                 
  7 Danbury                                             4:27.50   1 
     1) Brianna Gillard 9               2) Da'Nae Sherman 9               
     3) Giovanna Dos Santos 9           4) Maame Obeng 10                 
  8 Fairfield Ludlowe                                   4:28.61   1 
     1) Grace Shah 11                   2) Ashley Moynahan 11             
     3) Maddy Ruggiero 11               4) Molly Ferullo 10               
  9 New Canaan                                          4:31.10   3 
     1) Ella Gibb 9                     2) Abby Cheney 9                  
     3) Riley Shipman 9                 4) Tyler Towers 10                
 10 Fitch                                               4:33.00   3 
     1) Abby Rogers 11                  2) Janaya Burley 12               
     3) Paige Pollard 11                4) Riley Marquis 11               
 11 Masuk                                               4:37.28   4 
     1) Madison Kobza 11                2) Sneha Sureshanand 12           
     3) Amanda Campos 10                4) Julianna Lindquist 12          
 12 Shelton                                             4:41.37   3 
     1) Mia Chen 9                      2) Erika Olsen 10                 
     3) Adeline Kim 10                  4) Nina Turski 9                  
 13 Lyme-Old Lyme                                       4:42.73   4 
     1) Jackie Barry 12                 2) Faith Caulkins 11              
     3) Sammy Owen 11                   4) Paige Kolesnik 10              
 14 Wilton                                              4:54.31   4 
     1) Allie Giller 9                  2) Eliza Snyder 12                
     3) Sophie Ettig 9                  4) Emily Mrakovcic 9              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Connecticut
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Hillhouse                                     9:49.81   1 
     1) De'Janay Davis 12               2) Jada Boyd 12                   
     3) Enyla Williams 11               4) Nyimah Ambrose 12              
  2 Norwich Free Academy                                9:57.80   1 
     1) Kayla Park 10                   2) Catie Shannon 10               
     3) Emma Grace Ricketts 11          4) Genevieve Buckridge 12         
  3 William Hall                                        9:58.39   1 
     1) Frankie Lynch 12                2) Natalie Schaumburger 11        
     3) Mia Healer 10                   4) Rose Kitz 11                   
  4 Hamden                                              9:58.71   1 
     1) Ehsan Ibet 12                   2) Love Melton 12                 
     3) Ella Bradford 11                4) Molly Marrandino 12            
  5 Weston                                              9:58.75   1 
     1) Ava Zielinski 10                2) Natalie Haythorn 10            
     3) Michelle Gutowski 12            4) Sana Khan 10                   
  6 Fairfield Ludlowe                                  10:01.32   1 
     1) Lauren O'Neil 11                2) Sophia Lafalce 9               
     3) Annelisea Bentley 9             4) Maddy Ruggiero 11              
  7 Danbury                                            10:05.40   1 
     1) Maya Gawley 9                   2) Valerie Fox 11                 
     3) Vivian Mendez 10                4) Caroline Williams 11           
  8 Darien                                             10:06.36   1 
     1) Cameron Appleby 12              2) Daphne Cutler 12               
     3) Mairead Clas 9                  4) Alexis Lyons 9                 
  9 New Canaan                                         10:08.45   1 
     1) Celia Sokolowski 12             2) Elaina Tiller 12               
     3) Molly Murphy 10                 4) Sophie Curcio 11               
 10 Tolland                                            10:24.36   2 
     1) Kaitlyn Bedard 12               2) Peyton Bornstein 9             
     3) Calista Mayer 9                 4) Isabelle McNamee 9             
 11 Trumbull                                           10:31.93   1 
     1) Rebecca Margolnick 11           2) Sabrina Orazietti 10           
     3) Ellie Malin 10                  4) Maggie Loschiavo 12            
 12 Brien McMahon                                      10:39.24   2 
     1) Tess Jordan 11                  2) Cassidy Nash 10                
     3) Riley Stenger 9                 4) Amanda Graham 10               
 13 Shelton                                            11:05.87   2 
     1) Adriana Franzese 9              2) Liz Porto 10                   
     3) Jillian McNeil 10               4) Amanda LoMonte 12              
 14 Branford                                           11:06.74   2 
     1) Alayna Boileau 9                2) Maya Kyriakides 11             
     3) Nami Bolat 10                   4) Isabella Finta 9               
 15 Bristol Eastern                                    11:12.87   2 
     1) Audrey Perry 10                 2) Fiona Gallagher 9              
     3) Kelsie St. Germain 11           4) Avery Braccia 10               
 16 Middletown                                         11:21.56   2 
     1) Kaylee Morosky 12               2) Chaney Savini 9                
     3) Nicole Nenninger 11             4) Ariana Monarca 11              
 17 Wilton                                             11:37.11   2 
     1) Sophie Ettig 9                  2) Emily Mrakovcic 9              
     3) Allie Giller 9                  4) Patricia Dineen 11             
 18 East Hartford                                      11:39.39   2 
     1) Samantha Rosa 11                2) Nyriah Kelly 9                 
     3) Angelina Dedominicis 11         4) Kalsoom Akhtar 10              
 19 Fairfield Warde                                    11:41.45   2 
     1) Emily Vogt 11                   2) Mary Antista 10                
     3) Anka Dixon 10                   4) Abby Hart 11                   
 20 Lyme-Old Lyme                                      11:52.64   2 
     1) Mackenzie Blue 12               2) Masha Wallace 10               
     3) Faith Caulkins 11               4) Emma Griffith 10               
 
Girls Distance Medley Connecticut
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 William Hall                                       13:10.28  
     1) Rose Kitz 11                    2) Catherine Mancini 9            
     3) Miranda Scully 9                4) Katerine Sanderson 9           
  2 New Canaan                                         13:12.49  
     1) Sophie Curcio 11                2) Tyler Towers 10                
     3) Molly Murphy 10                 4) Elaina Tiller 12               
  3 New Fairfield                                      13:22.36  
     1) Samantha Ruggiero 10            2) Vanessa Riccardi 12            
     3) Kayla Cohen 12                  4) Hazel Hudson 11                
  4 Newtown                                            13:24.96  
     1) Emily Tressler 10               2) Ally McCarthy 9                
     3) Olivia Hage 12                  4) Courtney Henchcliffe 10        
  5 Bethel                                             13:26.27  
     1) Miranda Anastasakis 9           2) Abigail Correard 9             
     3) Ava Graham 9                    4) Nicole Popham 10               
  6 Shelton                                            13:27.84  
     1) Anna Weissenberg 12             2) Haley Oko 11                   
     3) Maeve Sheldon 11                4) Alexandra Kenealy 12           
  7 Fitch                                              14:41.62  
     1) Julia Adrian 12                 2) Lily Cartier 9                 
     3) Ava Poprocki 11                 4) Lily Driscoll 9                
  8 Bristol Eastern                                    15:22.80  
     1) Fiona Gallagher 9               2) Alyssa Lavoie 11               
     3) Kelsie St. Germain 11           4) Avery Braccia 10               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Over 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connetquot                                          1:48.52   1 
     1) Erin McLoughlin 10              2) Bryanna Holguin 12             
     3) Ali Hardie 12                   4) Emily Medina 10                
  2 East Hartford                                       1:50.75   4 
     1) Janaiya Crus-Bermudez 11        2) Kamilah Diaz 12                
     3) Yarisha Oliveras 10             4) Nichelle Smith 11              
  3 Metropolitan Campus                                 1:52.24   2 
     1) Durant Catherine 12             2) Kaelyn Valentin 11             
     3) Marie-Clare Rajcoomar 12        4) Joy Ndokwu 12                  
  4 Oyster Bay                                          1:52.51   3 
     1) Erica Duke 11                   2) Gabriela Treble 10             
     3) Michela Rutigliano 11           4) Ryann O'Keefe 12               
  5 Pine Bush                                           1:52.84   3 
     1) Zoe Rodi 9                      2) Jada Falu 8                    
     3) Anjalyna Talmadge 12            4) Madison Serrano 11             
  6 Bay Shore                                           1:53.06   2 
     1) N'Jeri Marner 10                2) Jayde Daniels 10               
     3) Zariyah Braxton 9               4) Josephine Fargas 11            
  7 William Hall                                        1:53.31   1 
     1) Olivia Bowes 12                 2) Jess Mason 11                  
     3) Lexi Nieves 11                  4) Catherine Mancini 9            
  8 Trumbull                                            1:55.03   2 
     1) Abby Michel 11                  2) Mikayla DePina 10              
     3) Jeah Riodin 12                  4) Julie Ruggiero 10              
  9 Maloney                                             1:55.41   1 
     1) Lauren Matias 10                2) Dasia Mongillo 11              
     3) Kristen McCormack 10            4) Anne Bekasi 12                 
 10 Cheshire                                            1:55.42   4 
     1) Ruth DelVecchio 11              2) Lauren Houle 9                 
     3) Samantha Nowak 11               4) Kira Zawalich 9                
 11 Eastport-South Manor                                1:56.52   3 
     1) Allison Turbush 12              2) Hailey Kluepfel 9              
     3) Riley Connors 11                4) Jordyn Wynter 10               
 12 Syosset                                             2:03.17   4 
     1) Sumaira Mayan 10                2) Ally Milas 11                  
     3) Emily Wagner 11                 4) Annie Hatziioannou 11          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Over 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monroe Woodbury                                     4:12.86   1 
     1) Amelia Giraud 10                2) Nia Slaughter 12               
     3) Angela Fini 11                  4) Gabrielle Nebiker 12           
  2 Padua                                               4:14.23   1 
     1) Moira Smith 11                  2) Elena Bocchetti 9              
     3) Alicia Lenoir 12                4) Ava Ruggieri 11                
  3 Bay Shore                                           4:19.72   1 
     1) Cheyenne Felician 12            2) Caitlin Christie 11            
     3) Madeline Dunn 11                4) Lola Leone 10                  
  4 Kellenberg                                          4:26.19   1 
     1) Pugh Alyssa 12                  2) Lauren Bernic 12               
     3) Rachel Nemeth 12                4) Tara Harkin 9                  
  5 Gen. Douglas MacArthur                              4:27.85   2 
     1) Sam Collins 12                  2) Christine Grandon 11           
     3) Emily Nicholich 11              4) Alex Colomo 9                  
  6 Eastport-South Manor                                4:32.70   2 
     1) Taylor Lupis 12                 2) Chloe Cosentino 10             
     3) Brielle Ohlsen 10               4) Makayla Capalino 10            
  7 Syosset                                             4:37.90   1 
     1) Shania Jagda 9                  2) Emily Wagner 11                
     3) Sumaira Mayan 10                4) Annie Hatziioannou 11          
  8 Connetquot                                          4:41.00   2 
     1) Janelle Foston 11               2) Emily Fieseler 12              
     3) Justene Rocchio 12              4) Olivia Amberger 10             
  9 William Hall                                        4:43.13   2 
     1) Julia Kobelski 9                2) Anne Tulikangas 12             
     3) Katelyn Seidman 12              4) Megan Striff-Cave 12           
 10 Cheshire                                            4:47.99   2 
     1) Seymone Rosenberg 10            2) Leah Black 9                   
     3) Hannah Merritt 9                4) Hannah Brennan 10              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Over 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trumbull                                            9:54.60  
     1) Kali Holden 9                   2) Emily Alexandru 11             
     3) Carolyn Cardell 11              4) Allessandra Zaffina 11         
  2 Connetquot                                          9:58.06  
     1) Katie Iocca 11                  2) Celina Schenk 12               
     3) Isabella Cottone 10             4) Melanie Walsh 10               
  3 Syosset                                            10:08.99  
     1) Samantha Goldberg 7             2) Sumaira Mayan 10               
     3) Stephanie Yormack 10            4) Mallory Ngitngit 9             
  4 Bay Shore                                          10:20.13  
     1) Sophia Trifoli 10               2) Catherine Surian 12            
     3) Sabrina Simonetti 12            4) Keda Zepherin 12               
  5 Eastport-South Manor                               10:26.27  
     1) Katie Hill 12                   2) Karlie Hill 12                 
     3) Emily Wynne 10                  4) Makayla Capalino 10            
  6 Pine Bush                                          10:34.79  
     1) Yasmin Aguilar 8                2) Kailee Loiodice 12             
     3) Paige Loiodice 10               4) Danielle Lovelace 12           
  7 William Hall                                       10:39.87  
     1) Lizzie Pillow 12                2) Natalie Lytle 10               
     3) Chloe Nordyke 11                4) Emily Cubbage 11               
  8 Cheshire                                           10:42.42  
     1) Oliva Ferraro 9                 2) Emily Longmore 12              
     3) Cate Bedard 10                  4) Kayla Byrne 11                 
 
Girls Distance Medley Over 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Chester East                                  12:33.28  
     1) Michaela Schiele 10             2) Bethany Hutzel 12              
     3) Claire Mobed 12                 4) Allyson Clarke 11              
  2 Eastport-South Manor                               12:47.87  
     1) Marcie Hogan 12                 2) Savannah Haushalter 10         
     3) Cassandra Shore 12              4) Emily Wynne 10                 
  3 Connetquot                                         13:47.51  
     1) Madeline Amberger 11            2) Sarah Vicente 12               
     3) Lexie Moore 12                  4) Andrea Martino 12              
  4 Cheshire                                           14:02.10  
     1) Elizabeth Addesso 10            2) Kristin Daddi 10               
     3) Amanda Addesso 12               4) Megan Georgescu 9              
  5 Metropolitan Campus                                14:59.46  
     1) Kayla Francis 11                2) Marie-Clare Rajcoomar 12       
     3) Durant Catherine 12             4) Gabriella Barry 12             
  6 Gen. Douglas MacArthur                             15:39.49  
     1) Krystal Aquanaga 11             2) Jenn Gattus 12                 
     3) Ava Ingebrigtsen 9              4) Jenny Puriujejananon 11        
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Under 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weston                                              1:48.03   1 
     1) Elise Russell 11                2) Nicole Sztachelski 10          
     3) Lauren Bigelow 12               4) Hannah Greene 12               
  2 Great Valley                                        1:49.33   2 
     1) Amy Willig 12                   2) Gabby Payne 10                 
     3) Veronica Yonce 11               4) Emma Gray 11                   
  3 Sacred Heart Academy                                1:50.15   1 
     1) Bianca Kave 11                  2) Aliya Cameron 10               
     3) Kayla Cameron 12                4) Meaghan Cameron 11             
  4 Hamden                                              1:50.30   2 
     1) Arreiyona Jones 12              2) Alysia Joseph 12               
     3) Tiatianna Jones 10              4) Iona Lawhorn 12                
  5 Amityville                                          1:50.95   2 
     1) Imani Jackson 10                2) Keyanni Alexander 12           
     3) Tchama Louis 10                 4) Indya Hunter 12                
  6 Columbia                                            1:51.48   1 
     1) Deanna Zoch 12                  2) Angelina Broga 12              
     3) Kaiden Ring 9                   4) Cidnee Cornwall 10             
  7 Holy Trinity                                        1:51.66   2 
     1) Jeanine Desouza 12              2) Lauren Kaiser 12               
     3) Catherine Sciano 12             4) Celine Cayo 12                 
  8 Cromwell                                            1:52.04   3 
     1) Andraya Yearwood 11             2) Melissa Woodcock 11            
     3) Kaitlin Lewkowicz 11            4) Jordan Pare 11                 
  9 Classical                                           1:52.70   3 
     1) Chelsea Garcia 11               2) Baby -Girl Tarley 11           
     3) Madison Gomes 11                4) Jacqueline Edoro 9             
 10 North Branford                                      1:53.24   5 
     1) Anna Pavic 12                   2) Nadia Becker 10                
     3) Gillian Penna 12                4) Mackenzie Glenn 11             
 11 Wilton                                              1:53.75   4 
     1) Cassidy Costello 11             2) Gwynn Sullivan 9               
     3) Maureen Campbell 10             4) Anna Sherman 11                
 12 River Dell                                          1:53.95   4 
     1) Jessica Dapper-Campagnola 12    2) Darcy Byrne 10                 
     3) Gabby Ra 10                     4) Gloria Lee 10                  
 13 Sacred Heart                                        1:53.97   5 
     1) Elysa Lopez 12                  2) Asia Chapman 10                
     3) Verionique Recile 11            4) Beverly Okoronkwo 11           
 14 Masuk                                               1:54.63   1 
     1) Julianna Lindquist 12           2) Madison Samperi 12             
     3) Gretchen Bunovsky 12            4) Rachel Colegrove 12            
 15 Mohonasen                                           1:55.27   3 
     1) Shea Bisner-Boulay 10           2) Emily Racana 12                
     3) Navi Shaw 12                    4) Natalia Sawyer 9               
 16 Fitch                                               1:56.12   8 
     1) Janaya Burley 12                2) Abby Rogers 11                 
     3) Sydney Comstock 11              4) Riley Marquis 11               
 17 Yorktown                                            1:56.13   4 
     1) Noelle Cegielski 11             2) Keira Flaherty 10              
     3) Catherine McClay 12             4) Sophia Spallone 10             
 18 Northern Highlands                                  1:56.31   9 
     1) Christina Hughes 10             2) Ella Santoro 10                
     3) Sydney Lindberg 10              4) Maggie Travers 11              
 19 Scotia-Glenville                                    1:56.63   8 
     1) Zoe Connor 12                   2) Jamaica Seeley-Angus 11        
     3) Lexi Woods 11                   4) Tanya Leggiero 12              
 20 Fairfield Ludlowe                                   1:56.67   6 
     1) Molly Ferullo 10                2) Kayla Pattison 9               
     3) Ashley Moynahan 11              4) Maya Mocarski 12               
 21 Capital Prep                                        1:56.75   5 
     1) Renita Edwards 12               2) Brianna Westberry 11           
     3) Diamond Marshall 9              4) Gemya Mickens 12               
 22 Bristol Central                                     1:57.17   6 
     1) Sofia Veronesi 9                2) Mia Hinton 11                  
     3) Julia Simpson 12                4) Christine Attle 10             
 23 Middletown                                          1:57.70   6 
     1) Grace DeRita 11                 2) Natalie Sosnovich 11           
     3) Jeralyn Wiggins 11              4) Kaylee Allegretti 10           
 24 Shoreham-Wading River                               1:58.27  10 
     1) Nicole Garcia 11                2) Jenna Lesiewicz 12             
     3) Alicia Lopez 12                 4) Stephanie Searing 11           
 25 North Shore                                         1:58.27   5 
     1) Kayley Lehane 10                2) Ruby Kessler 8                 
     3) Emilie Preuss 10                4) Audree Toner 10                
 26 Lyman Hall                                          1:58.44   7 
     1) Gabby LaLuna 9                  2) Sidney Nilsen 12               
     3) Ryleigh Shortell 12             4) Ayaka Tetrault 12              
 27 Bristol Eastern                                     1:58.47   9 
     1) Kayla Lavigne 9                 2) Sara Stadnicki 11              
     3) Alicia Rappleyea 10             4) Alyssa Lavoie 11               
 28 Christ the King                                     1:58.60   6 
     1) Yahmese Bailey 11               2) Kyah Beckles 12                
     3) Diana Rosendo 10                4) Sheila Diaz 11                 
 29 Amistad High School                                 1:59.15   7 
     1) Anthonia Lokko 10               2) Ahniyah Lyons 11               
     3) Ta'liyah Jones 11               4) Magnalen Camara 12             
 30 NYGreenwich                                         1:59.41   8 
     1) Nadia Chincola 9                2) Keegan Collins 8               
     3) Tayler Cristaldi 9              4) Lucia D'Acchille 12            
 31 West Chester Henderson                              1:59.70   3 
     1) Karis Demi 11                   2) Lauren Franco 10               
     3) Emily Markle 9                  4) Gabi Fernandes 10              
 32 South Bronx                                         1:59.76   8 
     1) Alessandra Alvarez 11           2) Baaba Koomson 12               
     3) Anateresa Soto 10               4) Hannah DeJesus 9               
 33 Lyme-Old Lyme                                       2:00.07  10 
     1) Jackie Barry 12                 2) Sammy Owen 11                  
     3) Paige Kolesnik 10               4) Bianca Dasilva 10              
 34 New London                                          2:00.13   7 
     1) Anissa White 9                  2) Akheena Ferrier-Parquette 9    
     3) Araya Munoz 12                  4) Amelia Skrabacz 9              
 35 Darien                                              2:00.28   7 
     1) Kate Armstrong 11               2) Christina Pizzani 10           
     3) Sally Boucher 10                4) Kaitlyn Popson 11              
 36 Fairfield Warde                                     2:01.08   4 
     1) Emilia Vella 12                 2) Ella Cummings 9                
     3) Anya Yaverski 10                4) Sophia Sancho 12               
 37 Crosby                                              2:01.96   9 
     1) Jataya Evans 11                 2) Amanda Paredes 10              
     3) Zamya Boone 10                  4) Mevlana Iljazi 11              
 38 St. Joseph's - Brooklyn                             2:03.45  10 
     1) Alessandra Connaught 9          2) T'Kirah Beckles 10             
     3) Katherine Morgan 9              4) Ralicia Brown-Thomas Brown-Thom
 39 St. Dominic                                         2:16.90  10 
     1) Logan Hart 11                   2) Madison Cortes 9               
     3) Makenzie Kwiatkowski 9          4) Tea Baramidze 10               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Under 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mohonasen                                           4:13.35   1 
     1) Navi Shaw 12                    2) Christina Esposito 11          
     3) Emma Sinisgalli 11              4) Natalia Sawyer 9               
  2 Great Valley                                        4:14.65   1 
     1) Gillian Yonce 9                 2) Veronica Yonce 11              
     3) Amy Willig 12                   4) Alicia Stevence 11             
  3 Northern Highlands                                  4:18.78   2 
     1) Hannah Feeley 9                 2) Nicole Waletzki 11             
     3) Ally Costello 12                4) Emily Spence 12                
  4 Wilton                                              4:22.02   2 
     1) Lily Kealy 12                   2) Anna Sherman 11                
     3) Morgan McCormick 12             4) Bianca Reuter 11               
  5 Columbia                                            4:22.77   4 
     1) Maeve Marra 10                  2) Emma Golden 10                 
     3) Cidnee Cornwall 10              4) Emily Seely 9                  
  6 Classical                                           4:23.43   2 
     1) Chelsea Garcia 11               2) Baby -Girl Tarley 11           
     3) Jacqueline Edoro 9              4) Madison Gomes 11               
  7 Hendrick Hudson                                     4:23.65   1 
     1) Sarah Mandelkow 10              2) Hannah Chang 12                
     3) Isolde McManus 10               4) Avalouise Kennedy 9            
  8 Cromwell                                            4:23.85   4 
     1) Alison Arling 11                2) Caitlin DellaRatta 12          
     3) Taylor Santos 10                4) Cara Jordan 12                 
  9 River Dell                                          4:26.98   1 
     1) Kellie ODonnell 12              2) Alex Grivas 9                  
     3) Lauren Levine 10                4) Darcy Byrne 10                 
 10 North Shore                                         4:27.93   4 
     1) Ashton Guss 10                  2) Olivia Lamond 9                
     3) Kayley Lehane 10                4) Jules Firouztale 10            
 11 Holy Trinity                                        4:28.38   3 
     1) Cherisse Williams 12            2) Jeanine Desouza 12             
     3) Celine Cayo 12                  4) Lauren Kaiser 12               
 12 Weston                                              4:29.20   3 
     1) Abby Miles 9                    2) Lianne Saussy 9                
     3) Natalie Haythorn 10             4) Aiden Kreitler 9               
 13 North Branford                                      4:29.23   5 
     1) Anna Pavic 12                   2) Nadia Becker 10                
     3) Gillian Penna 12                4) Mackenzie Glenn 11             
 14 Maloney                                             4:31.09   2 
     1) Charlise Levesque 11            2) Jennifer Fermaint 11           
     3) Anne Bekasi 12                  4) Lauren Matias 10               
 15 New Milford                                         4:32.59   3 
     1) Ciara Anderson 10               2) Shannon Palmer 10              
     3) Cassidy Ranno 11                4) Mckenzie Kleppin 11            
 16 Amityville                                          4:33.55   5 
     1) Kalani Solomon 12               2) Serenity Smith 10              
     3) Navaeh Fraser 10                4) Katirya Tyson-Cardona 12       
 17 Hamden                                              4:33.71   3 
     1) Sarah Chuchta 11                2) Linda Pham 10                  
     3) Tiatianna Jones 10              4) Ariel Gray 11                  
 18 Shoreham-Wading River                               4:37.83   3 
     1) Rachel Biemer 12                2) Erin Rielly 12                 
     3) Alicia Lopez 12                 4) Elenora Undrus 10              
 19 Lyman Hall                                          4:38.92   5 
     1) Ryleigh Shortell 12             2) Carly Jacobs 12                
     3) Ayaka Tetrault 12               4) Sidney Nilsen 12               
 20 New Canaan                                          4:41.32   5 
     1) Emma Ognibene 10                2) Katherine Morrocu 10           
     3) Camryn Sung 10                  4) Imogen Rawlings-Green 9        
 21 South Bronx                                         4:42.58   6 
     1) Rokhaya Ba 12                   2) Baaba Koomson 12               
     3) Giftebelle Lomotey 11           4) Hannah DeJesus 9               
 22 Darien                                              4:42.97   4 
     1) Kate Armstrong 11               2) Christina Pizzani 10           
     3) Eva Finn 12                     4) Kaitlyn Popson 11              
 23 Yorktown                                            4:44.11   5 
     1) Keira Flaherty 10               2) Noelle Cegielski 11            
     3) Leila Hudson 11                 4) Jacqueline Cane 10             
 24 Bristol Central                                     4:45.02   5 
     1) Christine Attle 10              2) Mia Hinton 11                  
     3) Sofia Veronesi 9                4) Julia Simpson 12               
 25 Scotia-Glenville                                    4:53.51   6 
     1) Tanya Leggiero 12               2) Jamaica Seeley-Angus 11        
     3) Gabriella Tallman 11            4) Olivia Wheeler 11              
 26 Fairfield Warde                                     4:58.01   6 
     1) Brianna Carley 9                2) Emma Fekete 9                  
     3) Tatyana Lyles 11                4) Riley Terifay 11               
 27 NYGreenwich                                         4:59.67   6 
     1) Nadia Chincola 9                2) Tayler Cristaldi 9             
     3) Ramona Jordan 10                4) Sophia Traver 10               
 28 St. Dominic                                         5:01.93   4 
     1) Caroline O'Donnell 10           2) Avery Sullivan 10              
     3) Maya Barnes 12                  4) Madison Cortes 9               
 29 Lyme-Old Lyme                                       5:11.84   6 
     1) Emma Griffith 10                2) Masha Wallace 10               
     3) Anna Williams 11                4) Mackenzie Blue 12              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Under 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 NYGreenwich                                         9:42.00   1 
     1) Emma Cronin 11                  2) Anabel Gregg 12                
     3) Caroline Kelly 7                4) Brooke Wright 11               
  2 River Dell                                          9:46.79   1 
     1) Amanda Mircovich 10             2) Maggie Mircovich 10            
     3) Amanda Newman 11                4) Kellie ODonnell 12             
  3 Mohonasen                                           9:50.88   1 
     1) Christina Esposito 11           2) Anna Sherman 12                
     3) Emma Sinisgalli 11              4) Kate Sherman 10                
  4 Brewster                                           10:16.74   1 
     1) Brianna Sayegh 12               2) Marissa Crowley 11             
     3) Florence Cuomo 12               4) Elsa Neubauer 11               
  5 Shoreham-Wading River                              10:23.15   1 
     1) Nicole Garcia 11                2) Lexie Smith 12                 
     3) Francesca Lilly 12              4) Isadora Petretti 11            
  6 New Canaan                                         10:29.16   1 
     1) Abby Cheney 9                   2) Imogen Rawlings-Green 9        
     3) Ella Gibb 9                     4) Riley Shipman 9                
  7 Columbia                                           10:29.94   2 
     1) Kiley Matthews 9                2) Madelyne (Maddie) Knapp 9      
     3) Abigail (Abby) Farnan 11        4) Molly Kane 12                  
  8 Northern Highlands                                 10:34.54   1 
     1) Olivia Delorenzo 10             2) Hannah Mathew 9                
     3) Jessica Reilly 9                4) Talia Sosinksy 12              
  9 Scotia-Glenville                                   10:38.09   2 
     1) AnnaMarie Piccirillo 11         2) Delaney Krogh 10               
     3) Sophia Velasco 9                4) Olivia Wheeler 11              
 10 Weston                                             10:40.24   1 
     1) Abby Miles 9                    2) Sydney Corbin 9                
     3) Ava Ascher 10                   4) Lianne Saussy 9                
 11 North Shore                                        10:42.02   2 
     1) Jules Firouztale 10             2) Ashton Guss 10                 
     3) Olivia Lamond 9                 4) Fiona Reagan 9                 
 12 Wilton                                             10:45.61   1 
     1) Peyton Gildersleeve 10          2) Paula Perez 11                 
     3) Patricia Dineen 11              4) Maggie Fiesel 12               
 13 Darien                                             10:49.04   2 
     1) Olivia Stein 12                 2) Katie Chandler 10              
     3) Brianna Lyons 11                4) Julianne Teitler 9             
 14 Bristol Central                                    10:52.04   2 
     1) Alex Sirko 12                   2) Alexa Furniss 10               
     3) Marisa Heller 10                4) Natalia Popielarz 10           
 15 Lyman Hall                                         10:54.42   2 
     1) Emily Chase 9                   2) Savannah Mangini 11            
     3) Talya Palmer 10                 4) Carly Jacobs 12                
 16 Fitch                                              11:18.51   2 
     1) Ava Poprocki 11                 2) Julia Adrian 12                
     3) Kiana Codilla 11                4) Gabriela Cordona 11            
 17 South Bronx                                        11:37.19   2 
     1) Rokhaya Ba 12                   2) Giftebelle Lomotey 11          
     3) Ashley Moreno 10                4) Emelyn Fermin 11               
 18 Holy Trinity                                       11:46.78   2 
     1) Chirstine Schmidt 12            2) Amanda Sciano 10               
     3) Anna Swinchuck 10               4) Tori Chorzepa 10               
 19 Branford                                           12:02.06   2 
     1) Khusbu Shrestha 12              2) Carolina Jara 12               
     3) Julianne Dillon 11              4) Stephanie Toste 10             
 
Girls Distance Medley Under 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Shore                                        12:35.92   1 
     1) Sophie Rosencrans 10            2) Caroline Reiner 12             
     3) Carolyn Doyle 11                4) Nicole Schneider 11            
  2 River Dell                                         12:46.42   1 
     1) Amanda Mircovich 10             2) Maggie Mircovich 10            
     3) Amanda Newman 11                4) Kellie ODonnell 12             
  3 Northern Highlands                                 12:47.39   1 
     1) Hailey Pataki 9                 2) Grace Smiechowski 11           
     3) Kyla Krawczyk 11                4) Daisy Liljegren 11             
  4 Tatnall                                            12:57.10   1 
     1) Olivia Hardin 12                2) Vanessa Howard 10              
     3) Kimmi Woods 10                  4) Keelin Hays 12                 
  5 NYGreenwich                                        12:57.88   1 
     1) Brynne Wright 11                2) Lucia D'Acchille 12            
     3) Quinn Collins 11                4) Emily Skiff 9                  
  6 North Salem                                        12:59.48   1 
     1) Stella Ard 12                   2) Juliette Intrieri 11           
     3) Katie Mogg 11                   4) Ava Jolley 10                  
  7 Hendrick Hudson                                    13:25.56   2 
     1) Avalouise Kennedy 9             2) Isolde McManus 10              
     3) Sarah Mandelkow 10              4) Leandra Quick 9                
  8 Mohonasen                                          13:34.38   2 
     1) Christa Bailey 11               2) Zoe Miller 7                   
     3) Kelsey Hiscock 12               4) Jocelyn Countryman 11          
  9 Germantown Friends                                 13:36.49   1 
     1) Anna Macdonald 9                2) Jillian Yum 11                 
     3) Annie McLaughlin 9              4) Annika Marcelis 9              
 10 Scotia-Glenville                                   13:44.05   2 
     1) AnnaMarie Piccirillo 11         2) Lexi Woods 11                  
     3) Sophia Velasco 9                4) Delaney Krogh 10               
 11 Columbia                                           13:45.41   2 
     1) Madelyne (Maddie) Knapp 9       2) Emma Golden 10                 
     3) Maeve Marra 10                  4) Abigail (Abby) Moxon 8         
 12 Wilton                                             13:56.86   2 
     1) Peyton Gildersleeve 10          2) Lily Kealy 12                  
     3) Paula Perez 11                  4) Patricia Dineen 11             
 13 St. Dominic                                        14:01.76   2 
     1) Avery Sullivan 10               2) Andrea Tlacuilo 12             
     3) Megan Van Alstyne 12            4) Caroline O'Donnell 10          
 14 New Canaan                                         14:06.05   2 
     1) Lauren Doherty 9                2) Celia Sokolowski 12            
     3) Emma Ognibene 10                4) Breanne Shipman 10             
 15 Shoreham-Wading River                              14:13.61   2 
     1) Danielle Ohrtman 12             2) India McKay 10                 
     3) Alex Borriello 11               4) Lexie Smith 12                 
 16 Fairfield Warde                                    14:15.17   1 
     1) Shannon Garrett 11              2) Tara McVeigh 12                
     3) Caroline Egervari 12            4) Lana Kareem 12                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James Hillhouse                                     1:32.85   3  10   
  2 Hamden                                              1:32.94   3   8   
  3 Danbury                                             1:33.95   3   6   
  4 William Hall                                        1:34.07   1   5   
  5 West Chester Henderson                              1:34.35   2   4   
  6 Monroe Woodbury                                     1:34.54   1   3   
  7 Saint Joseph                                        1:35.60   1   2   
  8 Westbury                                            1:35.92   2   1   
  9 St. John the Baptist                                1:36.77   1 
 10 Mount St. Michael                                   1:39.22   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bloomfield                                          3:22.22   2  10   
  2 Paul Robeson                                        3:23.94   2   8   
  3 James Hillhouse                                     3:25.94   2   6   
  4 Monroe Woodbury                                     3:32.70   1   5   
  5 Columbia                                            3:37.57   1   4   
  6 William Hall                                        3:38.55   1   3   
  7 Marshfield                                          3:42.43   1   2   
  8 St. John the Baptist                                3:43.38   2   1   
  9 Gen. Douglas MacArthur                              3:56.28   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Xavier                                              8:03.14   2  10   
  2 Glastonbury                                         8:06.77   1   8   
  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                           8:07.56   2   6   
  4 Staples                                             8:09.06   2   5   
  5 Shenendehowa                                        8:09.41   2   4   
  6 Columbia                                            8:11.79   1   3   
  7 Bristol Central                                     8:12.05   1   2   
  8 Bay Shore                                           8:14.20   1   1   
  9 Syosset                                             8:14.84   1 
 10 Eastport-South Manor                                8:16.63   2 
 11 St. John the Baptist                                8:22.85   2 
 12 William Hall                                        8:32.04   1 
 13 Gen. Douglas MacArthur                              9:09.56   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley Championship
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 William Hall                                       10:22.96   10   
  2 Salesianum                                         10:24.70    8   
  3 Wilmington Charter                                 10:26.25    6   
  4 Tatnall                                            10:36.39    5   
  5 Needham                                            10:38.52    4   
  6 Wilbur Cross                                       10:40.58    3   
  7 Twin Valley                                        10:42.82    2   
  8 Tolland                                            10:53.32    1   
  9 Branford                                           10:56.81  
 10 Marshfield                                         11:02.05  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Connecticut
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilbur Cross                                        8:23.62   2 
     1) Nas Betancourt 12               2) Eamon Hill 12                  
     3) Masahito Nishimura 12           4) Noah Lee 12                    
  2 Fairfield Ludlowe                                   8:25.10   1 
     1) Nico Rullo 12                   2) Ethan Lovallo 12               
     3) Kabir Chavan 12                 4) Colin Agostisi 12              
  3 Weston                                              8:30.10   1 
     1) Matt Scott 12                   2) Aiden Kyle 10                  
     3) Tobey Bill 12                   4) matt lagana 12                 
  4 Danbury                                             8:30.91   1 
     1) Ryan Caldwell 12                2) Gabriel Kwarteng 10            
     3) Dylan Rosemark 11               4) Brennan Amalfitano 12          
  5 New Canaan                                          8:32.13   1 
     1) Allesandro Malagoli 10          2) Dylan Imbruce 10               
     3) Ryan Lytle 11                   4) Andrew Malling 12              
  6 Middletown                                          8:32.27   1 
     1) Tim Johnson 12                  2) Konstantin Ditc 12             
     3) Sean Ahern 10                   4) Matthew Lecky 12               
  7 Northwest Catholic                                  8:38.20   2 
     1) Declan Wlochowski 11            2) Noah Winters 10                
     3) Matthew Poniatowski 10          4) Michael Stamm 12               
  8 CTGreenwich                                         8:39.70   1 
     1) Alexander Kosyakov 12           2) Alexander Bein 11              
     3) Aidan Brock 12                  4) Stephen Burke 12               
  9 Norwich Free Academy                                8:45.43   1 
     1) Andrew Cote 11                  2) Nathan Cote 11                 
     3) Aidan Croteau 10                4) Peyton Ramsey 10               
 10 Bristol Eastern                                     8:47.55   2 
     1) Zach Martin 12                  2) Benjamin Johnsky 11            
     3) Nico Provenzano 11              4) Ben Wadowski 12                
 11 William Hall                                        8:53.79   1 
     1) Noe Caplan 10                   2) Luke Dai 10                    
     3) Yonah Goldberg 10               4) Tobias Ruffo 9                 
 12 Bethel                                              8:55.31   2 
     1) Brad Bornn 12                   2) Luca Cazzaniga 10              
     3) Evan Gallagher 11               4) Jonathan Bell 12               
 13 Fairfield Warde                                     8:59.95   2 
     1) Zach Michael 12                 2) Zander Egervari 10             
     3) Peter Biegel 12                 4) Ethan Kohn 10                  
 14 Fairfield College Prep                              9:00.16   2 
     1) CALEB BOLDEN 10                 2) AZAAN DAWSON 10                
     3) Edward Tristine 12              4) Derek Jordan 10                
 15 Shelton                                             9:00.49   2 
     1) Tyler Pineau 12                 2) Brandon Fulton 11              
     3) John DeRosa 11                  4) William Rodrigues 9            
 16 Newtown                                             9:03.63   2 
     1) Justin Halmose 12               2) Matthew Sortino 10             
     3) Evan Hildenbrand 12             4) Nick Jacobs 11                 
 17 Lyme-Old Lyme                                       9:13.58   2 
     1) Casey Blue 12                   2) Trevor Wells 11                
     3) Nic Fava 11                     4) Sam Roth 11                    
 
Boys Distance Medley Connecticut
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shelton                                            11:03.75  
     1) Samuel Kocurek 12               2) Camerin Gumbs 12               
     3) Josh Sacoto 12                  4) Robert Dillon 12               
  2 Staples                                            11:11.62  
     1) Morgan Fierro 11                2) Aiden Rose 11                  
     3) Teddy O'Kane 11                 4) Andrew Zuckerman 12            
  3 Newtown                                            11:27.73  
     1) Justin Halmose 12               2) Tristan Andrew 11              
     3) Evan Hildenbrand 12             4) Nick Jacobs 11                 
  4 Bethel                                             11:29.20  
     1) Jonathan Bell 12                2) Brad Bornn 12                  
     3) Shawn Sato 12                   4) Luca Cazzaniga 10              
  5 Fitch                                              12:04.94  
     1) Ian Poe 12                      2) Cole Aristi 11                 
     3) Andrew Kerst 12                 4) Dan Gaiewski 12                
  6 Bristol Eastern                                    12:25.00  
     1) Nico Provenzano 11              2) Joe Hardin 11                  
     3) Sean Sullivan 12                4) Ben Wadowski 12                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Connecticut Large
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamden                                              3:34.16   1 
     1) Rodney Davis Jr. 12             2) Damon Swift 12                 
     3) Jose Sanchez 11                 4) LaMar Anderson 12              
  2 CTGreenwich                                         3:35.55   2 
     1) Lance Large 12                  2) Zane Robinson-Nye 10           
     3) Thomas Pastore 12               4) Thomas Rouffiac 12             
  3 New Milford                                         3:35.58   1 
     1) Matt Bouzakis 11                2) Luke Chastain 12               
     3) Andre Vial 12                   4) Jonathan Tarbet 10             
  4 Darien                                              3:36.47   3 
     1) Austin Dehmel 11                2) Pierce Hoyda 12                
     3) Andrew Donovan 12               4) Jack Holly 11                  
  5 New Canaan                                          3:36.57   2 
     1) Griffen Dayton 11               2) Patrick Crookenden 12          
     3) Andrew Jordan 11                4) Matthew Chalon 12              
  6 Trumbull                                            3:36.78   2 
     1) Zach Seymour 10                 2) Evan Seymour 11                
     3) Royal Barsky 11                 4) Andy Spillane 11               
  7 Danbury                                             3:37.37   1 
     1) Alexander Beiku 12              2) Jaden Cazorla 11               
     3) Shamar Carter 12                4) Malachi Hopkins 11             
  8 Fairfield Ludlowe                                   3:38.37   3 
     1) Nico Rullo 12                   2) Ethan Lovallo 12               
     3) Aidan Ellwanger 10              4) Colin Agostisi 12              
  9 Norwich Free Academy                                3:39.97   2 
     1) Nathan Cote 11                  2) Andrew Cote 11                 
     3) Nazaiah Paul 11                 4) David Osagie 11                
 10 East Hartford                                       3:42.48   4 
     1) Alex Megquire 11                2) Ryan Lam 12                    
     3) Rajay Robinson 11               4) Marques Bell 11                
 11 Crosby                                              3:44.24   3 
     1) Malik Patrick 12                2) Jose Leon 11                   
     3) Danny Medina 12                 4) Elijah Lewis 12                
 12 Newtown                                             3:45.56   3 
     1) Tristan Andrew 11               2) Jonathan Nahmias 12            
     3) William Hornby 10               4) Ben Albee 12                   
 13 Shelton                                             3:46.02   3 
     1) Jason Lorent 10                 2) Michael Rodia 11               
     3) Stelio Mysirlidis 12            4) Joseph Agreda 12               
 14 Fitch                                               3:48.56   4 
     1) Orlando Galarza 11              2) Om Patel 10                    
     3) Fernando Coreas 10              4) Thomas Williams 9              
 15 New London                                          3:49.57   4 
     1) Rashawn Wright 11               2) Cameron Souza 11               
     3) John Mateo 12                   4) Marquis Whyte 10               
 16 Fairfield Warde                                     3:52.71   4 
     1) Ammar Ali 12                    2) JR Rivera 12                   
     3) Maximo Rivano 9                 4) Luke DeMato 11                 
 17 Staples                                             3:54.01   4 
     1) Carrick Keenan 11               2) Aidan Vosper 10                
     3) Jalen St. Fort 9                4) Max Szostak 10                 
 -- Southington                                             DNF   1 
     1) Trevor Porter 12                2) Ryan Slesinski 12              
     3) Joe Verderame 12                4) Elijah Rodriguez 12            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Connecticut Small
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weston                                              3:42.80  
     1) John Cassol 10                  2) Jack Spenser 10                
     3) Sam Chicha 12                   4) George Oleynick 12             
  2 Lyme-Old Lyme                                       3:47.77  
     1) Casey Blue 12                   2) Peter Sherman 12               
     3) Aidan Powers 10                 4) Trevor Wells 11                
  3 Saint Joseph                                        3:52.90  
     1) Karl Bruce-Tagoe 10             2) Dharon Greenfied 12            
     3) Tyler Sisko 11                  4) Myles Hall 12                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Over 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Hartford                                       1:37.95   2 
     1) Aaron White 12                  2) Darius Williams 12             
     3) Micah Lynn 11                   4) Marques Bell 11                
  2 Bay Shore                                           1:38.39   1 
     1) Isaiah Graham 12                2) Joshua Parris 12               
     3) Brian Kata 11                   4) Kwame Kwarteng 9               
  3 Trumbull                                            1:39.45   1 
     1) Evan Seymour 11                 2) Royal Barsky 11                
     3) Zach Seymour 10                 4) Shea Grant 10                  
  4 Pine Bush                                           1:39.62   2 
     1) Christoper Ganley 12            2) Marcel Bialt 12                
     3) Sean Giannino 12                4) David Alcenat 11               
  5 Cheshire                                            1:40.04   1 
     1) Paul Villecco 12                2) Ryan Cyr 12                    
     3) Eric Sudhoff 12                 4) Denys Fuentes 11               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Over 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monroe Woodbury                                     8:31.86  
     1) Keith Allen 10                  2) Daniel Hynes 12                
     3) Skyler Brodsky 11               4) Kaejtan Leitner 12             
  2 Deer Park                                           8:34.49  
     1) Ryan Brooks 12                  2) Tyler Neilson 12               
     3) Warren Millien 12               4) Nick Maniscalco 10             
  3 Trumbull                                            8:41.63  
     1) Cyrus Asgari 11                 2) Chris Lepore 12                
     3) Owen Hopwood 12                 4) Joeseph Gregory 10             
  4 Pine Bush                                           8:43.10  
     1) Kiyan Hoeck 12                  2) Aidan Gentile 11               
     3) Ryan McNamara 12                4) Jaelin Edwards 12              
  5 Twin Valley                                         8:44.21  
     1) Iain Taylor 10                  2) Ryan Givens 12                 
     3) Nick Manidis 11                 4) Noah Taylor 10                 
  6 Maloney                                             8:48.90  
     1) Dominick Oliveri 11             2) Reynaldo Torres 10             
     3) Evan Avery 10                   4) Simon Santos 12                
  7 Salesianum                                          8:49.41  
     1) Michael Migliore 11             2) Ryan Banko 9                   
     3) Matthew Ryjewski 11             4) Connor Elliott 12              
  8 Cheshire                                            9:06.59  
     1) Francis Simpatico 11            2) Ryan Farrell 10                
     3) Parker Arai 11                  4) Brendan Mellitt 11             
  9 Westbury                                            9:57.42  
     1) Kevin Rodriguez 9               2) Javier Pazmanzano 11           
     3) Renzo Chavez 9                  4) Rodney Jerome 12               
 
Boys Distance Medley Over 600
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Chester East                                  10:40.50  
     1) Domenic Moser 11                2) Eric Benditt 11                
     3) Tyler Daly 12                   4) Joshua Lewin 11                
  2 Shenendehowa                                       10:53.30  
     1) Kyle Gronau 11                  2) Lorenzo Bianchi 11             
     3) Griffin Cooke 11                4) Greg Langone 12                
  3 Eastport-South Manor                               11:05.19  
     1) Kevin Carballo 11               2) Matthew Flood 10               
     3) Michael Silveri 10              4) Anthony Fonseca 11             
  4 Monroe Woodbury                                    11:06.81  
     1) Tyler Anderson 10               2) Keith Allen 10                 
     3) Richmond Boateng 12             4) Daniel Hynes 12                
  5 Syosset                                            11:48.11  
     1) Alex Rangell 11                 2) Andrew Aspiras 11              
     3) Daniel Berlin 12                4) Nicholas Mastandrea 11         
  6 Gen. Douglas MacArthur                             12:45.19  
     1) Alfredo Benaidez 10             2) Johnny Ramsoomye 10            
     3) David Marcano 12                4) Chris Flick 11                 
  7 Cheshire                                           12:48.74  
     1) Ryan Farrell 10                 2) Jared Andrea 12                
     3) Francis Simpatico 11            4) Brendan Mellitt 11             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Over 800
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glastonbury                                         3:31.62  
     1) Ryan Smith 11                   2) Devin Wasilefsky 12            
     3) Sam Wilcox 12                   4) Andrew Rison 12                
  2 Syosset                                             3:32.89  
     1) Kevin Mohtadi 11                2) Hunter Pick 11                 
     3) Alex Hertz 12                   4) Logan Frain 11                 
  3 Westbury                                            3:49.89  
     1) Kevaugne Watson 10              2) Mickenson Simon 10             
     3) Tevon Downer 11                 4) Albee Jules 10                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 600-800
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyman Hall                                          3:33.96  
     1) Andrew Horobin 12               2) Luke Horobin 12                
     3) Micheal Toppin 11               4) Ian DeBaise 11                 
  2 Cheshire                                            3:34.17  
     1) Jared Andrea 12                 2) Max Shafer 11                  
     3) Ryan Farrell 10                 4) Owen Ferguson 10               
  3 Bay Shore                                           3:34.60  
     1) Zachary Dorsch 12               2) Tyler Hudson 12                
     3) Thomas Naslonski 12             4) Marc Jeannot 12                
  4 Eastport-South Manor                                3:42.14  
     1) Evan Dalton 12                  2) Ryan Harrigan 10               
     3) Jason Werthner 12               4) Tyler Glaser 10                
  5 William Hall                                        4:06.34  
     1) Brian Chelli 9                  2) Nathan Miller 11               
     3) Jemiah Cartagena 9              4) Jamie Rendon 9                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Under 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 CTGreenwich                                         1:33.53   2 
     1) Lance Large 12                  2) Zane Robinson-Nye 10           
     3) Chris Wint 12                   4) Thomas Pastore 12              
  2 Masuk                                               1:33.71   1 
     1) Steven Lee 11                   2) Aidan McShane 12               
     3) Theo Gross 11                   4) Conor Mahony 12                
  3 Classical                                           1:34.09   1 
     1) Rainer Vargas 12                2) Sam Badoo 10                   
     3) Lawrel Butler 11                4) Shalom Kpadeh 11               
  4 River Dell                                          1:34.50   2 
     1) Ed Ahn 12                       2) Aaron Furneaux 12              
     3) David Gibbons 12                4) Andrew Sanchez 12              
  5 Bloomfield                                          1:34.90   3 
     1) Dante Montaque 11               2) Korey Steele 10                
     3) Micheal Raiford 11              4) Anthony Simpson 11             
  6 Columbia                                            1:34.99   2 
     1) Alex Wheeler 9                  2) David Adadjo 10                
     3) John Powhida 12                 4) Anthony Cozzy 10               
  7 Weston                                              1:35.04   1 
     1) John Cassol 10                  2) Andrew Oleynick 12             
     3) Jack Spenser 10                 4) Baruch Goodman 12              
  8 Great Valley                                        1:35.14   3 
     1) Justin Zupito 12                2) Alex Siaton 11                 
     3) Seth Hoffritz 12                4) Brian McDonough 12             
  9 Northwest Catholic                                  1:35.62   4 
     1) Lorenzo Garcia 11               2) Justin Tavares 10              
     3) Samuel Deveau 12                4) Brandon Drummond 11            
 10 Mohonasen                                           1:36.23   3 
     1) Kaleb Fretto 12                 2) Mike Romano 12                 
     3) Ian Maynard 12                  4) Noah Pincher 12                
 11 Bristol Central                                     1:36.47   2 
     1) Ramon Ambert 12                 2) Hunter Peterson 12             
     3) Wilmer Rivera-Ortiz 12          4) Jose Navedo 12                 
 12 Lyman Hall                                          1:36.90   5 
     1) Ian DeBaise 11                  2) Micheal Toppin 11              
     3) Jake Ranney 12                  4) Alex DiCrosta 11               
 13 New Milford                                         1:37.12   5 
     1) Luke Chastain 12                2) Matt Bouzakis 11               
     3) Andre Vial 12                   4) Nolan Freeman 9                
 14 Jonathan Law                                        1:37.37   4 
     1) Chris Wootton 10                2) Alex Lazar 12                  
     3) Jackson Warters 9               4) Naheim Washington 10           
 15 Fairfield Ludlowe                                   1:37.48   8 
     1) Carter Lambo 10                 2) John Orefice 12                
     3) Matthew Smith 10                4) Dillon Buongiorno 12           
 16 Amityville                                          1:37.48   4 
     1) Joel Barrett 12                 2) Joshua Fields 12               
     3) Jarrell Fisher 10               4) Yvenson Louis 9                
 17 La Salle                                            1:37.74   9 
     1) Nassir Young 10                 2) Jackson Delaney 12             
     3) Colden Ottati 10                4) Brady Fenton 10                
 18 Sacred Heart                                        1:38.21   5 
     1) Michael DiGiovancarlo 12        2) Victor Lopez 12                
     3) Joseph Badillo 12               4) Nick Trujillo 12               
 19 Cromwell                                            1:38.27   8 
     1) Anthony Caracoglia 11           2) Patrick Savinelli 10           
     3) Ethan Willson 10                4) Dudley Salmon 11               
 20 Yorktown                                            1:38.34   5 
     1) Keith Boyer 10                  2) Alex Fraioli 12                
     3) Dylan Smith 11                  4) Kenny Howell 12                
 21 New Canaan                                          1:38.74  11 
 22 Notre Dame (West Haven)                             1:38.91   4 
     1) Casey Tonnelli 11               2) Kevin Joyner 11                
     3) Anthony Jenkins 12              4) Thomas Candelora 10            
 23 New London                                          1:38.94   9 
     1) Jevon Parke 11                  2) Clayton Smith 11               
     3) Cameron Souza 11                4) Jaylen Callender 10            
 24 Bristol Eastern                                     1:39.29   6 
     1) Kyle Rivera 11                  2) Kyle Cyr 11                    
     3) Jacob Woznicki 11               4) Joe Hardin 11                  
 25 W. Tresper Clarke                                   1:39.48   7 
     1) Roman Bueno 12                  2) Sobin Ouseph 12                
     3) Jake Rosenthal 12               4) David Stewart 12               
 26 Christ the King                                     1:39.85   3 
     1) Jahlani Sundar 12               2) Ken Pierre-Charles 10          
     3) Brandon Mitchell 12             4) Matthew Then 11                
 27 NYGreenwich                                         1:40.26   7 
     1) Matt Smith 12                   2) Connor Smith 10                
     3) Bill Bink 10                    4) Dan Newell 12                  
 28 Shoreham-Wading River                               1:41.02  10 
     1) Joseph Tonetti 12               2) Tyler Friedlander 10           
     3) Dylan Jung 11                   4) Damien Caputo 12               
 29 Fitch                                               1:41.18   6 
     1) Fernando Coreas 10              2) Chris Holmes 12                
     3) Ethan Alves 11                  4) Keshav Garcia-Patel 11         
 30 South Bronx                                         1:41.55  10 
     1) Justin Daniels Dinham 9         2) William Pimentel 10            
     3) Samuel Fennell 12               4) Sharef Seidu 12                
 31 Wethersfield                                        1:41.59   8 
     1) Dorian Prevalla 12              2) Anthony Guerrera 12            
     3) Evan McNeice 11                 4) Jimmy Errickson 12             
 32 Northern Highlands                                  1:41.62  11 
     1) Nick Branca 9                   2) Ethan Harris 11                
     3) Logan Calarco 10                4) Phillip Meckle 11              
 33 Scotia-Glenville                                    1:41.85  10 
     1) Alex Tebano 10                  2) Mike Pino 10                   
     3) Matt Pace 11                    4) Jack Turner 11                 
 34 North Branford                                      1:41.88   9 
     1) Jeremey Conboy 12               2) Joseph DeLucia 11              
     3) Freddie Little 11               4) Michael Rabuffo 12             
 35 Middletown                                          1:42.43   7 
     1) Brennan Lazich 10               2) Makye Wynn 10                  
     3) Jacob Chlebowski 11             4) Collin Chlebowski 11           
 36 Capital Prep                                        1:42.54   8 
     1) Bryce Williams 10               2) Jayden DeLaRosa 11             
     3) Roy Clemons 12                  4) Joshua Roberts 12              
 37 Amistad High School                                 1:45.30  11 
     1) Luis Quiones 10                 2) Ivan Foskey 12                 
     3) Jordan Green 12                 4) Ezra Turner 10                 
 38 Elwood/John Glenn                                   1:45.39  10 
     1) Antonio Dimino 12               2) Matthew Devitt 11              
     3) Ryan Devitt 11                  4) Zachary Stickelman 12          
 39 Lyme-Old Lyme                                       1:45.47   9 
     1) Tyler Clark 12                  2) Mason Morrisey 11              
     3) Peter Sherman 12                4) Ryan Tetreault 11              
 40 Wilton                                              1:45.82   6 
     1) Wooder Thoby 10                 2) Jack Myers 10                  
     3) Tyler Daher 12                  4) Jack Nanez 11                  
 41 Darien                                              1:45.85   6 
     1) Austin Dehmel 11                2) Tyler Herget 12                
     3) Nick Balenzano 11               4) Jack Holly 11                  
 42 North Shore                                         1:51.61   7 
     1) Luka Marra 12                   2) Luke Martin 10                 
     3) Caleb Loring 10                 4) Kevin Larkin 10                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Under 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scotia-Glenville                                    8:20.90   1 
     1) Noah Greski 10                  2) Josh Jeffes 10                 
     3) Ryan Bruce 12                   4) Kyle Ostrander 11              
  2 River Dell                                          8:26.09   1 
     1) Will Vidal 12                   2) Jon Fontana 12                 
     3) David Puentes 11                4) Aidan McElroy 10               
  3 Brewster                                            8:26.30   1 
     1) Geovanni Zanetti 12             2) Ryan Neubauer 10               
     3) Danny Jafa 11                   4) David Alade 10                 
  4 Westerly                                            8:28.13   1 
     1) Sam Lutzel 12                   2) Sebastian Reisch 11            
     3) Aaron Tallerdy 11               4) Nick Turo 11                   
  5 Wilton                                              8:38.93   1 
     1) Davis Cote 10                   2) Flynn Crowther 12              
     3) Tyler Zengo 12                  4) Ryan Healey 11                 
  6 Wethersfield                                        8:40.33   1 
     1) Owen Gagne 10                   2) Riley Carlson 11               
     3) Evan McNeice 11                 4) Mike Dunn 11                   
  7 Jenkintown                                          8:40.58   1 
     1) Patrick Wagner 12               2) Luke Miller 10                 
     3) Carter Geer 10                  4) Jack Miller 12                 
  8 Tatnall                                             8:42.69   1 
     1) Joey Cintavey 12                2) Declan McDonnell 10            
     3) Luke Kaucic 12                  4) Sasha Latina 12                
  9 Catholic Central                                    8:45.59   2 
     1) Paul Barber 11                  2) Spencer Daley 11               
     3) Ian Spoor 12                    4) Jake Foster 12                 
 10 Northern Highlands                                  8:49.19   2 
     1) TJ Buono 10                     2) Brian Buono 9                  
     3) Camden Schreiner 9              4) Alex Ingrassia 10              
 11 Notre Dame (West Haven)                             8:50.33   2 
 12 Fitch                                               8:59.85   2 
     1) Thomas Forde 9                  2) Shea Kenney 12                 
     3) Simon Chidley 10                4) Ryan Poe 12                    
 13 Weston                                              9:01.44   2 
     1) Cooper Clemons 9                2) Antonio Maya-Lafort 9          
     3) Neil Kaeslin 12                 4) Kevin Crowley 12               
 14 Branford                                            9:01.81   2 
     1) Derek Tratnek 12                2) Nolan Scott 11                 
     3) Wyatt Reynolds 9                4) Cheng Wu 9                     
 15 Elwood/John Glenn                                   9:03.86   2 
     1) Matthew Liu 11                  2) Daniel Rourke 10               
     3) Tyler Hanratty 11               4) Jack Slavinskas 11             
 16 Lyman Hall                                          9:04.08   1 
     1) Andrew Horobin 12               2) Luke Horobin 12                
     3) Jack Murphy 10                  4) Zach Horobin 12                
 17 West Chester Henderson                              9:14.57   1 
     1) Luke Miles 10                   2) Stephen Kurek 12               
     3) Issa Makke 10                   4) Jack Davidson 10               
 18 Mohonasen                                           9:26.69   2 
     1) Login Morrissey 10              2) Alex Brooks 11                 
     3) Kevin Sheremeta 12              4) Nick Berube 12                 
 19 Yorktown                                            9:28.64   2 
     1) Eric Rohm 12                    2) Andrew Longariello 12          
     3) Christopher Judge 10            4) Dylan Beck 10                  
 20 South Bronx                                         9:44.43   2 
     1) Peniel Ansa Addai 12            2) Sharef Seidu 12                
     3) Jonathan Jorge 11               4) Miguel Paullino Portes 10      
 21 La Salle                                            9:48.48   2 
     1) Andrew Martin 11                2) Matthew Vandenburgh 12         
     3) Ronan Coughlin 12               4) Joseph Marchese 12             
 22 Lyme-Old Lyme                                       9:50.64   2 
     1) Thomas Creagan 12               2) Nic Roth 12                    
     3) Alex Williams 12                4) Aidan Powers 10                
 
Boys Distance Medley Under 600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pearl River                                        10:42.43   1 
     1) Brian Mahoney 12                2) Nick Malfitano 12              
     3) Pat McCann 12                   4) Cormac Selby 12                
  2 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                          10:51.61   1 
     1) Tyler Berg 12                   2) Josh Crowder 12                
     3) Aidan Gillooley 12              4) Evan Brennan 12                
  3 Scotia-Glenville                                   10:58.57   2 
     1) Gabe Winters-Bona 12            2) Ryan Bruce 12                  
     3) Josh Jeffes 10                  4) Kyle Ostrander 11              
  4 North Shore                                        10:59.21   1 
     1) Thomas Burfeind 10              2) Jack Rosencrans 12             
     3) Luke Reagan 12                  4) Carson Paridis 10              
  5 Fairfield Warde                                    11:12.41   1 
     1) Ryan Muhlenberg 12              2) Jeremy Garskof 12              
     3) Dylan Pomer 12                  4) AJ Hutchens 11                 
  6 Westerly                                           11:13.34   1 
     1) Sam Lutzel 12                   2) Aaron Tallerdy 11              
     3) Nick Turo 11                    4) Sebastian Reisch 11            
  7 Germantown Friends                                 11:14.16   1 
     1) Miles Gomez-Younkin 12          2) Kai Cummings 11                
     3) Bobby Lynam 10                  4) Ben Rosin 11                   
  8 Great Valley                                       11:14.67   1 
     1) Riley Casey 11                  2) Seth Hoffritz 12               
     3) Alex Siaton 11                  4) Pierce Nolan 10                
  9 Portsmouth                                         11:16.99   2 
     1) Vincent Gardner 12              2) Dan Sullivan 10                
     3) Ben Chase 11                    4) Aaron Javelle 12               
 10 Northern Highlands                                 11:21.88   2 
     1) Kenny Morrissey 10              2) Dhylan Maclaren 9              
     3) Ethan Chrisan 10                4) Stevie Ritter 11               
 11 River Dell                                         11:22.75   2 
     1) Aidan McElroy 10                2) David Puentes 11               
     3) Will Vidal 12                   4) Jon Fontana 12                 
 12 West Chester Henderson                             11:24.80   1 
     1) Gavin Brophy 9                  2) Adam Witiak 11                 
     3) Luke Geier 11                   4) Calvin Pash 12                 
 13 La Salle                                           11:25.89   2 
     1) Gitch Hayes 9                   2) Patrick Kayayan 12             
     3) Ronan Coughlin 12               4) Joseph Marchese 12             
 14 North Salem                                        11:40.26   2 
     1) Ben Leicht 12                   2) Kirby Tragaser 12              
     3) Jonah D'Alessandro 12           4) Sean Vincent 12                
 15 Columbia                                           11:46.11   2 
     1) Tommy Donohue 10                2) David Adadjo 10                
     3) Dominic Nova 11                 4) Dennis Murphy 10               
 16 Wilton                                             11:56.58   1 
     1) Ryan Healey 11                  2) Tyler Zengo 12                 
     3) Flynn Crowther 12               4) Davis Cote 10                  
 17 Mohonasen                                          12:02.90   2 
     1) Mike Polsinelli 11              2) Alex Brooks 11                 
     3) Kevin Sheremeta 12              4) Charles Woodard 11             
 18 Elwood/John Glenn                                  12:12.73   2 
     1) Matthew Liu 11                  2) Antonio Dimino 12              
     3) Daniel Rourke 10                4) Jack Slavinskas 11             
 19 W. Tresper Clarke                                  12:13.24   2 
     1) Alberto Rodriguez 11            2) Sobin Ouseph 12                
     3) Kenny He 9                      4) Jonathan Melkun 12             
 20 Jenkintown                                         12:31.26   1 
     1) Travis Geer 12                  2) Johnson John 11                
     3) Caden Spoerl 10                 4) Aiden Michell 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 400-600
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 River Dell                                          3:32.53   1 
     1) Ed Ahn 12                       2) Andrew Sanchez 12              
     3) David Gibbons 12                4) Aaron Furneaux 12              
  2 Classical                                           3:33.11   1 
     1) Sam Badoo 10                    2) Shalom Kpadeh 11               
     3) Lawrel Butler 11                4) Javier Gomez 9                 
  3 Mount St. Michael                                   3:36.60   1 
     1) Bernard Attah-Gyamfii 11        2) Ason Rutledge 12               
     3) Ancil Clayton 12                4) Anthony Wakefield Jr. 11       
  4 Notre Dame (West Haven)                             3:36.92   3 
     1) Daniel Range 12                 2) Neal Agir 12                   
     3) Christian Panagrossi 11         4) Warren Murphy 12               
  5 Bristol Central                                     3:37.22   2 
     1) Jose Navedo 12                  2) Ramon Ambert 12                
     3) Ryan Krompegal 11               4) Jose Ramirez 11                
  6 Wethersfield                                        3:42.20   2 
     1) Riley Carlson 11                2) Jimmy Errickson 12             
     3) Owen Gagne 10                   4) Mike Dunn 11                   
  7 Northern Highlands                                  3:44.04   1 
     1) Colin Arber 11                  2) Aidan Feeley 11                
     3) Luke Bussetti 11                4) Michael Dolan 12               
  8 North Branford                                      3:44.67   4 
     1) Jeremey Conboy 12               2) Joseph DeLucia 11              
     3) Freddie Little 11               4) Michael Rabuffo 12             
  9 Wilton                                              3:44.83   2 
     1) Tyler Daher 12                  2) Jack Myers 10                  
     3) Sam Mangino 12                  4) Liam Mannix 12                 
 10 Portsmouth                                          3:45.54   3 
     1) Aaron Javelle 12                2) Vincent Gardner 12             
     3) Michael Thomas Morrissey 11     4) Hunter Cuberson                
 11 W. Tresper Clarke                                   3:45.82   3 
     1) Jake Rosenthal 12               2) David Stewart 12               
     3) Sobin Ouseph 12                 4) Alex Pereira 9                 
 12 Mohonasen                                           3:46.71   3 
     1) Login Morrissey 10              2) Davyn Guildbrandson 11         
     3) Ben Pochabrodsky 9              4) Loxie Shaw 10                  
 13 Branford                                            3:46.87   3 
     1) Carlos Macaay 12                2) Nolan Scott 11                 
     3) Andrew Betzig 11                4) Andrew Wirtz 11                
 14 Oyster Bay                                          3:47.39   4 
     1) Brian Casey 12                  2) Isaac Luckman 12               
     3) Riley Keffer 10                 4) Izzy Silver 10                 
 15 North Shore                                         3:52.60   2 
     1) Luka Marra 12                   2) Luke Martin 10                 
     3) James Vizza 12                  4) Carson Paridis 10              
 16 Christ the King                                     3:58.48   3 
     1) Matthew Then 11                 2) Brandon Mitchell 12            
     3) Ewan McGrath 10                 4) Kevin Vu 11                    
 17 NYGreenwich                                         4:06.73   4 
     1) Dan Newell 12                   2) Connor Smith 10                
     3) Peter Stone 9                   4) Matt Smith 12                  
 18 Yorktown                                            4:08.28   4 
     1) Ryan Onatzevitch 12             2) Ryan Serafin 12                
     3) Zachary Lebid 12                4) Nick DeMarsh 12                
 19 New London                                          4:16.74   4 
     1) Tonny Dominguez 10              2) Jahryn Harkness 10             
     3) Naeshawn Teague 10              4) Edroge Philidor 10             
 20 Elwood/John Glenn                                   4:17.10   4 
     1) Antonio Dimino 12               2) Zachary Stickelman 12          
     3) Michael Browne 11               4) Tyler Hanratty 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Under 400
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weston                                              3:30.33   1 
     1) Tobey Bill 12                   2) Aiden Kyle 10                  
     3) Matt Scott 12                   4) Baruch Goodman 12              
  2 Hendrick Hudson                                     3:36.03   1 
     1) Bryce Caffrey 12                2) Joseph Cavalieri 12            
     3) Luke Malley 12                  4) Devin Quinoy 12                
  3 Amityville                                          3:40.10   1 
     1) Joel Barrett 12                 2) Joshua Fields 12               
     3) James Carey 12                  4) Jarrell Fisher 10              
  4 Maloney                                             3:47.45   2 
     1) Julian Davis 12                 2) Evan Avery 10                  
     3) Dominick Oliveri 11             4) Andrew DeBose 10               
  5 La Salle                                            3:49.79   2 
     1) Thomas Wainman 12               2) Jackson Delaney 12             
     3) Brady Fenton 10                 4) Patrick Kayayan 12             
  6 South Bronx                                         3:51.73   1 
     1) Samuel Fennell 12               2) Jonathan Jorge 11              
     3) Miguel Paullino Portes 10       4) William Pimentel 10            
  7 Scotia-Glenville                                    3:57.16   2 
     1) Matt Pace 11                    2) Jack Turner 11                 
     3) Mike Pino 10                    4) Alex Tebano 10                 
  8 Lyme-Old Lyme                                       4:18.66   2 
     1) Ashton Charles 10               2) Angus Tresnan 10               
     3) Evan St Louis 11                4) Sam Roth 11