Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2017 08:33 AM
                        37th O'Grady Relays - 4/28/2017                        
                    EZ Meet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                    
                    Danbury High School Stadium, Danbury CT                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21:50.55  4/29/2016   Immaculate, Immaculate                   
                          J Gasparrini, D Kirkman, D Marcone, A Saidman     
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Immaculate                                       21:30.00   21:54.08  
     1) Emma Connolly 18                2) Danielle Marcone 17            
     3) Natalie Dudas 19                4) Taylor Mascetta 19             
      5:27.03 (5:27.03) 10:34.28 (5:07.25) 16:24.79 (5:50.52) 21:54.08 (5:29.30)
  2 Trumbull                                         21:30.00   22:19.91  
     1) Katelynn Romanchick 17          2) Alessandra Zaffina 20          
     3) Margaret LoSchiavo 19           4) Ashley Storino 18              
      5:23.72 (5:23.72) 11:12.28 (5:48.57) 16:50.87 (5:38.59) 22:19.91 (5:29.05)
  3 Haddam Killingworth                              22:40.00   22:40.26  
     1) Lexie Bouthillier 18            2) Kelsey D'Amico 18              
     3) Maggie Fischer 18               4) Julie Kelly 18                 
      5:24.93 (5:24.93) 11:10.08 (5:45.16) 16:32.02 (5:21.94) 22:40.26 (6:08.24)
  4 Southington                                      23:00.00   22:55.10  
     1) Kate Kemnitz 19                 2) Marisa Matthews 17             
     3) Sarah Minkiewicz 18             4) Isabella Scalise 18            
      5:36.84 (5:36.84) 11:36.99 (6:00.15) 17:26.71 (5:49.73) 22:55.10 (5:28.39)
  5 Shelton                                          23:15.00   22:56.50  
     1) Amanda Lomonte 19               2) Heather Garrett 19             
     3) Anna Weissenberg 19             4) Devon Spisto 17                
      5:35.65 (5:35.65) 11:23.03 (5:47.39) 17:18.66 (5:55.64) 22:56.50 (5:37.84)
  6 Greenwich                                        22:00.00   23:23.90  
     1) Kristen Lodato 17               2) Elizabeth Greller 17           
     3) Catherine Yang 19               4) Lauren O'Donnell 19            
      5:24.07 (5:24.07) 11:20.63 (5:56.57) 17:29.42 (6:08.80) 23:23.90 (5:54.49)
  7 Danbury                                          24:53.00   24:05.15  
     1) Valerie Fox 20                  2) Keira Reisert 19               
     3) Alyssa Scappaticci 19           4) Sarah Green 19                 
      5:34.53 (5:34.53) 11:21.37 (5:46.85) 17:37.42 (6:16.05) 24:05.15 (6:27.74)
  8 New Fairfield                                    24:15.00   24:55.52  
     1) Elena Ariola 19                 2) Melissa Evans 18               
     3) Hazel Hudson 20                 4) Kayla Cohen 19                 
      6:12.14 (6:12.14) 12:45.57 (6:33.43) 19:07.65 (6:22.09) 24:55.52 (5:47.87)
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley High School
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.04  4/24/2015   Windsor, Windsor                          
                         T Epps, E Hightower, J Baker, S Hinds             
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Windsor                                           1:54.56    1:51.72# 
     1) Camille McHenry 18              2) Tia Marie Brown 18             
     3) Brianna Dooley 17               4) Rebecca Samuel 18              
          51.66 (51.66)  1:51.72 (1:00.06)
  2 Danbury                                           1:56.00    1:52.58  
     1) Ruby Mboya 17                   2) Asiayah Mclean 19              
     3) Jaylyn Carter 20                4) Alex Chakar 20                 
          53.20 (53.20)    1:52.58 (59.38)
  3 Southington                                       1:54.30    1:53.40  
     1) Tayler Riddick 18               2) Samantha Przybylski 19         
     3) Abby Connolly 18                4) Natalie Verderame 19           
          53.23 (53.23)  1:53.40 (1:00.17)
  4 Staples                                           1:57.00    1:54.32  
     1) Sarah Neckritz 17               2) Leah Robbins 18                
     3) Alexa Chinitz 19                4) Cailyn Lesher 20               
          54.39 (54.39)    1:54.32 (59.94)
  5 New Fairfield                                     2:03.00    2:04.52  
     1) Kaitlyn Evans 18                2) Mckenna Rilley 19              
     3) Vanessa Riccardi 19             4) Kelly LaRegina 17              
          57.81 (57.81)  2:04.52 (1:06.72)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High School
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:10.48  4/29/2016   St Joseph, St Joseph                      
                         E LaBash, L Seyer, A Ramos, J Harris              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shelton                                           1:12.00    1:09.69#  2 
     1) Kassidy Quilles 19              2) Casey O'Connor 17              
     3) Meika Jean-Baptiste 17          4) Elizabeth Herlihy 18           
  2 New Fairfield                                     1:15.30    1:13.68   2 
     1) Morgan Hasseltine 18            2) Holly Sbarra 19                
     3) Kerrigan Quinn 19               4) Kelly LaRegina 17              
  3 Trumbull                                          1:14.20    1:13.97   2 
     1) Sara Carlson 17                 2) Brook Shafer 17                
     3) Abigail Johnson 18              4) Natalie Onofreo 20             
  4 Danbury                                           1:12.61    1:14.41   2 
     1) Bridget Chiaravalle 17          2) Jayme Cole 18                  
     3) Lauren Melody 19                4) Jaylyn Carter 20               
  5 Windsor                                           1:15.50    1:15.09   1 
     1) Destiny Johnson 18              2) Taylor Allen 19                
     3) Grace Strauch 19                4) Amari Jones 20                 
  6 Haddam Killingworth                               1:16.80    1:15.78   1 
     1) Autumn Coady 19                 2) Megan Little 17                
     3) Hannah Korper 18                4) Sadie Strom 19                 
  7 Greenwich                                         1:18.00    1:16.65   1 
     1) Avery Carifa 17                 2) Isabella Janko-Besan 20        
     3) Maddie Robinson 18              4) Lizette Larson 18              
  8 Southington                                       1:18.50    1:21.07   1 
     1) Victoria Godlewski 20           2) Maddie Hepp 20                 
     3) Julia McPherson 18              4) Lily Scalise 20                
 
Girls Hammer Throw High School
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 133-01  4/29/2016   Amanda Howe, Southington                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brittany Jones            17 Bloomfield            157-07     163-00# 
      145-02  FOUL  158-08  163-00  FOUL  162-04
  2 Amanda Howe               18 Southington           126-04     151-06# 
      FOUL  141-05  151-06  FOUL  142-10  FOUL
  3 Nyla Pouncey              17 Bloomfield            123-00     128-09  
      122-10  128-09  FOUL  FOUL  122-08  FOUL
  4 Justyce Wilson            18 Bloomfield            110-00     114-09  
      113-09  114-09  110-01  FOUL  FOUL  110-08
  5 Breanna Flores            18 Wethersfield          100-06     111-06  
      97-06  104-03  111-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Angela Tabor              17 Housatonic Regio      110-00     108-09  
      103-06  FOUL  105-11  103-06  108-09  FOUL
  7 Julia Groll               18 Southington            78-08     106-00  
      FOUL  88-06  FOUL  FOUL  101-10  106-00
  8 Ashley Tedford            17 New Canaan             71-10      68-04  
      FOUL  68-04  61-07         
  9 Fiona Smith               19 Seymour                75-00      61-05  
      61-05  46-07  55-00         
 10 Brianna Rivera            19 Seymour                75-00      60-02  
      60-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Deborah Hannigan          18 Southington            70-00      36-01  
      30-04  36-01  FOUL         
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Middle School
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:03.08  2014        Danbury MS, Danbury MS                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Fairfield MS                                  2:06.00    1:59.11# 
     1) Erin Stroh 22                   2) Jessica Pejril 22              
     3) Courtney DaCunha 21             4) Samantha Pomeroy 22            
          55.85 (55.85)  1:59.11 (1:03.27)
  2 Roger Ludlowe MS                                  2:00.00    2:04.06  
     1) Madeline Baldwin 21             2) Natalie Reilly 21              
     3) Alex Siverson 21                4) Tess Stapleton 21              
          55.51 (55.51)  2:04.06 (1:08.55)
  3 Dayo Lightning Youth TC                           2:08.00    2:05.32  
     1) Ashley Williams 22              2) Abagail Copeland 21            
     3) Stephanie Mosley 21             4) Ariel Williams 22              
          57.76 (57.76)  2:05.32 (1:07.57)
  4 Danbury Flyers                                    1:58.00    2:07.45  
     1) Kimberleigh Williams 23         2) Giuliana Robles 22             
     3) Olivia Walters 23               4) Vivian Mendez 21               
          57.24 (57.24)  2:07.45 (1:10.22)
  5 Derby MS                                          2:23.00    2:11.71  
     1) Isabelle Cheveralla 21          2) Leah Gilbert 24                
     3) Arianna Martinez 21             4) Kiara Swilling 21              
          59.39 (59.39)  2:11.71 (1:12.33)
 
Girls Long Jump Middle School
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13-11.75  4/29/2016   Greta Gilbert, Danbury Flyers            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tess Stapleton            21 Roger Ludlowe MS    16-00.00   16-06.75# 
      16-06.75  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Courtney DaCunha          21 New Fairfield MS    15-04.50   14-09.75# 
      14-06.50  14-09.75  14-02.50         
  3 Samantha Pomeroy          22 New Fairfield MS    12-05.00   14-01.00# 
      14-01  14-01  13-10.50         
  4 Ashley Nicoletti          22 Immaculate MS       15-01.00  J14-01.00# 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-01         
  5 Kimberleigh Williams      23 Danbury Flyers      13-03.00   14-00.00# 
      12-01.75  13-08  14-00         
  6 Ariel Williams            22 Dayo Lightning Y    12-11.00   13-07.75  
      FOUL  13-07.75  FOUL         
  7 Stephanie Mosley          21 Dayo Lightning Y    12-00.00   12-11.25  
      FOUL  12-11.25  FOUL         
  8 Tia Stapleton             23 Roger Ludlowe MS    10-01.00   12-05.00  
      12-05  11-05.50  10-06.50         
  9 Madeline Baldwin          21 Roger Ludlowe MS    12-00.00   11-04.50  
      11-02.50  10-02  11-04.50         
 10 Iyanna Murphy             21 Danbury Flyers      12-02.00   11-00.50  
      FOUL  9-05  11-00.50         
 11 Katie Williams            23 New Fairfield MS    11-09.75   11-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-00         
 12 Priscilla George          21 Dayo Lightning Y    11-00.00   10-11.00  
      10-01.50  10-04  10-11         
 13 Corinne Whelchel          24 Danbury Flyers      11-07.00   10-04.50  
      10-04.50  9-07  9-02         
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 18:28.52  4/29/2016   Haddam Killingworth, Haddam Killingwo    
                          C GARRELTS, A MEREDITH, D SCHUMANN, J SPECTOR     
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Darien                                           18:40.00   18:19.98# 
     1) Jimmy Conroy 17                 2) Griffin Ott 18                 
     3) Alex Klarer 18                  4) James Johnson 17               
      4:44.19 (4:44.19)  9:19.11 (4:34.92) 13:53.44 (4:34.34) 18:19.98 (4:26.55)
  2 Trumbull                                         18:50.00   18:42.69  
     1) Tyler Gleen 17                  2) Tyler Rubush 18                
     3) Chris Alegi 19                  4) Charlie Taubl 17               
      4:33.35 (4:33.35)  9:21.10 (4:47.75) 14:08.31 (4:47.22) 18:42.69 (4:34.38)
  3 Haddam Killingworth                              18:40.00   18:45.90  
     1) Andrew Meredith 18              2) Jonah Spector 18               
     3) Connor McCabe 18                4) Michael Callis 18              
      4:41.45 (4:41.45)  9:24.50 (4:43.05) 13:56.93 (4:32.44) 18:45.90 (4:48.97)
  4 Staples                                          19:07.60   19:07.73  
     1) Christian Myers 18              2) Morgan Fierro 20               
     3) Nicholas Taubenheim 20          4) Brandon Harrington 17          
      4:41.52 (4:41.52)  9:36.52 (4:55.00) 14:32.35 (4:55.84) 19:07.73 (4:35.38)
  5 Southington                                      19:00.00   19:24.10  
     1) Shane Leone 18                  2) Jordan McMeans 17              
     3) Conner Leone 18                 4) Mark Murdy 17                  
      4:44.63 (4:44.63)  9:38.44 (4:53.82) 14:41.44 (5:03.00) 19:24.10 (4:42.66)
  6 Newtown                                          19:50.00   19:46.78  
     1) Joel Duval 18                   2) Ryan Escoda 18                 
     3) Nick Jacobs 20                  4) Christian Lestik 18            
      4:58.68 (4:58.68) 10:02.90 (5:04.23) 14:55.42 (4:52.52) 19:46.78 (4:51.37)
  7 Ridgefield                                       20:00.00   20:26.21  
     1) Colin Tarpey 20                 2) Charlie MacArthur 20           
     3) Ethan MacKenzie 20              4) Trevor DeMarco 20              
      4:56.87 (4:56.87) 10:12.61 (5:15.75) 15:17.91 (5:05.31) 20:26.21 (5:08.30)
  8 Shelton                                          21:00.00   20:31.93  
     1) Tyler Pineau 19                 2) Robert Dillon 19               
     3) Matt Richard 19                 4) Matt Wells 17                  
      5:09.19 (5:09.19) 10:28.92 (5:19.73) 15:42.68 (5:13.77) 20:31.93 (4:49.26)
  9 Danbury                                          19:59.50   20:46.16  
     1) Jack Watson 20                  2) Jacob Hefele 20                
     3) Brennan Amalfitano 19           4) Chris Admaski 19               
      5:03.26 (5:03.26) 10:07.76 (5:04.51) 15:23.02 (5:15.26) 20:46.16 (5:23.15)
 10 Weston                                           21:05.00   21:04.49  
     1) Kevin Crowley 20                2) Neil Kaeslin 19                
     3) Alex Leo 18                     4) Avery Lum 18                   
      5:13.36 (5:13.36) 10:36.56 (5:23.20) 15:35.18 (4:58.63) 21:04.49 (5:29.31)
 11 New Fairfield                                    21:30.00   21:25.90  
     1) Aaron Mullally 17               2) Liam Hanley 17                 
     3) Jeremy Perillo 18               4) Kory Rautter 18                
      5:21.71 (5:21.71) 10:43.62 (5:21.92) 16:20.16 (5:36.54) 21:25.90 (5:05.75)
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley High School
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:35.28  4/29/2016   Shelton, Shelton                          
                         J Cobb, T Hansen, C Gumbs, P English              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shelton                                           1:35.10    1:34.84#  2 
     1) Camerin Gumbs 19                2) Matt Bean 18                   
     3) Ethan Shuster 17                4) Sean Sirisouk 18               
          45.11 (45.11)    1:34.84 (49.73)
  2 Windsor                                           1:36.50    1:34.89#  2 
     1) Eric Foster 17                  2) Christopher McLean 18          
     3) Jaylin McGhee 20                4) Marcus Manson 18               
          45.97 (45.97)    1:34.89 (48.93)
  3 Immaculate                                        1:38.00    1:35.87   2 
     1) Dominick Curra 18               2) Sean Fahey 17                  
     3) Christian Morris 17             4) Noah Schmidt 19                
          46.01 (46.01)    1:35.87 (49.87)
  4 Greenwich                                         1:51.11    1:36.95   1 
     1) Isaac Floyd 17                  2) Nicholas Steinthal 17          
     3) Tyler Farris 17                 4) Georgios Karakadas 18          
          45.26 (45.26)    1:36.95 (51.69)
  5 Derby                                             1:36.80    1:38.09   2 
     1) Alijah Ellis 17                 2) Khalil Ibrahim 17              
     3) Alexis Perez 17                 4) Ken Little 18                  
          47.45 (47.45)    1:38.09 (50.65)
  6 Masuk                                             1:40.00    1:39.66   1 
     1) Trevor Rooney 17                2) Steven Lee 20                  
     3) Johnathan Culp 17               4) Brendan Moretti 18             
          45.75 (45.75)    1:39.66 (53.91)
  7 Southington                                       1:43.00    1:39.77   1 
     1) James Ringrose 18               2) Cameron Coulombe 17            
     3) Jack Terray 18                  4) Tyson Harris 17                
          46.69 (46.69)    1:39.77 (53.08)
  8 Stonington                                        1:39.24    1:40.89   2 
     1) Hayden Parilla 18               2) Joey Hinkley 19                
     3) Cameron Whalen 18               4) Shane Smith 18                 
          45.74 (45.74)    1:40.89 (55.16)
  9 St Joseph                                         1:37.55    1:41.30   2 
     1) Darren Warren 19                2) Brian Begely 18                
     3) Cameron Menefee 17              4) Mike Zannis 19                 
          47.03 (47.03)    1:41.30 (54.28)
 10 Danbury                                           1:39.99    1:42.13   1 
     1) Sylvanus Thompson 19            2) Savion James 19                
     3) Nicholas Pietrafesa 19          4) Luis Requetes 17               
          47.96 (47.96)    1:42.13 (54.17)
 11 Newtown                                           1:43.00    1:45.50   1 
     1) Connor Marlin 18                2) Grant Moxam 18                 
     3) Toby Ferris 20                  4) Brett Deri 18                  
          48.98 (48.98)    1:45.50 (56.52)
 12 New Fairfield                                     1:47.00    1:47.31   1 
     1) Bryan Craven 17                 2) David Murphy 19                
     3) Justin Cyran 17                 4) Colman Doucette 20             
          48.97 (48.97)    1:47.31 (58.34)
 13 Weston                                            1:46.50    1:47.34   1 
     1) Connor Golden 20                2) Chris Lewis 20                 
     3) Andrew Oleynick 19              4) George Oleynick 19             
          50.96 (50.96)    1:47.34 (56.39)
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High School
============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:05.47  2014        Danbury, Danbury                          
                         T O'Connor, M Black, D Clarke, A Moffett          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shelton                                           1:06.00    1:07.59   3 
     1) Zachary Deptula 17              2) Neeraj Badshah 17              
     3) Zach Prindle 20                 4) Ethan Shuster 17               
  2 Stonington                                        1:10.54    1:09.73   2 
     1) Jared Rudzinsky 18              2) Shane Smith 18                 
     3) Joey Hinkley 19                 4) Cameron Whalen 18              
  3 Windsor                                           1:09.00    1:12.87   2 
     1) Marquis Wilson 18               2) Anthony Martinez 20            
     3) Jovan Gutierez 19               4) Marcus Manson 18               
  4 Weston                                            1:10.00    1:12.88   2 
     1) Sam Chicha 19                   2) Brian Kennedy 18               
     3) Logan Klebenow 20               4) Hamilton Forsythe 17           
  5 Southington                                       1:06.00    1:14.38   3 
     1) Michael Mauro 17                2) Russell Hotchkiss 19           
     3) Craig McPherson 19              4) Elijah Rodriguez 19            
  6 Newtown                                           1:12.76    1:17.01   1 
     1) Brett Deri 18                   2) Thomas Hartley 19              
     3) Jacob Laros 19                  4) Toby Ferris 20                 
  7 Masuk                                             1:20.00    1:18.77   1 
     1) John DiTaranto 18               2) Shane McPadden 18              
     3) Kyle Orie 17                    4) Roberto Perez 18               
  8 Staples                                           1:20.00    1:20.86   1 
     1) Cole Schuster 19                2) Brian Krawiec 19               
     3) Justin Pecoriello 17            4) Peter Clanton 18               
 
Boys Hammer Throw High School
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 193-10  2009        Guider, Danbury                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christian Sturm           18 St Paul               140-00     157-02  
      FOUL  152-09  157-02  137-07  149-06  FOUL
  2 Dallas Tuttle             18 Pomperaug             100-00     122-07  
      106-10  FOUL  122-07  99-00  FOUL  109-06
  3 Lou Duh                   17 Masuk                  85-00     113-06  
      108-06  96-08  96-02  113-06  105-08  112-10
  4 Billy Conlan              17 Seymour               120-00     110-04  
      104-02  94-10  FOUL  96-01  110-04  101-08
  5 Cade Klarides-Ditria      19 Seymour               120-00     107-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  107-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mike Charity              17 Masuk                  75-00      97-11  
      83-06  90-01  89-04  88-00  97-11  FOUL
  7 Mitchell Hornak           18 Masuk                  90-00      91-10  
      88-04  91-10  73-05  FOUL  FOUL  71-05
  8 Bobby Keeney              18 Darien                100-00      89-01  
      FOUL  89-01  86-02         
  9 Charlie Zuro              18 Darien                100-00      74-07  
      FOUL  74-07  74-03         
 10 Ryan Sullivan             19 Darien                100-00      69-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  69-00           
 11 Robert Bunting            17 Southington            50-00      66-00  
      58-09  FOUL  66-00         
 -- Trae Lounsbury            17 Seymour               120-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Middle School
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.83  4/24/2015   Danbury Lightning TC, Danbury Lightnin    
                         S James, M Lorick, A Johnson, K Morrissey         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dayo Lightning Youth TC                           2:00.00    1:50.69# 
     1) Jackson Simms 22                2) Christian Jolly 22             
     3) Malachi Bruton 21               4) Schyler Parris 21              
          54.78 (54.78)    1:50.69 (55.91)
  2 New Fairfield MS                                  2:01.00    1:57.76  
     1) Sean Crisci 22                  2) Alex Kennedy 22                
     3) Bobby Williams 21               4) Brendan Kuczma 21              
          54.57 (54.57)  1:57.76 (1:03.20)
  3 Roger Ludlowe MS                                  2:10.00    2:00.81  
     1) Carter Lambo 21                 2) Dillon O'Connor 21             
     3) Jackson Fiedler 21              4) Charlie Leddy 22               
          54.36 (54.36)  2:00.81 (1:06.45)
  4 Danbury Flyers                                    2:06.00    2:09.29  
     1) Louis Marcantonio 21            2) Danarde Roach 23               
     3) Cohen Oswald 24                 4) Devon Rosemark 24              
          57.89 (57.89)  2:09.29 (1:11.40)
 
Boys Long Jump Middle School
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15-02  4/29/2016   Edmund Hurdle, Danbury Flyers               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter Lambo              21 Roger Ludlowe MS    16-07.50   19-07.00# 
      FOUL  18-06  19-07           
  2 Alex Kennedy              22 New Fairfield MS    14-03.00   16-00.75# 
      14-08.50  13-07.50  16-00.75         
  3 Schyler Parris            21 Dayo Lightning Y    15-00.00   14-06.25  
      14-06.25  14-00.75  14-01.50         
  4 Dillon O'Connor           21 Roger Ludlowe MS    13-11.00   14-05.00  
      12-08  14-02  14-05         
  5 Joshua Nosworthy          21 Dayo Lightning Y    13-00.00   13-09.50  
      13-01.75  13-09.50  12-09         
  6 Jackson Fiedler           21 Roger Ludlowe MS    12-00.00   13-08.00  
      FOUL  12-09.75  13-08         
  7 Quentin Chapman           23 Dayo Lightning Y    12-00.00   13-04.75  
      13-04.75  FOUL  13-01         
  8 Nolan Freeman             22 Danbury Flyers      12-09.00   13-02.50  
      13-02.50  11-09  11-04         
  9 Sean Crisci               22 New Fairfield MS    12-05.00   11-07.50  
      10-08  11-00.50  11-07.50         
 10 Kyle Rwabukamba           24 Danbury Flyers      11-09.00    8-10.00  
      FOUL  8-03.25  8-10         
 11 Jesse Mboya               24 Danbury Flyers      12-01.00    8-09.50  
      8-04  8-01  8-09.50