37th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 12, 2015
                  Boys Varsity Race #1  10:00 AM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Randy Neish          531 Glastonbury             12   15:39  5:13 
    2    2 Brendan Murray       184 Cheshire                10   15:41  5:14 
    3    3 Michael Stoker      1093 South Windsor           12   16:03  5:21 
    4    4 Connor Gralton       956 Norwich Free Academy    12   16:15  5:25 
    5    5 Solomon Davis       1027 Simsbury                10   16:31  5:31 
    6    6 Alex Connery         514 Glastonbury             12   16:31  5:31 
    7    7 Graden Beasley       857 Naugatuck               11   16:31  5:31 
    8    8 Mark Zamani          872 Naugatuck               12   16:32  5:31 
    9    9 Jordan Kolpak        177 Cheshire                12   16:33  5:31 
   10   10 Joseph O'Bryan      1043 Simsbury                12   16:39  5:33 
   11   11 Chris Reeves         533 Glastonbury             11   16:40  5:34 
   12   12 Josh Bedard         1146 Tolland                 11   16:43  5:35 
   13   13 Chris Dency          521 Glastonbury             11   16:47  5:36 
   14   14 Brian Coyne          824 Manchester              12   16:50  5:37 
   15   15 Aaron Norcia         750 Ledyard                 12   16:53  5:38 
   16   16 Christian Kuss       746 Ledyard                 11   17:10  5:44 
   17   17 Matt Varnum          132 Bristol Central         12   17:10  5:44 
   18   18 Brandon Mehlinger    967 Norwich Free Academy    11   17:12  5:44 
   19   19 Ryan Brennan         887 North Haven             12   17:12  5:44 
   20   20 Michael Kokines     1034 Simsbury                11   17:13  5:45 
   21   21 Thomas Kropp         832 Manchester              11   17:15  5:45 
   22   22 Vincent Huang        960 Norwich Free Academy    11   17:16  5:46 
   23   23 Tyler Sholes         976 Norwich Free Academy    12   17:22  5:48 
   24   24 Tim Rowe             839 Manchester              10   17:23  5:48 
   25   25 Jon Kaback           650 Hall                    11   17:25  5:49 
   26   26 Ethan Davis         1149 Tolland                 12   17:26  5:49 
   27   27 Joshua Snow          754 Ledyard                 12   17:27  5:49 
   28   28 Joe Pearl            836 Manchester              10   17:37  5:53 
   29   29 Sammy Kratzer       1035 Simsbury                12   17:45  5:55 
   30   30 Spencer Leclaire     529 Glastonbury             11   17:47  5:56 
   31   31 Jacob Money          748 Ledyard                 10   17:53  5:58 
   32   32 Matthew Gutierrez   1031 Simsbury                11   17:53  5:58 
   33   33 James Robitaille     189 Cheshire                12   17:55  5:59 
   34   34 Grant Bannister      612 Hall                    12   17:56  5:59 
   35   35 Mickey Roman         152 Bunnell                 12   17:57  5:59 
   36   36 Geralson Withrow     758 Ledyard                 11   18:02  6:01 
   37   37 Cal Odermatt         186 Cheshire                10   18:03  6:01 
   38   38 Jack McCluskey      1079 South Windsor            9   18:05  6:02 
   39   39 Casey Farrell        522 Glastonbury             10   18:05  6:02 
   40   40 Justin Casalino     1021 Simsbury                12   18:09  6:03 
   41   41 Noah Johnson        1155 Tolland                 10   18:13  6:05 
   42   42 Kory Powell          672 Hall                    11   18:14  6:05 
   43   43 Roberto Luis-Fuente  123 Bristol Central         12   18:15  6:05 
   44   44 Miles Aronow         610 Hall                    10   18:16  6:06 
   45   45 Jake Rocheleau       677 Hall                    10   18:19  6:07 
   46   46 Matt Roy             128 Bristol Central         10   18:20  6:07 
   47   47 Samuel Nanni         238 Conard                  11   18:28  6:10 
   48   48 Lucas Shea           973 Norwich Free Academy    11   18:29  6:10 
   49   49 Frankie Perrino      971 Norwich Free Academy    11   18:30  6:10 
   50   50 Matt Zancewicz       742 Jonathan Law            11   18:30  6:10 
   51   51 Hayden Rublewski    1160 Tolland                 10   18:31  6:11 
   52   52 Sean Suiter          131 Bristol Central         12   18:32  6:11 
   53   53 Jack Tighe          1053 Simsbury                12   18:32  6:11 
   54   54 Kyle Smith           840 Manchester              10   18:34  6:12 
   55   55 Joey Conti           515 Glastonbury             11   18:34  6:12 
   56   56 Joe Sciano          1015 RHAM                    10   18:35  6:12 
   57   57 David Amann          161 Cheshire                12   18:36  6:12 
   58   58 Jakob Lopez          834 Manchester              12   18:39  6:13 
   59   59 Alex Biron          1063 South Windsor           12   18:39  6:13 
   60   60 Brenden Sholes       975 Norwich Free Academy    10   18:40  6:14 
   61   61 Brendan Cestari     1069 South Windsor           11   18:40  6:14 
   62   62 Benjamin Armstrong  1058 South Windsor           10   18:40  6:14 
   63   63 Andrew Byrne          94 Branford                11   18:41  6:14 
   64   64 Erik Galuska         171 Cheshire                11   18:45  6:15 
   65   65 Jordan Tong          918 North Haven             11   18:46  6:16 
   66   66 Benjamin Saxon      1091 South Windsor           10   18:50  6:17 
   67   67 Brandon Thomas       867 Naugatuck               11   18:51  6:17 
   68   68 Jack Hanke           173 Cheshire                10   18:56  6:19 
   69   69 Ben Funk             116 Bristol Central         11   18:57  6:19 
   70   70 Luis Garces          861 Naugatuck               11   18:57  6:19 
   71   71 Tyler L'Heureux      122 Bristol Central         12   18:57  6:19 
   72   72 Dave Kearns          863 Naugatuck               11   19:01  6:21 
   73   73 Jacob Ouellette     1010 RHAM                    11   19:01  6:21 
   74   74 Ryan Wasserman       741 Jonathan Law            11   19:06  6:22 
   75   75 Forrest King         900 North Haven             11   19:07  6:23 
   76   76 Noah Schulman        680 Hall                    12   19:08  6:23 
   77   77 Matthew Jenkins      225 Conard                  12   19:12  6:24 
   78   78 Thomas Praisner       50 Bacon Academy           11   19:14  6:25 
   79   79 James Lee            833 Manchester              12   19:15  6:25 
   80   80 Owen Henderschedt   1000 RHAM                    12   19:15  6:25 
   81   81 Brennan Mitchell     666 Hall                    11   19:16  6:26 
   82   82 Trent Blaszko        474 Farmington              12   19:19  6:27 
   83   83 Carter Cobb         1070 South Windsor           10   19:19  6:27 
   84   84 Dylan Abate         1177 Waterford               12   19:20  6:27 
   85   85 Stan Borsh           993 RHAM                    12   19:26  6:29 
   86   86 Brendan Varnum       133 Bristol Central         11   19:28  6:30 
   87   87 Zachary King         745 Ledyard                 10   19:32  6:31 
   88   88 Spencer Marriotti    101 Branford                11   19:35  6:32 
   89   89 Spandan Rath         252 Conard                  11   19:36  6:32 
   90   90 Elliot Via           868 Naugatuck               10   19:38  6:33 
   91   91 Marshall Borrus       93 Branford                12   19:45  6:35 
   92   92 Nick Carson         1181 Waterford               11   19:46  6:36 
   93      Erich Barnes         462 Enrico Fermi            12   19:49  6:37 
   94   93 Ross Via             869 Naugatuck               10   19:51  6:37 
   95   94 Jason Baker          712 Jonathan Law            12   19:52  6:38 
   96   95 Harry Troidle        108 Branford                10   19:55  6:39 
   97   96 Rigel Wachtmann      757 Ledyard                 12   19:56  6:39 
   98   97 Michael Lanzaro      728 Jonathan Law            12   19:56  6:39 
   99   98 Tom Gambardella      721 Jonathan Law            11   19:57  6:39 
  100   99 Jacob Judd           226 Conard                  12   19:58  6:40 
  101  100 Ryan Carnemolla     1147 Tolland                 11   20:00  6:40 
  102  101 Connor Douglas      1182 Waterford               11   20:00  6:40 
  103  102 Joshua Bryson        888 North Haven             11   20:04  6:42 
  104  103 Ryan Masotti        1006 RHAM                    12   20:05  6:42 
  105  104 Gabriel Durante      893 North Haven             10   20:09  6:43 
  106  105 Matt Paulus          737 Jonathan Law            12   20:17  6:46 
  107  106 Patrick Haggerty     142 Bunnell                 12   20:18  6:46 
  108      Ben Paquin          1985 Windham Tech            12   20:18  6:46 
  109  107 Jimmy Siuta          496 Farmington              10   20:19  6:47 
  110  108 Sean O'Meara         248 Conard                  11   20:21  6:47 
  111      Sam Nash             464 Enrico Fermi            10   20:23  6:48 
  112  109 Lewis Nelken        1208 Wilbur Cross            12   20:24  6:48 
  113  110 Jake Nichols         244 Conard                  10   20:25  6:49 
  114  111 Jackson Frank        894 North Haven              9   20:28  6:50 
  115  112 Owen Johnson        1184 Waterford                9   20:34  6:52 
  116  113 Jeff Pelland         491 Farmington              11   20:36  6:52 
  117  114 Matt Tiziani          56 Bacon Academy           11   20:56  6:59 
  118  115 Carl Pedersen       1190 Waterford               12   21:00  7:00 
  119  116 Irving Inahuazo     1206 Wilbur Cross            11   21:01  7:01 
  120  117 John Perrotti        104 Branford                11   21:10  7:04 
  121  118 Devon Binion         135 Bunnell                 11   21:11  7:04 
  122  119 Foster Hall         1203 Wilbur Cross            12   21:14  7:05 
  123  120 Justin Gomez-Staffo 1201 Wilbur Cross            11   21:21  7:07 
  124  121 Samuel Lenes        1185 Waterford                9   21:27  7:09 
  125  122 Zach Fagan           139 Bunnell                 11   21:29  7:10 
  126  123 Erik Wiegmann        501 Farmington              11   21:42  7:14 
  127  124 Mark Gorski         1202 Wilbur Cross            11   21:58  7:20 
  128  125 Tom Messier          488 Farmington              11   21:59  7:20 
  129  126 Brendan O'Meara      247 Conard                  11   21:59  7:20 
  130  127 Brodey Coutant       996 RHAM                    12   22:06  7:22 
  131      Ryder Nick           465 Enrico Fermi            12   22:07  7:23 
  132  128 Cristian Calle      1199 Wilbur Cross            11   22:09  7:23 
  133  129 Sebastian Pepe       910 North Haven              9   22:13  7:25 
  134  130 Joseph Warzel        739 Jonathan Law            12   22:21  7:27 
  135      Anthony Ruggerio    1987 Windham Tech            10   22:23  7:28 
  136  131 Arthur Abeshouse    1197 Wilbur Cross            11   22:23  7:28 
  137  132 Joe Russell          493 Farmington              11   22:24  7:28 
  138  133 Antonio Jasso        145 Bunnell                 11   22:25  7:29 
  139  134 Nick Vendetti        499 Farmington              10   22:26  7:29 
  140  135 Dakota Payette      1189 Waterford               12   22:33  7:31 
  141  136 Peter Swain           55 Bacon Academy           11   22:40  7:34 
  142  137 Peter Stanavage       54 Bacon Academy           11   22:45  7:35 
  143      Steve Varnum        1986 Windham Tech            11   22:50  7:37 
  144      Edward Ramos        1988 Windham Tech             9   22:58  7:40 
  145  138 Matthew Solivan      106 Branford                12   23:09  7:43 
  146  139 Patrick Doyle         43 Bacon Academy           11   23:50  7:57 
  147      Alex Jensen          463 Enrico Fermi            12   26:26  8:49 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Glastonbury            
            1    6   11   13   30  (39) (55) =    61
         Randy Neish, Alex Connery, Chris Reeves, Chris Dency, Spencer Leclaire,
         Casey Farrell, Joey Conti
  2. Simsbury               
            5   10   20   29   32  (40) (53) =    96
         Solomon Davis, Joseph O'Bryan, Michael Kokines, Sammy Kratzer, Matthew
         Gutierrez, Justin Casalino, Jack Tighe
  3. Norwich Free Academy   
            4   18   22   23   48  (49) (60) =   115
         Connor Gralton, Brandon Mehlinger, Vincent Huang, Tyler Sholes, Lucas
         Shea, Frankie Perrino, Brenden Sholes
  4. Ledyard                
           15   16   27   31   36  (87) (96) =   125
         Aaron Norcia, Christian Kuss, Joshua Snow, Jacob Money, Geralson
         Withrow, Zachary King, Rigel Wachtmann
  5. Cheshire               
            2    9   33   37   57  (64) (68) =   138
         Brendan Murray, Jordan Kolpak, James Robitaille, Cal Odermatt, David
         Amann, Erik Galuska, Jack Hanke
  6. Manchester             
           14   21   24   28   54  (58) (79) =   141
         Brian Coyne, Thomas Kropp, Tim Rowe, Joe Pearl, Kyle Smith, Jakob
         Lopez, James Lee
  7. Hall                   
           25   34   42   44   45  (76) (81) =   190
         Jon Kaback, Grant Bannister, Kory Powell, Miles Aronow, Jake Rocheleau,
         Noah Schulman, Brennan Mitchell
  8. South Windsor          
            3   38   59   61   62  (66) (83) =   223
         Michael Stoker, Jack McCluskey, Alex Biron, Brendan Cestari, Benjamin
         Armstrong, Benjamin Saxon, Carter Cobb
  9. Naugatuck              
            7    8   67   70   72  (90) (93) =   224
         Graden Beasley, Mark Zamani, Brandon Thomas, Luis Garces, Dave Kearns,
         Elliot Via, Ross Via
 10. Bristol Central        
           17   43   46   52   69  (71) (86) =   227
         Matt Varnum, Roberto Luis-Fuentes, Matt Roy, Sean Suiter, Ben Funk,
         Tyler L'Heureux, Brendan Varnum
 11. Tolland                
           12   26   41   51  100            =   230
         Josh Bedard, Ethan Davis, Noah Johnson, Hayden Rublewski, Ryan
         Carnemolla
 12. North Haven            
           19   65   75  102  104 (111)(129) =   365
         Ryan Brennan, Jordan Tong, Forrest King, Joshua Bryson, Gabriel
         Durante, Jackson Frank, Sebastian Pepe
 13. RHAM                   
           56   73   80   85  103 (127)      =   397
         Joe Sciano, Jacob Ouellette, Owen Henderschedt, Stan Borsh, Ryan
         Masotti, Brodey Coutant
 14. Jonathan Law           
           50   74   94   97   98 (105)(130) =   413
         Matt Zancewicz, Ryan Wasserman, Jason Baker, Michael Lanzaro, Tom
         Gambardella, Matt Paulus, Joseph Warzel
 15. Conard                 
           47   77   89   99  108 (110)(126) =   420
         Samuel Nanni, Matthew Jenkins, Spandan Rath, Jacob Judd, Sean O'Meara,
         Jake Nichols, Brendan O'Meara
 16. Branford               
           63   88   91   95  117 (138)      =   454
         Andrew Byrne, Spencer Marriotti, Marshall Borrus, Harry Troidle, John
         Perrotti, Matthew Solivan
 17. Waterford              
           84   92  101  112  115 (121)(135) =   504
         Dylan Abate, Nick Carson, Connor Douglas, Owen Johnson, Carl Pedersen,
         Samuel Lenes, Dakota Payette
 18. Bunnell                
           35  106  118  122  133            =   514
         Mickey Roman, Patrick Haggerty, Devon Binion, Zach Fagan, Antonio
         Jasso
 19. Farmington             
           82  107  113  123  125 (132)(134) =   550
         Trent Blaszko, Jimmy Siuta, Jeff Pelland, Erik Wiegmann, Tom Messier,
         Joe Russell, Nick Vendetti
 20. Wilbur Cross           
          109  116  119  120  124 (128)(131) =   588
         Lewis Nelken, Irving Inahuazo, Foster Hall, Justin Gomez-Stafford,
         Mark Gorski, Cristian Calle, Arthur Abeshouse
 21. Bacon Academy          
           78  114  136  137  139            =   604
         Thomas Praisner, Matt Tiziani, Peter Swain, Peter Stanavage, Patrick
         Doyle


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Glastonbury            
            15:39   16:31   16:40   16:47   17:47 (  18:05) (  18:34) = 1:23:24
         Randy Neish, Alex Connery, Chris Reeves, Chris Dency, Spencer Leclaire,
         Casey Farrell, Joey Conti
   2.  Simsbury               
            16:31   16:39   17:13   17:45   17:53 (  18:09) (  18:32) = 1:26:01
         Solomon Davis, Joseph O'Bryan, Michael Kokines, Sammy Kratzer, Matthew
         Gutierrez, Justin Casalino, Jack Tighe
   3.  Norwich Free Academy   
            16:15   17:12   17:16   17:22   18:29 (  18:30) (  18:40) = 1:26:34
         Connor Gralton, Brandon Mehlinger, Vincent Huang, Tyler Sholes, Lucas
         Shea, Frankie Perrino, Brenden Sholes
   4.  Cheshire               
            15:41   16:33   17:55   18:03   18:36 (  18:45) (  18:56) = 1:26:48
         Brendan Murray, Jordan Kolpak, James Robitaille, Cal Odermatt, David
         Amann, Erik Galuska, Jack Hanke
   5.  Ledyard                
            16:53   17:10   17:27   17:53   18:02 (  19:32) (  19:56) = 1:27:25
         Aaron Norcia, Christian Kuss, Joshua Snow, Jacob Money, Geralson
         Withrow, Zachary King, Rigel Wachtmann
   6.  Manchester             
            16:50   17:15   17:23   17:37   18:34 (  18:39) (  19:15) = 1:27:39
         Brian Coyne, Thomas Kropp, Tim Rowe, Joe Pearl, Kyle Smith, Jakob
         Lopez, James Lee
   7.  Naugatuck              
            16:31   16:32   18:51   18:57   19:01 (  19:38) (  19:51) = 1:29:52
         Graden Beasley, Mark Zamani, Brandon Thomas, Luis Garces, Dave Kearns,
         Elliot Via, Ross Via
   8.  South Windsor          
            16:03   18:05   18:39   18:40   18:40 (  18:50) (  19:19) = 1:30:07
         Michael Stoker, Jack McCluskey, Alex Biron, Brendan Cestari, Benjamin
         Armstrong, Benjamin Saxon, Carter Cobb
   9.  Hall                   
            17:25   17:56   18:14   18:16   18:19 (  19:08) (  19:16) = 1:30:10
         Jon Kaback, Grant Bannister, Kory Powell, Miles Aronow, Jake Rocheleau,
         Noah Schulman, Brennan Mitchell
  10.  Tolland                
            16:43   17:26   18:13   18:31   20:00 = 1:30:53
         Josh Bedard, Ethan Davis, Noah Johnson, Hayden Rublewski, Ryan
         Carnemolla
  11.  Bristol Central        
            17:10   18:15   18:20   18:32   18:57 (  18:57) (  19:28) = 1:31:14
         Matt Varnum, Roberto Luis-Fuentes, Matt Roy, Sean Suiter, Ben Funk,
         Tyler L'Heureux, Brendan Varnum
  12.  North Haven            
            17:12   18:46   19:07   20:04   20:09 (  20:28) (  22:13) = 1:35:18
         Ryan Brennan, Jordan Tong, Forrest King, Joshua Bryson, Gabriel
         Durante, Jackson Frank, Sebastian Pepe
  13.  RHAM                   
            18:35   19:01   19:15   19:26   20:05 (  22:06) = 1:36:22
         Joe Sciano, Jacob Ouellette, Owen Henderschedt, Stan Borsh, Ryan
         Masotti, Brodey Coutant
  14.  Jonathan Law           
            18:30   19:06   19:52   19:56   19:57 (  20:17) (  22:21) = 1:37:21
         Matt Zancewicz, Ryan Wasserman, Jason Baker, Michael Lanzaro, Tom
         Gambardella, Matt Paulus, Joseph Warzel
  15.  Conard                 
            18:28   19:12   19:36   19:58   20:21 (  20:25) (  21:59) = 1:37:35
         Samuel Nanni, Matthew Jenkins, Spandan Rath, Jacob Judd, Sean O'Meara,
         Jake Nichols, Brendan O'Meara
  16.  Branford               
            18:41   19:35   19:45   19:55   21:10 (  23:09) = 1:39:06
         Andrew Byrne, Spencer Marriotti, Marshall Borrus, Harry Troidle, John
         Perrotti, Matthew Solivan
  17.  Waterford              
            19:20   19:46   20:00   20:34   21:00 (  21:27) (  22:33) = 1:40:40
         Dylan Abate, Nick Carson, Connor Douglas, Owen Johnson, Carl Pedersen,
         Samuel Lenes, Dakota Payette
  18.  Bunnell                
            17:57   20:18   21:11   21:29   22:25 = 1:43:20
         Mickey Roman, Patrick Haggerty, Devon Binion, Zach Fagan, Antonio
         Jasso
  19.  Farmington             
            19:19   20:19   20:36   21:42   21:59 (  22:24) (  22:26) = 1:43:55
         Trent Blaszko, Jimmy Siuta, Jeff Pelland, Erik Wiegmann, Tom Messier,
         Joe Russell, Nick Vendetti
  20.  Wilbur Cross           
            20:24   21:01   21:14   21:21   21:58 (  22:09) (  22:23) = 1:45:58
         Lewis Nelken, Irving Inahuazo, Foster Hall, Justin Gomez-Stafford,
         Mark Gorski, Cristian Calle, Arthur Abeshouse
  21.  Bacon Academy          
            19:14   20:56   22:40   22:45   23:50 = 1:49:25
         Thomas Praisner, Matt Tiziani, Peter Swain, Peter Stanavage, Patrick
         Doyle



                      37th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 12, 2015
                 Girls Varsity Race #1  10:30 AM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Mackenzie Pias      1725 Mercy                   12   18:22  6:08 
    2    1 Hayley Collins      1895 Tolland                 11   18:23  6:08 
    3    2 Danae Rivers        1941 Wilbur Cross            12   19:21  6:27 
    4    3 Lindsey Chen        1410 Conard                  11   19:31  6:31 
    5      Megan Brawner       1655 Ledyard                 12   19:53  6:38 
    6    4 Cyrene Nicholas     1329 Branford                12   19:55  6:39 
    7    5 Sylvia Lawrence     1976 Woodstock Academy       11   19:59  6:40 
    8      Sydney Nash         1539 Enrico Fermi            10   20:04  6:42 
    9    6 Kaitlin Bakas       1819 South Windsor           12   20:08  6:43 
   10    7 Maeve Daily         1793 Simsbury                11   20:14  6:45 
   11    8 Michaela Caron      1893 Tolland                 11   20:20  6:47 
   12    9 Julia Furmanek      1544 Farmington              10   20:26  6:49 
   13   10 Gwendolyn Geisler   1416 Conard                  11   20:38  6:53 
   14   11 Rachael Suhie       1723 Manchester              12   20:52  6:58 
   15   12 Sidney Perryman     1911 Tolland                 11   20:54  6:58 
   16   13 Hannah Matsas       1977 Woodstock Academy       10   20:56  6:59 
   17   14 Sarah Soja          1813 Simsbury                12   20:56  6:59 
   18   15 Elise Symon         1760 North Haven             11   21:06  7:02 
   19   16 Breann Campise      1890 Tolland                 12   21:10  7:04 
   20   17 Courtney Cosgrove   1325 Branford                11   21:15  7:05 
   21   18 Isabelle Erickson   1829 South Windsor           10   21:23  7:08 
   22   19 Katarina Konon      1277 Bacon Academy           12   21:34  7:12 
   23   20 Isabella Albani     1790 Simsbury                12   21:35  7:12 
   24   21 Lindsey Hurd        1835 South Windsor            9   21:36  7:12 
   25   22 Emma Oriol          1427 Conard                  11   21:39  7:13 
   26   23 Sydney Corl         1771 Norwich Free Academy    10   21:41  7:14 
   27   24 Sophia Angelo       1322 Branford                12   21:46  7:16 
   28   25 Annika Hildebrandt  1801 Simsbury                11   21:53  7:18 
   29   26 Kate Hageman        1275 Bacon Academy           12   21:54  7:18 
   30   27 Jasmine Shack       1549 Farmington              10   21:55  7:19 
   31   28 MacKenzie Lane      1777 Norwich Free Academy    11   21:56  7:19 
   32   29 Marissa Paolangeli  1910 Tolland                 10   22:01  7:21 
   33   30 Breanna Cubilla     1773 Norwich Free Academy    11   22:04  7:22 
   34   31 Hannah Jones        1339 Bristol Central         11   22:09  7:23 
   35   32 Sarah Burns         1770 Norwich Free Academy    10   22:17  7:26 
   36   33 Megan McAndrew      1840 South Windsor           12   22:20  7:27 
   37   34 Jenna Chernik       1822 South Windsor           11   22:21  7:27 
   38   35 Nora Dynowski       1413 Conard                  11   22:24  7:28 
   39      Lauren Stankiewicz  1734 Naugatuck               11   22:32  7:31 
   40   36 Sydney Kupis        1776 Norwich Free Academy    10   22:33  7:31 
   41   37 Katie Kelly         1775 Norwich Free Academy    10   22:36  7:32 
   42   38 Grace Stewart       1814 Simsbury                 9   22:40  7:34 
   43   39 Leah Rivers         1942 Wilbur Cross            11   22:41  7:34 
   44   40 Connie Tao          1761 North Haven             12   22:46  7:36 
   45      Courtney Morin      1733 Naugatuck               12   22:47  7:36 
   46   41 Julia Pardi         1718 Manchester              11   22:53  7:38 
   47   42 Jenna Donnelly      1708 Manchester              10   22:56  7:39 
   48   43 Brittany Eber       1969 Woodstock Academy       11   22:59  7:40 
   49      Erin Gralton        1659 Ledyard                 11   22:59  7:40 
   50   44 Isabella Puzzo      1356 Bunnell                 11   23:00  7:40 
   51   45 Clare Connell       1748 North Haven              9   23:00  7:40 
   52      Averie Greeley      1660 Ledyard                 10   23:09  7:43 
   53   46 Shai-Lin Gothreau   1973 Woodstock Academy       11   23:12  7:44 
   54   47 Haley Applebaum     1596 Hall                    12   23:22  7:48 
   55   48 Kendall Simmons     1330 Branford                12   23:23  7:48 
   56   49 Katie Candels       1891 Tolland                 12   23:24  7:48 
   57   50 Maddy Vitale        1333 Branford                12   23:28  7:50 
   58   51 Ashley Cummings     1335 Bristol Central         11   23:31  7:51 
   59   52 Lindsay Sylvia      1782 Norwich Free Academy    11   23:39  7:53 
   60   53 Rreze Grajcevi      1799 Simsbury                12   23:39  7:53 
   61   54 Emma Damokosh       1412 Conard                  12   23:39  7:53 
   62      Kyra Trudeau        1984 Windham Tech            12   23:45  7:55 
   63   55 Gretchen Hambrecht  1418 Conard                  11   23:46  7:56 
   64   56 Clare Farrell       1710 Manchester              11   23:47  7:56 
   65   57 Lauren Parades      1649 Jonathan Law            11   23:47  7:56 
   66   58 Lauren Sosa         1624 Hall                    11   23:49  7:57 
   67   59 Rachel Burke        1407 Conard                  12   23:50  7:57 
   68   60 Emily Williams      1551 Farmington              12   23:58  8:00 
   69   61 Hannah McLaughlin   1354 Bunnell                 10   23:59  8:00 
   70   62 Sungmi Johnson      1935 Wilbur Cross            11   24:04  8:02 
   71   63 Gabby Raymond       1343 Bristol Central         12   24:10  8:04 
   72   64 Sophie Spencer      1331 Branford                10   24:15  8:05 
   73   65 Danielle Gagain     1830 South Windsor           10   24:21  8:07 
   74   66 Grace O'Bryan       1809 Simsbury                 9   24:22  8:08 
   75   67 Christi Peabody     1342 Bristol Central         11   24:25  8:09 
   76   68 Allison Jones       1338 Bristol Central         12   24:25  8:09 
   77   69 Sydney Feragne      1971 Woodstock Academy       11   24:26  8:09 
   78   70 Olivia Hoyt         1751 North Haven             11   24:27  8:09 
   79   71 Katelyn Buonanducci 1821 South Windsor           12   24:28  8:10 
   80   72 Julia Demichael     1603 Hall                    12   24:34  8:12 
   81   73 Reaghan Bathrick    1747 North Haven             12   24:36  8:12 
   82      Emily Johnson       1924 Waterford               11   24:37  8:13 
   83   74 Emily Borst         1323 Branford                10   24:40  8:14 
   84      Kaylee Wilson       1932 Waterford               11   24:45  8:15 
   85   75 Claire Fagan        1606 Hall                    11   24:48  8:16 
   86   76 Rachel Blauvelt     1334 Bristol Central         12   24:49  8:17 
   87   77 Macey Dicarlo       1749 North Haven             10   24:51  8:17 
   88   78 Jordyn Woodland     1983 Woodstock Academy       11   24:52  8:18 
   89   79 Leah Randolph       1981 Woodstock Academy       10   24:52  8:18 
   90   80 Paige Hinton        1336 Bristol Central         10   24:57  8:19 
   91   81 Hillary Hoyt        1750 North Haven             11   25:05  8:22 
   92   82 Alexandra Barnett   1597 Hall                    11   25:12  8:24 
   93   83 Zaira Ramirez       1939 Wilbur Cross            12   25:13  8:25 
   94   84 Stephanie Pardi     1719 Manchester              10   25:20  8:27 
   95   85 Hannah Bienstock    1598 Hall                    11   25:22  8:28 
   96   86 Hailey Duncan       1709 Manchester              11   25:22  8:28 
   97   87 Ashley Young        1359 Bunnell                 12   25:26  8:29 
   98      Destiny Kuss        1663 Ledyard                 12   25:43  8:35 
   99   88 Kyra Murray         1648 Jonathan Law            11   25:47  8:36 
  100   89 Erica Snape         1943 Wilbur Cross            12   25:58  8:40 
  101   90 Katja Zoner         1552 Farmington              12   25:59  8:40 
  102      Brianna Lennon      1732 Naugatuck               10   26:00  8:40 
  103   91 Lauren Hickey       1276 Bacon Academy           12   26:10  8:44 
  104      Cassidy Rubin       1929 Waterford               11   26:13  8:45 
  105   92 Nicole Ouellette    1281 Bacon Academy           11   26:16  8:46 
  106   93 Cassandra Soda      1653 Jonathan Law            10   26:17  8:46 
  107   94 Melanie Rumbel      1287 Bacon Academy           12   26:21  8:47 
  108   95 Caleigh Donaghey    1348 Bunnell                 12   26:23  8:48 
  109   96 Daniela Petillo     1355 Bunnell                  9   26:24  8:48 
  110   97 Amanda Pinson       1283 Bacon Academy           11   26:26  8:49 
  111   98 Abby Stratton       1289 Bacon Academy           12   26:29  8:50 
  112   99 Mairead Deroy       1542 Farmington              11   26:30  8:50 
  113  100 Chloe McCullough    1646 Jonathan Law            10   26:39  8:53 
  114  101 Shayna Caribe       1347 Bunnell                 12   26:55  8:59 
  115  102 Jessica Cuevas      1640 Jonathan Law            11   27:09  9:03 
  116  103 Emma Saley          1651 Jonathan Law            11   27:26  9:09 
  117      Kayla Mathiowetz    1926 Waterford               11   30:32 10:11 
  118      Steffanie Dube      1731 Naugatuck               11   30:35 10:12 
  119  104 Sage Russell        1650 Jonathan Law            11   30:55 10:19 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tolland                
            1    8   12   16   29  (49)      =    66
         Hayley Collins, Michaela Caron, Sidney Perryman, Breann Campise,
         Marissa Paolangeli, Katie Candels
  2. Simsbury               
            7   14   20   25   38  (53) (66) =   104
         Maeve Daily, Sarah Soja, Isabella Albani, Annika Hildebrandt, Grace
         Stewart, Rreze Grajcevi, Grace O'Bryan
  3. South Windsor          
            6   18   21   33   34  (65) (71) =   112
         Kaitlin Bakas, Isabelle Erickson, Lindsey Hurd, Megan McAndrew, Jenna
         Chernik, Danielle Gagain, Katelyn Buonanducci
  4. Conard                 
            3   10   22   35   54  (55) (59) =   124
         Lindsey Chen, Gwendolyn Geisler, Emma Oriol, Nora Dynowski, Emma
         Damokosh, Gretchen Hambrecht, Rachel Burke
  5. Branford               
            4   17   24   48   50  (64) (74) =   143
         Cyrene Nicholas, Courtney Cosgrove, Sophia Angelo, Kendall Simmons,
         Maddy Vitale, Sophie Spencer, Emily Borst
  6. Norwich Free Academy   
           23   28   30   32   36  (37) (52) =   149
         Sydney Corl, MacKenzie Lane, Breanna Cubilla, Sarah Burns, Sydney
         Kupis, Katie Kelly, Lindsay Sylvia
  7. Woodstock Academy      
            5   13   43   46   69  (78) (79) =   176
         Sylvia Lawrence, Hannah Matsas, Brittany Eber, Shai-Lin Gothreau,
         Sydney Feragne, Jordyn Woodland, Leah Randolph
  8. Manchester             
           11   41   42   56   84  (86)      =   234
         Rachael Suhie, Julia Pardi, Jenna Donnelly, Clare Farrell, Stephanie
         Pardi, Hailey Duncan
  9. North Haven            
           15   40   45   70   73  (77) (81) =   243
         Elise Symon, Connie Tao, Clare Connell, Olivia Hoyt, Reaghan Bathrick,
         Macey Dicarlo, Hillary Hoyt
 10. Wilbur Cross           
            2   39   62   83   89            =   275
         Danae Rivers, Leah Rivers, Sungmi Johnson, Zaira Ramirez, Erica Snape
 11. Bristol Central        
           31   51   63   67   68  (76) (80) =   280
         Hannah Jones, Ashley Cummings, Gabby Raymond, Christi Peabody, Allison
         Jones, Rachel Blauvelt, Paige Hinton
 12. Farmington             
            9   27   60   90   99            =   285
         Julia Furmanek, Jasmine Shack, Emily Williams, Katja Zoner, Mairead
         Deroy
 13. Bacon Academy          
           19   26   91   92   94  (97) (98) =   322
         Katarina Konon, Kate Hageman, Lauren Hickey, Nicole Ouellette, Melanie
         Rumbel, Amanda Pinson, Abby Stratton
 14. Hall                   
           47   58   72   75   82  (85)      =   334
         Haley Applebaum, Lauren Sosa, Julia Demichael, Claire Fagan, Alexandra
         Barnett, Hannah Bienstock
 15. Bunnell                
           44   61   87   95   96 (101)      =   383
         Isabella Puzzo, Hannah McLaughlin, Ashley Young, Caleigh Donaghey,
         Daniela Petillo, Shayna Caribe
 16. Jonathan Law           
           57   88   93  100  102 (103)(104) =   440
         Lauren Parades, Kyra Murray, Cassandra Soda, Chloe McCullough, Jessica
         Cuevas, Emma Saley, Sage Russell


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Tolland                
            18:23   20:20   20:54   21:10   22:01 (  23:24) = 1:42:48
         Hayley Collins, Michaela Caron, Sidney Perryman, Breann Campise,
         Marissa Paolangeli, Katie Candels
   2.  Simsbury               
            20:14   20:56   21:35   21:53   22:40 (  23:39) (  24:22) = 1:47:18
         Maeve Daily, Sarah Soja, Isabella Albani, Annika Hildebrandt, Grace
         Stewart, Rreze Grajcevi, Grace O'Bryan
   3.  South Windsor          
            20:08   21:23   21:36   22:20   22:21 (  24:21) (  24:28) = 1:47:48
         Kaitlin Bakas, Isabelle Erickson, Lindsey Hurd, Megan McAndrew, Jenna
         Chernik, Danielle Gagain, Katelyn Buonanducci
   4.  Conard                 
            19:31   20:38   21:39   22:24   23:39 (  23:46) (  23:50) = 1:47:51
         Lindsey Chen, Gwendolyn Geisler, Emma Oriol, Nora Dynowski, Emma
         Damokosh, Gretchen Hambrecht, Rachel Burke
   5.  Branford               
            19:55   21:15   21:46   23:23   23:28 (  24:15) (  24:40) = 1:49:47
         Cyrene Nicholas, Courtney Cosgrove, Sophia Angelo, Kendall Simmons,
         Maddy Vitale, Sophie Spencer, Emily Borst
   6.  Norwich Free Academy   
            21:41   21:56   22:04   22:17   22:33 (  22:36) (  23:39) = 1:50:31
         Sydney Corl, MacKenzie Lane, Breanna Cubilla, Sarah Burns, Sydney
         Kupis, Katie Kelly, Lindsay Sylvia
   7.  Woodstock Academy      
            19:59   20:56   22:59   23:12   24:26 (  24:52) (  24:52) = 1:51:32
         Sylvia Lawrence, Hannah Matsas, Brittany Eber, Shai-Lin Gothreau,
         Sydney Feragne, Jordyn Woodland, Leah Randolph
   8.  Manchester             
            20:52   22:53   22:56   23:47   25:20 (  25:22) = 1:55:48
         Rachael Suhie, Julia Pardi, Jenna Donnelly, Clare Farrell, Stephanie
         Pardi, Hailey Duncan
   9.  North Haven            
            21:06   22:46   23:00   24:27   24:36 (  24:51) (  25:05) = 1:55:55
         Elise Symon, Connie Tao, Clare Connell, Olivia Hoyt, Reaghan Bathrick,
         Macey Dicarlo, Hillary Hoyt
  10.  Wilbur Cross           
            19:21   22:41   24:04   25:13   25:58 = 1:57:17
         Danae Rivers, Leah Rivers, Sungmi Johnson, Zaira Ramirez, Erica Snape
  11.  Bristol Central        
            22:09   23:31   24:10   24:25   24:25 (  24:49) (  24:57) = 1:58:40
         Hannah Jones, Ashley Cummings, Gabby Raymond, Christi Peabody, Allison
         Jones, Rachel Blauvelt, Paige Hinton
  12.  Farmington             
            20:26   21:55   23:58   25:59   26:30 = 1:58:48
         Julia Furmanek, Jasmine Shack, Emily Williams, Katja Zoner, Mairead
         Deroy
  13.  Hall                   
            23:22   23:49   24:34   24:48   25:12 (  25:22) = 2:01:45
         Haley Applebaum, Lauren Sosa, Julia Demichael, Claire Fagan, Alexandra
         Barnett, Hannah Bienstock
  14.  Bacon Academy          
            21:34   21:54   26:10   26:16   26:21 (  26:26) (  26:29) = 2:02:15
         Katarina Konon, Kate Hageman, Lauren Hickey, Nicole Ouellette, Melanie
         Rumbel, Amanda Pinson, Abby Stratton
  15.  Bunnell                
            23:00   23:59   25:26   26:23   26:24 (  26:55) = 2:05:12
         Isabella Puzzo, Hannah McLaughlin, Ashley Young, Caleigh Donaghey,
         Daniela Petillo, Shayna Caribe
  16.  Jonathan Law           
            23:47   25:47   26:17   26:39   27:09 (  27:26) (  30:55) = 2:09:39
         Lauren Parades, Kyra Murray, Cassandra Soda, Chloe McCullough, Jessica
         Cuevas, Emma Saley, Sage Russell



                      37th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 12, 2015
                  Boys Varsity Race #2  1:30 PM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Patrick Briody       349 E.O.Smith               12   16:04  5:22 
    2      David Clavet         445 Ellington               11   16:23  5:28 
    3    2 Colin Roth           332 Daniel Hand             12   17:09  5:43 
    4    3 Kyle Timmer          363 E.O.Smith               12   17:16  5:46 
    5    4 Andrew Suter          31 Avon                    12   17:21  5:47 
    6    5 Ryan Harrington     1228 Windsor                 12   17:29  5:50 
    7    6 George Sfakios      1219 Windham                 12   17:38  5:53 
    8      James Finley         579 Griswold                12   17:45  5:55 
    9    7 Jonathan Hernandez     7 Avon                    11   17:46  5:56 
   10    8 Noe Gaudette        1131 Thomaston               12   17:58  6:00 
   11      Kyle Fitzgerald      446 Ellington               12   18:02  6:01 
   12    9 Kieran Thornell     1113 Stonington              12   18:07  6:03 
   13   10 Dan Perales           73 Berlin                  11   18:17  6:06 
   14   11 Gianni Fanelli        65 Berlin                   9   18:28  6:10 
   15   12 Mike Zotzing         364 E.O.Smith               11   18:30  6:10 
   16   13 Jack Stokesbury       30 Avon                    10   18:41  6:14 
   17   14 Alec Berger           61 Berlin                  11   18:48  6:16 
   18   15 Jacob Morneault     1137 Thomaston               12   18:49  6:17 
   19      William Broding      444 Ellington               12   18:54  6:18 
   20   16 Joseph Lee           357 E.O.Smith               11   18:54  6:18 
   21   17 Andrew Frosti       1103 Stonington              12   19:03  6:21 
   22   18 Sean McCarty        1231 Windsor                 11   19:04  6:22 
   23   19 Ethan Jackson       1132 Thomaston                9   19:05  6:22 
   24   20 Owen McGeary         323 Daniel Hand             11   19:07  6:23 
   25   21 Dylan Krasnowski    1133 Thomaston               12   19:12  6:24 
   26   22 Mike Rossi           331 Daniel Hand             11   19:14  6:25 
   27   23 Andrew Mascoli        14 Avon                    11   19:15  6:25 
   28   24 Brian Balkus         347 E.O.Smith               11   19:17  6:26 
   29   25 Caleb Nuhn          1215 Windham                 12   19:20  6:27 
   30   26 Kevin Russell         77 Berlin                  12   19:22  6:27 
   31   27 Kevin Ecsedy         353 E.O.Smith               12   19:23  6:28 
   32   28 Connor Ladd           68 Berlin                  12   19:26  6:29 
   33      Daniel Meaney        452 Ellington               10   19:42  6:34 
   34   29 Marcus Manson       1230 Windsor                 10   19:50  6:37 
   35   30 Michael Thramann      34 Avon                    12   19:53  6:38 
   36   31 Jake Harris           67 Berlin                  12   19:54  6:38 
   37   32 John Lisi            318 Daniel Hand             11   19:55  6:39 
   38   33 Eric Person          361 E.O.Smith               10   19:59  6:40 
   39   34 Michael Duggan      1129 Thomaston               10   20:04  6:42 
   40   35 Colin Wallace        343 Daniel Hand             11   20:05  6:42 
   41   36 Jack Schmittlein      27 Avon                    11   20:07  6:43 
   42   37 Vincent Stein        340 Daniel Hand             12   20:08  6:43 
   43   38 Van Heller           850 Montville               11   20:10  6:44 
   44   39 Joshua Ladd           69 Berlin                   9   20:13  6:45 
   45   40 Sam Johnson           10 Avon                    11   20:25  6:49 
   46   41 Jaime Calderon       300 Daniel Hand             10   20:38  6:53 
   47   42 Chris McLean        1233 Windsor                 10   20:43  6:55 
   48      Cameron Lamay        582 Griswold                11   20:46  6:56 
   49   43 David Manzella      1105 Stonington              11   21:16  7:06 
   50   44 Henry Gomez         1212 Windham                 12   21:18  7:06 
   51   45 Spencer Jones       1104 Stonington              11   21:22  7:08 
   52      Jonathan Saint-Suri  586 Griswold                10   21:32  7:11 
   53   46 Nick Donnell         849 Montville               10   21:54  7:18 
   54   47 Michael Hua         1213 Windham                 11   22:08  7:23 
   55      Krob Matt            157 Cheney Tech              9   22:17  7:26 
   56   48 Eric Desmarais      1128 Thomaston               10   22:19  7:27 
   57   49 Liam Krasnowski     1134 Thomaston               10   22:20  7:27 
   58   50 Mason Whittaker      853 Montville               11   22:32  7:31 
   59   51 Joshua Dupont       1211 Windham                 12   22:40  7:34 
   60   52 Nick Robinson       1110 Stonington              12   22:45  7:35 
   61      Mike Wagner          160 Cheney Tech             12   23:34  7:52 
   62   53 Mitchell Edwards    1102 Stonington              12   23:51  7:57 
   63   54 Brandon Gamache     1226 Windsor                 11   24:03  8:01 
   64   55 Josh Anderson        846 Montville               12   24:14  8:05 
   65   56 Brayan Plaza        1216 Windham                 12   24:16  8:06 
   66   57 Ryan Crisanti       1224 Windsor                 12   24:18  8:06 
   67   58 Kevin Bruno-Nieves  1210 Windham                 11   25:11  8:24 
   68   59 Raymundo Bigaibal    847 Montville               10   25:38  8:33 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. E.O.Smith              
            1    3   12   16   24  (27) (33) =    56
         Patrick Briody, Kyle Timmer, Mike Zotzing, Joseph Lee, Brian Balkus,
         Kevin Ecsedy, Eric Person
  2. Avon                   
            4    7   13   23   30  (36) (40) =    77
         Andrew Suter, Jonathan Hernandez, Jack Stokesbury, Andrew Mascoli,
         Michael Thramann, Jack Schmittlein, Sam Johnson
  3. Berlin                 
           10   11   14   26   28  (31) (39) =    89
         Dan Perales, Gianni Fanelli, Alec Berger, Kevin Russell, Connor Ladd,
         Jake Harris, Joshua Ladd
  4. Thomaston              
            8   15   19   21   34  (48) (49) =    97
         Noe Gaudette, Jacob Morneault, Ethan Jackson, Dylan Krasnowski,
         Michael Duggan, Eric Desmarais, Liam Krasnowski
  5. Daniel Hand            
            2   20   22   32   35  (37) (41) =   111
         Colin Roth, Owen McGeary, Mike Rossi, John Lisi, Colin Wallace,
         Vincent Stein, Jaime Calderon
  6. Windsor                
            5   18   29   42   54  (57)      =   148
         Ryan Harrington, Sean McCarty, Marcus Manson, Chris McLean, Brandon
         Gamache, Ryan Crisanti
  7. Stonington             
            9   17   43   45   52  (53)      =   166
         Kieran Thornell, Andrew Frosti, David Manzella, Spencer Jones, Nick
         Robinson, Mitchell Edwards
  8. Windham                
            6   25   44   47   51  (56) (58) =   173
         George Sfakios, Caleb Nuhn, Henry Gomez, Michael Hua, Joshua Dupont,
         Brayan Plaza, Kevin Bruno-Nieves
  9. Montville              
           38   46   50   55   59            =   248
         Van Heller, Nick Donnell, Mason Whittaker, Josh Anderson, Raymundo
         Bigaibal


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  E.O.Smith              
            16:04   17:16   18:30   18:54   19:17 (  19:23) (  19:59) = 1:30:01
         Patrick Briody, Kyle Timmer, Mike Zotzing, Joseph Lee, Brian Balkus,
         Kevin Ecsedy, Eric Person
   2.  Avon                   
            17:21   17:46   18:41   19:15   19:53 (  20:07) (  20:25) = 1:32:56
         Andrew Suter, Jonathan Hernandez, Jack Stokesbury, Andrew Mascoli,
         Michael Thramann, Jack Schmittlein, Sam Johnson
   3.  Berlin                 
            18:17   18:28   18:48   19:22   19:26 (  19:54) (  20:13) = 1:34:21
         Dan Perales, Gianni Fanelli, Alec Berger, Kevin Russell, Connor Ladd,
         Jake Harris, Joshua Ladd
   4.  Thomaston              
            17:58   18:49   19:05   19:12   20:04 (  22:19) (  22:20) = 1:35:08
         Noe Gaudette, Jacob Morneault, Ethan Jackson, Dylan Krasnowski,
         Michael Duggan, Eric Desmarais, Liam Krasnowski
   5.  Daniel Hand            
            17:09   19:07   19:14   19:55   20:05 (  20:08) (  20:38) = 1:35:30
         Colin Roth, Owen McGeary, Mike Rossi, John Lisi, Colin Wallace,
         Vincent Stein, Jaime Calderon
   6.  Windsor                
            17:29   19:04   19:50   20:43   24:03 (  24:18) = 1:41:09
         Ryan Harrington, Sean McCarty, Marcus Manson, Chris McLean, Brandon
         Gamache, Ryan Crisanti
   7.  Stonington             
            18:07   19:03   21:16   21:22   22:45 (  23:51) = 1:42:33
         Kieran Thornell, Andrew Frosti, David Manzella, Spencer Jones, Nick
         Robinson, Mitchell Edwards
   8.  Windham                
            17:38   19:20   21:18   22:08   22:40 (  24:16) (  25:11) = 1:43:04
         George Sfakios, Caleb Nuhn, Henry Gomez, Michael Hua, Joshua Dupont,
         Brayan Plaza, Kevin Bruno-Nieves
   9.  Montville              
            20:10   21:54   22:32   24:14   25:38 = 1:54:28
         Van Heller, Nick Donnell, Mason Whittaker, Josh Anderson, Raymundo
         Bigaibal



                      37th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 12, 2015
                  Girls Varsity Race #2  1:00 PM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Jody Dicicco        1296 Berlin                  12   19:45  6:35 
    2    2 McKenna Spaulding   1501 E.O.Smith               12   20:26  6:49 
    3    3 Lauren Daddi        1371 Cheshire                10   20:29  6:50 
    4    4 Rachel Martin       1261 Avon                    10   20:38  6:53 
    5    5 Christina Martin    1260 Avon                    11   20:49  6:57 
    6    6 Tessa Morrison      1497 E.O.Smith               12   20:58  7:00 
    7    7 Ryley Higgins       1251 Avon                    12   21:00  7:00 
    8    8 Anna Chamberland    1522 Ellington               12   21:02  7:01 
    9    9 Sammi Breier        1875 Thomaston               12   21:04  7:02 
   10   10 Emily Longmore      1385 Cheshire                 9   21:07  7:03 
   11   11 Sara Leavens        1254 Avon                    10   21:08  7:03 
   12   12 Loren Ricci         1499 E.O.Smith               11   21:10  7:04 
   13   13 Maia Smith          1861 Stonington              11   21:11  7:04 
   14   14 Amanda Adesso       1360 Cheshire                 9   21:14  7:05 
   15   15 Lia Guerette        1525 Ellington               10   21:16  7:06 
   16   16 Molly Kissane       1495 E.O.Smith               10   21:21  7:07 
   17   17 Erica Oliver        1498 E.O.Smith               10   21:28  7:10 
   18   18 Alyssa Horvath      1491 E.O.Smith               10   21:37  7:13 
   19   19 Rachel Kaplan       1379 Cheshire                10   21:40  7:14 
   20   20 Sheila Flaherty     1458 Daniel Hand             12   21:48  7:16 
   21   21 Megan Phillips      1478 Daniel Hand             11   21:52  7:18 
   22   22 Ashley Martin       1259 Avon                    10   21:56  7:19 
   23   23 Emily Kaufman       1492 E.O.Smith               11   21:59  7:20 
   24   24 Gabriella Colletti  1248 Avon                    11   22:06  7:22 
   25   25 Kate Walder         1535 Ellington               11   22:18  7:26 
   26   26 Colleen Caruth      1453 Daniel Hand             11   22:19  7:27 
   27   27 Camille Lewis       1384 Cheshire                11   22:24  7:28 
   28   28 Jade Law            1466 Daniel Hand              9   22:26  7:29 
   29   29 Elise Huysman       1853 Stonington              12   22:39  7:33 
   30   30 Gabrielle Martin    1469 Daniel Hand             11   22:42  7:34 
   31   31 Morgan Luciani      1299 Berlin                  10   22:48  7:36 
   32      Makayla Kinnie      1581 Griswold                11   22:48  7:36 
   33   32 Jenni Giacalone     1524 Ellington               11   22:51  7:37 
   34   33 Lisa Grieco         1297 Berlin                  11   22:52  7:38 
   35   34 Camille Bisson      1364 Cheshire                10   22:58  7:40 
   36      Rebecca Samuel      1962 Windsor                 10   23:01  7:41 
   37   35 Liz Gray            1850 Stonington              10   23:09  7:43 
   38   36 Charlotte Eberhardt 1877 Thomaston               12   23:11  7:44 
   39   37 Chloe Moulin        1473 Daniel Hand             11   23:18  7:46 
   40      Suzie Fitzgerald    1727 Montville               12   23:26  7:49 
   41   38 Sophia Pelligrino   1396 Cheshire                11   23:27  7:49 
   42   39 Madison Monroe      1303 Berlin                   9   23:38  7:53 
   43   40 Alex Benedict       1244 Avon                    12   23:51  7:57 
   44      Thara Saint-Suren   1585 Griswold                12   23:59  8:00 
   45   41 Lindsey Brochu      1292 Berlin                  12   24:02  8:01 
   46   42 Ashlinn Virgulto    1482 Daniel Hand             10   24:04  8:02 
   47   43 Alexa Monroe        1302 Berlin                   9   24:21  8:07 
   48   44 Serena Monteiro     1856 Stonington              12   24:35  8:12 
   49      Karishma Chouhan    1726 Montville               11   24:43  8:15 
   50   45 Anna Bornstein      1848 Stonington              12   24:49  8:17 
   51      Sammi Hawkins       1580 Griswold                12   24:53  8:18 
   52   46 Alison Mangold      1529 Ellington               10   24:55  8:19 
   53   47 Alexa Lewis         1882 Thomaston               10   25:08  8:23 
   54   48 Sienna Gray         1851 Stonington              12   25:10  8:24 
   55      Maggie McGrath      1582 Griswold                11   25:18  8:26 
   56   49 Madison Marolda     1301 Berlin                  10   25:35  8:32 
   57      Amanda Brown        1951 Windsor                 11   25:36  8:32 
   58   50 Kaelyn Foss         1879 Thomaston               10   25:43  8:35 
   59   51 Victoria Bottass    1874 Thomaston               10   26:43  8:55 
   60      Atiya Almagro       1950 Windsor                 12   26:55  8:59 
   61      Kimberly Rankin     1947 Windham                 12   27:39  9:13 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Avon                   
            4    5    7   11   22  (24) (40) =    49
         Rachel Martin, Christina Martin, Ryley Higgins, Sara Leavens, Ashley
         Martin, Gabriella Colletti, Alex Benedict
  2. E.O.Smith              
            2    6   12   16   17  (18) (23) =    53
         McKenna Spaulding, Tessa Morrison, Loren Ricci, Molly Kissane, Erica
         Oliver, Alyssa Horvath, Emily Kaufman
  3. Cheshire               
            3   10   14   19   27  (34) (38) =    73
         Lauren Daddi, Emily Longmore, Amanda Adesso, Rachel Kaplan, Camille
         Lewis, Camille Bisson, Sophia Pelligrino
  4. Daniel Hand            
           20   21   26   28   30  (37) (42) =   125
         Sheila Flaherty, Megan Phillips, Colleen Caruth, Jade Law, Gabrielle
         Martin, Chloe Moulin, Ashlinn Virgulto
  5. Ellington              
            8   15   25   32   46            =   126
         Anna Chamberland, Lia Guerette, Kate Walder, Jenni Giacalone, Alison
         Mangold
  6. Berlin                 
            1   31   33   39   41  (43) (49) =   145
         Jody Dicicco, Morgan Luciani, Lisa Grieco, Madison Monroe, Lindsey
         Brochu, Alexa Monroe, Madison Marolda
  7. Stonington             
           13   29   35   44   45  (48)      =   166
         Maia Smith, Elise Huysman, Liz Gray, Serena Monteiro, Anna Bornstein,
         Sienna Gray
  8. Thomaston              
            9   36   47   50   51            =   193
         Sammi Breier, Charlotte Eberhardt, Alexa Lewis, Kaelyn Foss, Victoria
         Bottass


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  E.O.Smith              
            20:26   20:58   21:10   21:21   21:28 (  21:37) (  21:59) = 1:45:23
         McKenna Spaulding, Tessa Morrison, Loren Ricci, Molly Kissane, Erica
         Oliver, Alyssa Horvath, Emily Kaufman
   2.  Avon                   
            20:38   20:49   21:00   21:08   21:56 (  22:06) (  23:51) = 1:45:31
         Rachel Martin, Christina Martin, Ryley Higgins, Sara Leavens, Ashley
         Martin, Gabriella Colletti, Alex Benedict
   3.  Cheshire               
            20:29   21:07   21:14   21:40   22:24 (  22:58) (  23:27) = 1:46:54
         Lauren Daddi, Emily Longmore, Amanda Adesso, Rachel Kaplan, Camille
         Lewis, Camille Bisson, Sophia Pelligrino
   4.  Daniel Hand            
            21:48   21:52   22:19   22:26   22:42 (  23:18) (  24:04) = 1:51:07
         Sheila Flaherty, Megan Phillips, Colleen Caruth, Jade Law, Gabrielle
         Martin, Chloe Moulin, Ashlinn Virgulto
   5.  Ellington              
            21:02   21:16   22:18   22:51   24:55 = 1:52:22
         Anna Chamberland, Lia Guerette, Kate Walder, Jenni Giacalone, Alison
         Mangold
   6.  Berlin                 
            19:45   22:48   22:52   23:38   24:02 (  24:21) (  25:35) = 1:53:05
         Jody Dicicco, Morgan Luciani, Lisa Grieco, Madison Monroe, Lindsey
         Brochu, Alexa Monroe, Madison Marolda
   7.  Stonington             
            21:11   22:39   23:09   24:35   24:49 (  25:10) = 1:56:23
         Maia Smith, Elise Huysman, Liz Gray, Serena Monteiro, Anna Bornstein,
         Sienna Gray
   8.  Thomaston              
            21:04   23:11   25:08   25:43   26:43 = 2:01:49
         Sammi Breier, Charlotte Eberhardt, Alexa Lewis, Kaelyn Foss, Victoria
         Bottass

                      37th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 12, 2015
                  Boys Varsity Race #3  2:30 PM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Gavin Woodward       943 Northwestern Reg        11   16:37  5:33 
    2    2 Peter Bakker         920 Northwestern Reg        12   17:08  5:43 
    3    3 Thomas Barlow        590 Hale Ray                11   17:19  5:47 
    4    4 Conor Courtney       791 Litchfield              12   17:25  5:49 
    5    5 Jack Ardrey          503 Foran                   11   17:27  5:49 
    6    6 Chris Cassello        83 Bolton                  11   17:32  5:51 
    7    7 Connor Ratte'        269 Coventry                11   17:33  5:51 
    8    8 Sean Eaton-Robb       84 Bolton                  12   17:47  5:56 
    9      D.J. Geissinger-Tut  879 Nonnewaug               11   17:55  5:59 
   10    9 Sean Labbe           931 Northwestern Reg        11   17:59  6:00 
   11   10 Mateo Tiul           805 Litchfield              11   18:01  6:01 
   12   11 Clifford Ransom     1119 Thetford Academy-VT     10   18:03  6:01 
   13   12 Matt Tung            604 Hale Ray                12   18:04  6:02 
   14   13 Malcolm Silver Vanm 1120 Thetford Academy-VT     10   18:07  6:03 
   15   14 Scott Fisher          85 Bolton                  11   18:11  6:04 
   16   15 Alec Dzewiecki       280 Cromwell                11   18:12  6:04 
   17   16 Evan Kennedy         377 East Catholic           10   18:13  6:05 
   18   17 Zach Hess            374 East Catholic           12   18:24  6:08 
   19   18 Connor Spencer       941 Northwestern Reg        10   18:29  6:10 
   20   19 Mark Fitzpatrick     504 Foran                   11   18:32  6:11 
   21      Ryan McCauley        412 East Lyme               10   18:39  6:13 
   22   20 William Rice         562 Granby Memorial         12   18:42  6:14 
   23      Cully Moore          416 East Lyme               11   18:43  6:15 
   24   21 Jake Lanning         598 Hale Ray                11   18:44  6:15 
   25   22 Silas Olsen          816 Lyman Memorial          10   18:44  6:15 
   26      Eli Montleon         415 East Lyme               10   18:51  6:17 
   27   23 Peter Crowley        370 East Catholic           11   18:53  6:18 
   28   24 Peyton Mello         798 Litchfield              11   18:57  6:19 
   29   25 Ryan Griffin         506 Foran                   11   18:58  6:20 
   30   26 David Mantese        379 East Catholic           11   18:58  6:20 
   31   27 Chris Case           763 Lewis Mills             10   19:08  6:23 
   32      John Donnelly        401 East Lyme               11   19:11  6:24 
   33   28 John Keegan          771 Lewis Mills             11   19:12  6:24 
   34   29 Chris Mangini        934 Northwestern Reg        11   19:12  6:24 
   35   30 Alex Dahlem          371 East Catholic           12   19:13  6:25 
   36   31 Michael Barrett       81 Bolton                   9   19:14  6:25 
   37   32 Dylan Welch          821 Lyman Memorial          12   19:17  6:26 
   38   33 Connor Egan          596 Hale Ray                10   19:23  6:28 
   39   34 Nathan Virovoy       785 Lewis Mills             12   19:25  6:29 
   40   35 Blake Wickham        574 Granby Memorial         11   19:26  6:29 
   41   36 Michio Agresta       759 Lewis Mills             10   19:26  6:29 
   42   37 Nick Nemphos          90 Bolton                  11   19:27  6:29 
   43   38 Chris Milne          266 Coventry                11   19:29  6:30 
   44   39 Jeremy Langdo        264 Coventry                10   19:29  6:30 
   45   40 Shawn Chen           788 Litchfield              12   19:32  6:31 
   46   41 William Groskritz    548 Granby Memorial         12   19:34  6:32 
   47   42 Myron Sztyler-Magee  780 Lewis Mills             10   19:35  6:32 
   48   43 Kevin Preneta        509 Foran                    9   19:36  6:32 
   49   44 Ian Spelman         1122 Thetford Academy-VT      9   19:37  6:33 
   50   45 Matt McPherson       600 Hale Ray                10   19:37  6:33 
   51   46 Joseph Vecchio       784 Lewis Mills              9   19:38  6:33 
   52   47 Dylan Strong         820 Lyman Memorial          12   19:52  6:38 
   53   48 Jon Stevens          803 Litchfield              10   19:55  6:39 
   54   49 Zachary Ziemnicki    577 Granby Memorial         12   19:58  6:40 
   55   50 Tyler Fabien         281 Cromwell                12   20:02  6:41 
   56   51 Connor Nelson        289 Cromwell                10   20:08  6:43 
   57   52 Ethan Jorgensen      507 Foran                   11   20:10  6:44 
   58   53 Ryan Brownell        594 Hale Ray                10   20:11  6:44 
   59   54 Niccolai Serebroako  564 Granby Memorial         12   20:15  6:45 
   60   55 John Donnelly        793 Litchfield              11   20:16  6:46 
   61   56 Andrew Jennings      552 Granby Memorial         12   20:17  6:46 
   62      Eddy Nicholas        882 Nonnewaug                9   20:19  6:47 
   63   57 Evan Dias            810 Lyman Memorial          10   20:32  6:51 
   64   58 Henry Smith         2000 Wheeler                 12   20:34  6:52 
   65   59 Anton Smith         1999 Wheeler                 11   20:35  6:52 
   66   60 Matthew Dimartino    925 Northwestern Reg        12   20:41  6:54 
   67   61 Bryce Johnson        814 Lyman Memorial          12   20:42  6:54 
   68   62 Owen Harter          549 Granby Memorial         11   20:48  6:56 
   69   63 Trevor Cook          277 Cromwell                11   20:49  6:57 
   70   64 Allen Charest       1115 Thetford Academy-VT     11   20:53  6:58 
   71   65 Jacob Lyga           774 Lewis Mills             11   20:57  6:59 
   72   66 Sage Whitecloud     1123 Thetford Academy-VT     11   21:01  7:01 
   73   67 Jacob Koiva           88 Bolton                  11   21:10  7:04 
   74   68 Sam Schiffer         940 Northwestern Reg        10   21:15  7:05 
   75   69 Walker Chaput        986 Plainfield              12   21:37  7:13 
   76   70 Nate Garafano        505 Foran                   10   21:43  7:15 
   77      Ruairi Blevio        874 Nonnewaug               10   21:49  7:17 
   78   71 Nicholas Slaughter  1121 Thetford Academy-VT     12   21:50  7:17 
   79   72 Tyler Dibrino       1993 Wheeler                 12   21:57  7:19 
   80   73 Joe Stroneski        293 Cromwell                12   22:00  7:20 
   81   74 Jake Snow            991 Plainfield              11   22:00  7:20 
   82   75 Colin O'Sullivan     508 Foran                   10   22:01  7:21 
   83   76 John Bradley          82 Bolton                  10   22:02  7:21 
   84   77 Donny Davino        1992 Wheeler                 11   22:11  7:24 
   85      Sean Quinlan         883 Nonnewaug               10   22:13  7:25 
   86   78 Thomas Cook          276 Cromwell                11   22:30  7:30 
   87   79 Jack Sokolowski      292 Cromwell                10   22:32  7:31 
   88   80 Jarod Denomme        987 Plainfield              12   22:35  7:32 
   89   81 Christian Jones     1116 Thetford Academy-VT     12   22:44  7:35 
   90   82 Zach Berger          592 Hale Ray                10   22:49  7:37 
   91   83 Aiden Dillon         703 Housatonic Valley Reg    9   23:49  7:57 
   92   84 Jason Meier          990 Plainfield              11   24:01  8:01 
   93   85 Marc Hernandez       704 Housatonic Valley Reg   12   24:02  8:01 
   94   86 Andrew Carlson      1989 Wheeler                 11   25:20  8:27 
   95   87 Benjamin Soper       709 Housatonic Valley Reg   10   25:26  8:29 
   96   88 Aiden Wiggins       2502 Wheeler                 12   25:31  8:31 
   97   89 Malcolm Scott        708 Housatonic Valley Reg   12   25:50  8:37 
   98   90 Zach Hyde            813 Lyman Memorial          11   25:52  8:38 
   99   91 Robert Steponaitis   270 Coventry                 9   27:04  9:02 
  100   92 Jordan Santiago      706 Housatonic Valley Reg   11   27:05  9:02 
  101   93 Jacob Luther        1996 Wheeler                 11   27:17  9:06 
  102   94 Hunter Riley         705 Housatonic Valley Reg   11   27:34  9:12 
  103   95 Liam Patrick         267 Coventry                12   28:07  9:22 
  104   96 Jack Scarpa          707 Housatonic Valley Reg   10   28:16  9:26 
  105   97 Dillon Lusk          989 Plainfield              11   29:19  9:47 
  106   98 Jackson Carleson     985 Plainfield              12   29:25  9:49 
  107   99 Asa Peterson         268 Coventry                12   29:26  9:49 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Northwestern Reg       
            1    2    9   18   29  (60) (68) =    59
         Gavin Woodward, Peter Bakker, Sean Labbe, Connor Spencer, Chris
         Mangini, Matthew Dimartino, Sam Schiffer
  2. Bolton                 
            6    8   14   31   37  (67) (76) =    96
         Chris Cassello, Sean Eaton-Robb, Scott Fisher, Michael Barrett, Nick
         Nemphos, Jacob Koiva, John Bradley
  3. East Catholic          
           16   17   23   26   30            =   112
         Evan Kennedy, Zach Hess, Peter Crowley, David Mantese, Alex Dahlem
  4. Hale Ray               
            3   12   21   33   45  (53) (82) =   114
         Thomas Barlow, Matt Tung, Jake Lanning, Connor Egan, Matt McPherson,
         Ryan Brownell, Zach Berger
  5. Litchfield             
            4   10   24   40   48  (55)      =   126
         Conor Courtney, Mateo Tiul, Peyton Mello, Shawn Chen, Jon Stevens,
         John Donnelly
  6. Foran                  
            5   19   25   43   52  (70) (75) =   144
         Jack Ardrey, Mark Fitzpatrick, Ryan Griffin, Kevin Preneta, Ethan
         Jorgensen, Nate Garafano, Colin O'Sullivan
  7. Lewis Mills            
           27   28   34   36   42  (46) (65) =   167
         Chris Case, John Keegan, Nathan Virovoy, Michio Agresta, Myron
         Sztyler-Magee, Joseph Vecchio, Jacob Lyga
  8. Thetford Academy-VT    
           11   13   44   64   66  (71) (81) =   198
         Clifford Ransom, Malcolm Silver Vanmete, Ian Spelman, Allen Charest,
         Sage Whitecloud, Nicholas Slaughter, Christian Jones
  9. Granby Memorial        
           20   35   41   49   54  (56) (62) =   199
         William Rice, Blake Wickham, William Groskritz, Zachary Ziemnicki,
         Niccolai Serebroakov, Andrew Jennings, Owen Harter
 10. Lyman Memorial         
           22   32   47   57   61  (90)      =   219
         Silas Olsen, Dylan Welch, Dylan Strong, Evan Dias, Bryce Johnson, Zach
         Hyde
 11. Cromwell               
           15   50   51   63   73  (78) (79) =   252
         Alec Dzewiecki, Tyler Fabien, Connor Nelson, Trevor Cook, Joe
         Stroneski, Thomas Cook, Jack Sokolowski
 12. Coventry               
            7   38   39   91   95  (99)      =   270
         Connor Ratte', Chris Milne, Jeremy Langdo, Robert Steponaitis, Liam
         Patrick, Asa Peterson
 13. Wheeler                
           58   59   72   77   86  (88) (93) =   352
         Henry Smith, Anton Smith, Tyler Dibrino, Donny Davino, Andrew Carlson,
         Aiden Wiggins, Jacob Luther
 14. Plainfield             
           69   74   80   84   97  (98)      =   404
         Walker Chaput, Jake Snow, Jarod Denomme, Jason Meier, Dillon Lusk,
         Jackson Carleson
 15. Housatonic Valley Reg  
           83   85   87   89   92  (94) (96) =   436
         Aiden Dillon, Marc Hernandez, Benjamin Soper, Malcolm Scott, Jordan
         Santiago, Hunter Riley, Jack Scarpa


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Northwestern Reg       
            16:37   17:08   17:59   18:29   19:12 (  20:41) (  21:15) = 1:29:25
         Gavin Woodward, Peter Bakker, Sean Labbe, Connor Spencer, Chris
         Mangini, Matthew Dimartino, Sam Schiffer
   2.  Bolton                 
            17:32   17:47   18:11   19:14   19:27 (  21:10) (  22:02) = 1:32:11
         Chris Cassello, Sean Eaton-Robb, Scott Fisher, Michael Barrett, Nick
         Nemphos, Jacob Koiva, John Bradley
   3.  Hale Ray               
            17:19   18:04   18:44   19:23   19:37 (  20:11) (  22:49) = 1:33:07
         Thomas Barlow, Matt Tung, Jake Lanning, Connor Egan, Matt McPherson,
         Ryan Brownell, Zach Berger
   4.  East Catholic          
            18:13   18:24   18:53   18:58   19:13 = 1:33:41
         Evan Kennedy, Zach Hess, Peter Crowley, David Mantese, Alex Dahlem
   5.  Litchfield             
            17:25   18:01   18:57   19:32   19:55 (  20:16) = 1:33:50
         Conor Courtney, Mateo Tiul, Peyton Mello, Shawn Chen, Jon Stevens,
         John Donnelly
   6.  Foran                  
            17:27   18:32   18:58   19:36   20:10 (  21:43) (  22:01) = 1:34:43
         Jack Ardrey, Mark Fitzpatrick, Ryan Griffin, Kevin Preneta, Ethan
         Jorgensen, Nate Garafano, Colin O'Sullivan
   7.  Lewis Mills            
            19:08   19:12   19:25   19:26   19:35 (  19:38) (  20:57) = 1:36:46
         Chris Case, John Keegan, Nathan Virovoy, Michio Agresta, Myron
         Sztyler-Magee, Joseph Vecchio, Jacob Lyga
   8.  Thetford Academy-VT    
            18:03   18:07   19:37   20:53   21:01 (  21:50) (  22:44) = 1:37:41
         Clifford Ransom, Malcolm Silver Vanmete, Ian Spelman, Allen Charest,
         Sage Whitecloud, Nicholas Slaughter, Christian Jones
   9.  Granby Memorial        
            18:42   19:26   19:34   19:58   20:15 (  20:17) (  20:48) = 1:37:55
         William Rice, Blake Wickham, William Groskritz, Zachary Ziemnicki,
         Niccolai Serebroakov, Andrew Jennings, Owen Harter
  10.  Lyman Memorial         
            18:44   19:17   19:52   20:32   20:42 (  25:52) = 1:39:07
         Silas Olsen, Dylan Welch, Dylan Strong, Evan Dias, Bryce Johnson, Zach
         Hyde
  11.  Cromwell               
            18:12   20:02   20:08   20:49   22:00 (  22:30) (  22:32) = 1:41:11
         Alec Dzewiecki, Tyler Fabien, Connor Nelson, Trevor Cook, Joe
         Stroneski, Thomas Cook, Jack Sokolowski
  12.  Wheeler                
            20:34   20:35   21:57   22:11   25:20 (  25:31) (  27:17) = 1:50:37
         Henry Smith, Anton Smith, Tyler Dibrino, Donny Davino, Andrew Carlson,
         Aiden Wiggins, Jacob Luther
  13.  Coventry               
            17:33   19:29   19:29   27:04   28:07 (  29:26) = 1:51:42
         Connor Ratte', Chris Milne, Jeremy Langdo, Robert Steponaitis, Liam
         Patrick, Asa Peterson
  14.  Plainfield             
            21:37   22:00   22:35   24:01   29:19 (  29:25) = 1:59:32
         Walker Chaput, Jake Snow, Jarod Denomme, Jason Meier, Dillon Lusk,
         Jackson Carleson
  15.  Housatonic Valley Reg  
            23:49   24:02   25:26   25:50   27:05 (  27:34) (  28:16) = 2:06:12
         Aiden Dillon, Marc Hernandez, Benjamin Soper, Malcolm Scott, Jordan
         Santiago, Hunter Riley, Jack Scarpa



                      37th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 12, 2015
                  Girls Varsity Race #3  2:00 PM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Sabrina Chesters    1784 Parish Hill             11   20:08  6:43 
    2    1 Hanna Gregory       1740 Nonnewaug               12   20:15  6:45 
    3      Emma Dolen          1507 East Catholic           12   20:30  6:50 
    4    2 Hannah Kaplan       1701 Lyman Memorial          12   20:31  6:51 
    5      Brooke Brouillard   1786 Plainfield              10   20:32  6:51 
    6    3 Sarah Woodward      1745 Nonnewaug               11   20:51  6:57 
    7      Emily Sienna        1594 Hale Ray                 9   21:08  7:03 
    8    4 Rebecca Buske       1436 Coventry                10   21:18  7:06 
    9    5 Mari Cullerton      1633 Housatonic Valley Reg   11   21:39  7:13 
   10      Maura Oei           1516 East Catholic           12   21:46  7:16 
   11    6 Lily Stiffler       1559 Foran                   11   21:47  7:16 
   12      Nicole Bitinaitis   1442 Cromwell                11   21:50  7:17 
   13    7 Elizabeth Krenicky  1678 Lewis Mills              9   21:51  7:17 
   14    8 Eve Cullerton       1632 Housatonic Valley Reg   11   21:59  7:20 
   15    9 Molly Caruso        1310 Bolton                  11   22:13  7:25 
   16   10 Hannah Curran       1684 Litchfield              11   22:26  7:29 
   17   11 Emma Sheahan        1575 Granby Memorial         11   22:28  7:30 
   18      Christina Gubetta   1765 Northwestern Reg        11   22:32  7:31 
   19   12 Iris Stumpf         1744 Nonnewaug               11   22:33  7:31 
   20   13 Meaggie Balch       1862 Thetford Academy-VT     10   22:33  7:31 
   21   14 Briana Belekewicz   1434 Coventry                11   22:39  7:33 
   22   15 Nicole Crockett     1674 Lewis Mills             12   22:43  7:35 
   23   16 Jacquelin Berger    1737 Nonnewaug                9   22:43  7:35 
   24   17 Hana Scala          1319 Bolton                  11   22:50  7:37 
   25   18 Irene Swensen       1320 Bolton                  10   22:50  7:37 
   26   19 Macenzie Lautenscha 1742 Nonnewaug               11   22:52  7:38 
   27   20 Gabby Clonts        1563 Granby Memorial         11   23:04  7:42 
   28   21 Evie Ouellette      1703 Lyman Memorial          11   23:22  7:48 
   29   22 Kaleigh Vertefeuill 1707 Lyman Memorial           9   23:23  7:48 
   30   23 Julia Assard        1308 Bolton                  12   23:25  7:49 
   31   24 Sophie Zipoli       1682 Lewis Mills             10   23:27  7:49 
   32   25 Claudia Dematteis   1685 Litchfield              11   23:32  7:51 
   33   26 Carli Ellis         1312 Bolton                  12   23:33  7:51 
   34   27 Chelsea Kearns      1636 Housatonic Valley Reg   12   23:35  7:52 
   35   28 Katherine Starr     1637 Housatonic Valley Reg   11   23:41  7:54 
   36      Alyssa Angell-Macke 1587 Hale Ray                12   23:41  7:54 
   37      Cassandra Miller    1787 Plainfield              11   23:45  7:55 
   38   29 Ellenor Koppers     1868 Thetford Academy-VT     10   23:48  7:56 
   39   30 Greer Hanley        1741 Nonnewaug               11   23:51  7:57 
   40   31 Jordan Butler       1672 Lewis Mills             10   23:54  7:58 
   41      Emilie Dufresne     1509 East Catholic           12   23:56  7:59 
   42   32 Hannah Pouliot      1558 Foran                   11   24:01  8:01 
   43   33 Erin Dillman        1554 Foran                   12   24:03  8:01 
   44      Molly Lukiwsky      1768 Northwestern Reg        10   24:06  8:02 
   45   34 Hannah Shoaf        1576 Granby Memorial         10   24:10  8:04 
   46      Morgan Hall         1766 Northwestern Reg         9   24:11  8:04 
   47   35 Cailin Whitehead    1321 Bolton                  11   24:15  8:05 
   48   36 Amanda Rackliff     1573 Granby Memorial         12   24:31  8:11 
   49   37 Kyra Cullerton      1634 Housatonic Valley Reg   11   24:44  8:15 
   50   38 Paris Beddingfield  1631 Housatonic Valley Reg   11   24:45  8:15 
   51   39 Kamden Hutchins     1697 Lyman Memorial          11   24:52  8:18 
   52   40 Clare Swanson       1873 Thetford Academy-VT     10   25:03  8:21 
   53   41 Bailee Kendrick     1569 Granby Memorial         10   25:14  8:25 
   54      Alexis Behilo       1588 Hale Ray                 9   25:16  8:26 
   55   42 Ally Perez          1572 Granby Memorial         12   25:21  8:27 
   56      Amy Wieleba         1595 Hale Ray                10   25:24  8:28 
   57   43 Alison Holmes       1635 Housatonic Valley Reg   10   25:28  8:30 
   58      Amanda Duvall       1510 East Catholic           11   25:32  8:31 
   59   44 Kiersten O'Connor   1557 Foran                   10   25:36  8:32 
   60   45 Maria Balderacchi   1695 Lyman Memorial          11   25:39  8:33 
   61   46 Megan Callahan      1309 Bolton                  11   25:46  8:36 
   62   47 Katherine Collen    1673 Lewis Mills             10   25:52  8:38 
   63   48 Taylor Decicco      1739 Nonnewaug               10   26:08  8:43 
   64   49 Nicolette Brown     1864 Thetford Academy-VT     11   26:08  8:43 
   65   50 Catherine Partrick  1692 Litchfield              12   26:10  8:44 
   66   51 Emma Bauer          1863 Thetford Academy-VT     10   26:47  8:56 
   67   52 Julia Stickles      1441 Coventry                11   26:59  9:00 
   68      Michaela Rouillard  1788 Plainfield              12   27:13  9:05 
   69   53 Haley Pinho         1693 Litchfield              12   27:34  9:12 
   70   54 Emma Cole           1553 Foran                    9   27:40  9:14 
   71   55 Meghan Boudreau     1435 Coventry                12   27:45  9:15 
   72   56 Emma Grimaldi       1439 Coventry                12   27:48  9:16 
   73   57 Kiley Hallet        1676 Lewis Mills             11   27:52  9:18 
   74   58 Jessica Newbury     1691 Litchfield              12   28:01  9:21 
   75   59 Elizabeth Wilson    1694 Litchfield              12   28:01  9:21 
   76   60 Kathleen Keegan     1677 Lewis Mills             10   28:31  9:31 
   77   61 Genevievse Jaser    1555 Foran                   11   29:23  9:48 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nonnewaug              
            1    3   12   16   19  (30) (48) =    51
         Hanna Gregory, Sarah Woodward, Iris Stumpf, Jacquelin Berger, Macenzie
         Lautenschager, Greer Hanley, Taylor Decicco
  2. Bolton                 
            9   17   18   23   26  (35) (46) =    93
         Molly Caruso, Hana Scala, Irene Swensen, Julia Assard, Carli Ellis,
         Cailin Whitehead, Megan Callahan
  3. Housatonic Valley Reg  
            5    8   27   28   37  (38) (43) =   105
         Mari Cullerton, Eve Cullerton, Chelsea Kearns, Katherine Starr, Kyra
         Cullerton, Paris Beddingfield, Alison Holmes
  4. Lewis Mills            
            7   15   24   31   47  (57) (60) =   124
         Elizabeth Krenicky, Nicole Crockett, Sophie Zipoli, Jordan Butler,
         Katherine Collen, Kiley Hallet, Kathleen Keegan
  5. Lyman Memorial         
            2   21   22   39   45            =   129
         Hannah Kaplan, Evie Ouellette, Kaleigh Vertefeuille, Kamden Hutchins,
         Maria Balderacchi
  6. Granby Memorial        
           11   20   34   36   41  (42)      =   142
         Emma Sheahan, Gabby Clonts, Hannah Shoaf, Amanda Rackliff, Bailee
         Kendrick, Ally Perez
  7. Foran                  
            6   32   33   44   54  (61)      =   169
         Lily Stiffler, Hannah Pouliot, Erin Dillman, Kiersten O'Connor, Emma
         Cole, Genevievse Jaser
  8. Coventry               
            4   14   52   55   56            =   181
         Rebecca Buske, Briana Belekewicz, Julia Stickles, Meghan Boudreau,
         Emma Grimaldi
  9. Thetford Academy-VT    
           13   29   40   49   51            =   182
         Meaggie Balch, Ellenor Koppers, Clare Swanson, Nicolette Brown, Emma
         Bauer
 10. Litchfield             
           10   25   50   53   58  (59)      =   196
         Hannah Curran, Claudia Dematteis, Catherine Partrick, Haley Pinho,
         Jessica Newbury, Elizabeth Wilson


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Nonnewaug              
            20:15   20:51   22:33   22:43   22:52 (  23:51) (  26:08) = 1:49:14
         Hanna Gregory, Sarah Woodward, Iris Stumpf, Jacquelin Berger, Macenzie
         Lautenschager, Greer Hanley, Taylor Decicco
   2.  Bolton                 
            22:13   22:50   22:50   23:25   23:33 (  24:15) (  25:46) = 1:54:51
         Molly Caruso, Hana Scala, Irene Swensen, Julia Assard, Carli Ellis,
         Cailin Whitehead, Megan Callahan
   3.  Housatonic Valley Reg  
            21:39   21:59   23:35   23:41   24:44 (  24:45) (  25:28) = 1:55:38
         Mari Cullerton, Eve Cullerton, Chelsea Kearns, Katherine Starr, Kyra
         Cullerton, Paris Beddingfield, Alison Holmes
   4.  Lyman Memorial         
            20:31   23:22   23:23   24:52   25:39 = 1:57:47
         Hannah Kaplan, Evie Ouellette, Kaleigh Vertefeuille, Kamden Hutchins,
         Maria Balderacchi
   4.  Lewis Mills            
            21:51   22:43   23:27   23:54   25:52 (  27:52) (  28:31) = 1:57:47
         Elizabeth Krenicky, Nicole Crockett, Sophie Zipoli, Jordan Butler,
         Katherine Collen, Kiley Hallet, Kathleen Keegan
   6.  Granby Memorial        
            22:28   23:04   24:10   24:31   25:14 (  25:21) = 1:59:27
         Emma Sheahan, Gabby Clonts, Hannah Shoaf, Amanda Rackliff, Bailee
         Kendrick, Ally Perez
   7.  Foran                  
            21:47   24:01   24:03   25:36   27:40 (  29:23) = 2:03:07
         Lily Stiffler, Hannah Pouliot, Erin Dillman, Kiersten O'Connor, Emma
         Cole, Genevievse Jaser
   8.  Thetford Academy-VT    
            22:33   23:48   25:03   26:08   26:47 = 2:04:19
         Meaggie Balch, Ellenor Koppers, Clare Swanson, Nicolette Brown, Emma
         Bauer
   9.  Coventry               
            21:18   22:39   26:59   27:45   27:48 = 2:06:29
         Rebecca Buske, Briana Belekewicz, Julia Stickles, Meghan Boudreau,
         Emma Grimaldi
  10.  Litchfield             
            22:26   23:32   26:10   27:34   28:01 (  28:01) = 2:07:43
         Hannah Curran, Claudia Dematteis, Catherine Partrick, Haley Pinho,
         Jessica Newbury, Elizabeth Wilson


                      37th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 12, 2015
                      Boys JV Race  11:50 AM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Quentin Arai         162 Cheshire                11   18:43  6:15 
    2    2 Finn Morrison        360 E.O.Smith               10   18:51  6:17 
    3    3 Henry Klarman        176 Cheshire                11   18:57  6:19 
    4    4 Ethan Hixson         645 Hall                    11   19:02  6:21 
    5    5 Phil Bodurtha        164 Cheshire                12   19:03  6:21 
    6    6 Tahvaughn Webber     843 Manchester              11   19:09  6:23 
    7    7 Peter Constantin    1026 Simsbury                12   19:13  6:25 
    8    8 Will Fallon         1028 Simsbury                12   19:20  6:27 
    9    9 Brendan Hogan        174 Cheshire                11   19:26  6:29 
   10   10 Hussin Razaq         837 Manchester              11   19:29  6:30 
   11   11 David Black          946 Norwich Free Academy    12   19:30  6:30 
   12   12 Christopher Flauche  355 E.O.Smith               10   19:30  6:30 
   13   13 Connor Blodgett      617 Hall                    11   19:31  6:31 
   14   14 Asfar Jamil         1074 South Windsor           11   19:31  6:31 
   15   15 Patrick Daly         625 Hall                    10   19:32  6:31 
   16   16 Nicholas Doubleday   951 Norwich Free Academy    12   19:33  6:31 
   17      Devonte Simpson     1239 Windsor                 11   19:34  6:31 
   18   17 Oliver Anderson      609 Hall                    11   19:34  6:32 
   19   18 Jonathan Davis       209 Conard                  10   19:38  6:33 
   20   19 Michael Reinhart    1047 Simsbury                12   19:38  6:33 
   21   20 Mike Healey          314 Daniel Hand             11   19:39  6:33 
   22   21 James Wallace       1054 Simsbury                12   19:41  6:34 
   23   22 Ryan Rocheleau       678 Hall                    11   19:42  6:34 
   24   23 Isaac Moskowitz      183 Cheshire                10   19:46  6:36 
   25      Chad Lockaby         747 Ledyard                 10   19:47  6:36 
   26   24 Christopher Copeck   516 Glastonbury             12   19:48  6:36 
   27   25 Matt Nyklicek         22 Avon                    10   19:50  6:37 
   28   26 Sean Fitzgerald      954 Norwich Free Academy    10   19:50  6:37 
   29   27 Zach Turner          434 East Lyme               11   19:54  6:38 
   30   28 Brian Sennott       1052 Simsbury                12   19:58  6:40 
   31   29 Sam Morgan           236 Conard                  11   19:59  6:40 
   32   30 Patrick Riley       1159 Tolland                 11   20:00  6:40 
   33   31 Lucas Roosli         423 East Lyme               10   20:00  6:40 
   34   32 Ethan Lachance       179 Cheshire                12   20:01  6:41 
   35   33 Mike Mendonca        324 Daniel Hand             11   20:02  6:41 
   36   34 Garrett Goodwin      403 East Lyme               11   20:06  6:42 
   37   35 Thomas Wilson        808 Litchfield              10   20:07  6:43 
   38   36 James Grieco          66 Berlin                   9   20:08  6:43 
   39   37 Kevin Keramis        727 Jonathan Law            11   20:08  6:43 
   40   38 Zachary Nowakowski   970 Norwich Free Academy    12   20:10  6:44 
   41   39 Eain Goolsbey        404 East Lyme               10   20:11  6:44 
   42   40 Matt Marino          729 Jonathan Law            10   20:12  6:44 
   43   41 Nicholas O'Brien     777 Lewis Mills             11   20:12  6:44 
   44   42 Thomas Grady         220 Conard                  10   20:14  6:45 
   45   43 Owen Casey          1023 Simsbury                10   20:16  6:46 
   46   44 Peter Sternhagen     536 Glastonbury             11   20:16  6:46 
   47   45 Hunter Brannick      511 Glastonbury             11   20:17  6:46 
   48   46 Andrew Ferrucci      215 Conard                  10   20:19  6:47 
   49   47 Michael Zamani       873 Naugatuck               12   20:20  6:47 
   50   48 Ryan Kornacki        963 Norwich Free Academy    10   20:27  6:49 
   51   49 Matthew Tuttle       459 Ellington                9   20:27  6:49 
   52   50 Michael Spence       566 Granby Memorial         11   20:28  6:50 
   53   51 Roger Coutu          696 HH Ellis Technical      10   20:33  6:51 
   54   52 Peter Riehl         1013 RHAM                    10   20:34  6:51 
   55   53 Owen Lacourciere     773 Lewis Mills              9   20:35  6:52 
   56      Cory Harrington      982 Parish Hill             11   20:36  6:52 
   57   54 Joseph Dempsey       860 Naugatuck               11   20:36  6:52 
   58   55 Christopher Lemay   1078 South Windsor           11   20:37  6:53 
   59   56 Derek Lund          1005 RHAM                    11   20:38  6:53 
   60   57 Chris Weir           980 Norwich Free Academy    10   20:38  6:53 
   61   58 Noah Donald          352 E.O.Smith               12   20:41  6:54 
   62   59 Robert Gorman        448 Ellington               10   20:42  6:54 
   63   60 Joe Kitz             655 Hall                    10   20:43  6:55 
   64   61 Eric Knox            119 Bristol Central         10   20:44  6:55 
   65   62 Sean Farley          631 Hall                    12   20:44  6:55 
   66   63 Cam Keenan           527 Glastonbury             10   20:45  6:55 
   67   64 Theo Hotzikostranti  829 Manchester              10   20:46  6:56 
   68   65 Isaac Marquez        182 Cheshire                11   20:46  6:56 
   69      Jacai Edwards        629 Hall                    12   20:47  6:56 
   70      Dylan Landau         658 Hall                    10   20:47  6:56 
   71   66 Mukesh Kurumbail     408 East Lyme               12   20:50  6:57 
   72   67 Colin Jacobs         961 Norwich Free Academy    11   20:51  6:57 
   73      Cameron O'Connor     185 Cheshire                12   20:52  6:58 
   74      James Harrison       957 Norwich Free Academy    10   20:52  6:58 
   75   68 Craig Wilk           134 Bristol Central         12   20:53  6:58 
   76   69 Noah Weymouth        573 Granby Memorial         12   20:54  6:58 
   77      William Ritter       676 Hall                    10   20:54  6:58 
   78   70 Alex Rybczyk        1048 Simsbury                11   20:55  6:59 
   79   71 Brian Dinh          1071 South Windsor           11   20:57  6:59 
   80   72 Kyle Wardrop         460 Ellington               10   20:58  7:00 
   81   73 Jan Ritzenhoff       800 Litchfield              12   21:00  7:00 
   82      Ryan Papagelis      1045 Simsbury                10   21:01  7:01 
   83   74 Andrew Weekes        844 Manchester              11   21:06  7:02 
   84   75 John Camilliere      369 East Catholic           10   21:06  7:02 
   85   76 Robert Williams     1097 South Windsor           10   21:06  7:02 
   86      Alex Bazinet         944 Norwich Free Academy    12   21:07  7:03 
   87   77 Jonathan Feher       719 Jonathan Law            11   21:09  7:03 
   88   78 Jared Rufo           702 HH Ellis Technical      11   21:12  7:04 
   89   79 Brian Lancaster       12 Avon                    10   21:14  7:05 
   90      Nick Schuck          679 Hall                    12   21:16  7:06 
   91   80 Mitchell Willsey     540 Glastonbury             12   21:16  7:06 
   92   81 Alexander Floyd      216 Conard                  11   21:17  7:06 
   93      Daniel Wojcik       1124 Thetford Academy-VT     10   21:18  7:06 
   94      Joey Degennaro       168 Cheshire                11   21:18  7:06 
   95   82 John Hagan             6 Avon                    10   21:19  7:07 
   96   83 Jack Martin          775 Lewis Mills             11   21:19  7:07 
   97   84 Simon Andrews        109 Bristol Central         11   21:19  7:07 
   98   85 Chris Grenfell       928 Northwestern Reg         9   21:20  7:07 
   99   86 Conor Furlong        524 Glastonbury             12   21:21  7:07 
  100   87 Liam Hicks             8 Avon                    11   21:26  7:09 
  101   88 Ethan Shea          1161 Tolland                 11   21:28  7:10 
  102      Peter Labelle       1118 Thetford Academy-VT     10   21:28  7:10 
  103   89 Kyle Ferguson       1152 Tolland                 10   21:31  7:11 
  104   90 Casey Debiase        479 Farmington              10   21:31  7:11 
  105      David Beers          614 Hall                    12   21:32  7:11 
  106   91 Seth Richards        838 Manchester              10   21:32  7:11 
  107      Carson Hill          958 Norwich Free Academy    11   21:32  7:11 
  108      Jacob Mason          664 Hall                    10   21:33  7:11 
  109      Gus Murchie          667 Hall                    10   21:34  7:12 
  110      Jason Aldave         606 Hall                    12   21:35  7:12 
  111   92 Garrett Conaghan     789 Litchfield              12   21:35  7:12 
  112   93 Jonathan Opramolla   907 North Haven              9   21:37  7:13 
  113   94 Ashutosh Ranjeet     362 E.O.Smith               10   21:39  7:13 
  114   95 Daniel Barrett       441 Ellington               11   21:40  7:14 
  115      Zeke Hodkin         1032 Simsbury                11   21:40  7:14 
  116      Shawn Cai            620 Hall                    11   21:40  7:14 
  117   96 Cameron Parent      1157 Tolland                 10   21:41  7:14 
  118   97 Austin Clelland      513 Glastonbury             12   21:42  7:14 
  119      Michael Weiner       686 Hall                    10   21:43  7:15 
  120   98 Jordan Isner         484 Farmington              12   21:44  7:15 
  121      Eric Zeiberg         691 Hall                    10   21:45  7:15 
  122   99 Sean Ahrens          710 Jonathan Law            11   21:49  7:17 
  123  100 Shawn Kinard        1995 Wheeler                 10   21:51  7:17 
  124      Nick Diroma          950 Norwich Free Academy    10   21:54  7:18 
  125      Steven McDonough    1041 Simsbury                12   21:54  7:18 
  126  101 Brian Goggin         862 Naugatuck               10   21:55  7:19 
  127  102 Cristoff Ligon       230 Conard                  10   21:55  7:19 
  128      Riley Griffiths     1029 Simsbury                10   21:55  7:19 
  129      Patrick Skwiot       681 Hall                    11   21:56  7:19 
  130  103 Colin Asklar          58 Berlin                   9   21:56  7:19 
  131  104 Ryan Bergeron        442 Ellington               10   21:56  7:19 
  132      Nathan Graber-Lippe  640 Hall                    11   21:57  7:19 
  133  105 Andy Guo             897 North Haven             12   21:58  7:20 
  134      Josh Goodman         639 Hall                    12   21:59  7:20 
  135  106 Caleb Smith         1016 RHAM                    11   22:00  7:20 
  136  107 Kyle Nelson         1008 RHAM                    11   22:01  7:21 
  137  108 Luke Beland         1059 South Windsor           11   22:03  7:21 
  138      Nick Calabrese       621 Hall                    12   22:04  7:22 
  139  109 Brandon Beland       921 Northwestern Reg        10   22:04  7:22 
  140      Josh Oken           1044 Simsbury                10   22:07  7:23 
  141  110 Anthony Devanny      698 HH Ellis Technical      11   22:08  7:23 
  142  111 Andew James          899 North Haven              9   22:09  7:23 
  143  112 Dan Perez             74 Berlin                  12   22:10  7:24 
  144  113 George Pittman       124 Bristol Central         12   22:10  7:24 
  145  114 Gabriel Turco        258 Conard                  12   22:12  7:24 
  146  115 Logan Henricksen     726 Jonathan Law            11   22:12  7:24 
  147  116 Ryan Taylor          431 East Lyme               10   22:13  7:25 
  148  117 Alex Siembab          78 Berlin                  11   22:15  7:25 
  149      Luke Carroll         206 Conard                  10   22:17  7:26 
  150  118 Aaron Landau         797 Litchfield              11   22:18  7:26 
  151      Cian Barrett        1019 Simsbury                11   22:20  7:27 
  152      Liam Hughes         1033 Simsbury                10   22:23  7:28 
  153      Parker Myslow       1042 Simsbury                10   22:25  7:29 
  154      Andrew Desmarais    1127 Thomaston               12   22:25  7:29 
  155  119 Nicholas Benvenuto   761 Lewis Mills              9   22:29  7:30 
  156  120 Blake Levitts        287 Cromwell                10   22:29  7:30 
  157      Miguel Hernandez    1205 Wilbur Cross            11   22:32  7:31 
  158      Eli Kaliski         1117 Thetford Academy-VT      9   22:34  7:32 
  159      Taylor Stevens       979 Norwich Free Academy    12   22:34  7:32 
  160  121 Ethan Gillard          5 Avon                    11   22:35  7:32 
  161  122 Justin Lastra        865 Naugatuck               11   22:35  7:32 
  162  123 Kris Osornio         735 Jonathan Law            11   22:36  7:32 
  163  124 Ben Heiden           144 Bunnell                 10   22:36  7:32 
  164  125 Jarrod Correll       765 Lewis Mills             11   22:36  7:32 
  165  126 Kyle Frank           895 North Haven             12   22:38  7:33 
  166      Jacob Hamlin         811 Lyman Memorial           9   22:38  7:33 
  167      Eli Healy             44 Bacon Academy           11   22:39  7:33 
  168  127 Brendan Sayers       563 Granby Memorial         11   22:39  7:33 
  169  128 Matthew Shield        28 Avon                    11   22:39  7:33 
  170  129 Alexi Giantimidis    722 Jonathan Law            10   22:40  7:34 
  171  130 Chris Jacobs           9 Avon                    11   22:41  7:34 
  172  131 Tyler Vallone       1095 South Windsor           12   22:41  7:34 
  173  132 Jacob Allen          787 Litchfield              11   22:42  7:34 
  174      Noah Adler           605 Hall                    12   22:47  7:36 
  175      Cristiano Sgarbi     255 Conard                  10   22:49  7:37 
  176  133 Alex Trotto          942 Northwestern Reg        10   22:51  7:37 
  177  134 Tucker Houston       898 North Haven             11   22:53  7:38 
  178  135 Chris O'Connell      454 Ellington               11   22:53  7:38 
  179  136 Shiv Patel            72 Berlin                  10   22:54  7:38 
  180  137 David Ferris         282 Cromwell                10   22:54  7:38 
  181  138 Alex Page            908 North Haven              9   22:55  7:39 
  182  139 Ryan McCarthy        102 Branford                10   22:55  7:39 
  183  140 Ethan Sweetland      568 Granby Memorial         12   22:56  7:39 
  184  141 Dhruu Darji          825 Manchester              10   22:56  7:39 
  185  142 Spencer Ainsworth    295 Daniel Hand             12   22:56  7:39 
  186  143 Winthrop Hayes       769 Lewis Mills              9   22:57  7:39 
  187      Michael Cagnetta     619 Hall                    10   22:57  7:39 
  188  144 Jonathon Prete       912 North Haven             12   22:57  7:39 
  189      Owen Kennelly        175 Cheshire                12   22:59  7:40 
  190  145 Scott Kostka         864 Naugatuck               12   23:02  7:41 
  191  146 Pat Niccoali         326 Daniel Hand             11   23:04  7:42 
  192  147 Matthew McNeal       359 E.O.Smith               11   23:06  7:42 
  193      Graham Clarkson     1025 Simsbury                12   23:09  7:43 
  194      Evan Lynch           815 Lyman Memorial           9   23:10  7:44 
  195  148 Aiden Doyle         1151 Tolland                 10   23:11  7:44 
  196      Matt Engels          169 Cheshire                10   23:12  7:44 
  197      Milo Olson           246 Conard                  11   23:12  7:44 
  198  149 Alvin Wing Wah Wong  845 Manchester              11   23:13  7:45 
  199  150 Cameron O'Meara     1083 South Windsor           11   23:14  7:45 
  200  151 Jonah Leventhal      317 Daniel Hand             11   23:14  7:45 
  201      David Cocks          714 Jonathan Law            10   23:16  7:46 
  202  152 Connor McKeever      382 East Catholic           12   23:16  7:46 
  203      Marcelo Giantimidis  723 Jonathan Law            10   23:16  7:46 
  204      Anthony Lim          660 Hall                    10   23:17  7:46 
  205  153 Will Lyon             89 Bolton                   9   23:17  7:46 
  206      Michael Farley       630 Hall                    10   23:17  7:46 
  207      Hunter Carson        949 Norwich Free Academy    12   23:19  7:47 
  208      Ronobir Deb          520 Glastonbury             12   23:21  7:47 
  209      Nathaniel Rowe      1194 Waterford               11   23:21  7:47 
  210  154 George Bloom         136 Bunnell                 10   23:21  7:47 
  211  155 Kendall Butler       762 Lewis Mills             12   23:22  7:48 
  212  156 Scott Seperack       153 Bunnell                 10   23:22  7:48 
  213  157 Christian Wilson     437 East Lyme               10   23:22  7:48 
  214  158 Gavin Houser          87 Bolton                  10   23:23  7:48 
  215  159 Douglas Allen        271 Cromwell                 9   23:24  7:48 
  216      Daniel Harris        221 Conard                  10   23:27  7:49 
  217      Andy Catalan        1200 Wilbur Cross            11   23:27  7:49 
  218      Jake Yearsley        262 Conard                  11   23:28  7:50 
  219      Allen Yaun          1125 Thetford Academy-VT     11   23:28  7:50 
  220      J.D. Laberge         772 Lewis Mills             11   23:29  7:50 
  221  160 Mitchell Ives        485 Farmington              11   23:29  7:50 
  222  161 Nathan Kendrick      554 Granby Memorial         12   23:30  7:50 
  223      Grant Decyk          981 Parish Hill             10   23:30  7:50 
  224  162 Paul Campbell        274 Cromwell                12   23:31  7:51 
  225  163 Sam Smith            338 Daniel Hand             11   23:32  7:51 
  226  164 Dylan Dingivan       545 Granby Memorial         11   23:33  7:51 
  227      Zachary Davidson     626 Hall                    11   23:36  7:52 
  228  165 Martin Wolek         344 Daniel Hand             10   23:37  7:53 
  229  166 Michael Lauretti     121 Bristol Central         12   23:37  7:53 
  230  167 Tyler Laforge        450 Ellington                9   23:38  7:53 
  231      Christopher Moran    905 North Haven              9   23:39  7:53 
  232      John Datillo         716 Jonathan Law            11   23:39  7:53 
  233      Destin Puricelli     328 Daniel Hand             11   23:40  7:54 
  234  168 Jayden Sullivan      107 Branford                12   23:40  7:54 
  235      Owen Neistat         969 Norwich Free Academy    12   23:41  7:54 
  236      Corey Levesque       410 East Lyme               12   23:42  7:54 
  237      Jason Zheng         1209 Wilbur Cross            10   23:44  7:55 
  238      Sean Reed           1089 South Windsor           11   23:45  7:55 
  239  169 Trevor Murray        384 East Catholic           11   23:46  7:56 
  240  170 Christopher Coon     544 Granby Memorial         12   23:48  7:56 
  241      Alex Feller          523 Glastonbury             11   23:48  7:56 
  242      Evan Holmes          646 Hall                    10   23:48  7:56 
  243      Ryan Millea          904 North Haven             10   23:49  7:57 
  244      Casey Janser         551 Granby Memorial         10   23:50  7:57 
  245      Jameson Corey        517 Glastonbury             11   23:51  7:57 
  246      Andrew Ma           1038 Simsbury                10   23:51  7:57 
  247      Brennan McDermott   1040 Simsbury                10   23:54  7:58 
  248      Zachary Elliott      953 Norwich Free Academy    11   23:55  7:59 
  249      Aaron Perner         753 Ledyard                 10   23:56  7:59 
  250      Seth Hisman          812 Lyman Memorial          11   23:56  7:59 
  251  171 James Clark          859 Naugatuck               11   23:57  7:59 
  252  172 Dan Lester           486 Farmington              12   23:58  8:00 
  253  173 Dan Deroches          64 Berlin                  12   23:59  8:00 
  254  174 Peter Milner         148 Bunnell                 10   23:59  8:00 
  255      Matthew Berson       615 Hall                    11   24:00  8:00 
  256      Mark Pierce          419 East Lyme               10   24:02  8:01 
  257  175 Abbas Harris         143 Bunnell                 11   24:02  8:01 
  258      Mitchell Chan        890 North Haven             12   24:05  8:02 
  259      Patrick O'Keefe      670 Hall                    11   24:09  8:03 
  260      Patrick Bell        1060 South Windsor           10   24:10  8:04 
  261      A.J. Neumann         559 Granby Memorial         11   24:10  8:04 
  262      Kyle Cleaver         764 Lewis Mills             11   24:11  8:04 
  263  176 Rollie Chamberlain   477 Farmington              10   24:12  8:04 
  264      Francisco Navarro   1207 Wilbur Cross            12   24:13  8:05 
  265      Wyatt Majka         1039 Simsbury                10   24:14  8:05 
  266      James Morrissey      237 Conard                  12   24:14  8:05 
  267      Cody Suttmeier        32 Avon                    10   24:15  8:05 
  268      Peter Leal           983 Parish Hill             10   24:17  8:06 
  269      Riley McNaboe        776 Lewis Mills             10   24:18  8:06 
  270      Evan Dennison        306 Daniel Hand             12   24:19  8:07 
  271  177 Tom Cotter           995 RHAM                    10   24:20  8:07 
  272      Thomas Pearson       752 Ledyard                 10   24:20  8:07 
  273  178 Jash Mirani          489 Farmington              11   24:22  8:08 
  274  179 Dakota Vooys         294 Cromwell                10   24:24  8:08 
  275      Kyle Shugrue         738 Jonathan Law            10   24:25  8:09 
  276  180 Luke Quirion        1011 RHAM                    10   24:26  8:09 
  277  181 Kurt Bauer            60 Berlin                   9   24:26  8:09 
  278      Timothy Kyle         228 Conard                  11   24:26  8:09 
  279      Adam Giroux          218 Conard                  11   24:27  8:09 
  280      Jackson Reed        1088 South Windsor           10   24:28  8:10 
  281      John "natha Bury    1100 Stonington              10   24:36  8:12 
  282      Benjamin Nyklicek     21 Avon                    12   24:36  8:12 
  283  182 Avery Jones          356 E.O.Smith               10   24:37  8:13 
  284  183 Jon Chappel          922 Northwestern Reg         9   24:37  8:13 
  285      Matt Baroni           59 Berlin                  12   24:38  8:13 
  286  184 Kaynan Conrod        111 Bristol Central         11   24:40  8:14 
  287  185 Sean Skinner         388 East Catholic           10   24:41  8:14 
  288  186 Jack Kaszas          930 Northwestern Reg         9   24:42  8:14 
  289      Robert Williams      259 Conard                  10   24:42  8:14 
  290  187 Edward Pascale       103 Branford                11   24:42  8:14 
  291      Nathan Berardi       578 Griswold                11   24:44  8:15 
  292  188 Jack Irvine          284 Cromwell                11   24:44  8:15 
  293  189 Josh Desjardins      998 RHAM                    10   24:44  8:15 
  294      Gavin Lafleur       1002 RHAM                    10   24:45  8:15 
  295  190 Ben Gluhosky         373 East Catholic           12   24:46  8:15 
  296  191 Sam Sepot            105 Branford                11   24:46  8:16 
  297      Mathew Durman        546 Granby Memorial         10   24:49  8:17 
  298  192 Joe Giesing         1994 Wheeler                  9   24:50  8:17 
  299      Timur Wertz          572 Granby Memorial         10   24:51  8:17 
  300  193 Phillippe Breault    695 HH Ellis Technical      10   24:52  8:18 

                      37th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 12, 2015
                     Girls JV Race  12:30 PM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Gabrielle Larizza   1465 Daniel Hand             11   22:57  7:39 
    2    2 Kathleen Kissane    1494 E.O.Smith               12   23:05  7:42 
    3    3 Risa Lewis          1255 Avon                    12   23:09  7:43 
    4    4 Lauren Votto        1404 Cheshire                12   23:11  7:44 
    5    5 Emily Peck          1394 Cheshire                12   23:16  7:46 
    6    6 Kaeli Moran         1391 Cheshire                10   23:17  7:46 
    7    7 Sarah Osiecki       1265 Avon                    10   23:32  7:51 
    8    8 Justine Barry       1243 Avon                    11   23:44  7:55 
    9    9 Emily Appleton      1818 South Windsor           11   23:47  7:56 
   10   10 Hannah Na           1392 Cheshire                10   23:48  7:56 
   11   11 Nicole Vasil        1306 Berlin                  11   23:51  7:57 
   12   12 Jacenda O'Dwyer     1264 Avon                    10   23:53  7:58 
   13   13 Katherine Giguere   1900 Tolland                 11   23:58  8:00 
   14   14 Breanna Clark       1367 Cheshire                10   24:10  8:04 
   15      Meghan Savinelli    1449 Cromwell                10   24:16  8:06 
   16   15 Mollie Lahaire      1252 Avon                    12   24:18  8:06 
   17   16 Gillian Reyes       1266 Avon                    12   24:19  8:07 
   18      Aliza Moyer         1780 Norwich Free Academy    11   24:20  8:07 
   19   17 Maya Kreidwise      1382 Cheshire                11   24:25  8:09 
   20   18 Hannah Cremo        1370 Cheshire                11   24:27  8:09 
   21   19 Mackenzie Anderson  1886 Tolland                 11   24:28  8:10 
   22      Mary Kuehl          1383 Cheshire                11   24:33  8:11 
   23   20 Bryanna McNamee     1909 Tolland                 10   24:34  8:12 
   24   21 Samantha Morin      1471 Daniel Hand             12   24:36  8:12 
   25   22 Kayleigh Lambert    1906 Tolland                 10   24:41  8:14 
   26   23 Shayna Aronson      1242 Avon                    11   24:45  8:15 
   27      Isabel Peck         1395 Cheshire                12   24:48  8:16 
   28      Dakota Miller       1390 Cheshire                10   24:49  8:17 
   29   24 Eden Law            1975 Woodstock Academy       10   24:50  8:17 
   30   25 Allison Kelleher    1974 Woodstock Academy       12   24:51  8:17 
   31   26 Natalie Hurlbut     1903 Tolland                 10   24:53  8:18 
   32   27 Megan Feragne       1970 Woodstock Academy       12   24:55  8:19 
   33   28 Lauren Perry        1979 Woodstock Academy       12   25:01  8:21 
   34   29 Anne Wu             1503 E.O.Smith               10   25:03  8:21 
   35      Samantha Waddell    1272 Avon                    12   25:04  8:22 
   36   30 Katrina Cirilli     1792 Simsbury                11   25:11  8:24 
   37   31 Caroline Eldridge   1797 Simsbury                10   25:17  8:26 
   38   32 Megan Knowling      1527 Ellington               10   25:18  8:26 
   39      Corinne Molson      1262 Avon                    12   25:19  8:27 
   40   33 Samantha Bengiovann 1291 Berlin                  11   25:20  8:27 
   41   34 Janina Szczepanski  1816 Simsbury                10   25:21  8:27 
   42   35 Mikayla Mancini     1300 Berlin                   9   25:21  8:27 
   43   36 Aliyah Kelly        1837 South Windsor           12   25:24  8:28 
   44      Hope Murney         1859 Stonington              11   25:32  8:31 
   45   37 Kate Blomstrann     1488 E.O.Smith               11   25:38  8:33 
   46   38 Camryn Florence     1899 Tolland                 10   25:41  8:34 
   47   39 Madeline Yaggi      1484 Daniel Hand             12   25:47  8:36 
   48   40 Miranda Livingston  1803 Simsbury                11   25:50  8:37 
   49   41 Julianne Fisher     1314 Bolton                   9   25:50  8:37 
   50      Saumya Singh        1270 Avon                    12   25:51  8:37 
   51   42 Beatris-Ele Trella  1915 Tolland                 10   25:57  8:39 
   52   43 Roselyne Anyah      1519 Ellington               11   25:58  8:40 
   53   44 Sarai Hertz-Velazue 1611 Hall                    10   26:03  8:41 
   54   45 Victoria Hartmann   1460 Daniel Hand             11   26:07  8:43 
   55   46 Emily Lafreniere    1424 Conard                  12   26:11  8:44 
   56   47 Olivia Hudson       1461 Daniel Hand             11   26:13  8:45 
   57   48 Joy Zinn            1847 South Windsor           11   26:17  8:46 
   58      Leah Kaliski        1867 Thetford Academy-VT     10   26:18  8:46 
   59      Colleen Costello    1369 Cheshire                11   26:20  8:47 
   60      Alanis Perez        1720 Manchester              11   26:21  8:47 
   61      Maggie Harlow       1866 Thetford Academy-VT     11   26:22  8:48 
   62   49 Catherine Dzenko    1796 Simsbury                10   26:27  8:49 
   63   50 Sonali Chokshi      1823 South Windsor           10   26:28  8:50 
   64   51 Madeline Summa      1815 Simsbury                11   26:30  8:50 
   65   52 Pauline Reschke     1533 Ellington               12   26:42  8:54 
   66   53 Isabella Livingston 1615 Hall                    10   26:45  8:55 
   67      Emily Inzero        1378 Cheshire                12   26:46  8:56 
   68   54 Sierra Lyles        1616 Hall                    11   26:49  8:57 
   69      Emma Murray         1515 East Catholic           10   26:51  8:57 
   70   55 Megan Cloutier      1824 South Windsor           10   26:52  8:58 
   71   56 Sarah Odabashian    1476 Daniel Hand             12   26:53  8:58 
   72   57 Kelly Trivella      1982 Woodstock Academy       11   26:55  8:59 
   73      Alexa Wetmore       1406 Cheshire                11   27:01  9:01 
   74   58 Mariel Correa-Mayna 1602 Hall                    10   27:02  9:01 
   75      Julia Clark         1894 Tolland                 10   27:04  9:02 
   76      Lauren Clements     1368 Cheshire                11   27:05  9:02 
   77   59 Karina Heye-Smith   1612 Hall                    11   27:05  9:02 
   78      Dalma Patricio      1781 Norwich Free Academy    11   27:08  9:03 
   79      Rachael Selzer      1269 Avon                    11   27:10  9:04 
   80   60 Macy Cohen          1293 Berlin                  10   27:11  9:04 
   81      Maia Annunziato     1746 North Haven             11   27:12  9:04 
   82   61 Erica Mallon        1468 Daniel Hand             10   27:12  9:04 
   83      Deni Cerda          1933 Wilbur Cross            10   27:13  9:05 
   84   62 Emily Miller        1425 Conard                  11   27:14  9:05 
   85      Brittany Leonard    1512 East Catholic           10   27:15  9:05 
   86      Aliana Glatt        1374 Cheshire                11   27:15  9:05 
   87      Natalie Roach       1399 Cheshire                11   27:15  9:05 
   88   63 Bridget McDermott   1805 Simsbury                11   27:16  9:06 
   89      Rachel McCaffery    1388 Cheshire                11   27:16  9:06 
   90   64 Elinor Cohen        1600 Hall                    12   27:18  9:06 
   91      Anna Lindh          1664 Ledyard                 11   27:26  9:09 
   92      Haley Carr          1791 Simsbury                10   27:31  9:11 
   93   65 Katheryn Kruzick    1839 South Windsor           12   27:34  9:12 
   94   66 Katie Cranmer       1489 E.O.Smith               10   27:36  9:12 
   95   67 Sameena Shah        1845 South Windsor           11   27:38  9:13 
   96      Cleo Kyriakides     1328 Branford                12   27:42  9:14 
   97      Abby Sannizaro      1574 Granby Memorial         12   27:43  9:15 
   98   68 Toni Ramos          1980 Woodstock Academy       11   27:45  9:15 
   99      Marisa Karasik      1836 South Windsor           11   27:47  9:16 
  100      Christina Nguyen    1393 Cheshire                11   27:48  9:16 
  101      Erin Sullivan       1357 Bunnell                 12   27:50  9:17 
  102   69 Maria Porth         1620 Hall                    10   27:51  9:17 
  103      Annchi Li           1908 Tolland                 10   27:52  9:18 
  104      Gabrielle Valdigles 1627 Hall                    11   27:54  9:18 
  105      Sophie Czapla       1825 South Windsor           10   27:57  9:19 
  106   70 Keeling Chiu        1967 Woodstock Academy       11   27:57  9:19 
  107      Kati Ieni           1698 Lyman Memorial          10   27:58  9:20 
  108      Erienne Dowe        1508 East Catholic           11   28:00  9:20 
  109      Maggie Maguire      1258 Avon                    10   28:01  9:21 
  110      Zoey Day            1372 Cheshire                11   28:01  9:21 
  111      Sydney Taylor       1402 Cheshire                12   28:07  9:23 
  112   71 Isabella Boone      1521 Ellington                9   28:07  9:23 
  113      Tara Prochorena     1285 Bacon Academy           12   28:09  9:23 
  114      Emma Ritson         1810 Simsbury                11   28:09  9:23 
  115      Juliana Derosa      1898 Tolland                 12   28:11  9:24 
  116      Lizzy Goul          1375 Cheshire                11   28:14  9:25 
  117      Durga Rathi         1397 Cheshire                12   28:15  9:25 
  118      Rachel Greenman     1832 South Windsor           10   28:16  9:26 
  119      Jocelyn Moulton     1716 Manchester              12   28:17  9:26 
  120   72 Katherine O'Connell 1532 Ellington                9   28:21  9:27 
  121      Gabby Messeder      1389 Cheshire                11   28:24  9:28 
  122   73 Morgan Dufour       1311 Bolton                  11   28:29  9:30 
  123      Julia Marcoullier   1386 Cheshire                11   28:29  9:30 
  124      Erin Mason          1470 Daniel Hand             11   28:31  9:31 
  125      Carolyn Thompson    1577 Granby Memorial         11   28:35  9:32 
  126      Meredith Harnett    1714 Manchester              11   28:36  9:32 
  127      Stephanie Ross      1961 Windsor                 12   28:41  9:34 
  128      Monika Hlinka       1351 Bunnell                 11   28:42  9:34 
  129      Natalia Jesionka    1337 Bristol Central         11   28:50  9:37 
  130   74 Catherine Fiano     1313 Bolton                   9   28:52  9:38 
  131   75 Megan Piechowicz    1318 Bolton                   9   28:53  9:38 
  132      Samira Anant        1361 Cheshire                11   28:59  9:40 
  133      Jenny Henneberry    1250 Avon                    11   29:00  9:40 
  134   76 Isabelle Allinson   1307 Bolton                   9   29:05  9:42 
  135   77 Katherine Monroe    1317 Bolton                  11   29:13  9:45 
  136   78 Leah Gavin          1315 Bolton                  10   29:14  9:45 
  137   79 Natalie Couceiro    1295 Berlin                  10   29:15  9:45 
  138      Tori Ostrowski      1841 South Windsor           10   29:16  9:46 
  139   80 Katrina Zahner      1537 Ellington                9   29:16  9:46 
  140      Sophia Groenstein   1955 Windsor                 10   29:17  9:46 
  141      Mackenzie Bowden    1888 Tolland                 12   29:17  9:46 
  142      Alaychia Tyner      1626 Hall                    11   29:19  9:47 
  143      Abbey Stock         1759 North Haven             12   29:20  9:47 
  144      Kristina McDonnell  1316 Bolton                  11   29:22  9:48 
  145      Hannah Rich         1679 Lewis Mills             10   29:35  9:52 
  146      Colleen Foley       1675 Lewis Mills             10   29:36  9:52 
  147      Anna Justh          1700 Lyman Memorial          10   29:43  9:55 
  148      Kaitlyn Savarese    1811 Simsbury                11   29:44  9:55 
  149   81 Adrienne Martineau  1496 E.O.Smith               10   29:45  9:55 
  150      Olivia Cannizzaro   1892 Tolland                 11   29:55  9:59 
  151      Michaela Griffin    1446 Cromwell                11   29:58 10:00 
  152      Emma Drzewiecki     1444 Cromwell                 9   30:00 10:00 
  153   82 Alexis Tetrault     1502 E.O.Smith               10   30:00 10:00 
  154      Elizabeth Spedalier 1704 Lyman Memorial          10   30:03 10:01 
  155      Jessica Haigis      1459 Daniel Hand             11   30:03 10:01 
  156      Shelly Delaney      1443 Cromwell                12   30:24 10:08 
  157      Katelyn Vanlanen    1783 Norwich Free Academy    10   30:25 10:09 
  158   83 Julia Ladd          1298 Berlin                   9   30:28 10:10 
  159      Joana Lalaj         1341 Bristol Central         11   30:34 10:12 
  160      Victoria Fatovic    1349 Bunnell                 12   30:38 10:13 
  161   84 Claire O'Shea       1429 Conard                  12   30:42 10:14 
  162      Annie Wang          1405 Cheshire                10   30:51 10:17 
  163      Shealyn O'Connor    1978 Woodstock Academy       10   30:52 10:18 
  164      Madison Miceli      1280 Bacon Academy           11   30:58 10:20 
  165      Laura Falk          1954 Windsor                 10   30:59 10:20 
  166      Courtney Maddox     1938 Wilbur Cross            10   31:06 10:22 
  167      Rachel Parthasarthy 1477 Daniel Hand             10   31:07 10:23 
  168      Marielle Lefebvre   1613 Hall                    11   31:09 10:23 
  169      Alexa Vuillemot     1681 Lewis Mills             12   31:15 10:25 
  170      Brielle Jaskiewicz  1854 Stonington              10   31:15 10:25 
  171      Kathrine McDonough  1806 Simsbury                11   31:17 10:26 
  172      Julianne Hancock    1833 South Windsor           12   31:21 10:27 
  173      Samantha Cipkas     1562 Granby Memorial         11   31:34 10:32 
  174      Megan Dzen          1827 South Windsor           12   31:35 10:32 
  175   85 Ruth Tian           1433 Conard                  11   31:42 10:34 
  176   86 Danielle Clymer     1411 Conard                  10   31:52 10:38 
  177      Maria Terrizzi      1358 Bunnell                 11   31:54 10:38 
  178      Alexandra Lichtenwo 1571 Granby Memorial          9   31:57 10:39 
  179      Marie Menhart       1279 Bacon Academy           11   31:58 10:40 
  180      Julia Opramolla     1754 North Haven             11   32:14 10:45 
  181   87 Anna Lafreniere     1423 Conard                  12   32:27 10:49 
  182      Elena Filson        1607 Hall                    11   32:32 10:51 
  183      Kaylee Scinto       1400 Cheshire                12   32:33 10:51 
  184   88 Jessica Celella     1409 Conard                  11   32:33 10:51 
  185      Madeline Dobson     1455 Daniel Hand             10   32:37 10:53 
  186      Sarah Fainer        1878 Thomaston               10   32:43 10:55 
  187      Lindsay Solof       1271 Avon                    10   32:43 10:55 
  188      Ymari Rigby         1960 Windsor                 11   32:44 10:55 
  189      Dharma Perron       1282 Bacon Academy           11   32:45 10:55 
  190   89 Carly Urso          1305 Berlin                   9   32:45 10:55 
  191      Maria Maturana      1617 Hall                    11   32:55 10:59 
  192   90 Sarah Nedwick       1531 Ellington               10   32:56 10:59 
  193      Marissa Laplante    1528 Ellington                9   32:58 11:00 
  194      Zoe Fritz           1373 Cheshire                11   33:04 11:02 
  195      Abinaya Niranjan    1618 Hall                    11   33:04 11:02 
  196      Iryiana Rivera      1940 Wilbur Cross            11   33:07 11:03 
  197      Abby Smalley        1758 North Haven             10   33:35 11:12 
  198      Emily Conticello    1294 Berlin                  12   34:05 11:22 
  199      Marie Toupou        1944 Wilbur Cross            11   34:09 11:23 
  200      Kaitlyn Morganti    1808 Simsbury                11   34:15 11:25 
  201      Alexandra Papas     1619 Hall                    11   34:20 11:27 
  202      Katelyn Kawabe      1661 Ledyard                 12   34:50 11:37 
  203      Shannon Halloran    1326 Branford                12   35:31 11:51 
  204      Ada Cruz            1876 Thomaston               10   36:12 12:04 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cheshire               
            4    5    6   10   14  (17) (18) =    39
         Lauren Votto, Emily Peck, Kaeli Moran, Hannah Na, Breanna Clark, Maya
         Kreidwise, Hannah Cremo
  2. Avon                   
            3    7    8   12   15  (16) (23) =    45
         Risa Lewis, Sarah Osiecki, Justine Barry, Jacenda O'Dwyer, Mollie
         Lahaire, Gillian Reyes, Shayna Aronson
  3. Tolland                
           13   19   20   22   26  (38) (42) =   100
         Katherine Giguere, Mackenzie Anderson, Bryanna McNamee, Kayleigh
         Lambert, Natalie Hurlbut, Camryn Florence, Beatris-Ele Trella
  4. Daniel Hand            
            1   21   39   45   47  (56) (61) =   153
         Gabrielle Larizza, Samantha Morin, Madeline Yaggi, Victoria Hartmann,
         Olivia Hudson, Sarah Odabashian, Erica Mallon
  5. Woodstock Academy      
           24   25   27   28   57  (68) (70) =   161
         Eden Law, Allison Kelleher, Megan Feragne, Lauren Perry, Kelly
         Trivella, Toni Ramos, Keeling Chiu
  6. Simsbury               
           30   31   34   40   49  (51) (63) =   184
         Katrina Cirilli, Caroline Eldridge, Janina Szczepanski, Miranda
         Livingston, Catherine Dzenko, Madeline Summa, Bridget McDermott
  7. South Windsor          
            9   36   48   50   55  (65) (67) =   198
         Emily Appleton, Aliyah Kelly, Joy Zinn, Sonali Chokshi, Megan Cloutier,
         Katheryn Kruzick, Sameena Shah
  8. E.O.Smith              
            2   29   37   66   81  (82)      =   215
         Kathleen Kissane, Anne Wu, Kate Blomstrann, Katie Cranmer, Adrienne
         Martineau, Alexis Tetrault
  9. Berlin                 
           11   33   35   60   79  (83) (89) =   218
         Nicole Vasil, Samantha Bengiovanni, Mikayla Mancini, Macy Cohen,
         Natalie Couceiro, Julia Ladd, Carly Urso
 10. Hall                   
           44   53   54   58   59  (64) (69) =   268
         Sarai Hertz-Velazuez, Isabella Livingston, Sierra Lyles, Mariel
         Correa-Maynard, Karina Heye-Smith, Elinor Cohen, Maria Porth
 11. Ellington              
           32   43   52   71   72  (80) (90) =   270
         Megan Knowling, Roselyne Anyah, Pauline Reschke, Isabella Boone,
         Katherine O'Connell, Katrina Zahner, Sarah Nedwick
 12. Bolton                 
           41   73   74   75   76  (77) (78) =   339
         Julianne Fisher, Morgan Dufour, Catherine Fiano, Megan Piechowicz,
         Isabelle Allinson, Katherine Monroe, Leah Gavin
 13. Conard                 
           46   62   84   85   86  (87) (88) =   363
         Emily Lafreniere, Emily Miller, Claire O'Shea, Ruth Tian, Danielle
         Clymer, Anna Lafreniere, Jessica Celella


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Cheshire               
            23:11   23:16   23:17   23:48   24:10 (  24:25) (  24:27) = 1:57:42
         Lauren Votto, Emily Peck, Kaeli Moran, Hannah Na, Breanna Clark, Maya
         Kreidwise, Hannah Cremo
   2.  Avon                   
            23:09   23:32   23:44   23:53   24:18 (  24:19) (  24:45) = 1:58:36
         Risa Lewis, Sarah Osiecki, Justine Barry, Jacenda O'Dwyer, Mollie
         Lahaire, Gillian Reyes, Shayna Aronson
   3.  Tolland                
            23:58   24:28   24:34   24:41   24:53 (  25:41) (  25:57) = 2:02:34
         Katherine Giguere, Mackenzie Anderson, Bryanna McNamee, Kayleigh
         Lambert, Natalie Hurlbut, Camryn Florence, Beatris-Ele Trella
   4.  Daniel Hand            
            22:57   24:36   25:47   26:07   26:13 (  26:53) (  27:12) = 2:05:40
         Gabrielle Larizza, Samantha Morin, Madeline Yaggi, Victoria Hartmann,
         Olivia Hudson, Sarah Odabashian, Erica Mallon
   5.  Woodstock Academy      
            24:50   24:51   24:55   25:01   26:55 (  27:45) (  27:57) = 2:06:32
         Eden Law, Allison Kelleher, Megan Feragne, Lauren Perry, Kelly
         Trivella, Toni Ramos, Keeling Chiu
   6.  Simsbury               
            25:11   25:17   25:21   25:50   26:27 (  26:30) (  27:16) = 2:08:06
         Katrina Cirilli, Caroline Eldridge, Janina Szczepanski, Miranda
         Livingston, Catherine Dzenko, Madeline Summa, Bridget McDermott
   7.  South Windsor          
            23:47   25:24   26:17   26:28   26:52 (  27:34) (  27:38) = 2:08:48
         Emily Appleton, Aliyah Kelly, Joy Zinn, Sonali Chokshi, Megan Cloutier,
         Katheryn Kruzick, Sameena Shah
   8.  Berlin                 
            23:51   25:20   25:21   27:11   29:15 (  30:28) (  32:45) = 2:10:58
         Nicole Vasil, Samantha Bengiovanni, Mikayla Mancini, Macy Cohen,
         Natalie Couceiro, Julia Ladd, Carly Urso
   9.  E.O.Smith              
            23:05   25:03   25:38   27:36   29:45 (  30:00) = 2:11:07
         Kathleen Kissane, Anne Wu, Kate Blomstrann, Katie Cranmer, Adrienne
         Martineau, Alexis Tetrault
  10.  Hall                   
            26:03   26:45   26:49   27:02   27:05 (  27:18) (  27:51) = 2:13:44
         Sarai Hertz-Velazuez, Isabella Livingston, Sierra Lyles, Mariel
         Correa-Maynard, Karina Heye-Smith, Elinor Cohen, Maria Porth
  11.  Ellington              
            25:18   25:58   26:42   28:07   28:21 (  29:16) (  32:56) = 2:14:26
         Megan Knowling, Roselyne Anyah, Pauline Reschke, Isabella Boone,
         Katherine O'Connell, Katrina Zahner, Sarah Nedwick
  12.  Bolton                 
            25:50   28:29   28:52   28:53   29:05 (  29:13) (  29:14) = 2:21:09
         Julianne Fisher, Morgan Dufour, Catherine Fiano, Megan Piechowicz,
         Isabelle Allinson, Katherine Monroe, Leah Gavin
  13.  Conard                 
            26:11   27:14   30:42   31:42   31:52 (  32:27) (  32:33) = 2:27:41
         Emily Lafreniere, Emily Miller, Claire O'Shea, Ruth Tian, Danielle
         Clymer, Anna Lafreniere, Jessica Celella

           37th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 12, 2015
                 Girls Freshmen Race  11:25 AM  2.1 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Caroline Morehouse  1857 Stonington               9   13:56  6:38 
    2    2 Katie Boshka        1965 Woodstock Academy        9   14:28  6:53 
    3      Elizabeth Rose      1500 E.O.Smith                9   14:42  7:00 
    4      Maddie Whittaker    1730 Montville                9   14:52  7:05 
    5    3 Caroline Luby       1257 Avon                     9   14:57  7:08 
    6    4 Kaitlyn Bedard      1887 Tolland                  9   14:59  7:09 
    7    5 Lindsay Orr         1860 Stonington               9   15:02  7:10 
    8      Miranda Graves      1490 E.O.Smith                9   15:06  7:12 
    9      Anne Hageman        1274 Bacon Academy            9   15:12  7:14 
   10      Sarah Praisner      1284 Bacon Academy            9   15:12  7:15 
   11    6 Aria Gianfriddo     1972 Woodstock Academy        9   15:16  7:17 
   12    7 Aliza Taylor        1401 Cheshire                 9   15:23  7:20 
   13    8 Anna Ryan           1267 Avon                     9   15:37  7:27 
   14      Caitlin Hoagland    1715 Manchester               9   15:38  7:27 
   15    9 Kenna Hurtuk        1904 Tolland                  9   15:41  7:28 
   16      Molly Brown         1505 East Catholic            9   15:46  7:31 
   17   10 Haeyoung Yi         1273 Avon                     9   15:49  7:32 
   18   11 Emily Wassick       1578 Granby Memorial          9   15:51  7:33 
   19      Kijak Kaitlyn       1957 Windsor                  9   15:53  7:34 
   20      Ella Smith          1481 Daniel Hand              9   15:54  7:35 
   21      Jade Dessaint       1658 Ledyard                  9   15:56  7:35 
   22      Pemma MacPhail      1870 Thetford Academy-VT      9   16:02  7:38 
   23   12 Joshlyn Bates       1964 Woodstock Academy        9   16:03  7:39 
   24      Kelsey Zator        1785 Parish Hill              9   16:08  7:41 
   25      Corinne Glenney     1712 Manchester               9   16:09  7:42 
   26      Laura Dagg          1438 Coventry                 9   16:10  7:42 
   27      Langh Madison       1538 Enrico Fermi             9   16:11  7:43 
   28      Taylor Rochette     1286 Bacon Academy            9   16:12  7:43 
   29      Marlena Klein       1838 South Windsor            9   16:13  7:43 
   30   13 Caitrin Huysman     1852 Stonington               9   16:18  7:46 
   31   14 Erin Gilhooly       1566 Granby Memorial          9   16:26  7:50 
   32   15 Riley Korengel      1905 Tolland                  9   16:35  7:54 
   33      Rachel Ayers        1487 E.O.Smith                9   16:40  7:56 
   34      Olivia Raisbeck     1479 Daniel Hand              9   16:44  7:59 
   35      Sarah Caso          1454 Daniel Hand              9   16:47  8:00 
   36      Brooke Andrew       1736 Nonnewaug                9   16:48  8:00 
   37   16 Alison Soucy        1913 Tolland                  9   16:53  8:03 
   38   17 Emma Buth           1245 Avon                     9   16:56  8:04 
   39      Xyla West           1729 Montville                9   16:56  8:04 
   40      Hannah Schwarz      1871 Thetford Academy-VT      9   16:57  8:05 
   41   18 Caitlyn Guerra      1376 Cheshire                 9   17:01  8:06 
   42      Emma Giurleo        1728 Montville                9   17:11  8:11 
   43   19 Amy Briggs          1561 Granby Memorial          9   17:12  8:12 
   44      Isabella Tedesco    1346 Bristol Central          9   17:14  8:13 
   45   20 Anne Klarman        1380 Cheshire                 9   17:19  8:15 
   46      Alexandra Sirko     1344 Bristol Central          9   17:19  8:15 
   47   21 Rachael Nori        1263 Avon                     9   17:29  8:20 
   48   22 Krista Jones        1855 Stonington               9   17:30  8:20 
   49   23 Stasi Czernicki     1968 Woodstock Academy        9   17:31  8:21 
   50      Jessica Callahan    1656 Ledyard                  9   17:36  8:23 
   51      Shannon Reilly      1755 North Haven              9   17:37  8:24 
   52   24 Hanna Thode         1817 Simsbury                 9   17:39  8:25 
   53      Elizabeth Elmendorf 1686 Litchfield               9   17:44  8:27 
   54   25 Rosie Marquez       1387 Cheshire                 9   17:44  8:27 
   55      Sarah McCarthy      1690 Litchfield               9   17:46  8:28 
   56   26 Katie Bzowyckyj     1889 Tolland                  9   17:52  8:31 
   57      Megan Guay          1881 Thomaston                9   18:07  8:38 
   58      Meghan Lung         1440 Coventry                 9   18:08  8:38 
   59   27 Samantha Dording    1794 Simsbury                 9   18:13  8:41 
   60   28 Rachel Rinaldi      1398 Cheshire                 9   18:14  8:41 
   61      Madison Sinoway     1757 North Haven              9   18:15  8:42 
   62   29 Emily Klarman       1381 Cheshire                 9   18:17  8:43 
   63   30 Summer Chaponis     1966 Woodstock Academy        9   18:22  8:45 
   64      Natalie Smith       1872 Thetford Academy-VT      9   18:24  8:46 
   65   31 Teagan Connelly     1896 Tolland                  9   18:26  8:47 
   66      Dalia Donor         1543 Farmington               9   18:28  8:48 
   67      Valerie James       1956 Windsor                  9   18:30  8:49 
   68      Olivia Manning      1753 North Haven              9   18:48  8:57 
   69   32 McKenzie Huot       1567 Granby Memorial          9   19:00  9:03 
   70      Caelan Erickson     1687 Litchfield               9   19:02  9:04 
   71      Samara Gordan-Wexle 1610 Hall                     9   19:07  9:07 
   72   33 Lilia Dunnigan      1795 Simsbury                 9   19:08  9:07 
   73      Samantha Franzman   1641 Jonathan Law             9   19:13  9:09 
   74   34 Emily Trochi        1403 Cheshire                 9   19:15  9:10 
   75   35 Jessica Gerace      1565 Granby Memorial          9   19:19  9:12 
   76   36 Sydney Goodwin      1901 Tolland                  9   19:21  9:13 
   77      Makenzie Thomas     1884 Thomaston                9   19:25  9:15 
   78      Yana Taylor         1654 Jonathan Law             9   19:30  9:17 
   79      Sungshil Johnson    1936 Wilbur Cross             9   19:34  9:19 
   80      Summer Malinowski   1546 Farmington               9   19:37  9:21 
   81      Mairead Thiery      1432 Conard                   9   19:39  9:22 
   82      Clara Gomes-Ferres  1831 South Windsor            9   19:51  9:28 
   83   37 Anna Sennot         1812 Simsbury                 9   19:55  9:29 
   84      Zoe Latterell       1629 HH Ellis Technical       9   19:57  9:30 
   85      Grace Evans         1415 Conard                   9   19:58  9:31 
   86   38 Ellen Meyer         1807 Simsbury                 9   20:16  9:40 
   87      Phuong Thai         1762 North Haven             10   20:26  9:44 
   88   39 Julia Chamowicz     1849 Stonington               9   20:27  9:44 
   89   40 Valerie Collins     1564 Granby Memorial          9   20:33  9:47 
   90      Natalie Winter      1963 Windsor                  9   21:04 10:02 
   91      Shaina McGee        1665 Ledyard                  9   21:10 10:05 
   92   41 Rachel Abbot        1789 Simsbury                 9   21:29 10:14 
   93      Anna Yaggi          1483 Daniel Hand              9   21:40 10:19 
   94      Shelby Charbonneau  2504 Windham Tech             9   21:42 10:20 
   95      Nyla Conaway        1934 Wilbur Cross             9   21:59 10:28 
   96      Kiara Suazo         1345 Bristol Central          9   22:04 10:31 
   97      Mhret Woodmagegne   1668 Ledyard                  9   22:18 10:38 
   98      Rhiannon Sulik      1630 HH Ellis Technical       9   22:50 10:53 
   99      Shania Mahabee      1352 Bunnell                  9   23:12 11:03 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Avon                   
            3    8   10   17   21            =    59
         Caroline Luby, Anna Ryan, Haeyoung Yi, Emma Buth, Rachael Nori
  2. Tolland                
            4    9   15   16   26  (31) (36) =    70
         Kaitlyn Bedard, Kenna Hurtuk, Riley Korengel, Alison Soucy, Katie
         Bzowyckyj, Teagan Connelly, Sydney Goodwin
  3. Woodstock Academy      
            2    6   12   23   30            =    73
         Katie Boshka, Aria Gianfriddo, Joshlyn Bates, Stasi Czernicki, Summer
         Chaponis
  4. Stonington             
            1    5   13   22   39            =    80
         Caroline Morehouse, Lindsay Orr, Caitrin Huysman, Krista Jones, Julia
         Chamowicz
  5. Cheshire               
            7   18   20   25   28  (29) (34) =    98
         Aliza Taylor, Caitlyn Guerra, Anne Klarman, Rosie Marquez, Rachel
         Rinaldi, Emily Klarman, Emily Trochi
  6. Granby Memorial        
           11   14   19   32   35  (40)      =   111
         Emily Wassick, Erin Gilhooly, Amy Briggs, McKenzie Huot, Jessica
         Gerace, Valerie Collins
  7. Simsbury               
           24   27   33   37   38  (41)      =   159
         Hanna Thode, Samantha Dording, Lilia Dunnigan, Anna Sennot, Ellen
         Meyer, Rachel Abbot


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Avon                   
            14:57   15:37   15:49   16:56   17:29 = 1:20:48
         Caroline Luby, Anna Ryan, Haeyoung Yi, Emma Buth, Rachael Nori
   2.  Woodstock Academy      
            14:28   15:16   16:03   17:31   18:22 = 1:21:40
         Katie Boshka, Aria Gianfriddo, Joshlyn Bates, Stasi Czernicki, Summer
         Chaponis
   3.  Tolland                
            14:59   15:41   16:35   16:53   17:52 (  18:26) (  19:21) = 1:22:00
         Kaitlyn Bedard, Kenna Hurtuk, Riley Korengel, Alison Soucy, Katie
         Bzowyckyj, Teagan Connelly, Sydney Goodwin
   4.  Stonington             
            13:56   15:02   16:18   17:30   20:27 = 1:23:13
         Caroline Morehouse, Lindsay Orr, Caitrin Huysman, Krista Jones, Julia
         Chamowicz
   5.  Cheshire               
            15:23   17:01   17:19   17:44   18:14 (  18:17) (  19:15) = 1:25:41
         Aliza Taylor, Caitlyn Guerra, Anne Klarman, Rosie Marquez, Rachel
         Rinaldi, Emily Klarman, Emily Trochi
   6.  Granby Memorial        
            15:51   16:26   17:12   19:00   19:19 (  20:33) = 1:27:48
         Emily Wassick, Erin Gilhooly, Amy Briggs, McKenzie Huot, Jessica
         Gerace, Valerie Collins
   7.  Simsbury               
            17:39   18:13   19:08   19:55   20:16 (  21:29) = 1:35:11
         Hanna Thode, Samantha Dording, Lilia Dunnigan, Anna Sennot, Ellen
         Meyer, Rachel Abbot

                      37th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 12, 2015
                  Boys Freshmen Race  11:00 AM  2.1 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Stephen Sutton      1162 Tolland                  9   12:06  5:46 
    2    2 Miller Anderson      608 Hall                     9   12:07  5:46 
    3    3 Patrick Keith        653 Hall                     9   12:08  5:47 
    4    4 Trey Cormier         624 Hall                     9   12:09  5:47 
    5    5 Heath Olivieri       386 East Catholic            9   12:10  5:48 
    6    6 Sam Wilcox           539 Glastonbury              9   12:38  6:01 
    7    7 Dylan Rendon         674 Hall                     9   12:38  6:01 
    8    8 Chris Davis          518 Glastonbury              9   12:40  6:02 
    9    9 Samuel Whittaker     436 East Lyme                9   12:40  6:02 
   10   10 Nolan Alexander     1145 Tolland                  9   12:42  6:03 
   11   11 Keegan Jalbert      1154 Tolland                  9   12:46  6:05 
   12   12 Ben Thompson         391 East Catholic            9   12:47  6:05 
   13      Cameron Johnson      830 Manchester               9   12:47  6:06 
   14   13 Mack Reynolds        675 Hall                     9   12:48  6:06 
   15   14 Will Evans           354 E.O.Smith                9   13:01  6:12 
   16   15 Keith Arneson        163 Cheshire                 9   13:06  6:15 
   17      Tyus Swarez          842 Manchester               9   13:09  6:16 
   18   16 Yasin Tarabar        192 Cheshire                 9   13:12  6:17 
   19      Matthew Daley         95 Branford                 9   13:13  6:18 
   20   17 Aiden Gallagher      955 Norwich Free Academy     9   13:21  6:22 
   21   18 Noah Barnhart        396 East Lyme                9   13:22  6:22 
   22   19 Hunter Chicoine      543 Granby Memorial          9   13:22  6:22 
   23   20 Christopher Webber   571 Granby Memorial          9   13:24  6:23 
   24   21 Kevin Dooley        1150 Tolland                  9   13:26  6:24 
   25      Zamir Valasquez     1114 Stonington               9   13:28  6:25 
   26      Andrew Debenedictis   96 Branford                 9   13:32  6:27 
   27   22 Rob Avena            395 East Lyme                9   13:32  6:27 
   28   23 Derrick Agsalund    1178 Waterford                9   13:33  6:28 
   29   24 Cameron Cortigiano   166 Cheshire                 9   13:35  6:29 
   30      Aaron Karr           831 Manchester               9   13:36  6:29 
   31   25 Aidan Furlong        525 Glastonbury              9   13:39  6:30 
   32   26 John Leahy           528 Glastonbury              9   13:40  6:30 
   33   27 Cory Bill            348 E.O.Smith                9   13:44  6:33 
   34   28 Seamus Briody        350 E.O.Smith                9   13:45  6:33 
   35   29 Thomas Anderson     1057 South Windsor            9   13:46  6:34 
   36   30 Ethan Moores          49 Bacon Academy            9   13:49  6:35 
   37   31 Paul Chavey          623 Hall                     9   13:51  6:36 
   38   32 Anthony Spica        567 Granby Memorial          9   13:54  6:37 
   39   33 Michael Bear          41 Bacon Academy            9   13:59  6:40 
   40   34 Noah Mocksfield       48 Bacon Academy            9   14:00  6:40 
   41   35 Berkley Fang         170 Cheshire                 9   14:01  6:41 
   42   36 Ryan Carterud       1067 South Windsor            9   14:03  6:41 
   43   37 Logan Beers          398 East Lyme                9   14:05  6:43 
   44   38 Jordan Scruggs       425 East Lyme                9   14:06  6:43 
   45      Jayden Colon         848 Montville                9   14:08  6:44 
   46   39 Justin Grove         172 Cheshire                 9   14:08  6:44 
   47   40 Shamus Biggs         201 Conard                   9   14:11  6:46 
   48      Jonathan Dieck       792 Litchfield               9   14:16  6:48 
   49   41 Richmond Le          181 Cheshire                 9   14:19  6:49 
   50   42 Tyler McKenna-Hanse  731 Jonathan Law             9   14:19  6:49 
   51   43 Jack Wisialowski     688 Hall                     9   14:20  6:50 
   52   44 Matt Haims           313 Daniel Hand              9   14:20  6:50 
   53      Sam Baker            611 Hall                     9   14:21  6:50 
   54      Kyle Remmert        1109 Stonington               9   14:22  6:51 
   55   45 Saiyoen Pathman      418 East Lyme                9   14:24  6:51 
   56      Zachary Macmurray    583 Griswold                 9   14:25  6:52 
   57   46 Kevin Shi            335 Daniel Hand              9   14:27  6:53 
   58   47 Ethan Grubelich      483 Farmington               9   14:29  6:54 
   59      Skylar Sears         984 Parish Hill              9   14:29  6:54 
   60      James Marks          662 Hall                     9   14:30  6:54 
   61   48 Dan Wasserman        740 Jonathan Law             9   14:30  6:55 
   62      Giancarlo Giannini    99 Branford                 9   14:31  6:55 
   63   49 Derek Vincelette     538 Glastonbury              9   14:36  6:58 
   64   50 Ryan Ziemnicki       576 Granby Memorial          9   14:37  6:58 
   65   51 Jake Wang           1055 Simsbury                 9   14:38  6:58 
   66   52 Christopher Tobias   537 Glastonbury              9   14:38  6:59 
   67   53 Andrew Phillips      561 Granby Memorial          9   14:39  6:59 
   68   54 Adam Brozowski      1066 South Windsor            9   14:40  6:59 
   69   55 Adam Walker          570 Granby Memorial          9   14:41  7:00 
   70   56 Griffin Mascia       322 Daniel Hand              9   14:42  7:00 
   71      Daniel Mullaney     1007 RHAM                     9   14:43  7:01 
   72      Harry Kraut          796 Litchfield               9   14:44  7:01 
   73   57 Ian Rice             330 Daniel Hand              9   14:46  7:02 
   74   58 Stephen Pittman      125 Bristol Central          9   14:46  7:02 
   75      Cameron Abbot       1221 Windsor                  9   14:46  7:02 
   76   59 Connor Jordan       1075 South Windsor            9   14:47  7:03 
   77      Henry Hall          1204 Wilbur Cross             9   14:47  7:03 
   78      Nassaiah Betancourt 1198 Wilbur Cross             9   14:48  7:03 
   79   60 Alan Mermelshteyn   1156 Tolland                  9   14:48  7:03 
   80   61 Justin Sklener       977 Norwich Free Academy     9   14:49  7:03 
   81      Jacob Steinberg      683 Hall                     9   14:49  7:04 
   82      Jack McMahon        1136 Thomaston                9   14:49  7:04 
   83   62 Daniel Chong        2503 Norwich Free Academy     9   14:50  7:04 
   84      Matthew Keeley       652 Hall                     9   14:51  7:04 
   85      Ethan Toney          159 Cheney Tech              9   14:51  7:05 
   86   63 Gabriel Feher       1072 South Windsor            9   14:52  7:05 
   87   64 Ian Albreski           2 Avon                     9   14:52  7:05 
   88      Benton Weberson      685 Hall                     9   14:53  7:05 
   89   65 Nicholas Shea        974 Norwich Free Academy     9   14:55  7:06 
   90      Tanner Lampugnale   1003 RHAM                     9   14:56  7:07 
   91   66 Shayne McCourt       730 Jonathan Law             9   14:56  7:07 
   92   67 Alexander Alamar       1 Avon                     9   14:57  7:07 
   93      Austin Blodgett      616 Hall                     9   14:59  7:08 
   94      Keegan Reck         1108 Stonington               9   15:00  7:09 
   95   68 Maximillian Petruzz  911 North Haven              9   15:01  7:09 
   96      Ben Foxman           633 Hall                     9   15:02  7:10 
   97   69 Michael Battaglia    510 Glastonbury              9   15:06  7:12 
   98   70 Christian Dubreuil   952 Norwich Free Academy     9   15:07  7:12 
   99   71 Marshall Nielsen    1082 South Windsor            9   15:10  7:13 
  100   72 Dominic Bruno       1179 Waterford                9   15:10  7:14 
  101      Alex Nolan          1138 Thomaston                9   15:11  7:14 
  102      Ethan Penn           671 Hall                     9   15:11  7:14 
  103   73 Alex Kwieraga        901 North Haven              9   15:13  7:15 
  104   74 Carter Canth         301 Daniel Hand              9   15:14  7:16 
  105   75 Conor McCourt         47 Bacon Academy            9   15:16  7:16 
  106      Carl Mitchell       1234 Windsor                  9   15:19  7:18 
  107   76 Alex Benham          472 Farmington               9   15:23  7:20 
  108   77 Andrew Bartolotta    397 East Lyme                9   15:24  7:20 
  109   78 Kyle Krystofik        45 Bacon Academy            9   15:24  7:20 
  110      Bejamin Vajdos       756 Ledyard                  9   15:24  7:20 
  111   79 Luke Jennings        553 Granby Memorial          9   15:26  7:21 
  112      Seth Savage          587 Griswold                 9   15:26  7:21 
  113   80 Jermale Jones        962 Norwich Free Academy     9   15:27  7:22 
  114      Dominic Murray       749 Ledyard                  9   15:27  7:22 
  115   81 Aaron Khan           227 Conard                   9   15:28  7:22 
  116   82 Joshua Nelson        240 Conard                   9   15:29  7:22 
  117      Yankarlos Diaz       826 Manchester               9   15:29  7:23 
  118      Luciano Folz         402 East Lyme                9   15:30  7:23 
  119   83 Ted Maniatis         320 Daniel Hand              9   15:31  7:24 
  120   84 Nicholas Mehlinger   968 Norwich Free Academy     9   15:32  7:24 
  121   85 Eric Zane           1196 Waterford                9   15:33  7:25 
  122   86 Tim Shon              29 Avon                     9   15:34  7:25 
  123   87 Will Delaney         351 E.O.Smith                9   15:35  7:25 
  124   88 James Coleman        715 Jonathan Law             9   15:35  7:26 
  125   89 Alex Wlodkowski      502 Farmington               9   15:37  7:26 
  126   90 Andrew Biron        1064 South Windsor            9   15:38  7:27 
  127   91 Ryan Casalino       1022 Simsbury                 9   15:39  7:28 
  128   92 Justin Choung        478 Farmington               9   15:40  7:28 
  129   93 Thomas Wilson        260 Conard                   9   15:43  7:29 
  130   94 Finn Ashworth        196 Conard                   9   15:45  7:30 
  131      Ryan Nelson          149 Bunnell                  9   15:46  7:31 
  132   95 Sammer Salamour      494 Farmington               9   15:49  7:32 
  133   96 Alex Savenelli       913 North Haven              9   15:50  7:33 
  134      Bryant Duoung        628 Hall                     9   15:51  7:33 
  135   97 Benjamin Stilphen   1195 Waterford                9   15:51  7:33 
  136   98 Matthew Pasini      1158 Tolland                  9   15:53  7:34 
  137   99 Devin Flores         114 Bristol Central          9   15:56  7:35 
  138  100 Leandro Bousquet     475 Farmington               9   16:01  7:38 
  139  101 Jacob Roloff         127 Bristol Central          9   16:02  7:38 
  140      Longo Aaron          461 Enrico Fermi             9   16:03  7:39 
  141      Evan Carney          948 Norwich Free Academy     9   16:06  7:40 
  142  102 Ryan Zurcher         394 East Catholic            9   16:07  7:41 
  143  103 Benjamin Sbabo       914 North Haven              9   16:10  7:42 
  144  104 Kenneth Daley       1148 Tolland                  9   16:10  7:42 
  145  105 Vincent Nemergut     241 Conard                   9   16:13  7:43 
  146  106 Joshua Cabral        299 Daniel Hand              9   16:19  7:46 
  147  107 Joseph Stock         916 North Haven              9   16:20  7:47 
  148  108 Justin Meador         15 Avon                     9   16:21  7:47 
  149  109 Eric Spignesi        915 North Haven              9   16:22  7:48 
  150  110 Richard Anglen       468 Farmington               9   16:23  7:48 
  151      Will Hutensky        649 Hall                     9   16:24  7:49 
  152      Josh Fernandes       632 Hall                     9   16:24  7:49 
  153  111 Josh Duvall          372 East Catholic            9   16:26  7:50 
  154  112 Mark Caiafa          889 North Haven              9   16:27  7:50 
  155  113 Eric Himmelstein     223 Conard                   9   16:29  7:51 
  156      Michael Smith        978 Norwich Free Academy     9   16:30  7:51 
  157  114 Nicolas Lyons        358 E.O.Smith                9   16:31  7:52 
  158      Ryan Owens           585 Griswold                 9   16:31  7:52 
  159      Nick Gross           312 Daniel Hand              9   16:35  7:54 
  160      Jimmy Kelleher       795 Litchfield               9   16:36  7:55 
  161      Brian Boyle          542 Granby Memorial          9   16:40  7:56 
  162      Max Harris           643 Hall                     9   16:43  7:58 
  163      Anthony Antony       469 Farmington               9   16:44  7:58 
  164      Michael Phillips     250 Conard                   9   16:46  7:59 
  165  115 Tyler Radack        1193 Waterford                9   16:47  8:00 
  166      Nicholas Cristante   892 North Haven              9   16:48  8:00 
  167      Aaron Peterson      1236 Windsor                  9   16:48  8:00 
  168      Jacob White         1240 Windsor                  9   16:51  8:02 
  169      Jeff Bemis           471 Farmington               9   16:52  8:02 
  170  116 Evan Williams       1056 Simsbury                 9   17:07  8:09 
  171  117 Pacifico Flores      115 Bristol Central          9   17:13  8:12 
  172      Ethan Jackson       1132 Thomaston                9   17:17  8:14 
  173      Brett Anderson       467 Farmington               9   17:18  8:14 
  174      Seth Heye-Smith      644 Hall                     9   17:20  8:16 
  175  118 Cody Rivenburg       126 Bristol Central          9   17:23  8:17 
  176  119 Kevin Kurien        1036 Simsbury                 9   17:24  8:18 
  177      Andy Tran            257 Conard                   9   17:26  8:18 
  178  120 Joseph Bouchie       365 East Catholic            9   17:29  8:20 
  179  121 Trevor Damon-Smith   113 Bristol Central          9   17:29  8:20 
  180  122 Ben Grossman        1030 Simsbury                 9   17:38  8:24 
  181      Ethan Smith          565 Granby Memorial          9   17:38  8:24 
  182  123 Andrew Mollo          16 Avon                     9   17:40  8:25 
  183      William McCleery     903 North Haven              9   17:41  8:26 
  184  124 Nathan Rybczyk      1049 Simsbury                 9   17:43  8:26 
  185      Augustine Bacon      197 Conard                   9   17:51  8:30 
  186      Colin O'Ddoherty     532 Glastonbury              9   17:52  8:31 
  187      Garcia Brandon       154 Cheney Tech              9   17:55  8:32 
  188      Christian Donovan   1101 Stonington               9   18:01  8:35 
  189      Jaden Palombo        751 Ledyard                  9   18:05  8:37 
  190  125 Scott Monforte       732 Jonathan Law             9   18:07  8:38 
  191      Derren Ryley         424 East Lyme                9   18:15  8:42 
  192      Elliot Meller        665 Hall                     9   18:17  8:43 
  193      Boden Whalen         687 Hall                     9   18:18  8:43 
  194      Pasquale Caruso      476 Farmington              12   18:21  8:44 
  195      Evan Landry          881 Nonnewaug                9   18:22  8:45 
  196      J. Stone Reid        673 Hall                     9   18:26  8:47 
  197      Joey Mason           146 Bunnell                  9   18:47  8:57 
  198  126 Nathaniel Chaves    1024 Simsbury                 9   18:51  8:59 
  199      Matt Benigan         473 Farmington               9   18:53  9:00 
  200      Jonathan Laplant    1077 South Windsor            9   18:55  9:01 
  201      Benjamin Giroux      219 Conard                   9   18:55  9:01 
  202      Auden Woolfson       261 Conard                   9   19:02  9:04 
  203  127 Cameron Asmussen     711 Jonathan Law             9   19:07  9:06 
  204      Alan Lorenzana      1214 Windham                  9   19:07  9:07 
  205  128 Liam Flaherty       1183 Waterford                9   19:28  9:17 
  206      Joe Shu              336 Daniel Hand              9   19:38  9:21 
  207      David Dynowski       212 Conard                   9   19:49  9:26 
  208  129 Colby Orzel           24 Avon                     9   19:51  9:28 
  209      Anthony-Jak Savinel  534 Glastonbury              9   20:01  9:32 
  210      Kyle Harriman        526 Glastonbury              9   20:02  9:33 
  211      Caleb Nugent         327 Daniel Hand              9   20:24  9:43 
  212      Carl Nicklas         668 Hall                     9   20:28  9:45 
  213      Samuel Kursman       656 Hall                     9   20:37  9:49 
  214  130 Richie Linane         46 Bacon Academy            9   20:42  9:52 
  215  131 Chase Jagel          376 East Catholic            9   21:25 10:12 
  216      David Clastko        304 Daniel Hand              9   21:45 10:22 
  217      Matthew Bidwell     1062 South Windsor            9   21:49 10:24 
  218  132 Timothy Sullivan     389 East Catholic            9   21:54 10:26 
  219      Anthony Berzinskas   200 Conard                   9   22:27 10:42 
  220  133 Patrick Hall         725 Jonathan Law             9   22:30 10:43 
  221      Brito Caleb          858 Naugatuck                9   22:37 10:47 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hall                   
            2    3    4    7   13  (31) (43) =    29
         Miller Anderson, Patrick Keith, Trey Cormier, Dylan Rendon, Mack
         Reynolds, Paul Chavey, Jack Wisialowski
  2. Tolland                
            1   10   11   21   60  (98)(104) =   103
         Stephen Sutton, Nolan Alexander, Keegan Jalbert, Kevin Dooley, Alan
         Mermelshteyn, Matthew Pasini, Kenneth Daley
  3. Glastonbury            
            6    8   25   26   49  (52) (69) =   114
         Sam Wilcox, Chris Davis, Aidan Furlong, John Leahy, Derek Vincelette,
         Christopher Tobias, Michael Battaglia
  4. East Lyme              
            9   18   22   37   38  (45) (77) =   124
         Samuel Whittaker, Noah Barnhart, Rob Avena, Logan Beers, Jordan
         Scruggs, Saiyoen Pathman, Andrew Bartolotta
  5. Cheshire               
           15   16   24   35   39  (41)      =   129
         Keith Arneson, Yasin Tarabar, Cameron Cortigiano, Berkley Fang, Justin
         Grove, Richmond Le
  6. Granby Memorial        
           19   20   32   50   53  (55) (79) =   174
         Hunter Chicoine, Christopher Webber, Anthony Spica, Ryan Ziemnicki,
         Andrew Phillips, Adam Walker, Luke Jennings
  7. South Windsor          
           29   36   54   59   63  (71) (90) =   241
         Thomas Anderson, Ryan Carterud, Adam Brozowski, Connor Jordan, Gabriel
         Feher, Marshall Nielsen, Andrew Biron
  8. Bacon Academy          
           30   33   34   75   78 (130)      =   250
         Ethan Moores, Michael Bear, Noah Mocksfield, Conor McCourt, Kyle
         Krystofik, Richie Linane
  9. E.O.Smith              
           14   27   28   87  114            =   270
         Will Evans, Cory Bill, Seamus Briody, Will Delaney, Nicolas Lyons
 10. Norwich Free Academy   
           17   61   62   65   70  (80) (84) =   275
         Aiden Gallagher, Justin Sklener, Daniel Chong, Nicholas Shea,
         Christian Dubreuil, Jermale Jones, Nicholas Mehlinger
 11. Daniel Hand            
           44   46   56   57   74  (83)(106) =   277
         Matt Haims, Kevin Shi, Griffin Mascia, Ian Rice, Carter Canth, Ted
         Maniatis, Joshua Cabral
 12. East Catholic          
            5   12  102  111  120 (131)(132) =   350
         Heath Olivieri, Ben Thompson, Ryan Zurcher, Josh Duvall, Joseph
         Bouchie, Chase Jagel, Timothy Sullivan
 13. Jonathan Law           
           42   48   66   88  125 (127)(133) =   369
         Tyler McKenna-Hansen, Dan Wasserman, Shayne McCourt, James Coleman,
         Scott Monforte, Cameron Asmussen, Patrick Hall
 14. Conard                 
           40   81   82   93   94 (105)(113) =   390
         Shamus Biggs, Aaron Khan, Joshua Nelson, Thomas Wilson, Finn Ashworth,
         Vincent Nemergut, Eric Himmelstein
 15. Waterford              
           23   72   85   97  115 (128)      =   392
         Derrick Agsalund, Dominic Bruno, Eric Zane, Benjamin Stilphen, Tyler
         Radack, Liam Flaherty
 16. Farmington             
           47   76   89   92   95 (100)(110) =   399
         Ethan Grubelich, Alex Benham, Alex Wlodkowski, Justin Choung, Sammer
         Salamour, Leandro Bousquet, Richard Anglen
 17. North Haven            
           68   73   96  103  107 (109)(112) =   447
         Maximillian Petruzziello, Alex Kwieraga, Alex Savenelli, Benjamin
         Sbabo, Joseph Stock, Eric Spignesi, Mark Caiafa
 18. Avon                   
           64   67   86  108  123 (129)      =   448
         Ian Albreski, Alexander Alamar, Tim Shon, Justin Meador, Andrew Mollo,
         Colby Orzel
 19. Bristol Central        
           58   99  101  117  118 (121)      =   493
         Stephen Pittman, Devin Flores, Jacob Roloff, Pacifico Flores, Cody
         Rivenburg, Trevor Damon-Smith
 20. Simsbury               
           51   91  116  119  122 (124)(126) =   499
         Jake Wang, Ryan Casalino, Evan Williams, Kevin Kurien, Ben Grossman,
         Nathan Rybczyk, Nathaniel Chaves


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Hall                   
            12:07   12:08   12:09   12:38   12:48 (  13:51) (  14:20) = 1:01:50
         Miller Anderson, Patrick Keith, Trey Cormier, Dylan Rendon, Mack
         Reynolds, Paul Chavey, Jack Wisialowski
   2.  Tolland                
            12:06   12:42   12:46   13:26   14:48 (  15:53) (  16:10) = 1:05:48
         Stephen Sutton, Nolan Alexander, Keegan Jalbert, Kevin Dooley, Alan
         Mermelshteyn, Matthew Pasini, Kenneth Daley
   3.  Glastonbury            
            12:38   12:40   13:39   13:40   14:36 (  14:38) (  15:06) = 1:07:13
         Sam Wilcox, Chris Davis, Aidan Furlong, John Leahy, Derek Vincelette,
         Christopher Tobias, Michael Battaglia
   4.  East Lyme              
            12:40   13:22   13:32   14:05   14:06 (  14:24) (  15:24) = 1:07:45
         Samuel Whittaker, Noah Barnhart, Rob Avena, Logan Beers, Jordan
         Scruggs, Saiyoen Pathman, Andrew Bartolotta
   5.  Cheshire               
            13:06   13:12   13:35   14:01   14:08 (  14:19) = 1:08:02
         Keith Arneson, Yasin Tarabar, Cameron Cortigiano, Berkley Fang, Justin
         Grove, Richmond Le
   6.  Granby Memorial        
            13:22   13:24   13:54   14:37   14:39 (  14:41) (  15:26) = 1:09:56
         Hunter Chicoine, Christopher Webber, Anthony Spica, Ryan Ziemnicki,
         Andrew Phillips, Adam Walker, Luke Jennings
   7.  South Windsor          
            13:46   14:03   14:40   14:47   14:52 (  15:10) (  15:38) = 1:12:08
         Thomas Anderson, Ryan Carterud, Adam Brozowski, Connor Jordan, Gabriel
         Feher, Marshall Nielsen, Andrew Biron
   8.  Bacon Academy          
            13:49   13:59   14:00   15:16   15:24 (  20:42) = 1:12:28
         Ethan Moores, Michael Bear, Noah Mocksfield, Conor McCourt, Kyle
         Krystofik, Richie Linane
   9.  E.O.Smith              
            13:01   13:44   13:45   15:35   16:31 = 1:12:36
         Will Evans, Cory Bill, Seamus Briody, Will Delaney, Nicolas Lyons
  10.  Norwich Free Academy   
            13:21   14:49   14:50   14:55   15:07 (  15:27) (  15:32) = 1:13:02
         Aiden Gallagher, Justin Sklener, Daniel Chong, Nicholas Shea,
         Christian Dubreuil, Jermale Jones, Nicholas Mehlinger
  11.  Daniel Hand            
            14:20   14:27   14:42   14:46   15:14 (  15:31) (  16:19) = 1:13:29
         Matt Haims, Kevin Shi, Griffin Mascia, Ian Rice, Carter Canth, Ted
         Maniatis, Joshua Cabral
  12.  East Catholic          
            12:10   12:47   16:07   16:26   17:29 (  21:25) (  21:54) = 1:14:59
         Heath Olivieri, Ben Thompson, Ryan Zurcher, Josh Duvall, Joseph
         Bouchie, Chase Jagel, Timothy Sullivan
  13.  Conard                 
            14:11   15:28   15:29   15:43   15:45 (  16:13) (  16:29) = 1:16:36
         Shamus Biggs, Aaron Khan, Joshua Nelson, Thomas Wilson, Finn Ashworth,
         Vincent Nemergut, Eric Himmelstein
  14.  Waterford              
            13:33   15:10   15:33   15:51   16:47 (  19:28) = 1:16:54
         Derrick Agsalund, Dominic Bruno, Eric Zane, Benjamin Stilphen, Tyler
         Radack, Liam Flaherty
  15.  Farmington             
            14:29   15:23   15:37   15:40   15:49 (  16:01) (  16:23) = 1:16:58
         Ethan Grubelich, Alex Benham, Alex Wlodkowski, Justin Choung, Sammer
         Salamour, Leandro Bousquet, Richard Anglen
  16.  Jonathan Law           
            14:19   14:30   14:56   15:35   18:07 (  19:07) (  22:30) = 1:17:27
         Tyler McKenna-Hansen, Dan Wasserman, Shayne McCourt, James Coleman,
         Scott Monforte, Cameron Asmussen, Patrick Hall
  17.  North Haven            
            15:01   15:13   15:50   16:10   16:20 (  16:22) (  16:27) = 1:18:34
         Maximillian Petruzziello, Alex Kwieraga, Alex Savenelli, Benjamin
         Sbabo, Joseph Stock, Eric Spignesi, Mark Caiafa
  18.  Avon                   
            14:52   14:57   15:34   16:21   17:40 (  19:51) = 1:19:24
         Ian Albreski, Alexander Alamar, Tim Shon, Justin Meador, Andrew Mollo,
         Colby Orzel
  19.  Bristol Central        
            14:46   15:56   16:02   17:13   17:23 (  17:29) = 1:21:20
         Stephen Pittman, Devin Flores, Jacob Roloff, Pacifico Flores, Cody
         Rivenburg, Trevor Damon-Smith
  20.  Simsbury               
            14:38   15:39   17:07   17:24   17:38 (  17:43) (  18:51) = 1:22:26
         Jake Wang, Ryan Casalino, Evan Williams, Kevin Kurien, Ben Grossman,
         Nathan Rybczyk, Nathaniel Chaves



� Copyright 2012 Northeast Sports Timing Service | 147 West Street, Middlefield, CT