36th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 13, 2014
                  Boys Varsity Race #1  10:35 AM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Dan Schumacher       759 Naugatuck               12   15:41  5:14 
    2    2 Randy Neish          542 Glastonbury             11   15:50  5:17 
    3    3 Grant O'Connor      1279 William Hall            12   15:53  5:18 
    4    4 Michael Stoker      1040 South Windsor           11   15:56  5:19 
    5    5 Palmer Weimann       508 Farmington              12   16:08  5:23 
    6    6 Griffin Waller        66 Bacon Academy           12   16:22  5:28 
    7    7 Luke Arsenault        92 Branford                12   16:24  5:28 
    8    8 Ben Sciliano         605 Guilford                11   16:25  5:29 
    9    9 Roberto Piotto       543 Glastonbury             12   16:30  5:30 
   10   10 Gabe Julien          535 Glastonbury             12   16:36  5:32 
   11   11 Mark Fusco           164 Cheshire                12   16:37  5:33 
   12   12 Russell Adam         150 Cheshire                12   16:37  5:33 
   13   13 Andrew Gutierrez     973 Simsbury                12   16:37  5:33 
   14   14 Brendan Murray       177 Cheshire                09   16:38  5:33 
   15   15 Brody Hale           752 Naugatuck               12   16:39  5:33 
   16   16 Bryce Hedman         651 Ledyard                 12   16:40  5:34 
   17   17 Devon Aldave        1224 William Hall            12   16:42  5:34 
   18   18 Matthew Werner      1007 Simsbury                12   16:46  5:36 
   19   19 Jesus Osuba         1308 Windham                 12   16:54  5:38 
   20   20 Benjamin Gross      1259 William Hall            12   16:54  5:38 
   21   21 Jonathan Kaback     1266 William Hall            10   16:55  5:39 
   22   22 Aaron Norcia         660 Ledyard                 11   16:57  5:39 
   23   23 Alec Ferguson-Hull   201 Conard                  12   16:58  5:40 
   24   24 Mark Zamani          766 Naugatuck               11   16:59  5:40 
   25   25 Ryan Brennan         787 North Haven             11   17:00  5:40 
   26   26 Jakob Lopez          724 Manchester              11   17:03  5:41 
   27   27 Joseph Adorno        960 Simsbury                12   17:05  5:42 
   28   28 Conall Hughes        978 Simsbury                12   17:06  5:42 
   29   29 Jordan Kolpak        170 Cheshire                11   17:13  5:45 
   30   30 Max Aronow          1227 William Hall            12   17:14  5:45 
   31   31 Colin Roth           331 Daniel Hand             11   17:16  5:46 
   32   32 Chris Reeves         544 Glastonbury             10   17:16  5:46 
   33   33 Solomon Davis        967 Simsbury                09   17:17  5:46 
   34   34 Thomas Durst         969 Simsbury                12   17:18  5:46 
   35   35 Ryan Connell          96 Branford                12   17:19  5:47 
   36   36 Jeremy Doucette      630 Jonathan Law            12   17:20  5:47 
   37   37 Garrett Noonan       322 Daniel Hand             10   17:21  5:47 
   38   38 Steven Caldwell      157 Cheshire                12   17:22  5:48 
   39   39 Chris Dency          528 Glastonbury             10   17:23  5:48 
   40   40 Chistopher Erikson  1020 South Windsor           12   17:24  5:48 
   41   41 Adam Taylor          340 Daniel Hand             12   17:24  5:48 
   42   42 Josh Bedard         1134 Tolland                 10   17:25  5:49 
   43   43 Graden Beasley       746 Naugatuck               10   17:32  5:51 
   44   44 Brian Torsiello      247 Conard                  12   17:32  5:51 
   45   45 Alex Ghajar          138 Bunnell                 11   17:34  5:52 
   46   46 Michael Kokines      982 Simsbury                10   17:34  5:52 
   47   47 Alec Janis           102 Branford                12   17:36  5:52 
   48   48 Ryan Adams           713 Manchester              12   17:40  5:54 
   49   49 Sean Collins         296 Daniel Hand             11   17:44  5:55 
   50   50 Matt Silas           548 Glastonbury             12   17:45  5:55 
   51   51 Brian Coyne          718 Manchester              11   17:48  5:56 
   52   52 Josh Cramp Ton       591 Guilford                11   17:49  5:57 
   53   53 Edward Tomasso       507 Farmington              12   17:51  5:57 
   54   54 A'Hsantay Manning    143 Bunnell                 12   17:54  5:58 
   55   55 John Cassidy        1239 William Hall            12   17:55  5:59 
   56   56 Trent Blaszko        481 Farmington              11   17:55  5:59 
   57   57 Caleb Harris        1158 Waterford               12   17:57  5:59 
   58   58 Jonathan Roman      1310 Windham                 10   18:00  6:00 
   59   59 Thomas Kropp         722 Manchester              10   18:01  6:01 
   60   60 Ethan Davis         1137 Tolland                 11   18:03  6:01 
   61   61 Jacob Roettger       147 Bunnell                 10   18:04  6:02 
   62   62 Kevin Clarke         294 Daniel Hand             12   18:06  6:02 
   63   63 Ryan Shalagan        185 Cheshire                12   18:10  6:04 
   64   64 Kyle Lunde           842 Norwich Free Academy    12   18:12  6:04 
   65   65 Dan Clark           1156 Waterford               12   18:13  6:05 
   66   66 Christian Osuba     1307 Windham                 12   18:14  6:05 
   67   67 Spencer Leclaire     538 Glastonbury             10   18:15  6:05 
   68   68 Frankie Perrino      850 Norwich Free Academy    10   18:16  6:06 
   69   69 Vincent Huang        837 Norwich Free Academy    10   18:17  6:06 
   70   70 Garrett Choiniere    472 Enrico Fermi            12   18:18  6:06 
   71   71 Mike Rumbel           61 Bacon Academy           11   18:18  6:06 
   72   72 Josh Snow            662 Ledyard                 11   18:20  6:07 
   73   73 Benjamin Saxon      1036 South Windsor           09   18:21  6:07 
   74   74 Ryan Johnson         309 Daniel Hand             12   18:22  6:08 
   75   75 Adam Germaine        594 Guilford                11   18:22  6:08 
   76   76 Lucas O'Callahan     601 Guilford                10   18:28  6:10 
   77   77 Corey Powers         801 North Haven             12   18:32  6:11 
   78   78 Alex Biron          1013 South Windsor           11   18:32  6:11 
   79   79 Finn Davidson        592 Guilford                10   18:40  6:14 
   80   80 Alex Medina         1142 Tolland                 12   18:43  6:15 
   81   81 Christopher Mello    222 Conard                  12   18:44  6:15 
   82   82 Mickey Roman         148 Bunnell                 11   18:45  6:15 
   83   83 Josh Stern           606 Guilford                10   18:46  6:16 
   84   84 Matt Lund             55 Bacon Academy           12   18:46  6:16 
   85   85 Geralson Withrow     666 Ledyard                 10   18:50  6:17 
   86   86 Tom Gambardella      633 Jonathan Law            10   18:50  6:17 
   87   87 Zach Jones           653 Ledyard                 12   18:56  6:19 
   88   88 Paul Malafronte      599 Guilford                11   18:56  6:19 
   89   89 Michael Messersmith 1025 South Windsor           12   18:57  6:19 
   90   90 Destine Puricelli    325 Daniel Hand             10   18:57  6:19 
   91   91 Brandon Thomas       762 Naugatuck               10   18:58  6:20 
   92   92 Owen Henderschedt    905 RHAM                    11   19:00  6:20 
   93   93 Ethan Lachance       173 Cheshire                11   19:00  6:20 
   94   94 Zach Stevens         859 Norwich Free Academy    12   19:02  6:21 
   95   95 Benedict Portugal    852 Norwich Free Academy    11   19:03  6:21 
   96   96 Spencer Marriotti    104 Branford                10   19:06  6:22 
   97   97 Matt Zancewicz       643 Jonathan Law            10   19:08  6:23 
   98   98 Jordan Tong          807 North Haven             10   19:10  6:24 
   99   99 Andrew Byrne          94 Branford                10   19:11  6:24 
  100  100 Ryle Quintain        109 Branford                12   19:11  6:24 
  101  101 Brian Roscover      1166 Waterford               12   19:14  6:25 
  102  102 Michael Rich-Fionde  803 North Haven             11   19:15  6:25 
  103  103 Chris Hughes         652 Ledyard                 11   19:17  6:26 
  104  104 Grant Bannister     1229 William Hall            11   19:17  6:26 
  105  105 Christian Fogg       649 Ledyard                 11   19:18  6:26 
  106  106 Ryan Krystofik        52 Bacon Academy           10   19:19  6:27 
  107  107 Jordan Betz          624 Jonathan Law            12   19:20  6:27 
  108  108 Dylan Abate         1154 Waterford               11   19:21  6:27 
  109  109 Thomas Vose          478 Enrico Fermi            11   19:23  6:28 
  110  110 Henry Gomez         1303 Windham                 11   19:27  6:29 
  111  111 Andrew Gagnon        831 Norwich Free Academy    12   19:27  6:29 
  112  112 Samuel Prescott      240 Conard                  12   19:28  6:30 
  113  113 Spencer Maslin       220 Conard                  12   19:29  6:30 
  114  114 Eric Weekes          731 Manchester              12   19:34  6:32 
  115  115 Enoch Cain          1205 Wilbur Cross            12   19:35  6:32 
  116  116 Cam O'Neill          106 Branford                12   19:36  6:32 
  117  117 Nicholas Sbabo       804 North Haven             12   19:38  6:33 
  118  118 Jared Lomangino      493 Farmington              11   19:42  6:34 
  119  119 Christopher Lemay   1024 South Windsor           10   19:42  6:34 
  120  120 Dalton` Stein        929 RHAM                    11   19:43  6:35 
  121  121 Sam Lindblom        1161 Waterford               11   19:47  6:36 
  122  122 Michael Zamani       767 Naugatuck               11   19:47  6:36 
  123  123 Ben Papsun           799 North Haven             11   19:47  6:36 
  124  124 William Armstrong    715 Manchester              11   19:48  6:36 
  125  125 Carter Cobb         1018 South Windsor           09   19:54  6:38 
  126  126 Van Heller           736 Montville               10   19:55  6:39 
  127  127 Jacob Ouellette      919 RHAM                    10   19:55  6:39 
  128  128 Caleb Nuhn          1306 Windham                 11   20:00  6:40 
  129  129 Nick Carson         1155 Waterford               10   20:02  6:41 
  130  130 Andrew Greenlaw      904 RHAM                    12   20:02  6:41 
  131  131 Matt Paulus          639 Jonathan Law            11   20:02  6:41 
  132  132 Forrest King         796 North Haven             10   20:07  6:43 
  133  133 Jeff Pelland         498 Farmington              10   20:12  6:44 
  134  134 Dexter Mercado       144 Bunnell                 11   20:18  6:46 
  135  135 Liam Shea            925 RHAM                    12   20:21  6:47 
  136  136 Brody Neimann       1143 Tolland                 12   20:22  6:48 
  137  137 Joseph Dempsey       749 Naugatuck               10   20:23  6:48 
  138  138 Zach Fagan           136 Bunnell                 10   20:23  6:48 
  139  139 Erich Barnes         471 Enrico Fermi            11   20:28  6:50 
  140  140 Thomas Praisner       59 Bacon Academy           10   20:31  6:51 
  141  141 Spandan Rath         241 Conard                  10   20:34  6:52 
  142  142 Cristian Calle      1206 Wilbur Cross            10   20:36  6:52 
  143  143 Michael Delorio      629 Jonathan Law            12   20:37  6:53 
  144  144 Joe Siuta            501 Farmington              12   20:47  6:56 
  145  145 Tyler Lecomer        142 Bunnell                 12   20:48  6:56 
  146  146 Kevin Keramis        635 Jonathan Law            10   20:49  6:57 
  147  147 Jonathan Davis       195 Conard                  09   20:57  6:59 
  148  148 Keith Trotochaud     742 Montville               10   20:58  7:00 
  149  149 Foster Hall         1212 Wilbur Cross            11   20:58  7:00 
  150  150 Ryan Carnemolla     1136 Tolland                 10   21:04  7:02 
  151  151 Dimas Catalan       1208 Wilbur Cross            12   21:04  7:02 
  152  152 Teddy Krystopa       908 RHAM                    12   21:06  7:02 
  153  153 Justin Farnham       902 RHAM                    12   21:27  7:09 
  154  154 Justin Gomez-Staffo 1210 Wilbur Cross            10   21:29  7:10 
  155  155 Mark Gorski         1211 Wilbur Cross            10   21:34  7:12 
  156  156 Patrick Riley       1146 Tolland                 10   21:39  7:13 
  157  157 Ryan Wrobel          744 Montville               12   21:49  7:17 
  158  158 Miguel Hernandez    1213 Wilbur Cross            10   21:55  7:19 
  159  159 Josh Anderson        733 Montville               11   22:06  7:22 
  160  160 Dakota Payette      1163 Waterford               11   22:15  7:25 
  161  161 Michael Hua         1304 Windham                 10   22:17  7:26 
  162  162 Leo Francoeur         49 Bacon Academy           12   22:21  7:27 
  163  163 Patrick Doyle         47 Bacon Academy           10   22:26  7:29 
  164  164 Steven Kha           737 Montville               12   23:03  7:41 
  165  165 Alex Jensen          475 Enrico Fermi            11   23:05  7:42 
  166  166 Rabjam Rabjam        741 Montville               10   24:04  8:02 
  167  167 Jacob Ekenbarger     473 Enrico Fermi            12   24:07  8:03 
  168  168 Joshua Dupont       1302 Windham                 11   25:00  8:20 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. William Hall           
            3   17   20   21   30  (55)(104) =    91
         Grant O'Connor, Devon Aldave, Benjamin Gross, Jonathan Kaback, Max
         Aronow, John Cassidy, Grant Bannister
  2. Glastonbury            
            2    9   10   32   39  (50) (67) =    92
         Randy Neish, Roberto Piotto, Gabe Julien, Chris Reeves, Chris Dency,
         Matt Silas, Spencer Leclaire
  3. Cheshire               
           11   12   14   29   38  (63) (93) =   104
         Mark Fusco, Russell Adam, Brendan Murray, Jordan Kolpak, Steven
         Caldwell, Ryan Shalagan, Ethan Lachance
  4. Simsbury               
           13   18   27   28   33  (34) (46) =   119
         Andrew Gutierrez, Matthew Werner, Joseph Adorno, Conall Hughes,
         Solomon Davis, Thomas Durst, Michael Kokines
  5. Naugatuck              
            1   15   24   43   91 (122)(137) =   174
         Dan Schumacher, Brody Hale, Mark Zamani, Graden Beasley, Brandon
         Thomas, Michael Zamani, Joseph Dempsey
  6. Daniel Hand            
           31   37   41   49   62  (74) (90) =   220
         Colin Roth, Garrett Noonan, Adam Taylor, Sean Collins, Kevin Clarke,
         Ryan Johnson, Destine Puricelli
  7. Ledyard                
           16   22   72   85   87 (103)(105) =   282
         Bryce Hedman, Aaron Norcia, Josh Snow, Geralson Withrow, Zach Jones,
         Chris Hughes, Christian Fogg
  8. South Windsor          
            4   40   73   78   89 (119)(125) =   284
         Michael Stoker, Chistopher Erikson, Benjamin Saxon, Alex Biron,
         Michael Messersmith, Christopher Lemay, Carter Cobb
  8. Branford               
            7   35   47   96   99 (100)(116) =   284
         Luke Arsenault, Ryan Connell, Alec Janis, Spencer Marriotti, Andrew
         Byrne, Ryle Quintain, Cam O'Neill
 10. Guilford               
            8   52   75   76   79  (83) (88) =   290
         Ben Sciliano, Josh Cramp Ton, Adam Germaine, Lucas O'Callahan, Finn
         Davidson, Josh Stern, Paul Malafronte
 11. Manchester             
           26   48   51   59  114 (124)      =   298
         Jakob Lopez, Ryan Adams, Brian Coyne, Thomas Kropp, Eric Weekes,
         William Armstrong
 12. Farmington             
            5   53   56  118  133 (144)      =   365
         Palmer Weimann, Edward Tomasso, Trent Blaszko, Jared Lomangino, Jeff
         Pelland, Joe Siuta
 13. Conard                 
           23   44   81  112  113 (141)(147) =   373
         Alec Ferguson-Hull, Brian Torsiello, Christopher Mello, Samuel
         Prescott, Spencer Maslin, Spandan Rath, Jonathan Davis
 14. Bunnell                
           45   54   61   82  134 (138)(145) =   376
         Alex Ghajar, A'Hsantay Manning, Jacob Roettger, Mickey Roman, Dexter
         Mercado, Zach Fagan, Tyler Lecomer
 15. Windham                
           19   58   66  110  128 (161)(168) =   381
         Jesus Osuba, Jonathan Roman, Christian Osuba, Henry Gomez, Caleb Nuhn,
         Michael Hua, Joshua Dupont
 16. Norwich Free Academy   
           64   68   69   94   95 (111)      =   390
         Kyle Lunde, Frankie Perrino, Vincent Huang, Zach Stevens, Benedict
         Portugal, Andrew Gagnon
 17. Bacon Academy          
            6   71   84  106  140 (162)(163) =   407
         Griffin Waller, Mike Rumbel, Matt Lund, Ryan Krystofik, Thomas
         Praisner, Leo Francoeur, Patrick Doyle
 18. North Haven            
           25   77   98  102  117 (123)(132) =   419
         Ryan Brennan, Corey Powers, Jordan Tong, Michael Rich-Fiondella,
         Nicholas Sbabo, Ben Papsun, Forrest King
 19. Waterford              
           57   65  101  108  121 (129)(160) =   452
         Caleb Harris, Dan Clark, Brian Roscover, Dylan Abate, Sam Lindblom,
         Nick Carson, Dakota Payette
 20. Jonathan Law           
           36   86   97  107  131 (143)(146) =   457
         Jeremy Doucette, Tom Gambardella, Matt Zancewicz, Jordan Betz, Matt
         Paulus, Michael Delorio, Kevin Keramis
 21. Tolland                
           42   60   80  136  150 (156)      =   468
         Josh Bedard, Ethan Davis, Alex Medina, Brody Neimann, Ryan Carnemolla,
         Patrick Riley
 22. RHAM                   
           92  120  127  130  135 (152)(153) =   604
         Owen Henderschedt, Dalton` Stein, Jacob Ouellette, Andrew Greenlaw,
         Liam Shea, Teddy Krystopa, Justin Farnham
 23. Enrico Fermi           
           70  109  139  165  167            =   650
         Garrett Choiniere, Thomas Vose, Erich Barnes, Alex Jensen, Jacob
         Ekenbarger
 24. Wilbur Cross           
          115  142  149  151  154 (155)(158) =   711
         Enoch Cain, Cristian Calle, Foster Hall, Dimas Catalan, Justin
         Gomez-Stafford, Mark Gorski, Miguel Hernandez
 25. Montville              
          126  148  157  159  164 (166)      =   754
         Van Heller, Keith Trotochaud, Ryan Wrobel, Josh Anderson, Steven Kha,
         Rabjam Rabjam


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Glastonbury            
            15:50   16:30   16:36   17:16   17:23 (  17:45) (  18:15) = 1:23:35
         Randy Neish, Roberto Piotto, Gabe Julien, Chris Reeves, Chris Dency,
         Matt Silas, Spencer Leclaire
   2.  William Hall           
            15:53   16:42   16:54   16:55   17:14 (  17:55) (  19:17) = 1:23:38
         Grant O'Connor, Devon Aldave, Benjamin Gross, Jonathan Kaback, Max
         Aronow, John Cassidy, Grant Bannister
   3.  Cheshire               
            16:37   16:37   16:38   17:13   17:22 (  18:10) (  19:00) = 1:24:27
         Mark Fusco, Russell Adam, Brendan Murray, Jordan Kolpak, Steven
         Caldwell, Ryan Shalagan, Ethan Lachance
   4.  Simsbury               
            16:37   16:46   17:05   17:06   17:17 (  17:18) (  17:34) = 1:24:51
         Andrew Gutierrez, Matthew Werner, Joseph Adorno, Conall Hughes,
         Solomon Davis, Thomas Durst, Michael Kokines
   5.  Naugatuck              
            15:41   16:39   16:59   17:32   18:58 (  19:47) (  20:23) = 1:25:49
         Dan Schumacher, Brody Hale, Mark Zamani, Graden Beasley, Brandon
         Thomas, Michael Zamani, Joseph Dempsey
   6.  Daniel Hand            
            17:16   17:21   17:24   17:44   18:06 (  18:22) (  18:57) = 1:27:51
         Colin Roth, Garrett Noonan, Adam Taylor, Sean Collins, Kevin Clarke,
         Ryan Johnson, Destine Puricelli
   7.  South Windsor          
            15:56   17:24   18:21   18:32   18:57 (  19:42) (  19:54) = 1:29:10
         Michael Stoker, Chistopher Erikson, Benjamin Saxon, Alex Biron,
         Michael Messersmith, Christopher Lemay, Carter Cobb
   8.  Branford               
            16:24   17:19   17:36   19:06   19:11 (  19:11) (  19:36) = 1:29:36
         Luke Arsenault, Ryan Connell, Alec Janis, Spencer Marriotti, Andrew
         Byrne, Ryle Quintain, Cam O'Neill
   9.  Ledyard                
            16:40   16:57   18:20   18:50   18:56 (  19:17) (  19:18) = 1:29:43
         Bryce Hedman, Aaron Norcia, Josh Snow, Geralson Withrow, Zach Jones,
         Chris Hughes, Christian Fogg
  10.  Guilford               
            16:25   17:49   18:22   18:28   18:40 (  18:46) (  18:56) = 1:29:44
         Ben Sciliano, Josh Cramp Ton, Adam Germaine, Lucas O'Callahan, Finn
         Davidson, Josh Stern, Paul Malafronte
  11.  Manchester             
            17:03   17:40   17:48   18:01   19:34 (  19:48) = 1:30:06
         Jakob Lopez, Ryan Adams, Brian Coyne, Thomas Kropp, Eric Weekes,
         William Armstrong
  12.  Farmington             
            16:08   17:51   17:55   19:42   20:12 (  20:47) = 1:31:48
         Palmer Weimann, Edward Tomasso, Trent Blaszko, Jared Lomangino, Jeff
         Pelland, Joe Siuta
  13.  Conard                 
            16:58   17:32   18:44   19:28   19:29 (  20:34) (  20:57) = 1:32:11
         Alec Ferguson-Hull, Brian Torsiello, Christopher Mello, Samuel
         Prescott, Spencer Maslin, Spandan Rath, Jonathan Davis
  14.  Windham                
            16:54   18:00   18:14   19:27   20:00 (  22:17) (  25:00) = 1:32:35
         Jesus Osuba, Jonathan Roman, Christian Osuba, Henry Gomez, Caleb Nuhn,
         Michael Hua, Joshua Dupont
  14.  Bunnell                
            17:34   17:54   18:04   18:45   20:18 (  20:23) (  20:48) = 1:32:35
         Alex Ghajar, A'Hsantay Manning, Jacob Roettger, Mickey Roman, Dexter
         Mercado, Zach Fagan, Tyler Lecomer
  16.  Norwich Free Academy   
            18:12   18:16   18:17   19:02   19:03 (  19:27) = 1:32:50
         Kyle Lunde, Frankie Perrino, Vincent Huang, Zach Stevens, Benedict
         Portugal, Andrew Gagnon
  17.  Bacon Academy          
            16:22   18:18   18:46   19:19   20:31 (  22:21) (  22:26) = 1:33:16
         Griffin Waller, Mike Rumbel, Matt Lund, Ryan Krystofik, Thomas
         Praisner, Leo Francoeur, Patrick Doyle
  18.  North Haven            
            17:00   18:32   19:10   19:15   19:38 (  19:47) (  20:07) = 1:33:35
         Ryan Brennan, Corey Powers, Jordan Tong, Michael Rich-Fiondella,
         Nicholas Sbabo, Ben Papsun, Forrest King
  19.  Waterford              
            17:57   18:13   19:14   19:21   19:47 (  20:02) (  22:15) = 1:34:32
         Caleb Harris, Dan Clark, Brian Roscover, Dylan Abate, Sam Lindblom,
         Nick Carson, Dakota Payette
  20.  Jonathan Law           
            17:20   18:50   19:08   19:20   20:02 (  20:37) (  20:49) = 1:34:40
         Jeremy Doucette, Tom Gambardella, Matt Zancewicz, Jordan Betz, Matt
         Paulus, Michael Delorio, Kevin Keramis
  21.  Tolland                
            17:25   18:03   18:43   20:22   21:04 (  21:39) = 1:35:37
         Josh Bedard, Ethan Davis, Alex Medina, Brody Neimann, Ryan Carnemolla,
         Patrick Riley
  22.  RHAM                   
            19:00   19:43   19:55   20:02   20:21 (  21:06) (  21:27) = 1:39:01
         Owen Henderschedt, Dalton` Stein, Jacob Ouellette, Andrew Greenlaw,
         Liam Shea, Teddy Krystopa, Justin Farnham
  23.  Wilbur Cross           
            19:35   20:36   20:58   21:04   21:29 (  21:34) (  21:55) = 1:43:42
         Enoch Cain, Cristian Calle, Foster Hall, Dimas Catalan, Justin
         Gomez-Stafford, Mark Gorski, Miguel Hernandez
  24.  Enrico Fermi           
            18:18   19:23   20:28   23:05   24:07 = 1:45:21
         Garrett Choiniere, Thomas Vose, Erich Barnes, Alex Jensen, Jacob
         Ekenbarger
  25.  Montville              
            19:55   20:58   21:49   22:06   23:03 (  24:04) = 1:47:51
         Van Heller, Keith Trotochaud, Ryan Wrobel, Josh Anderson, Steven Kha,
         Rabjam Rabjam



                      36th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 13, 2014
                 Girls Varsity Race #1  10:05 AM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Caitlin Swanson     2121 Tolland                 11   18:33  6:11 
    2    2 Hayley Collins      2106 Tolland                 10   18:34  6:12 
    3      Haley Hasty         1934 Rockville               12   18:37  6:13 
    4    3 Courtney Akerley    2096 Tolland                 12   18:49  6:17 
    5    4 Katherine Deloreto  2107 Tolland                 10   19:07  6:23 
    6    5 Gwendolyn Geisler   1516 Conard                  11   19:38  6:33 
    7    6 Cyrene Nicholas     1436 Branford                11   19:44  6:35 
    8    7 Danae Rivers        2170 Wilbur Cross            11   19:50  6:37 
    9    8 Kaitlin Bakas       1996 South Windsor           11   20:15  6:45 
   10    9 Gabrielle Heilman   2111 Tolland                 12   20:23  6:48 
   11   10 Jeannette Mooney    2137 Waterford               11   20:28  6:50 
   12   11 Jess Lohret         1435 Branford                12   20:30  6:50 
   13      Megan Brawner       1736 Ledyard                 11   20:32  6:51 
   14   12 Eve Gilles          1517 Conard                  11   20:34  6:51 
   15   13 Calli Pelletier     1499 Cheshire                 9   20:34  6:52 
   16   14 Rachel Kaplan       1483 Cheshire                 9   20:35  6:52 
   17   15 Alyssa Freiman      2281 William Hall            12   20:35  6:52 
   18   16 Elizabeth Cunningha 1475 Cheshire                12   20:45  6:55 
   19   17 Lindsay Chen        1509 Conard                  10   20:49  6:57 
   20   18 Anneliese Troidle   1440 Branford                11   20:50  6:57 
   21   19 Isabelle Erickson   2006 South Windsor            9   20:57  6:59 
   22   20 Sarah Soja          1989 Simsbury                11   20:58  7:00 
   23   21 Rachael Suhie       1796 Manchester              11   21:00  7:00 
   24   22 Abby Erasmus        1972 Simsbury                12   21:08  7:03 
   25   23 Courtney Cosgrove   1431 Branford                10   21:09  7:03 
   26   24 Elise Symon         1846 North Haven             10   21:13  7:05 
   27   25 Lora Giguere        2110 Tolland                 12   21:14  7:05 
   28   26 Kelly O'Donovan     1532 Conard                  12   21:17  7:06 
   29   27 Claudia Schatz      2173 Wilbur Cross            12   21:17  7:06 
   30   28 Elise Hildebrandt   1979 Simsbury                 9   21:22  7:08 
   31   29 Taylor Coursey      2274 William Hall            12   21:28  7:10 
   32   30 Nora Dynowski       1513 Conard                  10   21:29  7:10 
   33   31 Eli Hinerfeld       1523 Conard                  10   21:34  7:12 
   34   32 Lauren Daddi        1476 Cheshire                 9   21:41  7:14 
   35   33 Leah Rivers         2171 Wilbur Cross            10   21:44  7:15 
   36   34 Gillian Hixson      2292 William Hall            12   21:45  7:15 
   37   35 Bella Albani        1963 Simsbury                12   21:46  7:16 
   38   36 Megan McAndrew      2017 South Windsor           11   21:50  7:17 
   39   37 Erica Salvo         1842 North Haven             11   21:52  7:18 
   40   38 Callie Corbett      1969 Simsbury                10   21:54  7:18 
   41   39 Kaeli Baker         1671 Farmington              12   21:55  7:19 
   42   40 Connie Tao          1847 North Haven             11   21:55  7:19 
   43   41 Margaret Byrne      1508 Conard                  12   21:56  7:19 
   44   42 Kelly Ferrero       1783 Manchester              11   21:57  7:19 
   45   43 Katarina Konon      1392 Bacon Academy           11   21:59  7:20 
   46   44 Kate Hageman        1389 Bacon Academy           11   22:01  7:21 
   47   45 Kat Makkavayev      1984 Simsbury                11   22:18  7:26 
   48   46 Sophia Angelo       1429 Branford                11   22:23  7:28 
   49   47 Vivian Ngo          2018 South Windsor            9   22:26  7:29 
   50      Suzanna Fitzgerald  1801 Montville               11   22:29  7:30 
   51   48 Courtney Morin      1812 Naugatuck               11   22:32  7:31 
   52   49 Kendall Simmons     1437 Branford                11   22:36  7:32 
   53   50 Isabella Puzzo      1457 Bunnell                 10   22:38  7:33 
   54   51 Julia Pardi         1792 Manchester              10   22:43  7:35 
   55   52 Clare Farrell       1782 Manchester              10   22:48  7:36 
   56   53 Nina Casapulla      1470 Cheshire                10   22:51  7:37 
   57   54 Emily Appleton      1994 South Windsor           10   22:53  7:38 
   58   55 Natalie Pacheco     1791 Manchester              11   22:55  7:39 
   59   56 Hillary Hoyt        1839 North Haven             10   22:59  7:40 
   60      Carina Mitchell     1747 Ledyard                 11   23:00  7:40 
   61   57 Jenna Chernik       1998 South Windsor           10   23:13  7:45 
   62   58 Annika Hildebrandt  1978 Simsbury                10   23:18  7:46 
   63      Erin Gralton        1741 Ledyard                 10   23:23  7:48 
   64   59 Lauren Votto        1504 Cheshire                11   23:26  7:49 
   65   60 Lauren Stankiewicz  1815 Naugatuck               10   23:34  7:52 
   66      Karishma Chanhan    1799 Montville               10   23:34  7:52 
   67      Katherine Woodmanse 1751 Ledyard                 11   23:44  7:55 
   68   61 Olivia Hoyt         1840 North Haven             10   23:51  7:57 
   69   62 Mikayla Gordon-Wexl 2288 William Hall            12   23:53  7:58 
   70   63 Harmony Sturdivant  1816 Naugatuck               12   23:54  7:58 
   71   64 Nicole Terrizzi     1460 Bunnell                 12   23:56  7:59 
   72   65 Abby Rosenthal-Baxt 2305 William Hall            12   23:58  8:00 
   73   66 Heyi Cheng          1808 Naugatuck               11   23:59  8:00 
   74   67 Henley Smith        1874 Norwich Free Academy    12   23:59  8:00 
   75   68 Lindsay Sylvia      1875 Norwich Free Academy    10   24:00  8:00 
   76   69 Kelsie Hall         1864 Norwich Free Academy    10   24:00  8:00 
   77   70 MacKenzie Lane      1867 Norwich Free Academy    10   24:01  8:01 
   78   71 Reide Jacksin       1865 Norwich Free Academy    11   24:01  8:01 
   79   72 Breanna Cabrilla    1857 Norwich Free Academy    10   24:02  8:01 
   80   73 Katherine Brice     1385 Bacon Academy           12   24:06  8:02 
   81   74 Rachelle Sanders    1674 Farmington              10   24:10  8:04 
   82   75 Maily Tran          1848 North Haven             10   24:19  8:07 
   83   76 Cleo Kyriakides     1434 Branford                11   24:24  8:08 
   84   77 Hannah McLaughlin   1456 Bunnell                  9   24:26  8:09 
   85   78 Elizabeth Trumbley  1817 Naugatuck               11   24:26  8:09 
   86   79 Katja Zoner         1678 Farmington              11   24:29  8:10 
   87   80 Reaghan Bathrick    1835 North Haven             11   24:31  8:11 
   88   81 Megan Stevens       1398 Bacon Academy           11   24:31  8:11 
   89   82 Abby Stratton       1399 Bacon Academy           11   24:32  8:11 
   90   83 Taylor Hasse        1721 Jonathan Law            10   24:40  8:14 
   91   84 Haley Applebaum     2266 William Hall            11   24:47  8:16 
   92   85 Meredith Hartnett   1784 Manchester              10   24:47  8:16 
   93   86 Nicole Ouellette    1395 Bacon Academy           10   24:54  8:18 
   94   87 Brittany Burkman    1807 Naugatuck               11   24:59  8:20 
   95   88 Ashley Young        1462 Bunnell                 11   25:00  8:20 
   96   89 Lauren Paredes      1728 Jonathan Law            10   25:02  8:21 
   97   90 Marisa Prizio       1731 Jonathan Law            12   25:05  8:22 
   98   91 Kaytlyn Trower      1461 Bunnell                 11   25:05  8:22 
   99   92 Shaylee Sadosky     1795 Manchester              12   25:06  8:22 
  100   93 Emma Stilphen       2138 Waterford                9   25:09  8:23 
  101      Gabriela Stolpinski 1670 Enrico Fermi            11   25:15  8:25 
  102   94 Emily Ward          2123 Tolland                 12   25:16  8:26 
  103   95 Elizabeth Cosgrove  1451 Bunnell                 12   25:17  8:26 
  104   96 Hannah McGettigan   1455 Bunnell                 10   25:17  8:26 
  105   97 Emma McAndrew       2016 South Windsor           12   25:18  8:26 
  106   98 Aliza Moyer         1871 Norwich Free Academy    10   25:22  8:28 
  107   99 Destiny Jennings    1723 Jonathan Law            12   25:27  8:29 
  108  100 Ashley Boehm        1715 Jonathan Law            10   25:29  8:30 
  109  101 Jessica Joseph      1390 Bacon Academy           10   25:30  8:30 
  110  102 Jennifer Kohl       2135 Waterford               12   25:33  8:31 
  111      Izzy Person         1805 Montville               10   25:38  8:33 
  112  103 Amita Sastry        1732 Jonathan Law            11   25:39  8:33 
  113  104 Chole McCullough    1725 Jonathan Law             9   25:50  8:37 
  114  105 Claire Surkis       1676 Farmington              11   25:53  8:38 
  115  106 Mairead Deroy       1672 Farmington              10   26:09  8:43 
  116  107 Erica Snape         2174 Wilbur Cross            11   26:23  8:48 
  117      Kimberly Rankin     2239 Windham                 11   26:32  8:51 
  118      Danichalee Rojas    2240 Windham                 11   26:36  8:52 
  119  108 Karelis Gonzalez    2166 Wilbur Cross            11   27:04  9:01 
  120      Taylor Lavallie     1803 Montville               12   27:34  9:12 
  121  109 Sung Mi Johnson     2167 Wilbur Cross            10   27:57  9:19 
  122  110 Isabella Jenne      2132 Waterford               10   28:00  9:20 
  123  111 Sophie Joseph       2133 Waterford                9   28:26  9:29 
  124      Sashanova McLaughli 1666 Enrico Fermi            12   29:29  9:50 
  125      Amber Prose         1668 Enrico Fermi            11   29:43  9:55 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tolland                
            1    2    3    4    9  (25) (94) =    19
         Caitlin Swanson, Hayley Collins, Courtney Akerley, Katherine Deloreto,
         Gabrielle Heilman, Lora Giguere, Emily Ward
  2. Conard                 
            5   12   17   26   30  (31) (41) =    90
         Gwendolyn Geisler, Eve Gilles, Lindsay Chen, Kelly O'Donovan, Nora
         Dynowski, Eli Hinerfeld, Margaret Byrne
  3. Branford               
            6   11   18   23   46  (49) (76) =   104
         Cyrene Nicholas, Jess Lohret, Anneliese Troidle, Courtney Cosgrove,
         Sophia Angelo, Kendall Simmons, Cleo Kyriakides
  4. Cheshire               
           13   14   16   32   53  (59)      =   128
         Calli Pelletier, Rachel Kaplan, Elizabeth Cunningham, Lauren Daddi,
         Nina Casapulla, Lauren Votto
  5. Simsbury               
           20   22   28   35   38  (45) (58) =   143
         Sarah Soja, Abby Erasmus, Elise Hildebrandt, Bella Albani, Callie
         Corbett, Kat Makkavayev, Annika Hildebrandt
  6. South Windsor          
            8   19   36   47   54  (57) (97) =   164
         Kaitlin Bakas, Isabelle Erickson, Megan McAndrew, Vivian Ngo, Emily
         Appleton, Jenna Chernik, Emma McAndrew
  7. William Hall           
           15   29   34   62   65  (84)      =   205
         Alyssa Freiman, Taylor Coursey, Gillian Hixson, Mikayla Gordon-Wexler,
         Abby Rosenthal-Baxt, Haley Applebaum
  8. North Haven            
           24   37   40   56   61  (75) (80) =   218
         Elise Symon, Erica Salvo, Connie Tao, Hillary Hoyt, Olivia Hoyt, Maily
         Tran, Reaghan Bathrick
  9. Manchester             
           21   42   51   52   55  (85) (92) =   221
         Rachael Suhie, Kelly Ferrero, Julia Pardi, Clare Farrell, Natalie
         Pacheco, Meredith Hartnett, Shaylee Sadosky
 10. Wilbur Cross           
            7   27   33  107  108 (109)      =   282
         Danae Rivers, Claudia Schatz, Leah Rivers, Erica Snape, Karelis
         Gonzalez, Sung Mi Johnson
 11. Naugatuck              
           48   60   63   66   78  (87)      =   315
         Courtney Morin, Lauren Stankiewicz, Harmony Sturdivant, Heyi Cheng,
         Elizabeth Trumbley, Brittany Burkman
 12. Bacon Academy          
           43   44   73   81   82  (86)(101) =   323
         Katarina Konon, Kate Hageman, Katherine Brice, Megan Stevens, Abby
         Stratton, Nicole Ouellette, Jessica Joseph
 13. Norwich Free Academy   
           67   68   69   70   71  (72) (98) =   345
         Henley Smith, Lindsay Sylvia, Kelsie Hall, MacKenzie Lane, Reide
         Jacksin, Breanna Cabrilla, Aliza Moyer
 14. Bunnell                
           50   64   77   88   91  (95) (96) =   370
         Isabella Puzzo, Nicole Terrizzi, Hannah McLaughlin, Ashley Young,
         Kaytlyn Trower, Elizabeth Cosgrove, Hannah McGettigan
 15. Farmington             
           39   74   79  105  106            =   403
         Kaeli Baker, Rachelle Sanders, Katja Zoner, Claire Surkis, Mairead
         Deroy
 16. Waterford              
           10   93  102  110  111            =   426
         Jeannette Mooney, Emma Stilphen, Jennifer Kohl, Isabella Jenne, Sophie
         Joseph
 17. Jonathan Law           
           83   89   90   99  100 (103)(104) =   461
         Taylor Hasse, Lauren Paredes, Marisa Prizio, Destiny Jennings, Ashley
         Boehm, Amita Sastry, Chole McCullough


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Tolland                
            18:33   18:34   18:49   19:07   20:23 (  21:14) (  25:16) = 1:35:26
         Caitlin Swanson, Hayley Collins, Courtney Akerley, Katherine Deloreto,
         Gabrielle Heilman, Lora Giguere, Emily Ward
   2.  Conard                 
            19:38   20:34   20:49   21:17   21:29 (  21:34) (  21:56) = 1:43:47
         Gwendolyn Geisler, Eve Gilles, Lindsay Chen, Kelly O'Donovan, Nora
         Dynowski, Eli Hinerfeld, Margaret Byrne
   3.  Branford               
            19:44   20:30   20:50   21:09   22:23 (  22:36) (  24:24) = 1:44:36
         Cyrene Nicholas, Jess Lohret, Anneliese Troidle, Courtney Cosgrove,
         Sophia Angelo, Kendall Simmons, Cleo Kyriakides
   4.  Cheshire               
            20:34   20:35   20:45   21:41   22:51 (  23:26) = 1:46:26
         Calli Pelletier, Rachel Kaplan, Elizabeth Cunningham, Lauren Daddi,
         Nina Casapulla, Lauren Votto
   5.  Simsbury               
            20:58   21:08   21:22   21:46   21:54 (  22:18) (  23:18) = 1:47:08
         Sarah Soja, Abby Erasmus, Elise Hildebrandt, Bella Albani, Callie
         Corbett, Kat Makkavayev, Annika Hildebrandt
   6.  South Windsor          
            20:15   20:57   21:50   22:26   22:53 (  23:13) (  25:18) = 1:48:21
         Kaitlin Bakas, Isabelle Erickson, Megan McAndrew, Vivian Ngo, Emily
         Appleton, Jenna Chernik, Emma McAndrew
   7.  Manchester             
            21:00   21:57   22:43   22:48   22:55 (  24:47) (  25:06) = 1:51:23
         Rachael Suhie, Kelly Ferrero, Julia Pardi, Clare Farrell, Natalie
         Pacheco, Meredith Hartnett, Shaylee Sadosky
   8.  William Hall           
            20:35   21:28   21:45   23:53   23:58 (  24:47) = 1:51:39
         Alyssa Freiman, Taylor Coursey, Gillian Hixson, Mikayla Gordon-Wexler,
         Abby Rosenthal-Baxt, Haley Applebaum
   9.  North Haven            
            21:13   21:52   21:55   22:59   23:51 (  24:19) (  24:31) = 1:51:50
         Elise Symon, Erica Salvo, Connie Tao, Hillary Hoyt, Olivia Hoyt, Maily
         Tran, Reaghan Bathrick
  10.  Wilbur Cross           
            19:50   21:17   21:44   26:23   27:04 (  27:57) = 1:56:18
         Danae Rivers, Claudia Schatz, Leah Rivers, Erica Snape, Karelis
         Gonzalez, Sung Mi Johnson
  11.  Bacon Academy          
            21:59   22:01   24:06   24:31   24:32 (  24:54) (  25:30) = 1:57:09
         Katarina Konon, Kate Hageman, Katherine Brice, Megan Stevens, Abby
         Stratton, Nicole Ouellette, Jessica Joseph
  12.  Naugatuck              
            22:32   23:34   23:54   23:59   24:26 (  24:59) = 1:58:25
         Courtney Morin, Lauren Stankiewicz, Harmony Sturdivant, Heyi Cheng,
         Elizabeth Trumbley, Brittany Burkman
  13.  Norwich Free Academy   
            23:59   24:00   24:00   24:01   24:01 (  24:02) (  25:22) = 2:00:01
         Henley Smith, Lindsay Sylvia, Kelsie Hall, MacKenzie Lane, Reide
         Jacksin, Breanna Cabrilla, Aliza Moyer
  14.  Bunnell                
            22:38   23:56   24:26   25:00   25:05 (  25:17) (  25:17) = 2:01:05
         Isabella Puzzo, Nicole Terrizzi, Hannah McLaughlin, Ashley Young,
         Kaytlyn Trower, Elizabeth Cosgrove, Hannah McGettigan
  15.  Farmington             
            21:55   24:10   24:29   25:53   26:09 = 2:02:36
         Kaeli Baker, Rachelle Sanders, Katja Zoner, Claire Surkis, Mairead
         Deroy
  16.  Jonathan Law           
            24:40   25:02   25:05   25:27   25:29 (  25:39) (  25:50) = 2:05:43
         Taylor Hasse, Lauren Paredes, Marisa Prizio, Destiny Jennings, Ashley
         Boehm, Amita Sastry, Chole McCullough
  17.  Waterford              
            20:28   25:09   25:33   28:00   28:26 = 2:07:36
         Jeannette Mooney, Emma Stilphen, Jennifer Kohl, Isabella Jenne, Sophie
         Joseph



                      36th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 13, 2014
                  Boys Varsity Race #2  1:30 PM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Patrick Briody       358 E. O. Smith             11   16:23  5:28 
    2    2 James Mas            952 Saint Joseph            11   16:37  5:33 
    3    3 Josh Signore         127 Bristol Central         12   16:54  5:38 
    4    4 Kevin Mastriano      516 Foran                   12   17:12  5:44 
    5    5 Noe Gaudette        1122 Thomaston               11   17:16  5:45 
    6    6 Tyler Porcello       517 Foran                   12   17:16  5:46 
    7    7 Nick Zannis          959 Saint Joseph            11   17:23  5:48 
    8    8 Vann Moffett         430 East Lyme               11   17:25  5:49 
    9    9 Ryan Harrington     1324 Windsor                 11   17:31  5:51 
   10   10 Andrew Suter          41 Avon                    11   17:33  5:51 
   11   11 Kennedy Bailey       353 E. O. Smith             12   17:36  5:52 
   12   12 Kyle Trimmer         384 E. O. Smith             11   17:38  5:53 
   13   13 Trevor Daigle       1116 Thomaston               12   17:41  5:54 
   14   14 Andrew Damon-Smith   115 Bristol Central         12   17:43  5:55 
   15   15 Kieran Thornell     1082 Stonington              11   17:46  5:56 
   16   16 Kevin Aiken          512 Foran                   12   17:50  5:57 
   17   17 Geoffrey Russell     379 E. O. Smith             11   17:53  5:58 
   18   18 Jack Ardrey          513 Foran                   10   17:54  5:58 
   19   19 Matt Downing         514 Foran                   12   17:56  5:59 
   20   20 Xavier Jones         772 New London              12   17:57  5:59 
   21   21 Tony Ricci           378 E. O. Smith             12   17:58  6:00 
   22   22 Connor Croke        1172 Watertown               10   18:06  6:02 
   23   23 Ian Minearo          373 E. O. Smith             12   18:10  6:04 
   24   24 Alex Cheney         1319 Windsor                 12   18:16  6:06 
   25   25 Andrew Bourque      1064 Stonington              12   18:18  6:06 
   26   26 Antonio Prizio       351 Derby                   11   18:22  6:08 
   27   27 Dan Perales           78 Berlin                  10   18:24  6:08 
   28   28 James Grant           13 Avon                    12   18:26  6:09 
   29   29 Josh Nelson          122 Bristol Central         12   18:27  6:09 
   30   30 Will Gallagher       946 Saint Joseph            12   18:27  6:09 
   31   31 Kyle O'Brien         954 Saint Joseph            12   18:33  6:11 
   32   32 Dylan Krasnowski    1123 Thomaston               11   18:34  6:12 
   33   33 Jean Rioux           125 Bristol Central         12   18:35  6:12 
   34   34 Jack Stokesbury       40 Avon                    09   18:39  6:13 
   35   35 Hunter Damon-Smith   116 Bristol Central         10   18:41  6:14 
   36   36 Nick Smith           382 E. O. Smith             12   18:43  6:15 
   37   37 Jacob Morneault     1126 Thomaston               11   18:45  6:15 
   38   38 Connor Ladd           74 Berlin                  11   18:46  6:16 
   39   39 Roberto Luis-Fuente  121 Bristol Central         11   18:50  6:17 
   40   40 Kyle Lockwood        515 Foran                   12   18:50  6:17 
   41   41 Jake Harris           72 Berlin                  11   18:57  6:19 
   42      Ryan Robert         1342 Wolcott                 10   19:05  6:22 
   43   42 Matt Tylutki         518 Foran                   12   19:07  6:23 
   44   43 Alex Scougall       1129 Thomaston               12   19:14  6:25 
   45   44 Ben Garcia           349 Derby                   11   19:16  6:26 
   46   45 Juan Hernandez       771 New London              12   19:16  6:26 
   47   46 Stephen Scougall    1130 Thomaston               10   19:17  6:26 
   48   47 Kevin Russell         81 Berlin                  11   19:20  6:27 
   49   48 Nicholas Sasso      1183 Watertown               12   19:21  6:27 
   50   49 Trevor Gursky       1177 Watertown               10   19:23  6:28 
   51   50 Ed Sharpe            352 Derby                   10   19:26  6:29 
   52   51 Connor Miele        1328 Windsor                 12   19:27  6:29 
   53   52 Nicholas Hotary      423 East Lyme               12   19:28  6:30 
   54   53 Seth Burger         1065 Stonington              12   19:28  6:30 
   55   54 Kevin Boudreau      1318 Windsor                 12   19:36  6:32 
   56   55 Alec Berger           68 Berlin                  10   19:43  6:35 
   57   56 Ryan Johnston       1178 Watertown               11   19:49  6:37 
   58   57 David Guo           1176 Watertown               12   19:50  6:37 
   59   58 Jonathan Hernandez    15 Avon                    10   19:51  6:37 
   60   59 Andrew Mascoli        25 Avon                    10   19:56  6:39 
   61   60 Alexander Perugini  1182 Watertown               11   19:58  6:40 
   62   61 Alex Ladas            73 Berlin                  11   20:00  6:40 
   63   62 Ryan Schrempf       1080 Stonington              12   20:03  6:41 
   64   63 Ryan Haack           948 Saint Joseph            09   20:05  6:42 
   65      Nate Murphy         1341 Wolcott                 11   20:06  6:42 
   66   64 Gavin Butler        1171 Watertown               11   20:13  6:45 
   67   65 Andrew Souza         774 New London              11   20:19  6:47 
   68   66 Juwan Wood          1331 Windsor                 12   20:22  6:48 
   69   67 Thomas Kenny         426 East Lyme               12   20:22  6:48 
   70   68 Kyle Bernard         416 East Lyme               12   20:24  6:48 
   71   69 Ryan Munasinghe     1330 Windsor                 11   20:25  6:49 
   72      Ryan Tumel          1346 Wolcott                 10   20:28  6:50 
   73   70 Anthony Maldonado      6 Achievement First Amist 10   20:32  6:51 
   74   71 Cameron Suttmeier     42 Avon                    11   20:35  6:52 
   75   72 Nate Skrabacz        773 New London              10   20:36  6:52 
   76   73 Nick Robinson       1078 Stonington              11   20:37  6:53 
   77   74 Jack Guman           947 Saint Joseph            12   20:46  6:56 
   78   75 Kyle Wilkinson       442 East Lyme               12   20:50  6:57 
   79   76 Gilbert Leng          23 Avon                    12   20:56  6:59 
   80   77 Dan Perez             79 Berlin                  11   20:57  6:59 
   81   78 Spencer Jones       1075 Stonington              10   20:58  7:00 
   82   79 David Manzella      1076 Stonington              10   20:59  7:00 
   83   80 Akshar Patel         350 Derby                   10   22:35  7:32 
   84   81 Kevin Cancel         769 New London              11   22:36  7:32 
   85   82 Dylan Demoura        943 Saint Joseph            10   22:36  7:32 
   86   83 Tracey Galishaw      348 Derby                   10   22:40  7:34 
   87   84 Austin Lightner      428 East Lyme               12   22:48  7:36 
   88   85 Tim Glavan           770 New London              10   22:49  7:37 
   89   86 Samuel Whewell       441 East Lyme               12   23:26  7:49 
   90   87 Ibrahima Faye       1214 Wilby                   12   24:28  8:10 
   91      Scott Saucier       1344 Wolcott                 12   24:34  8:12 
   92   88 Marcel Delvalle        2 Achievement First Amist 12   25:59  8:40 
   93   89 Christopher Scott      8 Achievement First Amist 12   26:20  8:47 
   94   90 Winston Hendrix     1216 Wilby                   10   26:28  8:50 
   95   91 Anthony Boone          1 Achievement First Amist 12   26:31  8:51 
   96   92 Gerald Velasco         9 Achievement First Amist 11   28:29  9:30 
   97   93 Malachi Williams      10 Achievement First Amist 09   28:54  9:38 
   98   94 John Burnett         768 New London              09   28:59  9:40 
   99   95 Brian Munos         1220 Wilby                   10   31:00 10:20 
  100   96 Marquai Freeman        4 Achievement First Amist 10   33:11 11:04 
  101   97 Tyler Marshal       1219 Wilby                   09   33:15 11:05 
  102   98 Malik Fox           1215 Wilby                   12   33:26 11:09 
  103      Danny Gorham           5 Achievement First Amist 10   35:25 11:49 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. E. O. Smith            
            1   11   12   17   21  (23) (36) =    62
         Patrick Briody, Kennedy Bailey, Kyle Trimmer, Geoffrey Russell, Tony
         Ricci, Ian Minearo, Nick Smith
  2. Foran                  
            4    6   16   18   19  (40) (42) =    63
         Kevin Mastriano, Tyler Porcello, Kevin Aiken, Jack Ardrey, Matt
         Downing, Kyle Lockwood, Matt Tylutki
  3. Bristol Central        
            3   14   29   33   35  (39)      =   114
         Josh Signore, Andrew Damon-Smith, Josh Nelson, Jean Rioux, Hunter
         Damon-Smith, Roberto Luis-Fuentes
  4. Thomaston              
            5   13   32   37   43  (46)      =   130
         Noe Gaudette, Trevor Daigle, Dylan Krasnowski, Jacob Morneault, Alex
         Scougall, Stephen Scougall
  5. Saint Joseph           
            2    7   30   31   63  (74) (82) =   133
         James Mas, Nick Zannis, Will Gallagher, Kyle O'Brien, Ryan Haack, Jack
         Guman, Dylan Demoura
  6. Avon                   
           10   28   34   58   59  (71) (76) =   189
         Andrew Suter, James Grant, Jack Stokesbury, Jonathan Hernandez, Andrew
         Mascoli, Cameron Suttmeier, Gilbert Leng
  7. Windsor                
            9   24   51   54   66  (69)      =   204
         Ryan Harrington, Alex Cheney, Connor Miele, Kevin Boudreau, Juwan Wood,
         Ryan Munasinghe
  8. Berlin                 
           27   38   41   47   55  (61) (77) =   208
         Dan Perales, Connor Ladd, Jake Harris, Kevin Russell, Alec Berger,
         Alex Ladas, Dan Perez
  9. Stonington             
           15   25   53   62   73  (78) (79) =   228
         Kieran Thornell, Andrew Bourque, Seth Burger, Ryan Schrempf, Nick
         Robinson, Spencer Jones, David Manzella
 10. Watertown              
           22   48   49   56   57  (60) (64) =   232
         Connor Croke, Nicholas Sasso, Trevor Gursky, Ryan Johnston, David Guo,
         Alexander Perugini, Gavin Butler
 11. East Lyme              
            8   52   67   68   75  (84) (86) =   270
         Vann Moffett, Nicholas Hotary, Thomas Kenny, Kyle Bernard, Kyle
         Wilkinson, Austin Lightner, Samuel Whewell
 12. New London             
           20   45   65   72   81  (85) (94) =   283
         Xavier Jones, Juan Hernandez, Andrew Souza, Nate Skrabacz, Kevin
         Cancel, Tim Glavan, John Burnett
 12. Derby                  
           26   44   50   80   83            =   283
         Antonio Prizio, Ben Garcia, Ed Sharpe, Akshar Patel, Tracey Galishaw
 14. Achievement First Amist
           70   88   89   91   92  (93) (96) =   430
         Anthony Maldonado, Marcel Delvalle, Christopher Scott, Anthony Boone,
         Gerald Velasco, Malachi Williams, Marquai Freeman
 15. Wilby                  
           87   90   95   97   98            =   467
         Ibrahima Faye, Winston Hendrix, Brian Munos, Tyler Marshal, Malik Fox


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  E. O. Smith            
            16:23   17:36   17:38   17:53   17:58 (  18:10) (  18:43) = 1:27:28
         Patrick Briody, Kennedy Bailey, Kyle Trimmer, Geoffrey Russell, Tony
         Ricci, Ian Minearo, Nick Smith
   2.  Foran                  
            17:12   17:16   17:50   17:54   17:56 (  18:50) (  19:07) = 1:28:08
         Kevin Mastriano, Tyler Porcello, Kevin Aiken, Jack Ardrey, Matt
         Downing, Kyle Lockwood, Matt Tylutki
   3.  Bristol Central        
            16:54   17:43   18:27   18:35   18:41 (  18:50) = 1:30:20
         Josh Signore, Andrew Damon-Smith, Josh Nelson, Jean Rioux, Hunter
         Damon-Smith, Roberto Luis-Fuentes
   4.  Saint Joseph           
            16:37   17:23   18:27   18:33   20:05 (  20:46) (  22:36) = 1:31:05
         James Mas, Nick Zannis, Will Gallagher, Kyle O'Brien, Ryan Haack, Jack
         Guman, Dylan Demoura
   5.  Thomaston              
            17:16   17:41   18:34   18:45   19:14 (  19:17) = 1:31:30
         Noe Gaudette, Trevor Daigle, Dylan Krasnowski, Jacob Morneault, Alex
         Scougall, Stephen Scougall
   6.  Avon                   
            17:33   18:26   18:39   19:51   19:56 (  20:35) (  20:56) = 1:34:25
         Andrew Suter, James Grant, Jack Stokesbury, Jonathan Hernandez, Andrew
         Mascoli, Cameron Suttmeier, Gilbert Leng
   7.  Berlin                 
            18:24   18:46   18:57   19:20   19:43 (  20:00) (  20:57) = 1:35:10
         Dan Perales, Connor Ladd, Jake Harris, Kevin Russell, Alec Berger,
         Alex Ladas, Dan Perez
   8.  Windsor                
            17:31   18:16   19:27   19:36   20:22 (  20:25) = 1:35:12
         Ryan Harrington, Alex Cheney, Connor Miele, Kevin Boudreau, Juwan Wood,
         Ryan Munasinghe
   9.  Stonington             
            17:46   18:18   19:28   20:03   20:37 (  20:58) (  20:59) = 1:36:12
         Kieran Thornell, Andrew Bourque, Seth Burger, Ryan Schrempf, Nick
         Robinson, Spencer Jones, David Manzella
  10.  Watertown              
            18:06   19:21   19:23   19:49   19:50 (  19:58) (  20:13) = 1:36:29
         Connor Croke, Nicholas Sasso, Trevor Gursky, Ryan Johnston, David Guo,
         Alexander Perugini, Gavin Butler
  11.  East Lyme              
            17:25   19:28   20:22   20:24   20:50 (  22:48) (  23:26) = 1:38:29
         Vann Moffett, Nicholas Hotary, Thomas Kenny, Kyle Bernard, Kyle
         Wilkinson, Austin Lightner, Samuel Whewell
  12.  New London             
            17:57   19:16   20:19   20:36   22:36 (  22:49) (  28:59) = 1:40:44
         Xavier Jones, Juan Hernandez, Andrew Souza, Nate Skrabacz, Kevin
         Cancel, Tim Glavan, John Burnett
  13.  Derby                  
            18:22   19:16   19:26   22:35   22:40 = 1:42:19
         Antonio Prizio, Ben Garcia, Ed Sharpe, Akshar Patel, Tracey Galishaw
  14.  Achievement First Amist
            20:32   25:59   26:20   26:31   28:29 (  28:54) (  33:11) = 2:07:51
         Anthony Maldonado, Marcel Delvalle, Christopher Scott, Anthony Boone,
         Gerald Velasco, Malachi Williams, Marquai Freeman
  15.  Wilby                  
            24:28   26:28   31:00   33:15   33:26 = 2:28:37
         Ibrahima Faye, Winston Hendrix, Brian Munos, Tyler Marshal, Malik Fox



                      36th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 13, 2014
                  Girls Varsity Race #2  1:00 PM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Molly Hamel         1364 Avon                    12   19:37  6:33 
    2    2 McKenna Spaulding   1625 E. O. Smith             11   19:42  6:34 
    3    3 Mary Szarkowicz     2158 Watertown               12   19:53  6:38 
    4    4 Madeline Mondo      1922 RHAM                    12   20:09  6:43 
    5    5 Mari Larcheveque    1916 RHAM                    12   20:21  6:47 
    6    6 Hannah Jones        1445 Bristol Central         10   20:22  6:48 
    7    7 Brittney Brown      2245 Windsor                 10   20:26  6:49 
    8    8 Christina Martin    1375 Avon                    10   20:27  6:49 
    9    9 Loren Ricci         1624 E. O. Smith             10   20:41  6:54 
   10   10 Bethany Ottowitz    2155 Watertown                9   20:43  6:55 
   11   11 Sheila Flaherty     1569 Daniel Hand             11   20:56  6:59 
   12   12 Ryley Higgins       1366 Avon                    11   21:03  7:01 
   13   13 Michelle Grieco     1409 Berlin                  11   21:08  7:03 
   14   14 Annie Morrison      1621 E. O. Smith             11   21:14  7:05 
   15   15 Megan Phillips      1591 Daniel Hand             10   21:19  7:07 
   16   16 Candice Johnson     2250 Windsor                 12   21:20  7:07 
   17   17 Angela Barton       1442 Bristol Central         12   21:26  7:09 
   18   18 Kristen Goldie      1362 Avon                    12   21:28  7:10 
   19   19 Tessa Morrison      1620 E. O. Smith             11   21:32  7:11 
   20   20 Taylor Lupini       1413 Berlin                  12   21:35  7:12 
   21   21 Rachel Martin       1376 Avon                     9   21:35  7:12 
   22   22 Gabriella Colletti  1360 Avon                    10   21:35  7:12 
   23   23 Lily Stiffler       1685 Foran                   10   21:36  7:12 
   24   24 Charlotte Eberhardt 2090 Thomaston               11   21:40  7:14 
   25   25 Sammi Breier        2086 Thomaston               11   21:41  7:14 
   26   26 Erin McGuire        1378 Avon                    12   21:43  7:15 
   27      Kateri Danay        2177 Wilby                   11   21:54  7:18 
   28   27 Lisa Grieco         1408 Berlin                  10   22:02  7:21 
   29   28 Kathleen Kissane    1616 E. O. Smith             11   22:03  7:21 
   30   29 Sarah Ayers         1607 E. O. Smith             11   22:06  7:22 
   31   30 Cassie Michaud      1921 RHAM                    11   22:07  7:23 
   32   31 Jennifer Jacobi     1614 E. O. Smith             12   22:16  7:26 
   33   32 Elise Huysman       2048 Stonington              11   22:17  7:26 
   34   33 Sienna Gray         2046 Stonington              11   22:18  7:26 
   35   34 Ayla Thurstan       1926 RHAM                    11   22:25  7:29 
   36   35 Madison Marolda     1416 Berlin                   9   22:26  7:29 
   37   36 Amber Skinzera      1449 Bristol Central         12   22:26  7:29 
   38   37 Sophia Guerrera     2147 Watertown               10   22:34  7:32 
   39   38 Morgan Luciani      1412 Berlin                   9   22:39  7:33 
   40   39 Taylor Brown        2246 Windsor                 12   22:45  7:35 
   41   40 Julia Locke         2151 Watertown               11   22:46  7:36 
   42   41 Haley Knox          1446 Bristol Central         12   22:48  7:36 
   43   42 Christina Sylvester 1962 Saint Joseph            11   22:49  7:37 
   44   43 Antonia Reynolds    2057 Stonington              12   22:58  7:40 
   45   44 Madeleine Yaggi     1597 Daniel Hand             11   23:05  7:42 
   46   45 Colleen Caruth      1561 Daniel Hand             10   23:06  7:42 
   47   46 Kori-Anne Citrin    1562 Daniel Hand             12   23:09  7:43 
   48   47 Destinie Braun      2142 Watertown               11   23:15  7:45 
   49   48 Serena Monteiro     2054 Stonington              11   23:15  7:45 
   50   49 Gabrielle Martin    1583 Daniel Hand             10   23:17  7:46 
   51   50 Ashley Cummings     1443 Bristol Central         10   23:17  7:46 
   52   51 Nicole Vasil        1420 Berlin                  10   23:18  7:46 
   53   52 Anna Bornstein      2043 Stonington              11   23:18  7:46 
   54   53 Isabella Moffat     1955 Saint Joseph            10   23:20  7:47 
   55   54 Claire Morehouse    2056 Stonington              11   23:30  7:50 
   56   55 Atiya Almagro       2241 Windsor                 11   23:33  7:51 
   57   56 Kathryn Fitzsimmons 1945 Saint Joseph            10   23:44  7:55 
   58   57 Lindsey Brochu      1403 Berlin                  11   23:56  7:59 
   59   58 Katrina Pruitt      2156 Watertown                9   24:08  8:03 
   60   59 Hannah Pouliot      1684 Foran                   10   24:08  8:03 
   61   60 Molly Lapoint       1914 RHAM                    10   24:11  8:04 
   62   61 Marina Dabaghian    1904 RHAM                    11   24:16  8:06 
   63   62 Margaret Rolfe      2058 Stonington              12   24:22  8:08 
   64   63 Sarah Barrett       1679 Foran                   11   24:26  8:09 
   65   64 Erin O'Brien        1958 Saint Joseph             9   24:28  8:10 
   66   65 Katherine Giroux    2146 Watertown               11   24:40  8:14 
   67   66 Sarah Odabashian    1590 Daniel Hand             11   24:47  8:16 
   68   67 Diana Almonte       1348 Achievement First Amist 11   25:03  8:21 
   69   68 Morgan Griffin      2092 Thomaston                9   25:08  8:23 
   70   69 Annicka McDonald    2252 Windsor                 11   25:13  8:25 
   71   70 Brianna Dooley      2248 Windsor                 10   25:13  8:25 
   72   71 Cailey Creech       2088 Thomaston               10   25:15  8:25 
   73   72 Brianna Balfour     2243 Windsor                 11   25:21  8:27 
   74      Alicia McWeeney     2259 Wolcott                 12   25:29  8:30 
   75   73 Anabell Pichardo    1353 Achievement First Amist 11   25:31  8:31 
   76   74 Chantalle Campbell  1349 Achievement First Amist 10   25:32  8:31 
   77   75 Allison Jezierney   1683 Foran                   10   25:34  8:32 
   78   76 Rebecca Weigel      1823 New London              11   25:37  8:33 
   79   77 Erin Dillman        1680 Foran                   11   25:39  8:33 
   80   78 Tiffany Snape       1355 Achievement First Amist 10   25:55  8:39 
   81   79 Victoria Bottass    2085 Thomaston                9   25:58  8:40 
   82   80 Genevievse Jaser    1682 Foran                   10   26:02  8:41 
   83   81 Madison Ganter      1681 Foran                   10   26:07  8:43 
   84   82 Kelly Martin        1919 RHAM                    12   26:11  8:44 
   85   83 Hannah Abbott       2084 Thomaston               12   26:17  8:46 
   86   84 Brianna Creech      2087 Thomaston               12   26:43  8:55 
   87   85 Anna Jones          1951 Saint Joseph            11   27:29  9:10 
   88   86 Queenie Diaz        1818 New London              10   29:57  9:59 
   89   87 Enna Pierce         1822 New London              12   29:58 10:00 
   90   88 Brittney Hernandez  1819 New London              12   30:20 10:07 
   91   89 Brianna Jones       1820 New London              11   30:43 10:15 
   92   90 Taylor Kemp         1352 Achievement First Amist 10   32:18 10:46 
   93   91 Julia Spinelli      1961 Saint Joseph            12   32:23 10:48 
   94   92 Brianna Hicks       1351 Achievement First Amist 12   33:08 11:03 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Avon                   
            1    8   12   18   21  (22) (26) =    60
         Molly Hamel, Christina Martin, Ryley Higgins, Kristen Goldie, Rachel
         Martin, Gabriella Colletti, Erin McGuire
  2. E. O. Smith            
            2    9   14   19   28  (29) (31) =    72
         McKenna Spaulding, Loren Ricci, Annie Morrison, Tessa Morrison,
         Kathleen Kissane, Sarah Ayers, Jennifer Jacobi
  3. RHAM                   
            4    5   30   34   60  (61) (82) =   133
         Madeline Mondo, Mari Larcheveque, Cassie Michaud, Ayla Thurstan, Molly
         Lapoint, Marina Dabaghian, Kelly Martin
  3. Berlin                 
           13   20   27   35   38  (51) (57) =   133
         Michelle Grieco, Taylor Lupini, Lisa Grieco, Madison Marolda, Morgan
         Luciani, Nicole Vasil, Lindsey Brochu
  5. Watertown              
            3   10   37   40   47  (58) (65) =   137
         Mary Szarkowicz, Bethany Ottowitz, Sophia Guerrera, Julia Locke,
         Destinie Braun, Katrina Pruitt, Katherine Giroux
  6. Bristol Central        
            6   17   36   41   50            =   150
         Hannah Jones, Angela Barton, Amber Skinzera, Haley Knox, Ashley
         Cummings
  7. Daniel Hand            
           11   15   44   45   46  (49) (66) =   161
         Sheila Flaherty, Megan Phillips, Madeleine Yaggi, Colleen Caruth,
         Kori-Anne Citrin, Gabrielle Martin, Sarah Odabashian
  8. Windsor                
            7   16   39   55   69  (70) (72) =   186
         Brittney Brown, Candice Johnson, Taylor Brown, Atiya Almagro, Annicka
         McDonald, Brianna Dooley, Brianna Balfour
  9. Stonington             
           32   33   43   48   52  (54) (62) =   208
         Elise Huysman, Sienna Gray, Antonia Reynolds, Serena Monteiro, Anna
         Bornstein, Claire Morehouse, Margaret Rolfe
 10. Thomaston              
           24   25   68   71   79  (83) (84) =   267
         Charlotte Eberhardt, Sammi Breier, Morgan Griffin, Cailey Creech,
         Victoria Bottass, Hannah Abbott, Brianna Creech
 11. Foran                  
           23   59   63   75   77  (80) (81) =   297
         Lily Stiffler, Hannah Pouliot, Sarah Barrett, Allison Jezierney, Erin
         Dillman, Genevievse Jaser, Madison Ganter
 12. Saint Joseph           
           42   53   56   64   85  (91)      =   300
         Christina Sylvester, Isabella Moffat, Kathryn Fitzsimmons, Erin
         O'Brien, Anna Jones, Julia Spinelli
 13. Achievement First Amist
           67   73   74   78   90  (92)      =   382
         Diana Almonte, Anabell Pichardo, Chantalle Campbell, Tiffany Snape,
         Taylor Kemp, Brianna Hicks
 14. New London             
           76   86   87   88   89            =   426
         Rebecca Weigel, Queenie Diaz, Enna Pierce, Brittney Hernandez, Brianna
         Jones


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Avon                   
            19:37   20:27   21:03   21:28   21:35 (  21:35) (  21:43) = 1:44:10
         Molly Hamel, Christina Martin, Ryley Higgins, Kristen Goldie, Rachel
         Martin, Gabriella Colletti, Erin McGuire
   2.  E. O. Smith            
            19:42   20:41   21:14   21:32   22:03 (  22:06) (  22:16) = 1:45:12
         McKenna Spaulding, Loren Ricci, Annie Morrison, Tessa Morrison,
         Kathleen Kissane, Sarah Ayers, Jennifer Jacobi
   3.  Watertown              
            19:53   20:43   22:34   22:46   23:15 (  24:08) (  24:40) = 1:49:11
         Mary Szarkowicz, Bethany Ottowitz, Sophia Guerrera, Julia Locke,
         Destinie Braun, Katrina Pruitt, Katherine Giroux
   4.  RHAM                   
            20:09   20:21   22:07   22:25   24:11 (  24:16) (  26:11) = 1:49:13
         Madeline Mondo, Mari Larcheveque, Cassie Michaud, Ayla Thurstan, Molly
         Lapoint, Marina Dabaghian, Kelly Martin
   5.  Berlin                 
            21:08   21:35   22:02   22:26   22:39 (  23:18) (  23:56) = 1:49:50
         Michelle Grieco, Taylor Lupini, Lisa Grieco, Madison Marolda, Morgan
         Luciani, Nicole Vasil, Lindsey Brochu
   6.  Bristol Central        
            20:22   21:26   22:26   22:48   23:17 = 1:50:19
         Hannah Jones, Angela Barton, Amber Skinzera, Haley Knox, Ashley
         Cummings
   7.  Daniel Hand            
            20:56   21:19   23:05   23:06   23:09 (  23:17) (  24:47) = 1:51:35
         Sheila Flaherty, Megan Phillips, Madeleine Yaggi, Colleen Caruth,
         Kori-Anne Citrin, Gabrielle Martin, Sarah Odabashian
   8.  Windsor                
            20:26   21:20   22:45   23:33   25:13 (  25:13) (  25:21) = 1:53:17
         Brittney Brown, Candice Johnson, Taylor Brown, Atiya Almagro, Annicka
         McDonald, Brianna Dooley, Brianna Balfour
   9.  Stonington             
            22:17   22:18   22:58   23:15   23:18 (  23:30) (  24:22) = 1:54:06
         Elise Huysman, Sienna Gray, Antonia Reynolds, Serena Monteiro, Anna
         Bornstein, Claire Morehouse, Margaret Rolfe
  10.  Thomaston              
            21:40   21:41   25:08   25:15   25:58 (  26:17) (  26:43) = 1:59:42
         Charlotte Eberhardt, Sammi Breier, Morgan Griffin, Cailey Creech,
         Victoria Bottass, Hannah Abbott, Brianna Creech
  11.  Foran                  
            21:36   24:08   24:26   25:34   25:39 (  26:02) (  26:07) = 2:01:23
         Lily Stiffler, Hannah Pouliot, Sarah Barrett, Allison Jezierney, Erin
         Dillman, Genevievse Jaser, Madison Ganter
  12.  Saint Joseph           
            22:49   23:20   23:44   24:28   27:29 (  32:23) = 2:01:50
         Christina Sylvester, Isabella Moffat, Kathryn Fitzsimmons, Erin
         O'Brien, Anna Jones, Julia Spinelli
  13.  Achievement First Amist
            25:03   25:31   25:32   25:55   32:18 (  33:08) = 2:14:19
         Diana Almonte, Anabell Pichardo, Chantalle Campbell, Tiffany Snape,
         Taylor Kemp, Brianna Hicks
  14.  New London             
            25:37   29:57   29:58   30:20   30:43 = 2:26:35
         Rebecca Weigel, Queenie Diaz, Enna Pierce, Brittney Hernandez, Brianna
         Jones




                      36th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 13, 2014
                  Boys Varsity Race #3  2:30 PM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Peter Bakker         808 Northwestern Regional   11   16:22  5:28 
    2    2 Jackson Morrow       681 Lewis Mills             12   16:26  5:29 
    3    3 Jordan Dixon         451 Ellington               12   16:42  5:34 
    4    4 David Clavet         450 Ellington               10   16:43  5:35 
    5    5 Gavin Woodward       821 Northwestern Regional   10   16:51  5:37 
    6    6 Trevor Chambers       86 Bolton                  12   16:52  5:38 
    7    7 Connor Levins       1089 Terryville              11   17:05  5:42 
    8      Ryan Saros           889 Plainfield              12   17:12  5:44 
    9    8 Jared Darius         263 Cromwell                12   17:12  5:44 
   10    9 Conor Courtney       692 Litchfield              11   17:15  5:45 
   11   10 Justin Shafner      1105 The Williams School     12   17:17  5:46 
   12   11 D.J. Geissinger-Tut  779 Nonnewaug               10   17:20  5:47 
   13   12 Andrew Oliwa         463 Ellington               12   17:24  5:48 
   14   13 Thomas Arbeiter      446 Ellington               10   17:25  5:49 
   15   14 Albert Tebbets       467 Ellington               12   17:33  5:51 
   16   15 James Rose          1057 St Bernard              11   17:38  5:53 
   17   16 Jesse Quinn-Alger    683 Lewis Mills             12   17:39  5:53 
   18   17 Sean Labbe           816 Northwestern Regional   10   17:40  5:54 
   19   18 Chris Cassello        85 Bolton                  10   17:41  5:54 
   20   19 Peter Wihbey         703 Litchfield              11   17:45  5:55 
   21   20 Kyle Fitzgerald      453 Ellington               11   17:47  5:56 
   22   21 Jonathan Cabral     1047 St Bernard              12   17:48  5:56 
   23      Lucas Medling        588 Griswold                12   17:49  5:57 
   24      James Finley         584 Griswold                11   17:49  5:57 
   25   22 Daniel Jacobs        561 Granby Memorial         12   17:50  5:57 
   26   23 Connor Ratte'        256 Coventry                10   17:50  5:57 
   27   24 Joshua Cardinal      706 Lyman Memorial          09   17:51  5:57 
   28   25 Zach Hess            395 East Catholic           11   17:52  5:58 
   29   26 Ian Mundy           1110 Thetford Academy        12   17:54  5:58 
   30   27 Timothy Forella      676 Lewis Mills             12   17:57  5:59 
   31   28 Erik Rodriguez       278 Cromwell                12   17:58  6:00 
   32   29 William Rice         573 Granby Memorial         11   18:00  6:00 
   33   30 Chaz Hamel           813 Northwestern Regional   12   18:01  6:01 
   34   31 Matthew Albino       775 Nonnewaug               12   18:02  6:01 
   35      Trevor Frizzell      585 Griswold                11   18:05  6:02 
   36   32 William Groskritz    558 Granby Memorial         11   18:12  6:04 
   37   33 Adam Grace           251 Coventry                12   18:15  6:05 
   38   34 Jeremy Ray           572 Granby Memorial         12   18:16  6:06 
   39   35 Jackson Willis       876 Oxford                  10   18:17  6:06 
   40   36 Mateo Tiul           700 Litchfield              10   18:20  6:07 
   41   37 Ethan Lafrance       868 Oxford                  10   18:21  6:07 
   42   38 Max Reck            1194 Wheeler                 12   18:22  6:08 
   43   39 Johnny Guillemette   780 Nonnewaug               11   18:23  6:08 
   44   40 Sean Eaton-Robb       88 Bolton                  11   18:26  6:09 
   45   41 Luke Grandprie       270 Cromwell                12   18:29  6:10 
   46   42 Antonio Muratori     697 Litchfield              10   18:31  6:11 
   47   43 Scott Fisher          89 Bolton                  10   18:33  6:11 
   48   44 Zachary Ziemnicki   2319 Granby Memorial         11   18:35  6:12 
   49   45 Ethan Rossier       1058 St Bernard              10   18:36  6:12 
   50   46 Nate Virovoy         688 Lewis Mills             11   18:42  6:14 
   51   47 Peyton Mello         696 Litchfield              10   18:45  6:15 
   52   48 Sean McHugo          252 Coventry                10   18:48  6:16 
   53   49 Alex Dahlem          389 East Catholic           11   18:49  6:17 
   54   50 David Mantese        399 East Catholic           10   18:51  6:17 
   55   51 Chris Milne          253 Coventry                10   18:51  6:17 
   56   52 Dylan Welch          712 Lyman Memorial          11   18:54  6:18 
   57   53 Jonathan Wing        470 Ellington               12   18:57  6:19 
   58      Justin McCollum      881 Parish Hill             12   18:58  6:20 
   59      John Ashmead         933 Rockville               10   19:00  6:20 
   60   54 James Mello          402 East Catholic           12   19:04  6:22 
   61   55 Silas Olsen          710 Lyman Memorial          09   19:04  6:22 
   62   56 Peter Crowley        388 East Catholic           10   19:05  6:22 
   63   57 Henry Smith         1197 Wheeler                 11   19:05  6:22 
   64   58 Jon Burianek        1046 St Bernard              12   19:09  6:23 
   65   59 Blake Wickham        580 Granby Memorial         10   19:15  6:25 
   66   60 Michio Agresta       668 Lewis Mills             09   19:22  6:28 
   67   61 Anton Smith         1195 Wheeler                 10   19:22  6:28 
   68   62 Chris Mangini        817 Northwestern Regional   10   19:23  6:28 
   69   63 Tyler Krampitz      1087 Terryville              11   19:23  6:28 
   70   64 David Schmaler       785 Nonnewaug               09   19:24  6:28 
   71   65 Ricky Robinson       783 Nonnewaug               11   19:25  6:29 
   72   66 Sage Whitecloud     1114 Thetford Academy        10   19:30  6:30 
   73   67 Niccolai Serebroako  575 Granby Memorial         11   19:31  6:31 
   74   68 Matthew Miller       403 East Catholic           10   19:35  6:32 
   75   69 Devaughn Dawkins     264 Cromwell                11   19:37  6:33 
   76   70 Malcolm Silver Vanm 1112 Thetford Academy        09   19:39  6:33 
   77   71 Chris Case           671 Lewis Mills             09   19:41  6:34 
   78   72 Dakota Vooys         281 Cromwell                09   19:42  6:34 
   79   73 Jack Feeley         1053 St Bernard              10   19:43  6:35 
   80   74 Nick Nemphos          91 Bolton                  10   19:45  6:35 
   81   75 Reggie Denny         811 Northwestern Regional   11   19:48  6:36 
   82   76 Connor Spencer       819 Northwestern Regional   09   19:48  6:36 
   83      Cory Harrington      878 Parish Hill             10   19:55  6:39 
   84   77 Tyler Fabien         267 Cromwell                11   19:56  6:39 
   85   78 Shawn Chen           690 Litchfield              11   19:57  6:39 
   86      Deven Slosek         890 Plainfield              12   19:58  6:40 
   87   79 Connor Speaker       873 Oxford                  10   20:14  6:45 
   88   80 Corey Picard        1091 Terryville              09   20:15  6:45 
   89   81 Josh Bibby           776 Nonnewaug               11   20:15  6:45 
   90   82 Will Jarrett        1098 The Williams School     09   20:17  6:46 
   91   83 Evan Dias            707 Lyman Memorial          09   20:18  6:46 
   92   84 Jeremy Mitchell       90 Bolton                  12   20:19  6:47 
   93   85 Trevor Cook          262 Cromwell                10   20:21  6:47 
   94   86 Noah Budris          865 Oxford                  11   20:23  6:48 
   95   87 Shea Tracy          1094 Terryville              12   20:23  6:48 
   96   88 Bryan Duffy           87 Bolton                  12   20:24  6:48 
   97      Elijah Wiggins       938 Rockville               10   20:25  6:49 
   98   89 Zack Latka           869 Oxford                  12   20:29  6:50 
   99   90 Luca Alberti         864 Oxford                  10   20:29  6:50 
  100   91 John Leavonworth    1088 Terryville              11   20:34  6:52 
  101   92 Connor McDonnell     871 Oxford                  10   20:36  6:52 
  102   93 Nathaniel Froehlich 1107 Thetford Academy        12   20:37  6:53 
  103   94 Cooper Smelski       684 Lewis Mills             12   20:38  6:53 
  104   95 Josh Goldstein      1097 The Williams School     12   20:58  7:00 
  105   96 Donovan Davino      1188 Wheeler                 10   21:10  7:04 
  106      Brodie Gibson        886 Plainfield              10   21:11  7:04 
  107   97 Garrett Conaghan     691 Litchfield              11   21:15  7:05 
  108   98 Carter Wallace      1060 St Bernard              10   21:22  7:08 
  109   99 Samuel Britner      1044 St Bernard              10   21:22  7:08 
  110  100 Dylan Strong         711 Lyman Memorial          11   21:24  7:08 
  111  101 David McCarthy      1100 The Williams School     09   21:26  7:09 
  112      Tyler Hull           935 Rockville               12   21:30  7:10 
  113  102 James Burris        1096 The Williams School     11   21:36  7:12 
  114  103 Nic Buonanduci      1106 Thetford Academy        10   21:38  7:13 
  115      Nick Harrington      879 Parish Hill             12   21:49  7:17 
  116  104 Ethan Smith         1196 Wheeler                 10   21:50  7:17 
  117  105 Tyler Dibrino       1189 Wheeler                 11   21:51  7:17 
  118  106 Christian Jones     1108 Thetford Academy        11   22:00  7:20 
  119  107 Nicholas Slaughter  1113 Thetford Academy        11   22:15  7:25 
  120  108 Jeff Dupaul         1083 Terryville              12   22:21  7:27 
  121  109 Bryce Johnson        709 Lyman Memorial          11   22:25  7:29 
  122  110 Colin Madaus        1099 The Williams School     09   22:37  7:33 
  123  111 Seth Hisman          708 Lyman Memorial          10   22:41  7:34 
  124  112 Bert Atwater        1095 The Williams School     12   23:04  7:42 
  125  113 Josh Tellier        1093 Terryville              11   23:06  7:42 
  126  114 Doug Pellerin        254 Coventry                12   23:10  7:44 
  127  115 Robert Losee         781 Nonnewaug               12   23:43  7:54 
  128      Rich Moschini       1090 Terryville              12   25:47  8:36 
  129      Zachary Polansky     937 Rockville               12   25:56  8:39 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ellington              
            3    4   12   13   14  (20) (53) =    46
         Jordan Dixon, David Clavet, Andrew Oliwa, Thomas Arbeiter, Albert
         Tebbets, Kyle Fitzgerald, Jonathan Wing
  2. Northwestern Regional  
            1    5   17   30   62  (75) (76) =   115
         Peter Bakker, Gavin Woodward, Sean Labbe, Chaz Hamel, Chris Mangini,
         Reggie Denny, Connor Spencer
  3. Lewis Mills            
            2   16   27   46   60  (71) (94) =   151
         Jackson Morrow, Jesse Quinn-Alger, Timothy Forella, Nate Virovoy,
         Michio Agresta, Chris Case, Cooper Smelski
  4. Litchfield             
            9   19   36   42   47  (78) (97) =   153
         Conor Courtney, Peter Wihbey, Mateo Tiul, Antonio Muratori, Peyton
         Mello, Shawn Chen, Garrett Conaghan
  5. Granby Memorial        
           22   29   32   34   44  (59) (67) =   161
         Daniel Jacobs, William Rice, William Groskritz, Jeremy Ray, Zachary
         Ziemnicki, Blake Wickham, Niccolai Serebroakov
  6. Bolton                 
            6   18   40   43   74  (84) (88) =   181
         Trevor Chambers, Chris Cassello, Sean Eaton-Robb, Scott Fisher, Nick
         Nemphos, Jeremy Mitchell, Bryan Duffy
  7. Nonnewaug              
           11   31   39   64   65  (81)(115) =   210
         D.J. Geissinger-Tut, Matthew Albino, Johnny Guillemette, David
         Schmaler, Ricky Robinson, Josh Bibby, Robert Losee
  8. St Bernard             
           15   21   45   58   73  (98) (99) =   212
         James Rose, Jonathan Cabral, Ethan Rossier, Jon Burianek, Jack Feeley,
         Carter Wallace, Samuel Britner
  9. Cromwell               
            8   28   41   69   72  (77) (85) =   218
         Jared Darius, Erik Rodriguez, Luke Grandprie, Devaughn Dawkins, Dakota
         Vooys, Tyler Fabien, Trevor Cook
 10. East Catholic          
           25   49   50   54   56  (68)      =   234
         Zach Hess, Alex Dahlem, David Mantese, James Mello, Peter Crowley,
         Matthew Miller
 11. Coventry               
           23   33   48   51  114            =   269
         Connor Ratte', Adam Grace, Sean McHugo, Chris Milne, Doug Pellerin
 12. Lyman Memorial         
           24   52   55   83  100 (109)(111) =   314
         Joshua Cardinal, Dylan Welch, Silas Olsen, Evan Dias, Dylan Strong,
         Bryce Johnson, Seth Hisman
 13. Oxford                 
           35   37   79   86   89  (90) (92) =   326
         Jackson Willis, Ethan Lafrance, Connor Speaker, Noah Budris, Zack
         Latka, Luca Alberti, Connor McDonnell
 14. Terryville             
            7   63   80   87   91 (108)(113) =   328
         Connor Levins, Tyler Krampitz, Corey Picard, Shea Tracy, John
         Leavonworth, Jeff Dupaul, Josh Tellier
 15. Wheeler                
           38   57   61   96  104 (105)      =   356
         Max Reck, Henry Smith, Anton Smith, Donovan Davino, Ethan Smith, Tyler
         Dibrino
 16. Thetford Academy       
           26   66   70   93  103 (106)(107) =   358
         Ian Mundy, Sage Whitecloud, Malcolm Silver Vanmete, Nathaniel
         Froehlich, Nic Buonanduci, Christian Jones, Nicholas Slaughter
 17. The Williams School    
           10   82   95  101  102 (110)(112) =   390
         Justin Shafner, Will Jarrett, Josh Goldstein, David McCarthy, James
         Burris, Colin Madaus, Bert Atwater


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Ellington              
            16:42   16:43   17:24   17:25   17:33 (  17:47) (  18:57) = 1:25:47
         Jordan Dixon, David Clavet, Andrew Oliwa, Thomas Arbeiter, Albert
         Tebbets, Kyle Fitzgerald, Jonathan Wing
   2.  Northwestern Regional  
            16:22   16:51   17:40   18:01   19:23 (  19:48) (  19:48) = 1:28:17
         Peter Bakker, Gavin Woodward, Sean Labbe, Chaz Hamel, Chris Mangini,
         Reggie Denny, Connor Spencer
   3.  Lewis Mills            
            16:26   17:39   17:57   18:42   19:22 (  19:41) (  20:38) = 1:30:06
         Jackson Morrow, Jesse Quinn-Alger, Timothy Forella, Nate Virovoy,
         Michio Agresta, Chris Case, Cooper Smelski
   4.  Litchfield             
            17:15   17:45   18:20   18:31   18:45 (  19:57) (  21:15) = 1:30:36
         Conor Courtney, Peter Wihbey, Mateo Tiul, Antonio Muratori, Peyton
         Mello, Shawn Chen, Garrett Conaghan
   5.  Granby Memorial        
            17:50   18:00   18:12   18:16   18:35 (  19:15) (  19:31) = 1:30:53
         Daniel Jacobs, William Rice, William Groskritz, Jeremy Ray, Zachary
         Ziemnicki, Blake Wickham, Niccolai Serebroakov
   6.  Bolton                 
            16:52   17:41   18:26   18:33   19:45 (  20:19) (  20:24) = 1:31:17
         Trevor Chambers, Chris Cassello, Sean Eaton-Robb, Scott Fisher, Nick
         Nemphos, Jeremy Mitchell, Bryan Duffy
   7.  Nonnewaug              
            17:20   18:02   18:23   19:24   19:25 (  20:15) (  23:43) = 1:32:34
         D.J. Geissinger-Tut, Matthew Albino, Johnny Guillemette, David
         Schmaler, Ricky Robinson, Josh Bibby, Robert Losee
   8.  St Bernard             
            17:38   17:48   18:36   19:09   19:43 (  21:22) (  21:22) = 1:32:54
         James Rose, Jonathan Cabral, Ethan Rossier, Jon Burianek, Jack Feeley,
         Carter Wallace, Samuel Britner
   9.  Cromwell               
            17:12   17:58   18:29   19:37   19:42 (  19:56) (  20:21) = 1:32:58
         Jared Darius, Erik Rodriguez, Luke Grandprie, Devaughn Dawkins, Dakota
         Vooys, Tyler Fabien, Trevor Cook
  10.  East Catholic          
            17:52   18:49   18:51   19:04   19:05 (  19:35) = 1:33:41
         Zach Hess, Alex Dahlem, David Mantese, James Mello, Peter Crowley,
         Matthew Miller
  11.  Coventry               
            17:50   18:15   18:48   18:51   23:10 = 1:36:54
         Connor Ratte', Adam Grace, Sean McHugo, Chris Milne, Doug Pellerin
  12.  Lyman Memorial         
            17:51   18:54   19:04   20:18   21:24 (  22:25) (  22:41) = 1:37:31
         Joshua Cardinal, Dylan Welch, Silas Olsen, Evan Dias, Dylan Strong,
         Bryce Johnson, Seth Hisman
  13.  Terryville             
            17:05   19:23   20:15   20:23   20:34 (  22:21) (  23:06) = 1:37:40
         Connor Levins, Tyler Krampitz, Corey Picard, Shea Tracy, John
         Leavonworth, Jeff Dupaul, Josh Tellier
  14.  Oxford                 
            18:17   18:21   20:14   20:23   20:29 (  20:29) (  20:36) = 1:37:44
         Jackson Willis, Ethan Lafrance, Connor Speaker, Noah Budris, Zack
         Latka, Luca Alberti, Connor McDonnell
  15.  Thetford Academy       
            17:54   19:30   19:39   20:37   21:38 (  22:00) (  22:15) = 1:39:18
         Ian Mundy, Sage Whitecloud, Malcolm Silver Vanmete, Nathaniel
         Froehlich, Nic Buonanduci, Christian Jones, Nicholas Slaughter
  16.  Wheeler                
            18:22   19:05   19:22   21:10   21:50 (  21:51) = 1:39:49
         Max Reck, Henry Smith, Anton Smith, Donovan Davino, Ethan Smith, Tyler
         Dibrino
  17.  The Williams School    
            17:17   20:17   20:58   21:26   21:36 (  22:37) (  23:04) = 1:41:34
         Justin Shafner, Will Jarrett, Josh Goldstein, David McCarthy, James
         Burris, Colin Madaus, Bert Atwater



                      36th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 13, 2014
                  Girls Varsity Race #3  2:00 PM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Ellie Jean          1544 Coventry                12   18:36  6:12 
    2    2 Sabrina Chesters    1895 Parish Hill             10   19:31  6:31 
    3    3 Meagan Perez        1711 Griswold                11   20:07  6:43 
    4    4 Ellen Arvidson      2027 St Bernard              10   20:16  6:46 
    5    5 Nicole Faucette     1551 Cromwell                12   20:30  6:50 
    6    6 Hanna Gregory       1826 Nonnewaug               11   20:34  6:52 
    7    7 Bridget Nicholas    1830 Nonnewaug               12   20:45  6:55 
    8    8 Hannah Kaplan       1777 Lyman Memorial          11   20:51  6:57 
    9    9 Anna Chamberland    1654 Ellington               11   20:55  6:59 
   10   10 Kristen Barbaris    1880 Oxford                  11   21:04  7:02 
   11   11 Kristen Au          1879 Oxford                  11   21:09  7:03 
   12   12 Kristen Speaker     1891 Oxford                  11   21:18  7:06 
   13   13 Samantha Carpino    1542 Coventry                10   21:22  7:08 
   14   14 Nicole Bitinaitis   1548 Cromwell                10   21:25  7:09 
   15   15 Sarah Woodward      1833 Nonnewaug               10   21:35  7:12 
   16   16 Briana Belekewicz   1539 Coventry                10   21:36  7:12 
   17   17 Makayla Kinnie      1707 Griswold                10   21:39  7:13 
   18   18 Katie Lee           1659 Ellington               12   21:39  7:13 
   19   19 Jenni Giacalone     1656 Ellington               10   21:41  7:14 
   20   20 Emma Sheahan        1701 Granby Memorial         10   21:43  7:15 
   21   21 Molly Caruso        1423 Bolton                  10   21:45  7:15 
   22   22 Emma Dolen          1633 East Catholic           11   21:45  7:15 
   23   23 Kelsey Melinosky    2161 Wheeler                 12   21:54  7:18 
   24   24 Maura Oei           1643 East Catholic           11   21:59  7:20 
   25   25 Emmalee Levesque    1829 Nonnewaug               11   22:05  7:22 
   26   26 Alana Hamideh       1552 Cromwell                 9   22:13  7:25 
   27   27 Julia Assard        1422 Bolton                  11   22:16  7:26 
   28   28 Marisa Bruno        1882 Oxford                  10   22:17  7:26 
   29   29 Meghan Savinelli    1555 Cromwell                 9   22:18  7:26 
   30   30 Carli Ellis         1425 Bolton                  11   22:23  7:28 
   31      Sophia Sabella      1772 Litchfield              12   22:37  7:33 
   32   31 Nicole Crockett     1755 Lewis Mills             11   22:37  7:33 
   33   32 Thara Saint-Suren   1713 Griswold                11   22:39  7:33 
   34      Cassandra Miller    1900 Plainfield              10   22:46  7:36 
   35   33 Anna Tuttle         1663 Ellington               11   22:47  7:36 
   36   34 Hana Scala          1426 Bolton                  10   22:47  7:36 
   37   35 Cailin Whitehead    1427 Bolton                  10   22:50  7:37 
   38   36 Kristin Sullivan    1765 Lewis Mills             12   22:50  7:37 
   39   37 Maddy Powell        1761 Lewis Mills             12   22:52  7:38 
   40   38 Jordan Butler       1752 Lewis Mills              9   23:09  7:43 
   41   39 Kate Walder         1664 Ellington               10   23:10  7:44 
   42   40 Sarah Volack        2163 Wheeler                 12   23:10  7:44 
   43   41 Emilie Dufresne     1635 East Catholic           11   23:13  7:45 
   44   42 Macenzie Lautenscha 1828 Nonnewaug               10   23:16  7:46 
   45      Hattie Grant        2069 The Williams School     11   23:20  7:47 
   46      Sofia Ditommaso     2067 The Williams School     10   23:21  7:47 
   47   43 Sophie Zipoli       1768 Lewis Mills              9   23:22  7:48 
   48   44 Marissa Cadieux     1630 East Catholic           12   23:30  7:50 
   49   45 Justine Gouvin      2159 Wheeler                 11   23:32  7:51 
   50   46 Melina Labossiere   1708 Griswold                12   23:34  7:52 
   51   47 Maggie McGrath      1710 Griswold                10   23:44  7:55 
   52   48 Samantha Card       1894 Parish Hill             12   23:46  7:56 
   53      Monica Oakes        2062 Terryville              12   23:46  7:56 
   54   49 Kaelin Smith        2039 St Bernard              11   23:50  7:57 
   55   50 Anna McKinley       2036 St Bernard              10   24:00  8:00 
   56   51 Greer Hanley        1827 Nonnewaug               10   24:06  8:02 
   57   52 Savada Robinson     1890 Oxford                  11   24:06  8:02 
   58   53 Kennedy Baggot      1686 Granby Memorial          9   24:11  8:04 
   59   54 Becky Gumbrewicz    1885 Oxford                  12   24:15  8:05 
   60   55 Oliva Mott          1779 Lyman Memorial          10   24:18  8:06 
   61   56 Caitlyn Ellis       1705 Griswold                10   24:19  8:07 
   62   57 Elena Masiello      1554 Cromwell                12   24:20  8:07 
   63   58 Molly Lukiwsky      1852 Northwestern Regional    9   24:20  8:07 
   64   59 Courtney Beaulieu   1893 Parish Hill             12   24:21  8:07 
   65   60 Ilaria Monteleone   1641 East Catholic           12   24:22  8:08 
   66   61 Erin Magnuson       1660 Ellington               12   24:23  8:08 
   67   62 Kamden Hutchins     1773 Lyman Memorial          10   24:29  8:10 
   68   63 Kate Armstrong      1421 Bolton                  12   24:32  8:11 
   69   64 Lea Janz            2160 Wheeler                 11   24:46  8:16 
   70   65 Kate Wheeler        1704 Granby Memorial         10   24:49  8:17 
   71   66 Kathryn Kelleher    1553 Cromwell                10   24:51  8:17 
   72   67 Allison Playdon     1712 Griswold                11   24:54  8:18 
   73   68 Katherine Collen    1754 Lewis Mills              9   25:01  8:21 
   74   69 Sarah Lucas         1851 Northwestern Regional    9   25:01  8:21 
   75      Emma Caisse         2059 Terryville              12   25:11  8:24 
   76   70 Shelly Delaney      1550 Cromwell                11   25:18  8:26 
   77   71 Emily Delacruz      2030 St Bernard              11   25:34  8:32 
   78   72 Erica Massad        2034 St Bernard              12   25:40  8:34 
   79   73 Emma Grimaldi       1543 Coventry                11   25:50  8:37 
   80   74 Meghan Boudreau     1540 Coventry                11   25:55  8:39 
   81   75 Hannah Shoaf        1702 Granby Memorial          9   25:58  8:40 
   82   76 Jillian Keegan      1758 Lewis Mills             12   26:05  8:42 
   83      Catherine Partrick  1771 Litchfield              11   26:09  8:43 
   84   77 Molly O'Connor      1896 Parish Hill             12   26:18  8:46 
   85   78 Victoria Lugli      1778 Lyman Memorial          11   26:21  8:47 
   86      Jess Newbury        1770 Litchfield              10   26:36  8:52 
   87      Michaela Rouillard  1901 Plainfield              11   26:53  8:58 
   88   79 Kati Ieni           1774 Lyman Memorial           9   27:06  9:02 
   89   80 Abby Sannizaro      1698 Granby Memorial         11   27:22  9:08 
   90   81 Sarah Cusano        1688 Granby Memorial          9   27:43  9:15 
   91      Rachel Goldstein    2068 The Williams School      9   27:54  9:18 
   92   82 Lily Rowntree       1897 Parish Hill             12   28:02  9:21 
   93      Alyssa Orr          2063 Terryville              10   28:43  9:34 
   94   83 Renee Bosse         1849 Northwestern Regional   10   28:57  9:39 
   95   84 Megan McGrath       1854 Northwestern Regional   10   30:24 10:08 
   96   85 Sorelle Valliere    1855 Northwestern Regional   10   30:25 10:09 
   97   86 Lauren Swanson      2162 Wheeler                 11   33:23 11:08 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nonnewaug              
            6    7   15   25   42  (51)      =    95
         Hanna Gregory, Bridget Nicholas, Sarah Woodward, Emmalee Levesque,
         Macenzie Lautenschager, Greer Hanley
  2. Oxford                 
           10   11   12   28   52  (54)      =   113
         Kristen Barbaris, Kristen Au, Kristen Speaker, Marisa Bruno, Savada
         Robinson, Becky Gumbrewicz
  3. Ellington              
            9   18   19   33   39  (61)      =   118
         Anna Chamberland, Katie Lee, Jenni Giacalone, Anna Tuttle, Kate Walder,
         Erin Magnuson
  4. Cromwell               
            5   14   26   29   57  (66) (70) =   131
         Nicole Faucette, Nicole Bitinaitis, Alana Hamideh, Meghan Savinelli,
         Elena Masiello, Kathryn Kelleher, Shelly Delaney
  5. Griswold               
            3   17   32   46   47  (56) (67) =   145
         Meagan Perez, Makayla Kinnie, Thara Saint-Suren, Melina Labossiere,
         Maggie McGrath, Caitlyn Ellis, Allison Playdon
  6. Bolton                 
           21   27   30   34   35  (63)      =   147
         Molly Caruso, Julia Assard, Carli Ellis, Hana Scala, Cailin Whitehead,
         Kate Armstrong
  7. Coventry               
            1   13   16   73   74            =   177
         Ellie Jean, Samantha Carpino, Briana Belekewicz, Emma Grimaldi, Meghan
         Boudreau
  8. Lewis Mills            
           31   36   37   38   43  (68) (76) =   185
         Nicole Crockett, Kristin Sullivan, Maddy Powell, Jordan Butler, Sophie
         Zipoli, Katherine Collen, Jillian Keegan
  9. East Catholic          
           22   24   41   44   60            =   191
         Emma Dolen, Maura Oei, Emilie Dufresne, Marissa Cadieux, Ilaria
         Monteleone
 10. St Bernard             
            4   49   50   71   72            =   246
         Ellen Arvidson, Kaelin Smith, Anna McKinley, Emily Delacruz, Erica
         Massad
 11. Wheeler                
           23   40   45   64   86            =   258
         Kelsey Melinosky, Sarah Volack, Justine Gouvin, Lea Janz, Lauren
         Swanson
 12. Parish Hill            
            2   48   59   77   82            =   268
         Sabrina Chesters, Samantha Card, Courtney Beaulieu, Molly O'Connor,
         Lily Rowntree
 13. Lyman Memorial         
            8   55   62   78   79            =   282
         Hannah Kaplan, Oliva Mott, Kamden Hutchins, Victoria Lugli, Kati Ieni
 14. Granby Memorial        
           20   53   65   75   80  (81)      =   293
         Emma Sheahan, Kennedy Baggot, Kate Wheeler, Hannah Shoaf, Abby
         Sannizaro, Sarah Cusano
 15. Northwestern Regional  
           58   69   83   84   85            =   379
         Molly Lukiwsky, Sarah Lucas, Renee Bosse, Megan McGrath, Sorelle
         Valliere


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Nonnewaug              
            20:34   20:45   21:35   22:05   23:16 (  24:06) = 1:48:15
         Hanna Gregory, Bridget Nicholas, Sarah Woodward, Emmalee Levesque,
         Macenzie Lautenschager, Greer Hanley
   2.  Oxford                 
            21:04   21:09   21:18   22:17   24:06 (  24:15) = 1:49:54
         Kristen Barbaris, Kristen Au, Kristen Speaker, Marisa Bruno, Savada
         Robinson, Becky Gumbrewicz
   3.  Ellington              
            20:55   21:39   21:41   22:47   23:10 (  24:23) = 1:50:12
         Anna Chamberland, Katie Lee, Jenni Giacalone, Anna Tuttle, Kate Walder,
         Erin Magnuson
   4.  Cromwell               
            20:30   21:25   22:13   22:18   24:20 (  24:51) (  25:18) = 1:50:46
         Nicole Faucette, Nicole Bitinaitis, Alana Hamideh, Meghan Savinelli,
         Elena Masiello, Kathryn Kelleher, Shelly Delaney
   5.  Griswold               
            20:07   21:39   22:39   23:34   23:44 (  24:19) (  24:54) = 1:51:43
         Meagan Perez, Makayla Kinnie, Thara Saint-Suren, Melina Labossiere,
         Maggie McGrath, Caitlyn Ellis, Allison Playdon
   6.  Bolton                 
            21:45   22:16   22:23   22:47   22:50 (  24:32) = 1:52:01
         Molly Caruso, Julia Assard, Carli Ellis, Hana Scala, Cailin Whitehead,
         Kate Armstrong
   7.  Coventry               
            18:36   21:22   21:36   25:50   25:55 = 1:53:19
         Ellie Jean, Samantha Carpino, Briana Belekewicz, Emma Grimaldi, Meghan
         Boudreau
   8.  East Catholic          
            21:45   21:59   23:13   23:30   24:22 = 1:54:49
         Emma Dolen, Maura Oei, Emilie Dufresne, Marissa Cadieux, Ilaria
         Monteleone
   9.  Lewis Mills            
            22:37   22:50   22:52   23:09   23:22 (  25:01) (  26:05) = 1:54:50
         Nicole Crockett, Kristin Sullivan, Maddy Powell, Jordan Butler, Sophie
         Zipoli, Katherine Collen, Jillian Keegan
  10.  St Bernard             
            20:16   23:50   24:00   25:34   25:40 = 1:59:20
         Ellen Arvidson, Kaelin Smith, Anna McKinley, Emily Delacruz, Erica
         Massad
  11.  Parish Hill            
            19:31   23:46   24:21   26:18   28:02 = 2:01:58
         Sabrina Chesters, Samantha Card, Courtney Beaulieu, Molly O'Connor,
         Lily Rowntree
  12.  Lyman Memorial         
            20:51   24:18   24:29   26:21   27:06 = 2:03:05
         Hannah Kaplan, Oliva Mott, Kamden Hutchins, Victoria Lugli, Kati Ieni
  13.  Granby Memorial        
            21:43   24:11   24:49   25:58   27:22 (  27:43) = 2:04:03
         Emma Sheahan, Kennedy Baggot, Kate Wheeler, Hannah Shoaf, Abby
         Sannizaro, Sarah Cusano
  14.  Wheeler                
            21:54   23:10   23:32   24:46   33:23 = 2:06:45
         Kelsey Melinosky, Sarah Volack, Justine Gouvin, Lea Janz, Lauren
         Swanson
  15.  Northwestern Regional  
            24:20   25:01   28:57   30:24   30:25 = 2:19:07
         Molly Lukiwsky, Sarah Lucas, Renee Bosse, Megan McGrath, Sorelle
         Valliere



                      36th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 13, 2014
                     Boys JV Race #1  9:30 AM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 David Kratzer        983 Simsbury                12   17:18  5:46 
    2    2 Samuel Nanni         227 Conard                  10   17:31  5:51 
    3      Luke Lopriore        617 HH Ellis Technical      12   18:01  6:01 
    4    3 Joseph O'Bryan       993 Simsbury                11   18:02  6:01 
    5    4 John Sacala         1000 Simsbury                12   18:04  6:02 
    6    5 Bryce Thomson        341 Daniel Hand             11   18:19  6:07 
    7    6 Justin Casalino      963 Simsbury                11   18:20  6:07 
    8    7 Chris Parker         324 Daniel Hand             12   18:22  6:08 
    9    8 Shawn Murdzek        412 East Hartford           12   18:32  6:11 
   10    9 Matthew Gutierrez    974 Simsbury                10   18:34  6:12 
   11   10 Judah Shingleton    1004 Simsbury                12   18:36  6:12 
   12   11 Erik Galuska         165 Cheshire                10   18:39  6:13 
   13   12 Sean Marrinan        314 Daniel Hand             11   18:40  6:14 
   14   13 Shane Laverde        984 Simsbury                12   18:44  6:15 
   15   14 David Amann          152 Cheshire                11   18:46  6:16 
   16   15 Joey Conti           523 Glastonbury             10   18:53  6:18 
   17      Jeffrey Ritz         998 Simsbury                12   18:53  6:18 
   18   16 Matt Conway          941 Saint Joseph            10   18:55  6:19 
   19   17 Brett Parlier        181 Cheshire                10   18:56  6:19 
   20   18 Owen McGeary         317 Daniel Hand             10   18:57  6:19 
   21   19 Joseph Cashore       158 Cheshire                11   18:57  6:19 
   22   20 Kory Powell         1282 William Hall            10   18:59  6:20 
   23   21 Conner Roth          332 Daniel Hand             11   19:00  6:20 
   24      Jack Tighe          1005 Simsbury                11   19:03  6:21 
   25   22 Ryan Leahy           537 Glastonbury             11   19:05  6:22 
   26   23 Noah Schulman       1289 William Hall            11   19:05  6:22 
   27   24 Jason Auffant        590 Guilford                11   19:06  6:22 
   28      James Wallace       1006 Simsbury                11   19:11  6:24 
   29   25 Jacob Scott         1290 William Hall            11   19:14  6:25 
   30   26 Sina Analoui         283 Daniel Hand             10   19:16  6:26 
   31   27 Ben Funk             119 Bristol Central         10   19:19  6:27 
   32      Daniel Markelon      988 Simsbury                12   19:19  6:27 
   33   28 Quentin Arai         153 Cheshire                10   19:20  6:27 
   34   29 James Robitaille     183 Cheshire                11   19:20  6:27 
   35      William Fallon       970 Simsbury                11   19:23  6:28 
   36   30 Christopher Copeck   524 Glastonbury             11   19:24  6:28 
   37   31 Addison Wakeman      607 Guilford                10   19:26  6:29 
   38   32 Brandon Labagnara    172 Cheshire                10   19:27  6:29 
   39   33 Ethan Burstein      1235 William Hall            12   19:31  6:31 
   40   34 Justin Damone        526 Glastonbury             12   19:32  6:31 
   41   35 Owen Farley         1251 William Hall            11   19:33  6:31 
   42      Andrew Weekes        730 Manchester              10   19:37  6:33 
   43      Brian Sennott       1003 Simsbury                11   19:38  6:33 
   44   36 Nick Zorba           346 Daniel Hand             10   19:40  6:34 
   45   37 Hadyn Sundgren       129 Bristol Central         10   19:41  6:34 
   46      Jeff Okamoto         323 Daniel Hand             12   19:42  6:34 
   47      John Lisi            311 Daniel Hand             10   19:43  6:35 
   48      Mike Rossi           330 Daniel Hand             10   19:43  6:35 
   49   38 Brian Dinh          1019 South Windsor           10   19:51  6:37 
   50      Tyler Drake          968 Simsbury                12   19:51  6:37 
   51      Cameron O'Connor     178 Cheshire                11   19:54  6:38 
   52   39 Sean Farley         1252 William Hall            11   19:55  6:39 
   53   40 Ray Bartoli         1332 Wolcott                 10   19:55  6:39 
   54   41 Brendan Cestari     1015 South Windsor           10   19:56  6:39 
   55   42 Ethan Hixon         1262 William Hall            10   19:56  6:39 
   56   43 Alex Bean           1311 Windham Tech            12   19:57  6:39 
   57   44 Rigel Wachtmann      665 Ledyard                 11   19:59  6:40 
   58   45 Jake Emery           118 Bristol Central         12   20:00  6:40 
   59      Alex Healy          1261 William Hall            12   20:03  6:41 
   60   46 Nick Monroe          659 Ledyard                 12   20:04  6:42 
   61      Jamesan Boeshans     961 Simsbury                11   20:06  6:42 
   62      Raymond Fagan       1249 William Hall            12   20:11  6:44 
   63      Peter Constantin     965 Simsbury                11   20:12  6:44 
   64      Brendan Hogan        167 Cheshire                10   20:15  6:45 
   65   47 Ben Paquin          1314 Windham Tech            11   20:17  6:46 
   66      Cameron Tripp       1294 William Hall            10   20:17  6:46 
   67   48 Tucker Hutchinson    534 Glastonbury             12   20:19  6:47 
   68   49 Drew Miller         1027 South Windsor           12   20:20  6:47 
   69   50 Michael Huzior       753 Naugatuck               11   20:21  6:47 
   70      Xiang Cai           1237 William Hall            10   20:27  6:49 
   71   51 Joseph Borst          93 Branford                11   20:29  6:50 
   72   52 Jonathan Feher       631 Jonathan Law            10   20:31  6:51 
   73      Roberto Irizarry     616 HH Ellis Technical      12   20:31  6:51 
   74   53 Jason Baker          621 Jonathan Law            11   20:35  6:52 
   75      Matthew Warren      1184 Watertown               11   20:36  6:52 
   76   54 Jared Carlson         95 Branford                12   20:36  6:52 
   77   55 Asfar Jamil         1022 South Windsor           10   20:38  6:53 
   78      Jeff Hermsen         976 Simsbury                12   20:38  6:53 
   79   56 Jack Schmittlein      36 Avon                    10   20:39  6:53 
   80      Ryan Rocheleau      1286 William Hall            10   20:42  6:54 
   81   57 Colin Schleicher     414 East Hartford           10   20:43  6:55 
   82   58 Kyle O'Brien         917 RHAM                    12   20:45  6:55 
   83   59 Sean McCarty        1327 Windsor                 10   20:47  6:56 
   84   60 Matthew Thomas       246 Conard                  12   20:49  6:57 
   85   61 Justin Benson        822 Norwich Free Academy    12   20:49  6:57 
   86   62 Jacob Judd           212 Conard                  11   20:49  6:57 
   87   63 Austin Clelland      522 Glastonbury             11   20:49  6:57 
   88      Owen Kennelly        168 Cheshire                11   20:50  6:57 
   89   64 Dylan Beck           622 Jonathan Law            10   20:50  6:57 
   90   65 Lorenzo Zaccardelli  553 Glastonbury             11   20:50  6:57 
   91      Peter Sternhagen     549 Glastonbury             10   20:51  6:57 
   92   66 Andrew Deakins       483 Farmington              11   20:51  6:57 
   93   67 Brian Dineen         944 Saint Joseph            09   20:51  6:57 
   94      Mike Mendonca        318 Daniel Hand             10   20:51  6:57 
   95   68 Erik Wiegmann        510 Farmington              10   20:52  6:58 
   96      Mitchell Willsey     552 Glastonbury             11   20:52  6:58 
   97      Owen Graham          533 Glastonbury             11   20:53  6:58 
   98   69 Stanley Borsh        893 RHAM                    11   20:53  6:58 
   99   70 George Pittman       123 Bristol Central         11   20:53  6:58 
  100      Joe Frugale          163 Cheshire                12   20:56  6:59 
  101      Samuel Dunlop       1248 William Hall            10   20:56  6:59 
  102   71 John Perrotti        108 Branford                10   20:57  6:59 
  103   72 Chris O'Niel         918 RHAM                    11   20:57  6:59 
  104   73 Tom Messier          494 Farmington              10   20:57  6:59 
  105   74 Derek Chouinard     1017 South Windsor           12   20:59  7:00 
  106      Jeffrey Wang         189 Cheshire                12   20:59  7:00 
  107   75 Michael Pleszko      955 Saint Joseph            09   21:00  7:00 
  108   76 Vincent Li           841 Norwich Free Academy    11   21:02  7:01 
  109      Kevin Han           1072 Stonington              12   21:03  7:01 
  110   77 Matt Martorelli      797 North Haven             11   21:04  7:02 
  111   78 Nathaniel Rowe      1167 Waterford               10   21:05  7:02 
  112      Gani Bebri          1170 Watertown               11   21:05  7:02 
  113      Benjamin Naylor      541 Glastonbury             11   21:07  7:03 
  114      Eric Marsh           315 Daniel Hand             11   21:07  7:03 
  115   79 Brian Reilly         758 Naugatuck               12   21:08  7:03 
  116      Bob Gestrich        1069 Stonington              11   21:09  7:03 
  117   80 Colin Jacobs         838 Norwich Free Academy    10   21:09  7:03 
  118   81 Sean O'Meara         233 Conard                  10   21:10  7:04 
  119   82 Michael Lauretti     120 Bristol Central         11   21:12  7:04 
  120   83 Joe Fillippone      1336 Wolcott                 10   21:15  7:05 
  121      Nathan Graber-Lippe 1257 William Hall            10   21:17  7:06 
  122      Adam Maidman        1273 William Hall            11   21:18  7:06 
  123      Joey Degennaro       160 Cheshire                10   21:19  7:07 
  124   84 Solomon Baldeo       113 Bristol Central         12   21:19  7:07 
  125      Zachary Scott        546 Glastonbury             11   21:20  7:07 
  126      Patrick Jackson      980 Simsbury                10   21:22  7:08 
  127   85 Matej Stojanov      1345 Wolcott                 11   21:22  7:08 
  128   86 Marcos Neyra         413 East Hartford           11   21:26  7:09 
  129      Jonathan Peikes     1281 William Hall            10   21:29  7:10 
  130      Oliver Anderson     1226 William Hall            10   21:30  7:10 
  131   87 Sam Cummings         647 Ledyard                 11   21:31  7:11 
  132   88 Francesco Spirli     805 North Haven             09   21:33  7:11 
  133   89 Connor Sager         500 Farmington              12   21:36  7:12 
  134      Zeke Hodkin          977 Simsbury                10   21:37  7:13 
  135   90 Dj Tartsinis          63 Bacon Academy           11   21:39  7:13 
  136   91 Devlin Moody         496 Farmington              11   21:39  7:13 
  137   92 Kyle Frank           792 North Haven             11   21:40  7:14 
  138   93 Matt Pignatella      499 Farmington              11   21:41  7:14 
  139   94 Travis Hunting      1313 Windham Tech            09   21:42  7:14 
  140      Vincent Stein        337 Daniel Hand             11   21:42  7:14 
  141      Alex Feller          530 Glastonbury             10   21:43  7:15 
  142   95 Jalen Hunter        1312 Windham Tech            11   21:43  7:15 
  143      Sam Reul             329 Daniel Hand             12   21:44  7:15 
  144   96 Alex Riley          1315 Windham Tech            10   21:44  7:15 
  145      Nicholas Calabrese  1238 William Hall            11   21:45  7:15 
  146      Anthony Marzitelli   316 Daniel Hand             11   21:46  7:16 
  147      Spencer Ainsworth    282 Daniel Hand             11   21:51  7:17 
  148      Patrick Haggerty     140 Bunnell                 11   21:53  7:18 
  149   97 Alexander Floyd      204 Conard                  10   21:54  7:18 
  150   98 Erik Ouellette        57 Bacon Academy           12   21:54  7:18 
  151      Michael Devanny      615 HH Ellis Technical      10   21:55  7:19 
  152      Patrick Skwiot      1291 William Hall            10   21:55  7:19 
  153      Jeffrey Dickinson    161 Cheshire                12   21:57  7:19 
  154   99 Taylor Steer         244 Conard                  10   21:57  7:19 
  155  100 Gabriel Turco        248 Conard                  11   21:59  7:20 
  156  101 Cameron O'Meara     1030 South Windsor           10   22:00  7:20 
  157      Marlon Henninger     210 Conard                  10   22:00  7:20 
  158      Thomas Purtell       182 Cheshire                10   22:01  7:21 
  159  102 Eathan Hodgkinson    596 Guilford                10   22:02  7:21 
  160      Greg Lucas           725 Manchester              11   22:03  7:21 
  161      Jameson Corey        525 Glastonbury             10   22:04  7:22 
  162      Alexander Perron     236 Conard                  12   22:04  7:22 
  163  103 Andy Guo             794 North Haven             11   22:05  7:22 
  164  104 Xavier Edwards       648 Ledyard                 11   22:11  7:24 
  165      Charles(wil Weberse 1296 William Hall            10   22:12  7:24 
  166  105 Derek Lund           912 RHAM                    10   22:12  7:24 
  167      Tyler Schon          334 Daniel Hand             10   22:13  7:25 
  168  106 Ryan Masotti         915 RHAM                    11   22:13  7:25 
  169  107 Sean Barry           892 RHAM                    11   22:14  7:25 
  170  108 Taylor Stevens       858 Norwich Free Academy    11   22:14  7:25 
  171      Milo Olson           232 Conard                  10   22:15  7:25 
  172      Sam Morgan           223 Conard                  10   22:18  7:26 
  173  109 Logan Henricksen     634 Jonathan Law            10   22:19  7:27 
  174      Michael Richard      997 Simsbury                11   22:20  7:27 
  175  110 Mikey Campbell       645 Ledyard                 11   22:20  7:27 
  176  111 Matt Wahl            765 Naugatuck               10   22:23  7:28 
  177  112 Camren Menefree      953 Saint Joseph            10   22:23  7:28 
  178  113 Jordan Isner         489 Farmington              11   22:24  7:28 
  179  114 Brennan Drapeau      117 Bristol Central         12   22:25  7:29 
  180  115 Ryan Wasserman       642 Jonathan Law            10   22:26  7:29 
  181      Patrick O'Keefe     1280 William Hall            10   22:29  7:30 
  182      Andy Catalan        1207 Wilbur Cross            10   22:31  7:31 
  183  116 David Tomko          664 Ledyard                 11   22:31  7:31 
  184  117 Francesco Giordano   595 Guilford                11   22:32  7:31 
  185  118 Ryan Crisanti       1321 Windsor                 11   22:32  7:31 
  186  119 Sean Ahrens          619 Jonathan Law            10   22:32  7:31 
  187      Zachary Davidson    1242 William Hall            10   22:33  7:31 
  188      Michael Sisti        243 Conard                  11   22:35  7:32 
  189  120 Nick Maltese         950 Saint Joseph            11   22:35  7:32 
  190      Ben Green            488 Farmington              11   22:35  7:32 
  191      Pat Niccoali         321 Daniel Hand             10   22:39  7:33 
  192      Sam Smith            335 Daniel Hand             10   22:40  7:34 
  193  121 Joseph Warzel        641 Jonathan Law            11   22:44  7:35 
  194  122 Scott Kostka         755 Naugatuck               11   22:44  7:35 
  195      Nicholas Schuck     1288 William Hall            11   22:47  7:36 
  196  123 Zachary Elliott      828 Norwich Free Academy    10   22:48  7:36 
  197  124 Chris Jacobs          18 Avon                    10   22:48  7:36 
  198  125 Carson Hill          835 Norwich Free Academy    10   22:49  7:37 
  199      Alex Gereg           486 Farmington              10   22:53  7:38 
  200      Jash Mirani          495 Farmington              10   22:53  7:38 
  201  126 Tyler Abusbah       1317 Windsor                 10   22:55  7:39 
  202      Jamie Gorman         302 Daniel Hand             12   22:57  7:39 
  203      Henry Guasp          139 Bunnell                 12   22:59  7:40 
  204  127 Jian Zhang           667 Ledyard                 12   23:02  7:41 
  205      Mitchell Ives        490 Farmington              10   23:03  7:41 
  206  128 Stephen Varnum      1316 Windham Tech            10   23:04  7:42 
  207      John Datillo         627 Jonathan Law            10   23:05  7:42 
  208  129 James Mitchell      1028 South Windsor           12   23:08  7:43 
  209  130 Jake Swanson         110 Branford                12   23:09  7:43 
  210      Kyle Woods           511 Farmington              12   23:10  7:44 
  211      Eric Boccaccio       192 Conard                  10   23:12  7:44 
  212  131 Arshil Chowdhury     747 Naugatuck               10   23:12  7:44 
  213  132 Matthew Shield        37 Avon                    10   23:13  7:45 
  214      Thomas Battaglini   1010 South Windsor           12   23:13  7:45 
  215      Joshua Goodman      1256 William Hall            11   23:14  7:45 
  216  133 Jesse Moran         1329 Windsor                 11   23:14  7:45 
  217      Alex Barina          644 Ledyard                 11   23:15  7:45 
  218      Jordan Wolf         1042 South Windsor           11   23:15  7:45 
  219      Dan Lester           492 Farmington              11   23:16  7:46 
  220      Isaac Marquez        175 Cheshire                10   23:16  7:46 
  221  134 Edward Pascale       107 Branford                10   23:22  7:48 
  222      Charlie Lage        1271 William Hall            10   23:22  7:48 
  223  135 Ben Pickowitz       1165 Waterford               11   23:26  7:49 
  224      Roland Galberth     1209 Wilbur Cross            12   23:26  7:49 
  225  136 Jesus Colon          410 East Hartford           11   23:27  7:49 
  226  137 Kenton La Fleur      909 RHAM                    12   23:28  7:50 
  227  138 Michael Rostenburg    35 Avon                    11   23:29  7:50 
  228  139 Owen Eagen            11 Avon                    11   23:30  7:50 
  229      Rui Jun Ma           739 Montville               10   23:30  7:50 
  230      Jeff Kha             738 Montville               10   23:31  7:51 
  231  140 Andrew Kachmar        19 Avon                    11   23:32  7:51 
  232  141 Benjamin Nyklicek     26 Avon                    11   23:32  7:51 
  233  142 Jackson Yost        1347 Wolcott                 10   23:34  7:52 
  234  143 Rajay Hinds         1325 Windsor                 12   23:34  7:52 
  235      Jack Paulus          235 Conard                  10   23:40  7:54 
  236      Carter Defigueiredo  159 Cheshire                11   23:41  7:54 
  237      Jack Haverty         209 Conard                  12   23:42  7:54 
  238  144 John Pinson           58 Bacon Academy           12   23:42  7:54 
  239      Zhi Wei Lei          656 Ledyard                 11   23:44  7:55 
  240      Anthony Devanny      614 HH Ellis Technical      10   23:47  7:56 
  241  145 Shawn Bernier       1334 Wolcott                 11   23:47  7:56 
  242      Cameron Glynn        487 Farmington              10   23:48  7:56 
  243      George Bonadies      155 Cheshire                11   23:49  7:57 
  244      Michael Mack         219 Conard                  10   23:49  7:57 
  245      Patrick Fahey        300 Daniel Hand             10   23:50  7:57 
  246      Kevin Tursi          551 Glastonbury             10   23:54  7:58 
  247      Brendan O'Meara      234 Conard                  10   23:56  7:59 
  248      Kevin Gates          205 Conard                  12   23:56  7:59 
  249      Matthew Bendernagel 1012 South Windsor           10   23:57  7:59 
  250      Nathan Koziol        491 Farmington              11   23:57  7:59 
  251      Eric Xia             345 Daniel Hand             10   23:58  8:00 
  252      Sam Soroko           336 Daniel Hand             10   23:59  8:00 
  253      Riley Jano           981 Simsbury                10   23:59  8:00 
  254      Caleb Smith          927 RHAM                    10   24:00  8:00 
  255      Harrison Betts       286 Daniel Hand             10   24:01  8:01 
  256      Nick Mosidis         497 Farmington              09   24:06  8:02 
  257  146 Lyman Nuttall       1162 Waterford               10   24:08  8:03 
  258      Jonah Leventhal      310 Daniel Hand             10   24:09  8:03 
  259  147 Clark Downs           98 Branford                11   24:11  8:04 
  260      Nathaniel Straus     245 Conard                  12   24:12  8:04 
  261      Christian Russo      184 Cheshire                12   24:13  8:05 
  262      Matthew Bersen      1233 William Hall            10   24:17  8:06 
  263      Mike Quain           326 Daniel Hand             10   24:20  8:07 
  264      Brian Achim          112 Bristol Central         11   24:20  8:07 
  265  148 Lorenzo Hotchkiss   1326 Windsor                 10   24:23  8:08 
  266      Billy Packer         638 Jonathan Law            10   24:25  8:09 
  267      Mason Whittaker      743 Montville               10   24:27  8:09 
  268      Dylan Blankley       625 Jonathan Law            10   24:29  8:10 
  269  149 Kyle Duby            791 North Haven             10   24:29  8:10 
  270  150 Andrew Gambardella   793 North Haven             11   24:31  8:11 
  271      Liam Hicks            16 Avon                    10   24:38  8:13 
  272  151 Brandon Vu           415 East Hartford           12   24:39  8:13 
  273      Mitchell Edwards    1067 Stonington              11   24:45  8:15 
  274      Parker Murray        226 Conard                  12   24:45  8:15 
  275  152 John White          1168 Waterford               12   24:49  8:17 
  276  153 Tucker Houston       795 North Haven             10   24:50  8:17 
  277      Minh Pham            237 Conard                  11   24:53  8:18 
  278  154 Brandon Gamache     1323 Windsor                 10   24:54  8:18 
  279      Michael Fernandez    203 Conard                  10   24:58  8:20 
  280      Ronohir Deb          527 Glastonbury             11   25:00  8:20 
  281  155 Hunter Lewis        1160 Waterford               11   25:06  8:22 
  282      Omkar Patil          800 North Haven             12   25:06  8:22 
  283      Mitchell Chan        789 North Haven             11   25:07  8:23 
  284      Jonathon Prete       802 North Haven             11   25:14  8:25 
  285      Connor Brohel        288 Daniel Hand             10   25:15  8:25 
  286      Andrew Hurley        308 Daniel Hand             11   25:16  8:26 
  287      Scott Chupp          293 Daniel Hand             10   25:18  8:26 
  288  156 Tom Tiet            2318 East Hartford           12   25:19  8:27 
  289      Blake Brucher        289 Daniel Hand             12   25:28  8:30 
  290      Eric Wu              344 Daniel Hand             10   25:29  8:30 
  291      Chris Arce          1203 Wilbur Cross            11   25:29  8:30 
  292      Adam Giroux          206 Conard                  10   25:31  8:31 
  293      Jake O'Malley         29 Avon                    10   25:38  8:33 
  294      Ransys Heredia       721 Manchester              10   25:40  8:34 
  295      Samuel Epstein       200 Conard                  12   25:41  8:34 
  296      Jake Connelly        482 Farmington              11   25:41  8:34 
  297  157 Kevin Okifo          756 Naugatuck               11   25:42  8:34 
  298      Steven Olechna       231 Conard                  10   25:43  8:35 
  299  158 Addison Ferrara      100 Branford                10   25:44  8:35 
  300      Noah Sobel-Pressman 1292 William Hall            10   25:45  8:35 
  301  159 James Clark          748 Naugatuck               10   25:47  8:36 
  302      Kyle Dopp            485 Farmington              11   25:48  8:36 
  303      Hunter Williams      190 Cheshire                10   25:52  8:38 
  304  160 Carl Pedersen       1164 Waterford               11   26:01  8:41 
  305      Jack Farrell         137 Bunnell                 11   26:02  8:41 
  306  161 Connor Gallacher      50 Bacon Academy           12   26:07  8:43 
  307      Devon Binion         132 Bunnell                 10   26:11  8:44 
  308  162 Kyle Gaunt           593 Guilford                10   26:15  8:45 
  309      Trevor Weimann       509 Farmington              10   26:18  8:46 
  310      Brendan Collins      295 Daniel Hand             10   26:21  8:47 
  311      Andrew Kahn         1267 William Hall            10   26:22  8:48 
  312      Alexander Tkacs      806 North Haven             10   26:25  8:49 
  313  163 Danny Masus          845 Norwich Free Academy    10   26:28  8:50 
  314      Jorge Delgado        196 Conard                  10   26:47  8:56 
  315      Patrick Kenna        213 Conard                  11   26:52  8:58 
  316      Michael Piekarsky    238 Conard                  10   26:53  8:58 
  317      Jordan Knight         20 Avon                    10   27:05  9:02 
  318      Matthew Bigelow      823 Norwich Free Academy    10   27:44  9:15 
  319      Jordan Purvis       1077 Stonington              11   28:25  9:29 
  320      Peter Thomas         188 Cheshire                11   28:30  9:30 
  321      Tim Stevens          339 Daniel Hand             10   28:37  9:33 
  322      Justin Reid          328 Daniel Hand             11   28:40  9:34 
  323      Thomas Newton        228 Conard                  10   28:40  9:34 
  324  164 Matt Schneider        62 Bacon Academy           11   29:40  9:54 
  325  165 Sam Irwin           1159 Waterford               09   29:50  9:57 
  326      Nicholas Levere      216 Conard                  10   30:54 10:18 
  327      Christopher Prelesk   32 Avon                    12   31:17 10:26 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Simsbury               
            1    3    4    6    9  (10) (13) =    23
         David Kratzer, Joseph O'Bryan, John Sacala, Justin Casalino, Matthew
         Gutierrez, Judah Shingleton, Shane Laverde
  2. Daniel Hand            
            5    7   12   18   21  (26) (36) =    63
         Bryce Thomson, Chris Parker, Sean Marrinan, Owen McGeary, Conner Roth,
         Sina Analoui, Nick Zorba
  3. Cheshire               
           11   14   17   19   28  (29) (32) =    89
         Erik Galuska, David Amann, Brett Parlier, Joseph Cashore, Quentin Arai,
         James Robitaille, Brandon Labagnara
  4. William Hall           
           20   23   25   33   35  (39) (42) =   136
         Kory Powell, Noah Schulman, Jacob Scott, Ethan Burstein, Owen Farley,
         Sean Farley, Ethan Hixon
  5. Glastonbury            
           15   22   30   34   48  (63) (65) =   149
         Joey Conti, Ryan Leahy, Christopher Copeck, Justin Damone, Tucker
         Hutchinson, Austin Clelland, Lorenzo Zaccardelli
  6. South Windsor          
           38   41   49   55   74 (101)(129) =   257
         Brian Dinh, Brendan Cestari, Drew Miller, Asfar Jamil, Derek Chouinard,
         Cameron O'Meara, James Mitchell
  7. Bristol Central        
           27   37   45   70   82  (84)(114) =   261
         Ben Funk, Hadyn Sundgren, Jake Emery, George Pittman, Michael Lauretti,
         Solomon Baldeo, Brennan Drapeau
  8. Conard                 
            2   60   62   81   97  (99)(100) =   302
         Samuel Nanni, Matthew Thomas, Jacob Judd, Sean O'Meara, Alexander
         Floyd, Taylor Steer, Gabriel Turco
  9. Windham Tech           
           43   47   94   95   96 (128)      =   375
         Alex Bean, Ben Paquin, Travis Hunting, Jalen Hunter, Alex Riley,
         Stephen Varnum
 10. Farmington             
           66   68   73   89   91  (93)(113) =   387
         Andrew Deakins, Erik Wiegmann, Tom Messier, Connor Sager, Devlin Moody,
         Matt Pignatella, Jordan Isner
 11. Saint Joseph           
           16   67   75  112  120            =   390
         Matt Conway, Brian Dineen, Michael Pleszko, Camren Menefree, Nick
         Maltese
 12. Ledyard                
           44   46   87  104  110 (116)(127) =   391
         Rigel Wachtmann, Nick Monroe, Sam Cummings, Xavier Edwards, Mikey
         Campbell, David Tomko, Jian Zhang
 13. Jonathan Law           
           52   53   64  109  115 (119)(121) =   393
         Jonathan Feher, Jason Baker, Dylan Beck, Logan Henricksen, Ryan
         Wasserman, Sean Ahrens, Joseph Warzel
 14. RHAM                   
           58   69   72  105  106 (107)(137) =   410
         Kyle O'Brien, Stanley Borsh, Chris O'Niel, Derek Lund, Ryan Masotti,
         Sean Barry, Kenton La Fleur
 15. Guilford               
           24   31  102  117  162            =   436
         Jason Auffant, Addison Wakeman, Eathan Hodgkinson, Francesco Giordano,
         Kyle Gaunt
 16. East Hartford          
            8   57   86  136  151 (156)      =   438
         Shawn Murdzek, Colin Schleicher, Marcos Neyra, Jesus Colon, Brandon Vu,
         Tom Tiet
 17. Branford               
           51   54   71  130  134 (147)(158) =   440
         Joseph Borst, Jared Carlson, John Perrotti, Jake Swanson, Edward
         Pascale, Clark Downs, Addison Ferrara
 18. Norwich Free Academy   
           61   76   80  108  123 (125)(163) =   448
         Justin Benson, Vincent Li, Colin Jacobs, Taylor Stevens, Zachary
         Elliott, Carson Hill, Danny Masus
 19. Naugatuck              
           50   79  111  122  131 (157)(159) =   493
         Michael Huzior, Brian Reilly, Matt Wahl, Scott Kostka, Arshil
         Chowdhury, Kevin Okifo, James Clark
 20. Wolcott                
           40   83   85  142  145            =   495
         Ray Bartoli, Joe Fillippone, Matej Stojanov, Jackson Yost, Shawn
         Bernier
 21. North Haven            
           77   88   92  103  149 (150)(153) =   509
         Matt Martorelli, Francesco Spirli, Kyle Frank, Andy Guo, Kyle Duby,
         Andrew Gambardella, Tucker Houston
 22. Windsor                
           59  118  126  133  143 (148)(154) =   579
         Sean McCarty, Ryan Crisanti, Tyler Abusbah, Jesse Moran, Rajay Hinds,
         Lorenzo Hotchkiss, Brandon Gamache
 23. Avon                   
           56  124  132  138  139 (140)(141) =   589
         Jack Schmittlein, Chris Jacobs, Matthew Shield, Michael Rostenburg,
         Owen Eagen, Andrew Kachmar, Benjamin Nyklicek
 24. Bacon Academy          
           90   98  144  161  164            =   657
         Dj Tartsinis, Erik Ouellette, John Pinson, Connor Gallacher, Matt
         Schneider
 25. Waterford              
           78  135  146  152  155 (160)(165) =   666
         Nathaniel Rowe, Ben Pickowitz, Lyman Nuttall, John White, Hunter Lewis,
         Carl Pedersen, Sam Irwin


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Simsbury               
            17:18   18:02   18:04   18:20   18:34 (  18:36) (  18:44) = 1:30:18
         David Kratzer, Joseph O'Bryan, John Sacala, Justin Casalino, Matthew
         Gutierrez, Judah Shingleton, Shane Laverde
   2.  Daniel Hand            
            18:19   18:22   18:40   18:57   19:00 (  19:16) (  19:40) = 1:33:18
         Bryce Thomson, Chris Parker, Sean Marrinan, Owen McGeary, Conner Roth,
         Sina Analoui, Nick Zorba
   3.  Cheshire               
            18:39   18:46   18:56   18:57   19:20 (  19:20) (  19:27) = 1:34:38
         Erik Galuska, David Amann, Brett Parlier, Joseph Cashore, Quentin Arai,
         James Robitaille, Brandon Labagnara
   4.  William Hall           
            18:59   19:05   19:14   19:31   19:33 (  19:55) (  19:56) = 1:36:22
         Kory Powell, Noah Schulman, Jacob Scott, Ethan Burstein, Owen Farley,
         Sean Farley, Ethan Hixon
   5.  Glastonbury            
            18:53   19:05   19:24   19:32   20:19 (  20:49) (  20:50) = 1:37:13
         Joey Conti, Ryan Leahy, Christopher Copeck, Justin Damone, Tucker
         Hutchinson, Austin Clelland, Lorenzo Zaccardelli
   6.  Bristol Central        
            19:19   19:41   20:00   20:53   21:12 (  21:19) (  22:25) = 1:41:05
         Ben Funk, Hadyn Sundgren, Jake Emery, George Pittman, Michael Lauretti,
         Solomon Baldeo, Brennan Drapeau
   7.  South Windsor          
            19:51   19:56   20:20   20:38   20:59 (  22:00) (  23:08) = 1:41:44
         Brian Dinh, Brendan Cestari, Drew Miller, Asfar Jamil, Derek Chouinard,
         Cameron O'Meara, James Mitchell
   8.  Conard                 
            17:31   20:49   20:49   21:10   21:54 (  21:57) (  21:59) = 1:42:13
         Samuel Nanni, Matthew Thomas, Jacob Judd, Sean O'Meara, Alexander
         Floyd, Taylor Steer, Gabriel Turco
   9.  Windham Tech           
            19:57   20:17   21:42   21:43   21:44 (  23:04) = 1:45:23
         Alex Bean, Ben Paquin, Travis Hunting, Jalen Hunter, Alex Riley,
         Stephen Varnum
  10.  Saint Joseph           
            18:55   20:51   21:00   22:23   22:35 = 1:45:44
         Matt Conway, Brian Dineen, Michael Pleszko, Camren Menefree, Nick
         Maltese
  11.  Farmington             
            20:51   20:52   20:57   21:36   21:39 (  21:41) (  22:24) = 1:45:55
         Andrew Deakins, Erik Wiegmann, Tom Messier, Connor Sager, Devlin Moody,
         Matt Pignatella, Jordan Isner
  12.  Ledyard                
            19:59   20:04   21:31   22:11   22:20 (  22:31) (  23:02) = 1:46:05
         Rigel Wachtmann, Nick Monroe, Sam Cummings, Xavier Edwards, Mikey
         Campbell, David Tomko, Jian Zhang
  13.  Jonathan Law           
            20:31   20:35   20:50   22:19   22:26 (  22:32) (  22:44) = 1:46:41
         Jonathan Feher, Jason Baker, Dylan Beck, Logan Henricksen, Ryan
         Wasserman, Sean Ahrens, Joseph Warzel
  14.  RHAM                   
            20:45   20:53   20:57   22:12   22:13 (  22:14) (  23:28) = 1:47:00
         Kyle O'Brien, Stanley Borsh, Chris O'Niel, Derek Lund, Ryan Masotti,
         Sean Barry, Kenton La Fleur
  15.  Norwich Free Academy   
            20:49   21:02   21:09   22:14   22:48 (  22:49) (  26:28) = 1:48:02
         Justin Benson, Vincent Li, Colin Jacobs, Taylor Stevens, Zachary
         Elliott, Carson Hill, Danny Masus
  16.  Branford               
            20:29   20:36   20:57   23:09   23:22 (  24:11) (  25:44) = 1:48:33
         Joseph Borst, Jared Carlson, John Perrotti, Jake Swanson, Edward
         Pascale, Clark Downs, Addison Ferrara
  17.  East Hartford          
            18:32   20:43   21:26   23:27   24:39 (  25:19) = 1:48:47
         Shawn Murdzek, Colin Schleicher, Marcos Neyra, Jesus Colon, Brandon Vu,
         Tom Tiet
  18.  Guilford               
            19:06   19:26   22:02   22:32   26:15 = 1:49:21
         Jason Auffant, Addison Wakeman, Eathan Hodgkinson, Francesco Giordano,
         Kyle Gaunt
  19.  Naugatuck              
            20:21   21:08   22:23   22:44   23:12 (  25:42) (  25:47) = 1:49:48
         Michael Huzior, Brian Reilly, Matt Wahl, Scott Kostka, Arshil
         Chowdhury, Kevin Okifo, James Clark
  20.  Wolcott                
            19:55   21:15   21:22   23:34   23:47 = 1:49:53
         Ray Bartoli, Joe Fillippone, Matej Stojanov, Jackson Yost, Shawn
         Bernier
  21.  North Haven            
            21:04   21:33   21:40   22:05   24:29 (  24:31) (  24:50) = 1:50:51
         Matt Martorelli, Francesco Spirli, Kyle Frank, Andy Guo, Kyle Duby,
         Andrew Gambardella, Tucker Houston
  22.  Windsor                
            20:47   22:32   22:55   23:14   23:34 (  24:23) (  24:54) = 1:53:02
         Sean McCarty, Ryan Crisanti, Tyler Abusbah, Jesse Moran, Rajay Hinds,
         Lorenzo Hotchkiss, Brandon Gamache
  23.  Avon                   
            20:39   22:48   23:13   23:29   23:30 (  23:32) (  23:32) = 1:53:39
         Jack Schmittlein, Chris Jacobs, Matthew Shield, Michael Rostenburg,
         Owen Eagen, Andrew Kachmar, Benjamin Nyklicek
  24.  Waterford              
            21:05   23:26   24:08   24:49   25:06 (  26:01) (  29:50) = 1:58:34
         Nathaniel Rowe, Ben Pickowitz, Lyman Nuttall, John White, Hunter Lewis,
         Carl Pedersen, Sam Irwin
  25.  Bacon Academy          
            21:39   21:54   23:42   26:07   29:40 = 2:03:02
         Dj Tartsinis, Erik Ouellette, John Pinson, Connor Gallacher, Matt
         Schneider



                      36th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 13, 2014
                     Boys JV Race #2  3:00 PM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Caleb Erhard         365 E. O. Smith             12   18:04  6:02 
    2    2 Connor Knecht        369 E. O. Smith             12   18:26  6:09 
    3    3 Sam Barnes           355 E. O. Smith             12   18:38  6:13 
    4    4 Thomas Mackintosh    457 Ellington               12   18:43  6:15 
    5    5 Joseph Lee           370 E. O. Smith             10   18:50  6:17 
    6    6 Seth Munn            460 Ellington               10   19:03  6:21 
    7    7 William Broding      449 Ellington               11   19:07  6:23 
    8    8 Evan Opsahl          434 East Lyme               12   19:20  6:27 
    9    9 Ashim Ranjeet        376 E. O. Smith             12   19:22  6:28 
   10      Dan Majercik        1149 Tourtellotte Memorial   11   19:25  6:29 
   11   10 Lucas Bladen         356 E. O. Smith             12   19:25  6:29 
   12   11 Brian Balkus         354 E. O. Smith             10   19:33  6:31 
   13   12 Andrew Jennings      563 Granby Memorial         11   19:36  6:32 
   14   13 Adam Choquette       810 Northwestern Regional   09   19:37  6:33 
   15      Zach Cosgrove        359 E. O. Smith             12   19:40  6:34 
   16      Jack O'Connell      1150 Tourtellotte Memorial   12   19:42  6:34 
   17   14 Alec Dzewiecki       266 Cromwell                10   19:48  6:36 
   18      Noah Donald          363 E. O. Smith             11   19:50  6:37 
   19      Kevin Ecsedy         364 E. O. Smith             11   19:51  6:37 
   20   15 Malcolm Mongeau      570 Granby Memorial         12   19:58  6:40 
   21   16 Cameron Fletcher     675 Lewis Mills             11   20:03  6:41 
   22   17 Adam Litwinko         75 Berlin                  12   20:06  6:42 
   23   18 Colvert Moore        432 East Lyme               10   20:06  6:42 
   24      Graham Smith         381 E. O. Smith             12   20:13  6:45 
   25   19 Rivera Wilfredo      469 Ellington               09   20:13  6:45 
   26   20 Dillon Jennings      425 East Lyme               12   20:13  6:45 
   27   21 Connor Bushnell      258 Cromwell                09   20:14  6:45 
   28   22 John Donnelly        693 Litchfield              10   20:15  6:45 
   29      Dheric Seney        1152 Tourtellotte Memorial   12   20:15  6:45 
   30   23 Grant Kimble         565 Granby Memorial         10   20:20  6:47 
   31   24 Wyatt Smith          440 East Lyme               10   20:22  6:48 
   32   25 Joe Stroneski        280 Cromwell                11   20:22  6:48 
   33   26 John Donnelly        420 East Lyme               10   20:23  6:48 
   34   27 Jack Martin          679 Lewis Mills             10   20:26  6:49 
   35   28 Nick O'Brien         682 Lewis Mills             10   20:33  6:51 
   36   29 Garrett Goodwin      421 East Lyme               10   20:35  6:52 
   37   30 Chris Lockhart      1125 Thomaston               12   20:45  6:55 
   38   31 John Keegan          677 Lewis Mills             10   20:48  6:56 
   39   32 Thomas Cook          261 Cromwell                10   20:57  6:59 
   40      Caleb St. Onge      1153 Tourtellotte Memorial   09   20:57  6:59 
   41   33 Michael Spence       576 Granby Memorial         10   21:04  7:02 
   42   34 Cj Jagel             396 East Catholic           12   21:08  7:03 
   43   35 Daniel Barrett       447 Ellington               10   21:17  7:06 
   44   36 Dakota Aldrich       445 Ellington               10   21:18  7:06 
   45   37 Alex Siembab          82 Berlin                  10   21:18  7:06 
   46   38 Jan Ritzenhoff       698 Litchfield              11   21:18  7:06 
   47   39 Aaron Landau         694 Litchfield              10   21:19  7:07 
   48   40 Owen Harter          559 Granby Memorial         10   21:19  7:07 
   49   41 Brian Chen           418 East Lyme               11   21:20  7:07 
   50   42 Nathan Kendrick      564 Granby Memorial         11   21:20  7:07 
   51   43 Levi Dawiczyk        673 Lewis Mills             09   21:21  7:07 
   52   44 Jake Shearman        872 Oxford                  12   21:23  7:08 
   53   45 Matthew Dimartino    812 Northwestern Regional   11   21:23  7:08 
   54   46 Blake Levitts        275 Cromwell                09   21:25  7:09 
   55   47 Riley McNoboe        680 Lewis Mills             09   21:35  7:12 
   56   48 Dan Deroches          71 Berlin                  11   21:43  7:15 
   57   49 Adam Kochanowicz     274 Cromwell                12   21:50  7:17 
   58   50 Kendell Butler       670 Lewis Mills             11   21:52  7:18 
   59      Ashutosh Ranjeet     377 E. O. Smith             10   21:53  7:18 
   60   51 Jacob Allen          689 Litchfield              10   21:53  7:18 
   61   52 Jacob Dayton        2325 Bolton                       21:53  7:18 
   62      Gabriel Britos-Swai 1045 St Bernard              11   21:55  7:19 
   63   53 James Fitzpatrick    392 East Catholic           12   21:57  7:19 
   64   54 Greg Herold          867 Oxford                  12   22:03  7:21 
   65   55 Bret Halibozek       271 Cromwell                12   22:04  7:22 
   66      Scott Masciandaro    372 E. O. Smith             12   22:05  7:22 
   67      Ricardo Cowen        360 E. O. Smith             11   22:07  7:23 
   68   56 Chris O'Connell      462 Ellington               10   22:10  7:24 
   69   57 Andrew Desmarais    1117 Thomaston               11   22:11  7:24 
   70   58 Connor McKeever      401 East Catholic           11   22:12  7:24 
   71   59 Alex Prior          2324 Bolton                       22:15  7:25 
   72   60 Tim Krawic          2323 Bolton                       22:17  7:26 
   73   61 Alex Trotto          820 Northwestern Regional   09   22:17  7:26 
   74      Justin Boutin        257 Cromwell                12   22:26  7:29 
   75   62 Ethan Sweetland      577 Granby Memorial         11   22:32  7:31 
   76      Matthew Triplett     686 Lewis Mills             11   22:40  7:34 
   77      David Bignelli       555 Granby Memorial         10   22:40  7:34 
   78   63 Christian Brennan     70 Berlin                  11   22:47  7:36 
   79   64 Matt Baroni           67 Berlin                  11   22:47  7:36 
   80      Brendan Sayers       574 Granby Memorial         10   22:47  7:36 
   81      Phil Nicolescu       461 Ellington               12   22:48  7:36 
   82      Cavin Farley        1052 St Bernard              11   22:51  7:37 
   83   65 Jonathan Yatco      1133 Thomaston               12   22:52  7:38 
   84   66 Ben Gluhosky         394 East Catholic           11   22:54  7:38 
   85      Anthony Hawkins      586 Griswold                10   22:56  7:39 
   86   67 Sam Schiffer         818 Northwestern Regional   09   22:56  7:39 
   87      Rostislav Omelchenk  464 Ellington               10   23:01  7:41 
   88   68 Jacob Koiva         2322 Bolton                       23:04  7:42 
   89   69 Will Fisher          391 East Catholic           12   23:06  7:42 
   90      Adam Jonkman         273 Cromwell                09   23:08  7:43 
   91      A.J. Neumann         571 Granby Memorial         10   23:10  7:44 
   92      Isaac Brown          556 Granby Memorial         10   23:12  7:44 
   93      Michael Atkinson-Wo  554 Granby Memorial         10   23:18  7:46 
   94   70 John Bradley        2321 Bolton                       23:24  7:48 
   95      Jacob Essig          452 Ellington               09   23:30  7:50 
   96   71 Brandon Beland       809 Northwestern Regional   09   23:39  7:53 
   97      Jack Irvine          272 Cromwell                10   23:44  7:55 
   98   72 Ben Oldham           405 East Catholic           12   23:47  7:56 
   99      Riley Delaney        265 Cromwell                10   23:53  7:58 
  100      David Ferris         268 Cromwell                09   23:53  7:58 
  101      Colin Barry          882 Plainfield              11   23:56  7:59 
  102      Kyle Cleaver         672 Lewis Mills             10   24:04  8:02 
  103   73 Kevin Velez         1199 Wheeler                 09   24:08  8:03 
  104      Gabriel Vallario    1059 St Bernard              12   24:10  8:04 
  105   74 Tristan Gervais      393 East Catholic           12   24:10  8:04 
  106      Jack Stocker         685 Lewis Mills             09   24:12  8:04 
  107   75 Bobby Maura         2320 Bolton                       24:15  8:05 
  108   76 Chris Orr           1193 Wheeler                 09   24:20  8:07 
  109   77 Nick Skaret         1131 Thomaston               12   24:20  8:07 
  110   78 Kyle Szymanski      1132 Thomaston               11   24:21  8:07 
  111      Clayton Twitchell    687 Lewis Mills             10   24:22  8:08 
  112   79 John Mainiero        870 Oxford                  10   24:22  8:08 
  113   80 James Wicander        84 Berlin                  09   24:24  8:08 
  114   81 McKeon Robert         80 Berlin                  10   24:27  8:09 
  115      Alex Groneman        557 Granby Memorial         11   24:31  8:11 
  116      Erik Renner          406 East Catholic           10   24:52  8:18 
  117      Eric Sale           1103 The Williams School     09   24:54  8:18 
  118      William Grant        456 Ellington               10   25:07  8:23 
  119      Dillon Lusk          887 Plainfield              10   25:14  8:25 
  120      David Mathieu        400 East Catholic           11   25:28  8:30 
  121      Chris Pudlinski      277 Cromwell                10   25:37  8:33 
  122      Gabriel Mongeau      569 Granby Memorial         10   25:42  8:34 
  123      Matt Long            276 Cromwell                11   25:42  8:34 
  124   82 Aidan Wiggins       1201 Wheeler                 11   25:42  8:34 
  125   83 Michael Anderson    1185 Wheeler                 10   25:44  8:35 
  126   84 Colin Torrence       701 Litchfield              10   25:47  8:36 
  127      Sam Morris          1101 The Williams School     11   26:03  8:41 
  128   85 Cameron Walley      1200 Wheeler                 10   26:03  8:41 
  129      John Douglas         674 Lewis Mills             10   26:12  8:44 
  130      Jackson Carleson     883 Plainfield              11   26:23  8:48 
  131   86 Austin Toscano       874 Oxford                  12   26:30  8:50 
  132      Kyle Crousse         777 Nonnewaug               11   26:36  8:52 
  133   87 Brenden Chianese    1187 Wheeler                 10   26:38  8:53 
  134   88 Bob Perugini        1127 Thomaston               10   26:52  8:58 
  135   89 Mike Jerram          814 Northwestern Regional   09   26:58  9:00 
  136      Daniel Shavnya       438 East Lyme               11   27:01  9:01 
  137      Matthew Phillips     465 Ellington               09   27:49  9:17 
  138      Timothy Ross         466 Ellington               10   28:23  9:28 
  139   90 Chris Wolf           877 Oxford                  10   28:46  9:36 
  140      Gilbert Violette     468 Ellington               12   30:07 10:03 
  141      John Pereira        1102 The Williams School     09   38:48 12:56 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. E. O. Smith            
            1    2    3    5    9  (10) (11) =    20
         Caleb Erhard, Connor Knecht, Sam Barnes, Joseph Lee, Ashim Ranjeet,
         Lucas Bladen, Brian Balkus
  2. Ellington              
            4    6    7   19   35  (36) (56) =    71
         Thomas Mackintosh, Seth Munn, William Broding, Rivera Wilfredo, Daniel
         Barrett, Dakota Aldrich, Chris O'Connell
  3. East Lyme              
            8   18   20   24   26  (29) (41) =    96
         Evan Opsahl, Colvert Moore, Dillon Jennings, Wyatt Smith, John
         Donnelly, Garrett Goodwin, Brian Chen
  4. Granby Memorial        
           12   15   23   33   40  (42) (62) =   123
         Andrew Jennings, Malcolm Mongeau, Grant Kimble, Michael Spence, Owen
         Harter, Nathan Kendrick, Ethan Sweetland
  5. Cromwell               
           14   21   25   32   46  (49) (55) =   138
         Alec Dzewiecki, Connor Bushnell, Joe Stroneski, Thomas Cook, Blake
         Levitts, Adam Kochanowicz, Bret Halibozek
  6. Lewis Mills            
           16   27   28   31   43  (47) (50) =   145
         Cameron Fletcher, Jack Martin, Nick O'Brien, John Keegan, Levi
         Dawiczyk, Riley McNoboe, Kendell Butler
  7. Berlin                 
           17   37   48   63   64  (80) (81) =   229
         Adam Litwinko, Alex Siembab, Dan Deroches, Christian Brennan, Matt
         Baroni, James Wicander, McKeon Robert
  8. Litchfield             
           22   38   39   51   84            =   234
         John Donnelly, Jan Ritzenhoff, Aaron Landau, Jacob Allen, Colin
         Torrence
  9. Northwestern Regional  
           13   45   61   67   71  (89)      =   257
         Adam Choquette, Matthew Dimartino, Alex Trotto, Sam Schiffer, Brandon
         Beland, Mike Jerram
 10. East Catholic          
           34   53   58   66   69  (72) (74) =   280
         Cj Jagel, James Fitzpatrick, Connor McKeever, Ben Gluhosky, Will
         Fisher, Ben Oldham, Tristan Gervais
 11. Thomaston              
           30   57   65   77   78  (88)      =   307
         Chris Lockhart, Andrew Desmarais, Jonathan Yatco, Nick Skaret, Kyle
         Szymanski, Bob Perugini
 12. Bolton                 
           52   59   60   68   70  (75)      =   309
         Jacob Dayton, Alex Prior, Tim Krawic, Jacob Koiva, John Bradley, Bobby
         Maura
 13. Oxford                 
           44   54   79   86   90            =   353
         Jake Shearman, Greg Herold, John Mainiero, Austin Toscano, Chris Wolf
 14. Wheeler                
           73   76   82   83   85  (87)      =   399
         Kevin Velez, Chris Orr, Aidan Wiggins, Michael Anderson, Cameron
         Walley, Brenden Chianese


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  E. O. Smith            
            18:04   18:26   18:38   18:50   19:22 (  19:25) (  19:33) = 1:33:20
         Caleb Erhard, Connor Knecht, Sam Barnes, Joseph Lee, Ashim Ranjeet,
         Lucas Bladen, Brian Balkus
   2.  Ellington              
            18:43   19:03   19:07   20:13   21:17 (  21:18) (  22:10) = 1:38:23
         Thomas Mackintosh, Seth Munn, William Broding, Rivera Wilfredo, Daniel
         Barrett, Dakota Aldrich, Chris O'Connell
   3.  East Lyme              
            19:20   20:06   20:13   20:22   20:23 (  20:35) (  21:20) = 1:40:24
         Evan Opsahl, Colvert Moore, Dillon Jennings, Wyatt Smith, John
         Donnelly, Garrett Goodwin, Brian Chen
   4.  Granby Memorial        
            19:36   19:58   20:20   21:04   21:19 (  21:20) (  22:32) = 1:42:17
         Andrew Jennings, Malcolm Mongeau, Grant Kimble, Michael Spence, Owen
         Harter, Nathan Kendrick, Ethan Sweetland
   5.  Cromwell               
            19:48   20:14   20:22   20:57   21:25 (  21:50) (  22:04) = 1:42:46
         Alec Dzewiecki, Connor Bushnell, Joe Stroneski, Thomas Cook, Blake
         Levitts, Adam Kochanowicz, Bret Halibozek
   6.  Lewis Mills            
            20:03   20:26   20:33   20:48   21:21 (  21:35) (  21:52) = 1:43:11
         Cameron Fletcher, Jack Martin, Nick O'Brien, John Keegan, Levi
         Dawiczyk, Riley McNoboe, Kendell Butler
   7.  Berlin                 
            20:06   21:18   21:43   22:47   22:47 (  24:24) (  24:27) = 1:48:41
         Adam Litwinko, Alex Siembab, Dan Deroches, Christian Brennan, Matt
         Baroni, James Wicander, McKeon Robert
   8.  Northwestern Regional  
            19:37   21:23   22:17   22:56   23:39 (  26:58) = 1:49:52
         Adam Choquette, Matthew Dimartino, Alex Trotto, Sam Schiffer, Brandon
         Beland, Mike Jerram
   9.  Litchfield             
            20:15   21:18   21:19   21:53   25:47 = 1:50:32
         John Donnelly, Jan Ritzenhoff, Aaron Landau, Jacob Allen, Colin
         Torrence
  10.  East Catholic          
            21:08   21:57   22:12   22:54   23:06 (  23:47) (  24:10) = 1:51:17
         Cj Jagel, James Fitzpatrick, Connor McKeever, Ben Gluhosky, Will
         Fisher, Ben Oldham, Tristan Gervais
  11.  Bolton                 
            21:53   22:15   22:17   23:04   23:24 (  24:15) = 1:52:53
         Jacob Dayton, Alex Prior, Tim Krawic, Jacob Koiva, John Bradley, Bobby
         Maura
  12.  Thomaston              
            20:45   22:11   22:52   24:20   24:21 (  26:52) = 1:54:29
         Chris Lockhart, Andrew Desmarais, Jonathan Yatco, Nick Skaret, Kyle
         Szymanski, Bob Perugini
  13.  Oxford                 
            21:23   22:03   24:22   26:30   28:46 = 2:03:04
         Jake Shearman, Greg Herold, John Mainiero, Austin Toscano, Chris Wolf
  14.  Wheeler                
            24:08   24:20   25:42   25:44   26:03 (  26:38) = 2:05:57
         Kevin Velez, Chris Orr, Aidan Wiggins, Michael Anderson, Cameron
         Walley, Brenden Chianese


                      36th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 13, 2014
                     Girls JV Race  12:25 PM  3 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Michaela Caron      2104 Tolland                 10   20:05  6:42 
    2    2 Breann Campise      2101 Tolland                 11   20:43  6:55 
    3    3 Sidney Perryman     2118 Tolland                 10   21:39  7:13 
    4      Chelsea Chatterton  1931 Rockville               10   21:39  7:13 
    5    4 Gillian Reyes       1381 Avon                    11   22:32  7:31 
    6    5 Risa Lewis          1371 Avon                    12   22:36  7:32 
    7    6 Giselle Epstein     2279 William Hall            10   22:46  7:36 
    8    7 Katie Candels       2102 Tolland                 11   22:57  7:39 
    9    8 Emma Considine      2271 William Hall            10   22:58  7:40 
   10    9 Maya Nahar          1589 Daniel Hand             10   23:03  7:41 
   11   10 Gabriella Larizza   1578 Daniel Hand             10   23:08  7:43 
   12      Isabella Hernandez  1648 East Hartford           10   23:09  7:43 
   13      Emily Kaufman       1615 E. O. Smith             10   23:10  7:44 
   14   11 Gretchen Hambrecht  1519 Conard                  10   23:20  7:47 
   15   12 Grace Bailey        1964 Simsbury                12   23:22  7:48 
   16   13 Katherine Giguere   2109 Tolland                 10   23:23  7:48 
   17   14 Paige Pierce        1536 Conard                  10   23:24  7:48 
   18   15 Maya Kreidwise      1484 Cheshire                10   23:25  7:49 
   19   16 Chloe Moulin        1588 Daniel Hand             10   23:28  7:49 
   20      Report To Computer     0                              23:28  7:50 
   21   17 Anna Lungarini      1982 Simsbury                12   23:29  7:50 
   22   18 Sarah Fayerweather  1973 Simsbury                12   23:31  7:51 
   23   19 Natalie Couceiro    1406 Berlin                   9   23:33  7:51 
   24   20 Shannon Cirilli     1968 Simsbury                12   23:34  7:52 
   25   21 Anna Bolling        1965 Simsbury                12   23:35  7:52 
   26   22 Madeline Gould      1570 Daniel Hand             12   23:36  7:52 
   27   23 Carlie Musto        1531 Conard                  11   23:38  7:53 
   28   24 Mackenzie Gemme     1974 Simsbury                11   23:47  7:56 
   29   25 Rosemary O'Rourke   1534 Conard                  11   23:50  7:57 
   30   26 Isabel Peck         1498 Cheshire                11   23:52  7:58 
   31   27 Ashley Robinson     2119 Tolland                 11   23:53  7:58 
   32   28 Emily Peck          1497 Cheshire                11   23:54  7:58 
   33   29 Macy Cohen          1404 Berlin                   9   23:57  7:59 
   34   30 Ashlinn Virgulto    1595 Daniel Hand              9   24:00  8:00 
   35   31 Samantha Waddell    1384 Avon                    11   24:00  8:00 
   36   32 Julianna Egidio     1568 Daniel Hand             10   24:05  8:02 
   37   33 Jenny Roth          1988 Simsbury                12   24:09  8:03 
   38      Maddy Summa         1990 Simsbury                10   24:11  8:04 
   39   34 Samantha Morin      1586 Daniel Hand             11   24:13  8:05 
   40      Amanda Duvall       1636 East Catholic           10   24:15  8:05 
   41   35 Shayna Aronson      1356 Avon                    10   24:17  8:06 
   42   36 Rachael Selzer      1383 Avon                    10   24:21  8:07 
   43   37 Emily Lafreniere    1529 Conard                  11   24:34  8:12 
   44      Zoe Smiarowski      1438 Branford                12   24:35  8:12 
   45   38 Lauren Sosa         2310 William Hall            11   24:35  8:12 
   46   39 Aliah Murray        1888 Oxford                  10   24:36  8:12 
   47      Kate Blomstrann     1611 E. O. Smith             10   24:42  8:14 
   48   40 Grace Arneson       1464 Cheshire                10   24:42  8:14 
   49      Anna Chevarella     1598 Derby                   10   24:45  8:15 
   50   41 Natalie Roach       1501 Cheshire                10   24:46  8:16 
   51   42 Caralyn Grenato     2047 Stonington              12   24:47  8:16 
   52   43 Emily Miller        1530 Conard                  10   24:48  8:16 
   53      Mary Pociask        1623 E. O. Smith             10   24:49  8:17 
   54   44 Alexa Wetmore       1505 Cheshire                10   24:51  8:17 
   55   45 Corinne Molson      1379 Avon                    11   24:56  8:19 
   56      Sammi Hawkins       1706 Griswold                11   24:57  8:19 
   57   46 Allison Hill        1658 Ellington               10   24:58  8:20 
   58      Claira Janover      1433 Branford                11   25:07  8:23 
   59   47 Katheryn Kruzick    2015 South Windsor           11   25:08  8:23 
   60   48 Hannah McDonnell    1887 Oxford                  12   25:09  8:23 
   61   49 Melody Crane        1655 Ellington               10   25:10  8:24 
   62      Abby McGregor       1602 Derby                   12   25:13  8:25 
   63   50 Nicole Gostanian    1911 RHAM                    12   25:14  8:25 
   64   51 Amanda Moffitt      1662 Ellington                9   25:15  8:25 
   65   52 Mallory McArdle     2052 Stonington              11   25:16  8:26 
   66      Gracie Schauster    1935 Rockville                9   25:17  8:26 
   67   53 Colleen Costello    1473 Cheshire                10   25:17  8:26 
   68   54 Lia Guerette        1657 Ellington                9   25:18  8:26 
   69      Yara Abbas          1428 Branford                10   25:20  8:27 
   70      Macey Dicarla       1837 North Haven              9   25:25  8:29 
   71      Laine Makoul        1581 Daniel Hand             10   25:28  8:30 
   72   55 Thea Sousa          1397 Bacon Academy           10   25:33  8:31 
   73   56 Kristen Nelson      2154 Watertown               10   25:34  8:32 
   74   57 Anne Dennen         1884 Oxford                  12   25:36  8:32 
   75   58 Joy Zinn            2026 South Windsor           10   25:37  8:33 
   76      Lauren Clements     1472 Cheshire                10   25:38  8:33 
   77      Mary Kuehl          1486 Cheshire                10   25:39  8:33 
   78      Zoey Day            1477 Cheshire                10   25:43  8:35 
   79   59 Jeanette Porcello   2022 South Windsor           12   25:44  8:35 
   80   60 Jane Nolan          1790 Manchester              10   25:45  8:35 
   81      Kate Ziko           1993 Simsbury                11   25:50  8:37 
   82   61 Irene Sullivan      2312 William Hall            10   25:52  8:38 
   83   62 Camryn Borman       2268 William Hall            10   25:55  8:39 
   84      Maya Barton-Zuckerm 1610 E. O. Smith             11   25:56  8:39 
   85      Alyssa Delaubell    1478 Cheshire                12   25:56  8:39 
   86   63 Kayla Kishonis      2150 Watertown               12   26:00  8:40 
   87   64 Claire Fagan        2280 William Hall            10   26:01  8:41 
   88      Christi Peabody     1447 Bristol Central         10   26:04  8:42 
   89      Nicolette Tasi      1606 Derby                   10   26:04  8:42 
   90   65 Molly Bohman        1507 Conard                  12   26:04  8:42 
   91   66 Roselyn Anyah       1652 Ellington               10   26:07  8:43 
   92   67 Elizabeth Downey    2144 Watertown                9   26:08  8:43 
   93   68 Megan Klein         1391 Bacon Academy           12   26:09  8:43 
   94      Margaret Kuehl      1485 Cheshire                12   26:10  8:44 
   95   69 Erin Sullivan       1458 Bunnell                 11   26:10  8:44 
   96      Victoria Hartmann   1572 Daniel Hand             10   26:12  8:44 
   97   70 Maggie Palys        1889 Oxford                  12   26:14  8:45 
   98      Maia Annunziato     1834 North Haven             10   26:14  8:45 
   99   71 Olivia Cannizzaro   2103 Tolland                 10   26:16  8:46 
  100      Emma Ritson         1987 Simsbury                10   26:17  8:46 
  101      Kira Bradley        1549 Cromwell                10   26:18  8:46 
  102   72 Jocelyn Moulton     1789 Manchester              11   26:19  8:47 
  103      Allison Connolly    1631 East Catholic           10   26:20  8:47 
  104   73 Nicole Bellhorn     1902 RHAM                    10   26:21  8:47 
  105      Abigail Kwiat       1577 Daniel Hand             11   26:22  8:48 
  106   74 Emily Lisitano      1917 RHAM                    11   26:26  8:49 
  107      Mackenzie Bowden    2100 Tolland                 11   26:27  8:49 
  108   75 Rebecca Buswell     1883 Oxford                  11   26:28  8:50 
  109      Soshanna Moskowitz  1494 Cheshire                11   26:30  8:50 
  110   76 Amanda Pinson       1396 Bacon Academy           10   26:31  8:51 
  111      Hannah Schneider    1960 Saint Joseph            10   26:31  8:51 
  112      Christina Nguyen    1496 Cheshire                10   26:33  8:51 
  113      Alexa Walcher       1645 East Catholic           10   26:34  8:52 
  114   77 Alex Lonzetta       1372 Avon                    10   26:42  8:54 
  115   78 Kathleen Keegan     1759 Lewis Mills              9   26:44  8:55 
  116      Hannah Cremo        1474 Cheshire                10   26:47  8:56 
  117   79 Cassie Simonides    1419 Berlin                  11   26:47  8:56 
  118      Natalia Jesionka    1444 Bristol Central         10   26:48  8:56 
  119   80 Julia Silverman     2309 William Hall            10   26:49  8:57 
  120      Sydney Taylor       1503 Cheshire                11   26:49  8:57 
  121   81 Marina Hasemann     1785 Manchester              12   26:49  8:57 
  122      Anne Nyland         2128 Tourtellotte Memorial   10   26:52  8:58 
  123      Julia Marcoullier   1489 Cheshire                10   26:53  8:58 
  124      Raven Vella         1992 Simsbury                11   26:53  8:58 
  125      Olivia Hudson       1574 Daniel Hand             10   26:54  8:58 
  126   82 Deepika Senthilnath 1733 Jonathan Law            10   26:54  8:58 
  127      Gabby Raymond       1448 Bristol Central         11   26:57  8:59 
  128      Gabby Messeder      1491 Cheshire                10   27:00  9:00 
  129      Seirra Lyles        2297 William Hall            10   27:07  9:03 
  130      Kate McDonough      1985 Simsbury                10   27:12  9:04 
  131      Kaylee Scinto       1502 Cheshire                11   27:15  9:05 
  132   83 Gabrielle Mayo      2153 Watertown               11   27:15  9:05 
  133      Gabby Valdiglesias  2314 William Hall            10   27:17  9:06 
  134   84 Elizabeth Lodge     1787 Manchester              10   27:20  9:07 
  135   85 Hayley Proctor      1749 Ledyard                 11   27:25  9:09 
  136      Emily Inzero        1482 Cheshire                11   27:25  9:09 
  137   86 Kiley Hallet        1757 Lewis Mills             10   27:27  9:09 
  138      Olivia Heintz       1522 Conard                  11   27:28  9:10 
  139   87 Cheyenne Dibble     1780 Manchester              10   27:29  9:10 
  140   88 Jessica Cuevas      1720 Jonathan Law            10   27:34  9:12 
  141   89 Sameena Shah        2024 South Windsor           10   27:40  9:14 
  142   90 Hannah Rich         1762 Lewis Mills              9   27:40  9:14 
  143      Adriana Sowell      1650 East Hartford           11   27:41  9:14 
  144      Abbey Stock         1845 North Haven             11   27:42  9:14 
  145   91 Angeli Caliwara     1717 Jonathan Law            12   27:44  9:15 
  146   92 Elizabeth Grznarik  1453 Bunnell                 11   27:46  9:16 
  147      Lily Vartanian      1937 Rockville               11   27:46  9:16 
  148      Emma Purtell        1500 Cheshire                12   27:48  9:16 
  149   93 Mikaela Parlapiano  2021 South Windsor           10   27:50  9:17 
  150      Jill Orts           1813 Naugatuck               11   27:51  9:17 
  151   94 Alexandra Cousino   2001 South Windsor           12   27:53  9:18 
  152      Rachel McCaffery    1490 Cheshire                10   27:53  9:18 
  153   95 Sadie Shelton       2080 Thetford Academy        12   27:54  9:18 
  154   96 Monika Hlinka       1454 Bunnell                 10   27:56  9:19 
  155      Kate Salerni        1382 Avon                    11   27:57  9:19 
  156      Stephanie D'Amico   2257 Wolcott                 10   27:58  9:20 
  157   97 Emily Bockisch      1881 Oxford                  11   27:59  9:20 
  158      Eleanor Gray        2290 William Hall            12   28:03  9:21 
  159   98 Samantha Bilinski   1402 Berlin                  12   28:04  9:22 
  160   99 Nelly Junesand      2077 Thetford Academy        12   28:06  9:22 
  161      Maya Brody          1966 Simsbury                11   28:08  9:23 
  162  100 Ugbad Awale         1995 South Windsor           12   28:09  9:23 
  163  101 Nicolette Brown     2073 Thetford Academy        10   28:12  9:24 
  164      Claire O'Shea       1535 Conard                  11   28:14  9:25 
  165      Hannah Graham       1363 Avon                    11   28:15  9:25 
  166  102 Julia Moreland      1923 RHAM                    12   28:15  9:25 
  167      Jessica Haigis      1571 Daniel Hand             10   28:17  9:26 
  168      Brianna Prentice    1814 Naugatuck               12   28:18  9:26 
  169  103 Destiny Kuss        1745 Ledyard                 11   28:21  9:27 
  170      Samira Anant        1463 Cheshire                10   28:22  9:28 
  171      Turner Bouley       2099 Tolland                 12   28:25  9:28 
  172  104 Carolyn Thompson    1703 Granby Memorial         10   28:27  9:29 
  173  105 Alexia Dalton       1740 Ledyard                 10   28:30  9:30 
  174      Marisa Karasik      2012 South Windsor           10   28:30  9:30 
  175  106 Madison Miceli      1394 Bacon Academy           10   28:33  9:31 
  176      Samantha Sharpe     1604 Derby                   11   28:42  9:34 
  177  107 Samantha Lynes      1414 Berlin                  11   28:43  9:35 
  178      Jenny Henneberry    1365 Avon                    10   28:47  9:36 
  179  108 Holly Stewart       1735 Jonathan Law            12   28:49  9:37 
  180  109 Victoria Fatovic    1452 Bunnell                 11   29:02  9:41 
  181  110 Kayleigh Cooke      2143 Watertown               10   29:14  9:45 
  182  111 Laura Breuhl        1737 Ledyard                 11   29:14  9:45 
  183  112 Rebecca Lapoint     1915 RHAM                    10   29:16  9:46 
  184  113 Halley Fede         1690 Granby Memorial         12   29:18  9:46 
  185      Ruth Tian           1537 Conard                  10   29:20  9:47 
  186  114 Hannah Lyon         2050 Stonington              12   29:21  9:47 
  187      Kelly Collopy       1932 Rockville                9   29:23  9:48 
  188  115 Maria Terrizzi      1459 Bunnell                 10   29:24  9:48 
  189  116 Kavitha Mohamarajan 1726 Jonathan Law            10   29:28  9:50 
  190  117 Marta Zeglen        1892 Oxford                  12   29:29  9:50 
  191      Patricia Steinhagen 2040 St Bernard              11   29:32  9:51 
  192      Shannon Halloran    1432 Branford                11   29:35  9:52 
  193      Abby Niranjan       2301 William Hall            10   29:36  9:52 
  194  118 Kaitlyn Gonsor      1910 RHAM                    12   29:36  9:52 
  195      Taylor Youngsma     2131 Tourtellotte Memorial   12   29:38  9:53 
  196      Christina Psaras    1959 Saint Joseph            11   29:44  9:55 
  197      Noelle Julian       2126 Tourtellotte Memorial   10   29:45  9:55 
  198      Elana Morris        1587 Daniel Hand             10   29:46  9:56 
  199      Jasalay Mercado     2169 Wilbur Cross            10   29:46  9:56 
  200      Maria Maturana      2298 William Hall            11   29:47  9:56 
  201      Mariah Lopez        2168 Wilbur Cross            10   30:01 10:01 
  202      Narumi Alic Collins 1511 Conard                  11   30:11 10:04 
  203  119 Colleen Foley       1756 Lewis Mills              9   30:20 10:07 
  204  120 Julia Duffy         1689 Granby Memorial         11   30:21 10:07 
  205      Julianne Hancock    2009 South Windsor           11   30:30 10:10 
  206  121 Nicole Reinschmidt  1750 Ledyard                 11   30:38 10:13 
  207      Erin Mason          1584 Daniel Hand             10   30:40 10:14 
  208  122 Kenna McWilliams    2053 Stonington              12   30:52 10:18 
  209  123 Elizabeth Gurry     2148 Watertown               10   30:52 10:18 
  210      Rebecca Wilson      1538 Conard                  11   30:55 10:19 
  211      Caitlin Morganti    1986 Simsbury                10   31:01 10:21 
  212  124 Anna Lindh          1746 Ledyard                 10   31:01 10:21 
  213      Nicole Kradas       1527 Conard                  11   31:04 10:22 
  214      Kasey Dugan         1567 Daniel Hand             10   31:08 10:23 
  215      Chloe Chance        2256 Wolcott                 10   31:17 10:26 
  216  125 Kylie Dorothy       1386 Bacon Academy           12   31:43 10:35 
  217      Mehreen Hussain     1524 Conard                  11   31:48 10:36 
  218  126 Haley Cornellier    2075 Thetford Academy        12   32:01 10:41 
  219      Allison Bourque     1942 Saint Joseph            11   32:02 10:41 
  220  127 Samantha Cipkas     1687 Granby Memorial         10   32:21 10:47 
  221      Shenandoah Terry    2041 St Bernard              10   32:23 10:48 
  222      Kayla McLean        2253 Windsor                 10   32:52 10:58 
  223  128 Emily Conticello    1405 Berlin                  11   33:10 11:04 
  224  129 Maddie Fitzgerald   1906 RHAM                    10   33:11 11:04 
  225  130 Rochelle Brown      2074 Thetford Academy        12   33:27 11:09 
  226      Zoe Fritz           1479 Cheshire                10   33:40 11:14 
  227  131 Katelyn Kawabe      1744 Ledyard                 11   33:49 11:17 
  228      Jenelle Derosie     2247 Windsor                  9   33:50 11:17 
  229  132 Chelsea Bernal      1714 Jonathan Law            12   33:52 11:18 
  230      Imani Allen         2175 Wilby                   11   34:11 11:24 
  231  133 Alexa Vuillemot     1767 Lewis Mills             11   35:01 11:41 
  232      Alexis Santerre     2023 South Windsor           10   35:26 11:49 
  233      Isabella Moran      1956 Saint Joseph             9   35:53 11:58 
  234  134 Patty Moody         2055 Stonington              12   36:29 12:10 
  235      Jenna Bartholmew    2028 St Bernard              11   38:16 12:46 
  236  135 Bethany Kanter      1691 Granby Memorial         11   39:11 13:04 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tolland                
            1    2    3    7   13  (27) (71) =    26
         Michaela Caron, Breann Campise, Sidney Perryman, Katie Candels,
         Katherine Giguere, Ashley Robinson, Olivia Cannizzaro
  2. Daniel Hand            
            9   10   16   22   30  (32) (34) =    87
         Maya Nahar, Gabriella Larizza, Chloe Moulin, Madeline Gould, Ashlinn
         Virgulto, Julianna Egidio, Samantha Morin
  3. Simsbury               
           12   17   18   20   21  (24) (33) =    88
         Grace Bailey, Anna Lungarini, Sarah Fayerweather, Shannon Cirilli,
         Anna Bolling, Mackenzie Gemme, Jenny Roth
  4. Conard                 
           11   14   23   25   37  (43) (65) =   110
         Gretchen Hambrecht, Paige Pierce, Carlie Musto, Rosemary O'Rourke,
         Emily Lafreniere, Emily Miller, Molly Bohman
  5. Avon                   
            4    5   31   35   36  (45) (77) =   111
         Gillian Reyes, Risa Lewis, Samantha Waddell, Shayna Aronson, Rachael
         Selzer, Corinne Molson, Alex Lonzetta
  6. Cheshire               
           15   26   28   40   41  (44) (53) =   150
         Maya Kreidwise, Isabel Peck, Emily Peck, Grace Arneson, Natalie Roach,
         Alexa Wetmore, Colleen Costello
  7. William Hall           
            6    8   38   61   62  (64) (80) =   175
         Giselle Epstein, Emma Considine, Lauren Sosa, Irene Sullivan, Camryn
         Borman, Claire Fagan, Julia Silverman
  8. Ellington              
           46   49   51   54   66            =   266
         Allison Hill, Melody Crane, Amanda Moffitt, Lia Guerette, Roselyn
         Anyah
  9. Oxford                 
           39   48   57   70   75  (97)(117) =   289
         Aliah Murray, Hannah McDonnell, Anne Dennen, Maggie Palys, Rebecca
         Buswell, Emily Bockisch, Marta Zeglen
 10. Berlin                 
           19   29   79   98  107 (128)      =   332
         Natalie Couceiro, Macy Cohen, Cassie Simonides, Samantha Bilinski,
         Samantha Lynes, Emily Conticello
 11. South Windsor          
           47   58   59   89   93  (94)(100) =   346
         Katheryn Kruzick, Joy Zinn, Jeanette Porcello, Sameena Shah, Mikaela
         Parlapiano, Alexandra Cousino, Ugbad Awale
 12. Watertown              
           56   63   67   83  110 (123)      =   379
         Kristen Nelson, Kayla Kishonis, Elizabeth Downey, Gabrielle Mayo,
         Kayleigh Cooke, Elizabeth Gurry
 13. Manchester             
           60   72   81   84   87            =   384
         Jane Nolan, Jocelyn Moulton, Marina Hasemann, Elizabeth Lodge,
         Cheyenne Dibble
 14. RHAM                   
           50   73   74  102  112 (118)(129) =   411
         Nicole Gostanian, Nicole Bellhorn, Emily Lisitano, Julia Moreland,
         Rebecca Lapoint, Kaitlyn Gonsor, Maddie Fitzgerald
 15. Bacon Academy          
           55   68   76  106  125            =   430
         Thea Sousa, Megan Klein, Amanda Pinson, Madison Miceli, Kylie Dorothy
 16. Stonington             
           42   52  114  122  134            =   464
         Caralyn Grenato, Mallory McArdle, Hannah Lyon, Kenna McWilliams, Patty
         Moody
 17. Bunnell                
           69   92   96  109  115            =   481
         Erin Sullivan, Elizabeth Grznarik, Monika Hlinka, Victoria Fatovic,
         Maria Terrizzi
 18. Jonathan Law           
           82   88   91  108  116 (132)      =   485
         Deepika Senthilnathan, Jessica Cuevas, Angeli Caliwara, Holly Stewart,
         Kavitha Mohamarajan, Chelsea Bernal
 19. Lewis Mills            
           78   86   90  119  133            =   506
         Kathleen Keegan, Kiley Hallet, Hannah Rich, Colleen Foley, Alexa
         Vuillemot
 20. Ledyard                
           85  103  105  111  121 (124)(131) =   525
         Hayley Proctor, Destiny Kuss, Alexia Dalton, Laura Breuhl, Nicole
         Reinschmidt, Anna Lindh, Katelyn Kawabe
 21. Thetford Academy       
           95   99  101  126  130            =   551
         Sadie Shelton, Nelly Junesand, Nicolette Brown, Haley Cornellier,
         Rochelle Brown
 22. Granby Memorial        
          104  113  120  127  135            =   599
         Carolyn Thompson, Halley Fede, Julia Duffy, Samantha Cipkas, Bethany
         Kanter


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Tolland                
            20:05   20:43   21:39   22:57   23:23 (  23:53) (  26:16) = 1:48:47
         Michaela Caron, Breann Campise, Sidney Perryman, Katie Candels,
         Katherine Giguere, Ashley Robinson, Olivia Cannizzaro
   2.  Daniel Hand            
            23:03   23:08   23:28   23:36   24:00 (  24:05) (  24:13) = 1:57:15
         Maya Nahar, Gabriella Larizza, Chloe Moulin, Madeline Gould, Ashlinn
         Virgulto, Julianna Egidio, Samantha Morin
   3.  Simsbury               
            23:22   23:29   23:31   23:34   23:35 (  23:47) (  24:09) = 1:57:31
         Grace Bailey, Anna Lungarini, Sarah Fayerweather, Shannon Cirilli,
         Anna Bolling, Mackenzie Gemme, Jenny Roth
   4.  Avon                   
            22:32   22:36   24:00   24:17   24:21 (  24:56) (  26:42) = 1:57:46
         Gillian Reyes, Risa Lewis, Samantha Waddell, Shayna Aronson, Rachael
         Selzer, Corinne Molson, Alex Lonzetta
   5.  Conard                 
            23:20   23:24   23:38   23:50   24:34 (  24:48) (  26:04) = 1:58:46
         Gretchen Hambrecht, Paige Pierce, Carlie Musto, Rosemary O'Rourke,
         Emily Lafreniere, Emily Miller, Molly Bohman
   6.  Cheshire               
            23:25   23:52   23:54   24:42   24:46 (  24:51) (  25:17) = 2:00:39
         Maya Kreidwise, Isabel Peck, Emily Peck, Grace Arneson, Natalie Roach,
         Alexa Wetmore, Colleen Costello
   7.  William Hall           
            22:46   22:58   24:35   25:52   25:55 (  26:01) (  26:49) = 2:02:06
         Giselle Epstein, Emma Considine, Lauren Sosa, Irene Sullivan, Camryn
         Borman, Claire Fagan, Julia Silverman
   8.  Ellington              
            24:58   25:10   25:15   25:18   26:07 = 2:06:48
         Allison Hill, Melody Crane, Amanda Moffitt, Lia Guerette, Roselyn
         Anyah
   9.  Oxford                 
            24:36   25:09   25:36   26:14   26:28 (  27:59) (  29:29) = 2:08:03
         Aliah Murray, Hannah McDonnell, Anne Dennen, Maggie Palys, Rebecca
         Buswell, Emily Bockisch, Marta Zeglen
  10.  Berlin                 
            23:33   23:57   26:47   28:04   28:43 (  33:10) = 2:11:04
         Natalie Couceiro, Macy Cohen, Cassie Simonides, Samantha Bilinski,
         Samantha Lynes, Emily Conticello
  11.  South Windsor          
            25:08   25:37   25:44   27:40   27:50 (  27:53) (  28:09) = 2:11:59
         Katheryn Kruzick, Joy Zinn, Jeanette Porcello, Sameena Shah, Mikaela
         Parlapiano, Alexandra Cousino, Ugbad Awale
  12.  Manchester             
            25:45   26:19   26:49   27:20   27:29 = 2:13:42
         Jane Nolan, Jocelyn Moulton, Marina Hasemann, Elizabeth Lodge,
         Cheyenne Dibble
  13.  Watertown              
            25:34   26:00   26:08   27:15   29:14 (  30:52) = 2:14:11
         Kristen Nelson, Kayla Kishonis, Elizabeth Downey, Gabrielle Mayo,
         Kayleigh Cooke, Elizabeth Gurry
  14.  RHAM                   
            25:14   26:21   26:26   28:15   29:16 (  29:36) (  33:11) = 2:15:32
         Nicole Gostanian, Nicole Bellhorn, Emily Lisitano, Julia Moreland,
         Rebecca Lapoint, Kaitlyn Gonsor, Maddie Fitzgerald
  15.  Bacon Academy          
            25:33   26:09   26:31   28:33   31:43 = 2:18:29
         Thea Sousa, Megan Klein, Amanda Pinson, Madison Miceli, Kylie Dorothy
  16.  Bunnell                
            26:10   27:46   27:56   29:02   29:24 = 2:20:18
         Erin Sullivan, Elizabeth Grznarik, Monika Hlinka, Victoria Fatovic,
         Maria Terrizzi
  17.  Jonathan Law           
            26:54   27:34   27:44   28:49   29:28 (  33:52) = 2:20:29
         Deepika Senthilnathan, Jessica Cuevas, Angeli Caliwara, Holly Stewart,
         Kavitha Mohamarajan, Chelsea Bernal
  18.  Ledyard                
            27:25   28:21   28:30   29:14   30:38 (  31:01) (  33:49) = 2:24:08
         Hayley Proctor, Destiny Kuss, Alexia Dalton, Laura Breuhl, Nicole
         Reinschmidt, Anna Lindh, Katelyn Kawabe
  19.  Stonington             
            24:47   25:16   29:21   30:52   36:29 = 2:26:45
         Caralyn Grenato, Mallory McArdle, Hannah Lyon, Kenna McWilliams, Patty
         Moody
  20.  Lewis Mills            
            26:44   27:27   27:40   30:20   35:01 = 2:27:12
         Kathleen Keegan, Kiley Hallet, Hannah Rich, Colleen Foley, Alexa
         Vuillemot
  21.  Thetford Academy       
            27:54   28:06   28:12   32:01   33:27 = 2:29:40
         Sadie Shelton, Nelly Junesand, Nicolette Brown, Haley Cornellier,
         Rochelle Brown
  22.  Granby Memorial        
            28:27   29:18   30:21   32:21   39:11 = 2:39:38
         Carolyn Thompson, Halley Fede, Julia Duffy, Samantha Cipkas, Bethany
         Kanter

                       36th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 13, 2014
                  Boys Freshmen Race  11:35 AM  2.1 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Brenden Sholes       855 Norwich Free Academy    09   12:15  5:50 
    2    2 Noah Johnson        1141 Tolland                 09   12:17  5:51 
    3    3 Joe Pearl            727 Manchester              09   12:19  5:52 
    4    4 Jack Hanke           166 Cheshire                09   12:24  5:55 
    5    5 Jacob Money          658 Ledyard                 09   12:26  5:56 
    6    6 Joe Sciano           924 RHAM                    09   12:40  6:02 
    7    7 Alex Fitzpatrick     830 Norwich Free Academy    09   12:40  6:02 
    8      Brendan O'Callahan   600 Guilford                09   12:45  6:05 
    9    8 Sean Fitzgerald      829 Norwich Free Academy    09   12:53  6:08 
   10      John Coleman        1320 Windsor                 09   12:55  6:09 
   11    9 Miles Aronow        1228 William Hall            09   12:57  6:10 
   12   10 Jake Rocheleau      1285 William Hall            09   13:01  6:12 
   13      Elliot Via           763 Naugatuck               09   13:06  6:15 
   14   11 Cal Odermatt         179 Cheshire                09   13:07  6:15 
   15      Bryan Oliveira      1221 Wilby                   09   13:08  6:15 
   16      Cam Keenan           536 Glastonbury             09   13:08  6:16 
   17      Clifford Ransom     1111 Thetford Academy        09   13:09  6:16 
   18   12 Evan Kennedy         397 East Catholic           09   13:11  6:17 
   19      Benjamin Armstrong  1009 South Windsor           09   13:17  6:20 
   20   13 Matthew Locandro     985 Simsbury                09   13:19  6:21 
   21      Christopher Flauche  366 E. O. Smith             09   13:21  6:22 
   22   14 Hayden Rublewski    1147 Tolland                 09   13:21  6:22 
   23   15 Devon Kramek          21 Avon                    09   13:25  6:24 
   24      Sam Nash             477 Enrico Fermi            09   13:27  6:24 
   25      Tom Wilson           704 Litchfield              09   13:29  6:26 
   26   16 Ryan Kornacki        840 Norwich Free Academy    09   13:36  6:29 
   27      David Stephenson     503 Farmington              09   13:36  6:29 
   28      Jason Ray           1032 South Windsor           09   13:39  6:30 
   29      Ross Via             764 Naugatuck               09   13:41  6:31 
   30   17 Zachary King         654 Ledyard                 09   13:42  6:32 
   31   18 Matt Nyklicek         27 Avon                    09   13:43  6:32 
   32   19 Dalton Signor        926 RHAM                    09   13:44  6:32 
   33   20 Chris Weir           863 Norwich Free Academy    09   13:44  6:33 
   34   21 Alex Breinan         894 RHAM                    09   13:48  6:35 
   35      Austin Fargo         735 Montville               09   13:49  6:35 
   36   22 Nick Diroma         2317 Norwich Free Academy    09   13:49  6:35 
   37      Jonathan Stevens     699 Litchfield              09   13:50  6:35 
   38   23 Joe Kitz            1269 William Hall            09   13:51  6:36 
   39   24 Peter Cronin         646 Ledyard                 09   13:54  6:37 
   40      Jaime Calderon       291 Daniel Hand             09   13:54  6:38 
   41   25 Michael Duggan      1119 Thomaston               09   14:00  6:40 
   42   26 Brian Lancaster       22 Avon                    09   14:01  6:41 
   43   27 Logan Kunz           171 Cheshire                09   14:03  6:42 
   44      Brian Goggin         751 Naugatuck               09   14:05  6:42 
   45   28 Eain Goolsbey        422 East Lyme               09   14:07  6:44 
   46   29 Michael Farley      1250 William Hall            09   14:07  6:44 
   47      Noah Nash            476 Enrico Fermi            09   14:09  6:45 
   48   30 Patrick Daly        1241 William Hall            09   14:14  6:47 
   49   31 Chad Lockaby         657 Ledyard                 09   14:20  6:50 
   50      Matt Roy             126 Bristol Central         09   14:21  6:50 
   51   32 Ryan Papagelis       995 Simsbury                09   14:22  6:51 
   52      Harry Troidle        111 Branford                09   14:25  6:52 
   53   33 Andrew Noorigian     433 East Lyme               09   14:26  6:53 
   54   34 Liam Hughes          979 Simsbury                09   14:28  6:54 
   55   35 Joshua Gallo        1120 Thomaston               09   14:30  6:54 
   56      Jack O'Leary        1056 St Bernard              09   14:31  6:55 
   57      Jimmy Siuta          502 Farmington              09   14:33  6:56 
   58      Graham McCauley     1055 St Bernard              09   14:36  6:57 
   59   36 Elijah Montleon      431 East Lyme               09   14:37  6:58 
   60   37 Eric Desmarais      1118 Thomaston               09   14:37  6:58 
   61      Mark Forte           778 Nonnewaug               09   14:39  6:59 
   62   38 Luke Quirion         920 RHAM                    09   14:39  6:59 
   63   39 James Harrison       834 Norwich Free Academy    09   14:41  7:00 
   64   40 Chris Heasley        650 Ledyard                 09   14:41  7:00 
   65   41 Evan Holmes         1263 William Hall            09   14:42  7:00 
   66   42 Chris Pagano         726 Manchester              09   14:45  7:02 
   67   43 Wyatt Majka          987 Simsbury                09   14:47  7:02 
   68      Ethan Gillotti      1338 Wolcott                 09   14:49  7:04 
   69   44 John Hagan            14 Avon                    09   14:50  7:04 
   70   45 Adam McKell          221 Conard                  09   14:52  7:05 
   71   46 Christopher Arpin    609 HH Ellis Technical      09   14:52  7:05 
   72      Matt Marino          637 Jonathan Law            09   14:54  7:06 
   73      Robbie Borderi       520 Glastonbury             09   14:58  7:08 
   74      Owen D'Agata         361 E. O. Smith             09   14:58  7:08 
   75   47 Gus Murchie         1278 William Hall            09   15:00  7:09 
   76   48 Parker Myslow        992 Simsbury                09   15:00  7:09 
   77   49 Matt Engels          162 Cheshire                09   15:01  7:09 
   78      John Schmaler        784 Nonnewaug               09   15:02  7:10 
   79      Mike Campenelli      292 Daniel Hand             09   15:03  7:10 
   80      Matthew Fabianski   1068 Stonington              09   15:04  7:11 
   81   50 John Camilliere      387 East Catholic           09   15:05  7:11 
   82   51 Matthew Czaikowski   966 Simsbury                09   15:06  7:12 
   83      Anthony Defederico   827 Norwich Free Academy    09   15:07  7:12 
   84   52 David Chen           419 East Lyme               09   15:11  7:14 
   85      Ryan McCarthy        105 Branford                09   15:12  7:15 
   86   53 Maurice Smith        928 RHAM                    09   15:14  7:16 
   87   54 Ryan Stewart         729 Manchester              09   15:16  7:17 
   88      Peter Labelle       1109 Thetford Academy        09   15:22  7:19 
   89      Declan O'Donnell     849 Norwich Free Academy    09   15:25  7:21 
   90      Aiden Carney         825 Norwich Free Academy    09   15:28  7:22 
   91      Jacob Mason         1274 William Hall            09   15:29  7:23 
   92   55 Christian Wilson     443 East Lyme               09   15:30  7:23 
   93      Trevor Caron          46 Bacon Academy           09   15:31  7:23 
   94   56 Casey Janser         562 Granby Memorial         09   15:32  7:24 
   95   57 Ej Kincheloe         398 East Catholic           09   15:33  7:24 
   96   58 Nicholas Sanborn    1001 Simsbury                09   15:34  7:25 
   97      Josh Oken            994 Simsbury                09   15:37  7:26 
   98      Austin Heath         411 East Hartford           09   15:41  7:28 
   99   59 Roger Coutu          611 HH Ellis Technical      09   15:43  7:29 
  100      Kyle McKee           540 Glastonbury             09   15:44  7:30 
  101   60 Gavin Lafleur        910 RHAM                    09   15:44  7:30 
  102   61 Thomas Grady         207 Conard                  09   15:45  7:30 
  103      Rhys Kalama          598 Guilford                09   15:46  7:31 
  104      Andrew Ma            986 Simsbury                09   15:47  7:31 
  105   62 Kyle Ferguson       1139 Tolland                 09   15:49  7:32 
  106      Dan Sawyer           333 Daniel Hand             09   15:50  7:33 
  107   63 Mark Pierce          435 East Lyme               09   15:52  7:34 
  108      Nathan Perez        1309 Windham                 09   15:55  7:35 
  109   64 Aiden Doyle         1138 Tolland                 09   16:00  7:37 
  110      Tyler Tuttle          65 Bacon Academy           09   16:01  7:38 
  111      Mark Ruegg          1343 Wolcott                 09   16:01  7:38 
  112      Riley Griffiths      972 Simsbury                09   16:02  7:38 
  113      Ty Patterson        1151 Tourtellotte Memorial   09   16:05  7:40 
  114      Max Wawrzynowicz     862 Norwich Free Academy    09   16:08  7:41 
  115   65 David Boor          1135 Tolland                 09   16:10  7:42 
  116      Scott Seperack       149 Bunnell                 09   16:10  7:42 
  117   66 Thomas Bonadies      156 Cheshire                09   16:12  7:43 
  118   67 Liam Krasnowski     1124 Thomaston               09   16:15  7:45 
  119      Patrick Bell        1011 South Windsor           09   16:18  7:46 
  120      Xavier Depestre     1244 William Hall            09   16:20  7:47 
  121      Finn Lindstrom      1179 Watertown               09   16:24  7:49 
  122      James Stoker        1039 South Windsor           09   16:25  7:49 
  123   68 Cameron Parent      1144 Tolland                 09   16:27  7:50 
  124      Daniel Marchetti     951 Saint Joseph            09   16:28  7:51 
  125      Mark Kendziorski     949 Saint Joseph            09   16:34  7:53 
  126      Matt Mader           313 Daniel Hand             09   16:36  7:55 
  127      Alex Grant            51 Bacon Academy           09   16:37  7:55 
  128      John Hosey          1264 William Hall            09   16:38  7:56 
  129   69 Nicholas Lafauci     427 East Lyme               09   16:40  7:57 
  130   70 Jacob Yoder          581 Granby Memorial         09   16:42  7:57 
  131      John Bury           1066 Stonington              09   16:43  7:58 
  132      James Dossantos     1175 Watertown               09   16:44  7:59 
  133      Peter Milner         145 Bunnell                 10   16:48  8:00 
  134   71 Connor Hennessey     560 Granby Memorial         09   16:49  8:01 
  135      Hunter Rock          437 East Lyme               09   16:49  8:01 
  136      Jonathan Rindfleisc  124 Bristol Central         09   16:52  8:02 
  137   72 Trent Hasemann       720 Manchester              09   16:56  8:04 
  138   73 Galen Evans          719 Manchester              09   16:57  8:05 
  139   74 James Ali            151 Cheshire                09   16:59  8:05 
  140      Eric Zeiberg        1299 William Hall            09   17:01  8:06 
  141      Noah Difelice       1174 Watertown               09   17:01  8:07 
  142   75 Nicolas Cummings     612 HH Ellis Technical      09   17:03  8:07 
  143      Matthew Graulich    1258 William Hall            09   17:09  8:10 
  144   76 Michael Noble        404 East Catholic           09   17:16  8:14 
  145   77 Sean Skinner         407 East Catholic           09   17:17  8:14 
  146   78 James Medeiros       618 HH Ellis Technical      09   17:18  8:15 
  147   79 Manny Santos        1128 Thomaston               09   17:19  8:15 
  148   80 Nicholas Liguori     566 Granby Memorial         09   17:20  8:15 
  149      Andrew Burns         521 Glastonbury             09   17:24  8:17 
  150      Anthony Crocco       942 Saint Joseph            09   17:26  8:18 
  151   81 Thomas Pearson       661 Ledyard                 09   17:27  8:19 
  152      Zeke Smallidge       439 East Lyme               09   17:27  8:19 
  153      Lorenzo Battistoni   479 Farmington              09   17:32  8:21 
  154      Chad Burke           347 Derby                   09   17:32  8:21 
  155      Ryan Quelle          436 East Lyme               09   17:37  8:24 
  156   82 Josh Desjardins      900 RHAM                    09   17:38  8:24 
  157   83 Owen Hyland          211 Conard                  09   17:48  8:29 
  158   84 Jake Nichols         229 Conard                  09   17:52  8:31 
  159   85 Timur Wertz          578 Granby Memorial         09   18:06  8:37 
  160      Sean Quinlan         782 Nonnewaug               09   18:17  8:43 
  161      Ray Bigalbal         734 Montville               09   18:18  8:43 
  162   86 Phillippe Breault    610 HH Ellis Technical      09   19:03  9:05 
  163   87 Sebastien Roland      34 Avon                    09   19:11  9:08 
  164   88 Raymond Ma           218 Conard                  09   19:35  9:20 
  165      Logan Deros         1173 Watertown               09   19:39  9:22 
  166   89 Robin Zheng          250 Conard                  09   19:42  9:23 
  167      Kevin Hricko         424 East Lyme               09   19:47  9:25 
  168      John Fowler          632 Jonathan Law            09   20:34  9:48 
  169      Dylan Schramm       1079 Stonington              09   20:38  9:50 
  170      Joshua Wolmer       1298 William Hall            09   20:51  9:56 
  171      Kyle Cassidy         114 Bristol Central         09   21:47 10:23 
  172   90 Eli Plossay         1145 Tolland                 09   22:58 10:56 
  173      Erick Cruz           134 Bunnell                 09   24:03 11:27 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Norwich Free Academy   
            1    7    8   16   20  (22) (39) =    52
         Brenden Sholes, Alex Fitzpatrick, Sean Fitzgerald, Ryan Kornacki,
         Chris Weir, Nick Diroma, James Harrison
  2. William Hall           
            9   10   23   29   30  (41) (47) =   101
         Miles Aronow, Jake Rocheleau, Joe Kitz, Michael Farley, Patrick Daly,
         Evan Holmes, Gus Murchie
  3. Ledyard                
            5   17   24   31   40  (81)      =   117
         Jacob Money, Zachary King, Peter Cronin, Chad Lockaby, Chris Heasley,
         Thomas Pearson
  4. RHAM                   
            6   19   21   38   53  (60) (82) =   137
         Joe Sciano, Dalton Signor, Alex Breinan, Luke Quirion, Maurice Smith,
         Gavin Lafleur, Josh Desjardins
  5. Cheshire               
            4   11   27   49   66  (74)      =   157
         Jack Hanke, Cal Odermatt, Logan Kunz, Matt Engels, Thomas Bonadies,
         James Ali
  6. Simsbury               
           13   32   34   43   48  (51) (58) =   170
         Matthew Locandro, Ryan Papagelis, Liam Hughes, Wyatt Majka, Parker
         Myslow, Matthew Czaikowski, Nicholas Sanborn
  7. Avon                   
           15   18   26   44   87            =   190
         Devon Kramek, Matt Nyklicek, Brian Lancaster, John Hagan, Sebastien
         Roland
  8. East Lyme              
           28   33   36   52   55  (63) (69) =   204
         Eain Goolsbey, Andrew Noorigian, Elijah Montleon, David Chen,
         Christian Wilson, Mark Pierce, Nicholas Lafauci
  9. Tolland                
            2   14   62   64   65  (68) (90) =   207
         Noah Johnson, Hayden Rublewski, Kyle Ferguson, Aiden Doyle, David Boor,
         Cameron Parent, Eli Plossay
 10. Thomaston              
           25   35   37   67   79            =   243
         Michael Duggan, Joshua Gallo, Eric Desmarais, Liam Krasnowski, Manny
         Santos
 11. Manchester             
            3   42   54   72   73            =   244
         Joe Pearl, Chris Pagano, Ryan Stewart, Trent Hasemann, Galen Evans
 12. East Catholic          
           12   50   57   76   77            =   272
         Evan Kennedy, John Camilliere, Ej Kincheloe, Michael Noble, Sean
         Skinner
 13. HH Ellis Technical     
           46   59   75   78   86            =   344
         Christopher Arpin, Roger Coutu, Nicolas Cummings, James Medeiros,
         Phillippe Breault
 14. Conard                 
           45   61   83   84   88  (89)      =   361
         Adam McKell, Thomas Grady, Owen Hyland, Jake Nichols, Raymond Ma,
         Robin Zheng
 15. Granby Memorial        
           56   70   71   80   85            =   362
         Casey Janser, Jacob Yoder, Connor Hennessey, Nicholas Liguori, Timur
         Wertz


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Norwich Free Academy   
            12:15   12:40   12:53   13:36   13:44 (  13:49) (  14:41) = 1:05:08
         Brenden Sholes, Alex Fitzpatrick, Sean Fitzgerald, Ryan Kornacki,
         Chris Weir, Nick Diroma, James Harrison
   2.  William Hall           
            12:57   13:01   13:51   14:07   14:14 (  14:42) (  15:00) = 1:08:10
         Miles Aronow, Jake Rocheleau, Joe Kitz, Michael Farley, Patrick Daly,
         Evan Holmes, Gus Murchie
   3.  Ledyard                
            12:26   13:42   13:54   14:20   14:41 (  17:27) = 1:09:03
         Jacob Money, Zachary King, Peter Cronin, Chad Lockaby, Chris Heasley,
         Thomas Pearson
   4.  RHAM                   
            12:40   13:44   13:48   14:39   15:14 (  15:44) (  17:38) = 1:10:05
         Joe Sciano, Dalton Signor, Alex Breinan, Luke Quirion, Maurice Smith,
         Gavin Lafleur, Josh Desjardins
   5.  Cheshire               
            12:24   13:07   14:03   15:01   16:12 (  16:59) = 1:10:47
         Jack Hanke, Cal Odermatt, Logan Kunz, Matt Engels, Thomas Bonadies,
         James Ali
   6.  Simsbury               
            13:19   14:22   14:28   14:47   15:00 (  15:06) (  15:34) = 1:11:56
         Matthew Locandro, Ryan Papagelis, Liam Hughes, Wyatt Majka, Parker
         Myslow, Matthew Czaikowski, Nicholas Sanborn
   7.  Tolland                
            12:17   13:21   15:49   16:00   16:10 (  16:27) (  22:58) = 1:13:37
         Noah Johnson, Hayden Rublewski, Kyle Ferguson, Aiden Doyle, David Boor,
         Cameron Parent, Eli Plossay
   8.  East Lyme              
            14:07   14:26   14:37   15:11   15:30 (  15:52) (  16:40) = 1:13:51
         Eain Goolsbey, Andrew Noorigian, Elijah Montleon, David Chen,
         Christian Wilson, Mark Pierce, Nicholas Lafauci
   9.  Avon                   
            13:25   13:43   14:01   14:50   19:11 = 1:15:10
         Devon Kramek, Matt Nyklicek, Brian Lancaster, John Hagan, Sebastien
         Roland
  10.  Manchester             
            12:19   14:45   15:16   16:56   16:57 = 1:16:13
         Joe Pearl, Chris Pagano, Ryan Stewart, Trent Hasemann, Galen Evans
  11.  Thomaston              
            14:00   14:30   14:37   16:15   17:19 = 1:16:41
         Michael Duggan, Joshua Gallo, Eric Desmarais, Liam Krasnowski, Manny
         Santos
  12.  East Catholic          
            13:11   15:05   15:33   17:16   17:17 = 1:18:22
         Evan Kennedy, John Camilliere, Ej Kincheloe, Michael Noble, Sean
         Skinner
  13.  HH Ellis Technical     
            14:52   15:43   17:03   17:18   19:03 = 1:23:59
         Christopher Arpin, Roger Coutu, Nicolas Cummings, James Medeiros,
         Phillippe Breault
  14.  Granby Memorial        
            15:32   16:42   16:49   17:20   18:06 = 1:24:29
         Casey Janser, Jacob Yoder, Connor Hennessey, Nicholas Liguori, Timur
         Wertz
  15.  Conard                 
            14:52   15:45   17:48   17:52   19:35 (  19:42) = 1:25:52
         Adam McKell, Thomas Grady, Owen Hyland, Jake Nichols, Raymond Ma,
         Robin Zheng



                      36th Haddad Windham Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                  Windham High School September 13, 2014
                 Girls Freshmen Race  11:10 AM  2.1 Miles
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Sydney Nash         1667 Enrico Fermi             9   13:51  6:36 
    2    1 Sydney Corl         1858 Norwich Free Academy     9   14:23  6:51 
    3      Nicole Rizzo        1603 Derby                    9   14:25  6:52 
    4      Julia Formanek      1673 Farmington               9   14:45  7:02 
    5      Christina McCaffrey 2035 St Bernard               9   15:04  7:11 
    6    2 Camille Bisson      1467 Cheshire                 9   15:04  7:11 
    7    3 Sydney Kupis        1866 Norwich Free Academy     9   15:06  7:12 
    8    4 Ashley Martin       1374 Avon                     9   15:08  7:12 
    9    5 Erica Oliver        1622 E. O. Smith              9   15:08  7:13 
   10      Rebecca Buske       1541 Coventry                 9   15:08  7:13 
   11    6 Marissa Paolangeli  2117 Tolland                  9   15:11  7:14 
   12      Jenna Donnelly      1781 Manchester               9   15:12  7:14 
   13      Sara Gerckens       1601 Derby                    9   15:20  7:18 
   14    7 Emma Trombley       1877 Norwich Free Academy     9   15:25  7:21 
   15      Julia Shack         1675 Farmington               9   15:30  7:23 
   16    8 Breanna Clark       1471 Cheshire                 9   15:32  7:24 
   17    9 Julia Turo          1927 RHAM                     9   15:33  7:24 
   18      Averie Greeley      1742 Ledyard                  9   15:35  7:26 
   19   10 Reileigh Fleeher    1907 RHAM                     9   15:36  7:26 
   20      Rebecca Samuel      2254 Windsor                  9   15:43  7:29 
   21   11 Bridget Varnum      1928 RHAM                     9   15:45  7:30 
   22      Sophie Spencer      1439 Branford                 9   15:45  7:30 
   23   12 Bryanna McNamee     2116 Tolland                  9   15:46  7:31 
   24   13 Molly Kissane       1617 E. O. Smith              9   15:51  7:33 
   25   14 Dakoa Miller        1492 Cheshire                 9   15:52  7:33 
   26   15 Kaeli Moran         1493 Cheshire                 9   15:52  7:34 
   27   16 Sara Leavens        1370 Avon                     9   15:54  7:34 
   28   17 Sonali Chokshi      1999 South Windsor            9   15:58  7:36 
   29      Caroline Eldridge   1971 Simsbury                 9   16:04  7:39 
   30      Emily Borst         1430 Branford                 9   16:15  7:45 
   31   18 Sarah Painelli      2020 South Windsor            9   16:16  7:45 
   32   19 Rebecca Coyne       1612 E. O. Smith              9   16:17  7:46 
   33      Liz Gray            2045 Stonington               9   16:18  7:46 
   34      Janina Szezepanski  1991 Simsbury                 9   16:24  7:49 
   35   20 Carly Carpino       1358 Avon                     9   16:24  7:49 
   36   21 Danielle Gagain     2007 South Windsor            9   16:27  7:50 
   37      Sarah Houston       1838 North Haven              9   16:49  8:01 
   38   22 Hannah Na           1495 Cheshire                 9   16:54  8:03 
   39      Colleen Hugo        1722 Jonathan Law             9   16:55  8:03 
   40      Erica Mallon        1582 Daniel Hand              9   16:57  8:04 
   41   23 Makayla Gelinas     2283 William Hall             9   17:01  8:07 
   42   24 Maria Porth         2303 William Hall             9   17:03  8:07 
   43   25 Beatris-Ele Trella  2122 Tolland                  9   17:08  8:10 
   44   26 Kellen Bassett      1465 Cheshire                 9   17:09  8:10 
   45   27 Maddy Glode         1908 RHAM                     9   17:14  8:13 
   46   28 Ellenor Koppers     2079 Thetford Academy         9   17:15  8:13 
   47   29 Leah Kaliski        2078 Thetford Academy         9   17:17  8:14 
   48   30 Camryn Florence     2108 Tolland                  9   17:20  8:15 
   49   31 Alexis Tetrault     1626 E. O. Smith              9   17:23  8:17 
   50   32 Gabrielle Curtis    2076 Thetford Academy         9   17:24  8:17 
   51      Katherine Kopp      1526 Conard                   9   17:27  8:19 
   52      Taylor Decicco      1824 Nonnewaug                9   17:40  8:25 
   53   33 Katelyn Vanlanen    1878 Norwich Free Academy     9   17:44  8:27 
   54   34 Sophie Howard       1367 Avon                     9   17:46  8:28 
   55      Kaleigh Wark        1798 Manchester               9   17:47  8:28 
   56   35 Natalie Hurlbut     2112 Tolland                  9   17:47  8:28 
   57   36 Sophie Czapla       2002 South Windsor            9   17:49  8:29 
   58      Brianna Lennon      1811 Naugatuck                9   17:57  8:33 
   59   37 Serena Braun        1468 Cheshire                 9   18:06  8:37 
   60   38 Megan Cloutier      2000 South Windsor            9   18:07  8:38 
   61   39 Emma O'Brien        1924 RHAM                     9   18:07  8:38 
   62      Haley Carr          1967 Simsbury                 9   18:14  8:41 
   63   40 Isabella D'Eliseo   1905 RHAM                     9   18:17  8:43 
   64      Rachel Partney      1794 Manchester               9   18:19  8:44 
   65      Kasey Borduas       1557 Daniel Hand              9   18:20  8:44 
   66   41 Katie Cranmer       1613 E. O. Smith              9   18:21  8:45 
   67      Katie Grennan       1948 Saint Joseph             9   18:22  8:45 
   68   42 Sophia Beland       1997 South Windsor            9   18:25  8:47 
   69      Olivia Antonson     2124 Tourtellotte Memorial    9   18:27  8:47 
   70   43 Rachel Greenman     2008 South Windsor            9   18:28  8:48 
   71   44 Maggie Maguire      1373 Avon                     9   18:28  8:48 
   72   45 Lulu Shi            2081 Thetford Academy         9   18:30  8:49 
   73      Abby Smalley        1843 North Haven              9   18:31  8:49 
   74      Stephanie Pardi     1793 Manchester               9   18:32  8:50 
   75      Vera Matthews       1953 Saint Joseph             9   18:38  8:53 
   76   46 Mariel Correa-Mayna 2272 William Hall             9   18:43  8:55 
   77   47 Dalma Patricio      1872 Norwich Free Academy    10   18:43  8:55 
   78   48 Annchi Li           2115 Tolland                  9   18:44  8:55 
   79      Cassandra Soda      1734 Jonathan Law             9   18:51  8:59 
   80      Lauren Wright       2263 Wolcott                  9   18:55  9:01 
   81      Elizabeth Acevedo   2164 Wilbur Cross             9   18:57  9:02 
   82      Alexa Lewis         2093 Thomaston                9   19:02  9:04 
   83      Skyla Wesolowski    2130 Tourtellotte Memorial    9   19:02  9:04 
   84   49 Eliza Rak           1873 Norwich Free Academy     9   19:12  9:09 
   85   50 Shaina Lowe         1869 Norwich Free Academy     9   19:20  9:12 
   86   51 Clare Swanson       2082 Thetford Academy         9   19:25  9:15 
   87      Brielle Jaskiewicz  2049 Stonington               9   19:30  9:18 
   88      Emma Berges         1941 Saint Joseph             9   19:32  9:18 
   89      Tori Ostrowski      2019 South Windsor            9   19:52  9:28 
   90   52 Clare Coursey       2273 William Hall             9   20:02  9:33 
   91      Deni Cerda          2165 Wilbur Cross             9   20:10  9:36 
   92      Danielle Smith      1844 North Haven              9   20:14  9:38 
   93      Irmina Chrzastek    1719 Jonathan Law             9   20:31  9:46 
   94   53 Emma Bauer          2072 Thetford Academy         9   20:44  9:52 
   95      Sophia Groenstein   2249 Windsor                  9   21:04 10:02 
   96   54 Adrienne Martineau  1619 E. O. Smith              9   21:11 10:05 
   97      Jiali Yu            2255 Windsor                  9   21:16 10:08 
   98   55 Jessica Golemba     1909 RHAM                     9   21:42 10:20 
   99   56 Sofie Eflenbaum     2278 William Hall             9   21:46 10:22 
  100      Crystal Smail       2095 Thomaston                9   21:51 10:24 
  101      Aviana Lozano       1870 Norwich Free Academy     9   22:07 10:32 
  102      Sarah Karasik       2013 South Windsor            9   22:33 10:44 
  103      Madeline Dobson     1565 Daniel Hand              9   23:13 11:03 
  104   57 Isabella Blake      2267 William Hall             9   23:25 11:09 
  105      Jennipher Maddela   1724 Jonathan Law             9   23:43 11:18 
  106      Samantha Dooley     2003 South Windsor            9   24:06 11:29 
  107   58 Emma Toth           2083 Thetford Academy         9   24:28 11:40 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cheshire               
            2    8   14   15   22  (26) (37) =    61
         Camille Bisson, Breanna Clark, Dakoa Miller, Kaeli Moran, Hannah Na,
         Kellen Bassett, Serena Braun
  2. Norwich Free Academy   
            1    3    7   33   47  (49) (50) =    91
         Sydney Corl, Sydney Kupis, Emma Trombley, Katelyn Vanlanen, Dalma
         Patricio, Eliza Rak, Shaina Lowe
  3. RHAM                   
            9   10   11   27   39  (40) (55) =    96
         Julia Turo, Reileigh Fleeher, Bridget Varnum, Maddy Glode, Emma
         O'Brien, Isabella D'Eliseo, Jessica Golemba
  4. Tolland                
            6   12   25   30   35  (48)      =   108
         Marissa Paolangeli, Bryanna McNamee, Beatris-Ele Trella, Camryn
         Florence, Natalie Hurlbut, Annchi Li
  5. E. O. Smith            
            5   13   19   31   41  (54)      =   109
         Erica Oliver, Molly Kissane, Rebecca Coyne, Alexis Tetrault, Katie
         Cranmer, Adrienne Martineau
  6. Avon                   
            4   16   20   34   44            =   118
         Ashley Martin, Sara Leavens, Carly Carpino, Sophie Howard, Maggie
         Maguire
  7. South Windsor          
           17   18   21   36   38  (42) (43) =   130
         Sonali Chokshi, Sarah Painelli, Danielle Gagain, Sophie Czapla, Megan
         Cloutier, Sophia Beland, Rachel Greenman
  8. Thetford Academy       
           28   29   32   45   51  (53) (58) =   185
         Ellenor Koppers, Leah Kaliski, Gabrielle Curtis, Lulu Shi, Clare
         Swanson, Emma Bauer, Emma Toth
  9. William Hall           
           23   24   46   52   56  (57)      =   201
         Makayla Gelinas, Maria Porth, Mariel Correa-Maynard, Clare Coursey,
         Sofie Eflenbaum, Isabella Blake


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Cheshire               
            15:04   15:32   15:52   15:52   16:54 (  17:09) (  18:06) = 1:19:14
         Camille Bisson, Breanna Clark, Dakoa Miller, Kaeli Moran, Hannah Na,
         Kellen Bassett, Serena Braun
   2.  Norwich Free Academy   
            14:23   15:06   15:25   17:44   18:43 (  19:12) (  19:20) = 1:21:21
         Sydney Corl, Sydney Kupis, Emma Trombley, Katelyn Vanlanen, Dalma
         Patricio, Eliza Rak, Shaina Lowe
   3.  RHAM                   
            15:33   15:36   15:45   17:14   18:07 (  18:17) (  21:42) = 1:22:15
         Julia Turo, Reileigh Fleeher, Bridget Varnum, Maddy Glode, Emma
         O'Brien, Isabella D'Eliseo, Jessica Golemba
   4.  E. O. Smith            
            15:08   15:51   16:17   17:23   18:21 (  21:11) = 1:23:00
         Erica Oliver, Molly Kissane, Rebecca Coyne, Alexis Tetrault, Katie
         Cranmer, Adrienne Martineau
   5.  Tolland                
            15:11   15:46   17:08   17:20   17:47 (  18:44) = 1:23:12
         Marissa Paolangeli, Bryanna McNamee, Beatris-Ele Trella, Camryn
         Florence, Natalie Hurlbut, Annchi Li
   6.  Avon                   
            15:08   15:54   16:24   17:46   18:28 = 1:23:40
         Ashley Martin, Sara Leavens, Carly Carpino, Sophie Howard, Maggie
         Maguire
   7.  South Windsor          
            15:58   16:16   16:27   17:49   18:07 (  18:25) (  18:28) = 1:24:37
         Sonali Chokshi, Sarah Painelli, Danielle Gagain, Sophie Czapla, Megan
         Cloutier, Sophia Beland, Rachel Greenman
   8.  Thetford Academy       
            17:15   17:17   17:24   18:30   19:25 (  20:44) (  24:28) = 1:29:51
         Ellenor Koppers, Leah Kaliski, Gabrielle Curtis, Lulu Shi, Clare
         Swanson, Emma Bauer, Emma Toth
   9.  William Hall           
            17:01   17:03   18:43   20:02   21:46 (  23:25) = 1:34:35
         Makayla Gelinas, Maria Porth, Mariel Correa-Maynard, Clare Coursey,
         Sofie Eflenbaum, Isabella Blake

� Copyright 2012 Northeast Sports Timing Service | 147 West Street, Middlefield, CT