34th Haddad Windham Invitational Boys' JV 1

Windham, CT

Sep. 15, 2012

Sunny
Results by BC Sports Timing/www.usaxc.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

 1707     1     1  Jack Woods, Sr             17:23.9    5:48  Xavier               
 1709     2     2  Garrett Yantosh, Sr        17:38.1    5:53  Xavier               
 1684     3     3  Dan Hergott, So            17:41.7    5:54  Xavier               
 1203     4     4  Ben Durst, Sr              17:42.4    5:54  Simsbury Hs          
 1673     5     5  Gregson Curtin, So         17:45.5    5:55  Xavier               
   11     6        Joshua Roman, Jr           17:48.1    5:56  Windham Hs           
 1216     7     6  David Kratzer, So          17:49.9    5:57  Simsbury Hs          
  228     8     7  Lucas Marcouiller, Jr      17:51.1    5:57  Cheshire Hs          
  200     9     8  Russell Adam, So           17:55.7    5:59  Cheshire Hs          

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

218 10 9 Nick Jakowenko, Sr 18:01.8 6:01 Cheshire Hs 1705 11 10 Matt Welch, Jr 18:02.2 6:01 Xavier 1201 12 11 Lee Doyle, Jr 18:02.8 6:01 Simsbury Hs 545 13 12 Jordan Udi, Jr 18:03.8 6:01 Glastonbury Hs 1212 14 13 Conall Hughes, So 18:08.1 6:03 Simsbury Hs 1683 15 14 Chris Hayes, So 18:11.0 6:04 Xavier 1552 16 15 Isaiah Arteaga, Sr 18:11.5 6:04 William Hall 124 17 16 Chase Fowler, Sr 18:11.9 6:04 Branford Hs 1549 18 17 Devon Aldave, So 18:13.2 6:04 William Hall 527 19 18 Gabe Julien, So 18:15.5 6:05 Glastonbury Hs 519 20 19 Liam Dorris, Jr 18:15.8 6:05 Glastonbury Hs 1224 21 20 John Sacala, So 18:17.9 6:06 Simsbury Hs 1190 22 21 Eric Barch, Jr 18:19.9 6:07 Simsbury Hs 1425 23 Alex Medina, So 18:21.5 6:07 Tolland 1204 24 22 Tommy Durst, So 18:22.2 6:07 Simsbury Hs 1242 25 23 Kenneth Erikson, Jr 18:23.3 6:08 South Windsor Hs 129 26 24 Alec Janis, So 18:26.7 6:09 Branford Hs 339 27 25 Kyle Boling, So 18:27.4 6:09 Daniel Hand Hs 1583 28 26 Sonny Jiang, Jr 18:32.8 6:11 William Hall 676 29 27 Daniel Tozzi, So 18:33.2 6:11 Hamden Hs 206 30 28 Jack Bonadies, Jr 18:35.0 6:12 Cheshire Hs 1577 31 29 Benjamin Gross, So 18:37.1 6:12 William Hall 1589 32 30 Daniel Magin, Jr 18:37.9 6:13 William Hall 1234 33 Matt Werner, So 18:41.4 6:14 Simsbury Hs 1422 34 Michael Johnson, Jr 18:41.9 6:14 Tolland 343 35 31 Billy Chupp, Sr 18:42.2 6:14 Daniel Hand Hs 239 36 32 Ryan Shalagan, So 18:46.4 6:15 Cheshire Hs 482 37 33 Jimmy Cerasoli, Sr 18:48.3 6:16 Farmington 1710 38 34 Peter Zablocki, Sr 18:50.1 6:17 Xavier 1263 39 35 Daniel Ray, Jr 18:51.7 6:17 South Windsor Hs 1503 40 36 Anthony Guglielmo, Jr 18:52.0 6:17 Watertown Hs 521 41 37 Ryan Fagan, Sr 18:54.3 6:18 Glastonbury Hs 2756 42 38 Oberhausen Greg, So 18:54.8 6:18 Avon 1515 43 39 Andrew Shields, Sr 18:59.4 6:20 Watertown Hs 1082 44 40 Stephen Davis, Sr 18:59.9 6:20 Pomperaug 997 45 41 Normand Manning, So 19:00.8 6:20 Norwich Free Academy 312 46 42 Jack Wilson, Sr 19:02.2 6:21 Conard Hs 1429 47 Jack Suitor, Jr 19:03.1 6:21 Tolland 1086 48 43 Thomas DePalma, Jr 19:05.1 6:22 Pomperaug 1189 49 Joe Adorno, So 19:11.4 6:24 Simsbury Hs 2750 50 44 Kirk Eric, Jr 19:12.1 6:24 Avon 1193 51 Greg Bombara, Jr 19:12.7 6:24 Simsbury Hs 515 52 45 Tom Chamberlin, Jr 19:13.5 6:24 Glastonbury Hs 1238 53 46 Garrett Brown, Jr 19:16.9 6:26 South Windsor Hs 2764 54 47 Reagan Matt, Jr 19:17.8 6:26 Avon 765 55 Nate Lahti, Jr 19:18.3 6:26 Ledyard Hs 517 56 48 Justin Damone, So 19:19.2 6:26 Glastonbury Hs 1222 57 Will Rice, Jr 19:19.8 6:27 Simsbury Hs 268 58 49 David Gates, Sr 19:20.8 6:27 Conard Hs 1211 59 Bennett Hogan, Sr 19:21.3 6:27 Simsbury Hs 118 60 50 Patrick Cantrell, Jr 19:21.9 6:27 Branford Hs 1243 61 51 Chistopher Erikson, So 19:22.5 6:27 South Windsor Hs 244 62 52 Blake Wetmore, Sr 19:22.9 6:28 Cheshire Hs 1559 63 53 Sam Clark, Jr 19:25.7 6:29 William Hall 1261 64 54 Stephen Porcello, Jr 19:26.6 6:29 South Windsor Hs 1593 65 55 Michael Patterson, Sr 19:27.3 6:29 William Hall 897 66 56 Tyler Hayward, So 19:27.7 6:29 Naugatuck Hs 508 67 57 Richard Anderson, Sr 19:28.0 6:29 Glastonbury Hs 372 68 58 Griffin McShane, Jr 19:29.9 6:30 Daniel Hand Hs 1596 69 Corey Roth, Sr 19:30.4 6:30 William Hall 1196 70 Ryan Carpenter, Sr 19:30.9 6:30 Simsbury Hs 894 71 59 Austin Ferreri, Sr 19:31.4 6:30 Naugatuck Hs 855 72 Ryan Adams, So 19:32.0 6:31 Manchester Hs 1012 73 60 Zackery Stevens, So 19:32.6 6:31 Norwich Free Academy 1700 74 Ethan Rodrigues, So 19:35.4 6:32 Xavier 1169 75 61 Chase Arsenault, So 19:36.1 6:32 Shelton Hs 525 76 Spencer Hurley, Jr 19:36.9 6:32 Glastonbury Hs 716 77 62 Ben Buczek, Jr 19:37.4 6:32 Jonathan Law Hs 358 78 63 Parker Haupt, So 19:40.7 6:34 Daniel Hand Hs 288 79 64 Nolan Morrisey, Sr 19:41.1 6:34 Conard Hs 1511 80 65 Nicholas Perugini, Jr 19:41.5 6:34 Watertown Hs 950 81 66 Zach Munck, So 19:42.0 6:34 North Haven Hs 222 82 67 Matt Kirby, Sr 19:43.6 6:35 Cheshire Hs 901 83 68 Jake Lisakolsky, Sr 19:44.0 6:35 Naugatuck Hs 204 84 Landon Bassett, Jr 19:44.4 6:35 Cheshire Hs 1693 85 Sowa Nick, Jr 19:44.7 6:35 Xavier 673 86 69 Singquel Short, So 19:45.1 6:35 Hamden Hs 234 87 Eli Ptaszynski, Jr 19:45.4 6:35 Cheshire Hs 2714 88 Spalla Justin, Jr 19:45.8 6:35 Bacon 1230 89 Judah Shingleton, So 19:46.1 6:35 Simsbury Hs 1115 90 70 Micheal Wynne, So 19:46.5 6:35 Pomperaug 1231 91 Chris Soja, Jr 19:46.8 6:36 Simsbury Hs 2739 92 71 Buyse David, Jr 19:47.2 6:36 Avon 674 93 72 Raphael Song, Jr 19:47.7 6:36 Hamden Hs 147 94 73 Andrew Damon-Smith, So 19:48.0 6:36 Bristol Central 1510 95 74 Jason Paternostro, Sr 19:48.3 6:36 Watertown Hs 1215 96 Erik Koontz, So 19:48.7 6:36 Simsbury Hs 1553 97 Colin Bannister, Jr 19:49.1 6:36 William Hall 1006 98 75 Kyle Sharpe, So 19:50.0 6:37 Norwich Free Academy 1038 99 76 Jake Radziunas, Jr 19:50.4 6:37 Notre Dame Hs 671 100 77 Tj Redding, Jr 19:50.9 6:37 Hamden Hs 1239 101 78 Daniel Budarz, Sr 19:51.3 6:37 South Windsor Hs 655 102 79 Michael Glazer, Sr 19:51.9 6:37 Hamden Hs 1191 103 Doug Barnard, Jr 19:53.4 6:38 Simsbury Hs 998 104 80 William McIntosh, Sr 19:53.8 6:38 Norwich Free Academy 127 105 81 Robby Hacker, Sr 19:54.2 6:38 Branford Hs 209 106 Steven Caldwell, So 19:54.6 6:38 Cheshire Hs 212 107 Joe Frugale, So 19:56.3 6:39 Cheshire Hs 511 108 Jeffry Brown, Jr 19:56.7 6:39 Glastonbury Hs 536 109 Lloyd Park, Jr 19:57.1 6:39 Glastonbury Hs 857 110 Tyler Adorno, So 19:58.5 6:39 Manchester Hs 938 111 82 Shane Brennan, Jr 19:59.8 6:40 North Haven Hs 1557 112 Ethan Burstein, So 20:02.4 6:41 William Hall 121 113 83 Aodan Dunn, So 20:03.1 6:41 Branford Hs 231 114 Andrew Perotti, Sr 20:03.5 6:41 Cheshire Hs 2745 115 84 Grant James, So 20:03.9 6:41 Avon 163 116 85 Tevin Sampson, Sr 20:04.8 6:42 Bristol Central 157 117 86 Devon O'Donnell, Sr 20:06.1 6:42 Bristol Central 1588 118 Jacob Lipperman, So 20:09.0 6:43 William Hall 2740 119 87 Crawford Ben, Sr 20:09.8 6:43 Avon 171 120 88 Alec DeRosa, Fr 20:10.2 6:43 Bunnell Hs 543 121 Matt Silas, So 20:10.9 6:44 Glastonbury Hs 284 122 89 Spencer Maslin, So 20:11.6 6:44 Conard Hs 1148 123 90 Liam Shea, So 20:13.5 6:44 Rham Hs 492 124 91 Will Siuta, Jr 20:18.1 6:46 Farmington 497 125 92 Ethan Turkeltaub, Sr 20:18.6 6:46 Farmington 6 126 Lizander Mendez, So 20:20.4 6:47 Windham Hs 988 127 93 Andrew Gagnon, So 20:22.2 6:47 Norwich Free Academy 243 128 Jeffrey Wang, So 20:22.5 6:47 Cheshire Hs 1219 129 Daniel Markelon, So 20:22.8 6:48 Simsbury Hs 148 130 94 Jake Emery, So 20:23.2 6:48 Bristol Central 1501 131 95 James Finley, Sr 20:23.7 6:48 Watertown Hs 1253 132 96 Drew Miller, So 20:24.1 6:48 South Windsor Hs 2742 133 97 Deneen Colin, Jr 20:24.4 6:48 Avon 1560 134 Justin Clay, Jr 20:25.0 6:48 William Hall 499 135 98 Alex Vetre, Jr 20:25.9 6:49 Farmington 1247 136 Keith Johnkoski, Sr 20:26.5 6:49 South Windsor Hs 1141 137 99 Kyle Merry, Sr 20:27.6 6:49 Rham Hs 1502 138 100 Eric Giampietro, Jr 20:28.2 6:49 Watertown Hs 1550 139 Ben Alpert, Jr 20:29.2 6:50 William Hall 283 140 101 Ryan Martin, Sr 20:30.0 6:50 Conard Hs 741 141 102 Jon Gaynor, So 20:30.6 6:50 Kennedy Hs 1101 142 103 Brody Nagy, So 20:31.0 6:50 Pomperaug 547 143 Thomas Webb, Jr 20:32.1 6:51 Glastonbury Hs 1597 144 Ben Sandstrom, So 20:32.5 6:51 William Hall 277 145 104 Eli Kapetanopoulos, Jr 20:33.0 6:51 Conard Hs 1225 146 Auggie Savarese, Sr 20:33.6 6:51 Simsbury Hs 891 147 105 James Dorosh, Jr 20:34.2 6:51 Naugatuck Hs 1702 148 Dan Stouffer, Jr 20:35.2 6:52 Xavier 1453 149 106 Ben Thompson, Jr 20:36.3 6:52 Torrington Hs 1111 150 107 Patrick Sullivan, Sr 20:36.6 6:52 Pomperaug 535 151 Scott Nolan, Sr 20:36.9 6:52 Glastonbury Hs 1587 152 Jonathan Kochis, So 20:37.4 6:52 William Hall 265 153 108 Chris Fernandez, Jr 20:38.1 6:53 Conard Hs 532 154 Michael McCarthy, Jr 20:38.4 6:53 Glastonbury Hs 1573 155 Logan Flynn, Sr 20:38.8 6:53 William Hall 485 156 109 Sam Horen, Jr 20:39.4 6:53 Farmington 1223 157 Jeff Ritz, So 20:39.8 6:53 Simsbury Hs 868 158 Adam Moffit, Jr 20:40.1 6:53 Manchester Hs 135 159 110 Howard Odom, So 20:42.6 6:54 Branford Hs 1575 160 William George, Jr 20:44.2 6:55 William Hall 738 161 111 Ali Cofield, Sr 20:44.7 6:55 Kennedy Hs 371 162 112 Nathan McCann, Jr 20:45.2 6:55 Daniel Hand Hs 140 163 113 Vinny Roca, Sr 20:46.0 6:55 Branford Hs 1240 164 Derek Chouinard, So 20:46.7 6:56 South Windsor Hs 136 165 Cam O'Neill, So 20:48.2 6:56 Branford Hs 160 166 114 Brandon Riollano, Sr 20:48.9 6:56 Bristol Central 1009 167 115 Matthew Simpson, So 20:49.1 6:56 Norwich Free Academy 539 168 Ashan Sathyalingam, Jr 20:49.4 6:56 Glastonbury Hs 488 169 116 Alex Maldonado, Sr 20:49.7 6:57 Farmington 1188 170 117 Seth Shuster, Jr 20:50.0 6:57 Shelton Hs 1674 171 Jon Cyr, Sr 20:50.7 6:57 Xavier 295 172 Samuel Prescott, So 20:51.1 6:57 Conard Hs 1668 173 Liam Cahill, Jr 20:51.8 6:57 Xavier 1125 174 118 Ryan Cordier, Jr 20:52.4 6:57 Rham Hs 142 175 Steven Zocher, Jr 20:54.0 6:58 Branford Hs 1236 176 Brian Bendernagel, Sr 20:54.3 6:58 South Windsor Hs 876 177 Tim Sikand, Jr 20:54.6 6:58 Manchester Hs 490 178 119 Connor Sager, So 20:55.5 6:58 Farmington 1255 179 James Mitchell, So 20:55.9 6:59 South Windsor Hs 1563 180 David Dobrynin, Sr 20:57.2 6:59 William Hall 954 181 120 Corey Powers, So 20:57.5 6:59 North Haven Hs 902 182 121 Patrick McMahon, Jr 20:57.7 6:59 Naugatuck Hs 1671 183 Jack Clark, Sr 20:58.0 6:59 Xavier 1698 184 Ryan Pothin, So 20:58.2 6:59 Xavier
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

1677 185 Mark Duggan, Jr 20:58.6 7:00 Xavier 484 186 James Heath-Ringrose, Jr 20:58.8 7:00 Farmington 1259 187 Jeremy Perez, Jr 20:59.3 7:00 South Windsor Hs 1555 188 Tim Baxer, So 21:00.4 7:00 William Hall 335 189 122 Andrew Banasiak, So 21:00.8 7:00 Daniel Hand Hs 900 190 123 Skylar Kuroski, Jr 21:02.1 7:01 Naugatuck Hs 1233 191 Drew Veltrop, Jr 21:02.5 7:01 Simsbury Hs 1088 192 124 Steven DeWitt, So 21:03.7 7:01 Pomperaug 1076 193 125 Turner Carnes, Jr 21:04.7 7:02 Pomperaug 481 194 Paul Bowler, Jr 21:05.0 7:02 Farmington 214 195 Frank Fusco, So 21:05.5 7:02 Cheshire Hs 1217 196 Shane LaVerde, So 21:06.0 7:02 Simsbury Hs 359 197 126 Dan Healey, Jr 21:06.5 7:02 Daniel Hand Hs 2800 198 Ben 21:08.5 7:03 Stonington 1637 199 Seamus Coleman, Jr 21:09.2 7:03 Windsor Hs 1644 200 Jeremy Fredette, Sr 21:12.0 7:04 Windsor Hs 1178 201 127 Chris Herlihy, Jr 21:12.7 7:04 Shelton Hs 2766 202 Salerni Matt, Jr 21:13.3 7:04 Avon 474 203 Quinn Gaston, So 21:13.7 7:05 Enrico Fermi 1042 204 128 Alex Zbikowski, So 21:15.3 7:05 Notre Dame Hs 944 205 129 Antonio DelVecchio, Jr 21:15.8 7:05 North Haven Hs 255 206 Sean Cobb, Jr 21:16.5 7:05 Conard Hs 122 207 Andreas Ferstad, So 21:17.2 7:06 Branford Hs 2768 208 Shield Sam, Jr 21:19.2 7:06 Avon 1696 209 Tom O'Rourke, Sr 21:23.2 7:08 Xavier 993 210 130 Ryan Lawrence, Sr 21:23.7 7:08 Norwich Free Academy 1689 211 Conor McCafferty, So 21:24.3 7:08 Xavier 259 212 Will Dorsey, Jr 21:24.7 7:08 Conard Hs 1669 213 Christopher Carta, So 21:26.2 7:09 Xavier 1699 214 Steven Radomski, Sr 21:27.3 7:09 Xavier 155 215 131 Mike Medina, Jr 21:27.9 7:09 Bristol Central 1438 216 132 Jon Fenwick, So 21:28.2 7:09 Torrington Hs 493 217 Joe Siuta, So 21:28.6 7:10 Farmington 1202 218 Tyler Drake, So 21:30.3 7:10 Simsbury Hs 752 219 133 Andrew Work, So 21:31.0 7:10 Kennedy Hs 732 220 134 Matthew Simmons, Sr 21:31.4 7:10 Jonathan Law Hs 170 221 135 Christian Cruz, So 21:31.7 7:11 Bunnell Hs 380 222 Will Platt, So 21:33.3 7:11 Daniel Hand Hs 1003 223 Tom Quigley, Sr 21:39.0 7:13 Norwich Free Academy 1562 224 Benjamin Danehy, So 21:41.5 7:14 William Hall 341 225 Charlie Bratches, Jr 21:42.8 7:14 Daniel Hand Hs 1214 226 Paul Kardos, Jr 21:44.4 7:15 Simsbury Hs 893 227 136 Rafael Felix, So 21:44.8 7:15 Naugatuck Hs 1004 228 Nick Read, Sr 21:46.1 7:15 Norwich Free Academy 1133 229 137 Andrew Greenlaw, So 21:47.7 7:16 Rham Hs 734 230 138 Michael Vaccaro, Jr 21:48.3 7:16 Jonathan Law Hs 1124 231 139 Jack Collins, So 21:48.8 7:16 Rham Hs 1023 232 140 Matt Beckwith, So 21:50.8 7:17 Notre Dame Hs 1235 233 Thomas Battaglini, So 21:51.4 7:17 South Windsor Hs 169 234 141 Corey Auten, Fr 21:52.6 7:18 Bunnell Hs 1578 235 Alex Healy, So 21:53.3 7:18 William Hall 182 236 142 Tyler LeComer, So 21:55.5 7:18 Bunnell Hs 345 237 Nick Cochran, Jr 21:55.8 7:19 Daniel Hand Hs 376 238 Jeff Okamoto, So 21:57.1 7:19 Daniel Hand Hs 2752 239 Lewis Jeffrey, Jr 21:57.5 7:19 Avon 688 240 Jonah Hayes, Sr 21:58.4 7:19 Hh Ellis Technical Hs 718 241 143 Michael DeLorio, So 21:59.4 7:20 Jonathan Law Hs 1262 242 Rahul Rajagopalan, Jr 21:59.8 7:20 South Windsor Hs 262 243 Max Feigenbaum, Sr 22:00.3 7:20 Conard Hs 1083 244 Kenneth DeCarli, Sr 22:00.8 7:20 Pomperaug 146 245 144 Chris Cummings, So 22:01.4 7:20 Bristol Central 1257 246 Ashwin Nagaraj, Sr 22:01.7 7:21 South Windsor Hs 1019 247 145 Nick Andreozzi, So 22:01.9 7:21 Notre Dame Hs 905 248 Brian Reilly, So 22:04.7 7:22 Naugatuck Hs 675 249 146 Giuseppe Tarantola, So 22:05.6 7:22 Hamden Hs 1084 250 Robert DeCarli, So 22:06.2 7:22 Pomperaug 668 251 147 Bryan Munoz, Jr 22:06.7 7:22 Hamden Hs 1182 252 148 Colin McNamara, So 22:07.0 7:22 Shelton Hs 126 253 Wes Greene, Jr 22:12.3 7:24 Branford Hs 384 254 Kevin Scholfield, Jr 22:15.8 7:25 Daniel Hand Hs 936 255 149 Andrew Amuro, Jr 22:16.5 7:25 North Haven Hs 240 256 Kyle Simonetta, So 22:18.4 7:26 Cheshire Hs 990 257 Logan Hansen, So 22:19.0 7:26 Norwich Free Academy 509 258 Eric Bagdasarian, Jr 22:19.8 7:27 Glastonbury Hs 293 259 Alex Perron, So 22:20.1 7:27 Conard Hs 156 260 Josh Nelson, So 22:20.5 7:27 Bristol Central 141 261 Jake Swanson, So 22:23.9 7:28 Branford Hs 1175 262 150 Henry Feroce, Jr 22:25.1 7:28 Shelton Hs 1017 263 Brad Willey, Sr 22:26.2 7:29 Norwich Free Academy 132 264 Pompeo Mazzella, Sr 22:26.6 7:29 Branford Hs 1670 265 Sam Civitello, Jr 22:27.2 7:29 Xavier 1161 266 151 Tyler Hull, So 22:30.1 7:30 Rockville 362 267 Andrew Hook, Jr 22:31.0 7:30 Daniel Hand Hs 672 268 Stephen Roady, Jr 22:32.5 7:31 Hamden Hs 1000 269 Hoa Ni, So 22:33.0 7:31 Norwich Free Academy 733 270 152 Zach Toto, Sr 22:33.5 7:31 Jonathan Law Hs 236 271 Torin Ravenberg, Sr 22:34.2 7:31 Cheshire Hs 989 272 Jonah Geligoff, Jr 22:35.4 7:32 Norwich Free Academy 1206 273 Peter Fauci, Sr 22:36.5 7:32 Simsbury Hs 1437 274 153 Robert Danner, Jr 22:37.3 7:32 Torrington Hs 1690 275 Patrick McCann, So 22:38.7 7:33 Xavier 292 276 Brian O'Shea, Jr 22:39.3 7:33 Conard Hs 1015 277 Joseph Trahan, Sr 22:40.4 7:33 Norwich Free Academy 279 278 Hank Leitzke, So 22:41.9 7:34 Conard Hs 2801 279 d gray 22:43.6 7:35 347 280 Adam Dagostino, Jr 22:44.8 7:35 Daniel Hand Hs 1158 281 154 Ben Allyn, So 22:47.5 7:36 Rockville 1256 282 Connor Morse, Jr 22:49.0 7:36 South Windsor Hs 1249 283 Alan Lavoie, Sr 22:49.9 7:37 South Windsor Hs 227 284 Alex Lord, Sr 22:50.7 7:37 Cheshire Hs 210 285 John Ciaburri, Sr 22:53.4 7:38 Cheshire Hs 350 286 Colman Fahey, Jr 22:55.0 7:38 Daniel Hand Hs 299 287 Tristan Schwartz, Jr 22:56.7 7:39 Conard Hs 1184 288 155 Zach Nunnink, Jr 23:02.2 7:41 Shelton Hs 1603 289 Alexander Thaxton, Jr 23:03.1 7:41 William Hall 486 290 Connor Ives, Jr 23:04.4 7:41 Farmington 291 291 Isaac Oda-Bayliss, So 23:06.3 7:42 Conard Hs 1639 292 Josh Crittenden, Jr 23:07.1 7:42 Windsor Hs 149 293 Gary Hoxha, So 23:09.2 7:43 Bristol Central 745 294 156 Jason Mercado, Jr 23:10.7 7:44 Kennedy Hs 1163 295 157 Michael Mastroianno, Jr 23:11.2 7:44 Rockville 1150 296 158 Ryan Tate, So 23:11.7 7:44 Rham Hs 1566 297 Thomas Dupuis, So 23:13.5 7:44 William Hall 1436 298 159 Jonathan Cruz, Jr 23:14.9 7:45 Torrington Hs 177 299 160 Dante Gierula, Fr 23:16.6 7:46 Bunnell Hs 1036 300 161 Justin Patten, So 23:17.9 7:46 Notre Dame Hs 940 301 162 Owen Connell, Jr 23:19.4 7:46 North Haven Hs 251 302 Ericsson Bissell, Jr 23:21.0 7:47 Conard Hs 133 303 Simon McGann, So 23:21.3 7:47 Branford Hs 252 304 Anthony Bui, So 23:24.8 7:48 Conard Hs 728 305 163 David Pingarron, Sr 23:26.6 7:49 Jonathan Law Hs 257 306 Vaishwan Dave, Jr 23:27.1 7:49 Conard Hs 720 307 164 Jeff Eng, So 23:30.5 7:50 Jonathan Law Hs 172 308 165 Matt Dinardo, So 23:32.0 7:51 Bunnell Hs 994 309 Vincent Li, Fr 23:32.5 7:51 Norwich Free Academy 1450 310 166 Gilberto Rivera, Jr 23:33.3 7:51 Torrington Hs 1682 311 Ryan Gadea, Jr 23:33.7 7:51 Xavier 381 312 Mitch Raudat, Sr 23:35.1 7:52 Daniel Hand Hs 300 313 Michael Shea, Jr 23:35.8 7:52 Conard Hs 1167 314 167 Anthony Priester, Jr 23:37.4 7:52 Rockville 952 315 168 Omkar Patil, So 23:39.1 7:53 North Haven Hs 1151 316 169 Ryan Tillinghast, Jr 23:46.0 7:55 Rham Hs 186 317 170 Cameron McQuaid, Jr 23:47.1 7:56 Bunnell Hs 261 318 Spencer Farrah, Jr 23:48.9 7:56 Conard Hs 386 319 Tim Smith, Jr 23:51.4 7:57 Daniel Hand Hs
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

2802 320 swimmer 24:01.3 8:00 Stonington Hs 1433 321 171 Dan Camire, So 24:02.5 8:01 Torrington Hs 2717 322 Gallacher Connor, So 24:04.1 8:01 Bacon 1041 323 172 MacClaren Tobin, Jr 24:06.3 8:02 Notre Dame Hs 138 324 Ashvin Pradhan-Shenoy, Jr 24:08.5 8:03 Branford Hs 2746 325 Holloman William, Jr 24:16.0 8:05 Avon 683 326 Mason Carignan, So 24:16.3 8:05 Hh Ellis Technical Hs 1149 327 Eric Shimchick, So 24:16.8 8:06 Rham Hs 281 328 Brian Lin, So 24:18.4 8:06 Conard Hs 473 329 Jacob Ekenbarger, So 24:19.5 8:06 Enrico Fermi 154 330 Collin Marshall, So 24:20.1 8:07 Bristol Central 1137 331 Teddy Krystopa, So 24:22.6 8:08 Rham Hs 162 332 David Ryskowski, Jr 24:25.8 8:09 Bristol Central 2803 333 lyon 24:26.3 8:09 Stonington 895 334 Ajay Guntupalli, Sr 24:26.7 8:09 Naugatuck Hs 184 335 Trevor Mandl, Jr 24:37.3 8:12 Bunnell Hs 247 336 Nick Adams, Jr 24:39.0 8:13 Conard Hs 1442 337 173 Dong Lam, Jr 24:44.4 8:15 Torrington Hs 305 338 Nathan Straus, So 24:45.1 8:15 Conard Hs 1676 339 Peter Drabinski, So 24:57.6 8:19 Xavier 2804 340 x 25:00.2 8:20 Stonington 957 341 Bennett Rollins, Jr 25:02.2 8:21 North Haven Hs 139 342 Ryle Quintain, So 25:09.8 8:23 Branford Hs 737 343 174 Alex Charles, So 25:11.2 8:24 Kennedy Hs 743 344 175 Michael Mannello, Jr 25:15.9 8:25 Kennedy Hs 501 345 Kyle Wood, So 25:17.1 8:26 Farmington 289 346 Jordan Muchin, So 25:18.8 8:26 Conard Hs 306 347 Matt Thomas, So 25:20.8 8:27 Conard Hs 290 348 Henry Nguyen, Jr 25:22.6 8:28 Conard Hs 216 349 Jake Henderson, Sr 25:25.2 8:28 Cheshire Hs 174 350 Matthew Finley, Sr 25:25.9 8:29 Bunnell Hs 340 351 Luke Boyington, Jr 25:29.1 8:30 Daniel Hand Hs 2759 352 Paul Colby, Jr 25:31.5 8:30 Avon 942 353 Cory Cristante, Jr 25:34.3 8:31 North Haven Hs 716 354 Ben Buczek, Jr 25:38.2 8:33 Jonathan Law Hs 298 355 Joseph Sanborn, Jr 25:40.1 8:33 Conard Hs 1220 356 Nate Menoret, Sr 25:42.4 8:34 Simsbury Hs 190 357 Matt Varney, Jr 25:43.6 8:35 Bunnell Hs 1152 358 Andrew Vilcinskas, Jr 25:46.0 8:35 Rham Hs 348 359 Jack Donat, So 25:46.5 8:35 Daniel Hand Hs 1642 360 Liam Foreman, Sr 25:52.6 8:38 Windsor Hs 1110 361 Jake Steel, So 25:57.3 8:39 Pomperaug 349 362 James Dorfman, Jr 26:01.0 8:40 Daniel Hand Hs 1444 363 Jamie Miasek, Jr 26:08.7 8:43 Torrington Hs 375 364 Collen Nelson, Fr 26:10.1 8:43 Daniel Hand Hs 722 365 Kyle Kandetzki, Sr 26:11.5 8:44 Jonathan Law Hs 682 366 Ryan Carignan, Jr 26:11.8 8:44 Hh Ellis Technical Hs 173 367 Charlie Dyke, Jr 26:12.8 8:44 Bunnell Hs 750 368 176 Felix Toribio, Sr 26:15.0 8:45 Kennedy Hs 367 369 Jacob Leinhtman, Jr 26:40.9 8:54 Daniel Hand Hs
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

178 370 Henry Guasp, So 27:03.0 9:01 Bunnell Hs 1166 371 177 Zack Polansky, So 27:11.7 9:04 Rockville 187 372 Dexter Mercado, Fr 27:12.2 9:04 Bunnell Hs 1131 373 Jack Gilmour, So 27:21.4 9:07 Rham Hs 748 374 Justen Rodriguez, So 28:05.7 9:22 Kennedy Hs 727 375 Jake Miller, Jr 28:31.5 9:30 Jonathan Law Hs 725 376 Tyler Macey, Jr 28:38.3 9:33 Jonathan Law Hs
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

684 377 Jeff Carr, So 30:24.9 10:08 Hh Ellis Technical Hs PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Xavier 21 1 2 3 5 10 14 34 17:42.3 0:38.4 2 Simsbury Hs 54 4 6 11 13 20 21 22 18:00.2 0:35.6 3 Cheshire Hs 84 7 8 9 28 32 52 67 18:14.0 0:55.3 4 William Hall 117 15 17 26 29 30 53 55 18:26.5 0:26.5 5 Glastonbury Hs 131 12 18 19 37 45 48 57 18:32.6 1:09.8 6 South Windsor Hs 209 23 35 46 51 54 78 96 19:04.2 1:03.3 7 Branford Hs 254 16 24 50 81 83 110 113 19:11.6 1:51.2 8 Avon 284 38 44 47 71 84 87 97 19:27.2 1:09.1 9 Daniel Hand Hs 289 25 31 58 63 112 122 126 19:25.1 2:17.8 10 Watertown Hs 309 36 39 65 74 95 100 19:33.0 1:31.8 11 Hamden Hs 324 27 69 72 77 79 146 147 19:33.7 1:18.8 12 Conard Hs 345 42 49 64 89 101 104 108 19:45.1 1:27.8 13 Norwich Free Academy 349 41 60 75 80 93 115 130 19:43.9 1:21.5 14 Pomperaug 363 40 43 70 103 107 124 125 19:47.8 1:36.8 15 Naugatuck Hs 409 56 59 68 105 121 123 136 20:03.0 1:30.1 16 Farmington 423 33 91 92 98 109 116 119 20:06.0 1:51.1 17 Bristol Central 452 73 85 86 94 114 131 144 20:14.2 1:00.9 18 North Haven Hs 546 66 82 120 129 149 162 168 20:50.3 2:34.5 19 Rham Hs 583 90 99 118 137 139 158 169 21:02.0 1:35.3 20 Shelton Hs 603 61 117 127 148 150 155 21:14.2 2:49.0 21 Jonathan Law Hs 629 62 134 138 143 152 163 164 21:30.0 2:56.2 22 Notre Dame Hs 650 76 128 140 145 161 172 21:39.3 3:27.6 23 Bunnell Hs 666 88 135 141 142 160 165 170 21:45.3 3:06.5 24 Kennedy Hs 676 102 111 133 156 174 175 176 22:13.7 4:40.6 25 Torrington Hs 716 106 132 153 159 166 171 173 22:18.0 2:57.0 26 Rockville 806 151 154 157 167 177 23:51.6 4:41.7 PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Xavier 21 1 2 3 5 10 14 34 17:42.3 0:38.4 2 Simsbury Hs 54 4 6 11 13 20 21 22 18:00.2 0:35.6 3 Cheshire Hs 84 7 8 9 28 32 52 67 18:14.0 0:55.3 4 William Hall 117 15 17 26 29 30 53 55 18:26.5 0:26.5 5 Glastonbury Hs 131 12 18 19 37 45 48 57 18:32.6 1:09.8 6 South Windsor Hs 209 23 35 46 51 54 78 96 19:04.2 1:03.3 7 Branford Hs 254 16 24 50 81 83 110 113 19:11.6 1:51.2 8 Avon 284 38 44 47 71 84 87 97 19:27.2 1:09.1 9 Daniel Hand Hs 289 25 31 58 63 112 122 126 19:25.1 2:17.8 10 Watertown Hs 309 36 39 65 74 95 100 19:33.0 1:31.8 11 Hamden Hs 324 27 69 72 77 79 146 147 19:33.7 1:18.8 12 Conard Hs 345 42 49 64 89 101 104 108 19:45.1 1:27.8 13 Norwich Free Academy 349 41 60 75 80 93 115 130 19:43.9 1:21.5 14 Pomperaug 363 40 43 70 103 107 124 125 19:47.8 1:36.8 15 Naugatuck Hs 409 56 59 68 105 121 123 136 20:03.0 1:30.1 16 Farmington 423 33 91 92 98 109 116 119 20:06.0 1:51.1 17 Bristol Central 452 73 85 86 94 114 131 144 20:14.2 1:00.9 18 North Haven Hs 546 66 82 120 129 149 162 168 20:50.3 2:34.5 19 Rham Hs 583 90 99 118 137 139 158 169 21:02.0 1:35.3 20 Shelton Hs 603 61 117 127 148 150 155 21:14.2 2:49.0 21 Jonathan Law Hs 629 62 134 138 143 152 163 164 21:30.0 2:56.2 22 Notre Dame Hs 650 76 128 140 145 161 172 21:39.3 3:27.6 23 Bunnell Hs 666 88 135 141 142 160 165 170 21:45.3 3:06.5 24 Kennedy Hs 676 102 111 133 156 174 175 176 22:13.7 4:40.6 25 Torrington Hs 716 106 132 153 159 166 171 173 22:18.0 2:57.0 26 Rockville 806 151 154 157 167 177 23:51.6 4:41.7

34th Haddad Windham Invitational Boys' Varsity 1

Windham, CT

Sep. 15, 2012

Sunny
Results by www.usaxc.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

  863     1     1  Patrick Dibble, Sr         15:51.9    5:17  Manchester Hs        
  483     2     2  Matthew Chisholm, Jr       15:56.7    5:19  Farmington           
 1706     3     3  Zachary Williams, Jr       15:58.4    5:19  Xavier               
 1428     4     4  Colin Sauter, Sr           15:58.6    5:20  Tolland              
 1666     5     5  Mitchell Brown, Sr         16:02.4    5:21  Xavier               
  116     6     6  Eric Arsenault, Sr         16:14.4    5:25  Branford Hs          
  670     7     7  Ryan Pearl, Sr             16:16.0    5:25  Hamden Hs            
  541     8     8  Ryan Shiring, Sr           16:21.9    5:27  Glastonbury Hs       
 1703     9     9  Peter Strom, Sr            16:24.6    5:28  Xavier               
  263    10    10  Evan Ferguson-Hull, Sr     16:26.2    5:29  Conard Hs            
 1208    11    11  Jack Genovese, Sr          16:27.4    5:29  Simsbury Hs          
 1590    12    12  Zach Magin, Jr             16:28.2    5:29  William Hall         
  995    13    13  Kyle Liang, Sr             16:29.9    5:30  Norwich Free Academy 
  739    14    14  John Ducham, Sr            16:32.4    5:31  Kennedy Hs           
  955    15    15  Raymond Rich-Fiondell, Sr  16:32.7    5:31  North Haven Hs       
  287    16    16  Theodore Monyak, Sr        16:33.4    5:31  Conard Hs            
  354    17    17  Zach Gardner, Sr           16:36.5    5:32  Daniel Hand Hs       
 1210    18    18  Kyle Heubner, Sr           16:36.9    5:32  Simsbury Hs          
 1103    19    19  Jason Oemcke, Jr           16:39.2    5:33  Pomperaug            
 1697    20    20  Matt Pias, Sr              16:41.4    5:34  Xavier               
    8    21        Johnny Rivera, Sr          16:44.6    5:35  Windham Hs           
  264    22    21  Alec Ferguson-Hull, So     16:45.7    5:35  Conard Hs            
  496    23    22  Edward Tomasso, So         16:46.6    5:36  Farmington           
  542    24    23  Patrick Shiring, Sr        16:53.1    5:38  Glastonbury Hs       
 1246    25    24  Connor Grothe, Sr          16:55.2    5:38  South Windsor Hs     
  151    26    25  Spencer Johnson, Sr        16:57.1    5:39  Bristol Central      
  491    27    26  Matt Simoneau, Sr          16:59.4    5:40  Farmington           
 1244    28    27  Ethan Gasta, Jr            17:00.3    5:40  South Windsor Hs     
  500    29    28  Palmer Weimann, So         17:01.1    5:40  Farmington           
 1102    30    29  Evan Oemcke, Sr            17:04.0    5:41  Pomperaug            
 1586    31    30  Ari Klau, So               17:05.6    5:42  William Hall         
  882    32    31  Jesse Joseph, Sr           17:06.3    5:42  Montville Hs         
  123    33    32  Eric Fischer, Sr           17:07.0    5:42  Branford Hs          
 1592    34    33  Grant O'Connor, So         17:07.5    5:42  William Hall         
 1448    35    34  Jon Pirla, Jr              17:07.8    5:43  Torrington Hs        
 1085    36    35  Samuel DePalma, Jr         17:13.1    5:44  Pomperaug            
 1195    37    36  Philip Brown, Jr           17:13.7    5:45  Simsbury Hs          
  353    38    37  Jacob Gardner, Sr          17:14.2    5:45  Daniel Hand Hs       
  883    39    38  Dan Linkenhoker, Jr        17:15.1    5:45  Montville Hs         
  943    40    39  Chris DelVecchio, Sr       17:15.6    5:45  North Haven Hs       
 1694    41    40  John O'Hara, So            17:16.0    5:45  Xavier               
 1602    42    41  Jason Solinsky, Sr         17:16.9    5:46  William Hall         
 1218    43    42  Nate Lungarini, Sr         17:18.0    5:46  Simsbury Hs          
 1226    44    43  David Schmetterling, Sr    17:18.9    5:46  Simsbury Hs          
 1548    45    44  Christopher Ahlquist, Jr   17:19.4    5:46  William Hall         
 1266    46    45  Michael Wicks, Sr          17:20.7    5:47  South Windsor Hs     
  875    47    46  Joseph Ruggiero, So        17:21.6    5:47  Manchester Hs        
 1079    48    47  Adam Castles, Sr           17:24.8    5:48  Pomperaug            
 1248    49    48  Ryan Karzar, Sr            17:26.0    5:49  South Windsor Hs     
 1245    50    49  Cooper Goslin, Jr          17:26.3    5:49  South Windsor Hs     
  150    51    50  Jon Jankoski, Sr           17:26.8    5:49  Bristol Central      
 1227    52    51  Daniel Schmetterling, So   17:29.5    5:50  Simsbury Hs          
 1265    53    52  Michael Stoker, Fr         17:31.0    5:50  South Windsor Hs     
  377    54    53  Griffin Pardales, Jr       17:31.5    5:50  Daniel Hand Hs       
 1423    55    54  Connor Lafontaine, Jr      17:32.0    5:51  Tolland              
  297    56    55  Brenden Rossmeisl, Sr      17:32.4    5:51  Conard Hs            
 1570    57    56  Zach Feiner, Jr            17:33.5    5:51  William Hall         
  130    58    57  Patrick Laske, Jr          17:35.1    5:52  Branford Hs          
  941    59    58  Nicholas Crispi, Jr        17:36.5    5:52  North Haven Hs       
  117    60    59  Luke Arsenault, So         17:38.7    5:53  Branford Hs          
 1672    61    60  Emmett Coughlin, Sr        17:40.4    5:53  Xavier               
  665    62    61  Theodore (Sam) Lynn, Sr    17:41.4    5:54  Hamden Hs            
  659    63    62  Charlie Hammerberg, Jr     17:43.3    5:54  Hamden Hs            
  179    64    63  Nathan Hennig, Sr          17:43.6    5:55  Bunnell Hs           
  366    65    64  Jack Lazor, So             17:44.1    5:55  Daniel Hand Hs       
  740    66    65  William Ducham, So         17:45.4    5:55  Kennedy Hs           
 1419    67    66  Jared Bedard, Jr           17:47.1    5:56  Tolland              
  119    68    67  Ryan Connell, So           17:47.5    5:56  Branford Hs          
  120    69    68  Nathan D'Amico, So         17:51.1    5:57  Branford Hs          
 1005    70    69  Niceforo Reyes, Jr         17:51.5    5:57  Norwich Free Academy 
 1209    71    70  Andrew Guitierrez, So      17:51.7    5:57  Simsbury Hs          
  250    72    71  Jake Binder, Jr            17:53.0    5:58  Conard Hs            
  649    73    72  Lee (Albert) Acosta, Sr    17:54.6    5:58  Hamden Hs            
  388    74    73  Adam Taylor, So            17:55.0    5:58  Daniel Hand Hs       
  546    75    74  Hayes Watson, Sr           17:55.4    5:58  Glastonbury Hs       
  134    76    75  Alex Muniz, Sr             17:57.6    5:59  Branford Hs          
  514    77    76  Jeff Chamberlin, Sr        17:58.0    5:59  Glastonbury Hs       

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

1551 78 77 Max Aronow, So 17:59.0 6:00 William Hall 1636 79 78 Alex Cheney, So 18:00.1 6:00 Windsor Hs 528 80 79 Connor Leahy, Jr 18:01.9 6:01 Glastonbury Hs 1011 81 80 Preston Spicer, Sr 18:02.5 6:01 Norwich Free Academy 887 82 81 Aaron Sheldon, Sr 18:02.7 6:01 Montville Hs 1685 83 82 Sabastion Herrera, Sr 18:03.1 6:01 Xavier 983 84 83 Aaron Bosse, Sr 18:05.6 6:02 Norwich Free Academy 719 85 84 Jeremy Doucette, So 18:09.7 6:03 Jonathan Law Hs 351 86 85 Connor Favre, Jr 18:10.1 6:03 Daniel Hand Hs 185 87 86 A'hsantay Manning, So 18:10.8 6:04 Bunnell Hs 249 88 87 Andrew Bertini, Sr 18:12.0 6:04 Conard Hs 870 89 88 Alan Pearl, Sr 18:12.3 6:04 Manchester Hs 678 90 89 Calum Wright, So 18:12.7 6:04 Hamden Hs 1014 91 90 William Strong, So 18:17.1 6:06 Norwich Free Academy 1454 92 91 Matt Titus, Jr 18:17.9 6:06 Torrington Hs 937 93 92 John Brennan, Sr 18:19.6 6:07 North Haven Hs 487 94 93 Kyle Koziol, Sr 18:20.0 6:07 Farmington 717 95 94 Chris Burnham, Sr 18:21.0 6:07 Jonathan Law Hs 1443 96 95 Adonys Langual, Jr 18:25.4 6:08 Torrington Hs 285 97 96 Ben McMahon, Jr 18:25.8 6:09 Conard Hs 489 98 97 Zachary Ruh, Jr 18:28.7 6:10 Farmington 538 99 98 Ivan Ramos-King, Jr 18:29.8 6:10 Glastonbury Hs 656 100 99 Henry Goering, Jr 18:32.3 6:11 Hamden Hs 168 101 100 Justin Zaino, Jr 18:34.4 6:11 Bristol Central 1445 102 101 Josh Miles, Jr 18:39.7 6:13 Torrington Hs 518 103 102 Ryan Day, Sr 18:40.0 6:13 Glastonbury Hs 1164 104 Sean O'Gara, Jr 18:40.4 6:13 Rockville 856 105 103 Robert Adams-Michaud, So 18:42.3 6:14 Manchester Hs 1430 106 104 Dan Vareed, Sr 18:42.8 6:14 Tolland 344 107 105 Kevin Clarke, So 18:43.5 6:14 Daniel Hand Hs 1078 108 106 Andrew Cassano, Sr 18:46.3 6:15 Pomperaug 864 109 107 Marco Ebora, Sr 18:46.8 6:16 Manchester Hs 1638 110 108 Sam Crisanti, Sr 18:47.9 6:16 Windsor Hs 885 111 109 Joe Rainville, Sr 18:49.9 6:17 Montville Hs 498 112 110 Michael Underwood, Sr 18:53.7 6:18 Farmington 751 113 111 Brent Williams, Sr 18:55.5 6:18 Kennedy Hs 1127 114 112 Ethan Cummings, Jr 18:57.5 6:19 Rham Hs 1090 115 113 Max Holguin, Jr 18:58.8 6:20 Pomperaug 984 116 114 Sean Carney, Jr 18:59.9 6:20 Norwich Free Academy 1108 117 115 Frank Sinapi, So 19:01.2 6:20 Pomperaug 996 118 116 Kyle Lunde, So 19:03.2 6:21 Norwich Free Academy 960 119 117 Marcus Spignesi, Sr 19:04.4 6:21 North Haven Hs 1252 120 118 Michael Messersmith, So 19:05.8 6:22 South Windsor Hs 164 121 119 Josh Signore, So 19:07.8 6:23 Bristol Central 939 122 120 Ryan Brennan, Fr 19:08.8 6:23 North Haven Hs 744 123 121 John McMahon, Jr 19:12.4 6:24 Kennedy Hs 1648 124 122 Rajay Hinds, So 19:13.3 6:24 Windsor Hs 650 125 123 Daniel Begemann, Jr 19:16.7 6:26 Hamden Hs 1118 126 124 Spencer Boonstra, Sr 19:17.0 6:26 Rham Hs 1452 127 125 Matt Scoville, Sr 19:17.9 6:26 Torrington Hs 1650 128 126 Connor Miele, So 19:20.4 6:27 Windsor Hs 1654 129 127 Dillon Vibes, Jr 19:24.9 6:28 Windsor Hs 472 130 Garrett Choiniere, So 19:25.2 6:28 Enrico Fermi 1138 131 128 Austin Massey, Sr 19:28.9 6:30 Rham Hs 145 132 129 Chris Beaudoin, Sr 19:31.6 6:31 Bristol Central 731 133 130 Nolan Rourke, Sr 19:32.3 6:31 Jonathan Law Hs 723 134 131 Erik Knudsen, Sr 19:36.4 6:32 Jonathan Law Hs 180 135 132 Ryan Jovanelly, Jr 19:37.3 6:32 Bunnell Hs 167 136 133 Jason Zaino, Jr 19:39.1 6:33 Bristol Central 1130 137 134 Tom Furey, Jr 19:42.6 6:34 Rham Hs 880 138 135 Kevin Fitzgerald, Jr 20:00.0 6:40 Montville Hs 161 139 136 Jean Rioux, So 20:00.7 6:40 Bristol Central 1 140 Christian Aguilar, Sr 20:03.7 6:41 Windham Hs 1144 141 137 Evan Ott, Sr 20:11.5 6:44 Rham Hs 175 142 138 Dan Ghajar, Jr 20:13.8 6:45 Bunnell Hs 749 143 139 Grant Stuarte, So 20:14.2 6:45 Kennedy Hs 736 144 140 Robert Black, So 20:15.5 6:45 Kennedy Hs 1129 145 141 Justin Farnham, So 20:23.3 6:48 Rham Hs 1441 146 142 Tom Jerram, Sr 20:27.4 6:49 Torrington Hs 958 147 143 Nicholas Sbabo, So 20:29.0 6:50 North Haven Hs 726 148 144 Jake Markham, Sr 20:29.7 6:50 Jonathan Law Hs 478 149 Dan Salisbury, Jr 20:30.3 6:50 Enrico Fermi 471 150 Ernie Bouthiette, Jr 20:38.0 6:53 Enrico Fermi 189 151 145 Michael Roman, Fr 20:39.3 6:53 Bunnell Hs 181 152 146 Ian LeComer, Sr 20:49.8 6:57 Bunnell Hs 176 153 147 Alex Ghajar, Fr 20:52.2 6:57 Bunnell Hs 724 154 148 Eric Kogan, Jr 20:53.4 6:58 Jonathan Law Hs
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

1160 155 Adam Barselau, Jr 20:59.2 7:00 Rockville 886 156 149 Neil Schneeberg, Jr 21:03.4 7:01 Montville Hs 1439 157 150 Jonah Heiland, So 21:04.8 7:02 Torrington Hs 1420 158 151 Mike Candels, Sr 21:05.3 7:02 Tolland 1142 159 152 Jake Missal, Jr 21:15.5 7:05 Rham Hs 1162 160 Jacob Kennedy, Jr 21:30.4 7:10 Rockville 730 161 153 Conlan Rose, Sr 21:46.0 7:15 Jonathan Law Hs 1165 162 Andrew Pilkons, Jr 0 Rockville 889 163 154 Ryan Wrobel, So 0 Montville Hs 477 164 Tim Pisano, Sr 0 Enrico Fermi PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Xavier 77 3 5 9 20 40 60 82 16:28.6 1:17.7 2 Simsbury Hs 150 11 18 36 42 43 51 70 16:59.0 0:51.5 3 William Hall 160 12 30 33 41 44 56 77 17:03.5 0:51.3 4 Farmington 171 2 22 26 28 93 97 110 17:00.8 2:23.4 5 Conard Hs 173 10 16 21 55 71 87 96 17:02.1 1:26.8 6 South Windsor Hs 193 24 27 45 48 49 52 118 17:13.7 0:31.2 7 Branford Hs 221 6 32 57 59 67 68 75 17:16.5 1:33.1 8 Pomperaug 236 19 29 35 47 106 113 115 17:25.5 2:07.2 9 Daniel Hand Hs 244 17 37 53 64 73 85 105 17:24.3 1:18.5 10 Glastonbury Hs 260 8 23 74 76 79 98 102 17:26.1 1:40.1 11 Hamden Hs 291 7 61 62 72 89 99 123 17:33.6 1:56.7 12 North Haven Hs 321 15 39 58 92 117 120 143 17:45.8 2:31.7 13 Norwich Free Academy 335 13 69 80 83 90 114 116 17:45.3 1:47.2 14 Manchester Hs 345 1 46 88 103 107 17:47.0 2:54.9 15 Tolland 379 4 54 66 104 151 18:13.2 5:06.7 16 Montville Hs 394 31 38 81 109 135 149 154 18:14.8 2:53.7 17 Bristol Central 423 25 50 100 119 129 133 136 18:19.5 2:34.6 18 Torrington Hs 446 34 91 95 101 125 142 150 18:21.7 2:10.2 19 Kennedy Hs 450 14 65 111 121 139 140 18:32.0 3:41.9 20 Windsor Hs 561 78 108 122 126 127 18:57.3 1:24.8 21 Bunnell Hs 564 63 86 132 138 145 146 147 19:17.0 2:55.8 22 Jonathan Law Hs 583 84 94 130 131 144 148 153 19:13.8 2:20.1 23 Rham Hs 635 112 124 128 134 137 141 152 19:31.5 1:14.0 PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Xavier 77 3 5 9 20 40 60 82 16:28.6 1:17.7 2 Simsbury Hs 150 11 18 36 42 43 51 70 16:59.0 0:51.5 3 William Hall 160 12 30 33 41 44 56 77 17:03.5 0:51.3 4 Farmington 171 2 22 26 28 93 97 110 17:00.8 2:23.4 5 Conard Hs 173 10 16 21 55 71 87 96 17:02.1 1:26.8 6 South Windsor Hs 193 24 27 45 48 49 52 118 17:13.7 0:31.2 7 Branford Hs 221 6 32 57 59 67 68 75 17:16.5 1:33.1 8 Pomperaug 236 19 29 35 47 106 113 115 17:25.5 2:07.2 9 Daniel Hand Hs 244 17 37 53 64 73 85 105 17:24.3 1:18.5 10 Glastonbury Hs 260 8 23 74 76 79 98 102 17:26.1 1:40.1 11 Hamden Hs 291 7 61 62 72 89 99 123 17:33.6 1:56.7 12 North Haven Hs 321 15 39 58 92 117 120 143 17:45.8 2:31.7 13 Norwich Free Academy 335 13 69 80 83 90 114 116 17:45.3 1:47.2 14 Manchester Hs 345 1 46 88 103 107 17:47.0 2:54.9 15 Tolland 379 4 54 66 104 151 18:13.2 5:06.7 16 Montville Hs 394 31 38 81 109 135 149 154 18:14.8 2:53.7 17 Bristol Central 423 25 50 100 119 129 133 136 18:19.5 2:34.6 18 Torrington Hs 446 34 91 95 101 125 142 150 18:21.7 2:10.2 19 Kennedy Hs 450 14 65 111 121 139 140 18:32.0 3:41.9 20 Windsor Hs 561 78 108 122 126 127 18:57.3 1:24.8 21 Bunnell Hs 564 63 86 132 138 145 146 147 19:17.0 2:55.8 22 Jonathan Law Hs 583 84 94 130 131 144 148 153 19:13.8 2:20.1 23 Rham Hs 635 112 124 128 134 137 141 152 19:31.5 1:14.0

34th Haddad Windham Invitational Girls' Varsity 1

Windham, CT

Sep. 15, 2012

Sunny
Results by BC Sports Timing/www.usaxc.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

 2336     1        Chrissy Bendzinski, Jr     18:37.1    6:12  Rham Hs              
 2073     2        Ashley Cambisaca, Jr       19:09.3    6:23  Hamden Hs            
 2332     3        Sara Tarascio, Fr          19:14.7    6:25  Pomperaug            
 1915     4        Shea William, Jr           19:34.7    6:32  Conard Hs            
 2653     5        Callie Reynolds, Jr        19:37.8    6:33  William Hall Hs      
 2317     6        Brittany Mendelson, Sr     19:42.6    6:34  Pomperaug            
 2688     7        Sydnee Over, Sr            19:48.3    6:36  Windsor Hs           
 2539     8        Courtney Akerly, So        19:51.2    6:37  Tolland              
 1910     9        Elizabeth Lagoy, Jr        20:01.8    6:41  Conard Hs            
 2308    10        Erin Gibbons, Jr           20:09.4    6:43  Pomperaug            
 2554    11        Molly Kozlowski, So        20:13.8    6:45  Tolland              
 1816    12        Nadia Kreciglowa, Jr       20:19.3    6:46  Bristol Central      
 1837    13        Lindsay Szuch, Sr          20:25.0    6:48  Bunnell Hs           
 1817    14        Natalia Kreciglowa, Jr     20:28.2    6:49  Bristol Central      
 2655    15        Libby Salzman-Fiske, So    20:30.1    6:50  William Hall Hs      
 2025    16        Kaeli Baker, So            20:42.2    6:54  Farmington           
 2630    17        Rachel Aronow, Sr          20:43.6    6:55  William Hall Hs      
 1914    18        Alana Waggoner, Jr         20:44.2    6:55  Conard Hs            
 1906    19        Randa Griffin, Jr          20:52.1    6:57  Conard Hs            

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

2232 20 Talia Gallagher, Sr 20:59.2 7:00 North Haven H 2307 21 Kelly Gaffney, Jr 21:03.1 7:01 Pomperaug 2364 22 Megan McCollum, Sr 21:04.0 7:01 Rockville 2555 23 Alexa Krause, Sr 21:04.7 7:02 Tolland 2021 24 Kate Saltzgiver, Jr 21:07.0 7:02 Enrico Fermi 2252 25 Alyssa Field, So 21:07.4 7:02 Norwich Free Academy 2543 26 Melissa Caron, Jr 21:08.3 7:03 Tolland 2355 27 Madeline Mondo, So 21:09.0 7:03 Rham Hs 2365 28 Shayla Schoeneberger, Jr 21:20.2 7:07 Rockville 2233 29 Dawn Hubbell, Jr 21:24.6 7:08 North Haven H 2627 30 Ariana Adler, Sr 21:28.0 7:09 William Hall Hs 1833 31 Julia Prusaczyk, Jr 21:35.2 7:12 Bunnell Hs 1835 32 Ariel Smith, Jr 21:38.8 7:13 Bunnell Hs 2544 33 Victoria Cronin, Sr 21:48.8 7:16 Tolland 2177 34 Hannah Partney, Sr 21:49.7 7:17 Manchester Hs 2633 35 Taylor Coursey, So 21:50.8 7:17 William Hall Hs 2548 36 Savannah Gagnon, Jr 21:55.7 7:19 Tolland 2030 37 Meredith Pescatello, Sr 21:56.9 7:19 Farmington 2261 38 Henley Smith, So 21:57.9 7:19 Norwich Free Academy 2167 39 Vanessa Corrao, Sr 21:58.3 7:19 Manchester Hs 2264 40 Samantha Trombley, Jr 22:02.0 7:21 Norwich Free Academy 2260 41 Tori Porter, Sr 22:04.7 7:22 Norwich Free Academy 2557 42 Shauna Maresh, Jr 22:06.0 7:22 Tolland 1797 43 Tracy Crookston, Jr 22:06.6 7:22 Branford Hs 2319 44 Michaela Meyer, Fr 22:07.2 7:22 Pomperaug 2429 45 Melissa Jakaj, Jr 22:08.0 7:23 South Windsor Hs 2108 46 Catie Miller, Sr 22:10.3 7:23 Jonathan Law Hs 2178 47 Sarah Robbins, Jr 22:14.5 7:25 Manchester Hs 2354 48 Olivia Mondo, Sr 22:19.0 7:26 Rham Hs 1800 49 jess lohret, So 22:19.5 7:26 Branford Hs 2646 50 Gillian Hixson, So 22:23.4 7:28 William Hall Hs 2251 51 Evelyn Cournoyer, So 22:24.2 7:28 Norwich Free Academy 1913 52 Meghan Sullivan, Sr 22:24.8 7:28 Conard Hs 1802 53 April Simmons, Jr 22:37.6 7:33 Branford Hs 2024 54 Lindsay Vose, Sr 22:43.2 7:34 Enrico Fermi 2654 55 Margaret Rowe, Sr 22:44.2 7:35 William Hall Hs 2358 56 Nicole Parenchuck, So 22:55.5 7:38 Rham Hs 1899 57 Olivia Bourquin, Jr 22:57.8 7:39 Conard Hs 2241 58 Elizabeth Stern, Jr 23:03.7 7:41 North Haven H 1796 59 Sophie Bysiewicz, Jr 23:04.8 7:42 Branford Hs 2031 60 Chloe Swanson, Sr 23:10.9 7:44 Farmington 2032 61 Emily Williams, Fr 23:12.6 7:44 Farmington 2348 62 Kali Lower, So 23:14.7 7:45 Rham Hs 1806 63 Angela Barton, So 23:15.6 7:45 Bristol Central 2685 64 Candice Johnson, So 23:25.4 7:48 Windsor Hs 1815 65 Haley Knox, So 23:29.5 7:50 Bristol Central 2263 66 Erica Traini, So 23:30.9 7:50 Norwich Free Academy 2169 67 Tiease Furze, Jr 23:32.3 7:51 Manchester Hs 1811 68 Katie Curry, Jr 23:35.8 7:52 Bristol Central 2231 69 Zoe Esponda, Sr 23:47.1 7:56 North Haven H 2103 70 Destiny Jennings, So 23:56.8 7:59 Jonathan Law Hs 2341 71 Corrine Cannon, Jr 23:57.6 7:59 Rham Hs
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

1840 72 Hailey Young, Jr 23:59.6 8:00 Bunnell Hs 2258 73 Mialynne Park, Jr 24:00.1 8:00 Norwich Free Academy 2367 74 Kailynn Violette, Jr 24:09.2 8:03 Rockville 2028 75 Lauren DeBaeck, Sr 24:10.6 8:04 Farmington 2119 76 Erika Cavanaugh, Jr 24:12.3 8:04 Kennedy Hs 578 77 William Rice, Fr 24:15.7 8:05 Granby Memorial 2671 78 Daniela Padua, Sr 24:16.8 8:06 Windham Hs 2106 79 Julia Maurer, Jr 24:25.9 8:09 Jonathan Law Hs 1803 80 Alex Tracy, Sr 24:26.3 8:09 Branford Hs 580 81 Garret Salazar, Sr 24:27.6 8:09 Granby Memorial 1834 82 Isabelle Semon, Sr 24:32.6 8:11 Bunnell Hs 1838 83 Nicole Terrizzi, So 24:40.3 8:13 Bunnell Hs 2346 84 Meaghan Goode, Sr 24:42.7 8:14 Rham Hs 2437 85 Jeanette Porcello, So 24:48.1 8:16 South Windsor Hs 2440 86 Elyse Waksman, Sr 24:49.2 8:16 South Windsor Hs 2096 87 Angeli Caliwara, So 24:49.7 8:17 Jonathan Law Hs 2670 88 Emma Hughes, Jr 24:52.0 8:17 Windham Hs 2567 89 Emmy Fedor, So 25:02.7 8:21 Torrington Hs 2366 90 Ashley Starrett, So 25:08.4 8:23 Rockville 2105 91 MaryAnn Lonergan, Jr 25:11.0 8:24 Jonathan Law Hs 2188 92 Taylor LaVallie, So 25:14.4 8:25 Montville Hs 2179 93 Emmalee Stewart, Jr 25:15.5 8:25 Manchester Hs 2242 94 Connie Tao, Fr 25:18.3 8:26 North Haven H 2126 95 Caitlin Silva, So 25:30.9 8:30 Kennedy Hs 2107 96 Lianne Maynard, Jr 25:32.3 8:31 Jonathan Law Hs 2124 97 Knychelle Passmore, Jr 25:35.3 8:32 Kennedy Hs 2109 98 Haley Palmer, So 25:42.2 8:34 Jonathan Law Hs 2166 99 Ella Cavanna, Sr 25:49.0 8:36 Manchester Hs 2123 100 Christi Ollero, So 25:56.4 8:39 Kennedy Hs 2672 101 Joslin Phanuf, Sr 25:59.4 8:40 Windham Hs 2568 102 Christina Hammer, Sr 26:16.3 8:45 Torrington Hs 1819 103 Rylee Lease, Jr 26:26.5 8:49 Bristol Central 2571 104 Paulina Kolada, Jr 26:27.0 8:49 Torrington Hs 2127 105 Kimberley Woodin, So 26:28.8 8:50 Kennedy Hs 2668 106 Megan Drobolet, Sr 26:40.1 8:53 Windham Hs 1830 107 Megan Grabowski, Jr 26:50.6 8:57 Bunnell Hs
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

2229 108 Sydney Brooks, Jr 27:30.8 9:10 North Haven H 2577 109 Marisa Parks, So 27:37.5 9:12 Torrington Hs 2027 110 Kayla Cunningham, Jr 27:39.1 9:13 Farmington 2121 111 Sydney Krewson, Sr 27:40.1 9:13 Kennedy Hs 2564 112 Chloe Barto, So 27:45.9 9:15 Torrington Hs 2430 113 Laila King, Sr 28:04.2 9:21 South Windsor Hs 2431 114 Sydnie Kremidas, Sr 29:16.4 9:45 South Windsor Hs 2418 115 Karen Bassilakis, Sr 29:29.0 9:50 South Windsor Hs
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

2422 116 Victoria Cousino, Sr 33:06.8 11:02 South Windsor Hs 2669 117 Amber Dupont, Jr 0 Windham Hs PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Pomperaug 73 2 5 8 19 39 20:27.4 2:52.6 2 Tolland 85 6 9 20 22 28 31 37 20:49.4 1:57.7 3 William Hall Hs 87 4 13 15 25 30 45 49 20:50.0 2:13.1 4 Conard Hs 90 3 7 16 17 47 51 20:43.5 2:50.2 5 Norwich Free Academy 171 21 33 35 36 46 59 66 21:55.2 1:16.8 6 Rham Hs 173 1 23 43 50 56 64 74 21:39.0 4:37.6 7 Bristol Central 198 10 12 57 58 61 91 22:13.7 3:16.6 8 Bunnell Hs 201 11 26 27 65 72 73 95 22:26.2 4:07.6 9 Farmington 222 14 32 54 55 67 98 22:38.6 3:28.5 10 North Haven H 238 18 24 52 62 82 96 22:54.6 4:19.2 11 Manchester Hs 246 29 34 42 60 81 87 22:58.1 3:25.8 12 Branford Hs 254 38 44 48 53 71 22:55.0 2:19.7 13 Jonathan Law Hs 331 41 63 70 77 80 84 86 24:06.8 3:00.7 14 South Windsor Hs 394 40 75 76 101 102 103 104 25:49.2 7:08.4 15 Kennedy Hs 417 68 83 85 88 93 99 25:32.8 2:16.5 16 Windham Hs 435 69 78 89 94 105 20:21.70:-24:16.6 17 Torrington Hs 458 79 90 92 97 100 26:37.9 2:43.3 PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Pomperaug 73 2 5 8 19 39 20:27.4 2:52.6 2 Tolland 85 6 9 20 22 28 31 37 20:49.4 1:57.7 3 William Hall Hs 87 4 13 15 25 30 45 49 20:50.0 2:13.1 4 Conard Hs 90 3 7 16 17 47 51 20:43.5 2:50.2 5 Norwich Free Academy 171 21 33 35 36 46 59 66 21:55.2 1:16.8 6 Rham Hs 173 1 23 43 50 56 64 74 21:39.0 4:37.6 7 Bristol Central 198 10 12 57 58 61 91 22:13.7 3:16.6 8 Bunnell Hs 201 11 26 27 65 72 73 95 22:26.2 4:07.6 9 Farmington 222 14 32 54 55 67 98 22:38.6 3:28.5 10 North Haven H 238 18 24 52 62 82 96 22:54.6 4:19.2 11 Manchester Hs 246 29 34 42 60 81 87 22:58.1 3:25.8 12 Branford Hs 254 38 44 48 53 71 22:55.0 2:19.7 13 Jonathan Law Hs 331 41 63 70 77 80 84 86 24:06.8 3:00.7 14 South Windsor Hs 394 40 75 76 101 102 103 104 25:49.2 7:08.4 15 Kennedy Hs 417 68 83 85 88 93 99 25:32.8 2:16.5 16 Windham Hs 435 69 78 89 94 105 20:21.70:-24:16.6 17 Torrington Hs 458 79 90 92 97 100 26:37.9 2:43.3

34th Haddad Windham Invitational Boys' Freshman

Windham, CT

Sep. 15, 2012

Sunny
Results by www.usaxc.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

  534     1     1  Randy Neish, Fr            11:41.9    5:34  Glastonbury Hs       
 1008     2     2  Tyler Sholes, Fr           12:10.3    5:48  Norwich Free Academy 
   36     3     3  Matthew Arovas, Fr         12:19.1    5:52  Amity Regional Hs    
  411     4        Geoffrey Russell, Fr       12:23.2    5:54  E. O. Smith Hs       
  819     5     4  Conor Courtney, Fr         12:28.5    5:56  Litchfield Hs        
  619     6     5  Ben Sciliano, Fr           12:31.3    5:58  Guilford Hs          
  480     7        Thomas Vose, Fr            12:32.0    5:58  Enrico Fermi         
  772     8     6  Aaron Norcia, Fr           12:34.4    5:59  Ledyard Hs           

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

223 9 7 Jordan Kolpak, Fr 12:42.4 6:03 Cheshire Hs 529 10 8 Ryan Leahy, Fr 12:43.0 6:03 Glastonbury Hs 431 11 9 Zach Hess, Fr 12:44.5 6:04 East Catholic Hs 833 12 10 Peter Wihbey, Fr 12:49.3 6:06 Litchfield Hs 680 13 Brouillard Ben, Fr 12:51.6 6:07 Hh Ellis Technical Hs 597 14 11 Trevor Frizzell, Fr 13:02.3 6:13 Griswold Hs 570 15 12 Robert Mooney, Fr 13:02.8 6:13 Granby Memorial 360 16 13 Curtis Henry, Fr 13:04.0 6:13 Daniel Hand Hs 1711 17 14 Jon Zoccoli, Fr 13:05.1 6:14 Xavier 590 18 15 Cusimano Anthony, Fr 13:05.8 6:14 Griswold Hs 1022 19 16 Matt Bader, Fr 13:12.8 6:18 Notre Dame Hs 201 20 17 David Amann, Fr 13:13.1 6:18 Cheshire Hs 48 21 18 Timothy Cannata, Fr 13:13.4 6:18 Amity Regional Hs 47 22 19 Michael Cannata, Fr 13:13.8 6:18 Amity Regional Hs 866 23 20 Jakob Lopez, Fr 13:14.3 6:18 Manchester Hs 1183 24 21 Joe Niski, Fr 13:14.9 6:18 Shelton Hs 2769 25 22 Suter Andrew, Fr 13:15.2 6:19 Avon 1631 26 Ryan Reed, Fr 13:18.2 6:20 Windham Tech 1647 27 23 Ryan Harrington, Fr 13:18.5 6:20 Windsor Hs 925 28 Johnny Guillemette, Fr 13:20.0 6:21 Nonnewaug 592 29 24 Christopher Babcock, Fr 13:21.3 6:22 Griswold Hs 1344 30 25 Campbell Marsh, Fr 13:22.0 6:22 Staples Hs 1317 31 26 Jackson Daines, Fr 13:22.3 6:22 Staples Hs 435 32 27 Matt Melia, Fr 13:25.5 6:24 East Catholic Hs 1187 33 28 Nick Perna, Fr 13:29.8 6:26 Shelton Hs 42 34 29 Harrison Block, Fr 13:30.7 6:26 Amity Regional Hs 1109 35 Grehson Smith, Fr 13:31.4 6:26 Pomperaug 50 36 30 Connor Crane, Fr 13:34.9 6:28 Amity Regional Hs 1251 37 Cory Madalena, Fr 13:36.5 6:29 South Windsor Hs 389 38 31 Bryce Thomson, Fr 13:37.3 6:29 Daniel Hand Hs 1447 39 Shadow Pereira, Fr 13:38.4 6:30 Torrington Hs 1030 40 32 Chris Lamberti, Fr 13:39.8 6:30 Notre Dame Hs 854 41 33 Dylan Welch, Fr 13:40.6 6:31 Lyman Memorial 224 42 34 Ethan LaChance, Fr 13:44.4 6:33 Cheshire Hs 1688 43 35 Connor LoPresti, Fr 13:45.3 6:33 Xavier 505 44 36 Aaaron Panciera, Fr 13:46.0 6:33 Fitch Hs 1680 45 37 Tyler Finn, Fr 13:49.4 6:35 Xavier 2722 46 38 Rumbel Mike, Fr 13:51.0 6:36 Bacon 1708 47 39 Alex Wyskiel, Fr 13:51.5 6:36 Xavier 865 48 40 James Lee, Fr 13:52.0 6:36 Manchester Hs 860 49 41 Brian Coyne, Fr 13:52.7 6:36 Manchester Hs 701 50 Donald Mangini, Fr 13:53.4 6:37 Holy Cross 412 51 Charles Schwoerer, Fr 13:54.6 6:37 E. O. Smith Hs 1364 52 42 Keiran Simunovic, Fr 13:56.6 6:38 Staples Hs 588 53 43 Zachary Ziemnicki, Fr 13:58.5 6:39 Granby Memorial 1498 54 Patrick Barber, Fr 13:59.2 6:40 Watertown Hs 1418 55 Spencer Becz, Fr 13:59.5 6:40 Tolland 437 56 44 Cole Tamburri, Fr 13:59.9 6:40 East Catholic Hs 1264 57 Brian Savidge, Fr 14:01.1 6:41 South Windsor Hs 1002 58 45 Benedict Portugal, Fr 14:01.9 6:41 Norwich Free Academy 166 59 46 Matt Varnum, Fr 14:02.6 6:41 Bristol Central 959 60 47 Matt Sordi, Fr 14:04.1 6:42 North Haven Hs 1410 61 Noe Gaudette, Fr 14:04.3 6:42 Thomaston 851 62 48 Prescott Smith, Fr 14:04.9 6:42 Lyman Memorial 64 63 49 Ryan MacKay, Fr 14:05.3 6:42 Amity Regional Hs 424 64 50 Alex Dahlem, Fr 14:06.0 6:43 East Catholic Hs 1627 65 Jacob Greene, Fr 14:06.5 6:43 Windham Tech 956 66 51 Michael Rich-Fiondella, Fr 14:07.2 6:43 North Haven Hs 368 67 52 Sean Marrinan, Fr 14:07.8 6:44 Daniel Hand Hs 158 68 53 George Pittman, Fr 14:08.3 6:44 Bristol Central 1205 69 54 Will Fallon, Fr 14:09.7 6:45 Simsbury Hs 72 70 55 Eli Silvert, Fr 14:12.3 6:46 Amity Regional Hs 642 71 56 Matt Potash, Fr 14:12.7 6:46 Hale-Ray Hs 237 72 57 James Robitaille, Fr 14:13.2 6:46 Cheshire Hs 858 73 58 William Armstrong, Fr 14:14.0 6:47 Manchester Hs 1554 74 59 Grant Bannister, Fr 14:14.6 6:47 William Hall 152 75 60 Michael Lauretti, Fr 14:15.1 6:47 Bristol Central 1564 76 61 Nicholas Doelger, Fr 14:15.6 6:47 William Hall 591 77 62 Quinten Arsenault, Fr 14:16.3 6:48 Griswold Hs 754 78 63 Alex Barina, Fr 14:16.7 6:48 Ledyard Hs 951 79 64 Ben Papsun, Fr 14:17.8 6:48 North Haven Hs 522 80 65 Connor Furlong, Fr 14:18.5 6:49 Glastonbury Hs 1403 81 Christian Neely-Jones, Fr 14:19.0 6:49 Thetford Academy 1267 82 Jordan Wolf, Fr 14:19.6 6:49 South Windsor Hs 1687 83 66 Christopher Jillson, So 14:20.1 6:50 Xavier 1335 84 67 Philippe Koenig, Fr 14:20.7 6:50 Staples Hs 1545 85 Henry Smith, Fr 14:21.2 6:50 Wheeler Hs 1658 86 Jacob Gabriel, Fr 14:21.7 6:50 Wolcott Hs 2724 87 68 Walsh Ethan, Fr 14:22.0 6:50 Bacon 595 88 69 Carl Edge, Fr 14:22.8 6:51 Griswold Hs 841 89 70 Jacob Hyburg, Fr 14:23.1 6:51 Lyman Memorial 1135 90 Owen Henderschmidt, Fr 14:23.6 6:51 Rham Hs 1691 91 71 Brian McCartney, Fr 14:23.9 6:51 Xavier 555 92 72 Kyle Forsyth, Fr 14:24.4 6:52 Granby Memorial 1176 93 73 Zach Ferreira, Fr 14:24.7 6:52 Shelton Hs 370 94 74 Anthony Marzitelli, Fr 14:25.3 6:52 Daniel Hand Hs 2763 95 75 Reagan Dan, Fr 14:26.1 6:52 Avon 867 96 76 Greg Lucas, Fr 14:26.6 6:53 Manchester Hs 1599 97 77 Noah Schulman, Fr 14:27.0 6:53 William Hall 369 98 78 Eric Marsh, Fr 14:27.3 6:53 Daniel Hand Hs 1357 99 79 Douglas Raigosa, Fr 14:28.3 6:53 Staples Hs 1031 100 80 Dylan Latella, Fr 14:29.1 6:54 Notre Dame Hs 533 101 81 Benjamin Naylor, Fr 14:29.5 6:54 Glastonbury Hs 1411 102 Dylan Krasnowski, Fr 14:30.0 6:54 Thomaston 1421 103 Ethan Davis, Fr 14:30.5 6:54 Tolland 2741 104 82 Cullina John, Fr 14:31.3 6:55 Avon 881 105 Vince Harring, Fr 14:31.9 6:55 Montville Hs 2767 106 83 Salhany Christian, Fr 14:32.7 6:56 Avon 1284 107 Joshua Dyke, Fr 14:33.2 6:56 St. Joseph Hs 1665 108 84 Trevor Anderson, Fr 14:33.7 6:56 Xavier 843 109 85 Bruce Johnson, Fr 14:34.1 6:56 Lyman Memorial 346 110 86 Sean Collins, Fr 14:34.4 6:56 Daniel Hand Hs 13 111 Isaiah Coleman, Fr 14:34.8 6:57 Achievement First Hs 242 112 87 Jack Veivia, Fr 14:36.5 6:57 Cheshire Hs 1440 113 Ian Henry, Fr 14:36.8 6:57 Torrington Hs 586 114 88 Nicholas Warren, Fr 14:37.1 6:58 Granby Memorial 220 115 89 Adam Kaszas, Fr 14:37.4 6:58 Cheshire Hs 226 116 90 Henry Liu, Fr 14:37.9 6:58 Cheshire Hs 1413 117 Jacob Morneault, Fr 14:38.3 6:58 Thomaston 524 118 91 Kyle Gourly, Fr 14:38.9 6:58 Glastonbury Hs 1200 119 92 Peter Constantin, Fr 14:39.4 6:59 Simsbury Hs 1675 120 Jack Dougherty, Fr 14:39.7 6:59 Xavier 59 121 Andrey Heiferman, Fr 14:40.0 6:59 Amity Regional Hs 1701 122 Mike Santostefano, Fr 14:40.2 6:59 Xavier 165 123 93 Isaac Talbot, Fr 14:40.8 6:59 Bristol Central
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

1307 124 94 Jonathan Bairaktaris, Fr 14:41.4 7:00 Staples Hs 502 125 95 Will Ferguson, Fr 14:42.2 7:00 Fitch Hs 817 126 96 Garrett Conaghan, Fr 14:43.4 7:01 Litchfield Hs 352 127 97 Jon Ferrante, Fr 14:44.5 7:01 Daniel Hand Hs 621 128 98 Sam Westgard, Fr 14:45.0 7:01 Guilford Hs 432 129 99 John Leonard, Fr 14:45.5 7:02 East Catholic Hs 221 130 Owen Kennelly, Fr 14:45.8 7:02 Cheshire Hs 1626 131 Chris Coulombe, Fr 14:46.3 7:02 Windham Tech 1328 132 100 Adam Gasway, Fr 14:49.4 7:04 Staples Hs 587 133 101 Noah Weymouth, Fr 14:50.3 7:04 Granby Memorial 2721 134 102 Litwin Ryan, Fr 14:51.4 7:04 Bacon 512 135 103 Daniel Brown, Fr 14:51.9 7:05 Glastonbury Hs 594 136 104 Colin Dudek, Fr 14:52.5 7:05 Griswold Hs 1020 137 105 Jake Armstrong, Fr 14:52.9 7:05 Notre Dame Hs 1285 138 Kevin Finn, Fr 14:53.5 7:05 St. Joseph Hs 207 139 George Bonadies, Fr 14:54.8 7:06 Cheshire Hs 596 140 106 James Finley, Fr 14:56.2 7:07 Griswold Hs 334 141 Spencer Ainsworth, Fr 14:57.2 7:07 Daniel Hand Hs 617 142 107 Will Schaffer, Fr 14:58.5 7:08 Guilford Hs 470 143 Erich Barnes, Fr 15:01.4 7:09 Enrico Fermi 565 144 108 Drew Knowles, Fr 15:01.8 7:09 Granby Memorial 1591 145 109 Adam Maidman, Fr 15:02.6 7:10 William Hall 225 146 Dan Light, Fr 15:03.1 7:10 Cheshire Hs 516 147 110 Christopher Copeck, Fr 15:04.3 7:11 Glastonbury Hs 999 148 111 Owen Neistat, Fr 15:05.0 7:11 Norwich Free Academy 1539 149 Tyler Dibrino, Fr 15:06.2 7:11 Wheeler Hs 2720 150 112 Gudelski Austin, Fr 15:06.7 7:12 Bacon 1198 151 113 Justin Casalino, Fr 15:07.7 7:12 Simsbury Hs 1037 152 114 Jack Peccarillo, Fr 15:07.9 7:12 Notre Dame Hs 1598 153 115 Nicholas Schuck, Fr 15:08.2 7:12 William Hall 1604 154 116 Colin Ward, Fr 15:08.9 7:13 William Hall 507 155 117 Blake Porter, Fr 15:09.6 7:13 Fitch Hs 633 156 118 Calvin Hollis, Fr 15:10.3 7:13 Hale-Ray Hs 1652 157 119 Ryan Munasinghe, Fr 15:10.7 7:14 Windsor Hs 746 158 Vilkas Olsen, Fr 15:11.2 7:14 Kennedy Hs 779 159 120 Rigel Watchman, Fr 15:11.6 7:14 Ledyard Hs 2755 160 121 Nyklicek Ben, Fr 15:12.2 7:14 Avon 1126 161 Brodey Coutant, Fr 15:12.5 7:15 Rham Hs 574 162 122 Wade Pollard, Fr 15:13.0 7:15 Granby Memorial 41 163 Nicholas Bencivengo, Fr 15:13.4 7:15 Amity Regional Hs 398 164 Noah Donald, Fr 15:14.9 7:16 E. O. Smith Hs 1569 165 123 Sean Farley, Fr 15:15.3 7:16 William Hall 374 166 Hunter Naizby, Fr 15:16.8 7:17 Daniel Hand Hs 607 167 124 Adam Germaine, Fr 15:18.1 7:17 Guilford Hs 1045 168 Noah Burdis, Fr 15:21.2 7:19 Oxford Hs 1556 169 David Beers, Fr 15:21.8 7:19 William Hall 337 170 Ian Bernard, Fr 15:22.7 7:19 Daniel Hand Hs 932 171 Robinson Ricky, Fr 15:23.3 7:20 Nonnewaug 603 172 125 Jason Auffant, Fr 15:25.1 7:20 Guilford Hs 1232 173 126 Quinn Toner, Fr 15:28.2 7:22 Simsbury Hs 1192 174 127 Jamesan Boeshans, Fr 15:34.0 7:25 Simsbury Hs 578 175 William Rice, Fr 0 Granby Memorial 363 176 Andrew Hurley, Fr 0 Daniel Hand Hs 986 177 128 Noah Cyr, Fr 0 Norwich Free Academy 1296 178 Matt Potvin, Fr 0 St. Joseph Hs 1630 179 Ben Paquin, Fr 0 Windham Tech 1667 180 Jonah Brown, Fr 0 Xavier 15 181 Mario Hinds, Fr 0 Achievement First Hs 1397 182 Julian Greene, Fr 0 Thetford Academy 645 183 129 Rocky Soucy, Fr 0 Hale-Ray Hs 1062 184 Spencer Gay, Fr 0 Plainfield Hs 1116 185 Sean Barry, Fr 0 Rham Hs 16 186 Sebastien Kerr, Fr 0 Achievement First Hs 1177 187 130 Gino Fiore, Fr 0 Shelton Hs 361 188 Nick Holland, Fr 0 Daniel Hand Hs 608 189 131 Francesco Giordano, Fr 0 Guilford Hs 564 190 Andrew Jennings, Fr 0 Granby Memorial 2748 191 132 Kachmar Andrew, Fr 0 Avon 1119 192 Stanley Borsh, Fr 0 Rham Hs 945 193 133 Andrew Gambardella, Fr 0 North Haven Hs 7 194 Caleb Nuhn, Fr 0 Windham Hs 308 195 134 Gabriel Turco, Fr 0 Conard Hs 153 196 135 Roberto Luis-Fuentes, Fr 0 Bristol Central 831 197 136 Kevin Shipp, Fr 0 Litchfield Hs 2723 198 137 Tsartinis Dj, Fr 0 Bacon 643 199 138 Kyle Robinson, Fr 0 Hale-Ray Hs 912 200 Mark Zamani, Fr 0 Naugatuck Hs 755 201 139 Michael Campbell, Fr 0 Ledyard Hs 20 202 William Dimbo, Fr 0 Amistad Hs 853 203 140 Alex Starr, Fr 0 Lyman Memorial 776 204 141 Alexi Soto, Fr 0 Ledyard Hs 1426 205 Alex Pires, Fr 0 Tolland 4 206 Joshua Dupont, Fr 0 Windham Hs 961 207 142 Joseph St. Johns, Fr 0 North Haven Hs 1499 208 Gavin Butler, Fr 0 Watertown Hs 947 209 143 Christopher Light, Fr 0 North Haven Hs 266 210 144 Matthew Fernandez, Fr 0 Conard Hs 1435 211 Ryan Cooper, Fr 0 Torrington Hs 1013 212 145 Taylor Stevens, Fr 0 Norwich Free Academy 775 213 146 Josh Snow, Fr 0 Ledyard Hs 710 214 Dylan Pelletier, Fr 0 Holy Cross 898 215 Michael Huzior, Fr 0 Naugatuck Hs 1516 216 Matthew Warren, Fr 0 Watertown Hs 1512 217 Alex Perugini, Fr 0 Watertown Hs 1114 218 Michael Windover, Fr 0 Pomperaug 747 219 Brian Redding, Fr 0 Kennedy Hs 2754 220 147 Lisle Connor, Fr 0 Avon 558 221 William Groskritz, Fr 0 Granby Memorial 700 222 Dominic Mancini, Fr 0 Holy Cross 1565 223 Greg Donovan, Fr 0 William Hall 311 224 148 Hunter Whitcomb, Fr 0 Conard Hs 399 225 Kevin Ecsedy, Fr 0 E. O. Smith Hs 1346 226 Connor Mathewson, Fr 0 Staples Hs 196 227 EngelBrecht Evan, Fr 0 Cheney Technical Hs 2 228 Jairo Cesario, Fr 0 Windham Hs 260 229 149 Alexander Fanner, Fr 0 Conard Hs 57 230 John Harbinson, Fr 0 Amity Regional Hs 991 231 150 Jonathan Houle, Fr 0 Norwich Free Academy 382 232 Justin Reid, Fr 0 Daniel Hand Hs 275 233 151 Tony Hoang, Fr 0 Conard Hs 267 234 152 Jackson Fowler, Fr 0 Conard Hs 1060 235 Jackson Carleson, Fr 0 Plainfield Hs 691 236 Avery Robinson, Fr 0 Hh Ellis Technical Hs 879 237 Josh Anderson, Fr 0 Montville Hs 548 238 Christopher Webb, Fr 0 Glastonbury Hs 195 239 Cameran Chenette, Fr 0 Cheney Technical Hs 1007 240 153 Priyank Shelat, Fr 0 Norwich Free Academy 1348 241 Luke Montgomery, Fr 0 Staples Hs 1186 242 154 Kapardi Patel, Fr 0 Shelton Hs 582 243 Ethan Sweetland, Fr 0 Granby Memorial 759 244 155 Avery Davies, Fr 0 Ledyard Hs 1651 245 156 Jesse Moran, Fr 0 Windsor Hs 1293 246 Nick Maltese, Fr 0 St. Joseph Hs 429 247 157 Ben Gluhosky, Fr 0 East Catholic Hs 241 248 Peter Thomas, Fr 0 Cheshire Hs 584 249 Carson Vujs, Fr 0 Granby Memorial 503 250 158 Christian Lamb, Fr 0 Fitch Hs 1024 251 159 John Castello, Fr 0 Notre Dame Hs 1091 252 Alexander King, Fr 0 Pomperaug 506 253 160 Connor Parsons, Fr 0 Fitch Hs 777 254 David Tomko, Fr 0 Ledyard Hs 987 255 Matthew Davis, Fr 0 Norwich Free Academy 1695 256 Jack Oman, Fr 0 Xavier 143 257 161 Brian Achim, Fr 0 Bristol Central 557 258 Alex Groneman, Fr 0 Granby Memorial 1643 259 162 Jhumel Foster, Fr 0 Windsor Hs 913 260 Michael Zamani, Fr 0 Naugatuck Hs 635 261 163 Jordan Keel, Fr 0 Hale-Ray Hs 821 262 164 Matthew Foley, Fr 0 Litchfield Hs 434 263 165 David Mathieu, Fr 0 East Catholic Hs 1417 264 Sam Voor, Fr 0 Thomaston 892 265 Chris Farmassony, Fr 0 Naugatuck Hs 735 266 Joseph Warzel, Fr 0 Jonathan Law Hs 1228 267 166 Brian Sennott, Fr 0 Simsbury Hs 1544 268 Mike Rusich, Fr 0 Wheeler Hs 1331 269 Moe Hayward, Fr 0 Staples Hs 30 270 Gerald Velasco, Fr 0 Amistad Hs 1640 271 167 Jon Elkins, Fr 0 Windsor Hs PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Amity Regional Hs 99 3 18 19 29 30 49 55 13:10.4 1:15.9 2 Griswold Hs 181 11 15 24 62 69 104 106 13:37.7 1:20.5 3 Xavier 191 14 35 37 39 66 71 84 13:46.3 1:15.0 4 Cheshire Hs 202 7 17 34 57 87 89 90 13:41.9 1:54.1 5 East Catholic Hs 229 9 27 44 50 99 157 165 13:48.3 2:01.0 6 Manchester Hs 235 20 40 41 58 76 13:55.9 1:12.3 7 Staples Hs 239 25 26 42 67 79 94 100 13:54.0 1:06.4 8 Glastonbury Hs 246 1 8 65 81 91 103 110 13:34.3 2:57.0 9 Daniel Hand Hs 248 13 31 52 74 78 86 97 13:56.3 1:23.3 10 Granby Memorial 316 12 43 72 88 101 108 122 14:10.6 1:47.5 11 Notre Dame Hs 347 16 32 80 105 114 159 14:16.5 1:55.2 12 Lyman Memorial 376 33 48 70 85 140 11:20.50:-13:40.4 13 Avon 383 22 75 82 83 121 132 147 14:23.5 1:57.1 14 Bristol Central 387 46 53 60 93 135 161 11:25.40:-14:02.5 15 Shelton Hs 406 21 28 73 130 154 8:13.90:-13:14.7 16 Litchfield Hs 410 4 10 96 136 164 8:00.30:-12:28.3 17 William Hall 421 59 61 77 109 115 116 123 14:37.6 0:53.7 18 Norwich Free Academy 431 2 45 111 128 145 150 153 8:15.40:-12:10.1 19 North Haven Hs 437 47 51 64 133 142 143 8:29.80:-14:03.9 20 Bacon 457 38 68 102 112 137 11:38.20:-13:50.8 21 Guilford Hs 459 5 98 107 124 125 131 14:35.6 2:53.8 22 Ledyard Hs 469 6 63 120 139 141 146 155 8:24.60:-12:34.2 23 Simsbury Hs 512 54 92 113 126 127 166 14:59.8 1:24.3 24 Fitch Hs 566 36 95 117 158 160 8:43.60:-13:45.8 25 Hale-Ray Hs 604 56 118 129 138 163 5:52.60:-14:12.5 26 Windsor Hs 627 23 119 156 162 167 5:41.90:-13:18.3 27 Conard Hs 726 134 144 148 149 151 152 0: PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Amity Regional Hs 99 3 18 19 29 30 49 55 13:10.4 1:15.9 2 Griswold Hs 181 11 15 24 62 69 104 106 13:37.7 1:20.5 3 Xavier 191 14 35 37 39 66 71 84 13:46.3 1:15.0 4 Cheshire Hs 202 7 17 34 57 87 89 90 13:41.9 1:54.1 5 East Catholic Hs 229 9 27 44 50 99 157 165 13:48.3 2:01.0 6 Manchester Hs 235 20 40 41 58 76 13:55.9 1:12.3 7 Staples Hs 239 25 26 42 67 79 94 100 13:54.0 1:06.4 8 Glastonbury Hs 246 1 8 65 81 91 103 110 13:34.3 2:57.0 9 Daniel Hand Hs 248 13 31 52 74 78 86 97 13:56.3 1:23.3 10 Granby Memorial 316 12 43 72 88 101 108 122 14:10.6 1:47.5 11 Notre Dame Hs 347 16 32 80 105 114 159 14:16.5 1:55.2 12 Lyman Memorial 376 33 48 70 85 140 11:20.50:-13:40.4 13 Avon 383 22 75 82 83 121 132 147 14:23.5 1:57.1 14 Bristol Central 387 46 53 60 93 135 161 11:25.40:-14:02.5 15 Shelton Hs 406 21 28 73 130 154 8:13.90:-13:14.7 16 Litchfield Hs 410 4 10 96 136 164 8:00.30:-12:28.3 17 William Hall 421 59 61 77 109 115 116 123 14:37.6 0:53.7 18 Norwich Free Academy 431 2 45 111 128 145 150 153 8:15.40:-12:10.1 19 North Haven Hs 437 47 51 64 133 142 143 8:29.80:-14:03.9 20 Bacon 457 38 68 102 112 137 11:38.20:-13:50.8 21 Guilford Hs 459 5 98 107 124 125 131 14:35.6 2:53.8 22 Ledyard Hs 469 6 63 120 139 141 146 155 8:24.60:-12:34.2 23 Simsbury Hs 512 54 92 113 126 127 166 14:59.8 1:24.3 24 Fitch Hs 566 36 95 117 158 160 8:43.60:-13:45.8 25 Hale-Ray Hs 604 56 118 129 138 163 5:52.60:-14:12.5 26 Windsor Hs 627 23 119 156 162 167 5:41.90:-13:18.3 27 Conard Hs 726 134 144 148 149 151 152 0:

34th Haddad Windham Invitational Girls' Freshman

Windham, CT

Sep. 15, 2012

Sunny
Results by BC Sports Timing/www.usaxc.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

 1801     1        Cyrene Nicholas, Fr        13:32.4    6:27  Branford Hs          
 1795     2        Maya Birney, Fr            13:48.2    6:34  Branford Hs          
 1804     3        Anneliese Troidle, Fr      13:52.9    6:37  Branford Hs          
 1993     4        Annie Morrison, Fr         14:26.3    6:52  E. O. Smith          
 2417     5        Kaitlin Bakas, Fr          14:35.3    6:57  South Windsor Hs     

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

1750 6 Higgins Ryley, Fr 14:41.3 7:00 Avon Hs 2176 7 Natalie Pacheco, Fr 14:50.4 7:04 Manchester Hs 2280 8 Savada Robinson, Fr 14:56.0 7:07 Oxford Hs 2425 9 Alexandra Goslin, Fr 14:56.2 7:07 South Windsor Hs 1727 10 Welsh Abigail, Fr 14:57.3 7:07 Avon Hs 2344 11 Marina Dabaghian, Fr 14:58.4 7:08 Rham Hs 2255 12 Reide Jacksin, Fr 15:00.6 7:09 Norwich Free Academy 2023 13 Gabrielle Slopotnik, Fr 15:02.2 7:10 Enrico Fermi 2435 14 Megan McAndrew, Fr 15:02.6 7:10 South Windsor Hs 1799 15 Cleo Kyriakides, Fr 15:03.4 7:10 Branford Hs 2678 16 Kyra Trudeau, Fr 15:04.6 7:11 Windham Tech 2501 17 Katherine Smith, Fr 15:06.1 7:11 Staples Hs 2800 18 megan 15:06.5 7:12 1972 19 Sarah Odabashian, Fr 15:06.9 7:12 Daniel Hand 2574 20 Lindsay Mathieu, Fr 15:07.3 7:12 Torrington Hs 2605 21 Destinie Braun, Fr 15:08.2 7:12 Watertown Hs 2432 22 Katheryn Kruzick, Fr 15:10.1 7:13 South Windsor Hs 2170 23 Lily Hoerner, Fr 15:15.2 7:16 Manchester Hs 2710 24 Stratton Abby, Fr 15:15.7 7:16 Bacon 2498 25 Angelee Parmar, Fr 15:16.3 7:16 Staples Hs 2708 26 Hageman Kate, Fr 15:16.7 7:17 Bacon 2541 27 Breann Campise, Fr 15:17.5 7:17 Tolland 2269 28 Rebecca Buswell, Fr 15:22.8 7:19 Oxford Hs 2201 29 Courtney Morin, Fr 15:32.1 7:24 Naugatuck Hs 2192 30 Heyi Cheng, Fr 15:36.8 7:26 Naugatuck Hs 1979 31 Madeline Yaggi, Fr 15:39.2 7:27 Daniel Hand 2180 32 Rachel Suhie, Fr 15:42.3 7:29 Manchester Hs 2186 33 Suzanna Fitzgerald, Fr 15:47.8 7:31 Montville Hs 2316 34 Courtney McLin, Fr 15:50.3 7:33 Pomperaug 2342 35 Mary Kate Cannon, Fr 15:55.7 7:35 Rham Hs 1918 36 Meghan Boudreau, Fr 15:57.9 7:36 Coventry Hs 2566 37 Ashlynn Cook, Fr 16:00.3 7:37 Torrington Hs 2343 38 Josalyn Cipkas, Fr 16:01.0 7:38 Rham Hs 2044 39 Amanda Rackliff, Fr 16:01.8 7:38 Granby Memorial 1923 40 Amanda Joslin, Fr 16:06.8 7:40 Coventry Hs 2237 41 Erica Salvo, Fr 16:14.7 7:44 North Haven H 2477 42 Anna Eichhorn, Fr 16:15.0 7:44 Staples Hs 1941 43 Coco Charles, Fr 16:15.6 7:45 Daniel Hand 1894 44 Lauren Votto, Fr 16:16.1 7:45 Cheshire Hs 1839 45 Kaytlyn Trower, Fr 16:16.9 7:45 Bunnell Hs 1969 46 Samantha Morin, Fr 16:23.9 7:49 Daniel Hand 2211 47 Elizabeth Trumbley, Fr 16:29.8 7:51 Naugatuck Hs 1744 48 Clapper Madison, Fr 16:30.6 7:52 Avon Hs 2153 49 Cassandra Rockness, Fr 16:31.2 7:52 Litchfield Hs 2558 50 Haley McLain, Fr 16:31.8 7:52 Tolland 2573 51 Kaylee Lanczycki, Fr 16:34.0 7:53 Torrington Hs 2428 52 Rebecca Hockenberry, Fr 16:35.3 7:54 South Windsor Hs 1994 53 Tessa Morrison, Fr 16:37.5 7:55 E. O. Smith 2419 54 Katelyn Buonanducci, Fr 16:39.0 7:56 South Windsor Hs 2162 55 Samara Johnson, Fr 16:39.5 7:56 Lyman Memorial 2353 56 Cassandra Michaud, Fr 16:40.8 7:57 Rham Hs 1739 57 Salerni Kate, Fr 16:41.1 7:57 Avon Hs 1861 58 Emily Inzero, Fr 16:42.1 7:57 Cheshire Hs 1937 59 Cayman Brown, Fr 16:44.2 7:58 Daniel Hand
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

2008 60 Sarah Lukas, Fr 16:47.5 8:00 East Catholic Hs 2581 61 Caitrin White, Fr 16:53.8 8:03 Torrington Hs 1874 62 Soshanna Moskowitz, Fr 16:54.3 8:03 Cheshire Hs 1947 63 Emmaline Dickman, Fr 16:55.0 8:03 Daniel Hand 2531 64 Dannielle Genest, Fr 16:56.3 8:04 Thomaston 2623 65 Lea Janz, Fr 16:56.9 8:04 Wheeler Hs 1877 66 Isabel Peck, Fr 16:57.5 8:05 Cheshire Hs 2296 67 Michaela Rouillard, Fr 16:58.2 8:05 Plainfield Hs 1829 68 Alyssa Dudley, Fr 16:58.9 8:05 Bunnell Hs 2495 69 Kristin Munley, Fr 16:59.7 8:06 Staples Hs 2410 70 Courtney Russo, Fr 17:02.0 8:07 Shelton Hs 1981 71 Sarah Ayers, Fr 17:02.4 8:07 E. O. Smith 2203 72 Emily Pohorilak, Fr 17:04.6 8:08 Naugatuck Hs 2529 73 Charlotte Eberhardt, Fr 17:06.8 8:09 Thomaston 1876 74 Emily Peck, Fr 17:09.4 8:10 Cheshire Hs 2197 75 Melissa Goja, Fr 17:10.4 8:11 Naugatuck Hs 1755 76 Sam Waddell, Fr 17:14.0 8:12 Avon Hs 1730 77 Molson Corinne, Fr 17:15.4 8:13 Avon Hs 2560 78 Ashley Robinson, Fr 17:21.2 8:16 Tolland 2003 79 Emilie Dufresne, Fr 17:24.1 8:17 East Catholic Hs 1841 80 Ashley Young, Fr 17:25.4 8:18 Bunnell Hs 1911 81 Rosemary O'Rourke, Fr 17:30.2 8:20 Conard Hs 2301 82 Lia Abarzua, Fr 17:31.0 8:20 Pomperaug 1903 83 Emma Danokosh, Fr 17:31.9 8:21 Conard Hs 2029 84 Morgan Lewis, Fr 17:32.9 8:21 Farmington 2610 85 Melissa Kosloski, Fr 17:37.6 8:24 Watertown Hs 2212 86 Meghan Wright, Fr 17:39.0 8:24 Naugatuck Hs 1999 87 Olivia Shumbo, Fr 17:39.6 8:25 E. O. Smith 2266 88 Elsie Aubry, Fr 17:42.4 8:26 Oxford Hs 1926 89 Alyssa Zima, Fr 17:43.3 8:26 Coventry Hs 2310 90 Hannah Kilson, Fr 17:45.0 8:27 Pomperaug 2683 91 Roisin Coleman, Fr 17:46.2 8:28 Windsor Hs 2559 92 Hannah McLain, Fr 17:47.5 8:28 Tolland 2228 93 Reaghan Bathrick, Fr 17:49.1 8:29 North Haven H 2396 94 Lina Vivo, Fr 17:49.7 8:29 Saint Joseph Hs 2158 95 Lizzie Wilson, Fr 17:55.1 8:32 Litchfield Hs 2471 96 Cassie Cohen, Fr 17:56.7 8:33 Staples Hs 1747 97 Cambrya McGratten, Fr 17:57.8 8:33 Avon Hs 2470 98 Adele Carter, Fr 17:58.4 8:34 Staples Hs 2608 99 Samantha Kelly, Fr 17:59.3 8:34 Watertown Hs 2234 100 Stephanie Meyer, Fr 18:01.2 8:35 North Haven H 2010 101 Maggie McGeary, Fr 18:03.3 8:36 East Catholic Hs 2614 102 Gabriella Mayo, Fr 18:23.4 8:45 Watertown Hs 2542 103 Katie Candels, Fr 18:24.4 8:46 Tolland 1921 104 Emma Grimaldi, Fr 18:25.5 8:46 Coventry Hs 2034 105 Kaylee Bayersdorfer, Fr 18:26.6 8:47 Granby Memorial 1836 106 Erin Sullivan, Fr 18:29.4 8:48 Bunnell Hs 2535 107 Haley Pinho, Fr 18:34.0 8:50 Thomaston 2074 108 Kayla Alexander, Fr 18:41.9 8:54 Hh Ellis Technical 2612 109 Julia Locke, Fr 18:43.5 8:55 Watertown Hs 1912 110 Cornelia Russell, Fr 18:45.1 8:56 Conard Hs 2393 111 Christina Sylvester, Fr 18:46.8 8:57 Saint Joseph Hs 1995 112 Jill Picard-Busky, Fr 18:49.0 8:58 E. O. Smith
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

2362 113 Larissa Vilcinskas, Fr 18:57.2 9:01 Rham Hs 2294 114 Bryanna Bergeron, Fr 18:57.7 9:02 Plainfield Hs 2152 115 Catherine Partrick, Fr 19:04.6 9:05 Litchfield Hs 2640 116 Alyson Graff, Fr 19:05.5 9:05 William Hall Hs 2545 117 Delaney Cronin, Fr 19:06.0 9:06 Tolland 2426 118 Julianne Hancock, Fr 19:12.1 9:09 South Windsor Hs 1831 119 Elizabeth Grznarik, Fr 19:12.9 9:09 Bunnell Hs 1883 120 Kaylee Scinto, Fr 19:14.2 9:10 Cheshire Hs 1909 121 Emily Lafreniere, Fr 19:15.4 9:10 Conard Hs 2191 122 Meghan Brown, Fr 19:19.8 9:12 Naugatuck Hs 2381 123 Rachel Markaya, Fr 19:20.8 9:13 Saint Joseph Hs 2097 124 Kira Chandra, Fr 19:25.0 9:15 Jonathan Law Hs 2370 125 Allison Bourque, Fr 19:33.5 9:19 Saint Joseph Hs 2020 126 Amber Prose, Fr 19:34.2 9:19 Enrico Fermi 2615 127 Gabriella Orsini, Fr 19:35.0 9:20 Watertown Hs 2450 128 Hatte Grant, Fr 19:36.1 9:20 St Bernard 1977 129 Erin Shafer, Fr 19:37.8 9:21 Daniel Hand 1754 130 Crystal Vicente, Fr 19:40.3 9:22 Avon Hs 2629 131 Haley Applebaum, Fr 19:40.9 9:22 William Hall Hs 2658 132 Shelley Silver, Fr 19:47.9 9:26 William Hall Hs 2196 133 Kailey Geraldo, Fr 19:49.7 9:26 Naugatuck Hs 2540 134 McKenzie Bowden, Fr 19:51.2 9:27 Tolland 2570 135 Leah Heuschkel, Fr 19:54.5 9:29 Torrington Hs 1992 136 Esther Micena, Fr 20:00.9 9:32 E. O. Smith 2267 137 Emily Bockisch, Fr 20:10.9 9:37 Oxford Hs 2447 138 Emily DeLaCruz, Fr 20:11.4 9:37 St Bernard 2114 139 Amita Sastry, Fr 20:15.9 9:39 Jonathan Law Hs 1798 140 Shannon Halloran, Fr 20:27.4 9:44 Branford Hs 2460 141 Patricia Steinhagen, Fr 20:32.6 9:47 St Bernard 2040 142 Amy Lenihan, Fr 20:45.6 9:53 Granby Memorial 2400 143 Karizma Colon, Fr 20:48.1 9:54 Shelton Hs 2230 144 Hayley Cassella, Fr 20:54.6 9:57 North Haven H
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

2238 145 Rachel Savenelli, Fr 21:00.3 10:00 North Haven H 2187 146 Adrienne Foret, So 21:06.9 10:03 Montville Hs 2224 147 Diana Nicholas, Fr 21:26.7 10:13 Nonnewaug 2112 148 Madisyn Rauscher, Fr 21:45.4 10:22 Jonathan Law Hs 2183 149 Nicole Anderson, Jr 21:50.7 10:24 Montville Hs 2184 150 Jessica Armstrong, Fr 21:52.3 10:25 Montville Hs 2414 151 Alexa Wardell, Fr 22:14.8 10:36 Shelton Hs 1945 152 Alexandra DeGrasse, Fr 22:48.8 10:52 Daniel Hand
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

2182 153 Britt Anderson, Jr 23:18.0 11:06 Montville Hs 2626 154 Eva Zheng, Fr 23:18.6 11:06 Wheeler Hs 2485 155 Anneliese Keeton, Fr 23:35.6 11:14 Staples Hs 2443 156 Jenna Bartholmew, Fr 23:50.2 11:21 St Bernard 2120 157 Roshica Dehaney, Fr 23:50.9 11:21 Kennedy Hs 2660 158 Laura Stordy, Fr 23:52.2 11:22 William Hall Hs PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 South Windsor Hs 74 5 7 10 16 36 38 74 15:15.9 2:00.1 2 Branford Hs 100 1 2 3 11 83 15:20.9 6:55.0 3 Daniel Hand 135 13 21 28 31 42 45 79 16:02.0 1:37.3 4 Avon Hs 140 6 8 33 40 53 54 63 16:00.9 2:32.7 5 Staples Hs 166 12 17 27 48 62 64 90 16:18.8 2:50.6 6 Rham Hs 168 9 23 25 39 72 16:30.6 3:58.8 7 Naugatuck Hs 173 19 20 32 50 52 58 77 16:22.7 1:38.3 8 Torrington Hs 197 14 24 35 43 81 16:54.0 4:47.2 9 Cheshire Hs 211 29 41 44 46 51 76 16:47.9 0:53.3 10 E. O. Smith 220 4 37 49 59 71 82 16:55.0 4:22.8 11 Tolland 235 18 34 55 60 68 73 80 17:04.5 3:06.9 12 Watertown Hs 274 15 57 65 67 70 78 17:34.4 3:35.3 13 Bunnell Hs 277 30 47 56 69 75 17:40.7 2:56.1 14 North Haven H 322 26 61 66 84 85 18:48.0 4:45.7 15 Montville Hs 372 22 86 87 88 89 20:47.1 7:30.2 PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 South Windsor Hs 74 5 7 10 16 36 38 74 15:15.9 2:00.1 2 Branford Hs 100 1 2 3 11 83 15:20.9 6:55.0 3 Daniel Hand 135 13 21 28 31 42 45 79 16:02.0 1:37.3 4 Avon Hs 140 6 8 33 40 53 54 63 16:00.9 2:32.7 5 Staples Hs 166 12 17 27 48 62 64 90 16:18.8 2:50.6 6 Rham Hs 168 9 23 25 39 72 16:30.6 3:58.8 7 Naugatuck Hs 173 19 20 32 50 52 58 77 16:22.7 1:38.3 8 Torrington Hs 197 14 24 35 43 81 16:54.0 4:47.2 9 Cheshire Hs 211 29 41 44 46 51 76 16:47.9 0:53.3 10 E. O. Smith 220 4 37 49 59 71 82 16:55.0 4:22.8 11 Tolland 235 18 34 55 60 68 73 80 17:04.5 3:06.9 12 Watertown Hs 274 15 57 65 67 70 78 17:34.4 3:35.3 13 Bunnell Hs 277 30 47 56 69 75 17:40.7 2:56.1 14 North Haven H 322 26 61 66 84 85 18:48.0 4:45.7 15 Montville Hs 372 22 86 87 88 89 20:47.1 7:30.2

34th Haddad Windham Invitational Girls' JV

Windham, CT

Sep. 15, 2012

Sunny
Results by BC Sports Timing/www.usaxc.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

            Team Results

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

 1731     1        Julia Desimas, Jr          21:41.8    7:14  Avon Hs              
 1991     2        Michela Martin, Jr         21:49.2    7:16  E. O. Smith          
 1885     3        Erin Strahley, Jr          22:09.9    7:23  Cheshire Hs          
 1888     4        Julie Trifone, Sr          22:14.8    7:25  Cheshire Hs          
 1982     5        Anna Barnes, So            22:24.8    7:28  E. O. Smith          
 2288     6        samantha card, So          22:27.7    7:29  Parish Hill          
 1756     7        Madison Zapatra, Jr        22:33.4    7:31  Avon Hs              
 2562     8        Kayla Wesoly, Jr           22:45.7    7:35  Tolland              
 1737     9        Heather Howes, Sr          22:48.3    7:36  Avon Hs              
 2550    10        Gabrielle Heilman, So      22:51.0    7:37  Tolland              
 2651    11        Grace O'Connor, Sr         22:52.1    7:37  William Hall Hs      
 2549    12        Lora Giguere, So           22:53.0    7:38  Tolland              
 1965    13        Katherine Mazzeo, Jr       22:53.9    7:38  Daniel Hand          
 1901    14        Margaret Byrne, So         22:59.0    7:40  Conard Hs            
 1990    15        Grace Lee, Fr              23:02.4    7:41  E. O. Smith          
 1987    16        Jennifer Jacobi, So        23:14.3    7:45  E. O. Smith          
 1779    17        Julia Assard, Fr           23:15.6    7:45  Bolton Hs            
 2256    18        Lauren Knerr, So           23:17.9    7:46  Norwich Free Academy 
 2648    19        Monica Keeley, So          23:18.5    7:46  William Hall Hs      
 1869    20        Juliana Lewis, Sr          23:19.3    7:46  Cheshire Hs          
 1862    21        Kelly Jefferis, Jr         23:20.4    7:47  Cheshire Hs          
 1893    22        Ally Voegeli, Sr           23:36.4    7:52  Cheshire Hs          
 1916    23        Annie Wilson, Jr           23:37.5    7:52  Conard Hs            
 2012    24        Ilaria Monteleone, So      23:38.3    7:53  East Catholic Hs     
 1845    25        Taylor Bond, Jr            23:40.1    7:53  Cheshire Hs          
 1866    26        Hyeojnu Kwon, Jr           23:40.8    7:54  Cheshire Hs          
 1868    27        Abigail Lawlor, Sr         23:43.6    7:55  Cheshire Hs          
 1842    28        Emily Aquavita, So         23:45.4    7:55  Cheshire Hs          
 2551    29        Nicole Howard, Jr          23:47.8    7:56  Tolland              
 2335    30        Sage Bass, Jr              23:50.6    7:57  Rham Hs              
 2384    31        Bridget Monks, So          23:52.9    7:58  Saint Joseph Hs      
 2656    32        Sara Schuwolf, Sr          23:53.1    7:58  William Hall Hs      
 1881    33        Rachel Robitaille, Sr      23:53.4    7:58  Cheshire Hs          
 2339    34        Emily Brindley, Sr         23:55.2    7:58  Rham Hs              
 1948    35        Kathleen Downes, Jr        23:56.5    7:59  Daniel Hand          
 2649    36        Emily Kenny, Jr            23:58.4    7:59  William Hall Hs      

Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

2637 37 Haley Gershman, Jr 23:59.5 8:00 William Hall Hs 1946 38 Gabriella Dess, Jr 24:00.4 8:00 Daniel Hand 1908 39 Amanda Jin-Corcoran, Sr 24:00.9 8:00 Conard Hs 2552 40 Gabrielle Hurlbut, Jr 24:01.5 8:00 Tolland 2643 41 Eliane Helitzer, Jr 24:02.6 8:01 William Hall Hs 2521 42 Lizzy Marks, Sr 24:06.0 8:02 Thetford Academy 2305 43 Alicia Cascella, Sr 24:10.7 8:04 Pomperaug 2561 44 Emily Ward, So 24:13.3 8:04 Tolland 2546 45 Madison Florence, Jr 24:13.8 8:05 Tolland 1736 46 Carpino Hannah, So 24:14.9 8:05 Avon Hs 1882 47 Andrea Russo, So 24:15.4 8:05 Cheshire Hs 1851 48 Alyssa DeLaubell, So 24:16.7 8:06 Cheshire Hs 2335 49 Sage Bass, Jr 24:22.6 8:08 Rham Hs 1764 50 Gina Lapila, Sr 24:24.2 8:08 Berlin Hs 2253 51 Gabby Gualtieri, So 24:26.8 8:09 Norwich Free Academy 2302 52 Halle Benoit, So 24:28.5 8:09 Pomperaug 2652 53 Naomi Perry, So 24:29.8 8:10 William Hall Hs 1822 54 Alyscia Talbot, Jr 24:30.8 8:10 Bristol Central 2638 55 Sophia Glagovich, So 24:31.8 8:11 William Hall Hs 1769 56 Emily Russo, Sr 24:32.5 8:11 Berlin Hs 1821 57 Amber Skinzera, So 24:33.5 8:11 Bristol Central 1767 58 Megan Morrison, Sr 24:34.8 8:12 Berlin Hs 1738 59 Harkness Jade, So 24:35.9 8:12 Avon Hs 2155 60 Megan Shipp, Jr 24:44.4 8:15 Litchfield Hs 2696 61 Amber Schippani, Sr 24:46.6 8:16 Wolcott Hs 1771 62 Kristen Stack, Jr 24:47.8 8:16 Berlin Hs 1864 63 Meaghan Kirby, Jr 24:58.4 8:19 Cheshire Hs 1879 64 Emma Purtell, So 25:01.7 8:21 Cheshire Hs 2631 65 Tenley Brainard, Jr 25:02.3 8:21 William Hall Hs 2687 66 Ayanna McDougald, So 25:04.2 8:21 Windsor Hs 2360 67 Sarah Rutty, Jr 25:04.8 8:22 Rham Hs 2480 68 Kimberly Gladitsch, So 25:06.6 8:22 Staples Hs 1849 69 Jessica D'Andrea, Jr 25:11.1 8:24 Cheshire Hs 2506 70 Emily Troelstra, Sr 25:11.5 8:24 Staples Hs 2011 71 Stephanie McGillivray, So 25:12.0 8:24 East Catholic Hs 2415 72 Regina Weissenberg, So 25:12.4 8:24 Shelton Hs 2150 73 Eibhilin McKenna, Sr 25:12.9 8:24 Litchfield Hs 1850 74 Rebecca Day, Jr 25:13.3 8:24 Cheshire Hs 2538 75 Mary Voor, So 25:14.2 8:25 Thomaston 2466 76 Camilla Broccolo, Jr 25:14.7 8:25 Staples Hs 1971 77 Rachel Odabashian, Jr 25:15.3 8:25 Daniel Hand 1940 78 Giana Capone, So 25:15.8 8:25 Daniel Hand 2661 79 Margaret Straus, Sr 25:16.2 8:25 William Hall Hs 1770 80 Cassie Simonides, Fr 25:16.8 8:26 Berlin Hs 2659 81 Konatsu Sonokawa, Jr 25:21.0 8:27 William Hall Hs 1784 82 Carli Ellis, Fr 25:21.5 8:27 Bolton Hs 2357 83 Julia O'Connor, Jr 25:25.8 8:29 Rham Hs 1904 84 Gabriela Downey, Jr 25:28.5 8:29 Conard Hs 2595 85 Sarah LaMothe, So 25:31.1 8:30 Waterford Hs 2172 86 Anna Maloney, So 25:35.0 8:32 Manchester Hs 1778 87 Kate Armstrong, So 25:35.5 8:32 Bolton Hs 2421 88 Samantha Cormier, Jr 25:38.2 8:33 South Windsor Hs 2423 89 Nicole Gauer, Jr 25:39.2 8:33 South Windsor Hs 1943 90 Kori-Anna Citrin, So 25:40.8 8:34 Daniel Hand 2528 91 Brianna Creech, So 25:41.6 8:34 Thomaston 2420 92 Tiara Clemons, Jr 25:42.4 8:34 South Windsor Hs 1775 93 Nina Urso, Fr 25:44.1 8:35 Berlin Hs 1968 94 Caroline Morin, Jr 25:45.5 8:35 Daniel Hand 2481 95 Jessica Haroun, Jr 25:47.1 8:36 Staples Hs 2248 96 Stefanie Bromley, Jr 25:47.5 8:36 Norwich Free Academy 2613 97 Aimee Maloney, Sr 25:51.8 8:37 Watertown Hs 1859 98 Meghan Higgins, Sr 25:52.7 8:38 Cheshire Hs 2732 99 Julia Hammond 25:53.3 8:38 Valley Regional 2520 100 Edie Langdell, Fr 25:55.0 8:38 Thetford Academy 2519 101 Helena Gaffney, So 25:55.4 8:38 Thetford Academy 2800 102 craig 25:58.6 8:40 Stonington Hs 2048 103 Gabby Stahl, Jr 25:59.2 8:40 Granby Memorial 2530 104 Megan Fainer, Jr 26:00.2 8:40 Thomaston 2491 105 Theresa Mall, So 26:00.9 8:40 Staples Hs 1824 106 Hailee Yacenko, Sr 26:02.6 8:41 Bristol Central 2111 107 Marissa Prizio, So 26:03.1 8:41 Jonathan Law Hs 2063 108 Melissa Cappitella, Sr 26:03.6 8:41 Hale-Ray Hs 2505 109 Quincy Stein, So 26:04.1 8:41 Staples Hs 2725 110 Neve Flynn 26:04.9 8:42 Valley Regional 1902 111 Sharon Cherian, Jr 26:07.6 8:43 Conard Hs 2099 112 Ashley Franklin, Jr 26:08.0 8:43 Jonathan Law Hs 2650 113 Olivia Mirabeli, Sr 26:08.6 8:43 William Hall Hs 2361 114 Emma Taute, Jr 26:09.8 8:43 Rham Hs 2050 115 Sarah Toth, Jr 26:11.0 8:44 Granby Memorial 2662 116 Alyssa Venora, Sr 26:13.0 8:44 William Hall Hs 1942 117 Kayla Citrin, So 26:13.7 8:45 Daniel Hand 1742 118 Laura Lane-Reticker, Jr 26:17.2 8:46 Avon Hs 2205 119 Alexis Simmons, Sr 26:18.6 8:46 Naugatuck Hs 2049 120 Marianna Sticca, Sr 26:19.6 8:47 Granby Memorial 2195 121 Lauren Drone, So 26:20.8 8:47 Naugatuck Hs 2628 122 Danna Alnajjar, So 26:23.6 8:48 William Hall Hs 1865 123 Margaret Kuehl, So 26:24.2 8:48 Cheshire Hs 2289 124 angellina martinez, Jr 26:28.1 8:49 Parish Hill 2597 125 Alexandria Lewis, So 26:28.8 8:50 Waterford Hs 1895 126 Morgan Walton, Sr 26:30.4 8:50 Cheshire Hs 1960 127 Abby Kramer, Jr 26:30.8 8:50 Daniel Hand 1875 128 Kristy Myjack, Sr 26:31.4 8:50 Cheshire Hs 1763 129 Leena Kader, Jr 26:33.1 8:51 Berlin Hs 2033 130 Alyssa August, Sr 26:34.4 8:51 Granby Memorial 1807 131 Christina Bouvier, Jr 26:34.9 8:52 Bristol Central 2801 132 thompson 26:35.7 8:52 Stonington Hs 2147 133 Eirinn Duley, So 26:36.4 8:52 Litchfield Hs 1857 134 Melissa Hackerman, So 26:39.5 8:53 Cheshire Hs 1783 135 Caitlin Eaton-Robb, Sr 26:40.1 8:53 Bolton Hs 2802 136 pratt 26:40.6 8:54 Stonington Hs 1967 137 Sarah Montgomery, Sr 26:41.3 8:54 Daniel Hand 2803 138 jones 26:42.0 8:54 Stonington Hs 2729 139 Meg Ryan 26:44.9 8:55 Valley Regional 2249 140 Chanel Brown, So 26:48.1 8:56 Norwich Free Academy 2290 141 molly miller, So 26:48.9 8:56 Parish Hill 2644 142 Clare Hern, Sr 26:50.2 8:57 William Hall Hs 1762 143 Tara Hoffman, Fr 26:51.5 8:57 Berlin Hs 2438 144 Emily Ryder, Jr 26:52.2 8:57 South Windsor Hs 2093 145 Veronica Tripodi, So 26:52.6 8:58 Holy Cross 2271 146 Becky Gumbrewicz, So 26:53.0 8:58 Oxford Hs 1757 147 Jessica Cantone, Sr 26:54.8 8:58 Berlin Hs 1733 148 McGuire Erin, So 26:56.3 8:59 Avon Hs 2138 149 Elizabeth Crockett, Jr 26:57.9 8:59 Lewis Mills Hs
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

2052 150 Cameron Vujs, So 26:58.9 9:00 Granby Memorial 2413 151 Judith Taylor, Jr 26:59.3 9:00 Shelton Hs 1808 152 Cindy Bukowski, Sr 27:00.9 9:00 Bristol Central 2291 153 molly oconner, So 27:05.5 9:02 Parish Hill 2731 154 Kelsey Ward 27:07.8 9:03 Valley Regional 1860 155 Alison Hoynes, Sr 27:08.3 9:03 Cheshire Hs 2604 156 Christina Zhang, So 27:09.6 9:03 Waterford Hs 2239 157 Rachel Seropian, Sr 27:09.9 9:03 North Haven H 2104 158 Kelly Kruysman, Jr 27:10.5 9:03 Jonathan Law Hs 2412 159 Emma Sweeney, Jr 27:11.1 9:04 Shelton Hs 2286 160 cassidy allen, Jr 27:12.0 9:04 Parish Hill 2087 161 Chantal Pelletier, Jr 27:12.7 9:04 Holy Cross 1758 162 Samantha Cantone, Fr 27:14.1 9:05 Berlin Hs 2337 163 Hannah Booth, Jr 27:15.6 9:05 Rham Hs 2088 164 Rachel Quicquaro, So 27:17.3 9:06 Holy Cross 2080 165 Samantha Evia, Jr 27:18.1 9:06 Holy Cross 2663 166 Sophie Wheeler, So 27:19.0 9:06 William Hall Hs 2181 167 Julia Tramblay, Jr 27:21.0 9:07 Manchester Hs 2439 168 Haley Stramel, Jr 27:23.2 9:08 South Windsor Hs 2536 169 Ashley Smith, So 27:24.6 9:08 Thomaston 2091 170 Jenny Rowley, So 27:25.4 9:08 Holy Cross 1825 171 Katerie Boursiquot, So 27:30.2 9:10 Bunnell Hs 2805 172 edwards 27:36.1 9:12 Stonington Hs 2116 173 Holly Stewart, So 27:37.7 9:13 Jonathan Law Hs 2287 174 Courtney Beaulieu, So 27:41.8 9:14 Parish Hill 2349 175 Anna MacKay, So 27:44.0 9:15 Rham Hs 2356 176 Julia Moreland, So 27:45.2 9:15 Rham Hs 2285 177 Sarah Woolfrey, Jr 27:47.3 9:16 Oxford Hs 2657 178 Becca Schwartz, Jr 27:48.1 9:16 William Hall Hs 1891 179 Stephanie Turcotte, So 27:48.7 9:16 Cheshire Hs 1820 180 Brittany Mills, Sr 27:49.2 9:16 Bristol Central 1813 181 Grace Gagnon, Jr 27:49.6 9:17 Bristol Central 1898 182 Molly Bohman, So 27:51.5 9:17 Conard Hs 2508 183 Emily Wolfe, So 27:52.1 9:17 Staples Hs 1787 184 Patricia Hennessey, Jr 27:52.5 9:17 Bolton Hs 2320 185 Samantha Miller, Sr 27:53.4 9:18 Pomperaug 2227 186 Victoria Adinolfi, Jr 27:53.9 9:18 North Haven H 1788 187 Meghan Kelly, Sr 27:56.7 9:19 Bolton Hs 1786 188 Dejah Ford, Jr 28:02.5 9:21 Bolton Hs 2680 189 Shaneisia Bloomfield, So 28:04.3 9:21 Windsor Hs 2371 190 Madeline (Maddie) Daly, So 28:07.0 9:22 Saint Joseph Hs 2500 191 Samantha Phillips, So 28:08.8 9:23 Staples Hs 2098 192 Hebani Duggal, Jr 28:12.1 9:24 Jonathan Law Hs 1827 193 Beth Cosgrove, So 28:14.8 9:25 Bunnell Hs 2383 194 Abby McNamara, Jr 28:16.2 9:25 Saint Joseph Hs 2303 195 Sarah Bette, Sr 28:17.0 9:26 Pomperaug 2284 196 Hannah VanBuiten, Jr 28:17.6 9:26 Oxford Hs 1728 197 Murrary Amber, So 28:18.0 9:26 Avon Hs 1814 198 Jamie Kirsch, So 28:22.4 9:27 Bristol Central 2007 199 Julia Loomer, Jr 28:25.6 9:29 East Catholic Hs 1958 200 julie keenan, Jr 28:27.8 9:29 Daniel Hand 1880 201 Amanda Remillard, Sr 28:28.5 9:29 Cheshire Hs 2690 202 Emily Cantor, Sr 28:33.2 9:31 Wolcott Hs 2404 203 Paige Lender, So 28:37.7 9:33 Shelton Hs 1892 204 Kelsey Ugocinni, Jr 28:38.0 9:33 Cheshire Hs 2082 205 Ally King, Fr 28:38.4 9:33 Holy Cross 2089 206 Alyssa Quiquaro, So 28:39.3 9:33 Holy Cross 1843 207 Kate Beebe, Sr 28:46.0 9:35 Cheshire Hs 1907 208 An Huynh, So 28:48.7 9:36 Conard Hs 2292 209 Lilly roundtree, So 28:49.3 9:36 Parish Hill 2009 210 Katie Mathieu, Jr 28:50.4 9:37 East Catholic Hs 2468 211 Tyler Byrd, So 28:52.8 9:38 Staples Hs 2632 212 Amalia Cote, Sr 28:54.6 9:38 William Hall Hs 2399 213 Victoria Begley, Jr 28:55.2 9:38 Shelton Hs 2684 214 Rachel Dowgewicz, Sr 28:55.9 9:39 Windsor Hs 2682 215 Mackenzie Christopherso, So 28:57.5 9:39 Windsor Hs 2599 216 Jayce Miller, So 29:00.5 9:40 Waterford Hs 2018 217 Sashanova McLaughlin, So 29:01.3 9:40 Enrico Fermi 2314 218 Megan Marcucci, Jr 29:01.6 9:41 Pomperaug 2681 219 Taylor Brown, So 29:09.2 9:43 Windsor Hs 1760 220 Jill Ferraguto, Sr 29:12.2 9:44 Berlin Hs 2083 221 Emily Lind, Fr 29:18.6 9:46 Holy Cross 2522 222 Sadie Shelton, So 29:21.9 9:47 Thetford Academy 2281 223 Michaela Ryan, Sr 29:22.7 9:48 Oxford Hs 2175 224 Annie Nolan, Sr 29:24.0 9:48 Manchester Hs 2462 225 Caroline Accardi, So 29:27.1 9:49 Staples Hs 1759 226 Emily Conticello, Fr 29:28.4 9:49 Berlin Hs 2547 227 Kelly Frank, Sr 29:29.5 9:50 Tolland 2208 228 Kendra Spencer, So 29:30.9 9:50 Naugatuck Hs 2436 229 Claudia Paszek, Jr 29:31.7 9:51 South Windsor Hs 2276 230 Maggie Palys, So 29:32.3 9:51 Oxford Hs 2081 231 Angela Hickey, Jr 29:35.0 9:52 Holy Cross 2236 232 Lauren Pinto, Jr 29:39.2 9:53 North Haven H 2727 233 Gabby Bianca 29:39.5 9:53 Valley Regional 2390 234 Brenna Shanahan, Sr 29:41.7 9:54 Saint Joseph Hs 2095 235 Chelsea Bernal, So 29:42.7 9:54 Jonathan Law Hs 2639 236 Stephanie Gold, So 29:43.7 9:55 William Hall Hs 1789 237 Alyssa McDonnell, Jr 29:49.0 9:56 Bolton Hs 1780 238 Hannah Bythrow, Jr 29:55.3 9:58 Bolton Hs 2198 239 Julia Hayward, Sr 29:56.9 9:59 Naugatuck Hs
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

1847 240 Marisa Cohen, So 29:59.0 10:00 Cheshire Hs 1809 241 Jenny Bukowski, Fr 30:02.1 10:01 Bristol Central 1818 242 Callie Lafreniere, Sr 30:05.2 10:02 Bristol Central 2075 243 Cheyenne Mullin, Sr 30:09.5 10:03 Hh Ellis Technical 2728 244 Erin Hayes 30:11.1 10:04 Valley Regional 2345 245 Marie Daigle, Sr 30:13.0 10:04 Rham Hs 2726 246 Emily McKosky 30:17.4 10:06 Valley Regional 2036 247 Danielle Cardin, Jr 30:19.2 10:06 Granby Memorial 2270 248 Anne Dennen, So 30:20.0 10:07 Oxford Hs 2101 249 Mariah Hanania, Jr 30:20.7 10:07 Jonathan Law Hs 2066 250 Kady Hennessey, Jr 30:21.3 10:07 Hale-Ray Hs 2359 251 Marissa Petrozza, Jr 30:21.9 10:07 Rham Hs 2110 252 Michaela Pounds, So 30:32.3 10:11 Jonathan Law Hs 2047 253 Erin Schultheis, So 30:35.1 10:12 Granby Memorial 2579 254 Amanda Teti, So 30:36.6 10:12 Torrington Hs 2733 255 Amanda Preble 31:08.0 10:23 Valley Regional 2427 256 Helen Harding, Sr 31:10.1 10:23 South Windsor Hs 2113 257 Jade Santana, So 31:22.9 10:28 Jonathan Law Hs 2489 258 Casey Lu, So 31:26.7 10:29 Staples Hs 2563 259 Giselle Astudillo, Jr 31:30.6 10:30 Torrington Hs 2347 260 Amy Hetherington-Coy, Jr 31:54.3 10:38 Rham Hs 1812 261 Sarah Darby, Jr 32:16.2 10:45 Bristol Central 1776 262 Megan Wilcox, Jr 32:21.5 10:47 Berlin Hs 1932 263 Haley Kerr, Sr 32:21.9 10:47 Cromwell Hs 2701 264 Dorothy Kylie, Jr 32:30.7 10:50 Bacon
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

1858 265 Meg Hannon, So 33:03.2 11:01 Cheshire Hs 2204 266 Melanie Polanco, So 33:13.9 11:05 Naugatuck Hs 2380 267 Nicole Lemanski, Sr 33:14.6 11:05 Saint Joseph Hs 2572 268 Ashleigh Kulesza, So 34:13.9 11:25 Torrington Hs 1729 269 Rossignol Audrey, So 34:30.6 11:30 Avon Hs 2145 270 Alexa Vuillemot, Fr 34:59.5 11:40 Lewis Mills Hs 2565 271 Jessica Bielefield, So 35:00.9 11:40 Torrington Hs
Pace: 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

2376 272 Andrea Galeano, So 36:39.4 12:13 Saint Joseph Hs Team Results PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Cheshire Hs 53 2 3 15 16 17 19 20 22:56.2 1:26.6 2 Tolland 76 6 8 10 21 31 34 35 23:15.8 1:15.8 3 Avon Hs 94 1 5 7 36 45 79 96 23:10.8 2:54.1 4 William Hall Hs 102 9 14 24 27 28 32 40 23:36.3 1:07.5 5 Daniel Hand 173 11 26 29 53 54 62 65 24:16.4 2:21.9 6 Rham Hs 189 22 25 37 48 57 77 106 24:31.8 1:35.2 7 Conard Hs 193 12 18 30 58 75 117 132 24:26.7 3:08.6 8 Berlin Hs 225 38 42 44 46 55 64 84 24:43.2 0:52.7 9 Staples Hs 287 49 50 52 66 70 73 118 25:28.2 0:54.3 10 Bolton Hs 335 13 56 59 88 119 121 122 25:45.0 4:36.9 11 Bristol Central 340 41 43 71 86 99 115 116 25:44.5 2:30.1 12 Parish Hill 383 4 83 92 100 104 113 133 26:00.4 4:44.3 13 South Windsor Hs 386 60 61 63 93 109 141 153 26:15.0 1:45.1 14 Granby Memorial 410 69 78 81 85 97 149 152 26:24.6 0:59.8 15 Stonington Hs 445 68 87 89 90 111 26:42.6 1:37.6 16 Pomperaug 456 33 39 120 127 137 26:46.2 4:51.0 17 Valley Regional 476 67 74 91 101 143 147 148 27:06.1 3:46.3 18 Jonathan Law Hs 487 72 76 102 112 125 145 151 27:02.2 2:09.0 19 Shelton Hs 515 51 98 103 129 134 27:23.1 3:42.8 20 Holy Cross 524 94 105 107 108 110 130 131 27:13.2 0:32.8 21 Saint Joseph Hs 572 23 124 126 144 155 156 28:38.5 9:21.8 22 Windsor Hs 579 47 123 135 136 138 28:02.2 4:05.1 23 Naugatuck Hs 602 80 82 140 146 154 29:04.2 6:55.4 24 Oxford Hs 618 95 114 128 139 142 150 28:22.6 2:39.4

 

34th Haddad Windham Invitational Boys' Varsity 2

Windham, CT

Sep. 15, 2012

Sunny
Results by BC Sports Timing/www.usaxc.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

 1373     1     1  Henry Wynne, Sr            15:47.9    5:16  Staples Hs           
 1504     2     2  Quinton Hoey, Sr           16:18.4    5:26  Watertown Hs         
  609     3     3  Tim Kenefick, Jr           16:35.5    5:32  Guilford Hs          
  219     4     4  Ben Kaplan, Jr             16:42.5    5:34  Cheshire Hs          
  408     5     5  Zach Pittman, Sr           16:43.4    5:34  E. O. Smith Hs       
   40     6     6  Shae Belenski, Sr          16:51.8    5:37  Amity Regional Hs    
  230     7     7  Sagar Nakrani, Sr          16:53.4    5:38  Cheshire Hs          
  620     8     8  Sal Siciliano, Jr          16:55.3    5:38  Guilford Hs          
   52     9     9  Brian Dunleavy, Sr         16:57.6    5:39  Amity Regional Hs    
   53    10    10  Connor Dunleavy, Sr        17:02.4    5:41  Amity Regional Hs    
  407    11    11  Nathaniel Picard-Busky, Sr 17:03.0    5:41  E. O. Smith Hs       
  908    12        Dan Schumacher, So         17:03.8    5:41  Naugatuck Hs         
 1534    13    12  David Stankiewicz, Sr      17:04.6    5:42  Weston Hs            
   37    14    13  Aaron Barkin, Jr           17:05.3    5:42  Amity Regional Hs    
  208    15    14  Sam Brown, Sr              17:06.7    5:42  Cheshire Hs          
  457    16    15  Benjamin Ostrowski, Sr     17:08.4    5:43  East Lyme Hs         
 1513    17    16  Seamus Rafferty, Jr        17:09.5    5:43  Watertown Hs         
  406    18    17  Jack Phillips, Sr          17:10.0    5:43  E. O. Smith Hs       
  213    19    18  Mark Fusco, So             17:10.7    5:44  Cheshire Hs          
 1314    20    19  Sam Cohen, Sr              17:11.5    5:44  Staples Hs           
  871    21        David Pearl, Sr            17:12.0    5:44  Manchester Hs        
 1354    22    20  Brad Payne, Sr             17:13.9    5:45  Staples Hs           
 1332    23    21  Oliver Hickson, So         17:15.5    5:45  Staples Hs           
 1524    24    22  Noah Krassin, Sr           17:18.1    5:46  Weston Hs            
  211    25    23  Brendan Donovan, Sr        17:19.7    5:47  Cheshire Hs          
  199    26    24  Luke Thresher, Sr          17:20.6    5:47  Cheney Technical Hs  
  442    27    25  Jon Combies, Sr            17:21.5    5:47  East Lyme Hs         
 1528    28    26  James Murphy, Jr           17:23.1    5:48  Weston Hs            
   75    29    27  Michael Yuan, Jr           17:23.9    5:48  Amity Regional Hs    
  605    30    28  Ian Connell, Jr            17:24.6    5:48  Guilford Hs          
 1066    31    29  Chris Messier, Sr          17:26.6    5:49  Plainfield Hs        
  615    32    30  Ben Moskow, Jr             17:28.7    5:50  Guilford Hs          
 1351    33    31  Patrick Nolan, Sr          17:30.2    5:50  Staples Hs           
   67    34    32  Brian Mosher, Jr           17:30.7    5:50  Amity Regional Hs    
 1518    35    33  Sam Augustyn, Jr           17:31.5    5:50  Weston Hs            
 2757    36    34  Oberhausen Mike, Sr        17:32.1    5:51  Avon                 
   38    37    35  Anthony Barletta, Sr       17:33.9    5:51  Amity Regional Hs    
  203    38    36  Dante Anastasio, Sr        17:34.7    5:52  Cheshire Hs          
 1343    39    37  Walker Marsh, Sr           17:35.9    5:52  Staples Hs           
 1173    40    38  Joe Edelstein, So          17:37.0    5:52  Shelton Hs           
 2735    41    39  Alessio Justin, Sr         17:37.7    5:53  Avon                 
 2772    42    40  Wise Connor, Sr            17:38.3    5:53  Avon                 
 2711    43    41  McAllister Matt, Sr        17:38.8    5:53  Bacon                
  440    44    42  Scott Butler, Sr           17:40.1    5:53  East Lyme Hs         
  455    45    43  Tim Myers, Sr              17:41.6    5:54  East Lyme Hs         
 1521    46    44  Will Glaser, Sr            17:47.2    5:56  Weston Hs            
 1517    47    45  Michael Aaron, Sr          17:49.1    5:56  Weston Hs            
 1378    48    46  Teddy Peglow, Sr           17:49.8    5:57  Stonington Hs        
  613    49    47  Matt Mirek, Sr             17:51.7    5:57  Guilford Hs          
  396    50    48  Jason Ball, Jr             17:55.8    5:59  E. O. Smith Hs       
 1033    51    49  Dave Napierkowski, Jr      17:56.5    5:59  Notre Dame Hs        
   81    52    50  James Dwyer, Jr            17:57.3    5:59  Berlin Hs            
  233    53    51  Rafael Trey Phillips, Jr   17:57.8    5:59  Cheshire Hs          
  890    54        John Caruso, Jr            17:58.4    5:59  Naugatuck Hs         

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

405 55 52 Kevin Moynihan, Jr 17:59.1 6:00 E. O. Smith Hs 1070 56 53 Ryan Saros, So 18:00.3 6:00 Plainfield Hs 1507 57 54 Adam Kuegler, Sr 18:03.5 6:01 Watertown Hs 1361 58 55 Marcus Russi, Sr 18:07.0 6:02 Staples Hs 1179 59 56 Jacob Mabee, Sr 18:14.0 6:05 Shelton Hs 1026 60 57 Dan Coppolo, Sr 18:15.2 6:05 Notre Dame Hs 397 61 58 Sam Barnes, So 18:17.0 6:06 E. O. Smith Hs 1505 62 59 Jake Holmes, Jr 18:17.9 6:06 Watertown Hs 1380 63 60 William Robinson, Jr 18:19.0 6:06 Stonington Hs 88 64 61 Brendan McLarty, Sr 18:19.8 6:07 Berlin Hs 2719 65 62 Waller Griffin, So 18:21.9 6:07 Bacon 400 66 63 Caleb Erhard, So 18:22.6 6:08 E. O. Smith Hs 1509 67 64 John Mundo, Jr 18:24.1 6:08 Watertown Hs 1506 68 65 Adam Kasle, Sr 18:28.5 6:09 Watertown Hs 1170 69 66 Chris Buchanon, So 18:29.5 6:10 Shelton Hs 1025 70 67 Trevonn Cohen, Fr 18:30.5 6:10 Notre Dame Hs 2762 71 68 Pritchard Collin, So 18:32.1 6:11 Avon 2715 72 69 Baldi Nate, Jr 18:36.4 6:12 Bacon 444 73 70 Daniel Gage, Sr 18:36.7 6:12 East Lyme Hs 453 74 71 Wade McNamara, Sr 18:43.8 6:15 East Lyme Hs 2771 75 72 Wendler Jack, Jr 18:45.1 6:15 Avon 446 76 73 Andrew Handfield, Jr 18:47.6 6:16 East Lyme Hs 85 77 74 Matt Kall, Sr 18:48.9 6:16 Berlin Hs 1039 78 75 Connor Sauer, Sr 18:52.0 6:17 Notre Dame Hs 896 79 Brody Hale, So 18:55.5 6:18 Naugatuck Hs 2713 80 76 Hackbarth Kevin, Jr 19:01.2 6:20 Bacon 1514 81 77 Nick Sasso, So 19:04.7 6:22 Watertown Hs 707 82 78 Adam Pakalnis, Sr 19:10.1 6:23 Holy Cross 611 83 79 Zach Ligham, Jr 19:12.8 6:24 Guilford Hs 1172 84 80 Tom Caruso, Sr 19:18.9 6:26 Shelton Hs 2747 85 81 Innes Dan, Sr 19:22.1 6:27 Avon 1029 86 82 Alex Hassen, Jr 19:27.6 6:29 Notre Dame Hs 698 87 83 Devin Gulmaraes, Sr 19:28.2 6:29 Holy Cross 1174 88 84 Liam Fama, Jr 19:28.6 6:30 Shelton Hs 616 89 85 Austin Sattler, Jr 19:30.5 6:30 Guilford Hs 78 90 86 Lawrence Betterini, Sr 19:33.1 6:31 Berlin Hs 703 91 87 Collin McCarthy, Sr 19:33.7 6:31 Holy Cross 86 92 88 Ryan Klizewski, Sr 19:43.0 6:34 Berlin Hs 1381 93 89 Frank Sternberg, Jr 19:44.7 6:35 Stonington Hs 713 94 90 Justin Sanzari, Sr 19:47.8 6:36 Holy Cross 1386 95 91 Alec Goulet, Jr 19:50.9 6:37 The Gilbert School 1061 96 92 Slosek Devon, So 19:51.9 6:37 Plainfield Hs 197 97 93 Holden Goolsby, So 19:53.0 6:38 Cheney Technical Hs 695 98 94 Ryan Bradbury, Sr 20:01.9 6:41 Holy Cross 1375 99 95 Jacob Aubrecht, So 20:04.6 6:42 Stonington Hs 1069 100 96 Gary Russell, Sr 20:08.2 6:43 Plainfield Hs 82 101 97 Jake Harris, Fr 20:10.3 6:43 Berlin Hs 2712 102 98 Shane Zach, Sr 20:10.8 6:44 Bacon 1377 103 99 Ryan Crowley, Sr 20:36.7 6:52 Stonington Hs 712 104 100 Tadas Racevicius, Sr 20:43.7 6:55 Holy Cross 1389 105 101 Mike Rodriquez, Jr 20:57.0 6:59 The Gilbert School
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

93 106 102 Sean Pollock, Jr 21:01.9 7:01 Berlin Hs 1034 107 103 Jimmy O'Donnell, Sr 21:25.6 7:09 Notre Dame Hs 1379 108 104 Andrew Rathbun, Sr 21:37.4 7:12 Stonington Hs 193 109 105 Greg Bocynesky, So 21:58.7 7:20 Cheney Technical Hs 192 110 106 Menasian Allen, So 22:02.2 7:21 Cheney Technical Hs 198 111 107 Cory Loduc, Jr 22:03.2 7:21 Cheney Technical Hs 1385 112 108 Luke Corbran, Fr 22:04.4 7:21 The Gilbert School 1376 113 109 Marc Bibeau, Jr 22:10.0 7:23 Stonington Hs 1388 114 110 Cassius Pac, Fr 22:15.5 7:25 The Gilbert School 1384 115 111 Andrew Christensen, Fr 22:35.5 7:32 The Gilbert School 1035 116 112 Kevin Oxsalida, So 23:34.8 7:52 Notre Dame Hs
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

1390 117 113 Luigy Sanchez, Sr 24:26.6 8:09 The Gilbert School 1068 118 114 Jordan Pion, So 24:53.7 8:18 Plainfield Hs 715 119 115 Dan Silva, Jr 24:56.1 8:19 Holy Cross 1382 120 116 Roger Aiudi, Jr 25:24.9 8:28 The Gilbert School
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

1067 121 117 Czubak Morris, Sr 27:19.5 9:06 Plainfield Hs 191 122 118 Soto Alejandro, Jr 27:29.8 9:10 Cheney Technical Hs PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Amity Regional Hs 65 6 9 10 13 27 32 35 17:04.2 0:32.1 2 Cheshire Hs 66 4 7 14 18 23 36 51 17:02.6 0:37.2 3 Staples Hs 92 1 19 20 21 31 37 55 16:59.8 1:42.3 4 Guilford Hs 116 3 8 28 30 47 79 85 17:15.2 1:16.3 5 E. O. Smith Hs 133 5 11 17 48 52 58 63 17:22.2 1:15.8 6 Weston Hs 137 12 22 26 33 44 45 17:24.9 0:42.7 7* Watertown Hs 195 2 16 54 59 64 65 77 17:38.7 2:05.7 8* East Lyme Hs 195 15 25 42 43 70 71 73 17:41.7 1:28.4 9 Avon 253 34 39 40 68 72 81 18:01.0 1:13.0 10 Shelton Hs 324 38 56 66 80 84 18:37.6 1:51.6 11 Notre Dame Hs 330 49 57 67 75 82 103 112 18:36.4 1:31.2 12 Bacon 346 41 62 69 76 98 18:45.8 2:32.0 13 Berlin Hs 359 50 61 74 86 88 97 102 18:52.4 1:45.7 14 Plainfield Hs 384 29 53 92 96 114 117 20:04.1 7:27.1 15 Stonington Hs 389 46 60 89 95 99 104 109 19:19.0 2:46.9 16 Holy Cross 432 78 83 87 90 94 100 115 19:36.3 0:51.8 17 Cheney Technical Hs 435 24 93 105 106 107 118 20:39.5 4:42.6 18 The Gilbert School 521 91 101 108 110 111 113 116 21:32.6 2:44.6 PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Amity Regional Hs 65 6 9 10 13 27 32 35 17:04.2 0:32.1 2 Cheshire Hs 66 4 7 14 18 23 36 51 17:02.6 0:37.2 3 Staples Hs 92 1 19 20 21 31 37 55 16:59.8 1:42.3 4 Guilford Hs 116 3 8 28 30 47 79 85 17:15.2 1:16.3 5 E. O. Smith Hs 133 5 11 17 48 52 58 63 17:22.2 1:15.8 6 Weston Hs 137 12 22 26 33 44 45 17:24.9 0:42.7 7* Watertown Hs 195 2 16 54 59 64 65 77 17:38.7 2:05.7 8* East Lyme Hs 195 15 25 42 43 70 71 73 17:41.7 1:28.4 9 Avon 253 34 39 40 68 72 81 18:01.0 1:13.0 10 Shelton Hs 324 38 56 66 80 84 18:37.6 1:51.6 11 Notre Dame Hs 330 49 57 67 75 82 103 112 18:36.4 1:31.2 12 Bacon 346 41 62 69 76 98 18:45.8 2:32.0 13 Berlin Hs 359 50 61 74 86 88 97 102 18:52.4 1:45.7 14 Plainfield Hs 384 29 53 92 96 114 117 20:04.1 7:27.1 15 Stonington Hs 389 46 60 89 95 99 104 109 19:19.0 2:46.9 16 Holy Cross 432 78 83 87 90 94 100 115 19:36.3 0:51.8 17 Cheney Technical Hs 435 24 93 105 106 107 118 20:39.5 4:42.6 18 The Gilbert School 521 91 101 108 110 111 113 116 21:32.6 2:44.6

34th Haddad Windham Invitational Girls' Varsity 2

Windham, CT

Sep. 15, 2012

Sunny
Results by www.usaxc.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Click here for data on boys

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

 1749     1     1  Rosow Rachael, Jr          18:50.6    6:17  Avon Hs              
 2297     2        Kerri Ruffo, Jr            19:37.8    6:33  Plainfield Hs        
 1734     3     2  Molly Hamel, So            19:43.2    6:34  Avon Hs              
 1743     4     3  Mchugh Maddie, So          19:47.0    6:36  Avon Hs              
 2474     5     4  Hannah DeBalsi, Fr         19:47.6    6:36  Staples Hs           
 1984     6     5  Alyssa Coulter, Jr         19:50.5    6:37  E. O. Smith          
 1863     7     6  Kathleen Kalbian, Sr       20:08.2    6:43  Cheshire Hs          
 2607     8     7  Zoe Kelly, Sr              20:15.6    6:45  Watertown Hs         
 1752     9     8  Stokesbury Sara, Jr        20:24.3    6:48  Avon Hs              
 1983    10     9  Miranda Cilfone, Sr        20:37.8    6:53  E. O. Smith          
 2482    11    10  Erica Hefnawy, So          20:45.7    6:55  Staples Hs           
 1748    12    11  Katie McIntyre, Sr         20:47.3    6:56  Avon Hs              
 1896    13    12  Natalie Wickenheisser, So  20:48.5    6:56  Cheshire Hs          
 2406    14    13  Emily McNeil, Sr           20:54.7    6:58  Shelton Hs           

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

2515 15 14 Antonia Reynolds, So 20:59.0 7:00 Stonington Hs 1848 16 15 Elizabeth Cunningham, So 20:59.4 7:00 Cheshire Hs 1974 17 16 kathryn phillips, Jr 21:04.3 7:01 Daniel Hand 1951 18 17 Sheila Flaherty, Fr 21:05.0 7:02 Daniel Hand 1741 19 18 Goldie Kristen, So 21:05.3 7:02 Avon Hs 2295 20 Liz Larned, Jr 21:16.2 7:05 Plainfield Hs 2189 21 19 Jordyn Allan, Jr 21:16.8 7:06 Naugatuck Hs 1856 22 20 Kimberly Grove, Jr 21:17.4 7:06 Cheshire Hs 2299 23 Kathleen Silveira, Jr 21:20.9 7:07 Plainfield Hs 2618 24 21 Mary Szarkowicz, So 21:23.3 7:08 Watertown Hs 1766 25 22 Kristen Madeia, So 21:23.9 7:08 Berlin Hs 2407 26 23 Alexa Merriam, Sr 21:25.5 7:08 Shelton Hs 1765 27 24 Taylor Lupini, So 21:26.1 7:09 Berlin Hs 1761 28 25 Nicole Grieco, Jr 21:27.1 7:09 Berlin Hs 2496 29 26 Alexandra O'Kane, Sr 21:28.5 7:09 Staples Hs 1878 30 27 Hannah Purtell, Sr 21:32.0 7:11 Cheshire Hs 2408 31 28 Kelly Messemer, Sr 21:36.1 7:12 Shelton Hs 1846 32 29 Kendra Brown, So 21:36.8 7:12 Cheshire Hs 2702 33 30 Stevens Katie, Jr 21:37.6 7:13 Bacon 1735 34 31 Fusaro Hannah, Jr 21:39.3 7:13 Avon Hs 2199 35 32 Samantha Hilse, Sr 21:50.3 7:17 Naugatuck Hs 1773 36 33 Brittany Sullivan, Jr 21:54.0 7:18 Berlin Hs 2703 37 34 Szostak Alicia, Jr 21:55.3 7:18 Bacon 2606 38 35 Olivia Grella, Sr 21:56.6 7:19 Watertown Hs 1777 39 36 Paige Young, Sr 21:59.2 7:20 Berlin Hs 2487 40 37 Georgia Kursten, Sr 22:01.1 7:20 Staples Hs 1997 41 38 Andrea Ricci, Sr 22:04.3 7:21 E. O. Smith 1768 42 39 Stephanie Parillo, Sr 22:07.3 7:22 Berlin Hs 1988 43 40 Laura Jones, Sr 22:17.7 7:26 E. O. Smith 1844 44 41 Sharon Bian, So 22:18.0 7:26 Cheshire Hs 1998 45 42 Carli Shroyer, Sr 22:18.5 7:26 E. O. Smith 1774 46 43 Nicole Sylvain, Sr 22:20.8 7:27 Berlin Hs 2517 47 Brandy Maclean, Sr 22:27.6 7:29 The Gilbert School 2411 48 44 Joelle Schumacher, Jr 22:30.5 7:30 Shelton Hs 1989 49 45 Rebecca Kaufman, Jr 22:31.4 7:30 E. O. Smith 1980 50 46 emma zoeckler, Sr 22:32.8 7:31 Daniel Hand 1996 51 47 Meghan Powers, Jr 22:42.9 7:34 E. O. Smith 2402 52 48 Casey Douglas, Jr 22:51.3 7:37 Shelton Hs 2085 53 Melanie Mancini, Fr 22:56.1 7:39 Holy Cross 2611 54 49 Kaley Langlois, Fr 23:00.1 7:40 Watertown Hs 2502 55 50 Kellen Smithson, Jr 23:02.2 7:41 Staples Hs 2514 56 51 Theresa Reynolds, Sr 23:06.3 7:42 Stonington Hs 2511 57 52 Laura Gallicchio, Jr 23:13.8 7:45 Stonington Hs 2190 58 53 Madison Beasley, Jr 23:17.4 7:46 Naugatuck Hs 2209 59 54 Harmony Sturdivant, So 23:18.8 7:46 Naugatuck Hs 2510 60 55 Katherine Brandon, Jr 23:19.6 7:47 Stonington Hs 2616 61 56 Natalie Pesino, Jr 23:29.1 7:50 Watertown Hs 1973 62 57 Charlotte Pardales, Sr 23:31.2 7:50 Daniel Hand 2699 63 58 Elmy Lauren, Sr 23:31.7 7:51 Bacon 2094 64 Kayla Tucker, So 23:32.3 7:51 Holy Cross 2704 65 59 Wink Emma, Jr 23:37.6 7:53 Bacon 2486 66 60 Rebecca Konowitz, Sr 23:49.7 7:57 Staples Hs 2516 67 61 Margaret Rolfe, So 23:50.2 7:57 Stonington Hs 2401 68 62 Marisa D'Angelo, Jr 23:56.7 7:59 Shelton Hs
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

2617 69 63 Shannon Pflomm, Jr 24:09.4 8:03 Watertown Hs 2499 70 64 Jordyn Patterson, Jr 24:11.9 8:04 Staples Hs 2513 71 65 Joni Moody, Sr 24:15.9 8:05 Stonington Hs 1966 72 66 Lauren McAllister, Sr 24:20.2 8:07 Daniel Hand 2705 73 67 Brice Katherine, So 24:28.0 8:09 Bacon 1963 74 68 sarah lynch, So 24:35.4 8:12 Daniel Hand 2076 75 Leah Azab, Jr 24:36.4 8:12 Holy Cross 1935 76 69 cassandra barrow, So 25:08.3 8:23 Daniel Hand 2512 77 70 Caralyn Grenato, So 25:10.6 8:24 Stonington Hs 2620 78 71 Jillian Woodring, Sr 25:19.7 8:27 Watertown Hs 2706 79 72 Klein Megan, So 25:31.5 8:30 Bacon 2398 80 73 Emily Bean, So 25:36.6 8:32 Shelton Hs 2207 81 74 Carla Soares, So 25:44.5 8:35 Naugatuck Hs 2194 82 75 Mercedes DeSousa, So 25:47.2 8:36 Naugatuck Hs 2193 83 76 Caitlyn Colella, Jr 25:54.2 8:38 Naugatuck Hs 2086 84 Christina O'Neil, Sr 26:55.5 8:58 Holy Cross PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Avon Hs 25 1 2 3 8 11 18 31 19:54.5 1:56.7 2 Cheshire Hs 80 6 12 15 20 27 29 41 20:57.1 1:23.8 3 Staples Hs 127 4 10 26 37 50 60 64 21:25.0 3:14.6 4 E. O. Smith 134 5 9 38 40 42 45 47 21:25.8 2:28.0 5 Berlin Hs 140 22 24 25 33 36 39 43 21:38.0 0:35.4 6 Shelton Hs 156 13 23 28 44 48 62 73 21:51.6 1:56.6 7 Watertown Hs 168 7 21 35 49 56 63 71 22:01.0 3:13.5 8 Daniel Hand 202 16 17 46 57 66 68 69 22:30.7 3:15.9 9 Naugatuck Hs 232 19 32 53 54 74 75 76 23:05.6 4:27.8 10 Stonington Hs 233 14 51 52 55 61 65 70 22:53.8 2:51.3 11 Bacon 248 30 34 58 59 67 72 23:02.0 2:50.5 PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Avon Hs 25 1 2 3 8 11 18 31 19:54.5 1:56.7 2 Cheshire Hs 80 6 12 15 20 27 29 41 20:57.1 1:23.8 3 Staples Hs 127 4 10 26 37 50 60 64 21:25.0 3:14.6 4 E. O. Smith 134 5 9 38 40 42 45 47 21:25.8 2:28.0 5 Berlin Hs 140 22 24 25 33 36 39 43 21:38.0 0:35.4 6 Shelton Hs 156 13 23 28 44 48 62 73 21:51.6 1:56.6 7 Watertown Hs 168 7 21 35 49 56 63 71 22:01.0 3:13.5 8 Daniel Hand 202 16 17 46 57 66 68 69 22:30.7 3:15.9 9 Naugatuck Hs 232 19 32 53 54 74 75 76 23:05.6 4:27.8 10 Stonington Hs 233 14 51 52 55 61 65 70 22:53.8 2:51.3 11 Bacon 248 30 34 58 59 67 72 23:02.0 2:50.5

34th Haddad Windham Invitational Boys' Varsity 3

Windham, CT

Sep. 15, 2012

Sunny
Results by BC Sports Timing/www.usaxc.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Click here for data on girls

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

  808     1     1  Kevin Sullivan, Sr         16:05.7    5:22  Lewis Mills Hs       
  930     2     2  Dan Nolte, Sr              16:25.1    5:28  Nonnewaug            
  933     3     3  Jonah Riolo, Sr            16:40.4    5:33  Nonnewaug            
   99     4     4  Brendan Callahan, Sr       16:43.3    5:34  Bolton Hs            
  798     5     5  Jackson Morrow, So         16:45.6    5:35  Lewis Mills Hs       
  795     6     6  Cullen McHale, Sr          16:48.2    5:36  Lewis Mills Hs       
  628     7     7  Nate Dominy, Sr            16:52.9    5:38  Hale-Ray Hs          
 1275     8     8  Connor Gralton, Fr         16:56.6    5:39  St Bernard School    
 1412     9     9  Luke McMahon, Jr           17:08.1    5:43  Thomaston            
  318    10    10  Alex Norstrom, Jr          17:10.4    5:43  Coventry Hs          
  422    11    11  Evan Cedrone, Sr           17:11.1    5:44  East Catholic Hs     
  762    12    12  Bryce Hedman, So           17:11.9    5:44  Ledyard Hs           
  931    13    13  Vincent Pistritto, Jr      17:13.3    5:44  Nonnewaug            
  799    14    14  Michael Mudgett, Jr        17:23.4    5:48  Lewis Mills Hs       
  978    15    15  Scott Shaw, Sr             17:25.1    5:48  Northwestern Regional 
 1054    16    16  Cameron Swift, Sr          17:30.9    5:50  Oxford Hs            
  822    17    17  Ryan Gannon, Sr            17:34.1    5:51  Litchfield Hs        
  847    18    18  Devin McCall, Sr           17:35.4    5:52  Lyman Memorial       
 1406    19    19  Seth Abbott, Jr            17:36.3    5:52  Thomaston            
  316    20    20  Chris Grupe, Jr            17:41.6    5:54  Coventry Hs          
  100    21    21  Trevor Chambers, So        17:42.2    5:54  Bolton Hs            
  549    22    22  Dylan Chicoine, Sr         17:43.0    5:54  Granby Memorial      
  778    23    23  Tyler Torelli, Sr          17:43.8    5:55  Ledyard Hs           
 1633    24    24  Dwight Worthington, Jr     17:45.2    5:55  Windham Tech         
 1542    25    25  Asa Palmer, Sr             17:47.2    5:56  Wheeler Hs           
  848    26    26  Jason Reynolds, Sr         17:48.6    5:56  Lyman Memorial       
  921    27    27  Matthew Albino, So         17:49.0    5:56  Nonnewaug            
 1047    28    28  Zach Frew, So              17:54.9    5:58  Oxford Hs            
  109    29    29  Harold Hennessey, Sr       17:55.9    5:59  Bolton Hs            
 1283    30    30  Carmine Corica, Sr         17:56.4    5:59  St. Joseph Hs        
 1475    31    31  Bailey Steele, Sr          17:57.3    5:59  Valley Regional      
  962    32    32  Peter Bakker, Fr           17:58.2    5:59  Northwestern Regional 

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

1276 33 33 Ryan Londregan, So 18:03.3 6:01 St Bernard School 1415 34 34 Zachary Simpson, Sr 18:04.9 6:02 Thomaston 114 35 35 Drew Monroe, Jr 18:08.1 6:03 Bolton Hs 315 36 36 Adam Grace, So 18:08.6 6:03 Coventry Hs 975 37 37 Matt Mona, Jr 18:10.1 6:03 Northwestern Regional 98 38 38 Chris Armstrong, Sr 18:13.2 6:04 Bolton Hs 1612 39 39 Chris Ivimey, Sr 18:14.6 6:05 Williams School 753 40 40 Max Armstrong, Jr 18:20.2 6:07 Ledyard Hs 629 41 41 Trevor Dominy, Fr 18:22.2 6:07 Hale-Ray Hs 1623 42 42 Sam Andrychowski, Jr 18:24.3 6:08 Windham Tech 1400 43 43 Josh Jacobs-Rebhun, Jr 18:24.8 6:08 Thetford Academy 110 44 44 Evan Jaworski, Jr 18:25.3 6:08 Bolton Hs 1056 45 Daniel Caron, Jr 18:25.6 6:09 Parish Hill 421 46 45 Drew Brennan, Jr 18:26.1 6:09 East Catholic Hs 792 47 46 Daniel Kryzanski, Jr 18:26.4 6:09 Lewis Mills Hs 1044 48 47 Brandon Au, Sr 18:26.8 6:09 Oxford Hs 1634 49 48 Ian Zadroga, Jr 18:28.2 6:09 Windham Tech 646 50 49 Matt Tung, Fr 18:29.0 6:10 Hale-Ray Hs 926 51 50 Dmitry Gulak, Jr 18:32.7 6:11 Nonnewaug 1278 52 51 James Rose, Fr 18:34.5 6:11 St Bernard School 915 53 52 Xavier Jones, So 18:35.5 6:12 New London Hs 1302 54 53 Nick Rosenau, Sr 18:39.0 6:13 St. Joseph Hs 1299 55 54 Jared Quigley, Jr 18:40.9 6:14 St. Joseph Hs 1289 56 55 Jeremy Hopwood, Jr 18:42.9 6:14 St. Joseph Hs 818 57 56 Carl Costa, Sr 18:44.1 6:15 Litchfield Hs 1466 58 57 Austin Karg, So 18:46.1 6:15 Valley Regional 1301 59 58 Brian Reilly, Sr 18:51.0 6:17 St. Joseph Hs 813 60 59 Daniel Wilcox, Jr 18:51.9 6:17 Lewis Mills Hs 852 61 60 Justin Starr, Sr 18:52.6 6:18 Lyman Memorial 1614 62 61 Ben Lahm, Jr 18:53.3 6:18 Williams School 1619 63 62 Nathaniel Ryan, Sr 18:53.9 6:18 Williams School 1456 64 63 J Riley O'Connell, Sr 18:55.3 6:18 Tourtellotte 929 65 64 Nelson Matt, Sr 18:56.5 6:19 Nonnewaug 1622 66 65 Adam Verhoeff, Jr 18:57.8 6:19 Williams School 598 67 Beau Houatchanthara, Sr 19:01.1 6:20 Griswold Hs 837 68 66 Andre DeCarmine, Sr 19:03.5 6:21 Lyman Memorial 647 69 67 Dakota Urban, Sr 19:04.6 6:22 Hale-Ray Hs 766 70 68 Nick Lauer, Jr 19:05.4 6:22 Ledyard Hs 104 71 69 James Fritsche, Jr 19:06.5 6:22 Bolton Hs 1270 72 70 Johnathan Cabral, So 19:07.8 6:23 St Bernard School 1458 73 71 Kevin Poitras, Sr 19:09.4 6:23 Tourtellotte 317 74 72 Brandon Medina, Jr 19:10.6 6:24 Coventry Hs 1392 75 73 Jeremy Bauer, Jr 19:11.4 6:24 Thetford Academy 968 76 74 Chaz Hamel, So 19:14.0 6:25 Northwestern Regional 1621 77 75 Justin Shafner, Fr 19:15.2 6:25 Williams School 773 78 76 Max Satti, Jr 19:15.8 6:25 Ledyard Hs 1468 79 77 Casey McKeon, Jr 19:16.9 6:26 Valley Regional 1304 80 78 Nick Zannis, Fr 19:19.7 6:27 St. Joseph Hs 922 81 79 Strasburger Baron, So 19:21.5 6:27 Nonnewaug 1277 82 80 Charles Rose, Jr 19:22.3 6:27 St Bernard School 1608 83 81 Brien Bradley, Jr 19:24.6 6:28 Williams School 314 84 82 Hunter Byram, Jr 19:25.4 6:28 Coventry Hs 1408 85 83 Joe Fainer, Sr 19:27.2 6:29 Thomaston 323 86 84 Jared Darius, So 19:27.9 6:29 Cromwell Hs 1407 87 85 Trevor Daigle, So 19:28.5 6:29 Thomaston 1478 88 86 Dan Clark, So 19:30.0 6:30 Waterford Hs 1471 89 87 Sam Rosenberg, Jr 19:30.4 6:30 Valley Regional 562 90 88 Daniel Jacobs, So 19:31.2 6:30 Granby Memorial 428 91 89 Dylan Gagne, Jr 19:32.3 6:31 East Catholic Hs 1269 92 90 John Burianek, So 19:33.4 6:31 St Bernard School 797 93 91 Jeff Molgano, Sr 19:33.6 6:31 Lewis Mills Hs 433 94 92 John Mantese, Jr 19:34.0 6:31 East Catholic Hs 1457 95 93 Jack O'Connell, So 19:35.3 6:32 Tourtellotte 1661 96 Dustin Lavoie, Jr 19:39.1 6:33 Wolcott Hs 920 97 94 Dacoda Queenan, Sr 19:41.9 6:34 New London Hs 1393 98 95 Tate Buttrey, Sr 19:43.4 6:34 Thetford Academy 625 99 96 Kieran Crozier, Sr 19:44.5 6:35 Hale-Ray Hs 1272 100 97 Alex Davis, Sr 19:45.7 6:35 St Bernard School 572 101 98 Mathew O'Neil, Sr 19:51.0 6:37 Granby Memorial 1474 102 99 Sam Spitzschuh, Jr 19:51.5 6:37 Valley Regional 1394 103 100 Cole Chapman, So 19:51.9 6:37 Thetford Academy 1538 104 101 Joe Dellaporta, Jr 19:52.4 6:37 Wheeler Hs 329 105 102 Aaron Kelleher, Jr 19:52.8 6:38 Cromwell Hs 836 106 103 Matt Bessette, So 19:53.2 6:38 Lyman Memorial 575 107 104 Jeremy Ray, So 19:53.5 6:38 Granby Memorial 1401 108 105 Ian Mundy, So 19:54.0 6:38 Thetford Academy 576 109 106 Mitchell Rennels, Sr 19:54.6 6:38 Granby Memorial 627 110 107 Cameron Dominy, Sr 19:55.8 6:39 Hale-Ray Hs 826 111 108 Harry Krizmanich, Sr 19:56.7 6:39 Litchfield Hs 1467 112 109 Tyler McConnell, So 19:57.5 6:39 Valley Regional 327 113 110 Luke Grandprie, So 19:59.2 6:40 Cromwell Hs 1617 114 111 Russell Parker, Jr 20:01.0 6:40 Williams School 756 115 112 Jake Christenson, Jr 20:05.7 6:42 Ledyard Hs 1543 116 113 Max Reck, So 20:11.3 6:44 Wheeler Hs 581 117 114 Ryan Seger, Sr 20:12.2 6:44 Granby Memorial 1409 118 115 Justin Gallo, Fr 20:15.7 6:45 Thomaston 1481 119 116 Benny Dong, Jr 20:17.2 6:46 Waterford Hs 1404 120 117 Fin Presland-Byrne, Sr 20:18.3 6:46 Thetford Academy 1663 121 Erik Lindsay, Sr 20:19.3 6:46 Wolcott Hs 834 122 118 Greg Allen, Jr 20:22.3 6:47 Lyman Memorial 1540 123 119 Billy Grigg, Sr 20:22.9 6:48 Wheeler Hs 1414 124 120 Alex Scougall, So 20:23.5 6:48 Thomaston 1298 125 121 Aidan Quigley, Jr 20:24.3 6:48 St. Joseph Hs 1046 126 122 Sean Coffindaffer, Jr 20:25.7 6:49 Oxford Hs 1464 127 123 Dylan Ficke, Sr 20:27.5 6:49 Valley Regional 1486 128 124 Matt Labrecque, Jr 20:28.5 6:49 Waterford Hs 332 129 125 Erik Rodriguez, So 20:30.0 6:50 Cromwell Hs 1455 130 126 Nick Adley, So 20:31.4 6:50 Tourtellotte 624 131 127 Sam Ballek, Sr 20:33.5 6:51 Hale-Ray Hs 1057 132 Nick harrington, So 20:35.8 6:52 Parish Hill 579 133 128 Nicholas Richards, Sr 20:37.4 6:52 Granby Memorial 969 134 129 John Hearn, Sr 20:39.0 6:53 Northwestern Regional 420 135 130 Steven Boccia, Jr 20:40.2 6:53 East Catholic Hs 971 136 131 Marcus Johansson, So 20:41.0 6:54 Northwestern Regional 825 137 132 Henry Kavle, Sr 20:42.1 6:54 Litchfield Hs 1396 138 133 Nathaniel Froehlich, So 20:51.6 6:57 Thetford Academy 827 139 134 Ben Laprise, So 20:53.8 6:58 Litchfield Hs
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

328 140 135 Bret Halibozek, So 20:59.0 7:00 Cromwell Hs 1488 141 136 Justin Lindblom, Jr 21:00.7 7:00 Waterford Hs 1483 142 137 Antonio Jenne, So 21:02.1 7:01 Waterford Hs 828 143 138 Mario Muratori, Sr 21:04.2 7:01 Litchfield Hs 1489 144 139 Sam Lindblom, Fr 21:10.9 7:04 Waterford Hs 1459 145 140 Cody Rogers, Sr 21:14.7 7:05 Tourtellotte 768 146 141 Al Miller, Jr 21:22.1 7:07 Ledyard Hs 1628 147 142 Jesse Megson, Jr 21:32.8 7:11 Windham Tech 1477 148 143 Dylan Abate, Fr 21:38.7 7:13 Waterford Hs 1632 149 144 Zach Stygar, Sr 21:41.4 7:14 Windham Tech 324 150 145 Davaughn Dawkins, Fr 21:47.9 7:16 Cromwell Hs 1052 151 146 Robert Lee, Sr 21:51.8 7:17 Oxford Hs 964 152 147 Ryan Bertoli, Jr 22:01.4 7:20 Northwestern Regional 18 153 148 Tubyez Cropper, Jr 22:02.3 7:21 Amistad Hs 24 154 149 Frank Norris, Fr 22:03.8 7:21 Amistad Hs 820 155 150 Donald Curtis, Jr 22:05.2 7:22 Litchfield Hs 23 156 151 Quentin Little, So 22:08.7 7:23 Amistad Hs 32 157 152 Neville Williams, So 22:09.7 7:23 Amistad Hs 1625 158 153 Andrew Campbell, Sr 22:49.2 7:36 Windham Tech 919 159 154 Anthony Ojeda, Jr 23:22.4 7:47 New London Hs 1460 160 155 Dheric Seney, So 23:34.1 7:51 Tourtellotte 914 161 156 Jonathan Castiblanco, So 23:44.6 7:55 New London Hs
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

320 162 157 Tyler Biancucci, Fr 23:59.1 8:00 Cromwell Hs 313 163 158 Luke Brissette, Jr 24:14.1 8:05 Coventry Hs 31 164 159 Navardo Williams, Jr 24:26.1 8:09 Amistad Hs 916 165 160 William Keating, Sr 24:36.3 8:12 New London Hs 1541 166 161 Jr Owens, Sr 24:45.0 8:15 Wheeler Hs 29 167 162 Dion Stephenson, So 24:58.5 8:19 Amistad Hs 26 168 163 Carlos Roman, Jr 25:01.2 8:20 Amistad Hs 918 169 164 Jermaine Miller, Sr 25:42.5 8:34 New London Hs 917 170 165 Ethan McDowell, Jr 25:43.5 8:34 New London Hs PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Lewis Mills Hs 72 1 5 6 14 46 59 91 17:05.8 2:20.8 2 Nonnewaug 95 2 3 13 27 50 64 79 17:20.1 2:07.6 3 Bolton Hs 127 4 21 29 35 38 44 69 17:44.5 1:29.9 4 Ledyard Hs 219 12 23 40 68 76 112 141 18:19.4 2:04.0 5 Coventry Hs 220 10 20 36 72 82 158 18:19.3 2:15.1 6 Thomaston 230 9 19 34 83 85 115 120 18:21.0 2:20.5 7 St Bernard School 242 8 33 51 70 80 90 97 18:24.9 2:25.8 8 St. Joseph Hs 250 30 53 54 55 58 78 121 18:34.0 0:54.6 9 Hale-Ray Hs 260 7 41 49 67 96 107 127 18:30.6 2:51.6 10 Lyman Memorial 273 18 26 60 66 103 118 18:38.7 2:17.8 11 Northwestern Regional 287 15 32 37 74 129 131 147 18:41.3 3:14.0 12 Williams School 302 39 61 62 65 75 81 111 18:50.9 1:00.6 13 Valley Regional 351 31 57 77 87 99 109 123 19:04.4 1:54.3 14 Oxford Hs 359 16 28 47 122 146 19:14.0 4:20.9 15 East Catholic Hs 367 11 45 89 92 130 19:04.7 3:29.2 16 Windham Tech 400 24 42 48 142 144 153 19:34.4 3:56.2 17 Thetford Academy 416 43 73 95 100 105 117 133 19:25.1 1:29.2 18 Granby Memorial 418 22 88 98 104 106 114 128 19:22.7 2:11.6 19 Litchfield Hs 447 17 56 108 132 134 138 150 19:34.2 3:19.8 20 Tourtellotte 493 63 71 93 126 140 155 19:53.2 2:19.4 21 Wheeler Hs 519 25 101 113 119 161 20:35.8 6:57.8 22 Cromwell Hs 556 84 102 110 125 135 145 157 20:09.8 1:31.1 23 Waterford Hs 599 86 116 124 136 137 139 143 20:27.7 1:32.2 24 New London Hs 616 52 94 154 156 160 164 165 22:00.1 6:00.9 25 Amistad Hs 759 148 149 151 152 159 162 163 22:34.1 2:23.8 PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Lewis Mills Hs 72 1 5 6 14 46 59 91 17:05.8 2:20.8 2 Nonnewaug 95 2 3 13 27 50 64 79 17:20.1 2:07.6 3 Bolton Hs 127 4 21 29 35 38 44 69 17:44.5 1:29.9 4 Ledyard Hs 219 12 23 40 68 76 112 141 18:19.4 2:04.0 5 Coventry Hs 220 10 20 36 72 82 158 18:19.3 2:15.1 6 Thomaston 230 9 19 34 83 85 115 120 18:21.0 2:20.5 7 St Bernard School 242 8 33 51 70 80 90 97 18:24.9 2:25.8 8 St. Joseph Hs 250 30 53 54 55 58 78 121 18:34.0 0:54.6 9 Hale-Ray Hs 260 7 41 49 67 96 107 127 18:30.6 2:51.6 10 Lyman Memorial 273 18 26 60 66 103 118 18:38.7 2:17.8 11 Northwestern Regional 287 15 32 37 74 129 131 147 18:41.3 3:14.0 12 Williams School 302 39 61 62 65 75 81 111 18:50.9 1:00.6 13 Valley Regional 351 31 57 77 87 99 109 123 19:04.4 1:54.3 14 Oxford Hs 359 16 28 47 122 146 19:14.0 4:20.9 15 East Catholic Hs 367 11 45 89 92 130 19:04.7 3:29.2 16 Windham Tech 400 24 42 48 142 144 153 19:34.4 3:56.2 17 Thetford Academy 416 43 73 95 100 105 117 133 19:25.1 1:29.2 18 Granby Memorial 418 22 88 98 104 106 114 128 19:22.7 2:11.6 19 Litchfield Hs 447 17 56 108 132 134 138 150 19:34.2 3:19.8 20 Tourtellotte 493 63 71 93 126 140 155 19:53.2 2:19.4 21 Wheeler Hs 519 25 101 113 119 161 20:35.8 6:57.8 22 Cromwell Hs 556 84 102 110 125 135 145 157 20:09.8 1:31.1 23 Waterford Hs 599 86 116 124 136 137 139 143 20:27.7 1:32.2 24 New London Hs 616 52 94 154 156 160 164 165 22:00.1 6:00.9 25 Amistad Hs 759 148 149 151 152 159 162 163 22:34.1 2:23.8

34th Haddad Windham Invitational Girls' Varsity 3

Windham, CT

Sep. 15, 2012

Sunny
Results by www.usaxc.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Click here for data on boys

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

 2053     1     1  Alyssa Brehler, Jr         18:29.8    6:10  Griswold Hs          
 1922     2     2  Ellie Jean, So             18:36.5    6:12  Coventry Hs          
 2140     3     3  Stephanie Deccy, Sr        18:37.6    6:13  Lewis Mills Hs       
 2533     4     4  Sabrina Olsen, Jr          18:54.7    6:18  Thomaston            
 2526     5     5  Cameron Chaplen, Sr        18:59.9    6:20  Thomaston            
 2279     6        Olivia Richter, Jr         19:18.1    6:26  Oxford Hs            
 2004     7        Grace Gothers, Sr          19:31.2    6:30  East Catholic Hs     
 1791     8     6  Sam Nyser, Jr              19:43.4    6:34  Bolton Hs            
 2590     9     7  Samantha McKosky, So       19:48.5    6:36  Valley Regional      
 2043    10     8  Ashley Piccirillo, Sr      19:59.4    6:40  Granby Memorial      
 2534    11     9  Becky Perugini, Jr         20:09.3    6:43  Thomaston            
 2131    12    10  Jordan Houdeshell, Jr      20:09.8    6:43  Ledyard Hs           
 2059    13    11  Meagan Perez, Fr           20:19.2    6:46  Griswold Hs          
 2689    14    12  Julia Bickford, Jr         20:19.5    6:46  Wolcott Hs           
 2695    15    13  Meghan Kelly, Jr           20:40.5    6:53  Wolcott Hs           
 2037    16    14  Alexa Cipkas, Jr           20:41.7    6:54  Granby Memorial      
 2223    17    15  Bridget Nicholas, So       20:43.3    6:54  Nonnewaug            
 2144    18    16  Kristin Sullivan, So       20:48.6    6:56  Lewis Mills Hs       
 1930    19    17  Nicole Faucette, So        20:54.0    6:58  Cromwell Hs          
 1919    20    18  Hannah Goodale, Jr         20:58.2    6:59  Coventry Hs          

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

2525 21 19 Sammi Breier, Fr 21:02.0 7:01 Thomaston 2461 22 20 Heather Wallace, So 21:02.9 7:01 St Bernard 2587 23 21 Sarah Hammond, Sr 21:03.7 7:01 Valley Regional 2598 24 22 Sara-Caitrin Mandelburg, Sr 21:06.8 7:02 Waterford Hs 2244 25 Sydney Hock, So 21:22.5 7:07 Northwestern Regional 2698 26 23 Julia Vanasse, Jr 21:31.7 7:11 Wolcott Hs 1927 27 24 Emily Bacon, Jr 21:37.0 7:12 Cromwell Hs 2676 28 Alyssa Pearce, Jr 21:39.0 7:13 Windham Tech 2057 29 25 Krystn Larose, Sr 21:46.8 7:16 Griswold Hs 1781 30 26 Rachel Chambers, Sr 21:49.1 7:16 Bolton Hs 2247 31 Kathleen Wysocki, Jr 21:52.1 7:17 Northwestern Regional 2664 32 Madeline Lahm, So 21:52.9 7:18 Williams School 2054 33 27 Magen Faxlanger, Sr 22:00.5 7:20 Griswold Hs 1933 34 28 Sofia Lavrentyeva, Sr 22:01.8 7:21 Cromwell Hs 2692 35 29 Maggie Forte, Sr 22:03.8 7:21 Wolcott Hs 2600 36 30 Jeannette Mooney, Fr 22:04.4 7:21 Waterford Hs 2221 37 31 Katie Francis, Sr 22:06.8 7:22 Nonnewaug 2222 38 32 gregory Hannah, Fr 22:08.9 7:23 Nonnewaug 2243 39 Maggie Hahn, Jr 22:12.2 7:24 Northwestern Regional 2591 40 33 Holly Riccitelli, So 22:14.6 7:25 Valley Regional 1792 41 34 Zoe Ounpuu-Adams, Jr 22:15.4 7:25 Bolton Hs 2532 42 35 Sarah Guay, Jr 22:16.6 7:26 Thomaston 2272 43 Brianna Hoffner, Jr 22:18.7 7:26 Oxford Hs 2225 44 36 Raquel Rilolo, So 22:26.8 7:29 Nonnewaug 1793 45 37 Leah Seften, Jr 22:27.6 7:29 Bolton Hs 2142 46 38 Tessa McNaboe, So 22:28.5 7:29 Lewis Mills Hs 1785 47 39 Emily Fiano, Jr 22:29.7 7:30 Bolton Hs 2005 48 Mary Henderson, Sr 22:30.9 7:30 East Catholic Hs 2215 49 40 Deanna McCarvell, So 22:32.4 7:31 New London Hs 1925 50 41 Heather Strauss, Jr 22:35.6 7:32 Coventry Hs 2694 51 42 Bridget Forte, So 22:40.6 7:34 Wolcott Hs 2141 52 43 Kelley McCahill, Sr 22:42.6 7:34 Lewis Mills Hs 2624 53 Kelsey Melinosky, So 22:52.1 7:37 Wheeler Hs 2133 54 44 Leslie Rowland, Jr 23:04.7 7:42 Ledyard Hs 2151 55 45 Olivia Nordland, Jr 23:06.3 7:42 Litchfield Hs 2056 56 46 Melina LaBossiere, So 23:09.4 7:43 Griswold Hs 2014 57 Kearney Worthington, Jr 23:10.4 7:43 East Catholic Hs 2625 58 Sarah Volack, So 23:11.3 7:44 Wheeler Hs 2456 59 47 Corrie Meehan, Fr 23:12.2 7:44 St Bernard 2674 60 Felicia Figueroa, Sr 23:15.2 7:45 Windham Tech 2446 61 48 McKenzie Coughlin, So 23:16.2 7:45 St Bernard 2245 62 Mady Malczynski, So 23:17.3 7:46 Northwestern Regional 2135 63 49 Yushan Minnie Zhang, Sr 23:18.2 7:46 Ledyard Hs 2058 64 50 Claudia Marsh, Jr 23:19.4 7:46 Griswold Hs 2160 65 51 Brenna Anderson, Jr 23:23.1 7:48 Lyman Memorial 2161 66 52 Carley Dolan, Sr 23:26.1 7:49 Lyman Memorial 2154 67 53 Sophia Sabella, So 23:32.1 7:51 Litchfield Hs 2601 68 54 Genevieve Nuttall, Jr 23:32.6 7:51 Waterford Hs 2148 69 55 Chelsea Hayward, Jr 23:33.4 7:51 Litchfield Hs 1790 70 56 Hannah Milewski, Jr 23:33.8 7:51 Bolton Hs 2071 71 57 Everest Peacock, Fr 23:34.2 7:51 Hale-Ray Hs 2130 72 58 Emsie Cronin, So 23:34.9 7:52 Ledyard Hs 2146 73 59 Marissa Concilio, Sr 23:36.5 7:52 Litchfield Hs 2589 74 60 Maggie Klin, Fr 23:37.4 7:52 Valley Regional 2603 75 61 Emily Pyka, So 23:38.1 7:53 Waterford Hs 2139 76 62 Nicole Crockett, Fr 23:42.0 7:54 Lewis Mills Hs 2039 77 63 Paige Kibby, Sr 23:44.4 7:55 Granby Memorial 2585 78 64 Anna D'Agostino, Sr 23:48.9 7:56 Valley Regional 2586 79 65 Aliza Dube, Sr 23:50.0 7:57 Valley Regional 2527 80 66 Nicole Charboneau, Sr 23:52.6 7:58 Thomaston 2157 81 67 Natalie Wihbey, Jr 23:53.3 7:58 Litchfield Hs 2524 82 68 Hannah Abbott, So 23:56.0 7:59 Thomaston 1924 83 69 Megan Oliphant, Sr 23:56.7 7:59 Coventry Hs
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

2134 84 70 Justine Wheeler, Jr 24:02.1 8:01 Ledyard Hs 2136 85 71 Lexi Beaulieu, Jr 24:09.5 8:03 Lewis Mills Hs 2397 86 72 Christine Zangrillo, Sr 24:11.3 8:04 Saint Joseph Hs 2064 87 73 Jordyn DuBois, So 24:12.1 8:04 Hale-Ray Hs 2459 88 74 Kaelin Smith, Fr 24:12.5 8:04 St Bernard 2394 89 75 Melissa Tkacs, Jr 24:13.1 8:04 Saint Joseph Hs 2065 90 76 Courtney Fiala, Sr 24:19.0 8:06 Hale-Ray Hs 2041 91 77 Jen Miles, Sr 24:21.5 8:07 Granby Memorial 2220 92 78 Levesque Emmalee, Fr 24:22.0 8:07 Nonnewaug 2129 93 79 Grace Chattin, Sr 24:24.4 8:08 Ledyard Hs 1782 94 80 Alyssa Cleary, Jr 24:25.2 8:08 Bolton Hs 2226 95 81 Sara Velleca, Jr 24:27.1 8:09 Nonnewaug 2622 96 Jessica Gray, Sr 24:31.7 8:11 Wheeler Hs 2072 97 82 Becky Pease, Sr 24:32.5 8:11 Hale-Ray Hs 2149 98 83 Sierra Markelon, Sr 24:35.1 8:12 Litchfield Hs 2042 99 84 Jamie Moffa, Sr 24:39.5 8:13 Granby Memorial 2274 100 Giovanna McMahon, Jr 24:50.6 8:17 Oxford Hs 2392 101 85 Mackenzie Spadinger, So 24:55.8 8:19 Saint Joseph Hs 2038 102 86 Maddi Fink, So 25:03.1 8:21 Granby Memorial 2594 103 87 Jennifer Kohl, So 25:10.0 8:23 Waterford Hs 1920 104 88 Emma Gould, Jr 25:10.7 8:24 Coventry Hs 2596 105 89 Lilly Lenes, Sr 25:11.9 8:24 Waterford Hs 2592 106 90 Sarah Coiro, Jr 25:16.7 8:26 Waterford Hs 2588 107 91 Morgan Hines, So 25:18.1 8:26 Valley Regional 2165 108 92 Becky White, Sr 25:31.3 8:30 Lyman Memorial 2455 109 93 Kathryn McKinley, So 25:42.9 8:34 St Bernard 2006 110 Jessica Leonard, Sr 25:45.4 8:35 East Catholic Hs 2219 111 94 Rebecca Weigel, Fr 25:45.9 8:35 New London Hs 2273 112 Lindsey Koski, So 25:56.1 8:39 Oxford Hs 2369 113 95 Cheyenne Ahmad, Jr 25:57.6 8:39 Saint Joseph Hs 2374 114 96 Lauren Fitzsimmons, Jr 26:02.3 8:41 Saint Joseph Hs 2061 115 97 Thara Saint-Suren, Fr 26:12.3 8:44 Griswold Hs 2143 116 98 Sarah Sandefur, Jr 26:16.8 8:46 Lewis Mills Hs 2132 117 99 Rachel Legg, Jr 26:18.8 8:46 Ledyard Hs 2062 118 100 Alyssa Angell-MacKenzie, Fr 26:25.3 8:48 Hale-Ray Hs 2582 119 Jessica Dodd, So 26:27.7 8:49 Tourtellotte 1934 120 101 Alyssa Townsend, Sr 26:29.3 8:50 Cromwell Hs 2377 121 102 Erin Hurd, Sr 26:35.4 8:52 Saint Joseph Hs 2068 122 103 Yolanda Maldonado, Jr 26:36.5 8:52 Hale-Ray Hs 2373 123 104 Marissa DiMaria, Jr 26:37.1 8:52 Saint Joseph Hs 2378 124 Megan Kacenski, Jr 26:45.0 8:55 Saint Joseph Hs 2679 125 Alexis Webb, Jr 26:45.8 8:55 Windham Tech 2441 126 105 Stephanie Babb, Jr 26:49.1 8:56 St Bernard 1928 127 106 Shelly DeLaney, Fr 26:50.8 8:57 Cromwell Hs 2387 128 Alexandra (Allie) Quatr, So 26:51.9 8:57 Saint Joseph Hs
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

2665 129 Cassandra Lin, Fr 27:01.1 9:00 Williams School 2159 130 107 Danielle Aguilera, Sr 27:03.3 9:01 Lyman Memorial 2379 131 Katherine LaBash, Jr 27:09.3 9:03 Saint Joseph Hs 2218 132 108 Patricia Poitras, Sr 27:25.8 9:09 New London Hs 2163 133 109 Ali Kaplan, Sr 27:34.5 9:11 Lyman Memorial 2666 134 Sarena Shafner, Sr 27:48.4 9:16 Williams School 2382 135 Kerry McNamara, Sr 28:20.2 9:27 Saint Joseph Hs 2375 136 Kristen Frattaroli, Jr 28:35.1 9:32 Saint Joseph Hs 2070 137 110 Lindsey Pattavina, Jr 28:53.9 9:38 Hale-Ray Hs 2372 138 Sophie DeBroff, Sr 29:46.1 9:55 Saint Joseph Hs 2584 139 Taylor Youngsma, So 29:47.4 9:56 Tourtellotte
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

2448 140 111 Sarah Ferraro, So 30:14.1 10:05 St Bernard 2216 141 112 Manzie Myers, So 30:19.2 10:06 New London Hs
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

2213 142 113 Milagros Frontal, Fr 34:30.9 11:30 New London Hs 2217 143 114 Jailene Ortiz-Clinton, Jr 34:34.5 11:31 New London Hs 2621 144 Katrina Fedors, Jr 0 Wheeler Hs PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Thomaston 72 4 5 9 19 35 66 68 20:16.5 3:22.0 2 Griswold Hs 110 1 11 25 27 46 50 97 21:09.1 4:39.7 3 Wolcott Hs 119 12 13 23 29 42 21:27.2 2:21.2 4 Bolton Hs 142 6 26 34 37 39 56 80 21:45.0 2:46.4 5 Lewis Mills Hs 162 3 16 38 43 62 71 98 21:39.8 5:04.5 6 Valley Regional 185 7 21 33 60 64 65 91 22:06.6 4:00.5 7 Nonnewaug 192 15 31 32 36 78 81 22:21.6 3:38.8 8 Coventry Hs 218 2 18 41 69 88 22:15.5 6:34.3 9 Ledyard Hs 231 10 44 49 58 70 79 99 22:49.9 3:52.4 10 Granby Memorial 246 8 14 63 77 84 86 22:41.3 4:40.2 11 Waterford Hs 254 22 30 54 61 87 89 90 23:06.4 4:03.3 12 Cromwell Hs 276 17 24 28 101 106 23:34.6 5:56.9 13 Litchfield Hs 279 45 53 55 59 67 83 23:32.3 0:47.1 14 St Bernard 282 20 47 48 74 93 105 111 23:29.3 4:40.1 15 Hale-Ray Hs 388 57 73 76 82 100 103 110 24:36.6 2:51.1 16 Lyman Memorial 411 51 52 92 107 109 25:23.7 4:11.4 17 Saint Joseph Hs 423 72 75 85 95 96 102 104 25:04.0 1:51.0 18 New London Hs 467 40 94 108 112 113 114 28:06.8 11:58.5 PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Thomaston 72 4 5 9 19 35 66 68 20:16.5 3:22.0 2 Griswold Hs 110 1 11 25 27 46 50 97 21:09.1 4:39.7 3 Wolcott Hs 119 12 13 23 29 42 21:27.2 2:21.2 4 Bolton Hs 142 6 26 34 37 39 56 80 21:45.0 2:46.4 5 Lewis Mills Hs 162 3 16 38 43 62 71 98 21:39.8 5:04.5 6 Valley Regional 185 7 21 33 60 64 65 91 22:06.6 4:00.5 7 Nonnewaug 192 15 31 32 36 78 81 22:21.6 3:38.8 8 Coventry Hs 218 2 18 41 69 88 22:15.5 6:34.3 9 Ledyard Hs 231 10 44 49 58 70 79 99 22:49.9 3:52.4 10 Granby Memorial 246 8 14 63 77 84 86 22:41.3 4:40.2 11 Waterford Hs 254 22 30 54 61 87 89 90 23:06.4 4:03.3 12 Cromwell Hs 276 17 24 28 101 106 23:34.6 5:56.9 13 Litchfield Hs 279 45 53 55 59 67 83 23:32.3 0:47.1 14 St Bernard 282 20 47 48 74 93 105 111 23:29.3 4:40.1 15 Hale-Ray Hs 388 57 73 76 82 100 103 110 24:36.6 2:51.1 16 Lyman Memorial 411 51 52 92 107 109 25:23.7 4:11.4 17 Saint Joseph Hs 423 72 75 85 95 96 102 104 25:04.0 1:51.0 18 New London Hs 467 40 94 108 112 113 114 28:06.8 11:58.5

34th Haddad Windham Invitational Boys' JV 2

Windham, CT

Sep. 15, 2012

Sunny
Results by BC Sports Timing/www.usaxc.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE        TEAM         

 1629     1        Jesus Osuba, So            17:49.2    5:56  Windham Tech         
   58     2     1  Alexander Hart, Jr         17:53.7    5:58  Amity Regional Hs    
   66     3     2  Joshua Meier, Jr           17:55.5    5:58  Amity Regional Hs    

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

1347 4 3 Will McDonald, Jr 18:03.6 6:01 Staples Hs 1309 5 4 Jake Berman, So 18:04.2 6:01 Staples Hs 402 6 5 Trevon Johnson, Sr 18:06.9 6:02 E. O. Smith Hs 56 7 6 Eric Hansen, Jr 18:07.2 6:02 Amity Regional Hs 604 8 Chris Burkle, Sr 18:14.8 6:05 Guilford Hs 61 9 7 Sricharan Kadimi, So 18:19.7 6:07 Amity Regional Hs 395 10 8 Kennedy Bailey, So 18:24.0 6:08 E. O. Smith Hs 63 11 9 Christopher MacKay, Jr 18:31.7 6:11 Amity Regional Hs 62 12 10 Aidan Leonard-Pasley, So 18:32.6 6:11 Amity Regional Hs 415 13 11 Nick Smith, So 18:33.2 6:11 E. O. Smith Hs 1366 14 12 Griffin Stein, Jr 18:35.1 6:12 Staples Hs 419 15 13 Justin Vampatella, So 18:36.5 6:12 E. O. Smith Hs 44 16 14 Alex Bunnell, So 18:39.5 6:13 Amity Regional Hs 1527 17 15 Henry Morris, Jr 18:48.1 6:16 Weston Hs 73 18 Andrew Su, Jr 18:50.0 6:17 Amity Regional Hs 1624 19 Alex Bean, So 18:50.3 6:17 Windham Tech 1532 20 16 Trammell Saltzgeber, Jr 18:50.9 6:17 Weston Hs 1306 21 17 Jake Atlas, So 18:52.5 6:17 Staples Hs 811 22 18 Samuel Wazorko, Jr 18:57.5 6:19 Lewis Mills Hs 1295 23 19 Kyle O'Brien, So 18:59.4 6:20 St. Joseph Hs 1316 24 20 Luis Cruz, So 19:00.3 6:20 Staples Hs 69 25 Brendan Purcell, So 19:02.8 6:21 Amity Regional Hs 451 26 21 Ryan Lumsdon, Sr 19:03.3 6:21 East Lyme Hs 68 27 Griffin Paier, Jr 19:04.0 6:21 Amity Regional Hs 789 28 22 Timothy Forella, So 19:04.9 6:22 Lewis Mills Hs 1320 29 23 Chris Driscoll, Sr 19:11.2 6:24 Staples Hs 612 30 Brian Maguire, Jr 19:11.9 6:24 Guilford Hs 60 31 Josh Hess, Sr 19:13.7 6:25 Amity Regional Hs 45 32 Myles Caldwell, So 19:17.7 6:26 Amity Regional Hs 115 33 24 Kent Zelesky, Sr 19:18.6 6:26 Bolton Hs 1656 34 Darrell Dublin, So 19:19.5 6:26 Wolcott Hs 70 35 David Sampoli, Sr 19:25.3 6:28 Amity Regional Hs 35 36 Phillip Amarante, Jr 19:32.2 6:31 Amity Regional Hs 599 37 Brandon Kinnie, So 19:44.4 6:35 Griswold Hs 1325 38 25 Greg Fisher, So 19:44.9 6:35 Staples Hs 1333 39 Jack Kaner, Fr 19:45.5 6:35 Staples Hs 410 40 26 Tony Ricci, So 19:46.1 6:35 E. O. Smith Hs 394 41 27 Jacob Ayers, Jr 19:46.6 6:36 E. O. Smith Hs 1297 42 28 Erik Pstrag, Jr 19:48.1 6:36 St. Joseph Hs 106 43 29 Dominic Godi, Jr 19:49.5 6:36 Bolton Hs 87 44 30 Connor Ladd, Fr 19:49.9 6:37 Berlin Hs 403 45 31 Martin Kern, So 19:53.1 6:38 E. O. Smith Hs 796 46 32 Connor McNaboe, Jr 19:54.6 6:38 Lewis Mills Hs 445 47 33 Noah Hallisey, Jr 19:56.0 6:39 East Lyme Hs 466 48 34 Donovan White, So 19:57.7 6:39 East Lyme Hs 456 49 35 Evan Opsahl, So 19:59.8 6:40 East Lyme Hs 800 50 36 Jacob Naparstek, Jr 20:00.3 6:40 Lewis Mills Hs 1303 51 37 Anthony Salzillo, Jr 20:05.5 6:42 St. Joseph Hs 1290 52 38 Jonathan Lemanski, Jr 20:05.9 6:42 St. Joseph Hs 49 53 William Caracciolo, So 20:06.4 6:42 Amity Regional Hs 91 54 39 Sam Papacoda, So 20:07.4 6:42 Berlin Hs 1287 55 40 Jack Guman, So 20:08.0 6:43 St. Joseph Hs 1338 56 Max Kurzner, Sr 20:09.2 6:43 Staples Hs 409 57 Ashim Ranjeet, So 20:10.7 6:44 E. O. Smith Hs 1529 58 41 Chris Petty, So 20:16.3 6:45 Weston Hs 1615 59 42 Tim Marcinek, Sr 20:17.0 6:46 Williams School 46 60 Samuel Caldwell, So 20:17.7 6:46 Amity Regional Hs 1370 61 Jansen van Arsdale, Jr 20:24.8 6:48 Staples Hs 806 62 43 Jesse Quinn-Alger, So 20:25.2 6:48 Lewis Mills Hs 401 63 Jon Halle, So 20:25.8 6:49 E. O. Smith Hs 1341 64 Patrick Lindwall, So 20:26.2 6:49 Staples Hs 1533 65 44 Bailey Schweitzer, Jr 20:30.2 6:50 Weston Hs 639 66 45 Patrick Moreau, Sr 20:33.6 6:51 Hale-Ray Hs 105 67 46 Sam Furlong, Jr 20:35.8 6:52 Bolton Hs 79 68 47 Nick Damiana, Fr 20:36.3 6:52 Berlin Hs 447 69 48 Nick Hotary, So 20:37.0 6:52 East Lyme Hs 413 70 Matthew Silby-Jett, Jr 20:37.6 6:53 E. O. Smith Hs 404 71 Ian Minearo, So 20:38.1 6:53 E. O. Smith Hs 640 72 49 Mark Nichols, So 20:38.8 6:53 Hale-Ray Hs 790 73 50 Connor Hall, Jr 20:39.1 6:53 Lewis Mills Hs 1281 74 51 Evan Aldo, So 20:40.5 6:53 St. Joseph Hs 1273 75 52 Joey Ferraro, Sr 20:41.1 6:54 St Bernard School 935 76 Thomas Shreve, So 20:41.4 6:54 Nonnewaug 414 77 Graham Smith, So 20:41.8 6:54 E. O. Smith Hs 1282 78 53 Joseph Capio, Jr 20:43.4 6:54 St. Joseph Hs 416 79 Alec Sung, Jr 20:45.9 6:55 E. O. Smith Hs 805 80 54 Robert Powers, Sr 20:47.9 6:56 Lewis Mills Hs 924 81 Sean Bodnar, Jr 20:51.6 6:57 Nonnewaug 84 82 55 John Jahn, Fr 20:53.6 6:58 Berlin Hs 1300 83 Will Quigley, Fr 20:55.5 6:58 St. Joseph Hs 1369 84 Gene Tsai, Jr 20:57.2 6:59 Staples Hs
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

1493 85 56 Randy Muenzner, Sr 20:59.3 7:00 Waterford Hs 1522 86 57 Connor Gorkin, Jr 20:59.9 7:00 Weston Hs 552 87 58 Alex Dallen, Jr 21:02.3 7:01 Granby Memorial 573 88 59 Nicholas Pockoski, Jr 21:03.0 7:01 Granby Memorial 788 89 Cameron Fletcher, Fr 21:03.5 7:01 Lewis Mills Hs 469 90 60 Gary Zhang, Fr 21:07.0 7:02 East Lyme Hs 637 91 61 Jason Maly, Jr 21:10.3 7:03 Hale-Ray Hs 1491 92 62 Hamza Malik, Jr 21:10.6 7:04 Waterford Hs 556 93 63 Nils Fritjofson, Sr 21:11.2 7:04 Granby Memorial 443 94 64 Anthony Dilizia, Jr 21:11.5 7:04 East Lyme Hs 467 95 Kyle Wilkinson, So 21:12.4 7:04 East Lyme Hs 1286 96 Will Gallagher, So 21:13.9 7:05 St. Joseph Hs 844 97 65 Ian Lake, So 21:15.7 7:05 Lyman Memorial 454 98 Vann Moffett, Fr 21:16.2 7:05 East Lyme Hs 465 99 Andrew Stevens, Sr 21:16.9 7:06 East Lyme Hs 630 100 66 Andre Fecteau, Sr 21:17.7 7:06 Hale-Ray Hs 111 101 67 Alex McQuillan, Jr 21:18.7 7:06 Bolton Hs 1472 102 Daniel Russo, So 21:22.2 7:07 Valley Regional 103 103 68 Sean Eaton-Robb, Fr 21:26.0 7:09 Bolton Hs 1495 104 69 Brian Roscover, So 21:29.3 7:10 Waterford Hs 1291 105 Michael Lovello, Sr 21:30.0 7:10 St. Joseph Hs 583 106 70 Theo Tessier, Sr 21:30.6 7:10 Granby Memorial 330 107 71 Adam Kochanowicz, So 21:33.1 7:11 Cromwell Hs 928 108 Tanner LoPresti, Jr 21:33.5 7:11 Nonnewaug 1461 109 Garrett Boland, So 21:34.1 7:11 Valley Regional 551 110 72 Zachary Cyr, Sr 21:36.7 7:12 Granby Memorial 426 111 73 James Fitzpatrick, So 21:38.1 7:13 East Catholic Hs 560 112 74 Jared Hall, Sr 21:38.6 7:13 Granby Memorial 566 113 75 James Male, Sr 21:39.1 7:13 Granby Memorial 774 114 76 Derek Schultz, So 21:41.9 7:14 Ledyard Hs 791 115 Vasilios Katehis, So 21:43.4 7:14 Lewis Mills Hs 580 116 Garret Salazar, Sr 21:48.2 7:16 Granby Memorial 418 117 Graham Turner, Jr 21:49.5 7:16 E. O. Smith Hs 1482 118 77 Caleb Harris, So 21:50.5 7:17 Waterford Hs 1349 119 Steven Nelson, Jr 21:52.5 7:17 Staples Hs 1350 120 Benjamin Neumann, So 21:56.8 7:19 Staples Hs 441 121 Ryan Campbell, So 21:58.8 7:20 East Lyme Hs 631 122 78 Justin Fiala, So 21:59.8 7:20 Hale-Ray Hs 95 123 79 Kevin Russell, Fr 22:01.4 7:20 Berlin Hs 43 124 Storm Boris, Sr 22:04.4 7:21 Amity Regional Hs 90 125 80 Ryan Ogden, Jr 22:04.7 7:22 Berlin Hs 601 126 Jefferson Savankham, So 22:06.1 7:22 Griswold Hs 974 127 81 Stephen McGrath, So 22:08.1 7:23 Northwestern Regional 96 128 82 Jeff Sylvester, Sr 22:09.2 7:23 Berlin Hs 568 129 William Molloy, Sr 22:11.0 7:24 Granby Memorial 83 130 Toby Hull, Sr 22:13.0 7:24 Berlin Hs 589 131 Brandon Anhalt, So 22:14.5 7:25 Griswold Hs 449 132 Tom Lafemina, Sr 22:16.1 7:25 East Lyme Hs 89 133 Chris Morelli, So 22:16.6 7:26 Berlin Hs 51 134 Kyle Dandelske, So 22:19.4 7:26 Amity Regional Hs 94 135 Martin Rathousky, Sr 22:20.3 7:27 Berlin Hs 460 136 Jack Powers, Jr 22:20.8 7:27 East Lyme Hs 461 137 Pat Rafferty, Jr 22:21.5 7:27 East Lyme Hs 807 138 Axel Rutkowski, So 22:24.4 7:28 Lewis Mills Hs 107 139 83 Jack Hanna, Jr 22:25.0 7:28 Bolton Hs 644 140 84 Derek Skinner, Sr 22:30.3 7:30 Hale-Ray Hs 812 141 Brian Wesolowski, Sr 22:32.7 7:31 Lewis Mills Hs 783 142 Kendall Butler, Fr 22:33.5 7:31 Lewis Mills Hs 794 143 Lee Manzi, So 22:33.8 7:31 Lewis Mills Hs 113 144 85 Robbie Monk, So 22:36.7 7:32 Bolton Hs 108 145 Aaron Harmon, Jr 22:37.7 7:33 Bolton Hs 101 146 Jacob Dayton, So 22:41.0 7:34 Bolton Hs 771 147 86 Mitchell Nixon, Jr 22:41.8 7:34 Ledyard Hs 824 148 Tom Hinkle, Jr 22:43.3 7:34 Litchfield Hs 569 149 Malcolm Mongeau, So 22:46.4 7:35 Granby Memorial 76 150 Matt Baroni, Fr 22:47.1 7:36 Berlin Hs 838 151 87 Aidan DeVito, Sr 22:50.3 7:37 Lyman Memorial 55 152 Matthew Gad, So 22:54.3 7:38 Amity Regional Hs 71 153 Zack Sandberg, So 22:57.2 7:39 Amity Regional Hs 567 154 Colin McManus, So 22:58.6 7:40 Granby Memorial 801 155 Michael O'Neil, Jr 23:00.5 7:40 Lewis Mills Hs 423 156 88 Ryan Corl, Jr 23:00.9 7:40 East Catholic Hs 1609 157 89 James Burris, Fr 23:01.6 7:41 Williams School 1271 158 90 Will Carver, Jr 23:02.3 7:41 St Bernard School 1055 159 Joe Venturini, Jr 23:05.3 7:42 Oxford Hs 782 160 91 Yaofang zhang, Jr 23:05.8 7:42 Ledyard Hs 462 161 Brendan Schultz, Fr 23:06.5 7:42 East Lyme Hs 1525 162 92 Timmy Levene, Sr 23:09.0 7:43 Weston Hs 977 163 93 Devon Oemcke, Fr 23:09.5 7:43 Northwestern Regional 427 164 94 Chris Fortin, Jr 23:10.1 7:43 East Catholic Hs 793 165 Jacob Magnoli, So 23:11.2 7:44 Lewis Mills Hs 448 166 Dylan Jennings, So 23:14.0 7:45 East Lyme Hs 563 167 Sage Janser, Jr 23:15.7 7:45 Granby Memorial 1416 168 Nick Skaret, So 23:17.9 7:46 Thomaston 1659 169 Tyler Gould, Sr 23:18.4 7:46 Wolcott Hs 835 170 95 Mike Bennett, Sr 23:21.2 7:47 Lyman Memorial 463 171 Liam Signs, Jr 23:22.6 7:48 East Lyme Hs 845 172 96 Jesse Loranger, Sr 23:23.1 7:48 Lyman Memorial 1280 173 97 Peter Yackovetsky, So 23:25.4 7:48 St Bernard School 1610 174 98 Josh Goldstein, So 23:27.2 7:49 Williams School 849 175 99 Adam Schmidt, Jr 23:28.8 7:50 Lyman Memorial 1049 176 Greg Herold, So 23:29.6 7:50 Oxford Hs 97 177 Max Wade, Fr 23:32.3 7:51 Berlin Hs 92 178 Dan Perez, Fr 23:32.9 7:51 Berlin Hs 1657 179 Michael Gabriel, Jr 23:33.3 7:51 Wolcott Hs 1462 180 John Capezzone, Fr 23:35.5 7:52 Valley Regional 787 181 Joseph DiGiuseppe, Jr 23:36.0 7:52 Lewis Mills Hs 425 182 100 Will Fisher, So 23:36.4 7:52 East Catholic Hs 840 183 101 Rich Goldstein, So 23:39.8 7:53 Lyman Memorial 436 184 102 Ben Oldham, So 23:48.5 7:56 East Catholic Hs 65 185 Alex MacNamara, Jr 23:49.1 7:56 Amity Regional Hs 967 186 103 Mitchell Gryniuk, Fr 23:51.4 7:57 Northwestern Regional 1359 187 Jack Rider, So 23:52.4 7:57 Staples Hs 112 188 Josh Meyers, Jr 23:52.8 7:58 Bolton Hs 577 189 James Rice, Jr 23:53.4 7:58 Granby Memorial 559 190 Christopher Hageman, Sr 23:54.5 7:58 Granby Memorial 767 191 104 Joaquin Lopez-Watson, So 23:55.4 7:58 Ledyard Hs 459 192 Nolan Perron, Sr 23:58.1 7:59 East Lyme Hs
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

973 193 105 Joe Lodovico, So 23:58.6 8:00 Northwestern Regional 1611 194 106 Mack Goller, Sr 24:10.3 8:03 Williams School 1613 195 107 Noah Jenkins, Jr 24:13.1 8:04 Williams School 966 196 108 Matthew DiMartino, Fr 24:16.4 8:05 Northwestern Regional 832 197 Danny Tyrell, So 24:17.8 8:06 Litchfield Hs 1492 198 109 Joshua McDonough, Jr 24:19.2 8:06 Waterford Hs 636 199 110 Brenden Lucas, So 24:21.2 8:07 Hale-Ray Hs 1616 200 111 Sam Morris, Fr 24:23.2 8:08 Williams School 839 201 112 Johnathan Gallagher, So 24:24.3 8:08 Lyman Memorial 19 202 Marcel Delvalle, So 24:26.0 8:09 Amistad Hs 694 203 Hunter Bohan, Fr 24:38.9 8:13 Holy Cross 705 204 Dan Mencio, Sr 24:39.3 8:13 Holy Cross 80 205 Dan Deroches, Fr 24:41.2 8:14 Berlin Hs 1485 206 113 Jacob Keating, Jr 24:46.5 8:15 Waterford Hs 1490 207 114 Patrick Linicus, So 24:49.4 8:16 Waterford Hs 1655 208 Dan Bridschge, So 24:49.8 8:17 Wolcott Hs 1496 209 Justin Virga, Jr 24:57.9 8:19 Waterford Hs 1487 210 Richard LaLonde, So 24:58.3 8:19 Waterford Hs 1279 211 115 Johnny Stevenson, So 24:58.9 8:20 St Bernard School 769 212 116 Nick Monroe, So 25:03.1 8:21 Ledyard Hs 1497 213 John White, So 25:03.6 8:21 Waterford Hs 458 214 Sahil Pallan, Jr 25:04.1 8:21 East Lyme Hs 626 215 Drew Daniels, Sr 25:18.3 8:26 Hale-Ray Hs 804 216 Jake Perfetto, Sr 25:19.4 8:26 Lewis Mills Hs 1274 217 117 Caleb Grace, Sr 25:21.0 8:27 St Bernard School 1480 218 Marc Connelly, Fr 25:29.8 8:30 Waterford Hs 810 219 Matthew Triplet, Fr 25:43.2 8:34 Lewis Mills Hs 464 220 Danny Sitko, Fr 25:43.7 8:35 East Lyme Hs 430 221 118 Landon Herr, So 25:44.8 8:35 East Catholic Hs 326 222 119 Nick Gianni, So 25:47.3 8:36 Cromwell Hs 331 223 120 Matt Long, Fr 25:49.1 8:36 Cromwell Hs 648 224 Joseph Weselcouch, So 26:01.8 8:41 Hale-Ray Hs 770 225 121 Sean Moriarty, Jr 26:03.2 8:41 Ledyard Hs 1523 226 122 Colin Huang, Sr 26:12.4 8:44 Weston Hs 972 227 123 Ruiqi Liang, Fr 26:13.2 8:44 Northwestern Regional 623 228 Dan Albano, So 26:16.2 8:45 Hale-Ray Hs 702 229 Matthew Mazzatto, Sr 26:38.7 8:53 Holy Cross 814 230 James Wortman, Sr 26:39.5 8:53 Lewis Mills Hs 638 231 George Mitchell, Jr 26:45.4 8:55 Hale-Ray Hs
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

325 232 124 Alex Fletcher, So 27:04.3 9:01 Cromwell Hs 1494 233 Dakota Payette, Fr 27:18.0 9:06 Waterford Hs 333 234 125 Joe Stroneski, Fr 27:25.5 9:08 Cromwell Hs 571 235 Brendan Moore, So 27:26.1 9:09 Granby Memorial 438 236 126 Chris Vandenburgh, So 27:26.7 9:09 East Catholic Hs 550 237 Brian Christiansen, So 28:07.5 9:22 Granby Memorial PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Amity Regional Hs 25 1 2 6 7 9 10 14 18:09.6 0:38.0 2 Staples Hs 56 3 4 12 17 20 23 25 18:31.1 0:56.7 3 E. O. Smith Hs 63 5 8 11 13 26 27 31 18:41.3 1:39.2 4 Lewis Mills Hs 151 18 22 32 36 43 50 54 19:40.5 1:27.7 5 St. Joseph Hs 162 19 28 37 38 40 51 53 19:49.4 1:08.6 6 East Lyme Hs 171 21 33 34 35 48 60 64 19:54.8 1:33.7 7 Weston Hs 173 15 16 41 44 57 92 122 19:53.1 2:11.8 8 Bolton Hs 234 24 29 46 67 68 83 85 20:29.7 2:07.4 9 Berlin Hs 250 30 39 47 55 79 80 82 20:41.7 2:11.6 10 Hale-Ray Hs 299 45 49 61 66 78 84 110 21:08.0 1:26.2 11 Granby Memorial 322 58 59 63 70 72 74 75 21:16.7 0:34.4 12 Waterford Hs 373 56 62 69 77 109 113 114 21:57.8 3:20.0 13* Lyman Memorial 442 65 87 95 96 99 101 112 22:51.8 2:13.2 14* Williams School 442 42 89 98 106 107 111 23:01.8 3:56.2 15 East Catholic Hs 457 73 88 94 100 102 118 126 23:02.8 2:10.5 16 St Bernard School 471 52 90 97 115 117 23:29.7 4:40.0 17 Ledyard Hs 473 76 86 91 104 116 121 23:17.6 3:21.3 18 Northwestern Regional 490 81 93 103 105 108 123 23:28.8 2:08.4 19 Cromwell Hs 559 71 119 120 124 125 25:31.8 5:52.4 PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD 1 Amity Regional Hs 25 1 2 6 7 9 10 14 18:09.6 0:38.0 2 Staples Hs 56 3 4 12 17 20 23 25 18:31.1 0:56.7 3 E. O. Smith Hs 63 5 8 11 13 26 27 31 18:41.3 1:39.2 4 Lewis Mills Hs 151 18 22 32 36 43 50 54 19:40.5 1:27.7 5 St. Joseph Hs 162 19 28 37 38 40 51 53 19:49.4 1:08.6 6 East Lyme Hs 171 21 33 34 35 48 60 64 19:54.8 1:33.7 7 Weston Hs 173 15 16 41 44 57 92 122 19:53.1 2:11.8 8 Bolton Hs 234 24 29 46 67 68 83 85 20:29.7 2:07.4 9 Berlin Hs 250 30 39 47 55 79 80 82 20:41.7 2:11.6 10 Hale-Ray Hs 299 45 49 61 66 78 84 110 21:08.0 1:26.2 11 Granby Memorial 322 58 59 63 70 72 74 75 21:16.7 0:34.4 12 Waterford Hs 373 56 62 69 77 109 113 114 21:57.8 3:20.0 13* Lyman Memorial 442 65 87 95 96 99 101 112 22:51.8 2:13.2 14* Williams School 442 42 89 98 106 107 111 23:01.8 3:56.2 15 East Catholic Hs 457 73 88 94 100 102 118 126 23:02.8 2:10.5 16 St Bernard School 471 52 90 97 115 117 23:29.7 4:40.0 17 Ledyard Hs 473 76 86 91 104 116 121 23:17.6 3:21.3 18 Northwestern Regional 490 81 93 103 105 108 123 23:28.8 2:08.4 19 Cromwell Hs 559 71 119 120 124 125 25:31.8 5:52.4

Return to home page.