33rd Annual Haddad Windham Cross Country Invitational
                           Windham High School          
                            Willimantic, CT USA
                           09/17/2011 - 9:30 AM
                           Weather: Sunny - 60's
                    Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                            Phone: 860-456-4451

================================================================================================
                      ***** Men's JV 1 Results *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
    1    1 1504 Connor Lafontaine  2014 Tolland Hs                     17:04 
    2    2 1323 Nate Lungarini     2013 Simsbury Hs                    17:14 
    3    3 1716 Zach Magin         2014 Wm Hall Hs                     17:25 
    4    4 1302 Alex Constantin    2012 Simsbury Hs                    17:34 
    5    5  948 Dustin Plourde     2013 Norwich Free Academy           17:37 
    6    6 1790 Billy Cahill       2012 Simsbury Hs                    17:48 
    7    7  335 Sagar Nakrani      2013 Cheshire Hs                    17:49 
    8    8  330 Ben Kaplan         2014 Cheshire Hs                    17:51 
    9    9 1335 David Schmetterlin 2013 Simsbury Hs                    17:51 
   10   10  951 Niceforo Reyes     2014 Norwich Free Academy           17:53 
   11   11  945 Zachary Morse      2012 Norwich Free Academy           17:59 
   12   12 1762 Connor Grothe      2013 South Windsor Hs               18:00 
   13   13 1511 Joffre Rodriguez   2014 Tolland Hs                     18:01 
   14   14  918 Antone Almeida     2012 Norwich Free Academy           18:13 
   15   15 1758 Daniel Ray         2014 South Windsor Hs               18:21 
   16   16  922 Tyler Benson       2012 Norwich Free Academy           18:27 
   17   17  309 Jack Bonadies      2014 Cheshire Hs                    18:28 
   18   18  305 Dante Anastasio    2013 Cheshire Hs                    18:30 
   19   19  381 Poltorak Harrison  2012 Conard Hs                      18:35 
   20       720 Jason Mercado      2014 Kennedy Hs                     18:38 
   21   20  924 Aaron Bosse        2013 Norwich Free Academy           18:38 
   22   21 1317 Robby Keefrider    2012 Simsbury Hs                    18:40 
   23   22  928 Spencer Dupont     2013 Norwich Free Academy           18:41 
   24   23  338 Andrew Panther     2012 Cheshire Hs                    18:43 
   25       946 Conor O'Rourke     2012 Norwich Free Academy           18:50 
   26   24 1305 Lee Doyle          2014 Simsbury Hs                    18:51 
   27   25 1725 Marc Ross          2014 Wm Hall Hs                     18:52 
   28   26  357 Henry Bruzzese     2012 Conard Hs                      18:53 
   29   27 1682 Isaiah Arteaga     2013 Wm Hall Hs                     18:54 
   30       955 Preston Spicer     2013 Norwich Free Academy           18:54 
   31   28 1501 Jared Bedard       2014 Tolland Hs                     18:54 
   32   29  356 Andrew Bertini     2013 Conard Hs                      19:08 
   33   30  997 Stephen Davis      2013 Pomperaug                      19:09 
   34   31 1329 Kyle Porter        2012 Simsbury Hs                    19:15 
   35   32 1757 Stephen Porcello   2014 South Windsor Hs               19:18 
   36      1787 Eric Barch         2014 Simsbury Hs                    19:19 
   37   33  876 Nicholas Crispi    2014 North Haven Hs                 19:21 
   38      1304 Mathew Corrigan    2012 Simsbury Hs                    19:22 
   39      1331 Carlos Rodriguez-B 2014 Simsbury Hs                    19:29 
   40   34 1503 Nathan Eichacker   2012 Tolland Hs                     19:30 
   41       818 Ryan Orlowski      2012 Manchester Hs                  19:31 
   42   35 1776 Brian Finnegan     2012 South Windsor Hs               19:31 
   43   36 1763 Justin Healy       2013 South Windsor Hs               19:33 
   44   37  391 Ben McMahon        2014 Conard Hs                      19:37 
   45       952 Gavin Schriever    2012 Norwich Free Academy           19:37 
   46   38  317 Aohan Dang         2014 Cheshire Hs                    19:43 
   47   39  350 Mike Thomas        2012 Cheshire Hs                    19:43 
   48   40  896 Billy Sieff        2012 North Haven Hs                 19:45 
   49   41 1726 Corey Roth         2013 Wm Hall Hs                     19:46 
   50   42 1724 Zachary Rausch     2012 Wm Hall Hs                     19:50 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
   51       344 Jon Rasimas        2013 Cheshire Hs                    19:51 
   52       940 William McIntosh   2013 Norwich Free Academy           19:52 
   53       954 Jacob Smith        2014 Norwich Free Academy           19:53 
   54   43 1715 Daniel Magin       2014 Wm Hall Hs                     19:56 
   55   44  358 Travis Busch       2014 Conard Hs                      19:57 
   56      1301 Ryan Carr          2013 Simsbury Hs                    19:57 
   57   45  591 Cameron Wilhelm    2015 Fitch Hs                       19:58 
   58   46  445 Billy Chupp        2013 Daniel Hand Hs                 19:58 
   59      1341 Drew Veltrop       2014 Simsbury Hs                    20:00 
   60   47  297 Ryan Jovanelly     2014 Bunnell Hs                     20:00 
   61      1338 Chris Soja         2014 Simsbury Hs                    20:01 
   62      1791 Ryan Carpenter          Simsbury Hs                    20:01 
   63   48  881 George Gonzalez    2012 North Haven Hs                 20:04 
   64       316 Andrew Cusano      2012 Cheshire Hs                    20:05 
   65   49  872 Michael Battista   2013 North Haven Hs                 20:06 
   66   50 1526 Dan Nellis         2012 Torrington Hs                  20:06 
   67   51 1720 Michael Patterson  2013 Wm Hall Hs                     20:07 
   68       339 Andrew Perotti     2013 Cheshire Hs                    20:08 
   69      1328 Matt Pihl          2012 Simsbury Hs                    20:08 
   70       340 Erik Pettit        2013 Cheshire Hs                    20:09 
   71       307 Landon Bassett     2014 Cheshire Hs                    20:12 
   72      1692 Sam Clark          2014 Wm Hall Hs                     20:14 
   73   52  374 David Gates        2013 Conard Hs                      20:14 
   74   53  838 James Dorosh       2014 Naugatuck Hs                   20:16 
   75   54  877 Cory Cristante     2014 North Haven Hs                 20:16 
   76   55  383 Eli Kapetanopoulo  2014 Conard Hs                      20:17 
   77   56  276 Steven Zocher      2014 Branford Hs                    20:18 
   78   57 1782 Patrick Seypura    2012 South Windsor Hs               20:20 
   79       926 Sean Carney        2014 Norwich Free Academy           20:23 
   80       334 Lucas Marcouiller  2014 Cheshire Hs                    20:32 
   81   58  253 Patrick Cantrell   2014 Branford Hs                    20:32 
   82      1324 Sean McAvoy        2013 Simsbury Hs                    20:32 
   83   59  264 Ryan Hackett       2012 Branford Hs                    20:32 
   84   60  848 Jake Lisakowsky    2013 Naugatuck Hs                   20:34 
   85   61 1221 Christopher Russo  2012 Pomperaug                      20:36 
   86      1699 David Dobrynin     2013 Wm Hall Hs                     20:36 
   87   62  568 Alex Vetre         2014 Farmington                     20:36 
   88      1735 Cam Wilson         2014 Wm Hall Hs                     20:40 
   89      1710 Davgid Kerznel     2015 Wm Hall Hs                     20:40 
   90   63  269 Pompeo Mazzella    2013 Branford Hs                    20:40 
   91   64  895 Nicholas Sbabo     2015 North Haven Hs                 20:42 
   92   65  994 Andrew Cassano     2013 Pomperaug                      20:44 
   93      1702 Logan Flynn        2013 Wm Hall Hs                     20:44 
   94        84 Justin Duperry     2012 Bacon Academy                  20:46 
   95   66  546 Jimmy Cerasoli     2013 Farmington                     20:47 
   96   67  474 Carter Millane     2012 Daniel Hand Hs                 20:47 
   97   68 1505 Kyle Lindsay       2014 Tolland Hs                     20:50 
   98       401 Tristan Schwartz   2014 Conard Hs                      20:50 
   99   69  274 Vinny Roca         2013 Branford Hs                    20:50 
  100   70  468 Brett Kurpit       2012 Daniel Hand Hs                 20:51 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
  101       962 Brad Willey        2013 Norwich Free Academy           20:52 
  102   71 1510 Josh Reinert       2012 Tolland Hs                     20:52 
  103       815 Adam Moffit        2014 Manchester Hs                  20:52 
  104       389 Ryan Martin        2013 Conard Hs                      20:59 
  105      1687 Charles Blaschinsk 2014 Wm Hall Hs                     20:59 
  106      1734 Joseph Valdiglesia 2012 Wm Hall Hs                     21:01 
  107   72 1529 Josh Peck          2012 Torrington Hs                  21:07 
  108   73 1755 Jeremy� Perez      2014 South Windsor Hs               21:07 
  109      1766 Connor Lucca       2013 South Windsor Hs               21:07 
  110   74 1230 Patrick Sullivan   2013 Pomperaug                      21:09 
  111      1768 Ashwin Nagaraj     2013 South Windsor Hs               21:10 
  112   75  473 Nathan McCann      2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 21:10 
  113       947 Troy Patterson     2012 Norwich Free Academy           21:11 
  114   76  495 Hunter Stokes      2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 21:12 
  115      1333 Auggie Savarese    2013 Simsbury Hs                    21:12 
  116        93 Matt Sinkewicz     2012 Bacon Academy                  21:13 
  117   77  871 Andrew Amuro       2014 North Haven Hs                 21:13 
  118      1316 Kevin Jordan       2013 Simsbury Hs                    21:15 
  119   78  289 Justin Aleman      2014 Bunnell Hs                     21:15 
  120   79 1206 Ryan Lavalle       2013 Pomperaug                      21:16 
  121   80  551 Connor Ives        2014 Farmington                     21:17 
  122       304 Jack Amato         2013 Cheshire Hs                    21:20 
  123   81  601 Nils Fritjofson    2013 Granby Memorial Hs             21:23 
  124       813 Spencer Ferris     2012 Manchester Hs                  21:24 
  125       927 Jared Cormier      2014 Norwich Free Academy           21:24 
  126   82 1502 Mike Candels       2013 Tolland Hs                     21:25 
  127   83  603 Jared Hall         2013 Granby Memorial Hs             21:27 
  128       898 Victor Wang        2012 North Haven Hs                 21:27 
  129   84  843 Tyler Hayward      2014 Naugatuck Hs                   21:28 
  130   85  459 Joe Gentile        2012 Daniel Hand Hs                 21:28 
  131       360 Sean Cobb          2014 Conard Hs                      21:28 
  132   86 1670 James Orzechowski  2013 Windsor Hs                     21:30 
  133   87  846 Skylar Kuroski     2014 Naugatuck Hs                   21:31 
  134       943 Patrick Moran      2014 Norwich Free Academy           21:31 
  135      1683 Colin Bannister    2014 Wm Hall Hs                     21:35 
  136   88  579 Mark Dunning       2014 Fitch Hs                       21:38 
  137   89 1204 Matthew Granja     2012 Pomperaug                      21:39 
  138   90  563 Will Siuta         2014 Farmington                     21:40 
  139       950 Nick Read          2013 Norwich Free Academy           21:41 
  140   91  295 Michael Frattarola 2014 Bunnell Hs                     21:41 
  141      1309 Peter Fauci        2013 Simsbury Hs                    21:43 
  142       949 Tom Quigley        2013 Norwich Free Academy           21:44 
  143   92  556 Dan Park           2012 Farmington                     21:44 
  144      1760 Daniel Budarz      2013 South Windsor Hs               21:44 
  145      1314 Bennett Hogan      2013 Simsbury Hs                    21:48 
  146      1325 Matt McGoldrick    2013 Simsbury Hs                    21:49 
  147   93 1207 Ethan Laverack     2013 Pomperaug                      21:55 
  148      1208 Daniel Marciniec   2013 Pomperaug                      21:55 
  149   94  447 Nick Cochran       2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 21:56 
  150   95  567 Michael Underwood  2013 Farmington                     21:56 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
  151       718 Brandon Martinez   2013 Kennedy Hs                     21:56 
  152   96  587 Jesse Moroyoqui    2014 Fitch Hs                       21:58 
  153      1344 Max Wollert        2014 Simsbury Hs                    22:00 
  154       331 Matt Kirby         2013 Cheshire Hs                    22:03 
  155       327 J.D. Jacaruso      2014 Cheshire Hs                    22:03 
  156      1773 Jack Bassilakis    2012 South Windsor Hs               22:04 
  157      1689 Lucas Bruns        2012 Wm Hall Hs                     22:04 
  158       312 Ray Brumleve       2012 Cheshire Hs                    22:07 
  159       325 Jake Henderson     2013 Cheshire Hs                    22:08 
  160      1783 Samuel Turek       2012 South Windsor Hs               22:09 
  161      1767 Sebastian Milluzzo 2013 South Windsor Hs               22:14 
  162   97 1519 Jacob Fracas       2014 Torrington Hs                  22:17 
  163      1701 Ken Fleming        2014 Wm Hall Hs                     22:17 
  164   98 1653 Seamus Coleman     2014 Windsor Hs                     22:18 
  165   99  699 Kyle Kandetzki     2013 Jonathan Law Hs                22:22 
  166  100 1525 Josh Miles         2014 Torrington Hs                  22:25 
  167       394 Nolan Morrisey     2013 Conard Hs                      22:26 
  168       352 Luke Yasuda        2013 Cheshire Hs                    22:26 
  169       332 Alex Lord          2013 Cheshire Hs                    22:29 
  170       314 Dan Chen           2012 Cheshire Hs                    22:32 
  171      1759 Brian Bendernagel  2013 South Windsor Hs               22:33 
  172  101  610 Derek Lillestolen  2014 Granby Memorial Hs             22:34 
  173       935 Ryan Kalla         2012 Norwich Free Academy           22:36 
  174       435 Nick Balow         2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 22:36 
  175       455 Colman Fahey       2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 22:42 
  176       450 Adam Dagostino     2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 22:42 
  177       392 Charlie McMahon    2014 Conard Hs                      22:44 
  178      1638 Daniel Vargas      2014 Windham Hs                     22:45 
  179  102 1658 Jeremy Fredette    2013 Windsor Hs                     22:47 
  180       494 Harry Stewart      2012 Daniel Hand Hs                 22:48 
  181  103  602 Christopher Hagema 2013 Granby Memorial Hs             22:49 
  182      1310 Andrew Fayerweathe 2013 Simsbury Hs                    22:51 
  183  104  596 Alex Dallen        2014 Granby Memorial Hs             22:51 
  184       400 Rad Savage         2014 Conard Hs                      22:53 
  185      1723 Kyle Raney         2014 Wm Hall Hs                     22:58 
  186       492 Leland Schon       2013 Daniel Hand Hs                 22:58 
  187  105  707 Nolan Rourke       2013 Jonathan Law Hs                23:06 
  188       342 Eric Price         2012 Cheshire Hs                    23:08 
  189  106  853 Matt Russett       2013 Naugatuck Hs                   23:11 
  190  107 1676 Josh Walker-Thomas 2014 Windsor Hs                     23:13 
  191  108  578 Sam Dunay          2012 Fitch Hs                       23:15 
  192  109 1650 Rayce Bianchi      2012 Windsor Hs                     23:16 
  193      1319 Colin Kirkland     2012 Simsbury Hs                    23:16 
  194  110  840 Branden Hale       2014 Naugatuck Hs                   23:18 
  195      1303 Kyle Corrigan      2014 Simsbury Hs                    23:27 
  196  111  554 Alex Maldonado     2013 Farmington                     23:28 
  197  112  262 Wes Greene         2014 Branford Hs                    23:28 
  198      1770 Adam� Simao        2013 South Windsor Hs               23:29 
  199       308 Ryan Black         2012 Cheshire Hs                    23:30 
  200  113  705 David Pingarron    2013 Jonathan Law Hs                23:31 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
  201       444 Conner Carpenter   2013 Daniel Hand Hs                 23:32 
  202  114  581 Skylar Fried       2012 Fitch Hs                       23:32 
  203      1717 Sam Maidman        2012 Wm Hall Hs                     23:33 
  204       368 Max Feigenbaum     2013 Conard Hs                      23:33 
  205       441 Luke Boyington     2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 23:41 
  206      1761 James Dougenik     2013 South Windsor Hs               23:41 
  207       282 Jake Laubin        2015 Bristol Eastern Hs             23:46 
  208  115  599 Andrew Ellis       2014 Granby Memorial Hs             23:47 
  209       887 Ronak Patel        2014 North Haven Hs                 23:51 
  210      1781 Seth Pines         2012 South Windsor Hs               23:55 
  211       894 John Savanelli     2012 North Haven Hs                 23:57 
  212       362 Chris Crosby       2014 Conard Hs                      23:58 
  213       480 Evan O'Neil        2013 Daniel Hand Hs                 23:58 
  214       315 John Ciaburri      2013 Cheshire Hs                    24:00 
  215       499 Arthur Wilkins     2013 Daniel Hand Hs                 24:01 
  216  116  708 Matthew Simmons    2013 Jonathan Law Hs                24:04 
  217       484 Austin Paresi      2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 24:05 
  218       337 Isaac Packtor      2012 Cheshire Hs                    24:06 
  219  117  604 Connor Hunt        2013 Granby Memorial Hs             24:15 
  220       406 Christopher Sweadn 2012 Conard Hs                      24:16 
  221       359 Ethan Cannon       2013 Conard Hs                      24:17 
  222       486 Stefan Pellitier   2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 24:18 
  223  118  302 Brian Valeriano    2015 Bunnell Hs                     24:22 
  224      1345 Zack Zikovich      2013 Simsbury Hs                    24:23 
  225       388 Conor Mahon        2013 Conard Hs                      24:23 
  226       566 Ethan Turkeltaub   2013 Farmington                     24:23 
  227  119 1660 Justin Generous    2013 Windsor Hs                     24:24 
  228       398 Brian O'Shea       2014 Conard Hs                      24:25 
  229       371 Chris Fernandez    2014 Conard Hs                      24:25 
  230  120 1528 Hunter Nicholson   2013 Torrington Hs                  24:28 
  231       880 Andrew Fitzgerald  2012 North Haven Hs                 24:28 
  232  121 1654 Josh Crittenden    2014 Windsor Hs                     24:28 
  233       932 Jonah Geligoff     2014 Norwich Free Academy           24:32 
  234       497 Jack Thomas        2012 Daniel Hand Hs                 24:32 
  235      1662 Dan Hammersmith    2014 Windsor Hs                     24:33 
  236  122  845 Michael Johnson    2013 Naugatuck Hs                   24:42 
  237       310 Chris Boy          2013 Cheshire Hs                    24:44 
  238       593 Cody Barba         2012 Granby Memorial Hs             24:44 
  239       884 Paul Masi          2012 North Haven Hs                 24:53 
  240      1785 Julio Acosta       2015 Simsbury Hs                    24:56 
  241       460 John Gorman        2012 Daniel Hand Hs                 25:04 
  242      1229 Joshua Steponaitis 2012 Pomperaug                      25:11 
  243       481 Tom O'Sullivan     2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 25:11 
  244       842 Grant Hale         2012 Naugatuck Hs                   25:18 
  245      1697 Connor Dalton      2014 Wm Hall Hs                     25:25 
  246       889 Samuel Pettorini   2014 North Haven Hs                 25:32 
  247  123  275 Ben Shao           2014 Branford Hs                    25:33 
  248       355 Nick Adams         2014 Conard Hs                      25:37 
  249  124  694 Ben Buczek         2014 Jonathan Law Hs                25:39 
  250       366 Andy Eichar        2012 Conard Hs                      25:46 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
  251      1733 Alexander Thaxton  2014 Wm Hall Hs                     25:50 
  252       439 Adam Boey          2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 25:51 
  253  125  292 Matt Dinardo       2015 Bunnell Hs                     25:53 
  254  126  293 Charlie Dyke       2014 Bunnell Hs                     25:56 
  255       879 Antonio Delvecchio 2014 North Haven Hs                 25:57 
  256       837 Jeremy Cervone     2013 Naugatuck Hs                   26:08 
  257       724 Andrew Roy         2014 Kennedy Hs                     26:12 
  258      1657 Liam Foreman       2013 Windsor Hs                     26:18 
  259       361 Trevor Connal      2013 Conard Hs                      26:30 
  260       346 Drew Roosa         2012 Cheshire Hs                    26:50 
  261      1632 Nate Aponte        2012 Windham Hs                     26:51 
  262       549 Adam Diamanshteyn  2013 Farmington                     26:57 
  263       475 Charles Morro      2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 26:58 
  264       364 Vaishwan Dave      2014 Conard Hs                      27:25 
  265       875 Owen Connell       2014 North Haven Hs                 27:33 
  266      1663 Marcus Hudson      2014 Windsor Hs                     27:36 
  267       472 Dylan Mather       2013 Daniel Hand Hs                 27:54 
  268       367 Spencer Farrah     2014 Conard Hs                      28:21 
  269      1584 Michael Zeppieri   2012 Waterford Hs                   28:24 
  270       873 Greg Bicknell      2012 North Haven Hs                 28:34 
  271      1209 Tyler Martin       2014 Pomperaug                      28:47 
  272       333 Pat Lynch          2012 Cheshire Hs                    29:36 
  273       438 Colin Bilcheck     2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 30:42 
  274       885 Christopher Masi   2013 North Haven Hs                 30:42 
  275      1327 Jaydrin Phiwkhao   2015 Simsbury Hs                    30:43 

================================================================================================
                      ***** Men's JV 1 Results *****
================================================================================================

                    *********** MEN'S SCORE **********


  1.    42  Simsbury Hs                    (  17:50  1:29:07   1:26)
=============================================
  1      2  Nate Lungarini               17:14
  2      4  Alex Constantin              17:34
  3      6  Billy Cahill                 17:48
  4      9  David Schmetterling          17:51
  5     21  Robby Keefrider              18:40
  6   ( 24) Lee Doyle                    18:51
  7   ( 31) Kyle Porter                  19:15

  2.    56  Norwich Free Academy           (  18:02  1:30:09   0:50)
=============================================
  1      5  Dustin Plourde               17:37
  2     10  Niceforo Reyes               17:53
  3     11  Zachary Morse                17:59
  4     14  Antone Almeida               18:13
  5     16  Tyler Benson                 18:27
  6   ( 20) Aaron Bosse                  18:38
  7   ( 22) Spencer Dupont               18:41

  3.    73  Cheshire Hs                    (  18:17  1:31:21   0:54)
=============================================
  1      7  Sagar Nakrani                17:49
  2      8  Ben Kaplan                   17:51
  3     17  Jack Bonadies                18:28
  4     18  Dante Anastasio              18:30
  5     23  Andrew Panther               18:43
  6   ( 38) Aohan Dang                   19:43
  7   ( 39) Mike Thomas                  19:43

  4.   130  South Windsor Hs               (  18:57  1:34:43   1:33)
=============================================
  1     12  Connor Grothe                18:00
  2     15  Daniel Ray                   18:21
  3     32  Stephen Porcello             19:18
  4     35  Brian Finnegan               19:31
  5     36  Justin Healy                 19:33
  6   ( 57) Patrick Seypura              20:20
  7   ( 73) Jeremy� Perez                21:07

  5.   138  Wm Hall Hs                     (  18:58  1:34:47   2:25)
=============================================
  1      3  Zach Magin                   17:25
  2     25  Marc Ross                    18:52
  3     27  Isaiah Arteaga               18:54
  4     41  Corey Roth                   19:46
  5     42  Zachary Rausch               19:50
  6   ( 43) Daniel Magin                 19:56
  7   ( 51) Michael Patterson            20:07

  6.   144  Tolland Hs                     (  18:52  1:34:19   3:46)
=============================================
  1      1  Connor Lafontaine            17:04
  2     13  Joffre Rodriguez             18:01
  3     28  Jared Bedard                 18:54
  4     34  Nathan Eichacker             19:30
  5     68  Kyle Lindsay                 20:50
  6   ( 71) Josh Reinert                 20:52
  7   ( 82) Mike Candels                 21:25

  7.   155  Conard Hs                      (  19:14  1:36:10   1:22)
=============================================
  1     19  Poltorak Harrison            18:35
  2     26  Henry Bruzzese               18:53
  3     29  Andrew Bertini               19:08
  4     37  Ben McMahon                  19:37
  5     44  Travis Busch                 19:57
  6   ( 52) David Gates                  20:14
  7   ( 55) Eli Kapetanopoulo            20:17

  8.   224  North Haven Hs                 (  19:55  1:39:32   0:55)
=============================================
  1     33  Nicholas Crispi              19:21
  2     40  Billy Sieff                  19:45
  3     48  George Gonzalez              20:04
  4     49  Michael Battista             20:06
  5     54  Cory Cristante               20:16
  6   ( 64) Nicholas Sbabo               20:42
  7   ( 77) Andrew Amuro                 21:13

  9.   305  Branford Hs                    (  20:35  1:42:52   0:32)
=============================================
  1     56  Steven Zocher                20:18
  2     58  Patrick Cantrell             20:32
  3     59  Ryan Hackett                 20:32
  4     63  Pompeo Mazzella              20:40
  5     69  Vinny Roca                   20:50
  6   (112) Wes Greene                   23:28
  7   (123) Ben Shao                     25:33

 10.   309  Pomperaug                      (  20:35  1:42:54   2:07)
=============================================
  1     30  Stephen Davis                19:09
  2     61  Christopher Russo            20:36
  3     65  Andrew Cassano               20:44
  4     74  Patrick Sullivan             21:09
  5     79  Ryan Lavalle                 21:16
  6   ( 89) Matthew Granja               21:39
  7   ( 93) Ethan Laverack               21:55

 11.   334  Daniel Hand Hs                 (  20:48  1:43:58   1:14)
=============================================
  1     46  Billy Chupp                  19:58
  2     67  Carter Millane               20:47
  3     70  Brett Kurpit                 20:51
  4     75  Nathan McCann                21:10
  5     76  Hunter Stokes                21:12
  6   ( 85) Joe Gentile                  21:28
  7   ( 94) Nick Cochran                 21:56

 12.   390  Naugatuck Hs                   (  21:24  1:47:00   2:55)
=============================================
  1     53  James Dorosh                 20:16
  2     60  Jake Lisakowsky              20:34
  3     84  Tyler Hayward                21:28
  4     87  Skylar Kuroski               21:31
  5    106  Matt Russett                 23:11
  6   (110) Branden Hale                 23:18
  7   (122) Michael Johnson              24:42

 12.   390  Farmington                     (  21:13  1:46:04   1:08)
=============================================
  1     62  Alex Vetre                   20:36
  2     66  Jimmy Cerasoli               20:47
  3     80  Connor Ives                  21:17
  4     90  Will Siuta                   21:40
  5     92  Dan Park                     21:44
  6   ( 95) Michael Underwood            21:56
  7   (111) Alex Maldonado               23:28

 14.   439  Torrington Hs                  (  22:05  1:50:23   4:22)
=============================================
  1     50  Dan Nellis                   20:06
  2     72  Josh Peck                    21:07
  3     97  Jacob Fracas                 22:17
  4    100  Josh Miles                   22:25
  5    120  Hunter Nicholson             24:28

================================================================================================
                    ***** Men's Varsity 1 Results *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
    1    1  844 Muad Hrezi         2012 Naugatuck Hs                   15:42 
    2    2 1339 Kevin Stanko       2012 Simsbury Hs                    16:01 
    3    3  411 Edward Wilson      2012 Conard Hs                      16:05 
    4    4 1508 Matt Mensher       2012 Tolland Hs                     16:05 
    5    5  925 Dan Cardin         2012 Norwich Free Academy           16:11 
    6    6  929 Derek French       2012 Norwich Free Academy           16:16 
    7    7  811 Patrick Dibble     2013 Manchester Hs                  16:19 
    8    8  937 Kyle Liang         2013 Norwich Free Academy           16:22 
    9    9  849 Nick Moriello      2012 Naugatuck Hs                   16:27 
   10   10 1318 Joel Kirk          2012 Simsbury Hs                    16:29 
   11   11  251 Eric Arsenault     2013 Branford Hs                    16:32 
   12   12  588 Alex Olendorf      2012 Fitch Hs                       16:32 
   13   13 1512 Colin Sauter       2013 Tolland Hs                     16:33 
   14   14 1312 Jack Genovese      2013 Simsbury Hs                    16:38 
   15   15 1729 Bradley Schwartz   2012 Wm Hall Hs                     16:39 
   16   16  560 Matt Simoneau      2013 Farmington                     16:41 
   17   17  960 Andrew Weiler      2012 Norwich Free Academy           16:42 
   18   18 1789 Philip Brown            Simsbury Hs                    16:46 
   19   19  311 Sam Brown          2013 Cheshire Hs                    16:49 
   20   20  260 Eric Fischer       2013 Branford Hs                    16:49 
   21   21  379 Neal Hambrecht     2012 Conard Hs                      16:54 
   22   22  547 Matthew Chisholm   2014 Farmington                     16:54 
   23   23 1233 Troy Volanth       2012 Pomperaug                      17:02 
   24      1635 Angel Ocasio       2012 Windham Hs                     17:03 
   25   24  341 Rafael Phillips    2014 Cheshire Hs                    17:04 
   26   25 1307 Ben Durst          2013 Simsbury Hs                    17:04 
   27   26 1694 Aidan Coll         2012 Wm Hall Hs                     17:06 
   28   27  620 John Stingle       2012 Granby Memorial Hs             17:08 
   29   28 1218 Evan Oemcke        2013 Pomperaug                      17:12 
   30   29 1788 James Brasel            Simsbury Hs                    17:14 
   31   30  856 Jacob Simons       2012 Naugatuck Hs                   17:15 
   32   31 1731 Jason Solinsky     2013 Wm Hall Hs                     17:17 
   33   32 1509 Ryan Possardt      2012 Tolland Hs                     17:18 
   34   33  891 Raymond Rich-Fiond 2013 North Haven Hs                 17:18 
   35   34  324 Drew Henderson     2012 Cheshire Hs                    17:19 
   36   35  892 David Salvo        2012 North Haven Hs                 17:19 
   37   36 1678 Christopher Ahlqui 2014 Wm Hall Hs                     17:20 
   38   37 1351 Ryan Karzar        2013 South Windsor Hs               17:20 
   39   38 1346 Joseph Bonazelli   2012 South Windsor Hs               17:20 
   40   39 1343 Jefferson Wilkes   2012 Simsbury Hs                    17:21 
   41   40 1219 Jason Oemcke       2014 Pomperaug                      17:22 
   42   41  373 Brian Francoeur    2012 Conard Hs                      17:22 
   43   42  326 Brian Higgins      2012 Cheshire Hs                    17:22 
   44   43 1516 Tim Zigmont        2012 Tolland Hs                     17:23 
   45      1636 Johnny Rivera      2013 Windham Hs                     17:24 
   46   44  353 Adam Youngquist    2012 Cheshire Hs                    17:26 
   47   45  821 Tyler Racca        2012 Manchester Hs                  17:26 
   48   46  378 Kyle Hall          2012 Conard Hs                      17:26 
   49   47  857 Mike Uva           2013 Naugatuck Hs                   17:33 
   50   48  306 Dalton Bassett     2012 Cheshire Hs                    17:34 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
   51   49 1680 Chris Anderson     2012 Wm Hall Hs                     17:35 
   52   50  370 Evan Ferguson-Hull 2013 Conard Hs                      17:36 
   53   51  944 Evan Morse         2012 Norwich Free Academy           17:37 
   54   52   89 Matt McAllister    2013 Bacon Academy                  17:37 
   55   53 1719 Joel Pally         2012 Wm Hall Hs                     17:38 
   56   54  819 Chris Parla        2012 Manchester Hs                  17:42 
   57   55 1217 Jonathan Novitski  2012 Pomperaug                      17:45 
   58   56  878 Chris Delvecchio   2013 North Haven Hs                 17:46 
   59   57  319 Brendan Donovan    2013 Cheshire Hs                    17:50 
   60   58  995 Adam Castles       2013 Pomperaug                      17:50 
   61   59 1721 Michael Porth      2012 Wm Hall Hs                     17:50 
   62   60  961 Zachary Wesolek    2012 Norwich Free Academy           17:50 
   63   61 1348 Kenneth Erikson    2014 South Windsor Hs               17:52 
   64   62  854 Dan Schumacher     2015 Naugatuck Hs                   17:54 
   65   63 1352 Kevin Morse        2012 South Windsor Hs               17:54 
   66   64  609 Ethan Lang         2012 Granby Memorial Hs             17:58 
   67   65   82 Nate Baldi         2014 Bacon Academy                  18:01 
   68   66  574 Erik Brown         2012 Fitch Hs                       18:02 
   69   67  399 Brenden Rossmeisl  2013 Conard Hs                      18:02 
   70   68 1350 Cooper Goslin      2014 South Windsor Hs               18:03 
   71   69  261 Chase Fowler       2013 Branford Hs                    18:04 
   72   70 1514 Ray Tetreault      2013 Tolland Hs                     18:04 
   73   71 1513 Matt Snydal        2012 Tolland Hs                     18:05 
   74   72 1672 Patrick Sponzo     2012 Windsor Hs                     18:06 
   75   73  592 Charlie Young      2012 Fitch Hs                       18:07 
   76   74  372 Joshua Florez      2012 Conard Hs                      18:11 
   77   75  933 Chase Guillemette  2012 Norwich Free Academy           18:15 
   78   76  695 Evan Delorio       2012 Jonathan Law Hs                18:17 
   79   77 1506 Adam Medina        2012 Tolland Hs                     18:22 
   80   78  621 Alex Tessier       2012 Granby Memorial Hs             18:23 
   81       715 John Ducham        2013 Kennedy Hs                     18:24 
   82   79  886 Jesse Morrow       2014 North Haven Hs                 18:25 
   83   80  817 Daniel O'Connell   2012 Manchester Hs                  18:26 
   84   81   83 Justin Bingham     2012 Bacon Academy                  18:27 
   85   82  267 Patrick Laske      2014 Branford Hs                    18:34 
   86   83   95 Josh Van Heest     2012 Bacon Academy                  18:36 
   87   84  552 Kyle Koziol        2013 Farmington                     18:36 
   88   85  564 Chris Thomas       2013 Farmington                     18:38 
   89   86 1347 Garrett Brown      2014 South Windsor Hs               18:39 
   90   87 1769 Timothy� Savidge   2013 South Windsor Hs               18:43 
   91   88  874 John Brennan       2013 North Haven Hs                 18:47 
   92   89 1659 Derek Gaudet       2012 Windsor Hs                     18:47 
   93   90  254 Austin Connell     2012 Branford Hs                    18:50 
   94   91 1201 Thomas Depalma     2014 Pomperaug                      18:52 
   95   92  285 Jim Pacyna         2012 Bristol Eastern Hs             18:56 
   96   93  544 Steven Smith       2012 Enrico Fermi                   18:57 
   97   94  558 Zachary Ruh        2014 Farmington                     19:04 
   98      1631 Christian Aguilar  2014 Windham Hs                     19:08 
   99   95  836 John Caruso        2014 Naugatuck Hs                   19:09 
  100   96   94 Zach Turek         2012 Bacon Academy                  19:12 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
  101   97  265 Dan Jakubiak       2014 Branford Hs                    19:14 
  102   98  586 Matthew Merz       2014 Fitch Hs                       19:16 
  103   99  882 Jonathan Gonzalez  2014 North Haven Hs                 19:17 
  104  100  616 Mitchell Rennels   2013 Granby Memorial Hs             19:18 
  105  101  812 Marco Ebora        2013 Manchester Hs                  19:22 
  106  102  697 Jeremy Doucette    2015 Jonathan Law Hs                19:25 
  107  103  263 Robby Hacker       2013 Branford Hs                    19:26 
  108  104 1215 Christopher Mulhal 2012 Pomperaug                      19:29 
  109  105   86 Kevin Hackbarth    2014 Bacon Academy                  19:31 
  110  106  541 Joseph Petrone     2013 Enrico Fermi                   19:43 
  111  107  852 Colin Reilly       2013 Naugatuck Hs                   19:46 
  112  108 1655 Yuri Dominguez     2012 Windsor Hs                     19:54 
  113  109 1666 Brian Miele        2012 Windsor Hs                     19:54 
  114  110   92 Zach Shane         2013 Bacon Academy                  20:03 
  115  111 1674 Dillon Vibes       2014 Windsor Hs                     20:05 
  116  112 1531 Jack Weber         2012 Torrington Hs                  20:05 
  117  113  897 Marcus Spignesi    2013 North Haven Hs                 20:08 
  118  114  287 Gil Roy            2014 Bristol Eastern Hs             20:09 
  119  115  614 Mathew O'Neil      2013 Granby Memorial Hs             20:10 
  120  116  550 Sam Horen          2014 Farmington                     20:11 
  121  117  283 Mitch Lipka        2013 Bristol Eastern Hs             20:17 
  122  118  555 Kyle Mathieu       2012 Farmington                     20:17 
  123  119 1530 Matt Scoville      2013 Torrington Hs                  20:22 
  124  120 1518 David Cilfone      2014 Torrington Hs                  20:23 
  125  121  703 Jake Markham       2013 Jonathan Law Hs                20:24 
  126  122  700 Erik Knudsen       2013 Jonathan Law Hs                20:25 
  127  123 1667 Will Nelson        2012 Windsor Hs                     20:25 
  128  124 1527 Brad Nichols       2014 Torrington Hs                  20:39 
  129  125 1524 Kevin Mendiola     2012 Torrington Hs                  20:43 
  130  126  706 Conlan Rose        2013 Jonathan Law Hs                20:44 
  131       719 John McMahon       2014 Kennedy Hs                     20:46 
  132       721 Jonathan Rivera    2013 Kennedy Hs                     20:48 
  133  127 1523 Adonys Langual     2014 Torrington Hs                  20:50 
  134  128  600 James Fitzgerald   2012 Granby Memorial Hs             21:03 
  135  129 1576 Brian Roscover     2015 Waterford Hs                   21:09 
  136       722 Albert Rodriguez   2013 Kennedy Hs                     21:15 
  137  130 1669 Jay Nunes          2013 Windsor Hs                     21:15 
  138  131  279 Richard Franklin   2014 Bristol Eastern Hs             21:19 
  139  132  570 Tyler Ackley       2013 Fitch Hs                       21:22 
  140  133  543 Dan Salisbury      2014 Enrico Fermi                   21:24 
  141  134  712 Jonathan Warzel    2012 Jonathan Law Hs                21:24 
  142  135 1561 Dan Clark          2015 Waterford Hs                   21:37 
  143  136 1521 Tom Jerram         2013 Torrington Hs                  21:40 
  144  137 1571 Justin Lindblom    2014 Waterford Hs                   21:42 
  145  138  536 Andrew Baker       2014 Enrico Fermi                   21:46 
  146  139  701 Eric Kogan         2014 Jonathan Law Hs                21:54 
  147  140  578 Sam Dunay          2012 Fitch Hs                       22:07 
  148  141  589 Austin Russell     2014 Fitch Hs                       22:08 
  149  142 1569 Matt Labrecque     2014 Waterford Hs                   22:55 
  150  143  280 Max Girouard       2015 Bristol Eastern Hs             22:59 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
  151  144 1568 Jacob Keating      2014 Waterford Hs                   24:06 
  152  145  542 Tim Pisano         2013 Enrico Fermi                   24:08 

================================================================================================
                    ***** Men's Varsity 1 Results *****
================================================================================================
                    *********** MEN'S SCORE **********


  1.    69  Simsbury Hs                    (  16:36  1:22:58   1:03)
=============================================
  1      2  Kevin Stanko                 16:01
  2     10  Joel Kirk                    16:29
  3     14  Jack Genovese                16:38
  4     18  Philip Brown                 16:46
  5     25  Ben Durst                    17:04
  6   ( 29) James Brasel                 17:14
  7   ( 39) Jefferson Wilkes             17:21

  2.    87  Norwich Free Academy           (  16:38  1:23:08   1:26)
=============================================
  1      5  Dan Cardin                   16:11
  2      6  Derek French                 16:16
  3      8  Kyle Liang                   16:22
  4     17  Andrew Weiler                16:42
  5     51  Evan Morse                   17:37
  6   ( 60) Zachary Wesolek              17:50
  7   ( 75) Chase Guillemette            18:15

  3.   149  Naugatuck Hs                   (  16:59  1:24:51   2:12)
=============================================
  1      1  Muad Hrezi                   15:42
  2      9  Nick Moriello                16:27
  3     30  Jacob Simons                 17:15
  4     47  Mike Uva                     17:33
  5     62  Dan Schumacher               17:54
  6   ( 95) John Caruso                  19:09
  7   (107) Colin Reilly                 19:46

  4.   157  Wm Hall Hs                     (  17:12  1:25:57   0:56)
=============================================
  1     15  Bradley Schwartz             16:39
  2     26  Aidan Coll                   17:06
  3     31  Jason Solinsky               17:17
  4     36  Christopher Ahlquist         17:20
  5     49  Chris Anderson               17:35
  6   ( 53) Joel Pally                   17:38
  7   ( 59) Michael Porth                17:50

  5.   161  Conard Hs                      (  17:05  1:25:23   1:31)
=============================================
  1      3  Edward Wilson                16:05
  2     21  Neal Hambrecht               16:54
  3     41  Brian Francoeur              17:22
  4     46  Kyle Hall                    17:26
  5     50  Evan Ferguson-Hull           17:36
  6   ( 67) Brenden Rossmeisl            18:02
  7   ( 74) Joshua Florez                18:11

  6.   162  Tolland Hs                     (  17:05  1:25:23   1:59)
=============================================
  1      4  Matt Mensher                 16:05
  2     13  Colin Sauter                 16:33
  3     32  Ryan Possardt                17:18
  4     43  Tim Zigmont                  17:23
  5     70  Ray Tetreault                18:04
  6   ( 71) Matt Snydal                  18:05
  7   ( 77) Adam Medina                  18:22

  7.   163  Cheshire Hs                    (  17:12  1:26:00   0:37)
=============================================
  1     19  Sam Brown                    16:49
  2     24  Rafael Phillips              17:04
  3     34  Drew Henderson               17:19
  4     42  Brian Higgins                17:22
  5     44  Adam Youngquist              17:26
  6   ( 48) Dalton Bassett               17:34
  7   ( 57) Brendan Donovan              17:50

  8.   204  Pomperaug                      (  17:27  1:27:11   0:48)
=============================================
  1     23  Troy Volanth                 17:02
  2     28  Evan Oemcke                  17:12
  3     40  Jason Oemcke                 17:22
  4     55  Jonathan Novitski            17:45
  5     58  Adam Castles                 17:50
  6   ( 91) Thomas Depalma               18:52
  7   (104) Christopher Mulhall          19:29

  9.   267  South Windsor Hs               (  17:42  1:28:29   0:43)
=============================================
  1     37  Ryan Karzar                  17:20
  2     38  Joseph Bonazelli             17:20
  3     61  Kenneth Erikson              17:52
  4     63  Kevin Morse                  17:54
  5     68  Cooper Goslin                18:03
  6   ( 86) Garrett Brown                18:39
  7   ( 87) Timothy� Savidge             18:43

 10.   272  Branford Hs                    (  17:46  1:28:49   2:18)
=============================================
  1     11  Eric Arsenault               16:32
  2     20  Eric Fischer                 16:49
  3     69  Chase Fowler                 18:04
  4     82  Patrick Laske                18:34
  5     90  Austin Connell               18:50
  6   ( 97) Dan Jakubiak                 19:14
  7   (103) Robby Hacker                 19:26

 11.   287  Manchester Hs                  (  17:51  1:29:15   3:03)
=============================================
  1      7  Patrick Dibble               16:19
  2     45  Tyler Racca                  17:26
  3     54  Chris Parla                  17:42
  4     80  Daniel O'Connell             18:26
  5    101  Marco Ebora                  19:22

 12.   291  North Haven Hs                 (  17:55  1:29:35   1:29)
=============================================
  1     33  Raymond Rich-Fiondell        17:18
  2     35  David Salvo                  17:19
  3     56  Chris Delvecchio             17:46
  4     79  Jesse Morrow                 18:25
  5     88  John Brennan                 18:47
  6   ( 99) Jonathan Gonzalez            19:17
  7   (113) Marcus Spignesi              20:08

 13.   301  Farmington                     (  17:59  1:29:53   2:23)
=============================================
  1     16  Matt Simoneau                16:41
  2     22  Matthew Chisholm             16:54
  3     84  Kyle Koziol                  18:36
  4     85  Chris Thomas                 18:38
  5     94  Zachary Ruh                  19:04
  6   (116) Sam Horen                    20:11
  7   (118) Kyle Mathieu                 20:17

 14.   377  Bacon Academy                  (  18:23  1:31:53   1:35)
=============================================
  1     52  Matt McAllister              17:37
  2     65  Nate Baldi                   18:01
  3     81  Justin Bingham               18:27
  4     83  Josh Van Heest               18:36
  5     96  Zach Turek                   19:12
  6   (105) Kevin Hackbarth              19:31
  7   (110) Zach Shane                   20:03

 15.   381  Fitch Hs                       (  18:40  1:33:19   4:50)
=============================================
  1     12  Alex Olendorf                16:32
  2     66  Erik Brown                   18:02
  3     73  Charlie Young                18:07
  4     98  Matthew Merz                 19:16
  5    132  Tyler Ackley                 21:22
  6   (140) Sam Dunay                    22:07
  7   (141) Austin Russell               22:08

 16.   384  Granby Memorial Hs             (  18:36  1:32:57   3:02)
=============================================
  1     27  John Stingle                 17:08
  2     64  Ethan Lang                   17:58
  3     78  Alex Tessier                 18:23
  4    100  Mitchell Rennels             19:18
  5    115  Mathew O'Neil                20:10
  6   (128) James Fitzgerald             21:03

 17.   489  Windsor Hs                     (  19:22  1:36:46   1:59)
=============================================
  1     72  Patrick Sponzo               18:06
  2     89  Derek Gaudet                 18:47
  3    108  Yuri Dominguez               19:54
  4    109  Brian Miele                  19:54
  5    111  Dillon Vibes                 20:05
  6   (123) Will Nelson                  20:25
  7   (130) Jay Nunes                    21:15

 18.   547  Jonathan Law Hs                (  19:51  1:39:15   2:27)
=============================================
  1     76  Evan Delorio                 18:17
  2    102  Jeremy Doucette              19:25
  3    121  Jake Markham                 20:24
  4    122  Erik Knudsen                 20:25
  5    126  Conlan Rose                  20:44
  6   (134) Jonathan Warzel              21:24
  7   (139) Eric Kogan                   21:54

 19.   597  Bristol Eastern Hs             (  20:44  1:43:40   4:03)
=============================================
  1     92  Jim Pacyna                   18:56
  2    114  Gil Roy                      20:09
  3    117  Mitch Lipka                  20:17
  4    131  Richard Franklin             21:19
  5    143  Max Girouard                 22:59

 20.   600  Torrington Hs                  (  20:27  1:42:12   0:38)
=============================================
  1    112  Jack Weber                   20:05
  2    119  Matt Scoville                20:22
  3    120  David Cilfone                20:23
  4    124  Brad Nichols                 20:39
  5    125  Kevin Mendiola               20:43
  6   (127) Adonys Langual               20:50
  7   (136) Tom Jerram                   21:40

 21.   615  Enrico Fermi                   (  21:12  1:45:58   5:11)
=============================================
  1     93  Steven Smith                 18:57
  2    106  Joseph Petrone               19:43
  3    133  Dan Salisbury                21:24
  4    138  Andrew Baker                 21:46
  5    145  Tim Pisano                   24:08

 22.   687  Waterford Hs                   (  22:18  1:51:29   2:57)
=============================================
  1    129  Brian Roscover               21:09
  2    135  Dan Clark                    21:37
  3    137  Justin Lindblom              21:42
  4    142  Matt Labrecque               22:55
  5    144  Jacob Keating                24:06


================================================================================================
                   ***** Women's Varsity 1 Results *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
    1    1  663 Brianna Lenehan    2013 Norwich Free Academy           18:57 
    2    2  748 Chrissy Bendzinski 2014 Rham Hs                        19:00 
    3    3 1543 Medinah Nabadduka  2012 Windsor Hs                     19:32 
    4    4   66 Katie Stevens      2014 Bacon Academy                  19:55 
    5    5  793 Sarah Mattison     2014 Simsbury Hs                    19:56 
    6    6 1544 Sydnee Over        2013 Windsor Hs                     19:58 
    7    7  724 Erin Gibbons       2014 Pomperaug                      20:00 
    8    8  725 Sara Greco         2012 Pomperaug                      20:01 
    9    9  764 Kristen Jovanelly  2012 Rham Hs                        20:06 
   10   10  660 Lindsay Fisher     2012 Norwich Free Academy           20:07 
   11   11  506 Valerie Hiller     2013 Jonathan Law Hs                20:12 
   12   12  324 Shea Williams      2014 Conard Hs                      20:24 
   13   13  590 Hannah Partney     2013 Manchester Hs                  20:25 
   14   14  254 Lindsay Szuch      2013 Bunnell Hs                     20:28 
   15   15  986 Lilly Lenes        2013 Waterford Hs                   20:30 
   16   16  940 Emily Howard       2012 Tolland Hs                     20:33 
   17   17  422 Kaeli Baker        2015 Farmington                     20:35 
   18       448 Ashley Piccirillo- 2013 Granby Memorial Hs             20:43 
   19   18  599 Jordyn Allan       2014 Naugatuck Hs                   20:43 
   20       439 Alexa Cipkas       2014 Granby Memorial Hs             20:44 
   21   19  651 Katherine Beasley  2013 Norwich Free Academy           20:46 
   22   20  235 Emma Woolworth     2012 Bristol Eastern Hs             20:51 
   23   21  714 Marina Alfonso     2012 Pomperaug                      20:52 
   24   22  589 Jackie Ofria       2012 Manchester Hs                  20:55 
   25   23  666 Tori Porter        2013 Norwich Free Academy           20:55 
   26   24  672 Samantha Trombley  2014 Norwich Free Academy           20:55 
   27   25  323 Alana Waggoner     2014 Conard Hs                      20:59 
   28   26 1564 Melissa Keeley     2012 Wm Hall Hs                     21:04 
   29   27   67 Alicia Szostak     2014 Bacon Academy                  21:06 
   30   28  669 Rebecca Smolenski  2012 Norwich Free Academy           21:08 
   31   29  801 Joelle Ross        2012 Simsbury Hs                    21:19 
   32   30  727 Gabriella Holguin  2012 Pomperaug                      21:24 
   33       419 Kate Saltzgiver    2014 Enrico Fermi                   21:26 
   34   31  427 Meredith Pescatell 2013 Farmington                     21:26 
   35   32  232 Verna Michaud      2012 Bristol Eastern Hs             21:27 
   36   33  515 Catie Miller       2013 Jonathan Law Hs                21:29 
   37   34  428 Dagmara Sobczyk    2012 Farmington                     21:30 
   38   35  806 Caitlin Shaffer    2012 Simsbury Hs                    21:33 
   39   36  426 Karina Marvin      2012 Farmington                     21:35 
   40       627 Dawn Hubbell       2014 North Haven Hs                 21:37 
   41   37  937 Rachel Gedansky    2012 Tolland Hs                     21:38 
   42   38  948 Cristina Macklem   2012 Tolland Hs                     21:38 
   43   39  316 Randa Griffin      2014 Conard Hs                      21:41 
   44   40  217 Sophie Bysiewicz   2014 Branford Hs                    21:42 
   45   41  249 Nancy Rodriguez    2012 Bunnell Hs                     21:43 
   46   42 1571 Callie Reynolds    2014 Wm Hall Hs                     21:44 
   47   43  943 Katie Jacobs       2012 Tolland Hs                     21:44 
   48   44  592 Sarah Robbins      2014 Manchester Hs                  21:45 
   49   45  811 Emma Zimmerman     2014 Simsbury Hs                    21:45 
   50   46  808 Claire Stewart     2012 Simsbury Hs                    21:53 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
   51   47  757 Heather Eldridge   2012 Rham Hs                        21:53 
   52       441 Stephanie Dantos   2012 Granby Memorial Hs             21:54 
   53   48  512 Julia Maurer       2014 Jonathan Law Hs                22:03 
   54   49  248 Julia Prusaczyk    2014 Bunnell Hs                     22:10 
   55   50  218 Tracy Crookston    2014 Branford Hs                    22:13 
   56   51  591 Carly Peruccio     2012 Manchester Hs                  22:20 
   57       626 Talia Gallagher    2013 North Haven Hs                 22:22 
   58   52  587 Kylie McCartney    2012 Manchester Hs                  22:23 
   59   53  947 Kierra Laramie     2013 Tolland Hs                     22:24 
   60   54  934 Victoria Cronin    2013 Tolland Hs                     22:29 
   61   55  796 Kelsey Novy        2014 Simsbury Hs                    22:30 
   62   56 1547 Claire Boers       2012 Wm Hall Hs                     22:30 
   63   57  588 Solveig Millett    2012 Manchester Hs                  22:38 
   64   58  516 Cassie Packer      2013 Jonathan Law Hs                22:41 
   65   59  253 Ariel Smith        2014 Bunnell Hs                     22:41 
   66   60  320 Liz Lagoy          2014 Conard Hs                      22:47 
   67   61 1549 Virginia Bruns     2014 Wm Hall Hs                     22:48 
   68   62  608 Samantha Hilse     2013 Naugatuck Hs                   22:52 
   69   63  220 Julianne Munson    2012 Branford Hs                    22:55 
   70   64 1525 Daniela Padua      2013 Windham Hs                     22:57 
   71   65  741 Keely Riel         2014 Pomperaug                      22:58 
   72   66 1545 Ariana Adler       2013 Wm Hall Hs                     23:00 
   73   67  233 Amy Ozga           2013 Bristol Eastern Hs             23:01 
   74   68   63 Brittany O'Meara   2014 Bacon Academy                  23:08 
   75   69  239 Shannon Boyle      2012 Bunnell Hs                     23:09 
   76   70  795 Erin Miscericordia 2013 Simsbury Hs                    23:15 
   77   71  753 Corrine Cannon     2014 Rham Hs                        23:24 
   78   72  222 Alex Tracy         2013 Branford Hs                    23:25 
   79   73  652 Stefanie Bromley   2014 Norwich Free Academy           23:30 
   80   74  761 Meaghan Goode      2013 Rham Hs                        23:34 
   81   75   56 Lauren Elmy        2013 Bacon Academy                  23:35 
   82   76 1548 Tenley Brainard    2014 Wm Hall Hs                     23:36 
   83       417 Jennifer Cote      2013 Enrico Fermi                   23:39 
   84   77  600 Madison Beasley    2014 Naugatuck Hs                   23:42 
   85   78  322 Meghan Sullivan    2013 Conard Hs                      23:48 
   86   79 1575 Perri Silverheart  2012 Wm Hall Hs                     23:48 
   87   80 1526 Katelynn Person    2012 Windham Hs                     23:52 
   88   81  257 Hailey Young       2014 Bunnell Hs                     23:52 
   89   82  221 April Simmons      2014 Branford Hs                    23:54 
   90   83  749 Rachel Bourassa    2013 Rham Hs                        23:55 
   91   84  769 Jessica McMahon    2014 Rham Hs                        23:58 
   92   85  425 Lauren Debaeck     2013 Farmington                     24:00 
   93       625 Zoe Esponda        2013 North Haven Hs                 24:00 
   94       416 Samantha Bombardie 2012 Enrico Fermi                   24:04 
   95   86  732 Kathleen Mooney    2012 Pomperaug                      24:08 
   96       633 Elizabeth Stern    2014 North Haven Hs                 24:19 
   97   87 1524 Emma Hughes        2014 Windham Hs                     24:20 
   98   88  225 Caroline Boyce     2014 Bristol Eastern Hs             24:25 
   99   89   69 Emma Wink          2014 Bacon Academy                  24:28 
  100   90  504 Ashley Franklin    2014 Jonathan Law Hs                24:33 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
  101   91  990 Genevieve Nuttall  2014 Waterford Hs                   24:41 
  102   92  954 Emmy Fedor         2015 Torrington Hs                  24:44 
  103   93   60 Lydia Krause       2012 Bacon Academy                  24:47 
  104   94  988 Gina Mello         2013 Waterford Hs                   24:52 
  105   95  987 Sara-Caitrin Mande 2013 Waterford Hs                   24:56 
  106   96  953 Kristin Ellis      2012 Torrington Hs                  25:01 
  107   97  511 Colleen Mair       2012 Jonathan Law Hs                25:02 
  108       420 Abby Shaughnessy   2014 Enrico Fermi                   25:03 
  109   98  992 Emily Pyka         2015 Waterford Hs                   25:05 
  110   99 1527 Joslin Phanuef     2013 Windham Hs                     25:06 
  111  100  315 Nicole Edlund      2012 Conard Hs                      25:06 
  112  101  227 Emily Deloge       2015 Bristol Eastern Hs             25:07 
  113  102  245 Beata Hlinka       2012 Bunnell Hs                     25:09 
  114  103  319 Amanda Jin-Corcora 2013 Conard Hs                      25:14 
  115  104 1538 Megan Connelly     2012 Windsor Hs                     25:20 
  116  105  224 Nahndi Ali         2015 Bristol Eastern Hs             25:25 
  117  106  584 Vanessa Lacasse    2014 Manchester Hs                  25:25 
  118  107  503 Karina Escobar     2012 Jonathan Law Hs                25:28 
  119  108   57 Taylor Emmerson    2013 Bacon Academy                  25:36 
  120  109 1542 Safreeca Logan     2013 Windsor Hs                     25:36 
  121       446 Jamie Moffa        2013 Granby Memorial Hs             25:42 
  122  110  955 Christina Hammer   2013 Torrington Hs                  25:56 
  123  111  424 Sara Beisel        2012 Farmington                     26:07 
  124       683 Sara Ponce         2014 Oxford Hs                      26:11 
  125  112  961 Thienthanh Trinh   2013 Torrington Hs                  26:21 
  126  113 1523 Amber Dupont       2014 Windham Hs                     26:25 
  127  114  423 Katherine Beisel   2014 Farmington                     26:27 
  128  115 1522 Megan Dobrolet     2013 Windham Hs                     26:27 
  129  116  601 Caitlyn Colella    2014 Naugatuck Hs                   26:51 
  130  117  985 Lauren Lamothe     2012 Waterford Hs                   26:57 
  131  118  609 Aaseesdeep Kaur    2014 Naugatuck Hs                   27:09 
  132  119  606 Shannon Hale       2012 Naugatuck Hs                   27:16 
  133  120  604 Christiana Farmass 2012 Naugatuck Hs                   27:19 
  134  121 1539 Erin Gillane       2012 Windsor Hs                     27:51 
  135  122  527 Dominique Moss     2014 Kennedy Hs                     28:15 
  136  123  529 Knychelle Passmore 2014 Kennedy Hs                     28:17 
  137  124  525 Erika Cavanaugh    2014 Kennedy Hs                     28:18 
  138  125  956 Amy Kostak         2012 Torrington Hs                  28:46 
  139  126  526 Stephanie Medina   2012 Kennedy Hs                     28:53 
  140  127  984 Rachel Corcoran    2012 Waterford Hs                   29:35 
  141  128  531 Monique Quintana   2012 Kennedy Hs                     30:26 
  142  129 1536 Liz Calderon       2012 Windsor Hs                     32:43 

================================================================================================
                   ***** Women's Varsity 1 Results *****
================================================================================================
                   *********** WOMEN'S SCORE **********


  1.    77  Norwich Free Academy           (  20:20  1:41:40   1:58)
=============================================
  1      1  Brianna Lenehan              18:57
  2     10  Lindsay Fisher               20:07
  3     19  Katherine Beasley            20:46
  4     23  Tori Porter                  20:55
  5     24  Samantha Trombley            20:55
  6   ( 28) Rebecca Smolenski            21:08
  7   ( 73) Stefanie Bromley             23:30

  2.   131  Pomperaug                      (  21:03  1:45:15   2:58)
=============================================
  1      7  Erin Gibbons                 20:00
  2      8  Sara Greco                   20:01
  3     21  Marina Alfonso               20:52
  4     30  Gabriella Holguin            21:24
  5     65  Keely Riel                   22:58
  6   ( 86) Kathleen Mooney              24:08

  3.   160  Simsbury Hs                    (  21:18  1:46:26   1:57)
=============================================
  1      5  Sarah Mattison               19:56
  2     29  Joelle Ross                  21:19
  3     35  Caitlin Shaffer              21:33
  4     45  Emma Zimmerman               21:45
  5     46  Claire Stewart               21:53
  6   ( 55) Kelsey Novy                  22:30
  7   ( 70) Erin Miscericordia           23:15

  4.   182  Manchester Hs                  (  21:34  1:47:48   1:58)
=============================================
  1     13  Hannah Partney               20:25
  2     22  Jackie Ofria                 20:55
  3     44  Sarah Robbins                21:45
  4     51  Carly Peruccio               22:20
  5     52  Kylie McCartney              22:23
  6   ( 57) Solveig Millett              22:38
  7   (106) Vanessa Lacasse              25:25

  5.   187  Tolland Hs                     (  21:36  1:47:57   1:51)
=============================================
  1     16  Emily Howard                 20:33
  2     37  Rachel Gedansky              21:38
  3     38  Cristina Macklem             21:38
  4     43  Katie Jacobs                 21:44
  5     53  Kierra Laramie               22:24
  6   ( 54) Victoria Cronin              22:29

  6.   203  Rham Hs                        (  21:36  1:47:57   4:34)
=============================================
  1      2  Chrissy Bendzinski           19:00
  2      9  Kristen Jovanelly            20:06
  3     47  Heather Eldridge             21:53
  4     71  Corrine Cannon               23:24
  5     74  Meaghan Goode                23:34
  6   ( 83) Rachel Bourassa              23:55
  7   ( 84) Jessica McMahon              23:58

  6.   203  Farmington                     (  21:50  1:49:06   3:25)
=============================================
  1     17  Kaeli Baker                  20:35
  2     31  Meredith Pescatello          21:26
  3     34  Dagmara Sobczyk              21:30
  4     36  Karina Marvin                21:35
  5     85  Lauren Debaeck               24:00
  6   (111) Sara Beisel                  26:07
  7   (114) Katherine Beisel             26:27

  8.   214  Conard Hs                      (  21:56  1:49:39   3:24)
=============================================
  1     12  Shea Williams                20:24
  2     25  Alana Waggoner               20:59
  3     39  Randa Griffin                21:41
  4     60  Liz Lagoy                    22:47
  5     78  Meghan Sullivan              23:48
  6   (100) Nicole Edlund                25:06
  7   (103) Amanda Jin-Corcoran          25:14

  9.   232  Bunnell Hs                     (  22:03  1:50:11   2:41)
=============================================
  1     14  Lindsay Szuch                20:28
  2     41  Nancy Rodriguez              21:43
  3     49  Julia Prusaczyk              22:10
  4     59  Ariel Smith                  22:41
  5     69  Shannon Boyle                23:09
  6   ( 81) Hailey Young                 23:52
  7   (102) Beata Hlinka                 25:09

 10.   240  Jonathan Law Hs                (  22:12  1:50:58   4:21)
=============================================
  1     11  Valerie Hiller               20:12
  2     33  Catie Miller                 21:29
  3     48  Julia Maurer                 22:03
  4     58  Cassie Packer                22:41
  5     90  Ashley Franklin              24:33
  6   ( 97) Colleen Mair                 25:02
  7   (107) Karina Escobar               25:28

 11.   251  Wm Hall Hs                     (  22:14  1:51:06   1:56)
=============================================
  1     26  Melissa Keeley               21:04
  2     42  Callie Reynolds              21:44
  3     56  Claire Boers                 22:30
  4     61  Virginia Bruns               22:48
  5     66  Ariana Adler                 23:00
  6   ( 76) Tenley Brainard              23:36
  7   ( 79) Perri Silverheart            23:48

 12.   263  Bacon Academy                  (  22:27  1:52:12   4:33)
=============================================
  1      4  Katie Stevens                19:55
  2     27  Alicia Szostak               21:06
  3     68  Brittany O'Meara             23:08
  4     75  Lauren Elmy                  23:35
  5     89  Emma Wink                    24:28
  6   ( 93) Lydia Krause                 24:47
  7   (108) Taylor Emmerson              25:36

 13.   307  Branford Hs                    (  22:50  1:54:09   2:12)
=============================================
  1     40  Sophie Bysiewicz             21:42
  2     50  Tracy Crookston              22:13
  3     63  Julianne Munson              22:55
  4     72  Alex Tracy                   23:25
  5     82  April Simmons                23:54

 14.   308  Bristol Eastern Hs             (  22:59  1:54:51   4:16)
=============================================
  1     20  Emma Woolworth               20:51
  2     32  Verna Michaud                21:27
  3     67  Amy Ozga                     23:01
  4     88  Caroline Boyce               24:25
  5    101  Emily Deloge                 25:07
  6   (105) Nahndi Ali                   25:25

 15.   343  Windsor Hs                     (  23:40  1:58:17   8:19)
=============================================
  1      3  Medinah Nabadduka            19:32
  2      6  Sydnee Over                  19:58
  3    104  Megan Connelly               25:20
  4    109  Safreeca Logan               25:36
  5    121  Erin Gillane                 27:51
  6   (129) Liz Calderon                 32:43

 16.   391  Naugatuck Hs                   (  24:16  2:01:17   6:26)
=============================================
  1     18  Jordyn Allan                 20:43
  2     62  Samantha Hilse               22:52
  3     77  Madison Beasley              23:42
  4    116  Caitlyn Colella              26:51
  5    118  Aaseesdeep Kaur              27:09
  6   (119) Shannon Hale                 27:16
  7   (120) Christiana Farmassony        27:19

 17.   393  Waterford Hs                   (  24:01  2:00:04   4:35)
=============================================
  1     15  Lilly Lenes                  20:30
  2     91  Genevieve Nuttall            24:41
  3     94  Gina Mello                   24:52
  4     95  Sara-Caitrin Mandelburg      24:56
  5     98  Emily Pyka                   25:05
  6   (117) Lauren Lamothe               26:57
  7   (127) Rachel Corcoran              29:35

 18.   443  Windham Hs                     (  24:32  2:02:40   3:28)
=============================================
  1     64  Daniela Padua                22:57
  2     80  Katelynn Person              23:52
  3     87  Emma Hughes                  24:20
  4     99  Joslin Phanuef               25:06
  5    113  Amber Dupont                 26:25
  6   (115) Megan Dobrolet               26:27

 19.   535  Torrington Hs                  (  26:10  2:10:48   4:02)
=============================================
  1     92  Emmy Fedor                   24:44
  2     96  Kristin Ellis                25:01
  3    110  Christina Hammer             25:56
  4    112  Thienthanh Trinh             26:21
  5    125  Amy Kostak                   28:46

 20.   623  Kennedy Hs                     (  28:50  2:24:09   2:11)
=============================================
  1    122  Dominique Moss               28:15
  2    123  Knychelle Passmore           28:17
  3    124  Erika Cavanaugh              28:18
  4    126  Stephanie Medina             28:53
  5    128  Monique Quintana             30:26

================================================================================================
                    ***** Men's Freshman Results *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
    1       420 Adam Grace         2015 Coventry Hs                    12:16 
    2    1  322 Mark Fusco         2015 Cheshire Hs                    12:18 
    3      1652 Alex Cheney        2015 Windsor Hs                     12:21 
    4       823 Joseph Ruggiero    2015 Manchester Hs                  12:23 
    5    2  508 Martin Kern        2015 E. O. Smith Hs                 12:28 
    6    3  257 Nathan D'Amico     2015 Branford Hs                    12:29 
    7    4  565 Edward Tomasso     2015 Farmington                     12:31 
    8    5  504 Aidan Clark-Long   2015 E. O. Smith Hs                 12:38 
    9    6 1681 Max Aronow         2015 Wm Hall Hs                     12:38 
   10    7  347 Ryan Shalagan      2015 Cheshire Hs                    12:39 
   11    8  255 Ryan Connell       2015 Branford Hs                    12:39 
   12    9   10 Alex Bunnell       2015 Amity Regional Hs              12:46 
   13   10  303 Russell Adam       2015 Cheshire Hs                    12:46 
   14   11  313 Steven Caldwell    2015 Cheshire Hs                    12:48 
   15   12  252 Luke Arsenault     2015 Branford Hs                    12:49 
   16   13  569 Palmer Weimann     2015 Farmington                     12:50 
   17      1507 Alex Medina        2015 Tolland Hs                     12:51 
   18   14  506 Caleb Erhard       2015 E. O. Smith Hs                 12:57 
   19   15  469 Jack Lazor         2015 Daniel Hand Hs                 13:00 
   20   16  744 Bryce Hedman       2015 Ledyard Hs                     13:01 
   21   17 1718 Grant O'Connor     2015 Wm Hall Hs                     13:02 
   22      1644 Jesus Osuba        2015 Windham Tech                   13:02 
   23   18  369 Alec Ferguson-Hull 2015 Conard Hs                      13:04 
   24   19 1308 Tommy Durst        2015 Simsbury Hs                    13:04 
   25   20  933 Chase Guillemette  2012 Norwich Free Academy           13:06 
   26   21  496 Adam Taylor        2015 Daniel Hand Hs                 13:06 
   27      1651 Kevin Boudreau     2015 Windsor Hs                     13:07 
   28   22  921 Justin Benson      2015 Norwich Free Academy           13:07 
   29      1647 Damon Vega         2015 Windham Tech                   13:08 
   30   23  440 Kyle Boling        2015 Daniel Hand Hs                 13:09 
   31   24 1225 Frank Sinapi       2015 Pomperaug                      13:16 
   32   25 1320 Erik Koontz        2015 Simsbury Hs                    13:17 
   33   26  615 Jeremy Ray         2015 Granby Memorial Hs             13:17 
   34   27  266 Alec Janis         2015 Branford Hs                    13:19 
   35       807 Robert Adams-Micha 2015 Manchester Hs                  13:20 
   36   28  503 Sam Barnes         2015 E. O. Smith Hs                 13:21 
   37   29  716 William Ducham     2015 Kennedy Hs                     13:23 
   38   30 1373 Will Gallagher     2015 St. Joseph Hs                  13:24 
   39   31  522 Justin Vampatella  2015 E. O. Smith Hs                 13:29 
   40   32  321 Frank Fusco        2015 Cheshire Hs                    13:31 
   41   33  461 Parker Haupt       2015 Daniel Hand Hs                 13:31 
   42   34 1342 Matt Werner        2015 Simsbury Hs                    13:33 
   43   35 1746 Christopher Erikso 2015 South Windsor Hs               13:34 
   44   36  957 William Strong     2015 Norwich Free Academy           13:35 
   45      1476 Cole Chapman       2015 Thetford Academy               13:37 
   46   37   11 Myles Caldwell     2015 Amity Regional Hs              13:37 
   47   38  436 Andrew Banasiak    2015 Daniel Hand Hs                 13:39 
   48        63 Greg Oberhausen    2015 Avon Hs                        13:40 
   49   39  501 Kennedy Bailey     2015 E. O. Smith Hs                 13:41 
   50   40   22 Maxwell Karsanow   2015 Amity Regional Hs              13:44 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
   51       810 Christian Cook     2015 Manchester Hs                  13:46 
   52   41  683 Tadas Racevicius   2015 Holy Cross Hs                  13:46 
   53   42  256 Dean Conte         2015 Branford Hs                    13:46 
   54   43  446 Kevin Clarke       2015 Daniel Hand Hs                 13:47 
   55   44   12 William Caracciolo 2015 Amity Regional Hs              13:47 
   56   45 1202 Steven Dewitt      2015 Pomperaug                      13:48 
   57   46 1313 Andrew Guitierrez  2015 Simsbury Hs                    13:49 
   58   47  679 Adam Pakalnis      2015 Holy Cross Hs                  13:50 
   59   48 1315 Conall Hughes      2015 Simsbury Hs                    13:51 
   60       826 Eric Weekes        2015 Manchester Hs                  13:51 
   61      1484 Ian Mundy          2015 Thetford Academy               13:51 
   62   49 1222 Caleb Saleeby      2015 Pomperaug                      13:52 
   63   50  548 Michael Delldonna  2015 Farmington                     13:58 
   64   51 1420 Greg Fisher        2015 Staples Hs                     13:59 
   65      1479 Nathaniel Froehlic 2015 Thetford Academy               14:00 
   66      1452 Jacob Aubrecht     2015 Stonington Hs                  14:01 
   67   52  519 Nick Smith         2015 E. O. Smith Hs                 14:01 
   68   53 1748 Michael Messersmit 2015 South Windsor Hs               14:02 
   69      1637 Frankie Rivera     2015 Windham Hs                     14:02 
   70       976 Nick Harrington    2015 Parish Hill Hs                 14:02 
   71      1520 Jonah Heiland      2015 Torrington Hs                  14:03 
   72   54  230 Matt Jawor         2015 Bolton Hs                      14:03 
   73       841 Brody Hale         2015 Naugatuck Hs                   14:04 
   74   55  559 Connor Sager       2015 Farmington                     14:05 
   75   56   21 Sricharan Kadimi   2015 Amity Regional Hs              14:05 
   76   57 1786 Joe Adorno              Simsbury Hs                    14:06 
   77   58 1701 Ken Fleming        2014 Wm Hall Hs                     14:06 
   78   59 1713 Jonathan Kochis    2015 Wm Hall Hs                     14:10 
   79   60  735 Paul Bossardt      2015 Ledyard Hs                     14:10 
   80   61 1392 Alex Rigione       2015 St. Joseph Hs                  14:12 
   81   62  956 Zackery Stevens    2015 Norwich Free Academy           14:13 
   82   63  920 Christopher Baker  2015 Norwich Free Academy           14:17 
   83   64 1679 Devon Aldave       2015 Wm Hall Hs                     14:17 
   84   65  718 Brandon Martinez   2013 Kennedy Hs                     14:18 
   85   66 1709 Sam Katten         2015 Wm Hall Hs                     14:20 
   86       507 Jon Halle          2015 E. O. Smith Hs                 14:22 
   87   67 1744 Thomas Battaglini  2015 South Windsor Hs               14:22 
   88   68 1337 Judah Shingleton   2015 Simsbury Hs                    14:24 
   89   69  605 Daniel Jacobs      2015 Granby Memorial Hs             14:26 
   90   70  561 Eric Sims          2015 Farmington                     14:26 
   91   71  687 Justin Sanzari     2015 Holy Cross Hs                  14:27 
   92   72 1705 Benjamin Gross     2015 Wm Hall Hs                     14:27 
   93      1656 Tristan Enkler     2015 Windsor Hs                     14:28 
   94   73 1402 Jake Atlas         2015 Staples Hs                     14:29 
   95       861 Sean Bodnar        2014 Nonnewaug                      14:30 
   96      1311 Tristan Gaborit    2015 Simsbury Hs                    14:30 
   97       638 Justin Fiala       2015 Hale-Ray Hs                    14:32 
   98   74  408 Brian Torsiello    2015 Conard Hs                      14:40 
   99      1453 Andrew Bourque     2015 Stonington Hs                  14:40 
  100   75  268 Jackson Marriotti  2015 Branford Hs                    14:44 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
  101   76  667 Devin Guimaraes    2015 Holy Cross Hs                  14:47 
  102   77  348 Kyle Simonetta     2015 Cheshire Hs                    14:48 
  103   78  320 Joe Frugale        2015 Cheshire Hs                    14:53 
  104   79  930 Andrew Gagnon      2015 Norwich Free Academy           14:54 
  105       986 Devan Slosek       2015 Plainfield Hs                  14:54 
  106   80  713 Robert Black       2015 Kennedy Hs                     14:54 
  107      1458 Dan Grey           2015 Stonington Hs                  14:58 
  108       696 Michael Delorio    2015 Jonathan Law Hs                15:01 
  109   81   39 Ethan Smith        2015 Amity Regional Hs              15:03 
  110       517 Ashim Ranjeet      2015 E. O. Smith Hs                 15:04 
  111   82  390 Spencer Maslin     2015 Conard Hs                      15:05 
  112      1690 Ethan Burstein     2015 Wm Hall Hs                     15:06 
  113   83 1745 Derek Chouinard    2015 South Windsor Hs               15:08 
  114       518 Tony Ricci         2015 E. O. Smith Hs                 15:08 
  115   84 1430 Daniel Landy       2015 Staples Hs                     15:10 
  116   85  934 Logan Hansen       2015 Norwich Free Academy           15:16 
  117   86  756 Ryan Wilding       2015 Ledyard Hs                     15:20 
  118      1332 John Sacala        2015 Simsbury Hs                    15:21 
  119       977 Chris Homan        2015 Parish Hill Hs                 15:27 
  120   87 1432 Patrick Lindwall   2015 Staples Hs                     15:27 
  121   88  386 Hank Leitzke       2015 Conard Hs                      15:29 
  122   89 1439 Benjamin Neumann   2015 Staples Hs                     15:30 
  123   90  259 Aodan Dunn         2015 Branford Hs                    15:33 
  124   91  717 Jon Gaynor         2015 Kennedy Hs                     15:33 
  125       422 Mathew Hendel      2015 Coventry Hs                    15:37 
  126   92  216 Jacob Dayton       2015 Bolton Hs                      15:38 
  127   93  743 Connor Hart        2015 Ledyard Hs                     15:40 
  128      1321 Zach Leone         2015 Simsbury Hs                    15:42 
  129       942 Kevin Moran        2015 Norwich Free Academy           15:42 
  130   94  443 Blake Brucher      2015 Daniel Hand Hs                 15:48 
  131       968 Zack Latka         2015 Oxford Hs                      15:48 
  132   95  612 Malcolm Mongeau    2015 Granby Memorial Hs             15:48 
  133       417 Collin Caruso      2015 Coventry Hs                    15:49 
  134       272 Cam O'Neill        2015 Branford Hs                    15:50 
  135   96 1374 Jack Guman         2015 St. Joseph Hs                  15:50 
  136        90 Erik Ouellette     2015 Bacon Academy                  15:50 
  137      1706 Alex Healy         2015 Wm Hall Hs                     15:51 
  138       582 Antonio Jenne      2015 Fitch Hs                       15:53 
  139      1336 James Shaffer      2015 Simsbury Hs                    15:54 
  140        51 James Grant        2015 Avon Hs                        15:56 
  141   97 1382 Alex Li            2015 St. Joseph Hs                  15:56 
  142       351 Jeffrey Wang       2015 Cheshire Hs                    15:57 
  143      1710 Davgid Kerznel     2015 Wm Hall Hs                     15:57 
  144   98 1403 Jake Berman        2015 Staples Hs                     16:00 
  145       981 Matt Kettle        2015 Plainfield Hs                  16:00 
  146      1330 Jeff Ritz          2015 Simsbury Hs                    16:01 
  147      1334 Daniel Schmetterli 2015 Simsbury Hs                    16:01 
  148      1698 Benjamin Danehy    2015 Wm Hall Hs                     16:01 
  149   99 1749 Drew Miller        2015 South Windsor Hs               16:02 
  150  100  989 James Brockett     2015 Pomperaug                      16:02 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
  151  101   14 Kyle Dandelske     2015 Amity Regional Hs              16:02 
  152      1572 Patrick Linicus    2015 Waterford Hs                   16:04 
  153      1498 Alex Scougall      2015 Thomaston  Hs                  16:04 
  154  102  999 Robert Decarli     2015 Pomperaug                      16:04 
  155  103  234 Jon Maulucci       2015 Bolton Hs                      16:06 
  156      1714 Jacob Lipperman    2015 Wm Hall Hs                     16:07 
  157       539 Jacob Ekenbarger   2015 Enrico Fermi                   16:07 
  158  104  557 Steve Perfito      2015 Farmington                     16:08 
  159       532 Ben Oldham         2015 East Catholic Hs               16:10 
  160  105 1395 David Stevens      2015 St. Joseph Hs                  16:13 
  161  106 1397 Alex Trefz         2015 St. Joseph Hs                  16:14 
  162       883 Michael Iovanne    2015 North Haven Hs                 16:17 
  163  107  397 Isaac Oda-Bayliss  2015 Conard Hs                      16:17 
  164       487 Will Platt         2015 Daniel Hand Hs                 16:19 
  165  108  723 Justen Rodriguez   2015 Kennedy Hs                     16:22 
  166      1684 Tim Baxer          2015 Wm Hall Hs                     16:22 
  167      1691 Owen Chmielewski   2015 Wm Hall Hs                     16:24 
  168       575 David Burstein     2015 Fitch Hs                       16:25 
  169      1686 Michael Bennett    2015 Wm Hall Hs                     16:27 
  170  109  748 Tim Ledbetter      2015 Ledyard Hs                     16:30 
  171      1500 Nick Skaret        2015 Thomaston  Hs                  16:31 
  172      1736 Paul Zeuschner     2015 Wm Hall Hs                     16:32 
  173       786 Zach Concilio      2015 Litchfield Hs                  16:33 
  174  110 1228 Jake Steel         2015 Pomperaug                      16:35 
  175       476 Jacob Morro        2015 Daniel Hand Hs                 16:36 
  176  111  734 Tanner Arnold      2015 Ledyard Hs                     16:38 
  177       966 Greg Herold        2015 Oxford Hs                      16:40 
  178  112  613 Brendan Moore      2015 Granby Memorial Hs             16:41 
  179  113  224 Nate Goldsnider    2015 Bolton Hs                      16:44 
  180  114  597 Geno Desideraggio  2015 Granby Memorial Hs             16:44 
  181      1650 Rayce Bianchi      2012 Windsor Hs                     16:46 
  182  115  750 Joaquin Lopez-Wats 2015 Ledyard Hs                     16:48 
  183        85 Connor Gallacher   2015 Bacon Academy                  16:55 
  184       479 Jeff Okamoto       2015 Daniel Hand Hs                 16:57 
  185       426 Doug Pellerin      2015 Coventry Hs                    16:58 
  186       835 Ryan Wrobel        2015 Montville Hs                   17:01 
  187       640 Austin Gometz      2015 Hale-Ray Hs                    17:05 
  188  116  673 Matt Mazzatto      2015 Holy Cross Hs                  17:06 
  189  117  239 Robbie Monk        2015 Bolton Hs                      17:17 
  190       653 Joseph Weselcouch  2015 Hale-Ray Hs                    17:21 
  191  118  219 Bryan Duffy        2015 Bolton Hs                      17:22 
  192      1306 Tyler Drake        2015 Simsbury Hs                    17:44 
  193       349 James Sparks       2015 Cheshire Hs                    17:48 
  194       527 Will Fisher        2015 East Catholic Hs               18:03 
  195  119  675 Rory McCarthy      2015 Holy Cross Hs                  18:07 
  196      1583 John White         2015 Waterford Hs                   18:10 
  197        25 Thomas Lewis       2015 Amity Regional Hs              18:11 
  198        91 John Pinson        2015 Bacon Academy                  18:13 
  199  120 1379 Maxwell Kaempfer   2015 St. Joseph Hs                  18:15 
  200       973 Mitchell Wright    2015 Oxford Hs                      18:15 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
  201       467 Mike Kuehler       2015 Daniel Hand Hs                 18:16 
  202  121 1405 Max Bortniker      2015 Staples Hs                     18:20 
  203      1366 Evan Aldo          2015 St. Joseph Hs                  18:25 
  204  122  714 Alex Charles       2015 Kennedy Hs                     18:35 
  205       545 Zach Stolar        2015 Enrico Fermi                   18:36 
  206        17 Matthew Gad        2015 Amity Regional Hs              18:38 
  207       634 Brian Davis        2015 Hale-Ray Hs                    18:57 
  208  123  375 Kevin Gates        2015 Conard Hs                      19:01 
  209  124  690 Joe Steele         2015 Holy Cross Hs                  19:04 
  210  125  405 Nathan Straus      2015 Conard Hs                      19:08 
  211       533 Chris Vandenburgh  2015 East Catholic Hs               19:12 
  212       407 Matt Thomas        2015 Conard Hs                      19:29 
  213       693 Adil Ali           2015 Jonathan Law Hs                19:34 
  214      1517 Jonah Barrios      2015 Torrington Hs                  19:36 
  215       888 Omkar Patil        2015 North Haven Hs                 20:34 
  216  126  607 Steffan Janser     2015 Granby Memorial Hs             20:41 
  217      1633 Antonio Cruz       2015 Windham Hs                     20:47 
  218       850 Mike Newman        2015 Naugatuck Hs                   20:52 
  219       670 Devin Lynch        2015 Holy Cross Hs                  21:17 
  220      1573 Jayson Menders     2015 Waterford Hs                   22:11 
  221       686 James Rutkauski    2015 Holy Cross Hs                  22:30 


================================================================================================
                    ***** Men's Freshman Results *****
================================================================================================
                    *********** MEN'S SCORE **********


  1.    61  Cheshire Hs                    (  12:49  1:04:02   1:13)
=============================================
  1      1  Mark Fusco                   12:18
  2      7  Ryan Shalagan                12:39
  3     10  Russell Adam                 12:46
  4     11  Steven Caldwell              12:48
  5     32  Frank Fusco                  13:31
  6   ( 77) Kyle Simonetta               14:48
  7   ( 78) Joe Frugale                  14:53

  2.    80  E. O. Smith Hs                 (  12:59  1:04:53   1:01)
=============================================
  1      2  Martin Kern                  12:28
  2      5  Aidan Clark-Long             12:38
  3     14  Caleb Erhard                 12:57
  4     28  Sam Barnes                   13:21
  5     31  Justin Vampatella            13:29
  6   ( 39) Kennedy Bailey               13:41
  7   ( 52) Nick Smith                   14:01

  3.    92  Branford Hs                    (  13:01  1:05:02   1:17)
=============================================
  1      3  Nathan D'Amico               12:29
  2      8  Ryan Connell                 12:39
  3     12  Luke Arsenault               12:49
  4     27  Alec Janis                   13:19
  5     42  Dean Conte                   13:46
  6   ( 75) Jackson Marriotti            14:44
  7   ( 90) Aodan Dunn                   15:33

  4.   130  Daniel Hand Hs                 (  13:17  1:06:25   0:39)
=============================================
  1     15  Jack Lazor                   13:00
  2     21  Adam Taylor                  13:06
  3     23  Kyle Boling                  13:09
  4     33  Parker Haupt                 13:31
  5     38  Andrew Banasiak              13:39
  6   ( 43) Kevin Clarke                 13:47
  7   ( 94) Blake Brucher                15:48

  5.   172  Simsbury Hs                    (  13:31  1:07:34   0:47)
=============================================
  1     19  Tommy Durst                  13:04
  2     25  Erik Koontz                  13:17
  3     34  Matt Werner                  13:33
  4     46  Andrew Guitierrez            13:49
  5     48  Conall Hughes                13:51
  6   ( 57) Joe Adorno                   14:06
  7   ( 68) Judah Shingleton             14:24

  6.   186  Amity Regional Hs              (  13:36  1:07:59   1:19)
=============================================
  1      9  Alex Bunnell                 12:46
  2     37  Myles Caldwell               13:37
  3     40  Maxwell Karsanow             13:44
  4     44  William Caracciolo           13:47
  5     56  Sricharan Kadimi             14:05
  6   ( 81) Ethan Smith                  15:03
  7   (101) Kyle Dandelske               16:02

  7.   192  Farmington                     (  13:34  1:07:50   1:55)
=============================================
  1      4  Edward Tomasso               12:31
  2     13  Palmer Weimann               12:50
  3     50  Michael Delldonna            13:58
  4     55  Connor Sager                 14:05
  5     70  Eric Sims                    14:26
  6   (104) Steve Perfito                16:08

  8.   203  Norwich Free Academy           (  13:40  1:08:18   1:11)
=============================================
  1     20  Chase Guillemette            13:06
  2     22  Justin Benson                13:07
  3     36  William Strong               13:35
  4     62  Zackery Stevens              14:13
  5     63  Christopher Baker            14:17
  6   ( 79) Andrew Gagnon                14:54
  7   ( 85) Logan Hansen                 15:16

  9.   204  Wm Hall Hs                     (  13:39  1:08:13   1:39)
=============================================
  1      6  Max Aronow                   12:38
  2     17  Grant O'Connor               13:02
  3     58  Ken Fleming                  14:06
  4     59  Jonathan Kochis              14:10
  5     64  Devon Aldave                 14:17
  6   ( 66) Sam Katten                   14:20
  7   ( 72) Benjamin Gross               14:27

 10.   320  Pomperaug                      (  14:37  1:13:02   2:48)
=============================================
  1     24  Frank Sinapi                 13:16
  2     45  Steven Dewitt                13:48
  3     49  Caleb Saleeby                13:52
  4    100  James Brockett               16:02
  5    102  Robert Decarli               16:04
  6   (110) Jake Steel                   16:35

 11.   337  South Windsor Hs               (  14:38  1:13:08   2:28)
=============================================
  1     35  Christopher Erikson          13:34
  2     53  Michael Messersmith          14:02
  3     67  Thomas Battaglini            14:22
  4     83  Derek Chouinard              15:08
  5     99  Drew Miller                  16:02

 12.   351  Holy Cross Hs                  (  14:48  1:13:56   3:20)
=============================================
  1     41  Tadas Racevicius             13:46
  2     47  Adam Pakalnis                13:50
  3     71  Justin Sanzari               14:27
  4     76  Devin Guimaraes              14:47
  5    116  Matt Mazzatto                17:06
  6   (119) Rory McCarthy                18:07
  7   (124) Joe Steele                   19:04

 13.   364  Ledyard Hs                     (  14:57  1:14:41   3:29)
=============================================
  1     16  Bryce Hedman                 13:01
  2     60  Paul Bossardt                14:10
  3     86  Ryan Wilding                 15:20
  4     93  Connor Hart                  15:40
  5    109  Tim Ledbetter                16:30
  6   (111) Tanner Arnold                16:38
  7   (115) Joaquin Lopez-Watson         16:48

 14.   369  Conard Hs                      (  14:55  1:14:35   3:13)
=============================================
  1     18  Alec Ferguson-Hull           13:04
  2     74  Brian Torsiello              14:40
  3     82  Spencer Maslin               15:05
  4     88  Hank Leitzke                 15:29
  5    107  Isaac Oda-Bayliss            16:17
  6   (123) Kevin Gates                  19:01
  7   (125) Nathan Straus                19:08

 15.   373  Kennedy Hs                     (  14:54  1:14:30   2:59)
=============================================
  1     29  William Ducham               13:23
  2     65  Brandon Martinez             14:18
  3     80  Robert Black                 14:54
  4     91  Jon Gaynor                   15:33
  5    108  Justen Rodriguez             16:22
  6   (122) Alex Charles                 18:35

 16.   384  Staples Hs                     (  14:55  1:14:35   1:31)
=============================================
  1     51  Greg Fisher                  13:59
  2     73  Jake Atlas                   14:29
  3     84  Daniel Landy                 15:10
  4     87  Patrick Lindwall             15:27
  5     89  Benjamin Neumann             15:30
  6   ( 98) Jake Berman                  16:00
  7   (121) Max Bortniker                18:20

 17.   389  St. Joseph Hs                  (  15:07  1:15:35   2:49)
=============================================
  1     30  Will Gallagher               13:24
  2     61  Alex Rigione                 14:12
  3     96  Jack Guman                   15:50
  4     97  Alex Li                      15:56
  5    105  David Stevens                16:13
  6   (106) Alex Trefz                   16:14
  7   (120) Maxwell Kaempfer             18:15

 18.   416  Granby Memorial Hs             (  15:24  1:16:56   3:27)
=============================================
  1     26  Jeremy Ray                   13:17
  2     69  Daniel Jacobs                14:26
  3     95  Malcolm Mongeau              15:48
  4    112  Brendan Moore                16:41
  5    114  Geno Desideraggio            16:44
  6   (126) Steffan Janser               20:41

 19.   479  Bolton Hs                      (  15:58  1:19:48   3:14)
=============================================
  1     54  Matt Jawor                   14:03
  2     92  Jacob Dayton                 15:38
  3    103  Jon Maulucci                 16:06
  4    113  Nate Goldsnider              16:44
  5    117  Robbie Monk                  17:17
  6   (118) Bryan Duffy                  17:22

================================================================================================
                    ***** Women's Frshman Results *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
    1    1  932 Courtney Akerly    2015 Tolland Hs                     13:33 
    2       659 Alyssa Field       2015 Norwich Free Academy           14:06 
    3    2  907 Antonia Reynolds   2015 Stonington Hs                  14:07 
    4    3  265 Elizabeth Cunningh 2015 Cheshire Hs                    14:28 
    5         8 Lisa Gorham        2015 Amity Regional Hs              14:44 
    6    4  299 Andrea Russo       2015 Cheshire Hs                    15:00 
    7       770 Madeline Mondo     2015 Rham Hs                        15:01 
    8        24 Sarah Stein        2015 Amity Regional Hs              15:07 
    9       382 Anna Barnes        2015 E. O. Smith Hs                 15:12 
   10    5  946 Molly Kozlowski    2015 Tolland Hs                     15:14 
   11    6 1550 Taylor Coursey     2015 Wm Hall Hs                     15:18 
   12      1586 Bridget Forte      2015 Wolcott Hs                     15:21 
   13       387 Jennifer Jacobi    2015 E. O. Smith Hs                 15:22 
   14       695 Samantha Card      2015 Parish Hill Hs                 15:24 
   15      1504 Sarah Volack       2015 Wheeler                        15:25 
   16      1540 Candice Johnson    2015 Windsor Hs                     15:26 
   17    7 1561 Gillian Hixson     2015 Wm Hall Hs                     15:33 
   18    8  944 Meredith Knight-Ve 2015 Tolland Hs                     15:36 
   19       431 Alana Olendorf     2015 Fitch Hs                       15:36 
   20        15 Grace Leyden       2015 Amity Regional Hs              15:44 
   21      1501 Kelsey Melinosky   2015 Wheeler                        15:47 
   22       545 Emme Cronin        2015 Ledyard Hs                     15:54 
   23    9  262 Kendra Brown       2015 Cheshire Hs                    16:05 
   24       583 Amanda Desauliners 2015 Manchester Hs                  16:07 
   25   10  938 Lora Giguere       2015 Tolland Hs                     16:08 
   26   11  308 Natalie Wickenheis 2015 Cheshire Hs                    16:14 
   27   12  259 Emily Aquavita     2015 Cheshire Hs                    16:16 
   28       507 Destiny Jennings   2015 Jonathan Law Hs                16:18 
   29   13 1552 Emily Dunn         2015 Wm Hall Hs                     16:22 
   30   14  870 Erica Hefnawy      2015 Staples Hs                     16:38 
   31       219 Jess Lohret        2015 Branford Hs                    16:41 
   32        54 Brandi Bussiere    2015 Bacon Academy                  16:45 
   33       380 Gillian Shaughness 2015 Daniel Hand Hs                 16:46 
   34   15  939 Gabrielle Heilman  2015 Tolland Hs                     16:49 
   35       442 Maddie Fink        2015 Granby Memorial Hs             16:51 
   36       677 Lindsey Koski      2015 Oxford Hs                      16:51 
   37   16  895 Jessica Atkins     2015 Stonington Hs                  17:03 
   38   17  908 Margaret Rolfe     2015 Stonington Hs                  17:07 
   39        53 Katherine Brice    2015 Bacon Academy                  17:09 
   40   18  878 Sarah Mahoney      2015 Staples Hs                     17:11 
   41   19  274 Morgan Hernandez   2015 Cheshire Hs                    17:12 
   42       668 Henley Smith       2015 Norwich Free Academy           17:14 
   43   20  779 Anna Bolling       2015 Simsbury Hs                    17:14 
   44       586 Anna Maloney       2015 Manchester Hs                  17:14 
   45       204 Hana May           2015 Bolton Hs                      17:16 
   46       771 Nicole Parenchuck  2015 Rham Hs                        17:18 
   47      1503 Brittany Thomson   2015 Wheeler                        17:20 
   48       359 Heather Huminski   2015 Daniel Hand Hs                 17:21 
   49       410 Ilaria Monteleone  2015 East Catholic Hs               17:25 
   50        59 Megan Klein        2015 Bacon Academy                  17:26 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
   51       449 Rebecca Rising     2015 Granby Memorial Hs             17:30 
   52      1537 Mackenzie Christop 2015 Windsor Hs                     17:31 
   53   21 1565 Monica Keeley      2015 Wm Hall Hs                     17:36 
   54       400 Arianna Chrisis    2015 East Catholic Hs               17:39 
   55   22  897 Rachel Brown       2014 Stonington Hs                  17:43 
   56       528 Christi Ollero     2015 Kennedy Hs                     17:46 
   57       729 Megan Marcucci     2014 Pomperaug                      17:48 
   58       963 Jessica Dodd       2015 Tourtellotte Memorial Hs       17:48 
   59       209 Zoe Ounpuu-Adams   2014 Bolton Hs                      17:50 
   60       837 Madeline Daly      2015 St. Joseph Hs                  17:50 
   61       430 Isabella Bean      2015 Fitch Hs                       17:51 
   62       759 Abby Forsyth       2015 Rham Hs                        17:52 
   63       454 Hala Van Nostrand  2015 Granby Memorial Hs             17:53 
   64       848 Alexandra Quatrell 2015 St. Joseph Hs                  17:54 
   65       654 Margaret Buckley   2015 Norwich Free Academy           17:55 
   66       525 Erika Cavanaugh    2014 Kennedy Hs                     17:59 
   67   23 1555 Sophia Glagovich   2015 Wm Hall Hs                     18:06 
   68       535 Kimberley Woodin   2015 Kennedy Hs                     18:07 
   69       952 Chloe Barto        2015 Torrington Hs                  18:16 
   70       847 Holly Nelson       2015 St. Joseph Hs                  18:25 
   71   24  271 Melissa Hackerman  2015 Cheshire Hs                    18:26 
   72       393 Maeve O'Brien      2015 E. O. Smith Hs                 18:29 
   73   25  868 Kimberly Gladitsch 2015 Staples Hs                     18:30 
   74   26  776 Grace Bailey       2015 Simsbury Hs                    18:35 
   75       767 Kelly Martin       2015 Rham Hs                        18:39 
   76       311 Molly Bohman       2015 Conard Hs                      18:41 
   77       597 Taylor Lavallie    2015 Montville Hs                   18:43 
   78       532 Caitlin Silva      2015 Kennedy Hs                     18:43 
   79       931 Mary Voor          2015 Thomaston  Hs                  18:47 
   80       701 Lilly Roundtree    2015 Parish Hill Hs                 18:53 
   81       705 Madison Cross      2015 Plainfield Hs                  18:55 
   82       517 Haley Palmer       2015 Jonathan Law Hs                18:56 
   83       294 Emma Purtell       2015 Cheshire Hs                    18:58 
   84       662 Gabby Gualtieri    2015 Norwich Free Academy           18:59 
   85       709 Sarah Leclair      2015 Plainfield Hs                  19:05 
   86       915 Sadie Shelton      2015 Thetford Academy               19:08 
   87      1528 Sarah Barton       2015 Windham Tech                   19:09 
   88   27  856 Caroline Accardi   2015 Staples Hs                     19:15 
   89       432 Miriah Rossow      2015 Fitch Hs                       19:26 
   90       523 Holly Stewart      2015 Jonathan Law Hs                19:26 
   91       250 Kayleigh Ross      2015 Bunnell Hs                     19:27 
   92      1535 Taylor Brown       2015 Windsor Hs                     19:27 
   93   28 1551 Martine D'Lubac    2015 Wm Hall Hs                     19:42 
   94   29  898 Caitlin Brunnock   2015 Stonington Hs                  19:43 
   95       369 Sarah Lynch        2015 Daniel Hand Hs                 19:48 
   96   30 1570 Naomi Perry        2015 Wm Hall Hs                     19:55 
   97        10 Sarah Horbury      2015 Amity Regional Hs              20:01 
   98      1557 Eleanor Gray       2015 Wm Hall Hs                     20:13 
   99       256 Nicole Terrizzi    2015 Bunnell Hs                     20:17 
  100       471 Michaela Paduch    2015 Hale-Ray Hs                    20:17 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
  101       929 Ashley Smith       2015 Thomaston  Hs                  20:19 
  102   31  893 Emily Wolfe        2015 Staples Hs                     20:23 
  103   32  790 Nicole Huscher     2015 Simsbury Hs                    20:27 
  104       822 Elizabeth Jeziersk 2015 St Bernard School              20:32 
  105   33  879 Theresa Mall       2015 Staples Hs                     20:42 
  106       211 Deanna Rosicke     2015 Bolton Hs                      20:43 
  107   34  807 Liana Sowa         2015 Simsbury Hs                    20:44 
  108      1556 Stephanie Gold     2015 Wm Hall Hs                     20:44 
  109      1546 Danna Alnajjar     2015 Wm Hall Hs                     20:53 
  110       401 Nicole Derosa      2015 East Catholic Hs               20:53 
  111       240 Lindsey Brown      2015 Bunnell Hs                     20:54 
  112       620 Alexandra Rossi    2015 Nonnewaug                      20:54 
  113   35  785 Olivia Devine      2015 Simsbury Hs                    21:05 
  114   36  882 Gaby Mikaiel       2015 Staples Hs                     21:22 
  115      1000 Serenity Chen      2015 Wheeler                        21:23 
  116   37  945 Samantha Kondratov 2015 Tolland Hs                     21:35 
  117       819 Sarah Ferraro      2015 St Bernard School              21:37 
  118       264 Marisa Cohen       2015 Cheshire Hs                    21:41 
  119       356 Nicole Harvey      2015 Daniel Hand Hs                 21:52 
  120       518 Nikita Patal       2015 Jonathan Law Hs                21:52 
  121       697 Molly Oconner      2015 Parish Hill Hs                 22:02 
  122       849 Allison Rafferty   2015 St. Joseph Hs                  22:02 
  123       960 Amanda Teti        2015 Torrington Hs                  22:15 
  124        48 Audrey Rossignol   2015 Avon Hs                        22:17 
  125       693 Cassidy Allen      2014 Parish Hill Hs                 22:17 
  126       920 Brianna Creech     2015 Thomaston  Hs                  22:28 
  127       682 Maggie Palys       2015 Oxford Hs                      22:29 
  128       957 Ashleigh Kulesza   2015 Torrington Hs                  22:31 
  129        91 Michelle Barrett   2015 Bolton Hs                      22:32 
  130      1581 Claire Wyman       2015 Wm Hall Hs                     22:33 

================================================================================================
                    ***** Women's Frshman Results *****
================================================================================================
                   *********** WOMEN'S SCORE **********


  1.    39  Tolland Hs                     (  15:28  1:17:20   3:16)
=============================================
  1      1  Courtney Akerly              13:33
  2      5  Molly Kozlowski              15:14
  3      8  Meredith Knight-Vezina       15:36
  4     10  Lora Giguere                 16:08
  5     15  Gabrielle Heilman            16:49
  6   ( 37) Samantha Kondratovitz        21:35

  1.    39  Cheshire Hs                    (  15:37  1:18:03   1:48)
=============================================
  1      3  Elizabeth Cunningham         14:28
  2      4  Andrea Russo                 15:00
  3      9  Kendra Brown                 16:05
  4     11  Natalie Wickenheisser        16:14
  5     12  Emily Aquavita               16:16
  6   ( 19) Morgan Hernandez             17:12
  7   ( 24) Melissa Hackerman            18:26

  3.    70  Wm Hall Hs                     (  16:35  1:22:55   2:48)
=============================================
  1      6  Taylor Coursey               15:18
  2      7  Gillian Hixson               15:33
  3     13  Emily Dunn                   16:22
  4     21  Monica Keeley                17:36
  5     23  Sophia Glagovich             18:06
  6   ( 28) Martine D'Lubac              19:42
  7   ( 30) Naomi Perry                  19:55

  4.    86  Stonington Hs                  (  17:09  1:25:43   5:36)
=============================================
  1      2  Antonia Reynolds             14:07
  2     16  Jessica Atkins               17:03
  3     17  Margaret Rolfe               17:07
  4     22  Rachel Brown                 17:43
  5     29  Caitlin Brunnock             19:43

  5.   115  Staples Hs                     (  18:24  1:31:57   3:45)
=============================================
  1     14  Erica Hefnawy                16:38
  2     18  Sarah Mahoney                17:11
  3     25  Kimberly Gladitsch           18:30
  4     27  Caroline Accardi             19:15
  5     31  Emily Wolfe                  20:23
  6   ( 33) Theresa Mall                 20:42
  7   ( 36) Gaby Mikaiel                 21:22

  6.   147  Simsbury Hs                    (  19:37  1:38:05   3:51)
=============================================
  1     20  Anna Bolling                 17:14
  2     26  Grace Bailey                 18:35
  3     32  Nicole Huscher               20:27
  4     34  Liana Sowa                   20:44
  5     35  Olivia Devine                21:05

================================================================================================
                         ***** Coach Results *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
    1      2334 Bruce Douglass          Ledyard High School            11:17 
    2      2332 Nicholai Dalidowit      Kennedy High School            11:58 
    3      8000 Jason Peacock           Plainville                     12:04 
    4      2360 Laddie Lawrence         Staples                        12:13 
    5      2379 Chris Rau               Windsor High School            12:38 
    6      2307 James McNamara          Bristol Eastern                12:43 
    7      2335 Pete Hunt               Ledyard High School            12:50 
    8      1797 Brian Lafontaine        Thomaston                      12:51 
    9      2313 Doug McGough            Cromwell High School           13:02 
   10      2305 Paul Smith              Bolton High School             13:10 
   11      2301 Robert Orgovan          Amity Regional High School     13:18 
   12      2364 Mark Olsen              Thomaston High School          13:27 
   13      2304 Steve Soucy             Berlin High School             13:29 
   14      2325 Walter Hansen           Granby Memorial High School    13:32 
   15      1000 Miller                  Branford                       13:43 
   16      1800 Jack Hoey               Watertown                      13:47 
   17      2318 Mick Fitzgerald         E. O. Smith High School        13:51 
   18      2356 Michael Cohen           Simsbury High School           14:00 
   19      2312 Ed Grace                Coventry High School           14:03 
   20      2317 Jorge Guerra            E. O. Smith High School        14:09 
   21      1793 Lawrence Andrew         Staples                        14:15 
   22      1792 Erik Peterson           Simsbury                       14:24 
   23      2343 Carl Jackson            North Haven High School        14:27 
   24      2328 Paul Dominy             Hale-Ray                       14:36 
   25      1798 Ct Fusco                Avon                           14:44 
   26      2342 Arleigh Duff            Nonnewaug                      14:50 
   27      2368 Cindy Ouillette         Tourtellotte Memorial High Sch 15:18 
   28      2309 Jim Bennett             Cheshire                       15:35 
   29      1294 Kim Stopper-Tessi       Watertown                      16:16 
   30      2354 Brad Columbus           Saint Bernard High School      16:31 
   31      2337 Brent Hawkins           Litchfield High School         16:59 
   32      2345 Kara Kochanski-Ven      Norwich Free Academy           17:31 
   33      2361 Jenna Ross              Stonington High School         19:54 
   34      1784 No Data                                                19:54 

================================================================================================
                      ***** Women's JV Results *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
    1    1  293 Tesni Phillips     2012 Cheshire Hs                    21:04 
    2    2  414 Kearney Worthingto 2014 East Catholic Hs               21:56 
    3    3   78 Taylor Lupini      2015 Berlin Hs                      22:02 
    4      1532 Alyssa Pearce      2014 Windham Tech                   22:04 
    5    4  933 Melissa Caron      2014 Tolland Hs                     22:11 
    6    5  942 Gabrielle Hurlbut  2014 Tolland Hs                     22:34 
    7    6  951 Kayla Wesoly       2014 Tolland Hs                     22:39 
    8    7 1562 Lydia Hixson       2013 Wm Hall Hs                     22:40 
    9    8   27 Marina Tomei       2014 Amity Regional Hs              22:41 
   10    9  665 Grace Perkins      2013 Norwich Free Academy           22:45 
   11   10 1572 Margaret Rowe      2013 Wm Hall Hs                     22:47 
   12   11  936 Savannah Gagnon    2014 Tolland Hs                     22:49 
   13   12   37 Sarah Kate Lane-Re 2012 Avon Hs                        22:50 
   14   13 1553 Elizabeth Freda    2012 Wm Hall Hs                     22:52 
   15   14  674 Mila Bowersox      2014 Oxford Hs                      22:57 
   16       394 Meghan Powers      2014 E. O. Smith Hs                 22:58 
   17   15  810 Kelly Yates        2014 Simsbury Hs                    23:00 
   18   16 1577 Abby Stockwell     2012 Wm Hall Hs                     23:02 
   19   17  778 Zoe Berman         2013 Simsbury Hs                    23:06 
   20   18  718 Alicia Cascella    2013 Pomperaug                      23:14 
   21   19   88 Chelsea Vujs       2012 Berlin Hs                      23:16 
   22   20  369 Sarah Lynch        2015 Daniel Hand Hs                 23:18 
   23   21  288 Amanda Muzyka      2012 Cheshire Hs                    23:20 
   24   22  287 Corrie Morris      2012 Cheshire Hs                    23:21 
   25   23  283 Juliana Lewis      2013 Cheshire Hs                    23:21 
   26   24  302 Madeline Tennebaum 2013 Cheshire Hs                    23:22 
   27   25   13 Madison Lecker     2012 Amity Regional Hs              23:25 
   28   26   83 Kristen Stack      2014 Berlin Hs                      23:28 
   29   27 1569 Mia Perry          2012 Wm Hall Hs                     23:28 
   30   28  282 Abigail Lawlor     2013 Cheshire Hs                    23:28 
   31   29  800 Margo Reed         2014 Simsbury Hs                    23:31 
   32   30  498 Kayla Tucker       2015 Holy Cross Hs                  23:32 
   33   31   20 Claire Pite        2014 Amity Regional Hs              23:45 
   34   32  664 Michaela Murray    2012 Norwich Free Academy           23:48 
   35   33   84 Lindsey Stefens    2013 Berlin Hs                      23:49 
   36   34  346 Ciara Collins      2012 Daniel Hand Hs                 23:50 
   37   35  789 Lizzie Holmes      2012 Simsbury Hs                    23:57 
   38   36  353 Halle Gardner      2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 23:58 
   39   37   21 Emily Presseller   2014 Amity Regional Hs              24:01 
   40   38   80 Megan Morrison     2013 Berlin Hs                      24:03 
   41   39  792 Haley MacCormack   2014 Simsbury Hs                    24:06 
   42   40  766 Erika Martin       2013 Rham Hs                        24:08 
   43   41  802 Kelly Savino       2013 Simsbury Hs                    24:08 
   44   42  297 Emily Roberts      2012 Cheshire Hs                    24:19 
   45       280 Hyeojnu Kwon       2014 Cheshire Hs                    24:22 
   46   43   43 Tara Molson        2012 Avon Hs                        24:24 
   47   44  513 Lianne Maynard     2014 Jonathan Law Hs                24:25 
   48   45   29 Julia Desimas      2014 Avon Hs                        24:31 
   49   46 1574 Becca Schwartz     2014 Wm Hall Hs                     24:33 
   50       383 Isabelle Campiform 2012 E. O. Smith Hs                 24:33 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
   51   47 1560 Clare Hern         2013 Wm Hall Hs                     24:38 
   52   48  797 Kelsey Olson       2012 Simsbury Hs                    24:39 
   53   49   31 Hannah Fusaro      2014 Avon Hs                        24:42 
   54   50  350 Gabriella Dess     2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 24:42 
   55   51  734 Alexandra Novitski 2013 Pomperaug                      24:43 
   56   52   23 Laura Rosenberg    2014 Amity Regional Hs              24:43 
   57   53   12 Cheyann Kelly      2012 Amity Regional Hs              24:45 
   58       777 Gillian Beerman    2013 Simsbury Hs                    24:46 
   59       312 Caroline Buyak     2013 Conard Hs                      24:50 
   60   54   25 Alexandra Summers  2012 Amity Regional Hs              24:50 
   61         6 Alexandra Cocco    2012 Amity Regional Hs              24:50 
   62       805 Rachel Sennott     2014 Simsbury Hs                    24:51 
   63       261 Taylor Bond        2014 Cheshire Hs                    24:51 
   64   55  407 Jessica Leonard    2013 East Catholic Hs               24:52 
   65   56  361 Woods Julia        2012 Daniel Hand Hs                 24:55 
   66   57  371 Lauren McAllister  2013 Daniel Hand Hs                 24:55 
   67   58  367 Abigail Kramer     2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 24:57 
   68       921 Megan Fainer       2014 Thomaston  Hs                  24:58 
   69       269 Katie Frietag      2014 Cheshire Hs                    25:01 
   70   59  886 Jordyn Patterson   2014 Staples Hs                     25:03 
   71       349 Georgia Cummins    2013 Daniel Hand Hs                 25:03 
   72       784 Haley Denninger    2014 Simsbury Hs                    25:04 
   73   60   82 Emily Russo        2013 Berlin Hs                      25:07 
   74       973 Colleen Gardner    2012 Valley Regional Hs             25:11 
   75   61  880 Caitlin McDonald   2012 Staples Hs                     25:13 
   76       379 Emily Shafer       2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 25:14 
   77   62  726 Rebecca Hill       2014 Pomperaug                      25:14 
   78   63  698 Margaret Pinto     2014 Parish Hill Hs                 25:14 
   79      1559 Eliane Helitzer    2014 Wm Hall Hs                     25:15 
   80   64  760 Chelsea Fredericks 2012 Rham Hs                        25:16 
   81       782 Maria Cagganello   2014 Simsbury Hs                    25:17 
   82   65  723 Alix Gershun       2012 Pomperaug                      25:18 
   83       799 Carly Radin        2013 Simsbury Hs                    25:19 
   84   66  452 Gabby Stahl        2014 Granby Memorial Hs             25:20 
   85   67  667 Briana Ramirez     2012 Norwich Free Academy           25:21 
   86   68  582 Katie Davitt       2013 Manchester Hs                  25:25 
   87   69  684 Elizabeth Racsko   2013 Oxford Hs                      25:25 
   88   70  580 Ella Cavanna       2013 Manchester Hs                  25:26 
   89      1554 Sarah Fuller       2012 Wm Hall Hs                     25:28 
   90   71  874 Rebecca Konowitz   2013 Staples Hs                     25:29 
   91   72  210 Tracy Roe          2012 Bolton Hs                      25:30 
   92   73  437 Brandi Byczkiewicz 2013 Granby Memorial Hs             25:31 
   93   74   30 Rebecca Drago      2012 Avon Hs                        25:34 
   94   75  510 Maryann Lonergan   2014 Jonathan Law Hs                25:36 
   95       278 Meaghan Kirby      2014 Cheshire Hs                    25:36 
   96       373 Caroline Morin     2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 25:37 
   97       392 Fischl Molly       2014 E. O. Smith Hs                 25:39 
   98   76  434 Alyssa August      2013 Granby Memorial Hs             25:39 
   99   77   77 Gina Lapila        2013 Berlin Hs                      25:42 
  100   78  720 Victoria Enzenauer 2013 Pomperaug                      25:43 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
  101   79  514 Rachel Mezzoni     2012 Jonathan Law Hs                25:46 
  102   80   55 Rachel Deluca      2012 Bacon Academy                  25:46 
  103       291 Samantha Nizich    2012 Cheshire Hs                    25:49 
  104   81  758 Megan Foley        2012 Rham Hs                        25:50 
  105   82   64 Carlie Putnam      2013 Bacon Academy                  25:52 
  106   83  696 Angellina Martinez 2014 Parish Hill Hs                 25:53 
  107   84  772 Sarah Rutty        2014 Rham Hs                        25:53 
  108   85  593 Emmalee Stewart    2014 Manchester Hs                  25:57 
  109       292 Ashlyn Perry       2012 Cheshire Hs                    26:00 
  110   86  581 Vanessa Corarro    2013 Manchester Hs                  26:01 
  111        26 Patricia Thomson   2014 Amity Regional Hs              26:01 
  112   87  252 Isabelle Semon     2013 Bunnell Hs                     26:03 
  113       363 Julie Keenan       2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 26:03 
  114       804 Katherine Sennott  2012 Simsbury Hs                    26:04 
  115      1567 Grace O'Connor     2013 Wm Hall Hs                     26:05 
  116        70 Emily Baroni       2012 Berlin Hs                      26:06 
  117        18 Allison Parente    2013 Amity Regional Hs              26:12 
  118   88  202 Ali Hanlon         2013 Bolton Hs                      26:13 
  119   89  747 Sarah Zahran       2012 Pomperaug                      26:19 
  120   90   35 Kiera Jury         2014 Avon Hs                        26:20 
  121   91  631 Rachel Seropian    2013 North Haven Hs                 26:20 
  122      1516 Kimmie Meneo       2012 Williams School                26:21 
  123   92  447 Miriam Nichols     2013 Granby Memorial Hs             26:21 
  124   93  543 Grace Chattlin     2013 Ledyard Hs                     26:23 
  125       360 Emily Hurley       2013 Daniel Hand Hs                 26:24 
  126   94  775 Emma Taute         2014 Rham Hs                        26:24 
  127       386 Caitlin Ecsedy     2014 E. O. Smith Hs                 26:24 
  128   95  694 Maegan Aube        2012 Parish Hill Hs                 26:25 
  129         1 Alida Ballou       2014 Amity Regional Hs              26:25 
  130       983 Meg Ryan           2015 Valley Regional Hs             26:27 
  131       787 Cassy Fullop       2013 Simsbury Hs                    26:27 
  132      1534 Alexis Webb        2014 Windham Tech                   26:30 
  133   96  719 Caileen Connolly   2013 Pomperaug                      26:31 
  134   97  869 Jessica Haroun     2014 Staples Hs                     26:32 
  135        17 Rachel Nevolis     2014 Amity Regional Hs              26:32 
  136       284 Rachel Lochowski   2013 Cheshire Hs                    26:33 
  137       368 Mary Levesque      2012 Daniel Hand Hs                 26:33 
  138       611 Brianna Murphy     2012 Naugatuck Hs                   26:34 
  139   98  655 Eliza Carey        2013 Norwich Free Academy           26:34 
  140   99   68 Christie Tuttle    2013 Bacon Academy                  26:36 
  141       791 Julia Keppel       2014 Simsbury Hs                    26:37 
  142  100  820 Liz Gaccione       2013 St Bernard School              26:39 
  143       900 Emily Craig        2014 Stonington Hs                  26:40 
  144       298 Rachel Robitaille  2013 Cheshire Hs                    26:40 
  145  101  941 Nicole Howard      2014 Tolland Hs                     26:41 
  146  102  628 Gretchen Marino    2013 North Haven Hs                 26:43 
  147       260 Kate Beebe         2013 Cheshire Hs                    26:45 
  148       306 Morgan Walton      2013 Cheshire Hs                    26:45 
  149       644 Erica Misiorski    2012 Northwestern Regional Hs       26:46 
  150  103  445 Caroline Marzo     2013 Granby Memorial Hs             26:48 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
  151       736 Taylor Parr        2012 Pomperaug                      26:49 
  152       717 Julia Brockett     2013 Pomperaug                      26:51 
  153        14 Dana Leyden        2013 Amity Regional Hs              26:59 
  154         7 Katie Glusac       2013 Amity Regional Hs              27:00 
  155       355 Justine Griffin    2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 27:02 
  156  104  765 Megan Kmetz        2013 Rham Hs                        27:03 
  157  105   46 Erica Renwick      2014 Avon Hs                        27:04 
  158  106  402 Lauren Driscoll    2013 East Catholic Hs               27:06 
  159  107  827 Nicole Menner      2013 St Bernard School              27:07 
  160        74 Jill Ferraguto     2013 Berlin Hs                      27:13 
  161  108  673 Chandra White      2014 Norwich Free Academy           27:16 
  162       783 Ally Carty         2014 Simsbury Hs                    27:17 
  163      1573 Sara Schuwolf      2013 Wm Hall Hs                     27:17 
  164      1584 Emily Cantor       2013 Wolcott Hs                     27:17 
  165       840 Lauren Frattaroli  2012 St. Joseph Hs                  27:18 
  166  109  692 Sarah Woolfrey     2014 Oxford Hs                      27:22 
  167        76 Leena Kader        2014 Berlin Hs                      27:24 
  168  110  444 Jen Lengvarsky     2012 Granby Memorial Hs             27:29 
  169       607 Julia Hayward      2013 Naugatuck Hs                   27:34 
  170  111  435 Maddie Barba       2012 Granby Memorial Hs             27:35 
  171       296 Amanda Remillard   2013 Cheshire Hs                    27:35 
  172       612 Georgette Nixon    2012 Naugatuck Hs                   27:36 
  173  112  493 Chantal Pelletier  2014 Holy Cross Hs                  27:37 
  174        73 Carly Cohen        2012 Berlin Hs                      27:38 
  175  113  201 Carli Grzych       2013 Bolton Hs                      27:39 
  176  114  818 Julia Engel        2013 St Bernard School              27:39 
  177  115  509 Kelly Kruysman     2014 Jonathan Law Hs                27:42 
  178  116   61 Kierra Meekins     2013 Bacon Academy                  27:49 
  179  117  622 Victoria Adinolfi  2014 North Haven Hs                 27:50 
  180  118  413 Angela Rowan       2012 East Catholic Hs               27:51 
  181  119  689 Hannah Vanbuiten   2014 Oxford Hs                      27:52 
  182      1529 Veeka Buckley      2014 Windham Tech                   27:53 
  183       305 Kelsey Ugocinni    2014 Cheshire Hs                    27:54 
  184  120  485 Samantha Evia      2014 Holy Cross Hs                  27:58 
  185       923 Tyne Hubbell       2013 Thomaston  Hs                  28:00 
  186  121  585 Erica Lassen       2012 Manchester Hs                  28:02 
  187  122   98 Dejah Ford         2014 Bolton Hs                      28:03 
  188       285 Emma Louys         2013 Cheshire Hs                    28:03 
  189  123  203 Meghan Kelly       2013 Bolton Hs                      28:04 
  190  124  215 Miranda Van Allen  2014 Bolton Hs                      28:06 
  191       809 Genny Stimpson     2014 Simsbury Hs                    28:13 
  192       304 Dianne Turcotte    2013 Cheshire Hs                    28:14 
  193       281 Morgan Lachance    2014 Cheshire Hs                    28:15 
  194  125  630 Lauren Pinto       2014 North Haven Hs                 28:19 
  195       850 Melissa Rafferty   2012 St. Joseph Hs                  28:26 
  196       716 Sarah Bette        2013 Pomperaug                      28:27 
  197  126  247 Lesley Olivia      2014 Bunnell Hs                     28:29 
  198       372 Erin McAneany      2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 28:33 
  199  127  814 Claire Bowdy       2013 St Bernard School              28:33 
  200      2395 Jess Gucrrera           Watertown Hs                   28:34 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
  201      2396 Kayla Kishonis          Watertown Hs                   28:37 
  202       743 Meghan Stormer     2013 Pomperaug                      28:38 
  203       928 Erica Romanelli    2012 Thomaston  Hs                  28:39 
  204       470 Muckenhirn Niki    2014 Hale-Ray Hs                    28:40 
  205  128  405 Patricia Hennessy  2014 East Catholic Hs               28:41 
  206        19 Molly Pines        2014 Amity Regional Hs              28:47 
  207  129  860 Camilla Broccolo   2014 Staples Hs                     28:48 
  208  130  412 Kadie Noble        2014 East Catholic Hs               28:49 
  209  131  214 Kelsey Socha       2012 Bolton Hs                      28:53 
  210       289 Kristy Myjack      2013 Cheshire Hs                    28:59 
  211       267 Madison Edmonds    2014 Cheshire Hs                    29:01 
  212  132  881 Eleanor McGuirk    2014 Staples Hs                     29:01 
  213      1513 Becca Knudsen      2013 Williams School                29:03 
  214  133  255 Jennifer Tatnall   2012 Bunnell Hs                     29:11 
  215  134  774 Rebecca St. Louis  2014 Rham Hs                        29:19 
  216        96 Caitlin Eaton-Robb 2013 Bolton Hs                      29:25 
  217       755 Marie Daigle       2013 Rham Hs                        29:28 
  218       290 Jamie Nichols      2014 Cheshire Hs                    29:31 
  219       763 Amy Hetherington-  2014 Rham Hs                        29:32 
  220      1576 Sarah Rose Slate   2012 Wm Hall Hs                     29:35 
  221  135  624 Angela Chen        2014 North Haven Hs                 29:35 
  222       468 Yolanda Maldonado  2014 Hale-Ray Hs                    29:36 
  223  136  702 Vanessa Wilson     2012 Parish Hill Hs                 29:37 
  224       352 Alicia Fetherston  2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 29:38 
  225       343 Jane Butler        2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 29:39 
  226       276 Alexandra Hirt     2012 Cheshire Hs                    29:42 
  227        16 Tammy Mayzler      2014 Amity Regional Hs              29:50 
  228  137  544 Kimberly Codding   2013 Ledyard Hs                     29:54 
  229  138  241 Nicolle Cable      2012 Bunnell Hs                     30:13 
  230      1512 Allie Gardiner     2014 Williams School                30:13 
  231  139  251 Mikaela San Pietro 2012 Bunnell Hs                     30:16 
  232  140  542 Julianna Beaver    2013 Ledyard Hs                     30:19 
  233  141  830 Brittany Spurgas   2013 St Bernard School              30:21 
  234       567 Kelly Tower        2013 Lewis Mills Hs                 30:23 
  235  142  700 Sara Rose          2013 Parish Hill Hs                 30:28 
  236  143  496 Jenny Rowley       2015 Holy Cross Hs                  30:32 
  237  144  494 Alyssa Quiquaro    2015 Holy Cross Hs                  30:41 
  238       754 Cathy Cormier      2012 Rham Hs                        30:44 
  239  145  487 Angela Hickey      2014 Holy Cross Hs                  30:45 
  240       781 Elaina Burger      2012 Simsbury Hs                    30:47 
  241       438 Danielle Cardin    2014 Granby Memorial Hs             30:48 
  242       364 Nathalie Kirby     2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 30:49 
  243       838 Sophie Debroff     2013 St. Joseph Hs                  30:51 
  244       746 Ruija Yang         2014 Pomperaug                      30:53 
  245  146  501 Esha Deshmukh      2014 Jonathan Law Hs                30:56 
  246  147  699 Danielle Regan     2013 Parish Hill Hs                 30:58 
  247  148  821 Shannon Griffin    2013 St Bernard School              31:00 
  248       750 Paige Brokaw       2013 Rham Hs                        31:04 
  249  149   58 Laura Hahn         2013 Bacon Academy                  31:04 
  250       989 Kalie Menders      2012 Waterford Hs                   31:06 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
  251  150  681 Sam Orner          2014 Oxford Hs                      31:09 
  252       991 Amelia Paul        2013 Waterford Hs                   31:09 
  253  151  481 Rachel Bernier     2014 Holy Cross Hs                  31:12 
  254  152  502 Hebani Duggal      2014 Jonathan Law Hs                31:15 
  255       216 Erin Westerman     2012 Bolton Hs                      31:23 
  256  153  499 Kate Brady         2014 Jonathan Law Hs                31:32 
  257       334 Caitlyn Finnemore  2014 Cromwell Hs                    31:34 
  258       745 Emily Telesco      2014 Pomperaug                      31:34 
  259       206 Kate McGuire       2013 Bolton Hs                      31:40 
  260  154  555 Rachel Yano        2014 Ledyard Hs                     31:43 
  261       342 Bridget Bunda      2013 Daniel Hand Hs                 31:43 
  262      1568 Jenny Pally        2013 Wm Hall Hs                     31:47 
  263  155   62 Theresa Menhart    2012 Bacon Academy                  31:48 
  264       855 Nicole Veeley      2014 St. Joseph Hs                  31:49 
  265  156  243 Brittney Curcio    2013 Bunnell Hs                     31:49 
  266       500 Amanda Colon       2013 Jonathan Law Hs                32:09 
  267  157  680 Mallorii Micallef  2012 Oxford Hs                      32:51 
  268       613 Regina Roper       2014 Naugatuck Hs                   32:54 
  269       490 Nicolette Oczkowsk 2012 Holy Cross Hs                  33:15 
  270       469 Liana Michaud      2014 Hale-Ray Hs                    33:19 
  271       637 Christina Dimauro  2014 Northwestern Regional Hs       33:21 
  272  158  549 Ava McPhail        2012 Ledyard Hs                     33:24 
  273       486 Jaqueline Griffin  2012 Holy Cross Hs                  33:29 
  274      1510 Mikala Vitali      2013 Wilby Hs                       33:38 
  275  159  935 Kelly Frank        2013 Tolland Hs                     33:50 
  276       484 Chrystal Dover     2013 Holy Cross Hs                  33:57 
  277       378 Xotchil Rodriguez  2013 Daniel Hand Hs                 34:16 
  278       557 Caitlin Brown      2013 Lewis Mills Hs                 34:26 
  279       340 Kim Beisner        2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 34:28 
  280       268 Meghan Epinette    2012 Cheshire Hs                    34:30 
  281       286 Caitlyn Mandela    2014 Cheshire Hs                    34:34 
  282        89 Megan Wilcox       2014 Berlin Hs                      34:50 
  283      1506 Timira Gaddy       2014 Wilby Hs                       35:10 
  284       534 Melanie Torres     2014 Kennedy Hs                     35:57 
  285  160  686 Michaela Ryan      2013 Oxford Hs                      39:22 

================================================================================================
                      ***** Women's JV Results *****
================================================================================================
                   *********** WOMEN'S SCORE **********


  1.    73  Wm Hall Hs                     (  22:58  1:54:49   0:48)
=============================================
  1      7  Lydia Hixson                 22:40
  2     10  Margaret Rowe                22:47
  3     13  Elizabeth Freda              22:52
  4     16  Abby Stockwell               23:02
  5     27  Mia Perry                    23:28
  6   ( 46) Becca Schwartz               24:33
  7   ( 47) Clare Hern                   24:38

  2.    91  Cheshire Hs                    (  22:54  1:54:28   2:18)
=============================================
  1      1  Tesni Phillips               21:04
  2     21  Amanda Muzyka                23:20
  3     22  Corrie Morris                23:21
  4     23  Juliana Lewis                23:21
  5     24  Madeline Tennebaum           23:22
  6   ( 28) Abigail Lawlor               23:28
  7   ( 42) Emily Roberts                24:19

  3.   119  Berlin Hs                      (  23:20  1:56:38   2:01)
=============================================
  1      3  Taylor Lupini                22:02
  2     19  Chelsea Vujs                 23:16
  3     26  Kristen Stack                23:28
  4     33  Lindsey Stefens              23:49
  5     38  Megan Morrison               24:03
  6   ( 60) Emily Russo                  25:07
  7   ( 77) Gina Lapila                  25:42

  4.   127  Tolland Hs                     (  23:23  1:56:54   4:30)
=============================================
  1      4  Melissa Caron                22:11
  2      5  Gabrielle Hurlbut            22:34
  3      6  Kayla Wesoly                 22:39
  4     11  Savannah Gagnon              22:49
  5    101  Nicole Howard                26:41
  6   (159) Kelly Frank                  33:50

  5.   135  Simsbury Hs                    (  23:32  1:57:40   1:06)
=============================================
  1     15  Kelly Yates                  23:00
  2     17  Zoe Berman                   23:06
  3     29  Margo Reed                   23:31
  4     35  Lizzie Holmes                23:57
  5     39  Haley MacCormack             24:06
  6   ( 41) Kelly Savino                 24:08
  7   ( 48) Kelsey Olson                 24:39

  6.   153  Amity Regional Hs              (  23:43  1:58:35   2:02)
=============================================
  1      8  Marina Tomei                 22:41
  2     25  Madison Lecker               23:25
  3     31  Claire Pite                  23:45
  4     37  Emily Presseller             24:01
  5     52  Laura Rosenberg              24:43
  6   ( 53) Cheyann Kelly                24:45
  7   ( 54) Alexandra Summers            24:50

  7.   196  Daniel Hand Hs                 (  24:09  2:00:43   1:37)
=============================================
  1     20  Sarah Lynch                  23:18
  2     34  Ciara Collins                23:50
  3     36  Halle Gardner                23:58
  4     50  Gabriella Dess               24:42
  5     56  Woods Julia                  24:55
  6   ( 57) Lauren McAllister            24:55
  7   ( 58) Abigail Kramer               24:57

  8.   223  Avon Hs                        (  24:25  2:02:01   2:44)
=============================================
  1     12  Sarah Kate Lane-Reticker     22:50
  2     43  Tara Molson                  24:24
  3     45  Julia Desimas                24:31
  4     49  Hannah Fusaro                24:42
  5     74  Rebecca Drago                25:34
  6   ( 90) Kiera Jury                   26:20
  7   (105) Erica Renwick                27:04

  9.   274  Pomperaug                      (  24:51  2:04:12   2:29)
=============================================
  1     18  Alicia Cascella              23:14
  2     51  Alexandra Novitski           24:43
  3     62  Rebecca Hill                 25:14
  4     65  Alix Gershun                 25:18
  5     78  Victoria Enzenauer           25:43
  6   ( 89) Sarah Zahran                 26:19
  7   ( 96) Caileen Connolly             26:31

 10.   314  Norwich Free Academy           (  25:09  2:05:44   4:31)
=============================================
  1      9  Grace Perkins                22:45
  2     32  Michaela Murray              23:48
  3     67  Briana Ramirez               25:21
  4     98  Eliza Carey                  26:34
  5    108  Chandra White                27:16

 11.   363  Rham Hs                        (  25:31  2:07:31   2:16)
=============================================
  1     40  Erika Martin                 24:08
  2     64  Chelsea Frederickson         25:16
  3     81  Megan Foley                  25:50
  4     84  Sarah Rutty                  25:53
  5     94  Emma Taute                   26:24
  6   (104) Megan Kmetz                  27:03
  7   (134) Rebecca St. Louis            29:19

 12.   409  East Catholic Hs               (  26:06  2:10:26   6:45)
=============================================
  1      2  Kearney Worthington          21:56
  2     55  Jessica Leonard              24:52
  3    106  Lauren Driscoll              27:06
  4    118  Angela Rowan                 27:51
  5    128  Patricia Hennessy            28:41
  6   (130) Kadie Noble                  28:49

 13.   410  Granby Memorial Hs             (  25:56  2:09:39   1:28)
=============================================
  1     66  Gabby Stahl                  25:20
  2     73  Brandi Byczkiewicz           25:31
  3     76  Alyssa August                25:39
  4     92  Miriam Nichols               26:21
  5    103  Caroline Marzo               26:48
  6   (110) Jen Lengvarsky               27:29
  7   (111) Maddie Barba                 27:35

 14.   417  Staples Hs                     (  26:13  2:11:05   3:45)
=============================================
  1     59  Jordyn Patterson             25:03
  2     61  Caitlin McDonald             25:13
  3     71  Rebecca Konowitz             25:29
  4     97  Jessica Haroun               26:32
  5    129  Camilla Broccolo             28:48
  6   (132) Eleanor McGuirk              29:01

 15.   430  Manchester Hs                  (  26:11  2:10:51   2:37)
=============================================
  1     68  Katie Davitt                 25:25
  2     70  Ella Cavanna                 25:26
  3     85  Emmalee Stewart              25:57
  4     86  Vanessa Corarro              26:01
  5    121  Erica Lassen                 28:02

 16.   459  Jonathan Law Hs                (  26:53  2:14:25   6:31)
=============================================
  1     44  Lianne Maynard               24:25
  2     75  Maryann Lonergan             25:36
  3     79  Rachel Mezzoni               25:46
  4    115  Kelly Kruysman               27:42
  5    146  Esha Deshmukh                30:56
  6   (152) Hebani Duggal                31:15
  7   (153) Kate Brady                   31:32

 17.   461  Oxford Hs                      (  26:57  2:14:45   8:12)
=============================================
  1     14  Mila Bowersox                22:57
  2     69  Elizabeth Racsko             25:25
  3    109  Sarah Woolfrey               27:22
  4    119  Hannah Vanbuiten             27:52
  5    150  Sam Orner                    31:09
  6   (157) Mallorii Micallef            32:51
  7   (160) Michaela Ryan                39:22

 18.   518  Bolton Hs                      (  27:06  2:15:29   2:34)
=============================================
  1     72  Tracy Roe                    25:30
  2     88  Ali Hanlon                   26:13
  3    113  Carli Grzych                 27:39
  4    122  Dejah Ford                   28:03
  5    123  Meghan Kelly                 28:04
  6   (124) Miranda Van Allen            28:06
  7   (131) Kelsey Socha                 28:53

 19.   519  Parish Hill Hs                 (  27:32  2:17:37   5:14)
=============================================
  1     63  Margaret Pinto               25:14
  2     83  Angellina Martinez           25:53
  3     95  Maegan Aube                  26:25
  4    136  Vanessa Wilson               29:37
  5    142  Sara Rose                    30:28
  6   (147) Danielle Regan               30:58

 20.   526  Bacon Academy                  (  27:26  2:17:07   5:18)
=============================================
  1     80  Rachel Deluca                25:46
  2     82  Carlie Putnam                25:52
  3     99  Christie Tuttle              26:36
  4    116  Kierra Meekins               27:49
  5    149  Laura Hahn                   31:04
  6   (155) Theresa Menhart              31:48

 21.   549  Holy Cross Hs                  (  28:04  2:20:20   7:09)
=============================================
  1     30  Kayla Tucker                 23:32
  2    112  Chantal Pelletier            27:37
  3    120  Samantha Evia                27:58
  4    143  Jenny Rowley                 30:32
  5    144  Alyssa Quiquaro              30:41
  6   (145) Angela Hickey                30:45
  7   (151) Rachel Bernier               31:12

 22.   570  North Haven Hs                 (  27:46  2:18:47   3:15)
=============================================
  1     91  Rachel Seropian              26:20
  2    102  Gretchen Marino              26:43
  3    117  Victoria Adinolfi            27:50
  4    125  Lauren Pinto                 28:19
  5    135  Angela Chen                  29:35

 23.   589  St Bernard School              (  28:04  2:20:19   3:42)
=============================================
  1    100  Liz Gaccione                 26:39
  2    107  Nicole Menner                27:07
  3    114  Julia Engel                  27:39
  4    127  Claire Bowdy                 28:33
  5    141  Brittany Spurgas             30:21
  6   (148) Shannon Griffin              31:00

 24.   623  Bunnell Hs                     (  28:51  2:24:12   4:13)
=============================================
  1     87  Isabelle Semon               26:03
  2    126  Lesley Olivia                28:29
  3    133  Jennifer Tatnall             29:11
  4    138  Nicolle Cable                30:13
  5    139  Mikaela San Pietro           30:16
  6   (156) Brittney Curcio              31:49

 25.   682  Ledyard Hs                     (  30:21  2:31:43   7:01)
=============================================
  1     93  Grace Chattlin               26:23
  2    137  Kimberly Codding             29:54
  3    140  Julianna Beaver              30:19
  4    154  Rachel Yano                  31:43
  5    158  Ava McPhail                  33:24


================================================================================================
                    ***** Men's Varsity 2 Results *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
    1    1   38 Clark Shurtleff    2012 Amity Regional Hs              15:56 
    2    2 1451 Henry Wynne        2013 Staples Hs                     16:08 
    3    3 1589 Emmett Rafferty    2012 Watertown Hs                   16:21 
    4    4 1295 Mikolaj Kolis           Staples Hs                     16:23 
    5    5  652 Alex Weselcouch    2012 Hale-Ray Hs                    16:27 
    6    6   23 Adam Kelley        2012 Amity Regional Hs              16:30 
    7    7  212 Brendan Callahan   2013 Bolton Hs                      16:35 
    8    8 1586 Quinton Hoey       2013 Watertown Hs                   16:37 
    9    9    7 Shae Belenski      2013 Amity Regional Hs              16:43 
   10   10   15 Connor Dunleavy    2013 Amity Regional Hs              16:47 
   11   11  516 Zach Pittman       2013 E. O. Smith Hs                 16:49 
   12   12  458 Zach Gardner       2013 Daniel Hand Hs                 16:50 
   13   13   34 Miles Radin        2012 Amity Regional Hs              16:58 
   14   14 1591 Mo Shaw            2012 Watertown Hs                   16:58 
   15   15  213 Thomas Cassello    2012 Bolton Hs                      16:59 
   16   16   35 Brendan Regan      2012 Amity Regional Hs              16:59 
   17   17    4 Nathan Arndt       2012 Amity Regional Hs              17:00 
   18   18  829 Dan Linkenhoker    2014 Montville Hs                   17:02 
   19   19  515 Nathaniel Picard-B 2013 E. O. Smith Hs                 17:04 
   20   20  513 Will Moynihan      2012 E. O. Smith Hs                 17:09 
   21   21  451 Nick D'Agostino    2012 Daniel Hand Hs                 17:13 
   22   22  828 Jesse Joseph       2013 Montville Hs                   17:17 
   23   23 1585 Marc-Andre Giroux  2012 Watertown Hs                   17:18 
   24   24 1606 Charlie Harris     2012 Wilby Hs                       17:18 
   25   25  514 Jack Phillips      2013 E. O. Smith Hs                 17:18 
   26   26 1590 Seamus Rafferty    2014 Watertown Hs                   17:21 
   27   27   50 Sean Deneen        2012 Avon Hs                        17:32 
   28   28  682 Adam Quicquaro     2012 Holy Cross Hs                  17:33 
   29   29 1588 Jonathan Perkins   2012 Watertown Hs                   17:37 
   30   30  457 Jacob Gardner      2013 Daniel Hand Hs                 17:37 
   31   31 1445 Marcus Russi       2013 Staples Hs                     17:41 
   32   32  636 Nate Dominy        2013 Hale-Ray Hs                    17:43 
   33   33  984 Chris Messier      2013 Plainfield Hs                  17:45 
   34   34 1409 Sam Cohen          2013 Staples Hs                     17:47 
   35   35 1440 Patrick Nolan      2013 Staples Hs                     17:48 
   36   36 1424 David Haswell      2012 Staples Hs                     17:56 
   37   37  209 Chris Armstrong    2013 Bolton Hs                      17:57 
   38   38   60 Matt Mascoli       2012 Avon Hs                        18:00 
   39   39 1443 Brad Payne         2013 Staples Hs                     18:03 
   40   40   64 Michael Oberhausen 2013 Avon Hs                        18:05 
   41   41   49 Jeff Demers        2013 Avon Hs                        18:10 
   42   42  240 Drew Monroe        2014 Bolton Hs                      18:11 
   43   43 1241 Greg Bento         2012 Rham Hs                        18:12 
   44   44  505 Robert English     2012 E. O. Smith Hs                 18:12 
   45   45  204 Brendan McCarty    2013 Berlin Hs                      18:13 
   46   46  243 Nick Peracchio     2012 Bolton Hs                      18:13 
   47   47  831 Joe Rainville      2013 Montville Hs                   18:14 
   48   48 1587 Jason Paternostro  2013 Watertown Hs                   18:14 
   49   49  833 Aaron Sheldon      2013 Montville Hs                   18:15 
   50   50 1617 Chris Ivimey       2013 Williams School                18:19 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
   51   51  688 Matt Satkowski     2013 Holy Cross Hs                  18:20 
   52   52   80 Connor Wise        2013 Avon Hs                        18:23 
   53   53  983 Steve Laflamme     2012 Plainfield Hs                  18:24 
   54   54  685 Slater Roosa       2012 Holy Cross Hs                  18:25 
   55   55   79 Jack Wendler       2014 Avon Hs                        18:26 
   56   56  456 Connor Farve       2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 18:38 
   57   57   99 James Dwyer        2014 Berlin Hs                      18:38 
   58   58  228 Sam Hillebrand     2012 Bolton Hs                      18:45 
   59   59  512 Kevin Moynihan     2014 E. O. Smith Hs                 18:46 
   60   60  483 Griffin Pardales   2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 18:48 
   61   61 1630 Tristan Yerkes     2012 Williams School                19:05 
   62   62  231 Evan Jaworski      2014 Bolton Hs                      19:05 
   63   63  202 Ryan Klizewski     2013 Berlin Hs                      19:05 
   64   64 1611 Elies Torres       2015 Wilby Hs                       19:08 
   65   65  201 Matt Kall          2013 Berlin Hs                      19:17 
   66   66   76 Eric Spencer       2012 Avon Hs                        19:19 
   67   67 1250 Ethan Cummings     2014 Rham Hs                        19:19 
   68   68   97 Will Cavedon       2012 Berlin Hs                      19:24 
   69   69 1281 Colby Salline      2012 Rham Hs                        19:25 
   70   70   96 Lawrence Betterini 2013 Berlin Hs                      19:26 
   71   71  463 Dan Healey         2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 19:37 
   72   72 1607 Thomas King        2012 Wilby Hs                       19:41 
   73   73  661 Nick Carella       2012 Holy Cross Hs                  19:42 
   74   74  490 Mike Rossini       2012 Daniel Hand Hs                 19:44 
   75   75  500 Jacob Ayers        2014 E. O. Smith Hs                 19:46 
   76   76 1610 Armando Torres     2015 Wilby Hs                       19:48 
   77   77 1237 Scot Anderson      2012 Rham Hs                        19:59 
   78   78  630 Sam Ballek         2013 Hale-Ray Hs                    20:02 
   79   79  650 Dakota Urban       2013 Hale-Ray Hs                    20:05 
   80   80  980 Earl Davis         2012 Plainfield Hs                  20:06 
   81   81 1242 Scott Bento        2012 Rham Hs                        20:10 
   82   82  635 Cameron Dominy     2013 Hale-Ray Hs                    20:11 
   83   83 1626 Adam Verhoeff      2014 Williams School                20:15 
   84   84 1262 Kevin Garcia       2012 Rham Hs                        20:18 
   85   85  674 Colin McCarthy     2013 Holy Cross Hs                  20:19 
   86   86  427 Jared Darius       2015 Cromwell Hs                    20:25 
   87   87  433 Erik Rodriguez     2015 Cromwell Hs                    20:31 
   88   88  659 Ryan Bradbury      2013 Holy Cross Hs                  20:32 
   89   89 1284 Mark Shaffer       2012 Rham Hs                        20:33 
   90   90  208 Sage Szymanski     2012 Berlin Hs                      20:33 
   91   91 1622 Russell Parker     2014 Williams School                20:57 
   92   92  632 Kieran Crozier     2013 Hale-Ray Hs                    21:03 
   93   93  827 Kevin Fitzgerald   2014 Montville Hs                   21:08 
   94   94  677 John Michael       2012 Holy Cross Hs                  21:10 
   95   95  982 Connor Laflamme    2012 Plainfield Hs                  21:17 
   96   96 1604 Michael Coleman    2014 Wilby Hs                       21:21 
   97   97  645 Patrick Moreau     2013 Hale-Ray Hs                    21:29 
   98   98 1620 Tim Marcinek       2013 Williams School                22:06 
   99   99 1612 Brien Bradley      2014 Williams School                22:09 
  100  100 1621 Mike Miley         2012 Williams School                22:23 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
  101  101  430 Bret Halibozek     2015 Cromwell Hs                    22:29 
  102  102  431 Aaron Kelleher     2014 Cromwell Hs                    22:37 
  103  103  830 Matt Navetta       2012 Montville Hs                   23:56 
  104  104  979 Dan Beaudry        2012 Plainfield Hs                  24:02 
  105  105  832 Neil Schneeberg    2014 Montville Hs                   24:02 
  106  106  432 Michael Lozinski   2015 Cromwell Hs                    24:03 
  107  107 1609 Dillon Seravine    2014 Wilby Hs                       24:23 
  108  108 1603 Justin Betancourt  2015 Wilby Hs                       25:06 

================================================================================================
                    ***** Men's Varsity 2 Results *****
================================================================================================
                    *********** MEN'S SCORE **********


  1.    39  Amity Regional Hs              (  16:35  1:22:54   1:02)
=============================================
  1      1  Clark Shurtleff              15:56
  2      6  Adam Kelley                  16:30
  3      9  Shae Belenski                16:43
  4     10  Connor Dunleavy              16:47
  5     13  Miles Radin                  16:58
  6   ( 16) Brendan Regan                16:59
  7   ( 17) Nathan Arndt                 17:00

  2.    74  Watertown Hs                   (  16:55  1:24:35   1:00)
=============================================
  1      3  Emmett Rafferty              16:21
  2      8  Quinton Hoey                 16:37
  3     14  Mo Shaw                      16:58
  4     23  Marc-Andre Giroux            17:18
  5     26  Seamus Rafferty              17:21
  6   ( 29) Jonathan Perkins             17:37
  7   ( 48) Jason Paternostro            18:14

  3.   106  Staples Hs                     (  17:10  1:25:47   1:40)
=============================================
  1      2  Henry Wynne                  16:08
  2      4  Mikolaj Kolis                16:23
  3     31  Marcus Russi                 17:41
  4     34  Sam Cohen                    17:47
  5     35  Patrick Nolan                17:48
  6   ( 36) David Haswell                17:56
  7   ( 39) Brad Payne                   18:03

  4.   119  E. O. Smith Hs                 (  17:19  1:26:32   1:23)
=============================================
  1     11  Zach Pittman                 16:49
  2     19  Nathaniel Picard-Busky       17:04
  3     20  Will Moynihan                17:09
  4     25  Jack Phillips                17:18
  5     44  Robert English               18:12
  6   ( 59) Kevin Moynihan               18:46
  7   ( 75) Jacob Ayers                  19:46

  5.   147  Bolton Hs                      (  17:35  1:27:55   1:38)
=============================================
  1      7  Brendan Callahan             16:35
  2     15  Thomas Cassello              16:59
  3     37  Chris Armstrong              17:57
  4     42  Drew Monroe                  18:11
  5     46  Nick Peracchio               18:13
  6   ( 58) Sam Hillebrand               18:45
  7   ( 62) Evan Jaworski                19:05

  6.   179  Daniel Hand Hs                 (  17:50  1:29:06   1:58)
=============================================
  1     12  Zach Gardner                 16:50
  2     21  Nick D'Agostino              17:13
  3     30  Jacob Gardner                17:37
  4     56  Connor Farve                 18:38
  5     60  Griffin Pardales             18:48
  6   ( 71) Dan Healey                   19:37
  7   ( 74) Mike Rossini                 19:44

  7.   198  Avon Hs                        (  18:02  1:30:10   0:51)
=============================================
  1     27  Sean Deneen                  17:32
  2     38  Matt Mascoli                 18:00
  3     40  Michael Oberhausen           18:05
  4     41  Jeff Demers                  18:10
  5     52  Connor Wise                  18:23
  6   ( 55) Jack Wendler                 18:26
  7   ( 66) Eric Spencer                 19:19

  8.   229  Montville Hs                   (  18:24  1:31:56   4:06)
=============================================
  1     18  Dan Linkenhoker              17:02
  2     22  Jesse Joseph                 17:17
  3     47  Joe Rainville                18:14
  4     49  Aaron Sheldon                18:15
  5     93  Kevin Fitzgerald             21:08
  6   (103) Matt Navetta                 23:56
  7   (105) Neil Schneeberg              24:02

  9.   276  Hale-Ray Hs                    (  18:54  1:34:28   3:44)
=============================================
  1      5  Alex Weselcouch              16:27
  2     32  Nate Dominy                  17:43
  3     78  Sam Ballek                   20:02
  4     79  Dakota Urban                 20:05
  5     82  Cameron Dominy               20:11
  6   ( 92) Kieran Crozier               21:03
  7   ( 97) Patrick Moreau               21:29

 10.   291  Holy Cross Hs                  (  18:52  1:34:19   2:46)
=============================================
  1     28  Adam Quicquaro               17:33
  2     51  Matt Satkowski               18:20
  3     54  Slater Roosa                 18:25
  4     73  Nick Carella                 19:42
  5     85  Colin McCarthy               20:19
  6   ( 88) Ryan Bradbury                20:32
  7   ( 94) John Michael                 21:10

 11.   298  Berlin Hs                      (  18:56  1:34:37   1:11)
=============================================
  1     45  Brendan McCarty              18:13
  2     57  James Dwyer                  18:38
  3     63  Ryan Klizewski               19:05
  4     65  Matt Kall                    19:17
  5     68  Will Cavedon                 19:24
  6   ( 70) Lawrence Betterini           19:26
  7   ( 90) Sage Szymanski               20:33

 12.   332  Wilby Hs                       (  19:28  1:37:16   4:03)
=============================================
  1     24  Charlie Harris               17:18
  2     64  Elies Torres                 19:08
  3     72  Thomas King                  19:41
  4     76  Armando Torres               19:48
  5     96  Michael Coleman              21:21
  6   (107) Dillon Seravine              24:23
  7   (108) Justin Betancourt            25:06

 13.   337  Rham Hs                        (  19:25  1:37:05   1:58)
=============================================
  1     43  Greg Bento                   18:12
  2     67  Ethan Cummings               19:19
  3     69  Colby Salline                19:25
  4     77  Scot Anderson                19:59
  5     81  Scott Bento                  20:10
  6   ( 84) Kevin Garcia                 20:18
  7   ( 89) Mark Shaffer                 20:33

 14.   365  Plainfield Hs                  (  20:19  1:41:34   6:17)
=============================================
  1     33  Chris Messier                17:45
  2     53  Steve Laflamme               18:24
  3     80  Earl Davis                   20:06
  4     95  Connor Laflamme              21:17
  5    104  Dan Beaudry                  24:02

 15.   383  Williams School                (  20:09  1:40:42   3:47)
=============================================
  1     50  Chris Ivimey                 18:19
  2     61  Tristan Yerkes               19:05
  3     83  Adam Verhoeff                20:15
  4     91  Russell Parker               20:57
  5     98  Tim Marcinek                 22:06
  6   ( 99) Brien Bradley                22:09
  7   (100) Mike Miley                   22:23

 16.   482  Cromwell Hs                    (  22:01  1:50:05   3:38)
=============================================
  1     86  Jared Darius                 20:25
  2     87  Erik Rodriguez               20:31
  3    101  Bret Halibozek               22:29
  4    102  Aaron Kelleher               22:37
  5    106  Michael Lozinski             24:03


================================================================================================
                   ***** Women's Varsity 2 Results *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
    1    1  710 Kerri Ruffo        2014 Plainfield Hs                  18:52 
    2    2   47 Rachael Rosow      2014 Avon Hs                        19:31 
    3    3  277 Kathleen Kalbian   2013 Cheshire Hs                    19:41 
    4    4  873 Caroline Koenig    2014 Staples Hs                     19:52 
    5    5  263 Amanda Chang       2012 Cheshire Hs                    20:05 
    6    6   51 Sara Stokesbury    2014 Avon Hs                        20:11 
    7    7  482 Megan Bobinski     2013 Holy Cross Hs                  20:12 
    8    8  994 Zoe Kelly          2013 Watertown Hs                   20:19 
    9    9  258 Nicole Adam        2012 Cheshire Hs                    20:21 
   10   10  999 Jillian Woodring   2013 Watertown Hs                   20:36 
   11   11    3 Katie Beland       2013 Amity Regional Hs              20:53 
   12   12  307 Victoria Wickenhei 2012 Cheshire Hs                    20:53 
   13   13  208 Sam Nyser          2014 Bolton Hs                      21:06 
   14   14    2 Leanne Beedle      2012 Amity Regional Hs              21:07 
   15   15   85 Brittany Sullivan  2014 Berlin Hs                      21:09 
   16   16  888 Alex Popkin        2012 Staples Hs                     21:09 
   17   17  381 Emma Zoeckler      2013 Daniel Hand Hs                 21:11 
   18   18  333 Nicole Faucette    2015 Cromwell Hs                    21:13 
   19   19   52 Madison Zapatra    2014 Avon Hs                        21:14 
   20   20   33 Molley Hamel       2015 Avon Hs                        21:14 
   21   21   87 Kaylene Sylvain    2012 Berlin Hs                      21:18 
   22   22   42 Katie McIntyre     2013 Avon Hs                        21:20 
   23   23  883 Courtney Mullen    2012 Staples Hs                     21:21 
   24   24    5 Minnie Chen        2013 Amity Regional Hs              21:22 
   25   25  375 Rachel Obadashian  2014 Daniel Hand Hs                 21:22 
   26   26  889 Caroline Smith     2012 Staples Hs                     21:25 
   27   27  270 Kimberly Grove     2014 Cheshire Hs                    21:28 
   28   28  712 Kathleen Silviera  2014 Plainfield Hs                  21:29 
   29   29   75 Nicole Grieco      2014 Berlin Hs                      21:33 
   30   30 1515 Madeline Lahm      2015 Williams School                21:36 
   31   31  300 Erin Strahley      2014 Cheshire Hs                    21:37 
   32   32    4 Sarah Beland       2013 Amity Regional Hs              21:41 
   33   33   93 Rachel Chambers    2013 Bolton Hs                      21:50 
   34   34  489 Mary Malley        2012 Holy Cross Hs                  21:56 
   35   35   22 Rebecca Race       2012 Amity Regional Hs              22:02 
   36   36   86 Nicole Sylvain     2013 Berlin Hs                      22:03 
   37   37  391 Danielle Koch      2012 E. O. Smith Hs                 22:05 
   38   38 1514 Kelly Kong         2014 Williams School                22:09 
   39   39   79 Kristen Madeia     2015 Berlin Hs                      22:11 
   40   40  875 Georgia Kursten    2013 Staples Hs                     22:14 
   41   41  331 Emily Bacon        2014 Cromwell Hs                    22:15 
   42   42   72 Alex Carbonell     2012 Berlin Hs                      22:16 
   43   43  703 Haley Beausoleil   2013 Plainfield Hs                  22:16 
   44   44   11 Maggie Jodon       2012 Amity Regional Hs              22:21 
   45   45    9 Cynthia Greenberg  2012 Amity Regional Hs              22:23 
   46   46  711 Kathryn Sanborn    2014 Plainfield Hs                  22:25 
   47   47   34 Emily Hebb         2012 Avon Hs                        22:26 
   48   48  885 Alexandra O'Kane   2013 Staples Hs                     22:27 
   49   49  854 Corinne Stockmal   2012 St. Joseph Hs                  22:28 
   50   50 1519 Katie Watts        2013 Williams School                22:31 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
   51   51 1520 Lexi Watts         2014 Williams School                22:43 
   52   52  890 Kellen Smithson    2014 Staples Hs                     22:50 
   53   53  473 Becky Pease        2013 Hale-Ray Hs                    22:52 
   54   54  354 Madeline Gould     2015 Daniel Hand Hs                 22:53 
   55   55   90 Paige Young        2013 Berlin Hs                      22:55 
   56   56  396 Carli Shroyer      2013 E. O. Smith Hs                 22:56 
   57   57  385 Alyssa Coulter     2014 E. O. Smith Hs                 22:57 
   58   58  384 Miranda Cilfone    2013 E. O. Smith Hs                 22:58 
   59   59  337 Elizabeth Ballanti 2012 Daniel Hand Hs                 22:59 
   60   60  338 Cassandra Barrow   2015 Daniel Hand Hs                 23:01 
   61   61  376 Charlotte Pardales 2013 Daniel Hand Hs                 23:04 
   62   62  389 Laura Jones        2013 E. O. Smith Hs                 23:06 
   63   63  397 Cassandra Svelnys  2012 E. O. Smith Hs                 23:10 
   64   64  213 Leah Seften        2014 Bolton Hs                      23:11 
   65   65  390 Rebecca Kaufman    2014 E. O. Smith Hs                 23:13 
   66   66  335 Sofia Lavrentyeva  2013 Cromwell Hs                    23:21 
   67   67  207 Hannah Milewski    2014 Bolton Hs                      23:23 
   68   68  301 Taylor Strange     2012 Cheshire Hs                    23:25 
   69   69  463 Melissa Cappitella 2013 Hale-Ray Hs                    23:28 
   70   70 1517 Grace Mills        2012 Williams School                23:40 
   71   71 1518 Sarena Shafner     2013 Williams School                23:42 
   72   72  998 Mary Szarkowicz    2015 Watertown Hs                   23:49 
   73   73  347 Amelia Coon-Willia 2013 Daniel Hand Hs                 23:58 
   74   74   38 Jung-In Lim        2013 Avon Hs                        24:11 
   75   75   97 Emily Fiano        2014 Bolton Hs                      24:29 
   76   76  492 Erika Pakalnis     2012 Holy Cross Hs                  24:35 
   77   77  465 Courtney Fiala     2013 Hale-Ray Hs                    24:43 
   78   78  993 Olivia Grella      2013 Watertown Hs                   24:43 
   79      1296 Need Data                                              24:52 
   80   79  474 Rachel Pease       2012 Hale-Ray Hs                    25:00 
   81   80   94 Alyssa Cleary      2014 Bolton Hs                      25:03 
   82   81  853 Mackenzie Spadinge 2015 St. Joseph Hs                  25:17 
   83   82  836 Elizabeth Clyons   2012 St. Joseph Hs                  25:28 
   84   83  841 Erin Hurd          2013 St. Joseph Hs                  25:35 
   85   84  997 Shannon Pflomm     2014 Watertown Hs                   25:38 
   86   85 1511 Juli Brown         2014 Williams School                25:48 
   87   86  212 Becky Salustri     2013 Bolton Hs                      25:51 
   88   87  467 Lexi Jelm          2014 Hale-Ray Hs                    26:00 
   89       598 Shatajah Wattley   2012 Montville Hs                   26:01 
   90   88  488 Ashley Lopez       2013 Holy Cross Hs                  26:07 
   91   89  996 Natalie Pesino     2014 Watertown Hs                   26:07 
   92   90  483 Danielle Dorsett   2012 Holy Cross Hs                  26:11 
   93   91  491 Christina O'Neill  2013 Holy Cross Hs                  26:25 
   94   92  852 Amanda Sloditskie  2014 St. Joseph Hs                  26:41 
   95   93  495 Tiyana Robinson    2013 Holy Cross Hs                  26:43 
   96   94  842 Emily Kelly        2012 St. Joseph Hs                  26:55 
   97   95  844 Miriam Lautenschla 2012 St. Joseph Hs                  27:00 
   98   96  475 Danielle Watters   2012 Hale-Ray Hs                    27:03 
   99   97  707 Kathryn Fournier   2014 Plainfield Hs                  28:07 
  100   98  336 Alyssa Townsend    2013 Cromwell Hs                    28:08 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
  101   99  330 Alex Arnold        2013 Cromwell Hs                    29:25 
  102  100  332 Renee Deroy        2013 Cromwell Hs                    29:33 
  103  101  466 Kady Hennessey     2014 Hale-Ray Hs                    30:30 

================================================================================================
                   ***** Women's Varsity 2 Results *****
================================================================================================
                   *********** WOMEN'S SCORE **********


  1.    56  Cheshire Hs                    (  20:30  1:42:28   1:47)
=============================================
  1      3  Kathleen Kalbian             19:41
  2      5  Amanda Chang                 20:05
  3      9  Nicole Adam                  20:21
  4     12  Victoria Wickenheiser        20:53
  5     27  Kimberly Grove               21:28
  6   ( 31) Erin Strahley                21:37
  7   ( 68) Taylor Strange               23:25

  2.    69  Avon Hs                        (  20:42  1:43:30   1:49)
=============================================
  1      2  Rachael Rosow                19:31
  2      6  Sara Stokesbury              20:11
  3     19  Madison Zapatra              21:14
  4     20  Molley Hamel                 21:14
  5     22  Katie McIntyre               21:20
  6   ( 47) Emily Hebb                   22:26
  7   ( 74) Jung-In Lim                  24:11

  3.   109  Staples Hs                     (  21:13  1:46:01   2:22)
=============================================
  1      4  Caroline Koenig              19:52
  2     16  Alex Popkin                  21:09
  3     23  Courtney Mullen              21:21
  4     26  Caroline Smith               21:25
  5     40  Georgia Kursten              22:14
  6   ( 48) Alexandra O'Kane             22:27
  7   ( 52) Kellen Smithson              22:50

  4.   116  Amity Regional Hs              (  21:25  1:47:05   1:09)
=============================================
  1     11  Katie Beland                 20:53
  2     14  Leanne Beedle                21:07
  3     24  Minnie Chen                  21:22
  4     32  Sarah Beland                 21:41
  5     35  Rebecca Race                 22:02
  6   ( 44) Maggie Jodon                 22:21
  7   ( 45) Cynthia Greenberg            22:23

  5.   140  Berlin Hs                      (  21:39  1:48:14   1:02)
=============================================
  1     15  Brittany Sullivan            21:09
  2     21  Kaylene Sylvain              21:18
  3     29  Nicole Grieco                21:33
  4     36  Nicole Sylvain               22:03
  5     39  Kristen Madeia               22:11
  6   ( 42) Alex Carbonell               22:16
  7   ( 55) Paige Young                  22:55

  6.   215  Plainfield Hs                  (  22:38  1:53:09   9:15)
=============================================
  1      1  Kerri Ruffo                  18:52
  2     28  Kathleen Silviera            21:29
  3     43  Haley Beausoleil             22:16
  4     46  Kathryn Sanborn              22:25
  5     97  Kathryn Fournier             28:07

  6.   215  Daniel Hand Hs                 (  22:18  1:51:26   1:50)
=============================================
  1     17  Emma Zoeckler                21:11
  2     25  Rachel Obadashian            21:22
  3     54  Madeline Gould               22:53
  4     59  Elizabeth Ballantine         22:59
  5     60  Cassandra Barrow             23:01
  6   ( 61) Charlotte Pardales           23:04
  7   ( 73) Amelia Coon-Williams         23:58

  8.   239  Williams School                (  22:32  1:52:39   2:04)
=============================================
  1     30  Madeline Lahm                21:36
  2     38  Kelly Kong                   22:09
  3     50  Katie Watts                  22:31
  4     51  Lexi Watts                   22:43
  5     70  Grace Mills                  23:40
  6   ( 71) Sarena Shafner               23:42
  7   ( 85) Juli Brown                   25:48

  9.   252  Watertown Hs                   (  23:01  1:55:05   5:19)
=============================================
  1      8  Zoe Kelly                    20:19
  2     10  Jillian Woodring             20:36
  3     72  Mary Szarkowicz              23:49
  4     78  Olivia Grella                24:43
  5     84  Shannon Pflomm               25:38
  6   ( 89) Natalie Pesino               26:07

  9.   252  Bolton Hs                      (  22:48  1:53:59   3:23)
=============================================
  1     13  Sam Nyser                    21:06
  2     33  Rachel Chambers              21:50
  3     64  Leah Seften                  23:11
  4     67  Hannah Milewski              23:23
  5     75  Emily Fiano                  24:29
  6   ( 80) Alyssa Cleary                25:03
  7   ( 86) Becky Salustri               25:51

 11.   270  E. O. Smith Hs                 (  22:49  1:54:02   1:01)
=============================================
  1     37  Danielle Koch                22:05
  2     56  Carli Shroyer                22:56
  3     57  Alyssa Coulter               22:57
  4     58  Miranda Cilfone              22:58
  5     62  Laura Jones                  23:06
  6   ( 63) Cassandra Svelnys            23:10
  7   ( 65) Rebecca Kaufman              23:13

 12.   295  Holy Cross Hs                  (  23:49  1:59:01   5:59)
=============================================
  1      7  Megan Bobinski               20:12
  2     34  Mary Malley                  21:56
  3     76  Erika Pakalnis               24:35
  4     88  Ashley Lopez                 26:07
  5     90  Danielle Dorsett             26:11
  6   ( 91) Christina O'Neill            26:25
  7   ( 93) Tiyana Robinson              26:43

 13.   322  Cromwell Hs                    (  24:53  2:04:22   8:12)
=============================================
  1     18  Nicole Faucette              21:13
  2     41  Emily Bacon                  22:15
  3     66  Sofia Lavrentyeva            23:21
  4     98  Alyssa Townsend              28:08
  5     99  Alex Arnold                  29:25
  6   (100) Renee Deroy                  29:33

 14.   365  Hale-Ray Hs                    (  24:25  2:02:03   3:08)
=============================================
  1     53  Becky Pease                  22:52
  2     69  Melissa Cappitella           23:28
  3     77  Courtney Fiala               24:43
  4     79  Rachel Pease                 25:00
  5     87  Lexi Jelm                    26:00
  6   ( 96) Danielle Watters             27:03
  7   (101) Kady Hennessey               30:30

 15.   387  St. Joseph Hs                  (  25:06  2:05:29   4:13)
=============================================
  1     49  Corinne Stockmal             22:28
  2     81  Mackenzie Spadinger          25:17
  3     82  Elizabeth Clyons             25:28
  4     83  Erin Hurd                    25:35
  5     92  Amanda Sloditskie            26:41
  6   ( 94) Emily Kelly                  26:55
  7   ( 95) Miriam Lautenschlage         27:00

================================================================================================
                    ***** Men's Varsity 3 Results *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
    1       627 Mark Mackin        2012 Griswold Hs                    16:10 
    2    1  865 Dan Nolte          2013 Nonnewaug                      16:23 
    3    2  779 Kevin Sullivan     2013 Lewis Mills Hs                 16:26 
    4    3 1547 Glenn Holmes       2012 Valley Regional Hs             16:37 
    5      1742 David Scheibenpflu 2012 Wolcott Hs                     16:39 
    6    4  867 Jonah Riolo        2013 Nonnewaug                      16:56 
    7    5  971 Cameron Swift      2013 Oxford Hs                      16:58 
    8       624 Chris Helmnski     2012 Griswold Hs                    17:02 
    9    6 1477 Zach Chatot        2014 Thetford Academy               17:03 
   10    7  804 Joe Wihbey         2012 Litchfield Hs                  17:19 
   11    8  866 Vincent Pistritto  2014 Nonnewaug                      17:24 
   12    9  907 Matt Mona          2014 Northwestern Regional Hs       17:26 
   13   10 1495 Owen McMahon       2012 Thomaston  Hs                  17:29 
   14   11  419 Jake Downham       2012 Coventry Hs                    17:33 
   15   12  740 Michael Delia      2012 Ledyard Hs                     17:45 
   16   13  424 Alex Norstrom      2014 Coventry Hs                    17:46 
   17   14  738 Corey Coates       2012 Ledyard Hs                     17:47 
   18       626 Zack James         2012 Griswold Hs                    17:53 
   19   15  913 Scott Shaw         2013 Northwestern Regional Hs       17:57 
   20   16 1494 Luke McMahon       2014 Thomaston  Hs                  17:59 
   21   17 1369 Steven D'Ascanio   2013 St. Joseph Hs                  18:02 
   22       525 Evan Cedrone       2013 East Catholic Hs               18:04 
   23   18  769 Jackson Morrow     2015 Lewis Mills Hs                 18:05 
   24   19 1370 Max Debroff        2012 St. Joseph Hs                  18:06 
   25   20 1491 Seth Abbott        2014 Thomaston  Hs                  18:12 
   26   21  421 Chris Grupe        2014 Coventry Hs                    18:15 
   27   22 1559 Bailey Steele      2013 Valley Regional Hs             18:16 
   28   23  793 Ryan Gannon        2013 Litchfield Hs                  18:19 
   29       534 Jonathon Vandenbur 2012 East Catholic Hs               18:20 
   30       975 Daniel Caron       2014 Parish Hill Hs                 18:22 
   31   24 1541 Kevin Bango        2012 Valley Regional Hs             18:24 
   32   25 1550 Casey McKeon       2014 Valley Regional Hs             18:27 
   33   26 1596 Asa Palmer         2013 Wheeler                        18:29 
   34       625 Beau Houatchanthar 2013 Griswold Hs                    18:29 
   35   27 1499 Zachary Simpson    2013 Thomaston  Hs                  18:30 
   36      1739 Dustin Lavoie      2014 Wolcott Hs                     18:33 
   37   28 1482 Josh Jacobs-Rebhun 2014 Thetford Academy               18:33 
   38   29 1358 Patrick Halloran   2014 St Bernard School              18:33 
   39   30  766 Cullen McHale      2013 Lewis Mills Hs                 18:34 
   40   31 1600 Troy Stefanski     2014 Wheeler                        18:34 
   41   32 1461 Teddy Peglow       2013 Stonington Hs                  18:35 
   42   33  863 Dmitry Gulak       2014 Nonnewaug                      18:39 
   43   34 1553 Brooks Rosell      2012 Valley Regional Hs             18:43 
   44   35 1361 Ryan Londregan     2015 St Bernard School              18:43 
   45   36  789 Connor Dieck       2012 Litchfield Hs                  18:44 
   46   37  416 Hunter Byram       2014 Coventry Hs                    18:47 
   47   38  963 Brandon Au         2013 Oxford Hs                      18:47 
   48   39  770 Michael Mudgett    2014 Lewis Mills Hs                 18:47 
   49   40  915 Philip Smith       2012 Northwestern Regional Hs       18:49 
   50   41  764 Daniel Kryzanski   2014 Lewis Mills Hs                 18:49 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
   51   42 1390 Jared Quigley      2014 St. Joseph Hs                  18:51 
   52   43 1368 Carmine Corica     2013 St. Joseph Hs                  18:54 
   53      1645 Chad Pellerin      2012 Windham Tech                   18:54 
   54       524 Drew Brennan       2014 East Catholic Hs               18:57 
   55   44 1497 Malik Olsen        2013 Thomaston  Hs                  18:57 
   56   45 1362 Charles Rose       2014 St Bernard School              18:59 
   57   46  733 Max Armstrong      2014 Ledyard Hs                     18:59 
   58   47 1537 J. Riley O'Connell 2013 Tourtellotte Memorial Hs       19:03 
   59   48  969 Ian Murray         2012 Oxford Hs                      19:03 
   60   49  753 Jeff Rodman        2013 Ledyard Hs                     19:04 
   61   50  747 Nick Lauer         2014 Ledyard Hs                     19:05 
   62   51 1391 Brian Reilly       2013 St. Joseph Hs                  19:06 
   63   52 1463 William Robinson   2014 Stonington Hs                  19:06 
   64   53 1378 Jake Jarecki       2012 St. Joseph Hs                  19:08 
   65   54 1355 Alex Davis         2013 St Bernard School              19:08 
   66   55 1356 Joey Ferraro       2013 St Bernard School              19:23 
   67      1646 Kaleb Potter-River 2012 Windham Tech                   19:37 
   68   56 1597 Max Reck           2015 Wheeler                        19:37 
   69   57 1474 Jeremy Bauer       2014 Thetford Academy               19:43 
   70   58  967 Richard Katreyna   2013 Oxford Hs                      19:43 
   71   59  768 Jeff Molgano       2013 Lewis Mills Hs                 19:43 
   72   60 1398 Kevin Veeley       2012 St. Joseph Hs                  19:45 
   73   61 1466 Frank Sternberg    2013 Stonington Hs                  19:45 
   74   62 1493 Joe Fainer         2013 Thomaston  Hs                  19:45 
   75      1737 Chris Barker       2012 Wolcott Hs                     19:50 
   76   63 1558 Sam Spitzschu      2014 Valley Regional Hs             19:53 
   77   64 1492 Trevor Daigle      2015 Thomaston  Hs                  19:54 
   78   65 1601 Trevor Stefanski   2012 Wheeler                        19:54 
   79   66 1544 Dylan Ficke        2013 Valley Regional Hs             19:57 
   80   67  860 Matthew Albino     2015 Nonnewaug                      19:57 
   81   68 1455 Ryan Crowley       2013 Stonington Hs                  19:57 
   82   69  728 Kurt Menard        2013 Killingly Hs                   19:58 
   83   70 1485 Riley Nagle        2013 Thetford Academy               19:58 
   84   71 1475 Tate Buttrey       2013 Thetford Academy               19:59 
   85   72  423 Brandon Medina     2014 Coventry Hs                    20:01 
   86      1743 Justin Susarchick  2013 Wolcott Hs                     20:07 
   87   73 1594 Joe Dellaporta     2014 Wheeler                        20:08 
   88   74 1460 Cameron Lyon       2013 Stonington Hs                  20:09 
   89   75 1469 Alec Goulet        2014 The Gilbert School             20:10 
   90   76 1483 Owen Marshall      2013 Thetford Academy               20:11 
   91   77  965 Chris Gee          2014 Oxford Hs                      20:12 
   92   78  762 Timothy Forella    2015 Lewis Mills Hs                 20:14 
   93   79 1592 Phil Baumann       2012 Wheeler                        20:15 
   94   80  917 Tj Williams        2012 Northwestern Regional Hs       20:17 
   95   81  757 Chris Zepperi      2012 Ledyard Hs                     20:20 
   96   82  900 Chaz Hamel         2015 Northwestern Regional Hs       20:22 
   97   83  901 John Hearn         2013 Northwestern Regional Hs       20:25 
   98   84  905 William Lindquist  2015 Northwestern Regional Hs       20:27 
   99   85  727 Corey King         2014 Killingly Hs                   20:38 
  100   86  802 Logan McDermott    2014 Litchfield Hs                  20:39 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
  101   87 1539 Cody Rogers        2013 Tourtellotte Memorial Hs       20:43 
  102   88 1456 Dan Dedeominicis   2015 Stonington Hs                  20:45 
  103   89 1487 Andy Sharp         2014 Thetford Academy               20:46 
  104   90 1536 Will Normandin     2013 Tourtellotte Memorial Hs       20:49 
  105   91 1357 J.T. Gorman        2014 St Bernard School              21:01 
  106   92 1462 Andrew Rathbun     2013 Stonington Hs                  21:06 
  107   93 1538 Jack O'Connell     2015 Tourtellotte Memorial Hs       21:15 
  108   94 1353 John Burianek      2015 St Bernard School              21:21 
  109   95  796 Cameron Hines      2013 Litchfield Hs                  21:26 
  110   96  792 Chad Fagan         2012 Litchfield Hs                  21:43 
  111   97  732 Jason Windrow      2014 Killingly Hs                   21:56 
  112   98 1470 Mike Rodriguez     2014 The Gilbert School             22:03 
  113   99 1595 Garrett Miner      2012 Wheeler                        22:29 
  114  100 1468 Alex Davis         2014 The Gilbert School             22:38 
  115  101 1532 Nick Adley         2015 Tourtellotte Memorial Hs       22:42 
  116  102 1473 Oliver Tito        2012 The Gilbert School             22:44 
  117  103  726 Josh Beaupre       2013 Killingly Hs                   22:47 
  118  104  730 Evan Thibeault     2014 Killingly Hs                   22:59 
  119  105  418 Jason Crocker      2013 Coventry Hs                    23:06 
  120  106 1533 Brandon Hamilton   2012 Tourtellotte Memorial Hs       23:49 
  121  107 1472 Luis Sanchez       2013 The Gilbert School             23:59 
  122  108 1467 Roger Auidi        2014 The Gilbert School             24:58 
  123  109  415 Luke Brissette     2014 Coventry Hs                    25:03 
  124  110 1535 Jacob Nedzweckas   2014 Tourtellotte Memorial Hs       28:04 



================================================================================================
                    ***** Men's Varsity 3 Results *****
================================================================================================
                    *********** MEN'S SCORE **********


  1.   108  Valley Regional Hs             (  18:06  1:30:27   2:06)
=============================================
  1      3  Glenn Holmes                 16:37
  2     22  Bailey Steele                18:16
  3     24  Kevin Bango                  18:24
  4     25  Casey McKeon                 18:27
  5     34  Brooks Rosell                18:43
  6   ( 63) Sam Spitzschu                19:53
  7   ( 66) Dylan Ficke                  19:57

  2.   113  Nonnewaug                      (  17:52  1:29:19   3:34)
=============================================
  1      1  Dan Nolte                    16:23
  2      4  Jonah Riolo                  16:56
  3      8  Vincent Pistritto            17:24
  4     33  Dmitry Gulak                 18:39
  5     67  Matthew Albino               19:57

  3.   117  Thomaston  Hs                  (  18:14  1:31:07   1:28)
=============================================
  1     10  Owen McMahon                 17:29
  2     16  Luke McMahon                 17:59
  3     20  Seth Abbott                  18:12
  4     27  Zachary Simpson              18:30
  5     44  Malik Olsen                  18:57
  6   ( 62) Joe Fainer                   19:45
  7   ( 64) Trevor Daigle                19:54

  4.   130  Lewis Mills Hs                 (  18:09  1:30:41   2:23)
=============================================
  1      2  Kevin Sullivan               16:26
  2     18  Jackson Morrow               18:05
  3     30  Cullen McHale                18:34
  4     39  Michael Mudgett              18:47
  5     41  Daniel Kryzanski             18:49
  6   ( 59) Jeff Molgano                 19:43
  7   ( 78) Timothy Forella              20:14

  5.   154  Coventry Hs                    (  18:29  1:32:22   2:28)
=============================================
  1     11  Jake Downham                 17:33
  2     13  Alex Norstrom                17:46
  3     21  Chris Grupe                  18:15
  4     37  Hunter Byram                 18:47
  5     72  Brandon Medina               20:01
  6   (105) Jason Crocker                23:06
  7   (109) Luke Brissette               25:03

  6.   171  Ledyard Hs                     (  18:32  1:32:40   1:20)
=============================================
  1     12  Michael Delia                17:45
  2     14  Corey Coates                 17:47
  3     46  Max Armstrong                18:59
  4     49  Jeff Rodman                  19:04
  5     50  Nick Lauer                   19:05
  6   ( 81) Chris Zepperi                20:20

  7.   172  St. Joseph Hs                  (  18:36  1:32:59   1:04)
=============================================
  1     17  Steven D'Ascanio             18:02
  2     19  Max Debroff                  18:06
  3     42  Jared Quigley                18:51
  4     43  Carmine Corica               18:54
  5     51  Brian Reilly                 19:06
  6   ( 53) Jake Jarecki                 19:08
  7   ( 60) Kevin Veeley                 19:45

  8.   218  St Bernard School              (  18:58  1:34:46   0:50)
=============================================
  1     29  Patrick Halloran             18:33
  2     35  Ryan Londregan               18:43
  3     45  Charles Rose                 18:59
  4     54  Alex Davis                   19:08
  5     55  Joey Ferraro                 19:23
  6   ( 91) J.T. Gorman                  21:01
  7   ( 94) John Burianek                21:21

  9.   226  Oxford Hs                      (  18:57  1:34:43   3:14)
=============================================
  1      5  Cameron Swift                16:58
  2     38  Brandon Au                   18:47
  3     48  Ian Murray                   19:03
  4     58  Richard Katreyna             19:43
  5     77  Chris Gee                    20:12

  9.   226  Northwestern Regional Hs       (  18:59  1:34:51   2:56)
=============================================
  1      9  Matt Mona                    17:26
  2     15  Scott Shaw                   17:57
  3     40  Philip Smith                 18:49
  4     80  Tj Williams                  20:17
  5     82  Chaz Hamel                   20:22
  6   ( 83) John Hearn                   20:25
  7   ( 84) William Lindquist            20:27

 11.   232  Thetford Academy               (  19:04  1:35:16   2:56)
=============================================
  1      6  Zach Chatot                  17:03
  2     28  Josh Jacobs-Rebhun           18:33
  3     57  Jeremy Bauer                 19:43
  4     70  Riley Nagle                  19:58
  5     71  Tate Buttrey                 19:59
  6   ( 76) Owen Marshall                20:11
  7   ( 89) Andy Sharp                   20:46

 12.   247  Litchfield Hs                  (  19:18  1:36:27   4:07)
=============================================
  1      7  Joe Wihbey                   17:19
  2     23  Ryan Gannon                  18:19
  3     36  Connor Dieck                 18:44
  4     86  Logan McDermott              20:39
  5     95  Cameron Hines                21:26
  6   ( 96) Chad Fagan                   21:43

 13.   251  Wheeler                        (  19:21  1:36:42   1:39)
=============================================
  1     26  Asa Palmer                   18:29
  2     31  Troy Stefanski               18:34
  3     56  Max Reck                     19:37
  4     65  Trevor Stefanski             19:54
  5     73  Joe Dellaporta               20:08
  6   ( 79) Phil Baumann                 20:15
  7   ( 99) Garrett Miner                22:29

 14.   287  Stonington Hs                  (  19:31  1:37:32   1:34)
=============================================
  1     32  Teddy Peglow                 18:35
  2     52  William Robinson             19:06
  3     61  Frank Sternberg              19:45
  4     68  Ryan Crowley                 19:57
  5     74  Cameron Lyon                 20:09
  6   ( 88) Dan Dedeominicis             20:45
  7   ( 92) Andrew Rathbun               21:06

 15.   418  Tourtellotte Memorial Hs       (  20:55  1:44:32   3:39)
=============================================
  1     47  J. Riley O'Connell           19:03
  2     87  Cody Rogers                  20:43
  3     90  Will Normandin               20:49
  4     93  Jack O'Connell               21:15
  5    101  Nick Adley                   22:42
  6   (106) Brandon Hamilton             23:49
  7   (110) Jacob Nedzweckas             28:04

 16.   458  Killingly Hs                   (  21:40  1:48:18   3:01)
=============================================
  1     69  Kurt Menard                  19:58
  2     85  Corey King                   20:38
  3     97  Jason Windrow                21:56
  4    103  Josh Beaupre                 22:47
  5    104  Evan Thibeault               22:59

 17.   482  The Gilbert School             (  22:19  1:51:34   3:49)
=============================================
  1     75  Alec Goulet                  20:10
  2     98  Mike Rodriguez               22:03
  3    100  Alex Davis                   22:38
  4    102  Oliver Tito                  22:44
  5    107  Luis Sanchez                 23:59
  6   (108) Roger Auidi                  24:58

================================================================================================
                   ***** Women's Varsity 3 Results *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
    1    1  649 Annmarie Tuxbury   2012 Northwestern Regional Hs       18:14 
    2    2  456 Alyssa Brehler     2014 Griswold Hs                    18:57 
    3    3  927 Becky Perugini     2014 Thomaston  Hs                  19:04 
    4    4  551 Kelly Nelson       2012 Ledyard Hs                     19:07 
    5    5  926 Sabrina Olsen      2014 Thomaston  Hs                  19:10 
    6    6  972 Amelia Eppard      2013 Valley Regional Hs             19:30 
    7    7  919 Cameron Chaplen    2013 Thomaston  Hs                  19:39 
    8    8  616 Bridget Nicholas   2015 Nonnewaug                      19:42 
    9    9  541 Lindsey Ackley     2012 Ledyard Hs                     19:55 
   10   10  687 Marcea Stilson     2013 Oxford Hs                      19:57 
   11   11  974 Allison Gates      2012 Valley Regional Hs             19:58 
   12       403 Grace Gothers      2013 East Catholic Hs               20:20 
   13   12  650 Kathleen Wysocki   2014 Northwestern Regional Hs       20:30 
   14   13  459 Krystn Larose      2013 Griswold Hs                    20:31 
   15   14  690 Stephanie Vitka    2012 Oxford Hs                      20:35 
   16   15 1583 Julia Bickford     2014 Wolcott Hs                     20:38 
   17   16  691 Skyler Werner      2012 Oxford Hs                      20:41 
   18   17  980 Georgia O'Neil     2012 Valley Regional Hs             20:44 
   19   18 1589 Meghan Kelly       2014 Wolcott Hs                     20:54 
   20   19  918 MacKenzie Blair    2014 Thomaston  Hs                  20:55 
   21   20  547 Jordan Houdeshell  2014 Ledyard Hs                     20:55 
   22       411 Megan Murphy       2012 East Catholic Hs               21:03 
   23   21  615 Katie Francis      2013 Nonnewaug                      21:15 
   24   22  683 Sara Ponce         2014 Oxford Hs                      21:18 
   25   23  457 Magen Faxlanger    2013 Griswold Hs                    21:27 
   26   24  641 Sydney Hock        2015 Northwestern Regional Hs       21:35 
   27   25  817 McKenzie Coughlin  2015 St Bernard School              21:35 
   28   26  685 Caylee Richardson  2012 Oxford Hs                      21:36 
   29       573 Sara Peterson      2012 Litchfield Hs                  21:38 
   30   27  458 Melina Labossiere  2015 Griswold Hs                    21:39 
   31   28  981 Phoebe Petrovic    2014 Valley Regional Hs             21:42 
   32       404 Mary Henderson     2013 East Catholic Hs               21:47 
   33   29  906 Theresa Reynolds   2013 Stonington Hs                  21:48 
   34   30 1585 Maggie Forte       2013 Wolcott Hs                     21:50 
   35   31  976 Sarah Hammond      2013 Valley Regional Hs             21:51 
   36   32  916 Anna Smith         2012 Thetford Academy               21:52 
   37   33 1592 Taylor Vanasse     2012 Wolcott Hs                     21:58 
   38   34  922 Sarah Guay         2014 Thomaston  Hs                  22:09 
   39   35 1591 Julia Vanasse      2014 Wolcott Hs                     22:13 
   40   36  554 Justine Wheeler    2014 Ledyard Hs                     22:17 
   41   37  556 Minnie Zhang       2013 Ledyard Hs                     22:23 
   42   38  552 Kelsey Nixon       2012 Ledyard Hs                     22:29 
   43   39  969 Anna D'Agostino    2013 Valley Regional Hs             22:36 
   44   40  460 Courtney Magario   2012 Griswold Hs                    22:43 
   45   41  896 Katherine Brandon  2014 Stonington Hs                  22:44 
   46   42  901 Laura Gallicchio   2014 Stonington Hs                  22:48 
   47   43  461 Alyssa Moore       2014 Griswold Hs                    23:04 
   48   44  619 Raquel Rilolo      2015 Nonnewaug                      23:08 
   49   45 1590 Chelsea Santa Luci 2013 Wolcott Hs                     23:14 
   50       329 Heather Strauss    2014 Coventry Hs                    23:23 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
   51      1531 Ana Garay          2013 Windham Tech                   23:32 
   52   46  824 Allison Londregan  2012 St Bernard School              23:35 
   53   47  917 Hannah Abbott      2015 Thomaston  Hs                  23:37 
   54   48  913 Lizzy Marks        2013 Thetford Academy               23:42 
   55   49  914 Rosie Sharp        2012 Thetford Academy               23:58 
   56   50  930 Bryttnie Thomas    2014 Thomaston  Hs                  24:10 
   57   51  642 Mady Malczynski    2015 Northwestern Regional Hs       24:16 
   58   52  639 Maggie Hahn        2014 Northwestern Regional Hs       24:20 
   59       540 Lily Orr           2014 Killingly Hs                   24:22 
   60   53  621 Sara Valleca       2014 Nonnewaug                      24:24 
   61   54  679 Giovanna McMahon   2014 Oxford Hs                      24:33 
   62   55  904 Joni Moody         2013 Stonington Hs                  24:33 
   63   56  967 Katelyn Tupaj      2012 Tourtellotte Memorial Hs       24:44 
   64   57  560 Tessa McNaboe      2015 Lewis Mills Hs                 24:44 
   65   58  812 Rebecca Baldasty   2012 St Bernard School              24:49 
   66   59  833 Alicia Vallario    2012 St Bernard School              24:56 
   67   60  962 Emily Baranow      2012 Tourtellotte Memorial Hs       25:02 
   68   61  618 Aubree Oppici      2014 Nonnewaug                      25:06 
   69   62  826 Kathryn McKinley   2015 St Bernard School              25:14 
   70   63  831 Nora Sternloff     2012 St Bernard School              25:20 
   71   64  978 Morgan Hines       2013 Valley Regional Hs             25:27 
   72   65  964 Kathrin Lewis      2012 Tourtellotte Memorial Hs       25:37 
   73   66  909 Haley Thompson     2013 Stonington Hs                  25:43 
   74       537 Ijah Culbert       2014 Killingly Hs                   25:47 
   75   67  899 Nicole Costa       2012 Stonington Hs                  25:56 
   76   68  903 Amy Manning        2012 Stonington Hs                  25:59 
   77   69  911 Emily Kadish       2012 Thetford Academy               26:22 
   78   70  647 Bethany Scott      2012 Northwestern Regional Hs       26:33 
   79   71  965 McKayla Murphy     2012 Tourtellotte Memorial Hs       26:57 
   80   72  561 Amber Mohagel      2013 Lewis Mills Hs                 27:04 
   81   73  566 Amanda Stocker     2014 Lewis Mills Hs                 27:10 
   82       536 Maddy Bonfiglio    2013 Killingly Hs                   27:13 
   83   74  563 Sarah Sandefur     2014 Lewis Mills Hs                 27:20 
   84   75  562 Shyanna Mohagel    2014 Lewis Mills Hs                 27:26 
   85   76  966 Felicia Torres     2012 Tourtellotte Memorial Hs       27:34 
   86   77  564 Amanda Sigan       2012 Lewis Mills Hs                 29:27 
   87   78  912 Maddy Longo        2014 Thetford Academy               29:51 

================================================================================================
                   ***** Women's Varsity 3 Results *****
================================================================================================
                   *********** WOMEN'S SCORE **********


  1.    68  Thomaston  Hs                  (  20:12  1:40:57   3:05)
=============================================
  1      3  Becky Perugini               19:04
  2      5  Sabrina Olsen                19:10
  3      7  Cameron Chaplen              19:39
  4     19  MacKenzie Blair              20:55
  5     34  Sarah Guay                   22:09
  6   ( 47) Hannah Abbott                23:37
  7   ( 50) Bryttnie Thomas              24:10

  2.    88  Oxford Hs                      (  20:50  1:44:07   1:39)
=============================================
  1     10  Marcea Stilson               19:57
  2     14  Stephanie Vitka              20:35
  3     16  Skyler Werner                20:41
  4     22  Sara Ponce                   21:18
  5     26  Caylee Richardson            21:36
  6   ( 54) Giovanna McMahon             24:33

  3.    93  Valley Regional Hs             (  20:45  1:43:45   2:21)
=============================================
  1      6  Amelia Eppard                19:30
  2     11  Allison Gates                19:58
  3     17  Georgia O'Neil               20:44
  4     28  Phoebe Petrovic              21:42
  5     31  Sarah Hammond                21:51
  6   ( 39) Anna D'Agostino              22:36
  7   ( 64) Morgan Hines                 25:27

  4.   105  Griswold Hs                    (  21:04  1:45:17   3:46)
=============================================
  1      2  Alyssa Brehler               18:57
  2     13  Krystn Larose                20:31
  3     23  Magen Faxlanger              21:27
  4     27  Melina Labossiere            21:39
  5     40  Courtney Magario             22:43
  6   ( 43) Alyssa Moore                 23:04

  5.   106  Ledyard Hs                     (  20:56  1:44:37   3:16)
=============================================
  1      4  Kelly Nelson                 19:07
  2      9  Lindsey Ackley               19:55
  3     20  Jordan Houdeshell            20:55
  4     36  Justine Wheeler              22:17
  5     37  Minnie Zhang                 22:23
  6   ( 38) Kelsey Nixon                 22:29

  6.   131  Wolcott Hs                     (  21:31  1:47:33   1:35)
=============================================
  1     15  Julia Bickford               20:38
  2     18  Meghan Kelly                 20:54
  3     30  Maggie Forte                 21:50
  4     33  Taylor Vanasse               21:58
  5     35  Julia Vanasse                22:13
  6   ( 45) Chelsea Santa Lucia          23:14

  7.   140  Northwestern Regional Hs       (  21:47  1:48:55   6:06)
=============================================
  1      1  Annmarie Tuxbury             18:14
  2     12  Kathleen Wysocki             20:30
  3     24  Sydney Hock                  21:35
  4     51  Mady Malczynski              24:16
  5     52  Maggie Hahn                  24:20
  6   ( 70) Bethany Scott                26:33

  8.   187  Nonnewaug                      (  22:43  1:53:35   5:24)
=============================================
  1      8  Bridget Nicholas             19:42
  2     21  Katie Francis                21:15
  3     44  Raquel Rilolo                23:08
  4     53  Sara Valleca                 24:24
  5     61  Aubree Oppici                25:06

  9.   233  Stonington Hs                  (  23:32  1:57:36   3:55)
=============================================
  1     29  Theresa Reynolds             21:48
  2     41  Katherine Brandon            22:44
  3     42  Laura Gallicchio             22:48
  4     55  Joni Moody                   24:33
  5     66  Haley Thompson               25:43
  6   ( 67) Nicole Costa                 25:56
  7   ( 68) Amy Manning                  25:59

 10.   250  St Bernard School              (  24:02  2:00:09   3:39)
=============================================
  1     25  McKenzie Coughlin            21:35
  2     46  Allison Londregan            23:35
  3     58  Rebecca Baldasty             24:49
  4     59  Alicia Vallario              24:56
  5     62  Kathryn McKinley             25:14
  6   ( 63) Nora Sternloff               25:20

 11.   276  Thetford Academy               (  25:09  2:05:45   7:59)
=============================================
  1     32  Anna Smith                   21:52
  2     48  Lizzy Marks                  23:42
  3     49  Rosie Sharp                  23:58
  4     69  Emily Kadish                 26:22
  5     78  Maddy Longo                  29:51

 12.   328  Tourtellotte Memorial Hs       (  25:59  2:09:54   2:50)
=============================================
  1     56  Katelyn Tupaj                24:44
  2     60  Emily Baranow                25:02
  3     65  Kathrin Lewis                25:37
  4     71  McKayla Murphy               26:57
  5     76  Felicia Torres               27:34

 13.   351  Lewis Mills Hs                 (  26:45  2:13:44   2:42)
=============================================
  1     57  Tessa McNaboe                24:44
  2     72  Amber Mohagel                27:04
  3     73  Amanda Stocker               27:10
  4     74  Sarah Sandefur               27:20
  5     75  Shyanna Mohagel              27:26
  6   ( 77) Amanda Sigan                 29:27

================================================================================================
                      ***** Men's JV 2 Results *****
================================================================================================

Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
    1    1   44 Michael Yuan       2014 Amity Regional Hs              17:36 
    2    2    5 Aaron Barkin       2014 Amity Regional Hs              17:44 
    3    3   40 Jules Tamagnan     2012 Amity Regional Hs              17:59 
    4    4    6 Anthony Barletta   2013 Amity Regional Hs              18:05 
    5    5 2386 Adam Kaegler            Watertown Hs                   18:11 
    6    6   73 Will Schroder      2012 Avon Hs                        18:16 
    7    7 2384 Bryan Maloney           Watertown Hs                   18:23 
    8    8 2383 Adam Kasle              Watertown Hs                   18:28 
    9    9  214 Trevor Chambers    2015 Bolton Hs                      18:28 
   10   10   29 Joshua Meier       2014 Amity Regional Hs              18:31 
   11   11 1436 Will McDonald      2014 Staples Hs                     18:38 
   12   12   42 Michael Wenke      2012 Amity Regional Hs              18:38 
   13   13 2389 John Mundo              Watertown Hs                   18:41 
   14   14   32 Austin Pokluda     2012 Amity Regional Hs              18:46 
   15   15 1555 Ian Russell        2012 Valley Regional Hs             18:51 
   16   16  211 Dominic Blesso     2012 Bolton Hs                      18:53 
   17   17   66 Colin Ponzani      2013 Avon Hs                        18:54 
   18   18   45 Justin Alessio     2013 Avon Hs                        18:56 
   19   19 1278 Evan Ott           2013 Rham Hs                        18:56 
   20   20 2385 Nick Sasso              Watertown Hs                   18:58 
   21        30 Brian Mosher       2014 Amity Regional Hs              19:00 
   22   21   61 Tyler McCutcheon   2012 Avon Hs                        19:13 
   23   22  783 Daniel Wilcox      2014 Lewis Mills Hs                 19:16 
   24   23   65 Max Pierce         2012 Avon Hs                        19:16 
   25   24 1649 Ian Zadroga        2014 Windham Tech                   19:17 
   26   25  771 Jacob Naparstek    2014 Lewis Mills Hs                 19:25 
   27        37 David Sampoli      2013 Amity Regional Hs              19:25 
   28   26   54 Eric Kirk          2014 Avon Hs                        19:25 
   29   27 1389 Aiden Quigley      2014 St. Joseph Hs                  19:27 
   30   28  249 Kent Zelesky       2013 Bolton Hs                      19:30 
   31   29 1490 William Zhang      2014 Thetford Academy               19:34 
   32        19 Alexander Hart     2014 Amity Regional Hs              19:35 
   33   30 1448 Ian Teran          2013 Staples Hs                     19:38 
   34   31  530 John Mantese       2014 East Catholic Hs               19:39 
   35   32 2388 Gabe Chabot             Watertown Hs                   19:42 
   36   33  248 Billy Whedon       2013 Bolton Hs                      19:44 
   37   34 1418 Alex Ellman        2013 Staples Hs                     19:46 
   38   35  646 Adam Peach         2014 Hale-Ray Hs                    19:51 
   39        18 Eric Hansen        2014 Amity Regional Hs              19:52 
   40   36 1554 Sam Rosenberg      2014 Valley Regional Hs             19:55 
   41   37   78 Nick Weiler        2012 Avon Hs                        20:01 
   42   38  221 James Fritsche     2014 Bolton Hs                      20:03 
   43   39 1416 Chris Driscoll     2013 Staples Hs                     20:04 
   44   40  736 Adam Butters       2012 Ledyard Hs                     20:06 
   45   41 2387 Rafael Concepcion       Watertown Hs                   20:06 
   46   42 1551 Paul Myers         2013 Valley Regional Hs             20:08 
   47   43 1386 Kyle O'Brien       2015 St. Joseph Hs                  20:08 
   48      2392 Nick Perugini           Watertown Hs                   20:08 
   49   44 1447 Griffin Stein      2014 Staples Hs                     20:09 
   50        31 Griffin Paier      2014 Amity Regional Hs              20:10 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
   51   45  227 Harold Hennessey   2013 Bolton Hs                      20:12 
   52        70 Andrew Redlund     2013 Avon Hs                        20:15 
   53   46 1388 Erik Pstrag        2014 St. Joseph Hs                  20:20 
   54   47 1372 Nick Dyke          2012 St. Joseph Hs                  20:22 
   55   48 1556 Daniel Russo       2015 Valley Regional Hs             20:23 
   56   49  752 Albert Miller      2014 Ledyard Hs                     20:24 
   57       520 Alec Sung          2014 E. O. Smith Hs                 20:27 
   58   50  767 Connor McNaboe     2014 Lewis Mills Hs                 20:29 
   59   51  746 Nate Lahti         2014 Ledyard Hs                     20:30 
   60        20 Josh Hess          2013 Amity Regional Hs              20:31 
   61      2395 Jess Guerrera           Watertown Hs                   20:32 
   62   52 1274 Kyle Merry         2013 Rham Hs                        20:41 
   63   53  776 Robert Powers      2013 Lewis Mills Hs                 20:41 
   64   54 1480 Kipling Haviland-H 2014 Thetford Academy               20:41 
   65   55 1291 Mike Wulftange     2014 Rham Hs                        20:41 
   66        26 Christopher MacKay 2014 Amity Regional Hs              20:43 
   67   56 1546 Mike Frazier       2014 Valley Regional Hs             20:43 
   68   57 1548 Austin Karg        2015 Valley Regional Hs             20:45 
   69   58 1385 Michael Magocsi    2014 St. Joseph Hs                  20:46 
   70      2393 Eric Giamdietro         Watertown Hs                   20:46 
   71         2 Phillip Amarante   2014 Amity Regional Hs              20:49 
   72   59 1244 Spencer Boonstra   2013 Rham Hs                        20:52 
   73   60 1552 Max Paulson        2015 Valley Regional Hs             20:55 
   74        41 Andrew Varcoe      2012 Amity Regional Hs              20:57 
   75   61   98 Frank Davilla      2012 Berlin Hs                      20:59 
   76   62  737 Matt Campeta       2012 Ledyard Hs                     21:00 
   77      1360 Jak Kennedy        2013 St Bernard School              21:02 
   78      1549 Tyler McConnell    2015 Valley Regional Hs             21:03 
   79   63  535 Connor Williams    2012 East Catholic Hs               21:04 
   80   64  754 Max Satti          2014 Ledyard Hs                     21:04 
   81   65  203 Andrew Kuper       2012 Berlin Hs                      21:07 
   82   66  772 Ryan Niedmann      2012 Lewis Mills Hs                 21:08 
   83   67 1375 Chris Haack        2014 St. Joseph Hs                  21:09 
   84   68  523 Steven Boccia      2014 East Catholic Hs               21:09 
   85   69 1394 Anthony Salzillo   2014 St. Joseph Hs                  21:09 
   86        55 Matt Koenig        2012 Avon Hs                        21:10 
   87   70 1261 Tom Fury           2014 Rham Hs                        21:12 
   88      1543 Dillon Erickson    2014 Valley Regional Hs             21:12 
   89   71 1648 Dwight Worthington 2014 Windham Tech                   21:16 
   90   72  223 Dominic Godi       2014 Bolton Hs                      21:17 
   91         1 Kevin Allaire      2013 Amity Regional Hs              21:19 
   92   73 1639 Sam Andrychowski   2014 Windham Tech                   21:21 
   93       521 Marc Trotochaud    2013 E. O. Smith Hs                 21:25 
   94   74 1486 Taylor Pedro       2013 Thetford Academy               21:29 
   95   75  206 Jeff Sylvester     2013 Berlin Hs                      21:30 
   96        59 Brody Lundy        2014 Avon Hs                        21:34 
   97   76  100 Toby Hull          2013 Berlin Hs                      21:34 
   98       247 Harrison Walsh     2014 Bolton Hs                      21:35 
   99   77  780 Max Waddington     2014 Lewis Mills Hs                 21:35 
  100      1384 Michael Lovello    2013 St. Joseph Hs                  21:36 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
  101   78 1268 Dylan Iacoboni     2013 Rham Hs                        21:36 
  102   79 1258 Joe Felix          2012 Rham Hs                        21:37 
  103   80  642 Jason Maly         2014 Hale-Ray Hs                    21:37 
  104        71 Garrett Roell      2012 Avon Hs                        21:39 
  105      1285 Liam Shea          2015 Rham Hs                        21:45 
  106       242 Max Pagani         2012 Bolton Hs                      21:46 
  107        52 Adam Helmy         2014 Avon Hs                        21:46 
  108        75 Jared Simonelli    2012 Avon Hs                        21:46 
  109   81 1643 Jesse Megson       2014 Windham Tech                   21:48 
  110      1257 Matt Farnham       2012 Rham Hs                        21:48 
  111      2391 James Finley            Watertown Hs                   21:51 
  112        47 David Buyse        2014 Avon Hs                        21:58 
  113      1251 Harrison Dalton    2015 Rham Hs                        21:59 
  114   82 1429 Max Kurzner        2013 Staples Hs                     21:59 
  115   83  761 Nicholas Fitzsomon 2012 Lewis Mills Hs                 22:00 
  116   84 1624 Sam Schavoir       2015 Williams School                22:02 
  117       911 Patrick Reese      2012 Northwestern Regional Hs       22:02 
  118   85 1619 Collin Lech        2015 Williams School                22:03 
  119      1275 Jake Missal        2014 Rham Hs                        22:05 
  120   86  648 Derek Skinner      2013 Hale-Ray Hs                    22:06 
  121   87  637 Andre Fecteau      2013 Hale-Ray Hs                    22:07 
  122      1381 Jonathan Lemanski  2014 St. Joseph Hs                  22:09 
  123      1243 Hendrik Bilek      2012 Rham Hs                        22:14 
  124       904 Tyler Lemieux      2012 Northwestern Regional Hs       22:15 
  125   88 1488 Chris Wells        2014 Thetford Academy               22:16 
  126       245 Collin Smith       2013 Bolton Hs                      22:19 
  127       781 Samuel Wazorko     2014 Lewis Mills Hs                 22:20 
  128       902 Noah Hemmenway     2014 Northwestern Regional Hs       22:20 
  129      1396 Joshua Thornberg   2012 St. Joseph Hs                  22:20 
  130       226 Aaron Harmon       2014 Bolton Hs                      22:20 
  131       220 Calvin Felice      2012 Bolton Hs                      22:28 
  132      1265 Ian Henderson      2013 Rham Hs                        22:30 
  133       238 Scott Minicucci    2013 Bolton Hs                      22:35 
  134        58 Jordan Lieberman   2013 Avon Hs                        22:38 
  135       782 Brian Wesolowski   2013 Lewis Mills Hs                 22:39 
  136   89 1642 Andrew Campbell    2013 Windham Tech                   22:41 
  137   90  531 Paul Mantese       2012 East Catholic Hs               22:44 
  138   91  205 Chris Morelli      2015 Berlin Hs                      22:46 
  139       972 Joe Venturini      2014 Oxford Hs                      22:50 
  140      1365 Peter Yackovetsky  2015 St Bernard School              22:51 
  141      1247 Andrew Burke       2013 Rham Hs                        22:55 
  142       510 Weijia Ma          2013 E. O. Smith Hs                 22:58 
  143         9 Harold Brownfield  2014 Amity Regional Hs              22:58 
  144       225 Jack Hanna         2014 Bolton Hs                      23:00 
  145   92  633 Drew Daniels       2013 Hale-Ray Hs                    23:02 
  146   93 1613 Nate Garwood-Shepp 2012 Williams School                23:04 
  147      1249 Ryan Cordier       2014 Rham Hs                        23:13 
  148      1599 Josh Sherron       2012 Wheeler                        23:15 
  149       864 Tanner Lopresti    2014 Nonnewaug                      23:18 
  150       906 Joe Lodovico       2015 Northwestern Regional Hs       23:25 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr O School                         Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== ==== ============================== ===== 
  151       222 Sam Furlong        2014 Bolton Hs                      23:27 
  152        81 Ben Wolfberg       2013 Avon Hs                        23:50 
  153   94 1437 Steven Nelson      2014 Staples Hs                     23:50 
  154   95  207 Tim Synnott        2014 Berlin Hs                      23:52 
  155      1238 Drew Angelo        2015 Rham Hs                        23:53 
  156      1406 Mackinley Byrd     2014 Staples Hs                     23:53 
  157   96  529 Chris Hanna        2014 East Catholic Hs               23:54 
  158      1593 Steven Bossie      2014 Wheeler                        23:57 
  159   97 1640 Nate Ayer          2013 Windham Tech                   24:06 
  160   98 1627 Parker Verhoeff    2012 Williams School                24:07 
  161      1542 Garrett Boland     2015 Valley Regional Hs             24:08 
  162      1557 Kevin Shepherd     2015 Valley Regional Hs             24:08 
  163      1741 Erik Lindsay       2013 Wolcott Hs                     24:10 
  164       229 Adam Jawor         2012 Bolton Hs                      24:12 
  165      1454 Chris Chevalier    2013 Stonington Hs                  24:14 
  166        13 Mtthew Dale-Ave    2012 Amity Regional Hs              24:15 
  167       970 Kevin Reid         2013 Oxford Hs                      24:23 
  168      1598 Nate Rushich       2012 Wheeler                        24:25 
  169        36 Zachary Royal      2013 Amity Regional Hs              24:26 
  170   99 1615 Mack Goller        2013 Williams School                24:34 
  171  100 1481 David Henson       2014 Thetford Academy               24:48 
  172      1260 Colin Fitzgerald   2015 Rham Hs                        24:51 
  173      1239 Colin Bancroft     2012 Rham Hs                        24:55 
  174      1245 Sam Boushee        2015 Rham Hs                        24:56 
  175       678 Brian Nobile       2014 Holy Cross Hs                  24:57 
  176       236 Josh Meyers        2014 Bolton Hs                      24:59 
  177  101  526 Ryan Corl          2014 East Catholic Hs               25:03 
  178      1371 Patrick Donegan    2014 St. Joseph Hs                  25:04 
  179       246 Austin Vernesoni   2013 Bolton Hs                      25:07 
  180      1263 Adam Graefe        2013 Rham Hs                        25:16 
  181      1277 Jace Murphy        2014 Rham Hs                        25:50 
  182      1269 Teddy Krystopa     2015 Rham Hs                        25:55 
  183       689 Kevin Songco       2014 Holy Cross Hs                  26:01 
  184       784 James Wortman      2013 Lewis Mills Hs                 26:01 
  185      1354 Joseph Charles     2013 St Bernard School              26:13 
  186      1240 Adam Bednarz       2013 Rham Hs                        26:28 
  187  102 1614 Josh Goldstein     2015 Williams School                26:30 
  188  103  647 Ian Ponting        2012 Hale-Ray Hs                    27:33 
  189      1270 Kenton La Fleur    2015 Rham Hs                        27:58 
  190       663 Tom Ferrazzi       2014 Holy Cross Hs                  28:23 
  191       210 Jim Beckwith       2012 Bolton Hs                      29:04 
  192       218 Mike Doyle         2014 Bolton Hs                      29:05 
  193  104  644 George Mitchell    2014 Hale-Ray Hs                    29:57 
  194      1248 Jack Collins       2015 Rham Hs                        30:06 
  195       217 Nick Delorme       2013 Bolton Hs                      30:31 
  196       215 Justin Clavet      2013 Bolton Hs                      31:18 
  197      1297 James Brasel       2012 Simsbury Hs                    32:06 

================================================================================================
                      ***** Men's JV 2 Results *****
================================================================================================
                    *********** MEN'S SCORE **********


  1.    20  Amity Regional Hs              (  17:59  1:29:55   0:55)
=============================================
  1      1  Michael Yuan                 17:36
  2      2  Aaron Barkin                 17:44
  3      3  Jules Tamagnan               17:59
  4      4  Anthony Barletta             18:05
  5     10  Joshua Meier                 18:31
  6   ( 12) Michael Wenke                18:38
  7   ( 14) Austin Pokluda               18:46

  2.    53  Watertown Hs                   (  18:33  1:32:41   0:47)
=============================================
  1      5  Adam Kaegler                 18:11
  2      7  Bryan Maloney                18:23
  3      8  Adam Kasle                   18:28
  4     13  John Mundo                   18:41
  5     20  Nick Sasso                   18:58
  6   ( 32) Gabe Chabot                  19:42
  7   ( 41) Rafael Concepcion            20:06

  3.    85  Avon Hs                        (  18:55  1:34:35   1:00)
=============================================
  1      6  Will Schroder                18:16
  2     17  Colin Ponzani                18:54
  3     18  Justin Alessio               18:56
  4     21  Tyler McCutcheon             19:13
  5     23  Max Pierce                   19:16
  6   ( 26) Eric Kirk                    19:25
  7   ( 37) Nick Weiler                  20:01

  4.   124  Bolton Hs                      (  19:20  1:36:38   1:35)
=============================================
  1      9  Trevor Chambers              18:28
  2     16  Dominic Blesso               18:53
  3     28  Kent Zelesky                 19:30
  4     33  Billy Whedon                 19:44
  5     38  James Fritsche               20:03
  6   ( 45) Harold Hennessey             20:12
  7   ( 72) Dominic Godi                 21:17

  5.   158  Staples Hs                     (  19:39  1:38:15   1:31)
=============================================
  1     11  Will McDonald                18:38
  2     30  Ian Teran                    19:38
  3     34  Alex Ellman                  19:46
  4     39  Chris Driscoll               20:04
  5     44  Griffin Stein                20:09
  6   ( 82) Max Kurzner                  21:59
  7   ( 94) Steven Nelson                23:50

  6.   197  Valley Regional Hs             (  20:00  1:40:00   1:52)
=============================================
  1     15  Ian Russell                  18:51
  2     36  Sam Rosenberg                19:55
  3     42  Paul Myers                   20:08
  4     48  Daniel Russo                 20:23
  5     56  Mike Frazier                 20:43
  6   ( 57) Austin Karg                  20:45
  7   ( 60) Max Paulson                  20:55

  7.   216  Lewis Mills Hs                 (  20:12  1:40:59   1:52)
=============================================
  1     22  Daniel Wilcox                19:16
  2     25  Jacob Naparstek              19:25
  3     50  Connor McNaboe               20:29
  4     53  Robert Powers                20:41
  5     66  Ryan Niedmann                21:08
  6   ( 77) Max Waddington               21:35
  7   ( 83) Nicholas Fitzsomons          22:00

  8.   221  St. Joseph Hs                  (  20:13  1:41:03   1:19)
=============================================
  1     27  Aiden Quigley                19:27
  2     43  Kyle O'Brien                 20:08
  3     46  Erik Pstrag                  20:20
  4     47  Nick Dyke                    20:22
  5     58  Michael Magocsi              20:46
  6   ( 67) Chris Haack                  21:09
  7   ( 69) Anthony Salzillo             21:09

  9.   255  Rham Hs                        (  20:29  1:42:22   2:16)
=============================================
  1     19  Evan Ott                     18:56
  2     52  Kyle Merry                   20:41
  3     55  Mike Wulftange               20:41
  4     59  Spencer Boonstra             20:52
  5     70  Tom Fury                     21:12
  6   ( 78) Dylan Iacoboni               21:36
  7   ( 79) Joe Felix                    21:37

 10.   266  Ledyard Hs                     (  20:37  1:43:04   0:58)
=============================================
  1     40  Adam Butters                 20:06
  2     49  Albert Miller                20:24
  3     51  Nate Lahti                   20:30
  4     62  Matt Campeta                 21:00
  5     64  Max Satti                    21:04

 11.   338  Windham Tech                   (  21:17  1:46:23   3:24)
=============================================
  1     24  Ian Zadroga                  19:17
  2     71  Dwight Worthington           21:16
  3     73  Sam Andrychowski             21:21
  4     81  Jesse Megson                 21:48
  5     89  Andrew Campbell              22:41
  6   ( 97) Nate Ayer                    24:06

 12.   345  Thetford Academy               (  21:46  1:48:48   5:14)
=============================================
  1     29  William Zhang                19:34
  2     54  Kipling Haviland-Hack        20:41
  3     74  Taylor Pedro                 21:29
  4     88  Chris Wells                  22:16
  5    100  David Henson                 24:48

 13.   348  East Catholic Hs               (  21:42  1:48:30   4:15)
=============================================
  1     31  John Mantese                 19:39
  2     63  Connor Williams              21:04
  3     68  Steven Boccia                21:09
  4     90  Paul Mantese                 22:44
  5     96  Chris Hanna                  23:54
  6   (101) Ryan Corl                    25:03

 14.   368  Berlin Hs                      (  21:36  1:47:56   1:47)
=============================================
  1     61  Frank Davilla                20:59
  2     65  Andrew Kuper                 21:07
  3     75  Jeff Sylvester               21:30
  4     76  Toby Hull                    21:34
  5     91  Chris Morelli                22:46
  6   ( 95) Tim Synnott                  23:52

 15.   380  Hale-Ray Hs                    (  21:45  1:48:43   3:11)
=============================================
  1     35  Adam Peach                   19:51
  2     80  Jason Maly                   21:37
  3     86  Derek Skinner                22:06
  4     87  Andre Fecteau                22:07
  5     92  Drew Daniels                 23:02
  6   (103) Ian Ponting                  27:33
  7   (104) George Mitchell              29:57

 16.   459  Williams School                (  23:10  1:55:50   2:32)
=============================================
  1     84  Sam Schavoir                 22:02
  2     85  Collin Lech                  22:03
  3     93  Nate Garwood-Shepp           23:04
  4     98  Parker Verhoeff              24:07
  5     99  Mack Goller                  24:34
  6   (102) Josh Goldstein               26:30