2nd Winding Trail XC Invitational
Winding Trails Facility, Farmington CT
9/28/2013
Results by Timing Plus New England www.timingplusne.com


MIDDLE BOYS SCHOOL RESULTS

Divisions Include: MS-Plainville BMS  MS-St. Timothy BMS  MS-Hampden BMS  

Place   Bib #   Name                        Finish        Total  Pace    Division        Team Name           
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      20   MCNAMARA, COLE          9:14:18.72     13:57.56    6:39  MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
    2      21   MCNAMARA, CONNOR        9:14:23.67     14:02.51    6:41  MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
    3      52   HORN, BRENNAN           9:14:27.23     14:06.07    6:43  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
    4      60   SWIFT, BAUER            9:14:27.58     14:06.43    6:43  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
    5      61   SWIFT, COOPER           9:14:40.18     14:19.02    6:49  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
    6     175   FELICIANO, JUSTIN       9:15:38.73     15:17.57    7:17  MS-Hampden BMS  Hampden Charter Sc  
    7      28   ZHENG, BRANDON          9:15:47.89     15:26.73    7:21  MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
    8      50   CLARK, HENRY            9:16:13.33     15:52.18    7:33  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
    9      54   LAYDEN, WILL            9:16:31.86     16:10.70    7:42  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
   10      22   PAGE, JOSEPH            9:16:44.71     16:23.55    7:48  MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
   11      51   CONNELL, TYLER          9:16:51.60     16:30.44    7:51  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
   12      24   SIANI, JOHN             9:16:56.11     16:34.95    7:53  MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
   13      56   MACARY, SEAN            9:16:59.20     16:38.05    7:55  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
   14     176   HISKINS, TAVIS          9:17:00.06     16:38.90    7:55  MS-Hampden BMS  Hampden Charter Sc  
   15      65   YORGENSEN, LIAM         9:17:09.10     16:47.95    7:59  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
   16      59   SHEA, MATTHEW           9:17:15.12     16:53.97    8:02  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
   17      15   BARTLEY, IAN            9:17:46.89     17:25.73    8:18  MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
   18      17   KANE, ANDREW            9:19:07.71     18:46.55    8:56  MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
   19      25   WREN, ANGEL             9:19:18.02     18:56.86    9:01  MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
   20      27   YOUNG, CHRIS            9:19:18.62     18:57.47    9:01  MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
   21      19   MCGOUGH, ZACHARY        9:19:21.76     19:00.61    9:03  MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
   22      49   CASHMAN, JOHN           9:20:02.78     19:41.62    9:22  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
   23      23   SARGIS, ANDREW          9:20:37.63     20:16.47    9:39  MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
   24      26   YOUNG, ADAM             9:22:02.07     21:40.91   10:19  MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
   25      16   DEMMONS, JASON          9:22:14.36     21:53.21   10:25  MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       

Team: MS-Plainville BMS

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      20   MCNAMARA, COLE          9:00:21.15   9:14:18.72     13:57.56  1      7     M       MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
    2      21   MCNAMARA, CONNOR        9:00:21.15   9:14:23.67     14:02.51  2      7     M       MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
    3      28   ZHENG, BRANDON          9:00:21.15   9:15:47.89     15:26.73  6      7     M       MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
    4      22   PAGE, JOSEPH            9:00:21.15   9:16:44.71     16:23.55  9      6     M       MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
    5      24   SIANI, JOHN             9:00:21.15   9:16:56.11     16:34.95  11     7     M       MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
    6      15   BARTLEY, IAN            9:00:21.15   9:17:46.89     17:25.73  13     7     M       MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
    7      17   KANE, ANDREW            9:00:21.15   9:19:07.71     18:46.55  14     7     M       MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       

Team Total Score = 29

Team: MS-St. Timothy BMS

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      52   HORN, BRENNAN           9:00:21.15   9:14:27.23     14:06.07  3      6     M       MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
    2      60   SWIFT, BAUER            9:00:21.15   9:14:27.58     14:06.43  4      6     M       MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
    3      61   SWIFT, COOPER           9:00:21.15   9:14:40.18     14:19.02  5      8     M       MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
    4      50   CLARK, HENRY            9:00:21.15   9:16:13.33     15:52.18  7      8     M       MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
    5      54   LAYDEN, WILL            9:00:21.15   9:16:31.86     16:10.70  8      6     M       MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
    6      51   CONNELL, TYLER          9:00:21.15   9:16:51.60     16:30.44  10     7     M       MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
    7      56   MACARY, SEAN            9:00:21.15   9:16:59.20     16:38.05  12     7     M       MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    

Team Total Score = 27

Team: MS-Hampden BMS

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     175   FELICIANO, JUSTIN       9:00:21.15   9:15:38.73     15:17.57  None   8     M       MS-Hampden BMS  Hampden Charter Sc  
    2     176   HISKINS, TAVIS          9:00:21.15   9:17:00.06     16:38.90  None   8     M       MS-Hampden BMS  Hampden Charter Sc  

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

________________________________________________

Final Summary of Team Scores
________________________________________________

1 - Team MS-St. Timothy BMS = 27

2 - Team MS-Plainville BMS = 29
Cross Country Race Results as of 9/28/2013 9:27:23 AM

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~


MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS RESULTS


Divisions Include: MS-Plainville GMS  MS-St. Timothy GMS  MS-Hampden GMS  

Place   Bib #   Name                        Finish        Total  Pace    Division        Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      44   SHEA, KATHRYN           9:45:23.64     15:05.06    7:11  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
    2      29   ALISSI, ANNE            9:47:18.86     17:00.27    8:06  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
    3     173   RANCK, MADISON          9:47:26.57     17:07.99    8:09  MS-Hampden GMS  Hampden Charter Sc  
    4      45   SHEA, MEGAN             9:47:47.45     17:28.86    8:19  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
    5       8   MCGOUGH, ABBY           9:47:49.22     17:30.63    8:20  MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
    6      32   DONEGAN, FAITH          9:48:45.33     18:26.75    8:47  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
    7      43   SEYMOUR, MIA            9:48:47.02     18:28.44    8:48  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
    8      36   MACHON, ELIZABETH       9:48:54.25     18:35.66    8:51  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
    9      40   OSTOP, KEAGAN           9:48:59.25     18:40.67    8:53  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
   10      11   NEWBERRY, KAYCEE        9:49:06.90     18:48.32    8:57  MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
   11      46   WINTERS, BETHANY        9:49:11.97     18:53.39    8:59  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
   12      33   GLUCH, MELANIA          9:49:15.46     18:56.88    9:01  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
   13      39   O'SHEA, MEGHAN          9:49:21.46     19:02.88    9:04  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
   14      31   BARNES, MARYCHARLOTT    9:51:51.15     21:32.57   10:15  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
   15      42   RAPHINO, CORINNE        9:52:19.81     22:01.23   10:29  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
   16      12   RUSSELL, KELLEY         9:52:33.83     22:15.25   10:36  MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
   17      41   PURDY, CAMERON          9:52:50.37     22:31.78   10:43  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
   18       1   ARENS, JILL             9:53:31.98     23:13.40   11:03  MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
   19       3   BENOIT, KALEIGH         9:54:33.46     24:14.88   11:32  MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
   20       6   KROHER, LILLYAN         9:55:23.37     25:04.79   11:56  MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
   21       4   CHAMBRELLO, ALLIE       9:55:23.98     25:05.40   11:57  MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
   22       2   BALTYN, MILENA          9:57:27.90     27:09.32   12:56  MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
   23      34   GOODISON, KELCI        10:00:03.52     29:44.94   14:10  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
   24      37   VALLERA, ISABELLA      10:00:05.31     29:46.73   14:10  MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS 


Girls Middle School Team Results   

Team: MS-Plainville GMS

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       8   MCGOUGH, ABBY           9:30:18.58   9:47:49.22     17:30.63  4      7     F       MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
    2      11   NEWBERRY, KAYCEE        9:30:18.58   9:49:06.90     18:48.32  9      7     F       MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
    3      12   RUSSELL, KELLEY         9:30:18.58   9:52:33.83     22:15.25  10     6     F       MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
    4       1   ARENS, JILL             9:30:18.58   9:53:31.98     23:13.40  11     6     F       MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
    5       3   BENOIT, KALEIGH         9:30:18.58   9:54:33.46     24:14.88  12     6     F       MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
    6       6   KROHER, LILLYAN         9:30:18.58   9:55:23.37     25:04.79  13     6     F       MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       
    7       4   CHAMBRELLO, ALLIE       9:30:18.58   9:55:23.98     25:05.40  14     6     F       MS-Plainville   Plainville MS       

Team Total Score = 46

Team: MS-St. Timothy GMS

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      44   SHEA, KATHRYN           9:30:18.58   9:45:23.64     15:05.06  1      8     F       MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
    2      29   ALISSI, ANNE            9:30:18.58   9:47:18.86     17:00.27  2      7     F       MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
    3      45   SHEA, MEGAN             9:30:18.58   9:47:47.45     17:28.86  3      8     F       MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
    4      32   DONEGAN, FAITH          9:30:18.58   9:48:45.33     18:26.75  5      7     F       MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
    5      43   SEYMOUR, MIA            9:30:18.58   9:48:47.02     18:28.44  6      7     F       MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
    6      36   MACHON, ELIZABETH       9:30:18.58   9:48:54.25     18:35.66  7      7     F       MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    
    7      40   OSTOP, KEAGAN           9:30:18.58   9:48:59.25     18:40.67  8      6     F       MS-St. Timothy  Saint Timothy MS    

Team Total Score = 17

Team: MS-Hampden GMS

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     173   RANCK, MADISON          9:30:18.58   9:47:26.57     17:07.99  None   8     F       MS-Hampden GMS  Hampden Charter Sc  

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

________________________________________________

Final Summary of Team Scores
________________________________________________

1 - Team MS-St. Timothy GMS = 17
2 - Team MS-Plainville GMS = 46


~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

SMALL SCHOOL BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY RESULTS

Divisions Include: Sm-Berlin BJV  Sm-Cromwell BJV  Sm-Dover BJV  Sm-Enfield BJV  Sm-Hampden BJV  Sm-Jonathan Law BJV  
Sm-Lewis Mills BJV  Sm-Nonnewaug BJV  Sm-N. Branford BJV  Sm-Northwestern BJV  Sm-St. Bernard BJV  Sm-Wolcott BJV  

Place   Bib #   Name                        Finish        Total  Pace    Division        Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      88   GUERRIERI, MIKE        10:23:30.52     19:44.73    6:22  Sm-Berlin BJV   Berlin              
    2     372   FEELEY, JACK           10:23:56.21     20:10.43    6:30  Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    3      96   POLLOCK, SEAN          10:23:56.39     20:10.61    6:30  Sm-Berlin BJV   Berlin              
    4     365   BRITNER, SAMUEL        10:23:56.57     20:10.79    6:30  Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    5      81   BARONI, MATT           10:24:04.40     20:18.62    6:33  Sm-Berlin BJV   Berlin              
    6      90   LADAS, ALEX            10:24:12.34     20:26.56    6:35  Sm-Berlin BJV   Berlin              
    7      95   PERALES, DAN           10:24:33.08     20:47.29    6:42  Sm-Berlin BJV   Berlin              
    8     213   BETZ, JORDAN           10:24:36.31     20:50.53    6:43  Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    9     318   BRYDEN, SPENCER        10:24:50.82     21:05.03    6:48  Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      
   10     260   BROWN, SEAN            10:24:54.02     21:08.23    6:49  Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
   11      98   SIEMBAB, ALEX          10:25:00.21     21:14.42    6:51  Sm-Berlin BJV   Berlin              
   12     266   KEEGAN, JOHN           10:25:04.08     21:18.30    6:52  Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
   13     303   RICKY, ROBINSON        10:25:10.11     21:24.33    6:54  Sm-Nonnewaug B  Nonnewaug           
   14     116   HALIBOZEK, BRET        10:25:16.47     21:30.68    6:56  Sm-Cromwell BJ  Cromwell            
   15     387   DREWRY, PATRICK        10:25:24.83     21:39.05    6:59  Sm-Wolcott BJV  Wolcott             
   16     320   FISHER, PATICK         10:25:31.47     21:45.69    7:01  Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      
   17     137   HERBERT, MICHAEL       10:25:37.09     21:51.31    7:03  Sm-Dover BJV    Dover NY            
   18     271   MARTIN, JACK           10:25:38.00     21:52.22    7:03  Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
   19     397   SAUCIER, SCOTT         10:25:39.06     21:53.27    7:04  Sm-Wolcott BJV  Wolcott             
   20     400   WHITNEY, MATTHEW       10:25:41.38     21:55.60    7:04  Sm-Wolcott BJV  Wolcott             
   21     215   BUCZEK, BEN            10:25:44.28     21:58.50    7:05  Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
   22     366   BRITOS, GABRIEL        10:25:46.33     22:00.55    7:06  Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
   23     261   BUTLER, KENDELL        10:25:48.14     22:02.36    7:06  Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
   24     396   PLOSKI, BEN            10:25:48.88     22:03.10    7:07  Sm-Wolcott BJV  Wolcott             
   25     157   CARRASQUILLO, DAMIEN   10:25:49.03     22:03.25    7:07  Sm-Enfield BJV  Enfield             
   26     230   MILLER, JAKE           10:25:54.55     22:08.77    7:08  Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
   27     321   GIBILISCO, AUSTIN      10:25:59.65     22:13.87    7:10  Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      
   28     113   DZEWIECKI, ALEC        10:26:01.67     22:15.88    7:11  Sm-Cromwell BJ  Cromwell            
   29     336   DIMARTINO, MATTHEW     10:26:07.80     22:22.02    7:13  Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
   30     117   IRVINE, JACK           10:26:07.81     22:22.03    7:13  Sm-Cromwell BJ  Cromwell            
   31     211   AHRENS, SEAN           10:26:11.13     22:25.35    7:14  Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
   32      92   MANDLER, HEIKO         10:26:15.61     22:29.83    7:15  Sm-Berlin BJV   Berlin              
   33      99   WADE, MAX              10:26:27.77     22:41.98    7:19  Sm-Berlin BJV   Berlin              
   34     123   PUDLINSKI, CHRIS       10:26:33.41     22:47.62    7:21  Sm-Cromwell BJ  Cromwell            
   35     268   LAGASSE, TYLER         10:26:36.70     22:50.92    7:22  Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
   36      93   OGDEN, RYAN            10:26:38.25     22:52.47    7:23  Sm-Berlin BJV   Berlin              
   37     277   PELLETIER, CAMERON     10:26:41.54     22:55.76    7:24  Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
   38     377   VALLARIO, GABRIEL      10:26:44.28     22:58.50    7:25  Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
   39     169   SOUVIGNEY, MATT        10:27:03.10     23:17.32    7:31  Sm-Enfield BJV  Enfield             
   40     371   FARLEY, CAVIN          10:27:09.96     23:24.17    7:33  Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
   41      86   DEROCHES, DAN          10:27:10.20     23:24.42    7:33  Sm-Berlin BJV   Berlin              
   42     379   ZHANG, DAVID           10:27:11.31     23:25.52    7:33  Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
   43     276   O'BRIEN, NICK          10:27:13.26     23:27.47    7:34  Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
   44     390   GILLOTTI, ERIC         10:27:15.23     23:29.45    7:35  Sm-Wolcott BJV  Wolcott             
   45     280   TRIPLETT, MATTHEW      10:27:18.77     23:32.99    7:35  Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
   46     224   GRACE, MATT            10:27:29.16     23:43.38    7:39  Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
   47      84   BRENNAN, CHRISTIAN     10:27:31.13     23:45.34    7:40  Sm-Berlin BJV   Berlin              
   48     235   WARZEL, JOSEPH         10:27:31.72     23:45.93    7:40  Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
   49     112   DELANEY, RILEY         10:27:32.63     23:46.84    7:40  Sm-Cromwell BJ  Cromwell            
   50     140   KOLESSER WRIGHT, JOH   10:27:33.56     23:47.77    7:40  Sm-Dover BJV    Dover NY            
   51     171   WENTWORTH, SAM         10:27:33.78     23:48.00    7:41  Sm-Enfield BJV  Enfield             
   52     106   BEHREMOVIC, IRFAN      10:27:34.62     23:48.83    7:41  Sm-Cromwell BJ  Cromwell            
   53     166   SANTOS, BREIGHDEN      10:27:35.38     23:49.59    7:41  Sm-Enfield BJV  Enfield             
   54     392   LAMADELEINE, JOSEF     10:27:36.98     23:51.20    7:42  Sm-Wolcott BJV  Wolcott             
   55     281   TWITCHELL, CLAYTON     10:27:51.20     24:05.42    7:46  Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
   56     226   HENRICKSEN, LOAGAN     10:27:55.39     24:09.60    7:47  Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
   57     125   STRONESKI, JOE         10:27:55.94     24:10.15    7:48  Sm-Cromwell BJ  Cromwell            
   58     114   FLETCHER, ALEX         10:27:58.22     24:12.44    7:48  Sm-Cromwell BJ  Cromwell            
   59     370   CHEN, GREG             10:28:00.81     24:15.02    7:49  Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
   60     386   DELAGE, BRENDYN        10:28:05.40     24:19.62    7:51  Sm-Wolcott BJV  Wolcott             
   61     283   WORTMAN, JAMES         10:28:15.26     24:29.48    7:54  Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
   62     154   ATKINS, DARIEN         10:28:21.77     24:35.98    7:56  Sm-Enfield BJV  Enfield             
   63     142   MAASS, TYLER           10:28:22.88     24:37.10    7:56  Sm-Dover BJV    Dover NY            
   64     107   BOUTIN, JUSTIN         10:28:39.70     24:53.91    8:02  Sm-Cromwell BJ  Cromwell            
   65     295   BERRY, JAVAS           10:28:58.74     25:12.96    8:08  Sm-Nonnewaug B  Nonnewaug           
   66     217   DATILLO, JOHN          10:29:04.61     25:18.83    8:10  Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
   67     161   MARTIN, CHRIS          10:29:09.08     25:23.29    8:11  Sm-Enfield BJV  Enfield             
   68     147   SPENCER, AUSTIN        10:29:12.23     25:26.45    8:12  Sm-Dover BJV    Dover NY            
   69     181   POON, VOSHON           10:29:16.71     25:30.92    8:14  Sm-Hampden BJV  Hampden Charter Sc  
   70     263   CLEAVER, KYLE          10:29:22.72     25:36.93    8:15  Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
   71     279   SZYMANSKI, MATTHEW     10:29:25.35     25:39.57    8:16  Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
   72     214   BLANKLEY, DYLAN        10:29:52.96     26:07.18    8:25  Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
   73     232   PACKER, BILLY          10:29:53.20     26:07.41    8:25  Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
   74     121   MCKNIGHT, AUSTIN       10:29:56.57     26:10.79    8:26  Sm-Cromwell BJ  Cromwell            
   75     218   DECAVA, JUSTIN         10:29:57.16     26:11.37    8:27  Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
   76     168   SOLLMI, DANIEL         10:30:24.63     26:38.84    8:35  Sm-Enfield BJV  Enfield             
   77     135   CHAREST, NICK          10:30:49.65     27:03.86    8:44  Sm-Dover BJV    Dover NY            
   78     231   O'REILLY, SEAMUS       10:31:19.37     27:33.59    8:53  Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
   79     163   NIXON, DAN             10:32:27.79     28:42.00    9:15  Sm-Enfield BJV  Enfield             
   80     391   HULL, CHRIS            10:32:52.97     29:07.19    9:24  Sm-Wolcott BJV  Wolcott             
   81     160   LUMBERT, KYLE          10:34:07.45     30:21.67    9:47  Sm-Enfield BJV  Enfield             
   82     178   PAUL, TYLER            10:34:30.94     30:45.15    9:55  Sm-Hampden BJV  Hampden Charter Sc  
   83     225   HAYES, BRIAN           10:34:31.94     30:46.15    9:55  Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law    




Small School Boys Junior Varsity Team Results

Team: Sm-Berlin BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      88   GUERRIERI, MIKE        10:03:45.78  10:23:30.52     19:44.73  1      12    M       Sm-Berlin BJV   Berlin              
    2      96   POLLOCK, SEAN          10:03:45.78  10:23:56.39     20:10.61  3      12    M       Sm-Berlin BJV   Berlin              
    3      81   BARONI, MATT           10:03:45.78  10:24:04.40     20:18.62  5      10    M       Sm-Berlin BJV   Berlin              
    4      90   LADAS, ALEX            10:03:45.78  10:24:12.34     20:26.56  6      10    M       Sm-Berlin BJV   Berlin              
    5      95   PERALES, DAN           10:03:45.78  10:24:33.08     20:47.29  7      9     M       Sm-Berlin BJV   Berlin              
    6      98   SIEMBAB, ALEX          10:03:45.78  10:25:00.21     21:14.42  10     9     M       Sm-Berlin BJV   Berlin              
    7      92   MANDLER, HEIKO         10:03:45.78  10:26:15.61     22:29.83  27     11    M       Sm-Berlin BJV   Berlin              

Team Total Score = 22

Team: Sm-Cromwell BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     116   HALIBOZEK, BRET        10:03:45.78  10:25:16.47     21:30.68  12     11    M       Sm-Cromwell BJ  Cromwell            
    2     113   DZEWIECKI, ALEC        10:03:45.78  10:26:01.67     22:15.88  24     9     M       Sm-Cromwell BJ  Cromwell            
    3     117   IRVINE, JACK           10:03:45.78  10:26:07.81     22:22.03  25     9     M       Sm-Cromwell BJ  Cromwell            
    4     123   PUDLINSKI, CHRIS       10:03:45.78  10:26:33.41     22:47.62  28     9     M       Sm-Cromwell BJ  Cromwell            
    5     112   DELANEY, RILEY         10:03:45.78  10:27:32.63     23:46.84  39     9     M       Sm-Cromwell BJ  Cromwell            
    6     106   BEHREMOVIC, IRFAN      10:03:45.78  10:27:34.62     23:48.83  42     10    M       Sm-Cromwell BJ  Cromwell            
    7     125   STRONESKI, JOE         10:03:45.78  10:27:55.94     24:10.15  46     10    M       Sm-Cromwell BJ  Cromwell            

Team Total Score = 128

Team: Sm-Dover BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     137   HERBERT, MICHAEL       10:03:45.78  10:25:37.09     21:51.31  14     10    M       Sm-Dover BJV    Dover NY            
    2     140   KOLESSER WRIGHT, JOH   10:03:45.78  10:27:33.56     23:47.77  40     10    M       Sm-Dover BJV    Dover NY            
    3     142   MAASS, TYLER           10:03:45.78  10:28:22.88     24:37.10  50     10    M       Sm-Dover BJV    Dover NY            
    4     147   SPENCER, AUSTIN        10:03:45.78  10:29:12.23     25:26.45  52     9     M       Sm-Dover BJV    Dover NY            
    5     135   CHAREST, NICK          10:03:45.78  10:30:49.65     27:03.86  54     9     M       Sm-Dover BJV    Dover NY            

Team Total Score = 210

Team: Sm-Enfield BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     157   CARRASQUILLO, DAMIEN   10:03:45.78  10:25:49.03     22:03.25  22     9     M       Sm-Enfield BJV  Enfield             
    2     169   SOUVIGNEY, MATT        10:03:45.78  10:27:03.10     23:17.32  32     11    M       Sm-Enfield BJV  Enfield             
    3     171   WENTWORTH, SAM         10:03:45.78  10:27:33.78     23:48.00  41     10    M       Sm-Enfield BJV  Enfield             
    4     166   SANTOS, BREIGHDEN      10:03:45.78  10:27:35.38     23:49.59  43     10    M       Sm-Enfield BJV  Enfield             
    5     154   ATKINS, DARIEN         10:03:45.78  10:28:21.77     24:35.98  49     12    M       Sm-Enfield BJV  Enfield             
    6     161   MARTIN, CHRIS          10:03:45.78  10:29:09.08     25:23.29  51     10    M       Sm-Enfield BJV  Enfield             
    7     168   SOLLMI, DANIEL         10:03:45.78  10:30:24.63     26:38.84  53     12    M       Sm-Enfield BJV  Enfield             

Team Total Score = 187

Team: Sm-Hampden BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     181   POON, VOSHON           10:03:45.78  10:29:16.71     25:30.92  None   11    M       Sm-Hampden BJV  Hampden Charter Sc  
    2     178   PAUL, TYLER            10:03:45.78  10:34:30.94     30:45.15  None   9     M       Sm-Hampden BJV  Hampden Charter Sc  

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Jonathan Law BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     213   BETZ, JORDAN           10:03:45.78  10:24:36.31     20:50.53  8      11    M       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    2     215   BUCZEK, BEN            10:03:45.78  10:25:44.28     21:58.50  18     12    M       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    3     230   MILLER, JAKE           10:03:45.78  10:25:54.55     22:08.77  23     12    M       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    4     211   AHRENS, SEAN           10:03:45.78  10:26:11.13     22:25.35  26     9     M       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    5     224   GRACE, MATT            10:03:45.78  10:27:29.16     23:43.38  37     9     M       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    6     235   WARZEL, JOSEPH         10:03:45.78  10:27:31.72     23:45.93  38     10    M       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    7     226   HENRICKSEN, LOAGAN     10:03:45.78  10:27:55.39     24:09.60  45     9     M       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        

Team Total Score = 112

Team: Sm-Lewis Mills BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     260   BROWN, SEAN            10:03:45.78  10:24:54.02     21:08.23  9      10    M       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    2     266   KEEGAN, JOHN           10:03:45.78  10:25:04.08     21:18.30  11     9     M       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    3     271   MARTIN, JACK           10:03:45.78  10:25:38.00     21:52.22  15     9     M       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    4     261   BUTLER, KENDELL        10:03:45.78  10:25:48.14     22:02.36  20     10    M       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    5     268   LAGASSE, TYLER         10:03:45.78  10:26:36.70     22:50.92  29     10    M       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    6     277   PELLETIER, CAMERON     10:03:45.78  10:26:41.54     22:55.76  30     12    M       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    7     276   O'BRIEN, NICK          10:03:45.78  10:27:13.26     23:27.47  35     9     M       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         

Team Total Score = 84

Team: Sm-Nonnewaug BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     303   RICKY, ROBINSON        10:03:45.78  10:25:10.11     21:24.33  None   10    M       Sm-Nonnewaug B  Nonnewaug           
    2     295   BERRY, JAVAS           10:03:45.78  10:28:58.74     25:12.96  None   9     M       Sm-Nonnewaug B  Nonnewaug           

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-N. Branford BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     318   BRYDEN, SPENCER        10:03:45.78  10:24:50.82     21:05.03  None   10    M       Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      
    2     320   FISHER, PATICK         10:03:45.78  10:25:31.47     21:45.69  None   10    M       Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      
    3     321   GIBILISCO, AUSTIN      10:03:45.78  10:25:59.65     22:13.87  None   9     M       Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 3 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Northwestern BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     336   DIMARTINO, MATTHEW     10:03:45.78  10:26:07.80     22:22.02  None   10    M       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-St. Bernard BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     372   FEELEY, JACK           10:03:45.78  10:23:56.21     20:10.43  2      9     M       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    2     365   BRITNER, SAMUEL        10:03:45.78  10:23:56.57     20:10.79  4      9     M       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    3     366   BRITOS, GABRIEL        10:03:45.78  10:25:46.33     22:00.55  19     10    M       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    4     377   VALLARIO, GABRIEL      10:03:45.78  10:26:44.28     22:58.50  31     11    M       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    5     371   FARLEY, CAVIN          10:03:45.78  10:27:09.96     23:24.17  33     10    M       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    6     379   ZHANG, DAVID           10:03:45.78  10:27:11.31     23:25.52  34     11    M       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    7     370   CHEN, GREG             10:03:45.78  10:28:00.81     24:15.02  47     11    M       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          

Team Total Score = 89

Team: Sm-Wolcott BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     387   DREWRY, PATRICK        10:03:45.78  10:25:24.83     21:39.05  13     9     M       Sm-Wolcott BJV  Wolcott             
    2     397   SAUCIER, SCOTT         10:03:45.78  10:25:39.06     21:53.27  16     11    M       Sm-Wolcott BJV  Wolcott             
    3     400   WHITNEY, MATTHEW       10:03:45.78  10:25:41.38     21:55.60  17     9     M       Sm-Wolcott BJV  Wolcott             
    4     396   PLOSKI, BEN            10:03:45.78  10:25:48.88     22:03.10  21     10    M       Sm-Wolcott BJV  Wolcott             
    5     390   GILLOTTI, ERIC         10:03:45.78  10:27:15.23     23:29.45  36     10    M       Sm-Wolcott BJV  Wolcott             
    6     392   LAMADELEINE, JOSEF     10:03:45.78  10:27:36.98     23:51.20  44     10    M       Sm-Wolcott BJV  Wolcott             
    7     386   DELAGE, BRENDYN        10:03:45.78  10:28:05.40     24:19.62  48     10    M       Sm-Wolcott BJV  Wolcott             

Team Total Score = 103

________________________________________________

Final Summary of Team Scores
________________________________________________

1 - Team Sm-Berlin BJV = 22
2 - Team Sm-Lewis Mills BJV = 84
3 - Team Sm-St. Bernard BJV = 89
4 - Team Sm-Wolcott BJV = 103
5 - Team Sm-Jonathan Law BJV = 112
6 - Team Sm-Cromwell BJV = 128
7 - Team Sm-Enfield BJV = 187
8 - Team Sm-Dover BJV = 210



~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~    

SMALL SCHOOL GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY RESULTS


Divisions Include: Sm-Berlin GJV  Sm-Cromwell GJV  Sm-Dover GJV  Sm-Enfield GJV  Sm-Hampden GJV  Sm-Jonathan Law GJV  
Sm-Lewis Mills GJV  Sm-Nonnewaug GJV  Sm-N. Branford GJV  Sm-Northwestern GJV  Sm-St. Bernard GJV  Sm-Wolcott GJV  

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division        
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     240   CLAFFEY, MARY          10:41:48.42  11:04:55.19     23:06.76  11    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  
    2     195   JENNINGS, DESTINY      10:41:48.42  11:05:29.81     23:41.39  11    F       Sm-Jonathan La  
    3     358   MCKINLEY, ANNA         10:41:48.42  11:05:36.28     23:47.85  9     F       Sm-St. Bernard  
    4      77   STACK, KRISTEN         10:41:48.42  11:05:45.17     23:56.75  12    F       Sm-Berlin GJV   
    5     361   SMITH, KAELIN          10:41:48.42  11:05:56.53     24:08.10  10    F       Sm-St. Bernard  
    6      66   BENGIOVANNI, SAMANTH   10:41:48.42  11:05:57.99     24:09.57  9     F       Sm-Berlin GJV   
    7     359   MCKINLEY, KATHRYN      10:41:48.42  11:06:00.83     24:12.41  11    F       Sm-St. Bernard  
    8      73   KADER, LEENA           10:41:48.42  11:06:16.65     24:28.23  12    F       Sm-Berlin GJV   
    9      76   SIMONIDES, CASSIE      10:41:48.42  11:06:51.90     25:03.47  10    F       Sm-Berlin GJV   
   10     193   HAASE, TAYLOR          10:41:48.42  11:07:13.85     25:25.42  9     F       Sm-Jonathan La  
   11     210   WERTHMANN, SARAH       10:41:48.42  11:07:14.72     25:26.30  12    F       Sm-Jonathan La  
   12     186   BOEHM, ASHLEY          10:41:48.42  11:07:22.56     25:34.13  9     F       Sm-Jonathan La  
   13     243   HALLET, KILEY          10:41:48.42  11:07:29.50     25:41.07  9     F       Sm-Lewis Mills  
   14     354   HE, ANDREA             10:41:48.42  11:07:40.39     25:51.97  11    F       Sm-St. Bernard  
   15     245   KEEGAN, JILLIAN        10:41:48.42  11:07:51.18     26:02.76  11    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  
   16     190   CUEVAS, JESSICA        10:41:48.42  11:07:52.56     26:04.14  9     F       Sm-Jonathan La  
   17     247   LARIVIERE, MARNEY      10:41:48.42  11:08:10.60     26:22.18  12    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  
   18     350   BESSETTE, WENDY        10:41:48.42  11:08:15.43     26:27.00  9     F       Sm-St. Bernard  
   19     188   CARLSON, TIFFANY       10:41:48.42  11:08:16.80     26:28.38  9     F       Sm-Jonathan La  
   20      67   BILINSKI, SAMANTHA     10:41:48.42  11:08:31.69     26:43.26  11    F       Sm-Berlin GJV   
   21     153   RUND, MEGAN            10:41:48.42  11:08:39.63     26:51.21  11    F       Sm-Enfield GJV  
   22     192   FRANKLIN, ASHLEY       10:41:48.42  11:08:50.39     27:01.97  12    F       Sm-Jonathan La  
   23     208   STEWART, HOLLY         10:41:48.42  11:08:59.19     27:10.77  11    F       Sm-Jonathan La  
   24     309   COTTON, ALANA          10:41:48.42  11:09:35.67     27:47.25  10    F       Sm-N. Branford  
   25     362   STEINHAGEN, PATRICIA   10:41:48.42  11:09:39.82     27:51.40  10    F       Sm-St. Bernard  
   26     239   CARR, MOLLI            10:41:48.42  11:09:57.61     28:09.19  11    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  
   27     203   PARADES, LAUREN        10:41:48.42  11:10:18.21     28:29.78  9     F       Sm-Jonathan La  
   28     259   VUILLEMOT, ALEXA       10:41:48.42  11:10:27.80     28:39.38  10    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  
   29     244   JURADO, KENYA          10:41:48.42  11:10:51.48     29:03.05  10    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  
   30     256   SUCHECKI, MADELYN      10:41:48.42  11:10:53.76     29:05.34  12    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  
   31     204   POUNDS, MICHAELA       10:41:48.42  11:11:13.11     29:24.68  11    F       Sm-Jonathan La  
   32     307   CARR, GRACE            10:41:48.42  11:11:14.65     29:26.23  11    F       Sm-N. Branford  
   33     148   CARROLL, CASSANDRA     10:41:48.42  11:12:06.67     30:18.25  11    F       Sm-Enfield GJV  
   34     312   MUNCK, JESSICA         10:41:48.42  11:12:09.64     30:21.21  11    F       Sm-N. Branford  
   35     352   FERRARO, SARAH         10:41:48.42  11:13:01.45     31:13.03  11    F       Sm-St. Bernard  
   36     285   GOODY, KARINA          10:41:48.42  11:13:06.46     31:18.03  9     F       Sm-Nonnewaug G  
   37     172   LOPEZ, TEREZA          10:41:48.42  11:13:51.24     32:02.81  9     F       Sm-Hampden GJV  
   38     184   BERNAL, CHELSEA        10:41:48.42  11:14:01.11     32:12.68  11    F       Sm-Jonathan La  
   39     253   RENZULLO, SHAYLAH      10:41:48.42  11:21:11.95     39:23.52  11    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  


Small School Girls Junior Varsity Team Results

Team: Sm-Berlin GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      77   STACK, KRISTEN         10:41:48.42  11:05:45.17     23:56.75  4      12    F       Sm-Berlin GJV   Berlin              
    2      66   BENGIOVANNI, SAMANTH   10:41:48.42  11:05:57.99     24:09.57  6      9     F       Sm-Berlin GJV   Berlin              
    3      73   KADER, LEENA           10:41:48.42  11:06:16.65     24:28.23  8      12    F       Sm-Berlin GJV   Berlin              
    4      76   SIMONIDES, CASSIE      10:41:48.42  11:06:51.90     25:03.47  9      10    F       Sm-Berlin GJV   Berlin              
    5      67   BILINSKI, SAMANTHA     10:41:48.42  11:08:31.69     26:43.26  20     11    F       Sm-Berlin GJV   Berlin              

Team Total Score = 47

Team: Sm-Cromwell GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Dover GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Enfield GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     153   RUND, MEGAN            10:41:48.42  11:08:39.63     26:51.21  None   11    F       Sm-Enfield GJV  Enfield             
    2     148   CARROLL, CASSANDRA     10:41:48.42  11:12:06.67     30:18.25  None   11    F       Sm-Enfield GJV  Enfield             

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Hampden GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     172   LOPEZ, TEREZA          10:41:48.42  11:13:51.24     32:02.81  None   9     F       Sm-Hampden GJV  Hampden Charter Sc  

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Jonathan Law GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     195   JENNINGS, DESTINY      10:41:48.42  11:05:29.81     23:41.39  2      11    F       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    2     193   HAASE, TAYLOR          10:41:48.42  11:07:13.85     25:25.42  10     9     F       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    3     210   WERTHMANN, SARAH       10:41:48.42  11:07:14.72     25:26.30  11     12    F       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    4     186   BOEHM, ASHLEY          10:41:48.42  11:07:22.56     25:34.13  12     9     F       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    5     190   CUEVAS, JESSICA        10:41:48.42  11:07:52.56     26:04.14  16     9     F       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    6     188   CARLSON, TIFFANY       10:41:48.42  11:08:16.80     26:28.38  19     9     F       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    7     192   FRANKLIN, ASHLEY       10:41:48.42  11:08:50.39     27:01.97  21     12    F       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        

Team Total Score = 51

Team: Sm-Lewis Mills GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     240   CLAFFEY, MARY          10:41:48.42  11:04:55.19     23:06.76  1      11    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    2     243   HALLET, KILEY          10:41:48.42  11:07:29.50     25:41.07  13     9     F       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    3     245   KEEGAN, JILLIAN        10:41:48.42  11:07:51.18     26:02.76  15     11    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    4     247   LARIVIERE, MARNEY      10:41:48.42  11:08:10.60     26:22.18  17     12    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    5     239   CARR, MOLLI            10:41:48.42  11:09:57.61     28:09.19  23     11    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    6     259   VUILLEMOT, ALEXA       10:41:48.42  11:10:27.80     28:39.38  24     10    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    7     244   JURADO, KENYA          10:41:48.42  11:10:51.48     29:03.05  25     10    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         

Team Total Score = 69

Team: Sm-Nonnewaug GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     285   GOODY, KARINA          10:41:48.42  11:13:06.46     31:18.03  None   9     F       Sm-Nonnewaug G  Nonnewaug           

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-N. Branford GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     309   COTTON, ALANA          10:41:48.42  11:09:35.67     27:47.25  None   10    F       Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      
    2     307   CARR, GRACE            10:41:48.42  11:11:14.65     29:26.23  None   11    F       Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      
    3     312   MUNCK, JESSICA         10:41:48.42  11:12:09.64     30:21.21  None   11    F       Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 3 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Northwestern GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-St. Bernard GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     358   MCKINLEY, ANNA         10:41:48.42  11:05:36.28     23:47.85  3      9     F       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    2     361   SMITH, KAELIN          10:41:48.42  11:05:56.53     24:08.10  5      10    F       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    3     359   MCKINLEY, KATHRYN      10:41:48.42  11:06:00.83     24:12.41  7      11    F       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    4     354   HE, ANDREA             10:41:48.42  11:07:40.39     25:51.97  14     11    F       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    5     350   BESSETTE, WENDY        10:41:48.42  11:08:15.43     26:27.00  18     9     F       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    6     362   STEINHAGEN, PATRICIA   10:41:48.42  11:09:39.82     27:51.40  22     10    F       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    7     352   FERRARO, SARAH         10:41:48.42  11:13:01.45     31:13.03  26     11    F       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          

Team Total Score = 47

Team: Sm-Wolcott GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

________________________________________________

Final Summary of Team Scores
________________________________________________

1 - Team Sm-St. Bernard GJV = 47
2 - Team Sm-Berlin GJV = 47
3 - Team Sm-Jonathan Law GJV = 51
4 - Team Sm-Lewis Mills GJV = 69

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

SMALL SCHOOLS BOYS VARSITY RESULTS

Divisions Include: Sm-Berlin BV  Sm-Cromwell BV  Sm-Dover BV  Sm-Enfield BV  Sm-Hampden BV  Sm-Jonathan Law BV  
Sm-Lewis Mills BV  Sm-Nonnewaug BV  Sm-N. Branford BV  Sm-Northwestern BV  Sm-St. Bernard BV  Sm-Wolcott BV  

Place   Bib #   Name                        Finish        Total  Pace    Division        Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     302   PISTRITTO, VINCENT     11:36:11.09     16:39.85    5:22  Sm-Nonnewaug B  Nonnewaug           
    2     375   ROSE, JAMES            11:36:19.57     16:48.34    5:25  Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    3     273   MORROW, JACKSON        11:36:25.23     16:54.00    5:27  Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    4     342   MONA, MATT             11:36:28.06     16:56.82    5:28  Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
    5     274   MUDGETT, MICHAEL       11:36:43.94     17:12.71    5:33  Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    6     143   MCMORROW, KEVIN        11:37:06.71     17:35.48    5:40  Sm-Dover BV     Dover NY            
    7     265   FORELLA, TIMOTHY       11:37:10.93     17:39.70    5:42  Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    8     368   CABRAL, JONATHAN       11:37:17.06     17:45.82    5:44  Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    9     324   O'CONNOR, SEAN         11:37:23.64     17:52.41    5:46  Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      
   10     344   WOODWARD, GAVIN        11:37:26.25     17:55.02    5:47  Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
   11      87   DWYER, JAMES           11:37:32.34     18:01.11    5:49  Sm-Berlin BV    Berlin              
   12     334   BAKKER, PETER          11:37:32.51     18:01.27    5:49  Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
   13     282   WAZORKO, SAMUEL        11:37:39.23     18:07.99    5:51  Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
   14     293   ALBINO, MATTHEW        11:37:44.17     18:12.94    5:52  Sm-Nonnewaug B  Nonnewaug           
   15     221   DOUCETTE, JEREMY       11:37:44.98     18:13.75    5:53  Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
   16     326   REGAN, KEANE           11:37:48.16     18:16.93    5:54  Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      
   17     337   HAMEL, CHAZ            11:37:48.43     18:17.19    5:54  Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
   18     317   AUGUR, ZACHARY         11:37:49.06     18:17.82    5:54  Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      
   19     339   LABBE, SEAN            11:38:01.35     18:30.12    5:58  Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
   20     267   KRYZANSKI, DANIEL      11:38:05.81     18:34.58    5:59  Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
   21      91   LADD, CONNOR           11:38:07.23     18:36.00    6:00  Sm-Berlin BV    Berlin              
   22     373   KANE, NICK             11:38:09.16     18:37.92    6:00  Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
   23      89   HARRIS, JAKE           11:38:13.23     18:42.00    6:02  Sm-Berlin BV    Berlin              
   24      94   PAPACODA, SAM          11:38:22.64     18:51.41    6:05  Sm-Berlin BV    Berlin              
   25     124   RODRIGUEZ, ERIK        11:38:23.21     18:51.97    6:05  Sm-Cromwell BV  Cromwell            
   26     167   SHANNAHAN, CONNOR      11:38:35.66     19:04.43    6:09  Sm-Enfield BV   Enfield             
   27     182   WHITE, ALEX            11:38:38.76     19:07.53    6:10  Sm-Hampden BV   Hampden Charter Sc  
   28     297   GEISSINGER-TUTTLE, D   11:38:39.09     19:07.85    6:10  Sm-Nonnewaug B  Nonnewaug           
   29     136   ESPOSITO, WILLIAM      11:38:39.72     19:08.48    6:10  Sm-Dover BV     Dover NY            
   30     325   QUERFELD, BOBBY        11:38:39.87     19:08.64    6:10  Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      
   31     115   GRANDPRIE, LUKE        11:38:40.53     19:09.30    6:11  Sm-Cromwell BV  Cromwell            
   32     272   MCNABOE, CONNOR        11:38:41.58     19:10.34    6:11  Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
   33     376   ROSSIER, ETHAN         11:38:42.23     19:10.99    6:11  Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
   34     367   BURIANEK, JON          11:38:53.78     19:22.55    6:15  Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
   35      82   BEARDSLEY, KEN         11:38:55.67     19:24.43    6:15  Sm-Berlin BV    Berlin              
   36     141   LEE, ANDREW            11:38:58.99     19:27.75    6:16  Sm-Dover BV     Dover NY            
   37     374   ROSE, CHARLES          11:39:03.92     19:32.69    6:18  Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
   38     304   THOMAS, SHREVE         11:39:04.60     19:33.36    6:18  Sm-Nonnewaug B  Nonnewaug           
   39     228   KOGAN, ERIC            11:39:07.17     19:35.93    6:19  Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
   40     237   ZANCEWICZ, MATT        11:39:09.63     19:38.40    6:20  Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
   41     118   KELLEHER, AARON        11:39:13.36     19:42.12    6:21  Sm-Cromwell BV  Cromwell            
   42     341   MANGINI, CHRIS         11:39:13.59     19:42.36    6:21  Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
   43     111   DAWKINS, DEVAUGHN      11:39:14.18     19:42.95    6:21  Sm-Cromwell BV  Cromwell            
   44     110   DARIUS, JARED          11:39:14.45     19:43.22    6:22  Sm-Cromwell BV  Cromwell            
   45     223   GAMBARDELLA, TOM       11:39:36.04     20:04.80    6:28  Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
   46      85   DAVILA, MIKE           11:39:46.30     20:15.07    6:32  Sm-Berlin BV    Berlin              
   47     394   MARSHALL, JUSTIN       11:39:50.55     20:19.32    6:33  Sm-Wolcott BV   Wolcott             
   48     322   HERNANDEZ, RICHARD     11:39:51.85     20:20.61    6:34  Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      
   49     378   WALLACE, CARTER        11:39:52.90     20:21.67    6:34  Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
   50     388   GABRIEL, JACOB         11:39:54.74     20:23.50    6:35  Sm-Wolcott BV   Wolcott             
   51     179   PAUL, ZACH             11:40:07.56     20:36.32    6:39  Sm-Hampden BV   Hampden Charter Sc  
   52     155   BAKER, KYLE            11:40:08.65     20:37.42    6:39  Sm-Enfield BV   Enfield             
   53     264   FLETCHER, CAMERON      11:40:09.15     20:37.91    6:39  Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
   54      97   RUSSELL, KEVIN         11:40:09.94     20:38.71    6:39  Sm-Berlin BV    Berlin              
   55     212   BERG, SEAN             11:40:11.21     20:39.98    6:40  Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
   56     234   VACCARO, MICHAEL       11:40:12.25     20:41.02    6:40  Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
   57     158   FALCONE, MARC          11:40:18.39     20:47.15    6:42  Sm-Enfield BV   Enfield             
   58     227   HOLDEN, KURT           11:40:24.95     20:53.72    6:44  Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
   59     146   SIMMONS, ZACK          11:40:31.76     21:00.52    6:46  Sm-Dover BV     Dover NY            
   60     399   TUMEL, RYAN            11:40:33.59     21:02.36    6:47  Sm-Wolcott BV   Wolcott             
   61     139   IRWIN, CHRIS           11:40:40.69     21:09.46    6:49  Sm-Dover BV     Dover NY            
   62     393   LAVOIE, DUSTIN         11:40:45.34     21:14.11    6:51  Sm-Wolcott BV   Wolcott             
   63     164   RADZIEWICZ, RYAN       11:40:47.78     21:16.54    6:52  Sm-Enfield BV   Enfield             
   64     401   YOST, JACKSON          11:40:48.83     21:17.60    6:52  Sm-Wolcott BV   Wolcott             
   65     144   MCMORROW, LUKE         11:40:53.63     21:22.39    6:54  Sm-Dover BV     Dover NY            
   66     300   LOPRESTI, TANNER       11:41:02.05     21:30.82    6:56  Sm-Nonnewaug B  Nonnewaug           
   67     319   CAMMARATE, ISSAC       11:41:25.98     21:54.74    7:04  Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      
   68     389   GABRIEL, MICHAEL       11:41:41.84     22:10.61    7:09  Sm-Wolcott BV   Wolcott             
   69     109   COOK, TREVOR           11:41:46.08     22:14.85    7:10  Sm-Cromwell BV  Cromwell            
   70     174   COHEN-HENRY, TAJOUR    11:41:49.18     22:17.95    7:11  Sm-Hampden BV   Hampden Charter Sc  
   71     183   YANBUL, HAKAN          11:41:50.97     22:19.73    7:12  Sm-Hampden BV   Hampden Charter Sc  
   72     177   HYMAN, MAX             11:41:53.33     22:22.09    7:13  Sm-Hampden BV   Hampden Charter Sc  
   73     170   TWEEDALE, CHRIS        11:41:57.60     22:26.36    7:14  Sm-Enfield BV   Enfield             
   74     159   LEGERE, MATT           11:42:01.06     22:29.83    7:15  Sm-Enfield BV   Enfield             
   75     108   CAMPBELL, PAUL         11:42:18.41     22:47.17    7:21  Sm-Cromwell BV  Cromwell            



Team: Sm-Berlin BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      87   DWYER, JAMES           11:19:31.23  11:37:32.34     18:01.11  11     12    M       Sm-Berlin BV    Berlin              
    2      91   LADD, CONNOR           11:19:31.23  11:38:07.23     18:36.00  21     10    M       Sm-Berlin BV    Berlin              
    3      89   HARRIS, JAKE           11:19:31.23  11:38:13.23     18:42.00  23     10    M       Sm-Berlin BV    Berlin              
    4      94   PAPACODA, SAM          11:19:31.23  11:38:22.64     18:51.41  24     11    M       Sm-Berlin BV    Berlin              
    5      82   BEARDSLEY, KEN         11:19:31.23  11:38:55.67     19:24.43  35     12    M       Sm-Berlin BV    Berlin              
    6      85   DAVILA, MIKE           11:19:31.23  11:39:46.30     20:15.07  46     10    M       Sm-Berlin BV    Berlin              
    7      97   RUSSELL, KEVIN         11:19:31.23  11:40:09.94     20:38.71  54     10    M       Sm-Berlin BV    Berlin              

Team Total Score = 114

Team: Sm-Cromwell BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     124   RODRIGUEZ, ERIK        11:19:31.23  11:38:23.21     18:51.97  25     11    M       Sm-Cromwell BV  Cromwell            
    2     115   GRANDPRIE, LUKE        11:19:31.23  11:38:40.53     19:09.30  31     11    M       Sm-Cromwell BV  Cromwell            
    3     118   KELLEHER, AARON        11:19:31.23  11:39:13.36     19:42.12  41     12    M       Sm-Cromwell BV  Cromwell            
    4     111   DAWKINS, DEVAUGHN      11:19:31.23  11:39:14.18     19:42.95  43     10    M       Sm-Cromwell BV  Cromwell            
    5     110   DARIUS, JARED          11:19:31.23  11:39:14.45     19:43.22  44     11    M       Sm-Cromwell BV  Cromwell            
    6     109   COOK, TREVOR           11:19:31.23  11:41:46.08     22:14.85  69     9     M       Sm-Cromwell BV  Cromwell            
    7     108   CAMPBELL, PAUL         11:19:31.23  11:42:18.41     22:47.17  75     10    M       Sm-Cromwell BV  Cromwell            

Team Total Score = 184

Team: Sm-Dover BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     143   MCMORROW, KEVIN        11:19:31.23  11:37:06.71     17:35.48  6      10    M       Sm-Dover BV     Dover NY            
    2     136   ESPOSITO, WILLIAM      11:19:31.23  11:38:39.72     19:08.48  29     10    M       Sm-Dover BV     Dover NY            
    3     141   LEE, ANDREW            11:19:31.23  11:38:58.99     19:27.75  36     10    M       Sm-Dover BV     Dover NY            
    4     146   SIMMONS, ZACK          11:19:31.23  11:40:31.76     21:00.52  59     11    M       Sm-Dover BV     Dover NY            
    5     139   IRWIN, CHRIS           11:19:31.23  11:40:40.69     21:09.46  61     11    M       Sm-Dover BV     Dover NY            
    6     144   MCMORROW, LUKE         11:19:31.23  11:40:53.63     21:22.39  65     12    M       Sm-Dover BV     Dover NY            

Team Total Score = 191

Team: Sm-Enfield BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     167   SHANNAHAN, CONNOR      11:19:31.23  11:38:35.66     19:04.43  26     10    M       Sm-Enfield BV   Enfield             
    2     155   BAKER, KYLE            11:19:31.23  11:40:08.65     20:37.42  52     12    M       Sm-Enfield BV   Enfield             
    3     158   FALCONE, MARC          11:19:31.23  11:40:18.39     20:47.15  57     12    M       Sm-Enfield BV   Enfield             
    4     164   RADZIEWICZ, RYAN       11:19:31.23  11:40:47.78     21:16.54  63     9     M       Sm-Enfield BV   Enfield             
    5     170   TWEEDALE, CHRIS        11:19:31.23  11:41:57.60     22:26.36  73     10    M       Sm-Enfield BV   Enfield             
    6     159   LEGERE, MATT           11:19:31.23  11:42:01.06     22:29.83  74     9     M       Sm-Enfield BV   Enfield             

Team Total Score = 271

Team: Sm-Hampden BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     182   WHITE, ALEX            11:19:31.23  11:38:38.76     19:07.53  27     11    M       Sm-Hampden BV   Hampden Charter Sc  
    2     179   PAUL, ZACH             11:19:31.23  11:40:07.56     20:36.32  51     11    M       Sm-Hampden BV   Hampden Charter Sc  
    3     174   COHEN-HENRY, TAJOUR    11:19:31.23  11:41:49.18     22:17.95  70     11    M       Sm-Hampden BV   Hampden Charter Sc  
    4     183   YANBUL, HAKAN          11:19:31.23  11:41:50.97     22:19.73  71     11    M       Sm-Hampden BV   Hampden Charter Sc  
    5     177   HYMAN, MAX             11:19:31.23  11:41:53.33     22:22.09  72     10    M       Sm-Hampden BV   Hampden Charter Sc  

Team Total Score = 291

Team: Sm-Jonathan Law BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     221   DOUCETTE, JEREMY       11:19:31.23  11:37:44.98     18:13.75  15     11    M       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    2     228   KOGAN, ERIC            11:19:31.23  11:39:07.17     19:35.93  39     12    M       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    3     237   ZANCEWICZ, MATT        11:19:31.23  11:39:09.63     19:38.40  40     9     M       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    4     223   GAMBARDELLA, TOM       11:19:31.23  11:39:36.04     20:04.80  45     9     M       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    5     212   BERG, SEAN             11:19:31.23  11:40:11.21     20:39.98  55     11    M       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    6     234   VACCARO, MICHAEL       11:19:31.23  11:40:12.25     20:41.02  56     12    M       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    7     227   HOLDEN, KURT           11:19:31.23  11:40:24.95     20:53.72  58     12    M       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        

Team Total Score = 194

Team: Sm-Lewis Mills BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     273   MORROW, JACKSON        11:19:31.23  11:36:25.23     16:54.00  3      11    M       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    2     274   MUDGETT, MICHAEL       11:19:31.23  11:36:43.94     17:12.71  5      12    M       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    3     265   FORELLA, TIMOTHY       11:19:31.23  11:37:10.93     17:39.70  7      11    M       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    4     282   WAZORKO, SAMUEL        11:19:31.23  11:37:39.23     18:07.99  13     12    M       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    5     267   KRYZANSKI, DANIEL      11:19:31.23  11:38:05.81     18:34.58  20     12    M       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    6     272   MCNABOE, CONNOR        11:19:31.23  11:38:41.58     19:10.34  32     12    M       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    7     264   FLETCHER, CAMERON      11:19:31.23  11:40:09.15     20:37.91  53     10    M       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         

Team Total Score = 48

Team: Sm-Nonnewaug BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     302   PISTRITTO, VINCENT     11:19:31.23  11:36:11.09     16:39.85  1      12    M       Sm-Nonnewaug B  Nonnewaug           
    2     293   ALBINO, MATTHEW        11:19:31.23  11:37:44.17     18:12.94  14     11    M       Sm-Nonnewaug B  Nonnewaug           
    3     297   GEISSINGER-TUTTLE, D   11:19:31.23  11:38:39.09     19:07.85  28     9     M       Sm-Nonnewaug B  Nonnewaug           
    4     304   THOMAS, SHREVE         11:19:31.23  11:39:04.60     19:33.36  38     11    M       Sm-Nonnewaug B  Nonnewaug           
    5     300   LOPRESTI, TANNER       11:19:31.23  11:41:02.05     21:30.82  66     12    M       Sm-Nonnewaug B  Nonnewaug           

Team Total Score = 147

Team: Sm-N. Branford BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     324   O'CONNOR, SEAN         11:19:31.23  11:37:23.64     17:52.41  9      12    M       Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      
    2     326   REGAN, KEANE           11:19:31.23  11:37:48.16     18:16.93  16     9     M       Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      
    3     317   AUGUR, ZACHARY         11:19:31.23  11:37:49.06     18:17.82  18     12    M       Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      
    4     325   QUERFELD, BOBBY        11:19:31.23  11:38:39.87     19:08.64  30     9     M       Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      
    5     322   HERNANDEZ, RICHARD     11:19:31.23  11:39:51.85     20:20.61  48     10    M       Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      
    6     319   CAMMARATE, ISSAC       11:19:31.23  11:41:25.98     21:54.74  67     10    M       Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      

Team Total Score = 121

Team: Sm-Northwestern BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     342   MONA, MATT             11:19:31.23  11:36:28.06     16:56.82  4      12    M       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
    2     344   WOODWARD, GAVIN        11:19:31.23  11:37:26.25     17:55.02  10     9     M       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
    3     334   BAKKER, PETER          11:19:31.23  11:37:32.51     18:01.27  12     10    M       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
    4     337   HAMEL, CHAZ            11:19:31.23  11:37:48.43     18:17.19  17     11    M       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
    5     339   LABBE, SEAN            11:19:31.23  11:38:01.35     18:30.12  19     9     M       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
    6     341   MANGINI, CHRIS         11:19:31.23  11:39:13.59     19:42.36  42     9     M       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  

Team Total Score = 62

Team: Sm-St. Bernard BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     375   ROSE, JAMES            11:19:31.23  11:36:19.57     16:48.34  2      10    M       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    2     368   CABRAL, JONATHAN       11:19:31.23  11:37:17.06     17:45.82  8      11    M       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    3     373   KANE, NICK             11:19:31.23  11:38:09.16     18:37.92  22     11    M       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    4     376   ROSSIER, ETHAN         11:19:31.23  11:38:42.23     19:10.99  33     9     M       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    5     367   BURIANEK, JON          11:19:31.23  11:38:53.78     19:22.55  34     11    M       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    6     374   ROSE, CHARLES          11:19:31.23  11:39:03.92     19:32.69  37     12    M       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    7     378   WALLACE, CARTER        11:19:31.23  11:39:52.90     20:21.67  49     9     M       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          

Team Total Score = 99

Team: Sm-Wolcott BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     394   MARSHALL, JUSTIN       11:19:31.23  11:39:50.55     20:19.32  47     10    M       Sm-Wolcott BV   Wolcott             
    2     388   GABRIEL, JACOB         11:19:31.23  11:39:54.74     20:23.50  50     10    M       Sm-Wolcott BV   Wolcott             
    3     399   TUMEL, RYAN            11:19:31.23  11:40:33.59     21:02.36  60     9     M       Sm-Wolcott BV   Wolcott             
    4     393   LAVOIE, DUSTIN         11:19:31.23  11:40:45.34     21:14.11  62     12    M       Sm-Wolcott BV   Wolcott             
    5     401   YOST, JACKSON          11:19:31.23  11:40:48.83     21:17.60  64     9     M       Sm-Wolcott BV   Wolcott             
    6     389   GABRIEL, MICHAEL       11:19:31.23  11:41:41.84     22:10.61  68     12    M       Sm-Wolcott BV   Wolcott             

Team Total Score = 283

________________________________________________

Final Summary of Team Scores
________________________________________________

1 - Team Sm-Lewis Mills BV = 48
2 - Team Sm-Northwestern BV = 62
3 - Team Sm-St. Bernard BV = 99
4 - Team Sm-Berlin BV = 114
5 - Team Sm-N. Branford BV = 121
6 - Team Sm-Nonnewaug BV = 147
7 - Team Sm-Cromwell BV = 184
8 - Team Sm-Dover BV = 191
9 - Team Sm-Jonathan Law BV = 194
10 - Team Sm-Enfield BV = 271
11 - Team Sm-Wolcott BV = 283
12 - Team Sm-Hampden BV = 291


~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

SMALL SCHOOL GIRLS VARSITY RESULTS

Divisions Include: Sm-Berlin GV  Sm-Cromwell GV  Sm-Dover GV  Sm-Enfield GV  Sm-Hampden GV  Sm-Jonathan Law GV  
Sm-Lewis Mills GV  Sm-Nonnewaug GV  Sm-N. Branford GV  Sm-Northwestern GV  Sm-St. Bernard GV  Sm-Wolcott GV  

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Age   Gender  Division        
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     104   FAUCETTE, NICOLE       11:51:03.89  12:11:17.24     20:13.34  11    F       Sm-Cromwell GV  
    2      70   GRIECO, LISA           11:51:03.89  12:11:41.91     20:38.02  9     F       Sm-Berlin GV    
    3     331   SCHUMACHER, CHEYENNE   11:51:03.89  12:11:47.87     20:43.97  9     F       Sm-Northwester  
    4     127   DONLON, ELLIE          11:51:03.89  12:11:58.32     20:54.43  12    F       Sm-Dover GV     
    5     101   BITINAITIS, NICOLE     11:51:03.89  12:12:16.88     21:12.98  9     F       Sm-Cromwell GV  
    6     333   WYSOCKI, KATHLEEN      11:51:03.89  12:12:25.35     21:21.46  12    F       Sm-Northwester  
    7     383   KELLY, MEGHAN          11:51:03.89  12:12:27.55     21:23.66  12    F       Sm-Wolcott GV   
    8     329   HOCK, SYDNEY           11:51:03.89  12:12:35.45     21:31.56  11    F       Sm-Northwester  
    9      75   MADEIA, KRISTEN        11:51:03.89  12:12:35.97     21:32.07  11    F       Sm-Berlin GV    
   10     345   ARVIDSON, ELLEN        11:51:03.89  12:12:38.19     21:34.29  9     F       Sm-St. Bernard  
   11     380   BICKFORD, JULIA        11:51:03.89  12:12:38.57     21:34.68  12    F       Sm-Wolcott GV   
   12      71   GRIECO, NICOLE         11:51:03.89  12:12:45.23     21:41.33  12    F       Sm-Berlin GV    
   13     364   WALLACE, HEATHER       11:51:03.89  12:12:46.69     21:42.80  11    F       Sm-St. Bernard  
   14     385   VANASSE, JULIA         11:51:03.89  12:12:51.61     21:47.72  12    F       Sm-Wolcott GV   
   15     292   WOODWARD, SARAH        11:51:03.89  12:12:53.30     21:49.40  9     F       Sm-Nonnewaug G  
   16     100   BACON, EMILY           11:51:03.89  12:12:55.98     21:52.09  12    F       Sm-Cromwell GV  
   17      74   LUPINI, TAYLOR         11:51:03.89  12:13:02.28     21:58.39  11    F       Sm-Berlin GV    
   18     287   HANNAH, GREGORY        11:51:03.89  12:13:12.11     22:08.22  10    F       Sm-Nonnewaug G  
   19     290   VELLECA, SARA          11:51:03.89  12:13:13.20     22:09.31  12    F       Sm-Nonnewaug G  
   20      78   SULLIVAN, BRITTANY     11:51:03.89  12:13:21.04     22:17.14  12    F       Sm-Berlin GV    
   21      72   HAGAN, SARAH           11:51:03.89  12:13:39.16     22:35.26  11    F       Sm-Berlin GV    
   22     284   EMMALEE, LEVESQUE      11:51:03.89  12:13:41.54     22:37.65  10    F       Sm-Nonnewaug G  
   23     330   MALCZYNSKI, MADY       11:51:03.89  12:13:45.38     22:41.49  11    F       Sm-Northwester  
   24     242   CROCKETT, NICOLE       11:51:03.89  12:13:53.26     22:49.37  10    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  
   25     305   BALE, MARISSA          11:51:03.89  12:14:05.83     23:01.93  11    F       Sm-N. Branford  
   26     198   LONERGAN, MARYANN      11:51:03.89  12:14:16.64     23:12.74  12    F       Sm-Jonathan La  
   27     199   MACCHIO, MONICA        11:51:03.89  12:14:23.37     23:19.48  12    F       Sm-Jonathan La  
   28     355   KANE, AUTUMN           11:51:03.89  12:14:29.63     23:25.74  9     F       Sm-St. Bernard  
   29     353   GRANT, HATTE           11:51:03.89  12:14:30.21     23:26.31  10    F       Sm-St. Bernard  
   30     360   MEEHAN, CORRIE         11:51:03.89  12:14:32.66     23:28.77  10    F       Sm-St. Bernard  
   31     249   MOHAGEL, AMANDA        11:51:03.89  12:14:32.77     23:28.88  12    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  
   32      79   VASIL, NICOLE          11:51:03.89  12:14:33.96     23:30.07  9     F       Sm-Berlin GV    
   33     328   HAHN, MAGGIE           11:51:03.89  12:14:38.03     23:34.13  12    F       Sm-Northwester  
   34     382   FORTE, BRIDGET         11:51:03.89  12:14:38.98     23:35.08  11    F       Sm-Wolcott GV   
   35     252   POWELL, MADDY          11:51:03.89  12:14:41.76     23:37.87  11    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  
   36     349   BERKEL, KAITLYN        11:51:03.89  12:14:42.15     23:38.26  11    F       Sm-St. Bernard  
   37     357   MASSAD, ERICA          11:51:03.89  12:14:42.41     23:38.52  11    F       Sm-St. Bernard  
   38     248   MCNABOE, TESSA         11:51:03.89  12:14:43.38     23:39.49  11    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  
   39     286   GREER, HANLEY          11:51:03.89  12:14:58.33     23:54.44  9     F       Sm-Nonnewaug G  
   40     254   RICH, JULIA            11:51:03.89  12:15:05.42     24:01.52  9     F       Sm-Lewis Mills  
   41     238   BEAULIEU, ALEXI        11:51:03.89  12:15:10.88     24:06.98  12    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  
   42     102   BRADLEY, KIRA          11:51:03.89  12:15:20.18     24:16.29  9     F       Sm-Cromwell GV  
   43     288   LAUTENSCHAGER, MACEN   11:51:03.89  12:15:24.53     24:20.64  9     F       Sm-Nonnewaug G  
   44     202   PALMER, HALEY          11:51:03.89  12:15:28.98     24:25.09  11    F       Sm-Jonathan La  
   45     205   PRIZIO, MARISSA        11:51:03.89  12:15:29.38     24:25.48  11    F       Sm-Jonathan La  
   46     308   CHAN, WINNIE           11:51:03.89  12:15:37.76     24:33.87  9     F       Sm-N. Branford  
   47     103   DELANEY, SHELLY        11:51:03.89  12:16:28.88     25:24.99  10    F       Sm-Cromwell GV  
   48     314   PAWLAK, VICTORIA       11:51:03.89  12:16:30.13     25:26.24  9     F       Sm-N. Branford  
   49     200   MAYNARD, LIANNE        11:51:03.89  12:16:32.80     25:28.91  12    F       Sm-Jonathan La  
   50     105   KELLEHER, KATHRYN      11:51:03.89  12:16:36.52     25:32.63  9     F       Sm-Cromwell GV  
   51     129   JOSEPH, JENNIFER       11:51:03.89  12:16:44.44     25:40.55  10    F       Sm-Dover GV     
   52     255   SANDEFUR, SARAH        11:51:03.89  12:16:51.81     25:47.91  12    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  
   53     207   SASTRY, AMITA          11:51:03.89  12:17:15.18     26:11.29  10    F       Sm-Jonathan La  
   54     315   SAURO, RACHEL          11:51:03.89  12:17:31.20     26:27.31  10    F       Sm-N. Branford  
   55     191   DUGGAL, HEBANI         11:51:03.89  12:17:54.62     26:50.73  12    F       Sm-Jonathan La  


Small School Girls Varsity Team Results

Team: Sm-Berlin GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      70   GRIECO, LISA           11:51:03.89  12:11:41.91     20:38.02  2      9     F       Sm-Berlin GV    Berlin              
    2      75   MADEIA, KRISTEN        11:51:03.89  12:12:35.97     21:32.07  7      11    F       Sm-Berlin GV    Berlin              
    3      71   GRIECO, NICOLE         11:51:03.89  12:12:45.23     21:41.33  9      12    F       Sm-Berlin GV    Berlin              
    4      74   LUPINI, TAYLOR         11:51:03.89  12:13:02.28     21:58.39  13     11    F       Sm-Berlin GV    Berlin              
    5      78   SULLIVAN, BRITTANY     11:51:03.89  12:13:21.04     22:17.14  16     12    F       Sm-Berlin GV    Berlin              
    6      72   HAGAN, SARAH           11:51:03.89  12:13:39.16     22:35.26  17     11    F       Sm-Berlin GV    Berlin              
    7      79   VASIL, NICOLE          11:51:03.89  12:14:33.96     23:30.07  27     9     F       Sm-Berlin GV    Berlin              

Team Total Score = 47

Team: Sm-Cromwell GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     104   FAUCETTE, NICOLE       11:51:03.89  12:11:17.24     20:13.34  1      11    F       Sm-Cromwell GV  Cromwell            
    2     101   BITINAITIS, NICOLE     11:51:03.89  12:12:16.88     21:12.98  4      9     F       Sm-Cromwell GV  Cromwell            
    3     100   BACON, EMILY           11:51:03.89  12:12:55.98     21:52.09  12     12    F       Sm-Cromwell GV  Cromwell            
    4     102   BRADLEY, KIRA          11:51:03.89  12:15:20.18     24:16.29  36     9     F       Sm-Cromwell GV  Cromwell            
    5     103   DELANEY, SHELLY        11:51:03.89  12:16:28.88     25:24.99  40     10    F       Sm-Cromwell GV  Cromwell            
    6     105   KELLEHER, KATHRYN      11:51:03.89  12:16:36.52     25:32.63  42     9     F       Sm-Cromwell GV  Cromwell            

Team Total Score = 93

Team: Sm-Dover GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     127   DONLON, ELLIE          11:51:03.89  12:11:58.32     20:54.43  None   12    F       Sm-Dover GV     Dover NY            
    2     129   JOSEPH, JENNIFER       11:51:03.89  12:16:44.44     25:40.55  None   10    F       Sm-Dover GV     Dover NY            

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 2 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Enfield GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Hampden GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Jonathan Law GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     198   LONERGAN, MARYANN      11:51:03.89  12:14:16.64     23:12.74  21     12    F       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    2     199   MACCHIO, MONICA        11:51:03.89  12:14:23.37     23:19.48  22     12    F       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    3     202   PALMER, HALEY          11:51:03.89  12:15:28.98     24:25.09  38     11    F       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    4     205   PRIZIO, MARISSA        11:51:03.89  12:15:29.38     24:25.48  39     11    F       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    5     200   MAYNARD, LIANNE        11:51:03.89  12:16:32.80     25:28.91  41     12    F       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    6     207   SASTRY, AMITA          11:51:03.89  12:17:15.18     26:11.29  44     10    F       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        
    7     191   DUGGAL, HEBANI         11:51:03.89  12:17:54.62     26:50.73  45     12    F       Sm-Jonathan La  Jonathan Law        

Team Total Score = 161

Team: Sm-Lewis Mills GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     242   CROCKETT, NICOLE       11:51:03.89  12:13:53.26     22:49.37  20     10    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    2     249   MOHAGEL, AMANDA        11:51:03.89  12:14:32.77     23:28.88  26     12    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    3     252   POWELL, MADDY          11:51:03.89  12:14:41.76     23:37.87  29     11    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    4     248   MCNABOE, TESSA         11:51:03.89  12:14:43.38     23:39.49  32     11    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    5     254   RICH, JULIA            11:51:03.89  12:15:05.42     24:01.52  34     9     F       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    6     238   BEAULIEU, ALEXI        11:51:03.89  12:15:10.88     24:06.98  35     12    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         
    7     255   SANDEFUR, SARAH        11:51:03.89  12:16:51.81     25:47.91  43     12    F       Sm-Lewis Mills  Lewis Mills         

Team Total Score = 141

Team: Sm-Nonnewaug GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     292   WOODWARD, SARAH        11:51:03.89  12:12:53.30     21:49.40  11     9     F       Sm-Nonnewaug G  Nonnewaug           
    2     287   HANNAH, GREGORY        11:51:03.89  12:13:12.11     22:08.22  14     10    F       Sm-Nonnewaug G  Nonnewaug           
    3     290   VELLECA, SARA          11:51:03.89  12:13:13.20     22:09.31  15     12    F       Sm-Nonnewaug G  Nonnewaug           
    4     284   EMMALEE, LEVESQUE      11:51:03.89  12:13:41.54     22:37.65  18     10    F       Sm-Nonnewaug G  Nonnewaug           
    5     286   GREER, HANLEY          11:51:03.89  12:14:58.33     23:54.44  33     9     F       Sm-Nonnewaug G  Nonnewaug           
    6     288   LAUTENSCHAGER, MACEN   11:51:03.89  12:15:24.53     24:20.64  37     9     F       Sm-Nonnewaug G  Nonnewaug           

Team Total Score = 91

Team: Sm-N. Branford GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     305   BALE, MARISSA          11:51:03.89  12:14:05.83     23:01.93  None   11    F       Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      
    2     308   CHAN, WINNIE           11:51:03.89  12:15:37.76     24:33.87  None   9     F       Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      
    3     314   PAWLAK, VICTORIA       11:51:03.89  12:16:30.13     25:26.24  None   9     F       Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      
    4     315   SAURO, RACHEL          11:51:03.89  12:17:31.20     26:27.31  None   10    F       Sm-N. Branford  North Branford      

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 4 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Sm-Northwestern GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     331   SCHUMACHER, CHEYENNE   11:51:03.89  12:11:47.87     20:43.97  3      9     F       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
    2     333   WYSOCKI, KATHLEEN      11:51:03.89  12:12:25.35     21:21.46  5      12    F       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
    3     329   HOCK, SYDNEY           11:51:03.89  12:12:35.45     21:31.56  6      11    F       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
    4     330   MALCZYNSKI, MADY       11:51:03.89  12:13:45.38     22:41.49  19     11    F       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  
    5     328   HAHN, MAGGIE           11:51:03.89  12:14:38.03     23:34.13  28     12    F       Sm-Northwester  Northwestern Regio  

Team Total Score = 61

Team: Sm-St. Bernard GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     345   ARVIDSON, ELLEN        11:51:03.89  12:12:38.19     21:34.29  8      9     F       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    2     364   WALLACE, HEATHER       11:51:03.89  12:12:46.69     21:42.80  10     11    F       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    3     355   KANE, AUTUMN           11:51:03.89  12:14:29.63     23:25.74  23     9     F       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    4     353   GRANT, HATTE           11:51:03.89  12:14:30.21     23:26.31  24     10    F       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    5     360   MEEHAN, CORRIE         11:51:03.89  12:14:32.66     23:28.77  25     10    F       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    6     349   BERKEL, KAITLYN        11:51:03.89  12:14:42.15     23:38.26  30     11    F       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          
    7     357   MASSAD, ERICA          11:51:03.89  12:14:42.41     23:38.52  31     11    F       Sm-St. Bernard  St Bernard          

Team Total Score = 90

Team: Sm-Wolcott GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     383   KELLY, MEGHAN          11:51:03.89  12:12:27.55     21:23.66  None   12    F       Sm-Wolcott GV   Wolcott             
    2     380   BICKFORD, JULIA        11:51:03.89  12:12:38.57     21:34.68  None   12    F       Sm-Wolcott GV   Wolcott             
    3     385   VANASSE, JULIA         11:51:03.89  12:12:51.61     21:47.72  None   12    F       Sm-Wolcott GV   Wolcott             
    4     382   FORTE, BRIDGET         11:51:03.89  12:14:38.98     23:35.08  None   11    F       Sm-Wolcott GV   Wolcott             

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 4 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

________________________________________________

Final Summary of Team Scores
________________________________________________

1 - Team Sm-Berlin GV = 47
2 - Team Sm-Northwestern GV = 61
3 - Team Sm-St. Bernard GV = 90
4 - Team Sm-Nonnewaug GV = 91
5 - Team Sm-Cromwell GV = 93
6 - Team Sm-Lewis Mills GV = 141
7 - Team Sm-Jonathan Law GV = 161



~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

LARGE SCHOOL JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS RESULTS


Divisions Include: Lg-Bunnell BJV  Lg-Cheney Tech BJV  Lg-Farmington BJV  Lg-Foran BJV  
Lg-New Milford BJV  Lg-Newtown BJV  Lg-Windsor BJV  

Place   Bib #   Name                         Total  Pace    Division        Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     532   CLARKE, BRADY             17:53.59    5:46  Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    2     538   GRUDZWICK, RICHARD        18:04.81    5:50  Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    3     544   MCWILLIAMS, KEVIN         18:13.86    5:53  Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    4     545   PITCHER, ZACHARY          18:30.08    5:58  Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    5     536   DIAMOND, NATHANIEL        18:41.16    6:02  Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    6     596   FERRARI, JASON            19:12.12    6:12  Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
    7     516   DOWNING, MATT             19:16.59    6:13  Lg-Foran BJV    Foran               
    8     550   YOUNG, PHILIP             19:25.31    6:16  Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    9     590   BOLAND, SAM               19:30.10    6:17  Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
   10     593   CSORDAS, DAVE             19:35.18    6:19  Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
   11     604   KEMSLEY, SEAN             19:39.58    6:20  Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
   12     537   GALLOWAY, CONNOR          19:46.49    6:23  Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
   13     661   WOOD, JUWAN               20:06.83    6:29  Lg-Windsor BJV  Windsor             
   14     624   WHELAN, KRIS              20:07.51    6:29  Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
   15     595   DUTSAR, MIKE              20:07.96    6:29  Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
   16     512   ARDRY, JACK               20:08.37    6:30  Lg-Foran BJV    Foran               
   17     602   HUFFMAN, AUSTIN           20:13.15    6:31  Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
   18     653   MCAULIFFE, JIMMY          20:24.96    6:35  Lg-Windsor BJV  Windsor             
   19     460   DOPP, KYLE                20:25.40    6:35  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   20     423   DEROSA, ALEC              20:27.82    6:36  Lg-Bunnell BJV  Bunnell             
   21     434   MANDL, TREVOR             20:27.84    6:36  Lg-Bunnell BJV  Bunnell             
   22     611   MORRIS, CONRAD            20:28.90    6:36  Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
   23     622   TERRY, COLE               20:29.14    6:36  Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
   24     606   LEW, DYLAN                20:32.44    6:37  Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
   25     422   CRUZ, CHRISTIAN           20:36.15    6:39  Lg-Bunnell BJV  Bunnell             
   26     605   LAJOIE, CHRIS             20:36.47    6:39  Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
   27     608   MAKAYEE, VIJAY            20:37.27    6:39  Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
   28     510   ANDERSON, KYLE            20:37.95    6:39  Lg-Foran BJV    Foran               
   29     607   LEW, IAN                  20:41.13    6:40  Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
   30     588   BARTLETT, DYLAN           20:44.46    6:41  Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
   31     468   IVES, MITCHELL            20:47.21    6:42  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   32     528   QUINN, CONOR              21:03.89    6:47  Lg-Foran BJV    Foran               
   33     465   HOREN, SAM                21:06.16    6:48  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   34     531   WILSON, JACK              21:06.97    6:48  Lg-Foran BJV    Foran               
   35     479   SIUTA, WILL               21:08.48    6:49  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   36     619   STEINEBREY, JACOB         21:09.21    6:49  Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
   37     643   COLEMAN, SEAMUS           21:11.58    6:50  Lg-Windsor BJV  Windsor             
   38     482   SZOT, CORDELL             21:12.35    6:50  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   39     518   FITZPATRICK, MARK         21:26.47    6:55  Lg-Foran BJV    Foran               
   40     616   ROSPENDA, JONATHAN        21:27.00    6:55  Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
   41     511   ANTONINI, ADAM            21:28.03    6:55  Lg-Foran BJV    Foran               
   42     603   JOHNSON, KNUTE            21:34.08    6:57  Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
   43     437   MERCADO, DEXTER           21:34.39    6:57  Lg-Bunnell BJV  Bunnell             
   44     623   UNSCHULD, MIKE            21:37.69    6:58  Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
   45     474   PELLAND, JEFF             22:10.41    7:09  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   46     424   DINARDO, MATT             22:24.06    7:14  Lg-Bunnell BJV  Bunnell             
   47     470   LIZON, MATT               22:25.46    7:14  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   48     515   DANA, NICHOLAS            22:25.63    7:14  Lg-Foran BJV    Foran               
   49     519   GRIFFIN, RYAN             22:26.35    7:14  Lg-Foran BJV    Foran               
   50     461   GEREG, ALEX               22:36.90    7:17  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   51     476   SAGER, CONNOR             22:49.89    7:22  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   52     458   CONNELLY, JAKE            22:50.07    7:22  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   53     477   SCHAEDLER, BEN            22:58.90    7:25  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   54     467   IVES, CONNOR              22:59.53    7:25  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   55     488   WIEGMANN, ERIK            23:00.97    7:25  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   56     438   PATERNOSTRO, MATT         23:08.07    7:28  Lg-Bunnell BJV  Bunnell             
   57     521   JORGENSEN, ETHAN          23:08.91    7:28  Lg-Foran BJV    Foran               
   58     657   MUNASINGHE, RYAN          23:11.30    7:29  Lg-Windsor BJV  Windsor             
   59     526   OLIVER, QUINN             23:11.95    7:29  Lg-Foran BJV    Foran               
   60     444   JOHNSON, CORBIN           23:17.26    7:31  Lg-Cheney Tech  Cheney Technical    
   61     660   WALKER, NEIL              23:39.51    7:38  Lg-Windsor BJV  Windsor             
   62     462   GLYNN, CAMERON            23:58.65    7:44  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   63     489   WOOD, KYLE                24:14.76    7:49  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   64     483   TAWEH, OMAR               24:18.05    7:50  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   65     656   MORAN, JESSE              24:27.24    7:53  Lg-Windsor BJV  Windsor             
   66     644   CRISANTI, RYAN            24:40.07    7:57  Lg-Windsor BJV  Windsor             
   67     426   FAGAN, ZACH               24:45.31    7:59  Lg-Bunnell BJV  Bunnell             
   68     459   DIPAULO, ANTHONY          24:48.52    8:00  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   69     480   STEWART, ALEC             24:51.66    8:01  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   70     614   PRIMAVERA, HENRY          24:58.14    8:03  Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
   71     651   JARDIM, DAVID             25:05.75    8:05  Lg-Windsor BJV  Windsor             
   72     647   GAMACHE, BRANDON          25:26.08    8:12  Lg-Windsor BJV  Windsor             
   73     487   WEIMANN, TREVOR           25:26.71    8:12  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   74     650   HOTCHKISS, LORENZO        25:34.32    8:15  Lg-Windsor BJV  Windsor             
   75     471   MESSIER, TOM              25:35.18    8:15  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   76     481   SWANSON, JOHN             25:50.07    8:20  Lg-Farmington   Farmington    


Large School Junior Varsity Boys Team Results

Team: Lg-Bunnell BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     423   DEROSA, ALEC           12:56:13.96  13:16:41.78     20:27.82  20     10    M       Lg-Bunnell BJV  Bunnell             
    2     434   MANDL, TREVOR          12:56:13.96  13:16:41.81     20:27.84  21     12    M       Lg-Bunnell BJV  Bunnell             
    3     422   CRUZ, CHRISTIAN        12:56:13.96  13:16:50.11     20:36.15  22     11    M       Lg-Bunnell BJV  Bunnell             
    4     437   MERCADO, DEXTER        12:56:13.96  13:17:48.36     21:34.39  33     10    M       Lg-Bunnell BJV  Bunnell             
    5     424   DINARDO, MATT          12:56:13.96  13:18:38.03     22:24.06  35     11    M       Lg-Bunnell BJV  Bunnell             
    6     438   PATERNOSTRO, MATT      12:56:13.96  13:19:22.04     23:08.07  37     10    M       Lg-Bunnell BJV  Bunnell             
    7     426   FAGAN, ZACH            12:56:13.96  13:20:59.27     24:45.31  42     9     M       Lg-Bunnell BJV  Bunnell             

Team Total Score = 131

Team: Lg-Cheney Tech BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     444   JOHNSON, CORBIN        12:56:13.96  13:19:31.23     23:17.26  None   9     M       Lg-Cheney Tech  Cheney Technical    

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Farmington BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     460   DOPP, KYLE             12:56:13.96  13:16:39.36     20:25.40  19     10    M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    2     468   IVES, MITCHELL         12:56:13.96  13:17:01.18     20:47.21  24     9     M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    3     465   HOREN, SAM             12:56:13.96  13:17:20.13     21:06.16  26     12    M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    4     479   SIUTA, WILL            12:56:13.96  13:17:22.45     21:08.48  28     12    M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    5     482   SZOT, CORDELL          12:56:13.96  13:17:26.31     21:12.35  30     11    M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    6     474   PELLAND, JEFF          12:56:13.96  13:18:24.38     22:10.41  34     9     M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    7     470   LIZON, MATT            12:56:13.96  13:18:39.43     22:25.46  36     10    M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          

Team Total Score = 127

Team: Lg-Foran BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     516   DOWNING, MATT          12:56:13.96  13:15:30.55     19:16.59  7      11    M       Lg-Foran BJV    Foran               
    2     512   ARDRY, JACK            12:56:13.96  13:16:22.34     20:08.37  16     9     M       Lg-Foran BJV    Foran               
    3     510   ANDERSON, KYLE         12:56:13.96  13:16:51.92     20:37.95  23     9     M       Lg-Foran BJV    Foran               
    4     528   QUINN, CONOR           12:56:13.96  13:17:17.86     21:03.89  25     10    M       Lg-Foran BJV    Foran               
    5     531   WILSON, JACK           12:56:13.96  13:17:20.93     21:06.97  27     11    M       Lg-Foran BJV    Foran               
    6     518   FITZPATRICK, MARK      12:56:13.96  13:17:40.43     21:26.47  31     9     M       Lg-Foran BJV    Foran               
    7     511   ANTONINI, ADAM         12:56:13.96  13:17:42.00     21:28.03  32     11    M       Lg-Foran BJV    Foran               

Team Total Score = 98

Team: Lg-New Milford BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     532   CLARKE, BRADY          12:56:13.96  13:14:07.56     17:53.59  1      11    M       Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    2     538   GRUDZWICK, RICHARD     12:56:13.96  13:14:18.78     18:04.81  2      11    M       Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    3     544   MCWILLIAMS, KEVIN      12:56:13.96  13:14:27.82     18:13.86  3      10    M       Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    4     545   PITCHER, ZACHARY       12:56:13.96  13:14:44.04     18:30.08  4      10    M       Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    5     536   DIAMOND, NATHANIEL     12:56:13.96  13:14:55.12     18:41.16  5      10    M       Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    6     550   YOUNG, PHILIP          12:56:13.96  13:15:39.28     19:25.31  8      12    M       Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    7     537   GALLOWAY, CONNOR       12:56:13.96  13:16:00.46     19:46.49  12     10    M       Lg-New Milford  New Milford         

Team Total Score = 15

Team: Lg-Newtown BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     596   FERRARI, JASON         12:56:13.96  13:15:26.08     19:12.12  6      11    M       Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
    2     590   BOLAND, SAM            12:56:13.96  13:15:44.07     19:30.10  9      12    M       Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
    3     593   CSORDAS, DAVE          12:56:13.96  13:15:49.14     19:35.18  10     11    M       Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
    4     604   KEMSLEY, SEAN          12:56:13.96  13:15:53.54     19:39.58  11     11    M       Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
    5     624   WHELAN, KRIS           12:56:13.96  13:16:21.47     20:07.51  14     10    M       Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
    6     595   DUTSAR, MIKE           12:56:13.96  13:16:21.93     20:07.96  15     11    M       Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             
    7     602   HUFFMAN, AUSTIN        12:56:13.96  13:16:27.11     20:13.15  17     11    M       Lg-Newtown BJV  Newtown             

Team Total Score = 50

Team: Lg-Windsor BJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     661   WOOD, JUWAN            12:56:13.96  13:16:20.80     20:06.83  13     11    M       Lg-Windsor BJV  Windsor             
    2     653   MCAULIFFE, JIMMY       12:56:13.96  13:16:38.93     20:24.96  18     11    M       Lg-Windsor BJV  Windsor             
    3     643   COLEMAN, SEAMUS        12:56:13.96  13:17:25.54     21:11.58  29     12    M       Lg-Windsor BJV  Windsor             
    4     657   MUNASINGHE, RYAN       12:56:13.96  13:19:25.27     23:11.30  38     10    M       Lg-Windsor BJV  Windsor             
    5     660   WALKER, NEIL           12:56:13.96  13:19:53.48     23:39.51  39     12    M       Lg-Windsor BJV  Windsor             
    6     656   MORAN, JESSE           12:56:13.96  13:20:41.21     24:27.24  40     10    M       Lg-Windsor BJV  Windsor             
    7     644   CRISANTI, RYAN         12:56:13.96  13:20:54.03     24:40.07  41     10    M       Lg-Windsor BJV  Windsor             

Team Total Score = 137

________________________________________________

Final Summary of Team Scores
________________________________________________

1 - Team Lg-New Milford BJV = 15
2 - Team Lg-Newtown BJV = 50
3 - Team Lg-Foran BJV = 98
4 - Team Lg-Farmington BJV = 127
5 - Team Lg-Bunnell BJV = 131
6 - Team Lg-Windsor BJV = 137


~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~


LARGE SCHOOL GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY RESULTS


Divisions Include: Lg-Bunnell GJV  Lg-Farmington GJV  Lg-Foran GJV  
Lg-New Milford GJV  Lg-Newtown GJV  Lg-Windsor GJV  

Place   Bib #   Name                         Total  Pace    Division        Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     581   PINCKNEY, ANNA            23:15.08    7:30  Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
    2     559   FAXON, JULIA              23:45.94    7:40  Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
    3     552   BEGG, MOLLY               24:20.75    7:51  Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
    4     573   MOSS, CAITLIN             24:26.71    7:53  Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
    5     580   O'HARA, HEATHER           24:27.25    7:53  Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
    6     565   HUWER, MEGHAN             24:35.91    7:56  Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
    7     570   LARSEN, GRACE             24:39.75    7:57  Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
    8     564   HORNBY, LAURA             24:48.19    8:00  Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
    9     575   MULSKI, ALEXIS            24:49.80    8:00  Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
   10     556   DUNNIGAN, KAILEE          25:46.24    8:19  Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
   11     636   MCDONALD, ANNICKA         25:50.90    8:20  Lg-Windsor GJV  Windsor             
   12     633   DOOLEY, BRIANNA           25:52.05    8:21  Lg-Windsor GJV  Windsor             
   13     585   VASQUEZ, JILLIAN          26:22.17    8:30  Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
   14     562   GIBNEY, JILLIAN           26:30.58    8:33  Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
   15     583   SMITH, BAILEY             26:34.45    8:34  Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
   16     626   AITKIN, ASHLEIGH          26:47.47    8:38  Lg-Windsor GJV  Windsor             
   17     638   MUNASINGHE, MICHELLE      27:03.11    8:44  Lg-Windsor GJV  Windsor             
   18     411   OLIVA, LESLEY             27:11.00    8:46  Lg-Bunnell GJV  Bunnell             
   19     402   BOURSIQUOT, KATERIE       27:30.15    8:52  Lg-Bunnell GJV  Bunnell             
   20     560   FILAN, MEE MEE            27:30.48    8:52  Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
   21     410   MCGETTIGAN, HANNAH        27:36.47    8:54  Lg-Bunnell GJV  Bunnell             
   22     578   NOWAK, KAYLA              27:37.49    8:55  Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
   23     627   ANSAH-OKAE, DESTINY       27:50.90    8:59  Lg-Windsor GJV  Windsor             
   24     563   HENCHCLIFFE, LAUREN       27:52.06    8:59  Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
   25     404   COSGROVE, BETH            28:03.06    9:03  Lg-Bunnell GJV  Bunnell             
   26     571   LUXKARANAYAGAM, ANIT      28:20.51    9:08  Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
   27     416   SULLIVAN, ERIN            29:03.16    9:22  Lg-Bunnell GJV  Bunnell             
   28     561   FITZGERALD, PAULINE       29:57.65    9:40  Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
   29     417   TERRIZZI, MARIA           32:07.16   10:22  Lg-Bunnell GJV  Bunnell             
   30     407   HLINKA, MONIKA            32:08.75   10:22  Lg-Bunnell GJV  Bunnell             
   31     568   LALLI, ALESSANDRA         35:43.63   11:31  Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
   32     558   ELKOW, SADIE              38:48.72   12:31  Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
   33     409   MASON, KAYLA              40:07.26   12:56  Lg-Bunnell GJV  Bunnell       


Large School Junior Varsity Girls Team Reports      


Team: Lg-Bunnell GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     411   OLIVA, LESLEY          13:30:30.27  13:57:41.27     27:11.00  12     12    F       Lg-Bunnell GJV  Bunnell             
    2     402   BOURSIQUOT, KATERIE    13:30:30.27  13:58:00.42     27:30.15  13     11    F       Lg-Bunnell GJV  Bunnell             
    3     410   MCGETTIGAN, HANNAH     13:30:30.27  13:58:06.74     27:36.47  14     9     F       Lg-Bunnell GJV  Bunnell             
    4     404   COSGROVE, BETH         13:30:30.27  13:58:33.33     28:03.06  16     11    F       Lg-Bunnell GJV  Bunnell             
    5     416   SULLIVAN, ERIN         13:30:30.27  13:59:33.43     29:03.16  17     10    F       Lg-Bunnell GJV  Bunnell             
    6     417   TERRIZZI, MARIA        13:30:30.27  14:02:37.43     32:07.16  18     9     F       Lg-Bunnell GJV  Bunnell             
    7     407   HLINKA, MONIKA         13:30:30.27  14:02:39.02     32:08.75  19     9     F       Lg-Bunnell GJV  Bunnell             

Team Total Score = 72

Team: Lg-Farmington GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Foran GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-New Milford GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Newtown GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     581   PINCKNEY, ANNA         13:30:30.27  13:53:45.35     23:15.08  1      11    F       Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
    2     559   FAXON, JULIA           13:30:30.27  13:54:16.21     23:45.94  2      10    F       Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
    3     552   BEGG, MOLLY            13:30:30.27  13:54:51.02     24:20.75  3      10    F       Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
    4     573   MOSS, CAITLIN          13:30:30.27  13:54:56.98     24:26.71  4      10    F       Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
    5     580   O'HARA, HEATHER        13:30:30.27  13:54:57.52     24:27.25  5      11    F       Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
    6     565   HUWER, MEGHAN          13:30:30.27  13:55:06.18     24:35.91  6      11    F       Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             
    7     570   LARSEN, GRACE          13:30:30.27  13:55:10.02     24:39.75  7      9     F       Lg-Newtown GJV  Newtown             

Team Total Score = 15

Team: Lg-Windsor GJV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     636   MCDONALD, ANNICKA      13:30:30.27  13:56:21.17     25:50.90  8      10    F       Lg-Windsor GJV  Windsor             
    2     633   DOOLEY, BRIANNA        13:30:30.27  13:56:22.32     25:52.05  9      9     F       Lg-Windsor GJV  Windsor             
    3     626   AITKIN, ASHLEIGH       13:30:30.27  13:57:17.74     26:47.47  10     11    F       Lg-Windsor GJV  Windsor             
    4     638   MUNASINGHE, MICHELLE   13:30:30.27  13:57:33.38     27:03.11  11     11    F       Lg-Windsor GJV  Windsor             
    5     627   ANSAH-OKAE, DESTINY    13:30:30.27  13:58:21.17     27:50.90  15     9     F       Lg-Windsor GJV  Windsor             

Team Total Score = 53

________________________________________________

Final Summary of Team Scores
________________________________________________

1 - Team Lg-Newtown GJV = 15
2 - Team Lg-Windsor GJV = 53
3 - Team Lg-Bunnell GJV = 72


~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

LARGE SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS RESULTS

Divisions Include: Lg-Bunnell BV  Lg-Cheney Tech BV  Lg-Farmington BV  Lg-Foran BV  
Lg-New Milford BV  Lg-Newtown BV  Lg-Windsor BV  Lg-Xavier BV  

Place   Bib #   Name                         Total  Pace    Division        Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     457   CHISHOLM, MATTHEW         16:23.26    5:17  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    2     486   WEIMANN, PALMER           16:32.78    5:20  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    3     662   ZACHARY, WILLIAMS         16:34.52    5:21  Lg-Xavier BV    Xavier              
    4     539   GUPTILL, ZACHARY          16:49.89    5:25  Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    5     546   SICHEL, HUGH              16:59.96    5:29  Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    6     547   SIMMONDS, LUKE            17:05.91    5:31  Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    7     527   PORCELLO, TYLER           17:07.79    5:31  Lg-Foran BV     Foran               
    8     541   HANSELL, GREGORY          17:11.34    5:33  Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    9     533   DAVIS, JONATHAN           17:12.17    5:33  Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
   10     542   HUMPHREYS, JAY            17:12.58    5:33  Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
   11     617   SMITH, GRANDON            17:30.03    5:39  Lg-Newtown BV   Newtown             
   12     535   DENGLER, ADAM             17:32.34    5:39  Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
   13     523   MASTRIANO, KEVIN          17:34.32    5:40  Lg-Foran BV     Foran               
   14     435   MANNING, A'HSANTAY        17:34.55    5:40  Lg-Bunnell BV   Bunnell             
   15     625   WHELAN, JOEY              17:37.33    5:41  Lg-Newtown BV   Newtown             
   16     597   FLOROS, TOM               17:37.77    5:41  Lg-Newtown BV   Newtown             
   17     648   HARRINGTON, RYAN          17:46.44    5:44  Lg-Windsor BV   Windsor             
   18     429   GHAJAR, DAN               17:54.09    5:46  Lg-Bunnell BV   Bunnell             
   19     591   BURG, ETHAN               18:10.33    5:52  Lg-Newtown BV   Newtown             
   20     621   SWENSON, NICK             18:11.96    5:52  Lg-Newtown BV   Newtown             
   21     599   GORMAN, KEVIN             18:16.86    5:54  Lg-Newtown BV   Newtown             
   22     484   TOMASSO, EDWARD           18:22.17    5:55  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   23     475   RUH, ZACHARY              18:22.49    5:55  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   24     642   CHENEY, ALEX              18:29.99    5:58  Lg-Windsor BV   Windsor             
   25     513   CUGINI, STEVE             18:35.76    5:59  Lg-Foran BV     Foran               
   26     609   MANGOLD, KYLE             18:40.85    6:01  Lg-Newtown BV   Newtown             
   27     432   JOVANELLY, RYAN           18:41.39    6:02  Lg-Bunnell BV   Bunnell             
   28     440   ROMAN, MICHAEL            18:45.85    6:03  Lg-Bunnell BV   Bunnell             
   29     646   ENKLER, TRISTAN           18:51.88    6:05  Lg-Windsor BV   Windsor             
   30     428   GHAJAR, ALEX              18:53.38    6:05  Lg-Bunnell BV   Bunnell             
   31     439   ROETTGER, JACOB           19:08.09    6:10  Lg-Bunnell BV   Bunnell             
   32     655   MIELE, CONNOR             19:17.63    6:13  Lg-Windsor BV   Windsor             
   33     525   OLIVER, LIAM              19:22.05    6:15  Lg-Foran BV     Foran               
   34     659   VIBES, DILLON             19:36.02    6:19  Lg-Windsor BV   Windsor             
   35     530   TYLUTKI, MATT             19:56.50    6:26  Lg-Foran BV     Foran               
   36     641   BOUDREAU, KEVIN           19:57.70    6:26  Lg-Windsor BV   Windsor             
   37     478   SIUTA, JOE                19:59.03    6:27  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   38     473   MOLL, SATCHEL             20:02.98    6:28  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   39     485   VETRE, ALEX               20:04.48    6:28  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   40     654   MCCARTY, SEAN             20:14.47    6:32  Lg-Windsor BV   Windsor             
   41     443   EMANUEL, SOTO             20:19.19    6:33  Lg-Cheney Tech  Cheney Technical    
   42     445   LEDUC, CORY               20:19.52    6:33  Lg-Cheney Tech  Cheney Technical    
   43     524   MORGAN, JEFFREY           20:29.78    6:36  Lg-Foran BV     Foran               
   44     433   LECOMER, TYLER            20:40.00    6:40  Lg-Bunnell BV   Bunnell             
   45     520   JASON, MATTHEW            20:40.23    6:40  Lg-Foran BV     Foran               
   46     442   BARONE, BRAYDEN           20:43.54    6:41  Lg-Cheney Tech  Cheney Technical    
   47     446   MENESIAN, ALLEN           21:00.53    6:46  Lg-Cheney Tech  Cheney Technical    
   48     447   ORTIZ, NICK               22:38.08    7:18  Lg-Cheney Tech  Cheney Technical    

Team: Lg-Bunnell BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     435   MANNING, A'HSANTAY     14:07:32.39  14:25:06.94     17:34.55  13     11    M       Lg-Bunnell BV   Bunnell             
    2     429   GHAJAR, DAN            14:07:32.39  14:25:26.49     17:54.09  17     12    M       Lg-Bunnell BV   Bunnell             
    3     432   JOVANELLY, RYAN        14:07:32.39  14:26:13.79     18:41.39  26     12    M       Lg-Bunnell BV   Bunnell             
    4     440   ROMAN, MICHAEL         14:07:32.39  14:26:18.24     18:45.85  27     10    M       Lg-Bunnell BV   Bunnell             
    5     428   GHAJAR, ALEX           14:07:32.39  14:26:25.77     18:53.38  29     10    M       Lg-Bunnell BV   Bunnell             
    6     439   ROETTGER, JACOB        14:07:32.39  14:26:40.48     19:08.09  30     9     M       Lg-Bunnell BV   Bunnell             
    7     433   LECOMER, TYLER         14:07:32.39  14:28:12.39     20:40.00  43     11    M       Lg-Bunnell BV   Bunnell             

Team Total Score = 112

Team: Lg-Cheney Tech BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     443   EMANUEL, SOTO          14:07:32.39  14:27:51.58     20:19.19  40     12    M       Lg-Cheney Tech  Cheney Technical    
    2     445   LEDUC, CORY            14:07:32.39  14:27:51.91     20:19.52  41     12    M       Lg-Cheney Tech  Cheney Technical    
    3     442   BARONE, BRAYDEN        14:07:32.39  14:28:15.94     20:43.54  45     9     M       Lg-Cheney Tech  Cheney Technical    
    4     446   MENESIAN, ALLEN        14:07:32.39  14:28:32.93     21:00.53  46     11    M       Lg-Cheney Tech  Cheney Technical    
    5     447   ORTIZ, NICK            14:07:32.39  14:30:10.48     22:38.08  47     9     M       Lg-Cheney Tech  Cheney Technical    

Team Total Score = 219

Team: Lg-Farmington BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     457   CHISHOLM, MATTHEW      14:07:32.39  14:23:55.65     16:23.26  1      12    M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    2     486   WEIMANN, PALMER        14:07:32.39  14:24:05.18     16:32.78  2      11    M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    3     484   TOMASSO, EDWARD        14:07:32.39  14:25:54.57     18:22.17  21     11    M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    4     475   RUH, ZACHARY           14:07:32.39  14:25:54.88     18:22.49  22     12    M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    5     478   SIUTA, JOE             14:07:32.39  14:27:31.43     19:59.03  36     11    M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    6     473   MOLL, SATCHEL          14:07:32.39  14:27:35.38     20:02.98  37     9     M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    7     485   VETRE, ALEX            14:07:32.39  14:27:36.87     20:04.48  38     12    M       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          

Team Total Score = 82

Team: Lg-Foran BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     527   PORCELLO, TYLER        14:07:32.39  14:24:40.18     17:07.79  6      11    M       Lg-Foran BV     Foran               
    2     523   MASTRIANO, KEVIN       14:07:32.39  14:25:06.72     17:34.32  12     11    M       Lg-Foran BV     Foran               
    3     513   CUGINI, STEVE          14:07:32.39  14:26:08.15     18:35.76  24     12    M       Lg-Foran BV     Foran               
    4     525   OLIVER, LIAM           14:07:32.39  14:26:54.44     19:22.05  32     12    M       Lg-Foran BV     Foran               
    5     530   TYLUTKI, MATT          14:07:32.39  14:27:28.90     19:56.50  34     11    M       Lg-Foran BV     Foran               
    6     524   MORGAN, JEFFREY        14:07:32.39  14:28:02.17     20:29.78  42     11    M       Lg-Foran BV     Foran               
    7     520   JASON, MATTHEW         14:07:32.39  14:28:12.63     20:40.23  44     11    M       Lg-Foran BV     Foran               

Team Total Score = 108

Team: Lg-New Milford BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     539   GUPTILL, ZACHARY       14:07:32.39  14:24:22.28     16:49.89  3      12    M       Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    2     546   SICHEL, HUGH           14:07:32.39  14:24:32.35     16:59.96  4      12    M       Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    3     547   SIMMONDS, LUKE         14:07:32.39  14:24:38.31     17:05.91  5      10    M       Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    4     541   HANSELL, GREGORY       14:07:32.39  14:24:43.73     17:11.34  7      11    M       Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    5     533   DAVIS, JONATHAN        14:07:32.39  14:24:44.56     17:12.17  8      10    M       Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    6     542   HUMPHREYS, JAY         14:07:32.39  14:24:44.97     17:12.58  9      12    M       Lg-New Milford  New Milford         
    7     535   DENGLER, ADAM          14:07:32.39  14:25:04.73     17:32.34  11     12    M       Lg-New Milford  New Milford         

Team Total Score = 27

Team: Lg-Newtown BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     617   SMITH, GRANDON         14:07:32.39  14:25:02.42     17:30.03  10     12    M       Lg-Newtown BV   Newtown             
    2     625   WHELAN, JOEY           14:07:32.39  14:25:09.72     17:37.33  14     11    M       Lg-Newtown BV   Newtown             
    3     597   FLOROS, TOM            14:07:32.39  14:25:10.16     17:37.77  15     12    M       Lg-Newtown BV   Newtown             
    4     591   BURG, ETHAN            14:07:32.39  14:25:42.73     18:10.33  18     10    M       Lg-Newtown BV   Newtown             
    5     621   SWENSON, NICK          14:07:32.39  14:25:44.35     18:11.96  19     12    M       Lg-Newtown BV   Newtown             
    6     599   GORMAN, KEVIN          14:07:32.39  14:25:49.26     18:16.86  20     12    M       Lg-Newtown BV   Newtown             
    7     609   MANGOLD, KYLE          14:07:32.39  14:26:13.24     18:40.85  25     11    M       Lg-Newtown BV   Newtown             

Team Total Score = 76

Team: Lg-Windsor BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     648   HARRINGTON, RYAN       14:07:32.39  14:25:18.84     17:46.44  16     10    M       Lg-Windsor BV   Windsor             
    2     642   CHENEY, ALEX           14:07:32.39  14:26:02.38     18:29.99  23     11    M       Lg-Windsor BV   Windsor             
    3     646   ENKLER, TRISTAN        14:07:32.39  14:26:24.27     18:51.88  28     11    M       Lg-Windsor BV   Windsor             
    4     655   MIELE, CONNOR          14:07:32.39  14:26:50.02     19:17.63  31     11    M       Lg-Windsor BV   Windsor             
    5     659   VIBES, DILLON          14:07:32.39  14:27:08.42     19:36.02  33     12    M       Lg-Windsor BV   Windsor             
    6     641   BOUDREAU, KEVIN        14:07:32.39  14:27:30.09     19:57.70  35     11    M       Lg-Windsor BV   Windsor             
    7     654   MCCARTY, SEAN          14:07:32.39  14:27:46.87     20:14.47  39     9     M       Lg-Windsor BV   Windsor             

Team Total Score = 131

Team: Lg-Xavier BV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     662   ZACHARY, WILLIAMS      14:07:32.39  14:24:06.91     16:34.52  None   12    M       Lg-Xavier BV    Xavier              

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were only 1 finishers on this team so score is not computed.

________________________________________________

Final Summary of Team Scores
________________________________________________

1 - Team Lg-New Milford BV = 27
2 - Team Lg-Newtown BV = 76
3 - Team Lg-Farmington BV = 82
4 - Team Lg-Foran BV = 108
5 - Team Lg-Bunnell BV = 112
6 - Team Lg-Windsor BV = 131
7 - Team Lg-Cheney Tech BV = 219


~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

LARGE SCHOOL VARSITY GIRLS RESULTS

Divisions Include: Lg-Bunnell GV  Lg-Farmington GV  Lg-Foran GV  Lg-New Milford GV  Lg-Newtown GV  Lg-Windsor GV  

Place   Bib #   Name                         Total  Pace    Division        Team Name           
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     574   MOULDER, BRIANNE          20:16.93    6:32  Lg-Newtown GV   Newtown             
    2     582   SCHWARTZ, HANNAH          20:23.79    6:35  Lg-Newtown GV   Newtown             
    3     630   BROWN, BRITTNEY           20:40.14    6:40  Lg-Windsor GV   Windsor             
    4     415   SMITH, ARIEL              20:43.80    6:41  Lg-Bunnell GV   Bunnell             
    5     631   BROWN, TAYLOR             20:45.65    6:42  Lg-Windsor GV   Windsor             
    6     635   KOPACZ, EMILY             20:54.84    6:45  Lg-Windsor GV   Windsor             
    7     412   PRUSACZYK, JULIA          22:10.44    7:09  Lg-Bunnell GV   Bunnell             
    8     413   PUZZO, ISABELLA           22:16.42    7:11  Lg-Bunnell GV   Bunnell             
    9     448   BAKER, KAELI              22:21.47    7:13  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   10     584   SPIES, BRIDGET            22:23.10    7:13  Lg-Newtown GV   Newtown             
   11     572   MAWDSLEY, SARAH           22:47.20    7:21  Lg-Newtown GV   Newtown             
   12     418   TERRIZZI, NICOLE          22:51.78    7:22  Lg-Bunnell GV   Bunnell             
   13     566   KADYSHEVA, VALERIE        23:08.93    7:28  Lg-Newtown GV   Newtown             
   14     557   ELKOW, KIERA              23:23.10    7:33  Lg-Newtown GV   Newtown             
   15     492   CHRZNOWSKI, COLLEEN       23:28.03    7:34  Lg-Foran GV     Foran               
   16     421   YOUNG, HAILEY             23:42.60    7:39  Lg-Bunnell GV   Bunnell             
   17     454   WILLIAMS, EMILY           23:46.84    7:40  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   18     450   CUNNINGHAM, KAYLA         24:27.70    7:53  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   19     503   MCCASKILL, MEGAN          24:28.61    7:54  Lg-Foran GV     Foran               
   20     420   YOUNG, ASHLEY             24:28.63    7:54  Lg-Bunnell GV   Bunnell             
   21     555   D'ALLESSANDRO, KATHR      24:32.78    7:55  Lg-Newtown GV   Newtown             
   22     419   TROWER, KAYTLYN           25:43.14    8:18  Lg-Bunnell GV   Bunnell             
   23     639   ROSS, STEPHANIE           26:03.34    8:24  Lg-Windsor GV   Windsor             
   24     628   BALFOUR, BRIANNA          26:20.18    8:30  Lg-Windsor GV   Windsor             
   25     504   PORTOFF, AMANDA           26:52.89    8:40  Lg-Foran GV     Foran               
   26     494   DUNN, SARAH               27:24.64    8:50  Lg-Foran GV     Foran               
   27     453   SANDERS, RACHELLE         28:45.34    9:16  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   28     496   JASER, GENEVIEVE          28:57.53    9:20  Lg-Foran GV     Foran               
   29     452   LEWIS, MORGAN             29:03.22    9:22  Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
   30     506   SRIVASTAVA, PRIYANKA      29:53.89    9:38  Lg-Foran GV     Foran               


Large School Girls Varsity Team Results

Team: Lg-Bunnell GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     415   SMITH, ARIEL           14:41:23.92  15:02:07.73     20:43.80  4      12    F       Lg-Bunnell GV   Bunnell             
    2     412   PRUSACZYK, JULIA       14:41:23.92  15:03:34.37     22:10.44  7      12    F       Lg-Bunnell GV   Bunnell             
    3     413   PUZZO, ISABELLA        14:41:23.92  15:03:40.35     22:16.42  8      9     F       Lg-Bunnell GV   Bunnell             
    4     418   TERRIZZI, NICOLE       14:41:23.92  15:04:15.71     22:51.78  12     11    F       Lg-Bunnell GV   Bunnell             
    5     421   YOUNG, HAILEY          14:41:23.92  15:05:06.53     23:42.60  16     12    F       Lg-Bunnell GV   Bunnell             
    6     420   YOUNG, ASHLEY          14:41:23.92  15:05:52.56     24:28.63  20     10    F       Lg-Bunnell GV   Bunnell             
    7     419   TROWER, KAYTLYN        14:41:23.92  15:07:07.07     25:43.14  22     10    F       Lg-Bunnell GV   Bunnell             

Team Total Score = 47

Team: Lg-Farmington GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     448   BAKER, KAELI           14:41:23.92  15:03:45.40     22:21.47  9      11    F       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    2     454   WILLIAMS, EMILY        14:41:23.92  15:05:10.77     23:46.84  17     10    F       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    3     450   CUNNINGHAM, KAYLA      14:41:23.92  15:05:51.63     24:27.70  18     12    F       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    4     453   SANDERS, RACHELLE      14:41:23.92  15:10:09.27     28:45.34  27     9     F       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          
    5     452   LEWIS, MORGAN          14:41:23.92  15:10:27.15     29:03.22  29     10    F       Lg-Farmington   Farmington          

Team Total Score = 100

Team: Lg-Foran GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     492   CHRZNOWSKI, COLLEEN    14:41:23.92  15:04:51.96     23:28.03  15     12    F       Lg-Foran GV     Foran               
    2     503   MCCASKILL, MEGAN       14:41:23.92  15:05:52.54     24:28.61  19     12    F       Lg-Foran GV     Foran               
    3     504   PORTOFF, AMANDA        14:41:23.92  15:08:16.82     26:52.89  25     12    F       Lg-Foran GV     Foran               
    4     494   DUNN, SARAH            14:41:23.92  15:08:48.57     27:24.64  26     12    F       Lg-Foran GV     Foran               
    5     496   JASER, GENEVIEVE       14:41:23.92  15:10:21.46     28:57.53  28     9     F       Lg-Foran GV     Foran               
    6     506   SRIVASTAVA, PRIYANKA   14:41:23.92  15:11:17.82     29:53.89  30     11    F       Lg-Foran GV     Foran               

Team Total Score = 113

Team: Lg-New Milford GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Team Total Score = 0
NOTE: Teams must have at least 5 runners finish the race for their score to count.
NOTE: There were no finishers on this team so score is not computed.

Team: Lg-Newtown GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     574   MOULDER, BRIANNE       14:41:23.92  15:01:40.86     20:16.93  1      12    F       Lg-Newtown GV   Newtown             
    2     582   SCHWARTZ, HANNAH       14:41:23.92  15:01:47.72     20:23.79  2      11    F       Lg-Newtown GV   Newtown             
    3     584   SPIES, BRIDGET         14:41:23.92  15:03:47.03     22:23.10  10     9     F       Lg-Newtown GV   Newtown             
    4     572   MAWDSLEY, SARAH        14:41:23.92  15:04:11.13     22:47.20  11     10    F       Lg-Newtown GV   Newtown             
    5     566   KADYSHEVA, VALERIE     14:41:23.92  15:04:32.86     23:08.93  13     10    F       Lg-Newtown GV   Newtown             
    6     557   ELKOW, KIERA           14:41:23.92  15:04:47.03     23:23.10  14     12    F       Lg-Newtown GV   Newtown             
    7     555   D'ALLESSANDRO, KATHR   14:41:23.92  15:05:56.70     24:32.78  21     12    F       Lg-Newtown GV   Newtown             

Team Total Score = 37

Team: Lg-Windsor GV

Place   Bib #   Name                     Gun Start       Finish  Gun Elapsed  Rank   Age   Gender  Division        Team Name           
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     630   BROWN, BRITTNEY        14:41:23.92  15:02:04.07     20:40.14  3      9     F       Lg-Windsor GV   Windsor             
    2     631   BROWN, TAYLOR          14:41:23.92  15:02:09.58     20:45.65  5      11    F       Lg-Windsor GV   Windsor             
    3     635   KOPACZ, EMILY          14:41:23.92  15:02:18.77     20:54.84  6      11    F       Lg-Windsor GV   Windsor             
    4     639   ROSS, STEPHANIE        14:41:23.92  15:07:27.27     26:03.34  23     10    F       Lg-Windsor GV   Windsor             
    5     628   BALFOUR, BRIANNA       14:41:23.92  15:07:44.11     26:20.18  24     10    F       Lg-Windsor GV   Windsor             

Team Total Score = 61

________________________________________________

Final Summary of Team Scores
________________________________________________

1 - Team Lg-Newtown GV = 37
2 - Team Lg-Bunnell GV = 47
3 - Team Lg-Windsor GV = 61
4 - Team Lg-Farmington GV = 100
5 - Team Lg-Foran GV = 113


~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~