Lancer Timing Services  		                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
			27th Annual Woods Trail Run - 2017                        
                              Thetford Academy, VT                                 
                               October 7, 2017
			   FINAL RESULTS - COMBINED                              
			   (corrected team scores)
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Thompson, Drew            12 Fairfield PrepCT      15:56.67   1   1          
  2 Aramburu, Lucas           11 Brookline MA          16:44.38   1   2          
  3 Looke, Stephen            12 U-32 VT               16:45.87   1   3          
  4 Farrington, Henry         10 Essex VT              16:48.32   1   4          
  5 Fenoff, Riley             12 Danville VT School    16:52.46   1              
  6 Calcagni, Lucas           11 South Burlington VT   16:53.54   1   5          
  7 Reynolds, David           11 Merrimack Valley NH   17:01.73   1   6          
  8 Harwood, Sam              12 Ponaganset RI         17:10.59   1   7          
  9 Kissam, Simon             11 Burlington VT         17:16.24   1   8          
 10 Freitas-Eagan, Isaac      12 Brattleboro VT        17:23.37   1   9          
 11 Ford, Kent                11 Burlington VT         17:25.90   1  10          
 12 Alden, Peter              11 Essex VT              17:26.97   1  11          
 13 Laidlaw, Eliot            12 Barrington RI         17:27.29   1  12          
 14 Hodges, Samuel            12 Middlebury VT         17:27.32   1  13          
 15 Patterson, Trevor         11 U-32 VT               17:28.18   1  14          
 16 Ferro, Mike               12 Milton VT             17:30.39   1  15          
 17 Page, Evan                11 Mount Anthony VT      17:30.82   1  16          
 18 Rene, Matt                11 Ponaganset RI         17:35.00   1  17          
 19 McCormick, William        11 Brookline MA          17:35.53   1  18          
 20 Dawson, Azaan             09 Fairfield PrepCT      17:37.08   1  19          
 21 Hauman, Jackson           12 South Burlington VT   17:39.07   1  20          
 22 Tristine, Edward          11 Fairfield PrepCT      17:39.44   1  21          
 23 Kurts, Waylon             10 U-32 VT               17:39.93   1  22          
 24 Shepherd, Riley           09 Woodstock VT          17:40.23   1  23          
 25 French, Ethan             11 Brookline MA          17:42.23   1  24          
 26 Huberdeau, Jacob          12 Timberlane NH         17:43.90   1  25          
 27 Wagner, Jake              11 Essex VT              17:46.64   1  26          
 28 Newcomb, Drew             12 Fairfield PrepCT      17:47.36   1  27          
 29 Leonard, Jared            11 Champlain Valley VT   17:50.58   1  28          
 30 Reynolds, Matt            11 Merrimack Valley NH   17:52.60   1  29          
 31 Amsden, Owen              12 Burlington VT         17:53.67   1  30          
 32 Drexler, Seth             10 Ponaganset RI         17:56.80   2  31          
 33 Summa, Wondu              10 Burlington VT         18:01.34   1  32          
 34 Smoller, Nathan           12 U-32 VT               18:01.44   1  33          
 35 Santasiere, Keegan        11 E.O. Smith CT         18:03.68   1  34          
 36 Silver-VanMeter, Malcolm  12 Thetford Academy      18:06.96   1  35          
 37 Edwards, Emmett           10 South Burlington VT   18:11.08   1  36          
 38 Martisus, Brady           09 Essex VT              18:11.56   1  37          
 39 Kaplan, Isaac             11 Randolph VT           18:11.58   1  38          
 40 Treadwell, Ethan          11 Burlington VT         18:14.63   1  39          
 41 McClintock, Richard       12 Rice Memorial VT      18:16.12   1  40          
 42 Costa-Walsh, Colin        12 Brattleboro VT        18:16.84   1  41          
 43 Mathisen, Sam             12 Stowe VT              18:17.85   1  42          
 44 Connors, Aidan            12 Colchester VT         18:18.09   1  43          
 45 VanDerslice, Thomas       11 Exeter NH             18:18.70   1  44          
 46 Moran, Jake               12 Essex VT              18:18.84   1  45          
 47 Perry, Maxx               10 U-32 VT               18:19.74   1  46          
 48 Donahue, Brian            11 Barrington RI         18:21.10   1  47          
 49 Portelli, Dominic         12 Barrington RI         18:24.63   1  48          
 50 Bishop, Baxter            12 Champlain Valley VT   18:26.27   1  49          
 51 Gordon, Alex              12 South Burlington VT   18:27.00   1  50          
 52 Atkins, Nathaniel         11 St Johnsbury VT       18:28.70   2  51          
 53 Stewart, Ben              11 Essex VT              18:29.78   1  52          
 54 Sullivan, James           09 Exeter NH             18:30.62   1  53          
 55 Barrino, Avery            12 South Burlington VT   18:31.10   2  54          
 56 Ransom, Clifford          12 Thetford Academy      18:32.70   2  55          
 57 McKay, Colin              11 South Burlington VT   18:32.90   1  56          
 58 Diaz, Jon                 11 Brookline MA          18:33.14   1  57          
 59 Weighart, Tim             12 Brookline MA          18:33.27   1  58          
 60 Ali, Najib                10 Winooski VT           18:33.60   2              
 61 Poulin, Justin            12 Essex VT              18:33.84   1  59          
 62 Burrington, Adrian        11 St Johnsbury VT       18:34.30   2  60          
 63 Craig, Benjamin           10 Peoples Academy VT    18:34.70   2  61          
 64 Gunness, James            11 Barrington RI         18:34.96   1  62          
 65 Gagliardi, Noah           10 Mt. Mansfield VT      18:36.90   1  63          
 66 Ordonez, Bryce            10 Pope Francis MA       18:36.94   1  64          
 67 Silk, Mason               09 Souhegan NH           18:38.00   2  65          
 68 Bieszczad, Edward         12 Lebanon NH            18:40.59   1  66          
 69 Smith, Eli                10 Peoples Academy VT    18:40.70   2  67          
 70 Higgins, Seamus           11 Champlain Valley VT   18:41.47   1  68          
 71 Mack, Liam                09 Essex VT              18:41.62   1              
 72 Colburn, Kevin            12 Ponaganset RI         18:42.20   1  69          
 73 Headington, Thomas        10 Souhegan NH           18:42.63   1  70          
 74 Lyle, Matt                12 Merrimack Valley NH   18:42.70   2  71          
 75 Christner, Jack           09 Middlebury VT         18:43.07   3  72          
 76 Goodrich, Connor          11 Essex VT              18:43.73   1              
 77 Delaney, Will             11 E.O. Smith CT         18:44.26   1  73          
 78 Bassette, Matthew         12 Woodstock VT          18:44.33   1  74          
 79 Scigliano, Anthony        10 E.O. Smith CT         18:44.80   2  75          
 80 Preston, Zach             12 Essex VT              18:45.59   1              
 81 Swift, Jorich             12 E.O. Smith CT         18:46.21   1  76          
 82 Harkness, Tom             12 Ponaganset RI         18:46.36   1  77          
 83 Coulter, Nate             11 Mt. Mansfield VT      18:46.86   1  78          
 84 McCabe, Sebastian         12 BFA-Fairfax VT        18:48.90   2  79          
 85 Uttecht, Trey             10 South Burlington VT   18:49.63   3  80          
 86 Wallace, Ian              11 Bellows Falls VT      18:49.80   2  81          
 87 Hurlburt, Spencer         11 Vergennes VT          18:51.20   2              
 88 Patel, Vishva             12 Norwalk CT            18:52.57   3  82          
 89 Clark, Harrison           11 Brookline MA          18:52.66   1  83          
 90 Gooley, Dylan             11 Champlain Valley VT   18:53.43   1  84          
 91 Bill, Cory                11 E.O. Smith CT         18:54.10   2  85          
 92 Rock-Jones, Davis         09 Burlington VT         18:54.30   2  86          
 93 Beltram, Declan           12 Ponaganset RI         18:56.36   1  87          
 94 Ryan, Brandon             11 Randolph VT           18:56.90   2  88          
 95 Gilliam, Sean             09 Champlain Valley VT   18:56.94   1  89          
 96 Stine, Nathan             11 Souhegan NH           18:57.80   2  90          
 97 Schade, Carter            11 Souhegan NH           18:58.30   2  91          
 98 Castle, Mason             11 St Johnsbury VT       18:59.60   2  92          
 99 Sheldon, McKinnon         12 Fairfield PrepCT      18:59.82   1  93          
100 Eriksson, Kurt            11 Mt. Mansfield VT      19:00.00   1  94          
101 Marble, Jesse             10 Northfield VT         19:00.50   2  95          
102 Tobin, Shawn              12 Mount Anthony VT      19:00.70   2  96          
103 Willeman, Jake            12 Lebanon NH            19:01.26   1  97          
104 Markey, Daniel            10 Pope Francis MA       19:01.67   1  98          
105 Stimpson, Andrew          12 Lyndon VT Institute   19:02.70   2  99          
106 Beste, Sam                10 Burlington VT         19:03.17   1 100          
107 McCarthy, Luke            11 St Johnsbury VT       19:03.70   2 101          
108 Steyn, Ralph              12 St Johnsbury VT       19:03.80   2 102          
109 Roberts, Josh             12 Lake Region VT        19:04.57   1 103          
110 Kipp, Trevor              11 Brattleboro VT        19:06.59   1 104          
111 McNight, Tristan          11 South Burlington VT   19:07.70   2              
112 Labrie, Kristian          12 Colchester VT         19:07.90   1 105          
113 Cooke, Andrew             12 Barrington RI         19:08.40   2 106          
114 Dell, Jacob               12 Colchester VT         19:10.65   1 107          
115 Plaza, Romel              11 Fairfield PrepCT      19:12.50   2 108          
116 Durham, Keelan            10 Oxbow VT              19:12.74   1              
117 Bergeron, Kegan           11 Essex VT              19:13.07   1              
118 Kenny, Logan              11 Mt. Mansfield VT      19:14.94   3 109          
119 Sartwell, Jaydon          10 Colchester VT         19:15.03   1 110          
120 Mullin, Wade              11 Vergennes VT          19:16.00   2              
121 Maher, Riley              10 BFA-St. Albans VT     19:16.30   2 111          
122 McClary, Spencer          12 South Burlington VT   19:16.60   2              
123 Dockham, Tim              12 Milton VT             19:17.40   2 112          
124 Bond, Matthew             11 Burlington VT         19:18.60   2              
125 Bolden, Caleb             09 Fairfield PrepCT      19:19.60   2 113          
126 Kurts, Jed                09 U-32 VT               19:20.23   1 114          
127 Cioffi, Leo               09 U-32 VT               19:21.20   2 115          
128 Person, Nicholas          10 E.O. Smith CT         19:21.50   2 116          
128 Mogielnicki, Alec         11 Champlain Valley VT   19:21.50   2 117          
130 Grossman, Eli             11 South Burlington VT   19:21.90   2              
131 Gurham, Connor            12 Fairfield PrepCT      19:22.60   2              
132 Stapleton, Walker         09 Essex VT              19:23.00   2              
133 McNeil, Michael           09 Milton VT             19:24.07   3 118          
134 Salter-Roy, Timothy       10 Bellows Falls VT      19:24.30   2 119          
135 O'Donnell, Tracy          10 Timberlane NH         19:26.00   2 120          
136 Dwinnell, Cameron         12 St Johnsbury VT       19:27.02   3 121          
137 Davis, Cody               10 Lebanon NH            19:28.29   1 122          
138 Floucher, Chris           12 E.O. Smith CT         19:29.20   2 123          
139 Littlefield, Jack         11 Fairfield PrepCT      19:29.84   3              
140 Heininger, Skyler         09 Champlain Valley VT   19:30.24   1 124          
141 O'Neil, Jon               11 South Burlington VT   19:30.40   2              
142 Haber, Ben                11 Brookline MA          19:30.94   1 125          
143 Tabachnik, Bram           10 Brattleboro VT        19:31.80   2 126          
144 Lang, Jack                10 Fairfield PrepCT      19:32.34   3              
145 Dirmaier, Kurt            11 Essex VT              19:32.40   2              
146 Coates, Owen              10 Woodstock VT          19:33.40   2 127          
147 Dunham, Tyler             12 Peoples Academy VT    19:33.50   2 128          
148 Potter, Nicolas           12 Bellows Falls VT      19:34.70   2 129          
149 Rider, Ian                11 Champlain Valley VT   19:35.50   1              
150 Giangrande, Will          10 Fairfield PrepCT      19:35.87   3              
151 Bradley, Jacob            11 U-32 VT               19:36.04   1              
152 Nye, Caleb                09 Champlain Valley VT   19:36.90   2              
153 Paull, Avery              10 Montpelier VT         19:37.00   2 130          
154 Feeney, John              12 Fairfield PrepCT      19:37.37   3              
155 Burrows Crane, Asa        10 Mount Anthony VT      19:37.40   2 131          
156 Ashe, Matt                11 Pope Francis MA       19:38.34   1 132          
157 Martell, Charles          10 Essex VT              19:39.40   2              
158 Baker, Colin              12 Norwalk CT            19:39.97   3 133          
159 Magrone, Nick             11 Fairfield PrepCT      19:40.41   3              
160 Lackey, John              09 Stowe VT              19:40.76   3 134          
161 Romp, Avery               12 St Johnsbury VT       19:40.90   2 135          
162 Gigliotti, Nick           09 Champlain Valley VT   19:41.00   2              
163 Brown, Silas              10 Burlington VT         19:41.20   2              
164 Marble, Sam               12 Northfield VT         19:41.60   2 136          
165 Gianni, Matt              12 Stowe VT              19:42.20   2 137          
166 McFee, Ethan              09 Souhegan NH           19:42.60   2 138          
167 McDonald, Josh            11 Stowe VT              19:42.98   4 139          
168 Tammaro, John             12 Ponaganset RI         19:43.30   2 140          
169 Smith, Justin             11 Windsor VT            19:44.00   3 141          
170 Cannon, Will              11 Stowe VT              19:44.10   2 142          
171 Melkumov, David           11 Burlington VT         19:44.58   3              
172 Halladay, Daniel          12 Burlington VT         19:45.33   3              
173 Languirand, Peter         09 Barrington RI         19:45.90   2 143          
174 Ntakirutimana, Janvier    10 Burlington VT         19:46.50   2              
175 Koch, Evan                12 Brattleboro VT        19:47.30   2 144          
176 Herndon, Zach             11 Lebanon NH            19:48.75   3 145          
177 Fogg, Nate                11 Rutland VT            19:50.00   2 146          
178 Middleton, Holden         09 Lyndon VT Institute   19:51.83   3 147          
179 dufort, john              12 Norwalk CT            19:52.28   4 148          
180 Cipollaro, Ian            11 Fairfield PrepCT      19:52.50   2              
181 McCabe, Ethan             12 Rice Memorial VT      19:52.70   2 149          
182 Todd, Parker              09 Otter Valley VT       19:53.26   3 150          
183 Mazzola, Anthony          10 Mount Anthony VT      19:53.90   2 151          
184 Smith, Wesley             12 Otter Valley VT       19:54.65   3 152          
185 Deffner, Eamon            10 Thetford Academy      19:55.92   3 153          
186 Roussel, Austin           12 Rutland VT            19:56.00   2 154          
187 Baldasaro, Colton         09 Bellows Falls VT      19:56.43   4 155          
188 Simpson, Ethan            12 Lyndon VT Institute   19:57.00   2 156          
189 Garcia, Josh              11 Mt. Mansfield VT      19:58.70   2 157          
190 Heffen, Henry             12 Brookline MA          19:59.16   1              
191 Hansen, Robert            11 Fairfield PrepCT      19:59.49   3              
192 Mason, Cooper             11 Mount Anthony VT      20:02.90   2 158          
193 Hershey, Ben              09 Rice Memorial VT      20:03.38   3 159          
194 Phinney-Anderson, Atticu  09 Essex VT              20:03.50   2              
195 Solnit, Asher             12 St Johnsbury VT       20:04.11   3              
196 Hunt, Dylan               10 Barrington RI         20:05.30   2 160          
197 MaGill, Justin            10 Montpelier VT         20:05.64   3 161          
198 McAuliffe, Jonathan       11 Champlain Valley VT   20:07.30   2              
199 Severance, Owen           10 South Burlington VT   20:07.50   2              
200 McGinnis, Zachary         12 Northfield VT         20:07.60   2 162          
201 Silverman, Matthew        12 Champlain Valley VT   20:07.80   2              
202 Balkan, Joe               10 South Burlington VT   20:07.99   3              
203 Handy, Sam                11 BFA-St. Albans VT     20:08.10   2 163          
204 Repsher, Aidin            10 South Burlington VT   20:08.28   3              
205 Clark, Josh               09 Stowe VT              20:08.38   3 164          
206 Woodbury, Erik            11 Rutland VT            20:08.50   2 165          
207 Proteau, Kyle             11 Spaulding VT          20:08.56   3 166          
208 Philbrick, Aiden          09 Essex VT              20:09.23   3              
209 Pierce, David             12 Brattleboro VT        20:10.50   2 167          
210 Cummings, Jaron           10 Essex VT              20:11.13   3              
211 Wefers, Josh              11 Colchester VT         20:11.40   2 168          
212 bonaddio, frank           09 Norwalk CT            20:11.67   3 169          
213 Nevins, Thomas            09 Middlebury VT         20:11.78   3 170          
214 Hilty, C.J.               10 Barrington RI         20:12.10   2              
215 Walker, Schyler           12 Stowe VT              20:12.70   2 171          
216 Frenette, Sam             10 Essex VT              20:13.01   3              
217 Dodenhoff, Ethan          09 Merrimack Valley NH   20:13.61   3 172          
218 Webster, Ely              11 Mt. Mansfield VT      20:13.95   3 173          
219 Anderson, Isaiah          11 Spaulding VT          20:14.04   3 174          
220 Murphy, Eadoin            11 Missisquoi VT         20:14.38   3 175          
221 Alekson, Charlie          10 Stowe VT              20:14.61   3              
222 Callan, Reuben            10 Rice Memorial VT      20:15.04   3 176          
223 Jager, Tyler              12 Burr and Burton VT    20:15.31   3 177          
224 Kinney, Liam              12 Essex VT              20:15.40   2              
225 Krokenberger, Hans        09 U-32 VT               20:17.70   2              
226 Lundregan, William        10 Fairfield PrepCT      20:19.35   3              
227 Payne, Noah               10 Mount Anthony VT      20:19.90   2 178          
228 Geisert, Chris            12 Fairfield PrepCT      20:19.96   4              
229 Bassette, Justice         10 Woodstock VT          20:21.70   2 179          
230 Mazur, Harrison           12 Souhegan NH           20:21.80   2 180          
231 Vasington, Noah           10 E.O. Smith CT         20:22.01   3              
232 Gaetz, Gabriel            11 Thetford Academy      20:22.63   4 181          
233 Flint, Ethan              11 Missisquoi VT         20:23.07   3 182          
234 Graham, Mason             12 Merrimack Valley NH   20:25.46   3 183          
235 Reitz, Erich              10 Vergennes VT          20:25.71   3              
236 Avery, Ty                 10 St Johnsbury VT       20:26.30   2              
237 Fickes, Michael           11 Fairfield PrepCT      20:26.36   3              
238 Carpenter, william        10 Middlebury VT         20:27.74   3 184          
239 Brooker, Nathan           09 Thetford Academy      20:28.26   3 185          
240 Quitkin, Sam              10 Exeter NH             20:28.35   3 186          
241 Hyatt, Alexander          12 St Thom Aquinas       20:28.81   3 187          
242 Praamsma, Gabe            09 Vergennes VT          20:29.35   3              
243 Denson, Peyton            12 Fairfield PrepCT      20:29.86   3              
244 Thornton, Nicholas        12 South Royalton VT     20:30.46   3              
245 Thompson, John            12 BFA-St. Albans VT     20:31.76   3 188          
246 Hobbs, Ethan              10 Burlington VT         20:31.97   3              
247 Mulcahy, Peter            12 St Johnsbury VT       20:32.33   3              
248 Longtin, Matthew          12 Mount Anthony VT      20:32.88   3 189          
249 Lowe, Everett             11 Fairfield PrepCT      20:33.02   4              
250 Huffman, Josh             12 Randolph VT           20:33.10   2 190          
251 Cieplik, Gavin            09 Exeter NH             20:33.30   2 191          
252 Langdeau, Casey           12 Milton VT             20:33.67   4 192          
253 Alvarado, Steven          11 Ponaganset RI         20:33.80   2              
254 Marlin, Ben               09 South Burlington VT   20:35.18   3              
255 cowhig, carson            09 Milton VT             20:35.42   4 193          
256 Laverty, Val              10 Essex VT              20:36.20   2              
257 Bean, Steven              10 Inter-Lakes NH        20:36.30   2 194          
258 Swaney, Eli               11 Mt. Mansfield VT      20:36.76   3 195          
259 Holmes, Nolan             09 Brattleboro VT        20:37.99   3 196          
260 Fletcher, Galen           11 Brattleboro VT        20:38.01   3              
261 Duffy, Kyle               10 Timberlane NH         20:38.82   4 197          
262 Williamson, Jamie         11 Champlain Valley VT   20:39.60   2              
263 Grant, Gavin              FR Hazen Union VT        20:40.65   3              
264 Duffy, Max                09 South Burlington VT   20:41.46   3              
265 Genkinger, Nick           10 St Thom Aquinas       20:41.81   3 198          
266 Machachlan, Roco          10 Mt St Joseph VT       20:42.15   3 199          
267 Davis, Jacob              09 South Burlington VT   20:42.27   3              
268 Toborg, David             11 Spaulding VT          20:42.29   3 200          
269 Goodwin, Rosin            12 Lyndon VT Institute   20:43.10   2 201          
270 Boutin, Ethan             10 Essex VT              20:43.61   3              
271 Gurnham, Jack             12 Fairfield PrepCT      20:44.18   3              
272 Smith-Miodownik, Lucaiah  11 Mt. Mansfield VT      20:45.10   2              
273 Favereau, Patrick         12 Lyndon VT Institute   20:45.27   3 202          
274 Weishaar, James           12 BFA-St. Albans VT     20:45.40   3 203          
275 Brayton, Nico             10 Middlebury VT         20:45.43   3 204          
276 Laidlaw, Woody            12 Stowe VT              20:45.80   2              
277 McGartoll, Conor          12 Barrington RI         20:46.65   3              
278 Denhup, Frank             12 Fairfield PrepCT      20:47.66   4              
279 Mincar, Cameron           11 Mt. Mansfield VT      20:48.27   3              
280 Mosolino, Mark            10 Fairfield PrepCT      20:48.58   3              
281 Gore, Gabe                10 Mt. Mansfield VT      20:49.10   3              
282 Ireland, Matthew          09 Champlain Valley VT   20:49.63   3              
283 Hussey, Thomas            12 Middlebury VT         20:50.82   1 205          
284 Magnant, Benjamin         09 Missisquoi VT         20:51.80   3 206          
285 Forman, Will              10 Lebanon NH            20:52.25   3 207          
286 Soares, Parker            10 Champlain Valley VT   20:53.17   3              
287 Bradbury, Stone           10 Bellows Falls VT      20:54.22   4 208          
288 Riley, Luke               10 Fairfield PrepCT      20:54.41   3              
289 Dubel, Bobby              11 Barrington RI         20:54.55   3              
290 Brennan, Jonathan         12 Lebanon NH            20:57.00   3 209          
291 Noonan, Will              09 Rice Memorial VT      20:58.20   3 210          
292 Kaliski, Eli              11 Thetford Academy      20:59.74   3 211          
293 Morris, Boden             10 Burr and Burton VT    21:00.16   3 212          
294 Clyatt, Jesse             10 Inter-Lakes NH        21:00.86   3 213          
295 Wilson, Josh              11 Blue Mountain VT      21:01.14   5              
296 Silverman, Andrew         12 Champlain Valley VT   21:01.28   3              
297 Johnston, Richard         11 Timberlane NH         21:01.41   3 214          
298 Augustin, Max             12 Barrington RI         21:01.90   2              
299 Alessi, Sebastian         09 Colchester VT         21:01.99   3 215          
300 Buckingham, Nolan         12 St Johnsbury VT       21:02.26   4              
301 Saunders, Alex            09 U-32 VT               21:02.77   3              
302 Kimball, Sam              12 Randolph VT           21:03.68   3 216          
303 Blais, Michael            10 Mt St Joseph VT       21:03.85   3 217          
304 Wisell, Daniel            12 Middlebury VT         21:04.72   1 218          
305 Cornell, Seth             12 Lyndon VT Institute   21:05.43   4 219          
306 Sicard, Gavin             10 Colchester VT         21:05.46   3 220          
307 Mitchell, Aaron           10 Hartford VT           21:05.79   3 221          
308 LaBelle, Peter            12 Thetford Academy      21:06.24   4 222          
309 Roussin, Ethan            09 Milton VT             21:06.64   4 223          
310 Meima, Joe                12 Brattleboro VT        21:07.17   3              
311 May, Aidan                12 Mt. Abraham VT        21:07.62   3 224          
312 Hepler, Calef             09 Woodstock VT          21:07.94   3 225          
313 Crampsey, Adam            11 Exeter NH             21:08.01   3 226          
314 Borst, Stephen            10 St Michael VT         21:08.86   4 227          
315 Christi, Jacob            11 St Michael VT         21:09.09   4 228          
316 Gugliemo, Charles         12 Barrington RI         21:10.00   2              
317 Gallo, Hayden             11 Otter Valley VT       21:10.36   4 229          
318 Valin, Sam                10 South Burlington VT   21:11.87   5              
319 Christi, Ezra             09 St Michael VT         21:14.04   4 230          
320 Wilson, Jake              10 Peoples Academy VT    21:14.25   3 231          
321 Messier, Cameron          10 Lyndon VT Institute   21:14.95   4 232          
322 No, Ethan                 10 Burlington VT         21:15.70   3              
323 DiGennaro, Gianni         10 Portland CT           21:16.01   3 233          
324 Cotter, Caleb             12 Timberlane NH         21:16.03   4 234          
325 Kelley, Josh              10 Lake Region VT        21:16.23   3 235          
326 Bartush, Quint            12 Norwalk CT            21:16.91   4 236          
327 Rodger, Zachary           10 Peoples Academy VT    21:17.66   4 237          
328 Sullivan, Matty           12 Burr and Burton VT    21:17.95   3 238          
329 Mallozzi, Michael         11 Norwalk CT            21:18.87   5 239          
330 Stoto, Thomas             09 Portland CT           21:18.96   3 240          
331 Cijka, Joseph             09 Otter Valley VT       21:19.18   4 241          
332 McClure, Ryan             09 Timberlane NH         21:22.17   4 242          
333 Biggie, Ethan             12 St Johnsbury VT       21:22.62   4              
334 Niquette, Seph            09 Champlain Valley VT   21:22.75   3              
335 Wojcik, Daniel            12 Thetford Academy      21:22.81   4              
336 Bradbury, Case            09 Stowe VT              21:22.84   3              
337 Randall, Ethan            12 Timberlane NH         21:23.87   3 243          
338 Reddington, TJ            09 Portland CT           21:23.95   4 244          
339 Zawisza, Beau             12 BFA-St. Albans VT     21:24.20   3 245          
340 Prince, Andrzej           09 Lyndon VT Institute   21:24.84   3              
341 Sagno, Joe                09 Burr and Burton VT    21:25.99   3 246          
342 O'Malley, Patrick         09 Pope Francis MA       21:26.04   3 247          
343 Davis, Greyson            09 U-32 VT               21:26.90   3              
344 James, Gabriel            11 Pope Francis MA       21:26.95   3 248          
345 Clarke, James             09 Timberlane NH         21:27.17   5              
346 Geary, Liam               10 Rice Memorial VT      21:27.70   4 249          
347 Power, Sean               09 Missisquoi VT         21:27.96   3 250          
348 Cason, Gabriel            12 Middlebury VT         21:28.53   4              
349 Masal, Brandon            09 Portland CT           21:28.98   4 251          
350 Barbeau, Ashton           09 Champlain Valley VT   21:29.70   3              
351 Marcotte, Drew            11 Essex VT              21:30.04   3              
352 Carnesale, Ethan          10 Colchester VT         21:30.93   3              
353 Marx, Shane               10 Ponaganset RI         21:31.40   4              
354 Murphy, Jonathan          12 Exeter NH             21:32.66   3 252          
355 Hanlon, Josh              11 Northfield VT         21:33.08   3 253          
356 Abella, Lance             11 St Johnsbury VT       21:33.12   3              
357 Moore, Brayden            11 Rutland VT            21:33.24   3 254          
358 Wolstenholme, Jason       10 Thetford Academy      21:33.44   4              
359 Klingensmith, Samuel      10 Middlebury VT         21:34.36   4              
360 Roussel, Dylan            10 Rutland VT            21:34.37   3 255          
361 Sears, Tyler              11 BFA-St. Albans VT     21:34.74   3 256          
362 Haag, Alex                10 BFA-St. Albans VT     21:34.75   3 257          
363 Tilton, David             11 Norwalk CT            21:35.15   4 258          
364 Mayr, Max                 12 Spaulding VT          21:37.17   3 259          
365 MacLean, Malcolm          12 Ponaganset RI         21:37.60   2              
366 Veronneau, Kevin          12 Champlain Valley VT   21:39.52   3              
367 Bushey, Ethan             12 St Johnsbury VT       21:40.28   3              
368 Seavey, Brent             11 Timberlane NH         21:40.50   4              
369 Reardon, Jeremy           10 St Johnsbury VT       21:40.72   3              
370 Cloney, Anthony           09 Lake Region VT        21:41.08   3 260          
371 Arora, Roneet             10 Lebanon NH            21:41.12   4 261          
372 Hoza-Fredrick, John       09 Rice Memorial VT      21:41.73   3 262          
373 Juettner, Tim             10 St Johnsbury VT       21:42.29   4              
374 Chant, Ethan              10 South Burlington VT   21:42.89   5              
375 Peecher, Matt             10 Barrington RI         21:43.08   3              
376 Gallagher, Colin          12 Lyndon VT Institute   21:43.70   5              
377 Solimano, Connor          12 Rutland VT            21:44.60   3 263          
378 Holden, Robert            12 Ponaganset RI         21:44.63   3              
379 Stabach, Evan             11 Barrington RI         21:44.93   4              
380 Taylor, Zachary           11 Montpelier VT         21:45.09   3 264          
381 Reiderer, Ethan           11 Middlebury VT         21:45.59   3              
382 Morales, Nicholas         10 Exeter NH             21:47.26   3 265          
383 Mays, Benjamin            09 Montpelier VT         21:47.42   4 266          
384 Butt, Connor              11 Merrimack Valley NH   21:47.73   3 267          
385 Green, Forrest            10 Merrimack Valley NH   21:48.64   4 268          
385 Sightler, Will            10 Burlington VT         21:48.64   4              
387 Beckage, Noah             12 Essex VT              21:50.20   3              
388 Francis, Hunter           09 Champlain Valley VT   21:50.30   2              
389 Colaceci, Brandon         12 BFA-St. Albans VT     21:50.70   4              
390 Schultz, Peter            10 St Thom Aquinas       21:50.80   4 269          
391 Benson, Lucas             11 Hartford VT           21:51.05   3 270          
392 Appleton, Jared           09 Timberlane NH         21:51.64   5              
393 Magoon, Taite             09 Spaulding VT          21:51.65   4 271          
394 Matera, Mark              11 Portland CT           21:52.00   2 272          
395 McNeil, Kaiden            09 Stowe VT              21:53.56   3              
395 Markow, Jackson           12 Montpelier VT         21:53.56   4 273          
397 Pencak, Lucas             11 Mt St Joseph VT       21:53.71   3 274          
398 Baker, Mathew             10 E.O. Smith CT         21:54.28   3              
399 Lindemuth, Noe            09 Mt. Mansfield VT      21:56.66   3              
400 Lemire, Joey              09 Essex VT              21:56.76   3              
401 Barrington, Jacob         12 Merrimack Valley NH   21:56.97   4              
402 Quinn, David              12 Merrimack Valley NH   21:58.88   4              
403 Shapiro, Jacob            10 Stowe VT              21:58.99   3              
404 Kelly, Ryan               12 Merrimack Valley NH   21:59.05   4              
405 Wesley, Derek             10 Pope Francis MA       22:00.02   4 275          
406 Makay, Logan              10 Brattleboro VT        22:00.21   3              
407 Dawson, Nick              10 Portland CT           22:00.99   4 276          
408 Armstrong, Sam            09 Milton VT             22:01.52   4 277          
409 Gruendling, Garrett       10 Champlain Valley VT   22:01.97   3              
410 Feehan, Sam               12 Essex VT              22:02.30   2              
411 Perra, Brandon            10 Burr and Burton VT    22:02.42   3 278          
412 Choquette, Evan           11 Northfield VT         22:02.88   4 279          
413 Williams, Josh            12 Mt St Joseph VT       22:06.57   3 280          
414 Millard, Colby            10 Mt. Mansfield VT      22:06.85   3              
415 Bergemann, Alex           12 Ponaganset RI         22:06.90   3              
416 Weston, Sully             10 Burlington VT         22:07.00   4              
417 Hinchliffe, Evan          10 U-32 VT               22:07.69   4              
418 Ulmer, Rory               10 Mt. Mansfield VT      22:09.37   4              
419 Bingham, Jonah            09 Brattleboro VT        22:09.75   4              
420 Bender, Nick              10 Mt. Mansfield VT      22:10.33   3              
421 Perugini, Jack            11 Barrington RI         22:10.35   4              
422 Krawczyk, Teddy           11 Woodstock VT          22:10.75   3 281          
423 Jones, Jordan             11 Northfield VT         22:10.84   3 282          
424 Hartzell, Robin           12 U-32 VT               22:12.68   5              
425 Cataldo, Andrew           10 Exeter NH             22:15.03   5              
426 VanDerMark, Erik          09 Burr and Burton VT    22:15.26   3 283          
427 George, Nathaniel         12 Blue Mountain VT      22:15.32   5              
428 McMackin, Rory            11 South Burlington VT   22:15.83   3              
429 Lake, Thomas              11 Mount Anthony VT      22:16.32   5              
430 Pinaud, Cooper            10 Mt. Mansfield VT      22:16.33   4              
431 Bolding, Christian        12 Northfield VT         22:16.38   3 284          
432 Coe, Justin               09 Portland CT           22:16.77   5 285          
433 Copple, Adam              09 Barrington RI         22:16.94   5              
434 Oglesby, Christian        10 Merrimack Valley NH   22:17.20   3              
435 Bossong, Brendon          11 Mount Anthony VT      22:18.34   4              
436 Barney, Collin            09 St Johnsbury VT       22:19.41   4              
437 Woodbury, Ethan           09 Rutland VT            22:20.08   4 286          
438 Hubbell, Charlie          10 Rutland VT            22:21.31   5              
439 Baker, Will               11 Exeter NH             22:22.10   4              
440 Tewksbury, Shane          09 Portland CT           22:22.44   4              
441 Norton, Adam              10 Randolph VT           22:22.90   4 287          
442 Beers, Brenton            11 Rutland VT            22:23.24   3              
443 Goad, Zachary             11 Colchester VT         22:23.47   4              
444 Dunham, Cameron           09 Peoples Academy VT    22:24.47   4 288          
445 Mendes, Nick              10 Essex VT              22:27.23   4              
446 Calderin, Rivan           12 Burlington VT         22:28.15   4              
447 Wu, Kenneth               09 E.O. Smith CT         22:28.42   4              
448 Sibley, Isaac             11 Mount Anthony VT      22:28.66   4              
449 Ouimet, Joseph            12 Fair Haven VT         22:30.75   3              
450 Sloan, Derrick            09 BFA-Fairfax VT        22:31.19   4 289          
451 Bolton, Kyle              10 Mt. Mansfield VT      22:31.32   4              
452 Anton, Miles              09 Brattleboro VT        22:32.54   4              
453 McElroy, Logan            12 Lake Region VT        22:32.78   3 290          
454 Dixon, Ben                10 Exeter NH             22:33.10   4              
455 Rice, Jonah               10 Essex VT              22:33.66   4              
456 Stankiewicz, Brett        12 Milton VT             22:34.84   4              
457 Audette, Devin             8 Northfield VT         22:35.51   4              
458 Petrosino, Tristan        09 South Burlington VT   22:35.84   5              
459 Abdu, Rajai               09 Essex VT              22:40.72   4              
460 Giannelli, James          10 Essex VT              22:40.74   4              
461 Durkin, Jacob             12 Portland CT           22:40.91   4              
462 Hart, Wyatt               09 Burlington VT         22:41.76   4              
463 Smith, Ben                09 St Thom Aquinas       22:44.89   4 291          
464 Phillips, Vaughn          09 Windsor VT            22:47.83   4 292          
465 Doolittle, Jonathan       12 Ponaganset RI         22:49.84   3              
466 Laidlaw, Tucker           12 Stowe VT              22:55.17   3              
467 Denue, Owen               12 Mount Anthony VT      22:55.92   4              
468 English, Noah             10 Rutland VT            22:56.91   4              
469 Testo, Dominick           12 Mount Anthony VT      22:58.14   4              
470 Middleton, Ben            11 Essex VT              22:58.49   4              
471 Obel-Omia, Jackson        12 Barrington RI         22:59.31   3              
472 Stenroos, Sven            10 Burlington VT         23:00.46   4              
473 Gessner, Eric             10 Lebanon NH            23:02.47   4              
474 Coburn, Nick              11 Essex VT              23:03.08   3              
475 Bronner, Jacob            09 Champlain Valley VT   23:03.35   3              
476 Robertson, Collin         10 Bellows Falls VT      23:03.74   4 293          
477 Eustis, Brian             10 Rice Memorial VT      23:05.22   4              
478 Sigurdsson, Erik          10 St Thom Aquinas       23:06.82   4 294          
479 Bergeron, Travis          10 Ponaganset RI         23:07.04   4              
480 Laplante, Gavin           10 Randolph VT           23:07.70   5 295          
481 Robicheau, Eric           12 Lebanon NH            23:07.79   3              
482 Wohlever, Sam             11 Barrington RI         23:09.70   2              
483 Balparda, Ben             12 Middlebury VT         23:11.19   4              
484 Martin, Shawn             10 Northfield VT         23:11.32   5              
485 Abrams, Wilbur            09 Woodstock VT          23:11.53   3 296          
486 DeBay, James              09 Mt. Mansfield VT      23:12.89   4              
487 Beattie, Robbie           12 Rutland VT            23:13.21   3              
488 Lumbra, David             10 BFA-Fairfax VT        23:16.41   5 297          
489 Dodge, Michael            09 Souhegan NH           23:16.67   4 298          
490 Pitts, Jonathan           10 Timberlane NH         23:17.55   5              
491 Heffernan, Hunter         10 Middlebury VT         23:19.20   5              
492 Petermann, Trace          09 Windsor VT            23:19.61   4 299          
493 Weber, Jacob              10 Middlebury VT         23:20.05   5              
494 Meyer, Jack               12 Stowe VT              23:20.94   3              
495 Chase, Alex               10 Thetford Academy      23:22.38   5              
496 Adams, Ryan               11 Mt. Abraham VT        23:26.15   4 300          
497 Howarth, Jacob            10 Bellows Falls VT      23:26.43   5 301          
498 Rovi, Anthony             11 Otter Valley VT       23:26.63   4 302          
499 Kimball, Malcolm          10 Lyndon VT Institute   23:26.76   5              
500 Garland, Micah            11 Rutland VT            23:27.14   5              
501 Jones, Eli                11 Essex VT              23:27.50   4              
502 Pierce, Nathaniel         09 St Michael VT         23:28.15   5 303          
503 Wilkinson, Issac          11 Bellows Falls VT      23:28.45   5              
504 Freitas-Eagan, Sam        09 Brattleboro VT        23:29.51   4              
505 Cote, Bryce               11 Portland CT           23:29.97   4              
506 Coe, Gage                 10 Lake Region VT        23:30.68   4 304          
507 Inglis, Alex              09 Woodstock VT          23:30.80   4              
508 Matosky, Caleb            09 Rice Memorial VT      23:31.33   5              
509 Darling, Ezra             10 Souhegan NH           23:32.52   5              
510 Flaherty, Patrick         11 Colchester VT         23:32.97   4              
511 Seals, Shane              11 BFA-Fairfax VT        23:33.33   5 305          
512 Pilon, Ethan              12 Pope Francis MA       23:33.62   3 306          
513 Olson, Michael            12 Hartford VT           23:33.93   4 307          
514 Duggan, Tale              10 Montpelier VT         23:34.96   5 308          
515 O'Hern, Cullen            10 Brattleboro VT        23:36.11   4              
516 Patel, Kush               11 Pope Francis MA       23:36.19   4              
517 Pecor, Drew               10 Spaulding VT          23:37.10   5 309          
518 Fox, Matthew              10 South Burlington VT   23:37.60   5              
519 Li, Jason                 11 Mount Anthony VT      23:37.67   5              
520 Place, Jordan             09 Windsor VT            23:39.20   5 310          
521 Montour, Jackson          09 Barrington RI         23:39.55   4              
522 Knowles, Edward           10 Burr and Burton VT    23:40.95   3 311          
523 Owens, Andrew             11 Merrimack Valley NH   23:41.42   5              
524 Weishaar, Jack            10 BFA-St. Albans VT     23:41.50   4              
525 Davison, Liam             09 Mt. Abraham VT        23:42.62   5 312          
526 Major, Matt               11 Portland CT           23:42.75   3              
527 Husain, Sami              11 Sharon Academy        23:44.11   3              
528 McCrory, Calvin           09 Hartford VT           23:44.71   4 313          
529 Hebert, Candin            09 Timberlane NH         23:45.14   5              
530 LaJeunesse, Josh          09 Montpelier VT         23:46.13   3 314          
531 Davidson, Joel            10 Stowe VT              23:47.29   3              
532 Romanczak, Eryk           10 Woodstock VT          23:47.69   4              
533 Kelley-Jacobs, Andrew     10 Windsor VT            23:48.74   4 315          
534 Winkler, Ben              09 St Johnsbury VT       23:49.14   5              
535 Kilham, Jayden            09 Portland CT           23:49.16   4              
536 Sheridan, Kieran          09 Middlebury VT         23:49.21   5              
537 Sullivan, Jack            09 St Thom Aquinas       23:49.64   4 316          
538 Gregory, Dan              12 BFA-St. Albans VT     23:49.65   4              
539 Aldred, Ben               10 Exeter NH             23:52.13   4              
540 Baker, Ben                11 Inter-Lakes NH        23:52.84   4 317          
541 Fox, Ryan                 09 E.O. Smith CT         23:53.06   5              
542 Williams, Tristin         09 Ponaganset RI         23:53.61   5              
543 Georgakilas, Peter        09 St Thom Aquinas       23:54.11   4 318          
544 Gouin, Eli                09 Ponaganset RI         23:54.13   5              
545 Geiser, Alex              09 Barrington RI         23:55.68   5              
546 Taylor, Andrew            10 Souhegan NH           23:55.89   4              
547 Giorgianni, Nick          09 Ponaganset RI         23:57.83   5              
548 Kasten, Thomas            11 Hartford VT           24:04.38   4 319          
549 Jarnigan, Cooper          10 Souhegan NH           24:06.43   4              
550 Sartwell, Rennie          10 Mt. Mansfield VT      24:06.81   4              
551 Thatcher, Jared           10 BFA-Fairfax VT        24:07.65   4 320          
552 Duncan, Caleb             10 Northfield VT         24:08.54   4              
553 Hogan, Kobe               10 Stowe VT              24:08.68   3              
554 Miller-Brown, William     12 Lyndon VT Institute   24:09.12   5              
555 Colby, Corriveau          09 Pope Francis MA       24:09.17   4              
556 Liang, Leo                10 St Mary's - Lynn      24:09.82   5              
557 Redmond, Brian            11 Mt. Mansfield VT      24:10.59   4              
558 Stride, Brice             10 South Royalton VT     24:11.84   5              
559 Holmes, Grant             09 Colchester VT         24:12.34   5              
560 Stevens, Luke             10 Rice Memorial VT      24:14.16   5              
561 Ly, Isaac                 09 Lyndon VT Institute   24:16.09   5              
562 Hornkohl, Clayton         11 Inter-Lakes NH        24:18.73   4 321          
563 Wentzel, Chris            11 Fair Haven VT         24:21.02   3              
564 Ahlfeld, Henry            11 Burr and Burton VT    24:21.25   5              
565 Tate, Tamil               11 Pope Francis MA       24:21.32   4              
566 Asselin, Jonathan         11 Rice Memorial VT      24:22.12   5              
567 Giuliani, Jack            09 Essex VT              24:22.51   4              
568 DeFelice, Alexander       10 Hartford VT           24:23.20   4 322          
569 Swift, Crioph             09 E.O. Smith CT         24:23.74   4              
570 Young, Ian                11 Mount Anthony VT      24:24.82   5              
571 Trevisani, Angelo         11 Colchester VT         24:25.26   4              
572 Rogers, Ben               11 South Burlington VT   24:27.14   5              
573 Cahee, Rick               12 Rutland VT            24:27.90   5              
574 Wilson, Oliver            11 Woodstock VT          24:29.37   5              
575 Marcoux, James            09 Rice Memorial VT      24:31.70   5              
576 Wang, Zack                10 Rice Memorial VT      24:32.34   5              
577 Yuan, Chenji              09 Lebanon NH            24:34.63   5              
578 Pham, Duy                 12 Colchester VT         24:37.38   5              
579 Moody, Grant              10 Burlington VT         24:40.54   4              
580 Laroche, Tyler            11 Missisquoi VT         24:43.10   5 323          
581 Felch, Josh               09 Inter-Lakes NH        24:43.20   5 324          
582 Po-Yi, Li                 10 Northfield VT         24:44.21   5              
583 Marias, Vincent           10 Mt. Mansfield VT      24:46.77   4              
584 Moody, Kolby              09 Missisquoi VT         24:54.58   5 325          
585 Pellitier, Dustin         09 Milton VT             24:56.94   4              
586 Mohlman, Trevor           09 Barrington RI         24:57.70   5              
587 Lubkowitz, Jax            10 Mt. Mansfield VT      24:59.87   5              
588 Chapman-Renaud, Billy     09 Mt. Mansfield VT      25:02.41   5              
589 Papp, Phillip             11 Randolph VT           25:06.97   5 326          
590 Murray, Tyler             11 Blue Mountain VT      25:07.61   5              
591 Dennison, Austin          09 South Burlington VT   25:17.41   5              
592 Boulerice, Max            12 Rice Memorial VT      25:19.61   5              
593 Lepecki, Tobias           12 Burr and Burton VT    25:20.69   5              
594 Pohlen, Freddy            10 Rice Memorial VT      25:22.03   5              
595 Terhune, John             09 South Burlington VT   25:22.71   5              
596 DiFalco, Liam             10 Rice Memorial VT      25:26.74   5              
597 Smith, Colby              11 Otter Valley VT       25:30.88   5 327          
598 Pencak, Ben               10 Mt St Joseph VT       25:33.18   3 328          
599 Curry, Thomas             09 BFA-St. Albans VT     25:34.62   5              
600 Rice, Andrew              09 U-32 VT               25:36.60   5              
601 Freij, Jordan             09 Barrington RI         25:36.99   5              
602 Wolff, Jonathan           09 Portland CT           25:37.32   5              
603 Kaufmann, Aidan           10 Pope Francis MA       25:38.24   4              
604 Milligan, Frazier         09 Middlebury VT         25:42.14   5              
605 Rogers, Matt              11 South Burlington VT   25:47.07   5              
606 Gaddes, Asa               10 Woodstock VT          25:50.64   5              
607 Lauricella, Ethan         12 Bellows Falls VT      25:51.18   5              
608 Macdonald, Andrew         11 South Burlington VT   25:55.98   5              
609 Cousineau, Brian          12 Mt. Abraham VT        25:58.19   5 329          
610 Huber, Michael            11 Middlebury VT         25:58.22   5              
611 Suchomel, Nicholas        09 Middlebury VT         26:05.80   5              
612 Whitcolm-Paulson, Sebast  10 Lyndon VT Institute   26:09.97   5              
613 Sinagra, Spencer          10 BFA-St. Albans VT     26:10.88   4              
614 Moyer, Dylan              10 U-32 VT               26:21.52   5              
615 Baker, Tim                11 St Johnsbury VT       26:23.01   5              
616 Page, Isaac               10 Colchester VT         26:30.97   5              
617 Howe, Noah                10 Rutland VT            26:32.61   5              
618 Grant, Mitchell           09 South Burlington VT   26:34.00   5              
619 Kerin, Evan               09 Spaulding VT          26:35.89   4 330          
620 Dezaine, Tristan          09 Springfield VT        26:36.22   4              
621 Aiken, Zach               11 Rutland VT            26:37.40   5              
622 Burdo, Elijah             11 Brattleboro VT        26:51.48   5              
623 Richardson, Adam          10 Ponaganset RI         27:05.51   5              
624 Oumyskov, Denis           09 Barrington RI         27:06.43   5              
625 Moore, Emerson            12 Inter-Lakes NH        27:16.19   5 331          
626 Fleury, Marcus            10 Northfield VT         27:23.30   5              
627 Koval, Dylan              09 BFA-St. Albans VT     27:27.00   5              
628 Shea, Kieran              10 BFA-Fairfax VT        27:36.50   5 332          
629 Dubel, Doug               09 Barrington RI         27:39.05   5              
630 Dumont, Will              09 BFA-St. Albans VT     27:40.58   5              
631 Wells-Spackman, Theo      10 Middlebury VT         27:48.52   5              
632 Hogan, Mickeen            11 Otter Valley VT       27:58.11   5 333          
633 Brunton, Ernie            10 Brattleboro VT        28:02.10   5              
634 Graham, Mitchell          10 Merrimack Valley NH   28:03.10   5              
635 Amore, Dominic            09 St Mary's - Lynn      28:04.47   5              
636 Plumpton, Spencer         10 Colchester VT         28:07.56   5              
637 Schneider, Griffin        09 Middlebury VT         28:16.12   5              
638 Sickel, Austin            11 Timberlane NH         28:25.64   5              
639 Wyncoop, Xavier           11 Middlebury VT         28:34.02   5              
640 Comstock, Logan           09 Bellows Falls VT      28:34.68   5              
641 Avonda, Tucker            12 Rice Memorial VT      28:48.92   5              
642 Felenchak, Elliot         09 Burr and Burton VT    28:53.73   5              
643 Eastman, James            09 BFA-Fairfax VT        29:02.86   5 334          
644 Hartshorn, Lucas          10 Merrimack Valley NH   29:13.60   5              
645 Reardon, Liam             10 St Thom Aquinas       29:38.14   5              
646 Byers, Tyler              10 Missisquoi VT         29:42.49   5 335          
647 Prue, Jordan              10 Lake Region VT        30:09.42   4 336          
648 Jarvis, Daniel            09 Montpelier VT         30:32.66   5              
649 Shaw, Wes                 09 BFA-Fairfax VT        30:49.73   5              
650 Kelliher, Michael         09 St Michael VT         30:51.13   5 337          
651 Williams, Isaiah          09 Milton VT             32:25.33   5              
652 Swanney, Benjamin         10 Timberlane NH         33:07.96   5              
653 Wang, Barone              10 St Mary's - Lynn      33:15.47   5              
654 Maynard, Aidan            09 E.O. Smith CT         33:19.42   5              
655 Marshall, Alex            09 Hartford VT           38:51.32   5 338          
656 Farrell, Owen             09 Mt. Abraham VT        39:29.84   5 339          
657 Nutbrown, Michael         10 Northfield VT         40:32.13   5              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 U-32 VT                     118    3   14   22   33   46  114  115          
      Total Time:  1:28:15.16                                                    
         Average:    17:39.04                                                    
   2 Burlington VT               119    8   10   30   32   39   86  100          
      Total Time:  1:28:51.78                                                    
         Average:    17:46.36                                                    
   3 Essex VT                    123    4   11   26   37   45   52   59          
      Total Time:  1:28:32.33                                                    
         Average:    17:42.47                                                    
   4 Brookline MA                159    2   18   24   57   58   83  125          
      Total Time:  1:29:08.55                                                    
         Average:    17:49.71                                                    
   5 Fairfield College Prep CT   161    1   19   21   27   93  108  113          
      Total Time:  1:28:00.37                                                    
         Average:    17:36.08                                                    
   6 South Burlington VT         165    5   20   36   50   54   56   80          
      Total Time:  1:29:41.79                                                    
         Average:    17:56.36                                                    
   7 Ponaganset RI               201    7   17   31   69   77   87  140          
      Total Time:  1:30:10.95                                                    
         Average:    18:02.19                                                    
   8 Barrington RI               275   12   47   48   62  106  143  160          
      Total Time:  1:31:56.38                                                    
         Average:    18:23.28                                                    
   9 Champlain Valley VT         318   28   49   68   84   89  117  124          
      Total Time:  1:32:48.69                                                    
         Average:    18:33.74                                                    
  10 E.O. Smith CT               343   34   73   75   76   85  116  123          
      Total Time:  1:33:13.05                                                    
         Average:    18:38.61                                                    
  11 St. Johnsbury Academy       406   51   60   92  101  102  121  135          
      Total Time:  1:34:10.10                                                    
         Average:    18:50.02                                                    
  12 Brattleboro VT High Schoo   424    9   41  104  126  144  167  196          
      Total Time:  1:34:05.90                                                    
         Average:    18:49.18                                                    
  13 Souhegan NH                 454   65   70   90   91  138  180  298          
      Total Time:  1:34:59.33                                                    
         Average:    18:59.87                                                    
  14 Merrimack Valley NH         461    6   29   71  172  183  267  268          
      Total Time:  1:34:16.10                                                    
         Average:    18:51.22                                                    
  15 Mt. Mansfield VT            501   63   78   94  109  157  173  195          
      Total Time:  1:35:37.40                                                    
         Average:    19:07.48                                                    
  16 Colchester VT               533   43  105  107  110  168  215  220          
      Total Time:  1:36:03.07                                                    
         Average:    19:12.62                                                    
  17 Mount Anthony VT            552   16   96  131  151  158  178  189          
      Total Time:  1:36:05.72                                                    
         Average:    19:13.15                                                    
  18 Stowe VT                    594   42  134  137  139  142  164  171          
      Total Time:  1:37:07.89                                                    
         Average:    19:25.58                                                    
  19 Thetford Academy            609   35   55  153  181  185  211  222          
      Total Time:  1:37:26.47                                                    
         Average:    19:29.30                                                    
  20 Woodstock VT                628   23   74  127  179  225  281  296          
      Total Time:  1:37:27.60                                                    
         Average:    19:29.52                                                    
  21 Milton VT                   630   15  112  118  192  193  223  277          
      Total Time:  1:37:20.95                                                    
         Average:    19:28.19                                                    
  22 Lebanon NH                  637   66   97  122  145  207  209  261          
      Total Time:  1:37:51.14                                                    
         Average:    19:34.23                                                    
  23 Middlebury VT               643   13   72  170  184  204  205  218          
      Total Time:  1:37:35.34                                                    
         Average:    19:31.07                                                    
  24 Bellows Falls VT High Sch   692   81  119  129  155  208  293  301          
      Total Time:  1:38:39.45                                                    
         Average:    19:43.89                                                    
  25 Exeter NH                   700   44   53  186  191  226  252  265          
      Total Time:  1:38:58.98                                                    
         Average:    19:47.80                                                    
  26 Peoples Academy VT          724   61   67  128  231  237  288               
      Total Time:  1:39:20.81                                                    
         Average:    19:52.17                                                    
  27 Rice Memorial VT            734   40  149  159  176  210  249  262          
      Total Time:  1:39:25.44                                                    
         Average:    19:53.09                                                    
  28 Norwalk CT                  768   82  133  148  169  236  239  258          
      Total Time:  1:39:53.40                                                    
         Average:    19:58.68                                                    
  29 Pope Francis MA             789   64   98  132  247  248  275  306          
      Total Time:  1:40:09.94                                                    
         Average:    20:01.99                                                    
  30 Timberlane NH               790   25  120  197  214  234  242  243          
      Total Time:  1:40:06.16                                                    
         Average:    20:01.24                                                    
  31 Lyndon VT Institute         805   99  147  156  201  202  219  232          
      Total Time:  1:40:19.90                                                    
         Average:    20:03.98                                                    
  32 Randolph VT                 819   38   88  190  216  287  295  326          
      Total Time:  1:41:08.16                                                    
         Average:    20:13.64                                                    
  33 BFA-St. Albans VT           910  111  163  188  203  245  256  257          
      Total Time:  1:42:05.76                                                    
         Average:    20:25.16                                                    
  34 Northfield VT               925   95  136  162  253  279  282  284          
      Total Time:  1:42:25.66                                                    
         Average:    20:29.14                                                    
  35 Rutland VT                  974  146  154  165  254  255  263  286          
      Total Time:  1:43:02.11                                                    
         Average:    20:36.43                                                    
  36 Spaulding VT               1070  166  174  200  259  271  309  330          
      Total Time:  1:44:33.71                                                    
         Average:    20:54.75                                                    
  37 Otter Valley VT            1074  150  152  229  241  302  327  333          
      Total Time:  1:45:44.08                                                    
         Average:    21:08.82                                                    
  38 Montpelier VT              1094  130  161  264  266  273  308  314          
      Total Time:  1:45:08.71                                                    
         Average:    21:01.75                                                    
  39 Missisquoi Valley VT       1136  175  182  206  250  323  325  335          
      Total Time:  1:47:40.31                                                    
         Average:    21:32.07                                                    
  40 Burr and Burton VT         1151  177  212  238  246  278  283  311          
      Total Time:  1:46:01.83                                                    
         Average:    21:12.37                                                    
  41 Lake Region VT             1192  103  235  260  290  304  336               
      Total Time:  1:48:05.34                                                    
         Average:    21:37.07                                                    
  42 St. Thomas Aquinas NH      1239  187  198  269  291  294  316  318          
      Total Time:  1:48:53.13                                                    
         Average:    21:46.63                                                    
  43 Portland CT                1240  233  240  244  251  272  276  285          
      Total Time:  1:47:19.90                                                    
         Average:    21:27.98                                                    
  44 BFA-Fairfax VT             1290   79  289  297  305  320  332  334          
      Total Time:  1:52:17.48                                                    
         Average:    22:27.50                                                    
  45 Mount St. Joseph Academy   1298  199  217  274  280  328                    
      Total Time:  1:51:19.46                                                    
         Average:    22:15.90                                                    
  46 Saint Michael School       1325  227  228  230  303  337                    
      Total Time:  1:57:51.27                                                    
         Average:    23:34.26                                                    
  47 Windsor VT                 1357  141  292  299  310  315                    
      Total Time:  1:53:19.38                                                    
         Average:    22:39.88                                                    
  48 Inter-Lakes NH             1369  194  213  317  321  324  331               
      Total Time:  1:54:31.93                                                    
         Average:    22:54.39                                                    
  49 Hartford VT                1430  221  270  307  313  319  322  338          
      Total Time:  1:54:19.86                                                    
         Average:    22:51.98                                                    
  50 Mt. Abraham VT             1504  224  300  312  329  339                    
      Total Time:  2:13:44.42                                                    
         Average:    26:44.89                                                    



==============================================================================
Lancer Timing Services			                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      27th Annual Woods Trail Run - 2017                        
                               Thetford Academy                                 
                           FINAL RESULTS - COMBINED                              
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC             
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  S# Points       
==========================================================================       
  1 Gaughan, Jacqueline       12 Exeter NH             18:18.42   1   1          
  2 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia   11 Amherst-Pelham MA     19:03.10   1   2          
  3 Coffin, Cali              09 Nashua South NH       19:31.73   1   3          
  4 Leighton, Jane            12 Souhegan NH           19:44.76   1   4          
  5 Bolduc, Camille           09 South Burlington VT   19:56.16   1   5          
  6 Bullock, Delaney          12 Putney VT School      20:06.42   1              
  7 Zlotnick, Arielle         11 Souhegan NH           20:12.52   1   6          
  8 Whitman, Ella             11 Champlain Valley VT   20:20.78   1   7          
  9 Larson, Alice             09 Champlain Valley VT   20:25.02   1   8          
 10 Massey-Bierman, Quincy    09 Burlington VT         20:29.74   1   9          
 11 Tebeau-Sherry, Savannah   12 Colchester VT         20:30.66   1  10          
 12 Ireland, Jennifer         12 Champlain Valley VT   20:31.29   1  11          
 13 Gallagher, Sarah          11 Brattleboro VT        20:40.11   1  12          
 14 King, Ella                12 Mt. Mansfield VT      20:40.43   1  13          
 15 Balch, Meaggie            12 Thetford Academy      20:44.20   1  14          
 16 Graves, Miranda           11 E.O. Smith CT         20:50.76   2  15          
 17 Romano, Marissa           10 Souhegan NH           20:53.60   1  16          
 18 Umphlett, Sarah           10 Mount Anthony VT      20:54.31   2  17          
 19 Andrae, Chloe             11 Champlain Valley VT   20:57.99   1  18          
 20 Martell, Lizzie           10 Essex VT              21:00.20   1  19          
 21 Vivanco, Isabel           10 Burlington VT         21:03.85   1  20          
 22 Jacobs, Myla              11 Colchester VT         21:06.31   1  21          
 23 Thompson, Talisse         12 E.O. Smith CT         21:07.84   2  22          
 24 Giesing, Isabella         12 Oxbow VT              21:09.72   1              
 25 Forde, Zada               10 Amherst-Pelham MA     21:10.06   1  23          
 26 Rose, Elizabeth           11 E.O. Smith CT         21:11.36   2  24          
 27 Parks, Callie             11 Missisquoi VT         21:13.61   2  25          
 28 Weil-Cooley, Maya         10 Inter-Lakes NH        21:14.68   1  26          
 29 Nault, Morgan             09 Manch NH Memoria      21:14.79   1              
 30 Khamnei, Charlotte        11 Burlington VT         21:15.09   1  27          
 31 Prince, Zosia             12 Lyndon VT Institute   21:17.14   2              
 32 Mathson, Lydia            11 Nashua South NH       21:17.50   1  28          
 33 Barker, Emma              10 Burlington VT         21:17.97   1  29          
 34 Noel, Cate                11 Champlain Valley VT   21:20.27   1  30          
 35 Furlong, Grace            12 Lebanon NH            21:24.55   1  31          
 36 Brueckner, Anna           11 Missisquoi VT         21:24.79   2  32          
 37 Kelley, Allison           10 Exeter NH             21:29.24   1  33          
 38 Hopley, Julia             11 Amherst-Pelham MA     21:29.57   1  34          
 39 Gagliano, Tess            09 Barrington RI         21:32.78   2  35          
 40 Beste, Alida              12 Burlington VT         21:32.83   1  36          
 41 Hemond, Merrick           09 St Johnsbury VT       21:36.81   2  37          
 42 Kimble, Caroline          12 Middlebury VT         21:37.18   1  38          
 43 Colnes, Jesse             11 U-32 VT               21:37.93   1  39          
 44 Bostic, Neva              11 St Johnsbury VT       21:41.59   1  40          
 45 Holmes, Sadie             10 Champlain Valley VT   21:43.02   1  41          
 46 Brisson, Hannah           11 Essex VT              21:44.65   1  42          
 47 Mittlestadt, Isabelle     10 Champlain Valley VT   21:45.04   1  43          
 48 Krishnan, Maya            10 Nashua South NH       21:45.08   1  44          
 49 Carpenter, Bronwyn        11 Ponaganset RI         21:47.53   2  45          
 50 Nolan, Sammie             10 Mt. Mansfield VT      21:48.51   1  46          
 51 Cunningham, Annie         12 St Johnsbury VT       21:49.27   1  47          
 52 Chun, Stephanie           10 Barrington RI         21:49.59   2  48          
 53 Hayden, Mackenzie         10 Souhegan NH           21:49.76   1  49          
 54 Conmy, Jaimee             10 Nashua South NH       21:57.11   1  50          
 55 Reitter, Alissa           12 Souhegan NH           21:57.68   1  51          
 56 Kissane, Molly            12 E.O. Smith CT         21:57.93   2  52          
 57 Sefrenak, Lily            11 Barrington RI         21:59.55   2  53          
 58 Churchill, Ellie          11 Mt. Mansfield VT      22:02.45   1  54          
 59 Page, Lana                09 U-32 VT               22:02.97   1  55          
 60 Zitzmann, Meg             09 Barrington RI         22:03.12   2  56          
 61 Humbert, Maya             10 Northfield VT         22:03.65   1  57          
 62 Ladd, Jenny               11 Souhegan NH           22:04.31   1  58          
 63 Dasaro, Caitlyn           09 BFA-St. Albans VT     22:05.28   2  59          
 64 Fricke, Augusta           12 Amherst-Pelham MA     22:05.43   1  60          
 65 Shea, Maddie              09 Amherst-Pelham MA     22:07.27   1  61          
 66 Green, Rebecca            11 St Johnsbury VT       22:07.92   1  62          
 67 Boothman, Gianna          12 Barrington RI         22:08.93   2  63          
 68 Huberdeau, Julia          09 Timberlane NH         22:09.02   3  64          
 69 Nolan, Kira               12 Mt. Mansfield VT      22:11.65   1  65          
 70 Clark, Lia                11 Bellows Falls VT      22:13.29   2              
 71 Raymond, Hadley           10 Exeter NH             22:13.91   1  66          
 72 Higgins, Nora             11 Burlington VT         22:14.58   1  67          
 73 Horvath, Allyssa          12 E.O. Smith CT         22:15.47   2  68          
 74 Van Meter, Eloise         09 Thetford Academy      22:18.18   2  69          
 75 Strack, Emma              10 Champlain Valley VT   22:18.97   1              
 76 Zinn, Chloe               12 South Burlington VT   22:20.02   2  70          
 77 Vollers, Grace            12 Woodstock VT          22:24.29   2              
 78 Greenawalt, Paige         12 Mount Anthony VT      22:26.00   2  71          
 79 Lambert, Elise            12 Souhegan NH           22:26.69   1  72          
 80 Jennings, Molly           09 Souhegan NH           22:29.64   2              
 81 Bishoop, Tea              11 Barrington RI         22:33.43   2  73          
 82 Kingston, Emily           12 Champlain Valley VT   22:36.66   1              
 83 Zlotnick, Adriana         09 Souhegan NH           22:37.26   1              
 84 Rowell, Kayla             10 Exeter NH             22:39.15   1  74          
 85 Miller-Johnson, Olivia    11 Essex VT              22:40.49   1  75          
 86 clement, courtney         11 Randolph VT           22:40.53   2              
 87 Baillargeon, Jasmin       10 Lyndon VT Institute   22:40.63   3              
 88 Payne, Maggie             09 Mount Anthony VT      22:41.84   2  76          
 89 Anderson, Sophia          12 Peoples Academy VT    22:41.86   2  77          
 90 Roberge, Shyanne          11 Colchester VT         22:42.33   1  78          
 91 Donovan, Maeve            09 Exeter NH             22:42.48   2  79          
 92 Olson, Isabel             10 Middlebury VT         22:42.67   2  80          
 93 Barretto, Madeline        12 Souhegan NH           22:42.87   1              
 94 Preston, Natalie          09 Essex VT              22:43.78   1  81          
 95 Berthiaume, Julia         09 Portland CT           22:44.11   1  82          
 96 D'Itria, Nicolette        09 St Mary's - Lynn      22:44.72   2  83          
 97 Gile, Lily                10 E.O. Smith CT         22:45.14   3  84          
 98 Cudney, Zoe               10 Burlington VT         22:45.50   1  85          
 99 Allard, Brynn             10 Burlington VT         22:47.83   2              
100 Veronneau, Alicia         09 Champlain Valley VT   22:47.86   2              
101 Mayo, Sophia              10 Prout School RI       22:48.38   2  86          
102 Jacobs-Townsley, Vivian   09 Amherst-Pelham MA     22:48.78   2  87          
103 Lazzaro, Angela           11 Milton VT             22:49.00   2  88          
104 Thurley, Victoria         10 Prout School RI       22:50.00   2  89          
105 Wilson, Ary               10 Essex VT              22:50.82   1  90          
106 Turgeon, Lindsey          09 Barrington RI         22:50.86   3  91          
107 Dooling, Caitlin          11 Mt. Mansfield VT      22:51.07   2  92          
108 Larson, Catherine         12 Amherst-Pelham MA     22:51.17   2  93          
109 Rosten, Tyrus             11 Oxbow VT              22:51.92   1              
110 Kaigle, Anna              09 Milton VT             22:53.14   2  94          
111 Clyne, Olivia             10 Barrington RI         22:53.79   3              
112 Beck, Callahan            11 St Johnsbury VT       22:55.97   2  95          
113 Adams-Kollitz, Grace      10 Burlington VT         22:56.20   2              
114 Cote, Geneva              11 Champlain Valley VT   22:57.29   1              
115 Forster, Emma             12 St Johnsbury VT       23:00.32   3  96          
116 Reimanis, Laila           10 Sharon Academy        23:00.52   2              
117 Maynard, Amealia          12 E.O. Smith CT         23:01.96   3  97          
118 Keefe, Madeleine          11 Nashua South NH       23:02.26   1  98          
119 Tschaikowsky, Emma        11 Burr and Burton VT    23:02.29   2  99          
120 Bostic, Isabella          09 St Johnsbury VT       23:02.30   3 100          
121 Devereux, Eleanor         12 Mt. Mansfield VT      23:07.14   2 101          
122 Hyde, Rosanna             10 Rutland VT            23:07.53   3 102          
123 Mashtare, Meredith        11 BFA-St. Albans VT     23:07.59   2 103          
124 Hodges, Malia             10 Middlebury VT         23:08.89   2 104          
125 Sartwell, Maelyn          09 Colchester VT         23:08.91   2 105          
126 Stefani, Sofia            09 Middlebury VT         23:09.10   2 106          
127 Nerbonne, Mia             12 Ponaganset RI         23:10.30   2 107          
128 Wolfe, Maddie             10 Lebanon NH            23:12.05   2 108          
129 Apiki, Caroline           11 Souhegan NH           23:12.99   2              
130 Canney, Amelia            10 Rice Memorial VT      23:14.38   3 109          
131 Dick-Fiora del Fabro, Em  11 Brattleboro VT        23:15.04   2 110          
132 Morse, Liz                11 Brattleboro VT        23:15.58   2 111          
133 Porth, Lily               10 Mt. Mansfield VT      23:15.85   2 112          
134 Eastman, Mary Ann         10 Middlebury VT         23:18.93   3 113          
135 Hall, Luna                09 Mt. Mansfield VT      23:19.14   2              
136 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian     12 Amherst-Pelham MA     23:19.78   2              
137 Fay, Mollyanne            10 Essex VT              23:20.33   1 114          
138 Tulay, Pearl              11 Amherst-Pelham MA     23:20.41   2              
139 Berthiaume, Grace         11 Portland CT           23:23.09   3 115          
140 Pinch, Emily              12 Prout School RI       23:24.60   2 116          
141 Rainville, Giselle        11 Burlington VT         23:25.51   2              
142 Kaplan, Olivia            09 Randolph VT           23:27.79   2              
143 Himes, Courtney           09 Essex VT              23:30.23   1 117          
144 Duffy, Sierra             11 South Burlington VT   23:30.86   2 118          
145 Unger, Sophie             11 Souhegan NH           23:31.48   2              
146 Brown, Maggie             10 Burr and Burton VT    23:31.72   3 119          
147 York, Emma                10 Merrimack Valley NH   23:33.43   2 120          
148 Eddy, Giulia              12 Essex VT              23:35.12   1              
149 Lunati, Sophia            09 Souhegan NH           23:38.21   2              
150 Ferraro, Olivia           12 BFA-St. Albans VT     23:41.33   2 121          
151 Seterdahl, Trudie         09 Amherst-Pelham MA     23:41.83   2              
152 Fitz, McKenzie            10 Amherst-Pelham MA     23:43.14   2              
153 Martel, Bella             09 Northfield VT         23:43.96   2 122          
154 Sweeney, Kayleigh         10 BFA-St. Albans VT     23:44.44   2 123          
155 Carelton, Lila            10 Champlain Valley VT   23:46.03   2              
156 Yamamoto, Yuria           09 E.O. Smith CT         23:46.36   3              
157 Cao, Sarah                09 E.O. Smith CT         23:46.37   3              
158 Miskovich, Alexandra      10 Brattleboro VT        23:46.53   2 124          
159 Buckley, Megan            10 BFA-St. Albans VT     23:47.71   3 125          
160 Motyka, Avery             10 Northfield VT         23:48.10   2 126          
161 Burns, Iris               09 BFA-St. Albans VT     23:49.76   3 127          
162 Richardson, Anna          09 Exeter NH             23:50.31   3 128          
163 Serrao, Briana            12 Pope Francis MA       23:50.69   3 129          
164 Hanissian, Layla          09 Thetford Academy      23:51.17   3 130          
165 Dolan, Shannon            12 Portland CT           23:51.96   1 131          
166 Leahy, Franny             09 U-32 VT               23:52.34   2 132          
167 Narayanan, Neosha         12 Amherst-Pelham MA     23:55.28   2              
168 Shearer, Molly            09 Woodstock VT          23:56.01   2              
169 Dahlstrom, Harriet        10 Burr and Burton VT    23:56.68   3 133          
170 Biafore, Angelina         10 Ponaganset RI         23:59.22   4 134          
171 Marckres, Morgan          10 Essex VT              23:59.40   1              
172 Wallace, Kate             11 Middlebury VT         24:00.21   3 135          
173 Houchens, Lauren          10 South Burlington VT   24:00.39   3 136          
174 Hillier, Julia            10 Champlain Valley VT   24:00.55   2              
175 Drexler, Allie            10 Ponaganset RI         24:01.09   2 137          
176 Peterson, Annalise        09 Amherst-Pelham MA     24:02.21   2              
177 Ferver, Shams             09 U-32 VT               24:06.60   2 138          
178 Weekes, Mercedes          10 South Burlington VT   24:08.50   2 139          
179 McKeen, Morgan            09 Windsor VT            24:09.18   4 140          
180 Neuharth, Katie           11 St Johnsbury VT       24:10.43   3              
181 Ayres, Tess               09 Northfield VT         24:10.49   2 141          
182 Erb, Caitlin              11 Mt. Mansfield VT      24:10.95   2              
183 Rockwood, Olivia          10 Windsor VT            24:12.30   4 142          
184 Morin, Rylee              12 Ponaganset RI         24:13.50   2 143          
185 Garrity, Madisyn          10 Merrimack Valley NH   24:13.64   3 144          
186 LoPiccolo, Charlotte      11 Ponaganset RI         24:13.94   2 145          
187 French, Caitlin           11 Rutland VT            24:14.21   3 146          
188 Burke, Bailey             09 Souhegan NH           24:14.87   2              
189 Trombley, Katie           09 Hartford VT           24:15.16   1 147          
190 Menard, Emma              10 BFA-St. Albans VT     24:18.54   3 148          
191 Cowan, Katherine          12 St Johnsbury VT       24:23.17   3              
192 Rouse, Lauren             12 Merrimack Valley NH   24:23.29   3 149          
193 Lavoy, Morgan             12 Thetford Academy      24:23.96   3 150          
194 Oliver, Erica             12 E.O. Smith CT         24:24.28   4              
195 Cheng, Janice             10 Barrington RI         24:25.98   4              
196 Hooker, Aaliyah           09 St Johnsbury VT       24:26.19   4              
197 Chadwick, Emma            10 Essex VT              24:26.75   1              
198 Mercier, Asia             10 Manch NH Memoria      24:31.19   3              
199 Doloughty, Kyra           09 Colchester VT         24:32.23   2 151          
200 Beauchemin, Emma          10 Vergennes VT          24:32.51   3              
201 Krokenberger, Lucy        09 U-32 VT               24:34.60   2 152          
202 Ramirez-Richer, Emma      11 Champlain Valley VT   24:35.46   2              
203 Thygesen, Matelyn         12 Northfield VT         24:38.23   3 153          
204 Mayo, Stella              09 Prout School RI       24:38.27   2 154          
205 Pettee, Morgan            09 St Johnsbury VT       24:39.68   4              
206 Fannon, Aine              09 U-32 VT               24:40.11   2 155          
207 Russell, Meghan           10 Nashua South NH       24:41.66   3 156          
207 Butkus, Nicole            09 St Thom Aquinas       24:41.66   3 157          
209 Eng, Judith               10 Manch NH Memoria      24:41.76   3              
210 Verge, Kaitlyn            10 Lake Region VT        24:42.76   3              
211 Cummings, Helene          09 Prout School RI       24:42.94   2 158          
212 Strand, Natalie           10 Randolph VT           24:43.89   3              
213 Padgett, Simian           11 Burlington VT         24:44.16   3              
214 Newbury, Maisie           11 Middlebury VT         24:44.50   3 159          
215 Takacs, Bella             10 Brattleboro VT        24:44.86   3 160          
216 Dougan, Nathalie          11 Amherst-Pelham MA     24:45.12   2              
217 Reynolds, Mary            11 Prout School RI       24:45.92   2 161          
218 Patenaude, Molly          11 Brattleboro VT        24:47.50   2 162          
219 Valentine, Grace          10 Montpelier VT         24:47.59   3              
220 XU, Kelly                 10 South Burlington VT   24:47.69   3 163          
221 St. Peter, Becca          11 Colchester VT         24:48.20   3 164          
222 Tirrell, Sophie           09 Ponaganset RI         24:48.85   4 165          
223 Koppers, Ellenor          12 Thetford Academy      24:50.23   3 166          
224 Crawford, Elizabeth       09 Burlington VT         24:50.53   3              
225 Sherman, Claudia          11 Mt. Mansfield VT      24:51.28   2              
226 Wink, Briana              09 Proctor VT            24:52.82   5              
227 Page, Mary Margaret       09 Montpelier VT         24:53.19   3              
228 Larsen Giangrave, Ella    10 E.O. Smith CT         24:54.75   4              
229 Jerose, Maya              09 BFA-St. Albans VT     24:55.61   3              
230 Russom, Brynne            11 Mt. Mansfield VT      24:58.97   3              
231 Bolding, Corrine          10 Northfield VT         24:59.02   3 167          
232 Carson, Emily             12 Oxbow VT              24:59.10   2              
233 Wocelll, Kathryn          11 Brattleboro VT        24:59.51   3 168          
234 Joyce, Reighan            09 Amherst-Pelham MA     25:00.05   4              
235 Porter, Olivia            09 Colchester VT         25:02.59   3 169          
236 Thorburn, Grace           09 Champlain Valley VT   25:09.80   3              
237 Brennan, Molly            09 St Johnsbury VT       25:12.89   4              
238 Smith, Mia                10 U-32 VT               25:14.20   3 170          
239 Falcone, Hannah           11 Lebanon NH            25:14.43   2 171          
240 Herndon, Emma             10 Lebanon NH            25:15.10   3 172          
241 Gonzalez-Roblee, Elena    11 Amherst-Pelham MA     25:16.18   4              
242 Mosedale, Charlotte       10 Lyndon VT Institute   25:17.13   4              
243 Tatro, Hannah             10 BFA-St. Albans VT     25:17.63   4              
244 Beyer, Tristan            11 Merrimack Valley NH   25:19.00   3 173          
245 Eustis, Jessica           10 Rice Memorial VT      25:19.08   3 174          
246 Meehan, Olivia            11 Mt. Mansfield VT      25:20.61   2              
247 Palethorpe, Jordynn       10 Barrington RI         25:23.08   5              
248 Wasmund, Hazel            09 Burlington VT         25:23.30   4              
249 Anderson, Olivia          11 Peoples Academy VT    25:24.16   4 175          
250 Hardon, Analiese          09 E.O. Smith CT         25:25.52   5              
251 Perkins, Emma             09 Bellows Falls VT      25:25.89   4              
252 Fournier, Quincy          09 BFA-St. Albans VT     25:26.17   3              
253 Avery, Jesse              09 E.O. Smith CT         25:27.46   4              
254 Doyle, Molly              12 St Thom Aquinas       25:27.76   3 176          
255 Heth, Sydney              09 BFA-St. Albans VT     25:28.03   3              
256 Deavitt, Sydney           10 Champlain Valley VT   25:30.60   3              
257 Barstow, Erin             10 Barrington RI         25:31.05   4              
258 Comiskey, Cailey          11 Missisquoi VT         25:33.85   4 177          
259 D'Orazio, Lindsay         11 St Thom Aquinas       25:35.08   3 178          
260 Woodward, Lucy            09 Champlain Valley VT   25:35.93   3              
261 Keller, Lilly             10 Stowe VT              25:38.70   3 179          
262 Bauer, Emma               12 Thetford Academy      25:40.87   3 180          
263 Hodsden, Brigid           11 Bellows Falls VT      25:41.29   5              
264 Sandberg, Ava             11 South Burlington VT   25:41.77   3 181          
265 Rickerman, Caroline       10 Barrington RI         25:42.10   3              
266 Moulton, Josie            10 St Johnsbury VT       25:42.31   3              
267 Mathon, Margaret          11 Champlain Valley VT   25:43.37   3              
268 Veronneau, Katherine      09 Champlain Valley VT   25:44.91   3              
269 Covillion, Haley          11 Bellows Falls VT      25:47.39   5              
270 Gonzalez, Lauren          12 St Mary's - Lynn      25:50.56   2 182          
271 Moore, Grace              10 St Thom Aquinas       25:51.42   3 183          
272 Margulius, Holly          09 South Burlington VT   25:52.05   4              
273 Duany, Allison            12 Lebanon NH            25:54.52   4 184          
274 Wolf, Marie               11 BFA-St. Albans VT     25:55.45   4              
275 Villareal, Gracie         09 St Johnsbury VT       25:55.47   4              
276 Power, Serena             10 Missisquoi VT         26:00.93   4 185          
277 Palmer, Aidan             10 Champlain Valley VT   26:01.20   3              
278 Elliott, Phoebe           10 Otter Valley VT       26:02.48   5 186          
279 Wood, Phoebe              10 Rutland VT            26:04.69   3 187          
280 Kerest, Lena              09 Champlain Valley VT   26:06.50   3              
281 Berryhill, Katherine      09 Barrington RI         26:06.66   5              
282 Willard, Gwen             09 South Burlington VT   26:09.28   4              
283 Chang, Victoria           10 South Burlington VT   26:14.80   4              
284 Gross, Chloe              10 St Thom Aquinas       26:16.92   4 188          
285 Clapp, Lydia              09 Inter-Lakes NH        26:18.21   5 189          
286 Holtz, Mika               12 South Burlington VT   26:21.20   4              
287 Lakshminarayanan, Shanka  09 Nashua South NH       26:24.31   4 190          
288 Cray, Ashley              11 Vergennes VT          26:29.37   3              
289 Dodge, Simonne            10 Souhegan NH           26:29.61   4              
290 Winrock, Rubie            09 Burlington VT         26:31.55   4              
291 Dashno, Summer            10 Missisquoi VT         26:32.07   4 191          
292 Marshia, Laurel           11 Chelsea VT            26:32.58   5              
293 Mason, Leah               10 South Burlington VT   26:34.48   3              
294 Moulton, Belle            10 Windsor VT            26:34.58   4 192          
295 Schroeder, Amelia         11 Mount Anthony VT      26:34.89   4 193          
296 Curtis, Maddie            09 BFA-St. Albans VT     26:37.36   3              
297 Prouty, Morgan            11 Mount Anthony VT      26:37.61   4 194          
298 Couillard, Grace          12 St Mary's - Lynn      26:38.11   3 195          
299 Wu, Anne                  12 E.O. Smith CT         26:39.27   4              
300 Bohman, Hannah            11 Champlain Valley VT   26:42.94   3              
301 Stan, Irina               10 Lebanon NH            26:43.23   4 196          
302 Garvin, Sarah             09 Randolph VT           26:44.34   4              
303 Benham, Ashley            11 Portland CT           26:44.35   3 197          
304 Johnson, Lauren           10 Mount Anthony VT      26:46.43   4 198          
305 Chaves, Thalia            10 St Mary's - Lynn      26:47.76   3 199          
306 O'Hearn, Emma             12 Inter-Lakes NH        26:48.11   4 200          
307 Alessi, Sabrina           11 Colchester VT         26:48.22   4              
308 Gonet, Alexandra          11 Pope Francis MA       26:48.55   4 201          
309 Parent, Regan             10 Essex VT              26:48.61   3              
310 Barcomb, Flynn            10 Essex VT              26:48.73   3              
311 Morrison Marks, Sophie    12 Middlebury VT         26:49.94   4              
312 Agogliati, Lisa           11 Portland CT           26:51.11   4 202          
313 Christiansen, Theresa     09 Mt. Mansfield VT      26:51.14   2              
314 Weisbord, Meiyi           09 Amherst-Pelham MA     26:51.66   4              
315 Maglienti, Mira           10 Middlebury VT         26:52.70   4              
316 White, Mckenna            09 Otter Valley VT       26:54.65   5 203          
317 Hays, Kayley              11 Burlington VT         26:55.70   3              
318 Milne, Ruth               11 Northfield VT         26:56.33   4 204          
319 Phillip, Clementine       09 Hartford VT           27:01.31   2 205          
320 Bailey, Mandisa           10 Amherst-Pelham MA     27:02.01   4              
321 Dillon, Abby              12 Portland CT           27:06.01   3 206          
322 Stankiewicz, Brooke       09 Milton VT             27:06.47   5 207          
323 Monahan, Abigail          11 Essex VT              27:08.24   3              
324 Sawyer, Jenna             09 Spaulding VT          27:08.70   4              
325 Ramsdell, Julia           12 Timberlane NH         27:10.61   4 208          
326 Winrock, Lucie            09 Burlington VT         27:10.99   4              
327 Perkins, Hope             09 Blue Mountain VT      27:11.05   5              
328 Hammer, Constance         09 St Johnsbury VT       27:12.29   4              
329 Spinks, Jade              11 Spaulding VT          27:13.26   4              
330 Rodriguez, Angelina       09 Pope Francis MA       27:14.11   5 209          
331 Eames, Morgan             10 St Johnsbury VT       27:14.24   4              
332 Reining, Anabel           11 Thetford Academy      27:15.31   4 210          
333 Winn, Mabel               10 Nashua South NH       27:16.87   3              
334 Quas, Adeline             10 Barrington RI         27:20.90   5              
335 Campomanes, Lucia         10 Barrington RI         27:21.01   5              
336 Lewis, Erin               10 St Mary's - Lynn      27:24.38   3 211          
337 Hardy-Mittell, Greta      12 Middlebury VT         27:25.27   4              
338 Mabey, Eliza              11 South Royalton VT     27:25.77   3              
339 Swanson, Clare            12 Thetford Academy      27:27.61   4              
340 Bigwood, Angelina         10 Windsor VT            27:35.91   4 212          
341 Rizzo, Kathryn            09 Ponaganset RI         27:37.04   5              
342 Kaplan, Meridith          11 Barrington RI         27:37.78   4              
343 Stubbs, Macy              11 Essex VT              27:42.70   4              
344 Barber, Josie             12 Fair Haven VT         27:43.68   4              
345 Cosgrove, Bailey          09 Nashua South NH       27:45.01   4              
346 Murphy, Jana              09 Amherst-Pelham MA     27:46.37   4              
347 Venkataraman, Shreya      09 Amherst-Pelham MA     27:47.36   4              
348 Lu, Cailyn                10 Barrington RI         27:49.20   5              
349 Ianuzzi, Claire           12 Burr and Burton VT    27:49.21   4 213          
350 Audy, Maddy               11 Essex VT              27:49.96   3              
351 Brunk, Madeline           10 Portland CT           27:53.57   4 214          
352 Ferraro, Erynn            12 BFA-St. Albans VT     27:54.28   3              
353 Kalinin, Yana                South Burlington VT   27:55.72   4              
354 Sanders, Emma             11 BFA-St. Albans VT     27:58.70   4              
355 Noorda, Brenna            12 Souhegan NH           27:58.96   5              
356 King, Mariah              12 Prout School RI       28:00.66   4 215          
357 Dambach, Lexy             11 Peoples Academy VT    28:00.67   4 216          
358 Michaelides, Alessandra   10 Essex VT              28:01.12   3              
359 Noorda, Aidyn             10 Souhegan NH           28:01.19   5              
360 Huston, Audrey            11 Middlebury VT         28:04.45   4              
361 Bradley, Alexandra        09 Lebanon NH            28:04.55   5 217          
362 Tewksbury, Autumn         10 Portland CT           28:09.18   5              
363 Beaudreault, Julia        10 Ponaganset RI         28:09.26   5              
364 Santos, Anna              09 Ponaganset RI         28:10.98   5              
365 McKeen, Brooke            11 Windsor VT            28:13.16   4 218          
366 Gelheiser, Makayla        12 Mount Anthony VT      28:14.55   4 219          
367 Garvin, Olivia            10 Burr and Burton VT    28:16.83   4 220          
368 Marena, Isabella          11 St Mary's - Lynn      28:24.01   3 221          
369 Ambrose, Morgan           10 Milton VT             28:26.81   5 222          
370 McMannus, Honnee          12 Brattleboro VT        28:27.60   4              
371 Howard, Skye              11 Rutland VT            28:28.01   5 223          
372 Perron, Diandra           12 Merrimack Valley NH   28:28.64   4 224          
373 Savard, Mariah            12 Milton VT             28:28.88   5 225          
374 Byrne, Jackie             09 Prout School RI       28:29.00   2              
375 Alves, Marie              11 Brattleboro VT        28:30.27   5              
376 Brennan, Kathryn          09 Lebanon NH            28:32.95   5              
377 Marco, Nian               12 Burr and Burton VT    28:33.50   4 226          
378 Griffith, Norah           09 Pope Francis MA       28:33.56   5 227          
379 Bensen Langstaff-Fre, Os  10 Burr and Burton VT    28:33.83   4 228          
380 Heth, Morgan              11 BFA-St. Albans VT     28:34.56   4              
381 Tewksbury, Allison        12 Portland CT           28:38.17   4              
382 Cournoyer, Caitlin        09 South Burlington VT   28:39.74   5              
383 Taylor, Mia               09 Nashua South NH       28:40.51   4              
384 Sanborn, Naya             10 St Johnsbury VT       28:41.42   4              
385 Osbahr, Colleen           11 St Mary's - Lynn      28:41.71   3 229          
386 Maring, Violette          10 Northfield VT         28:46.67   5              
387 Chesnut, Sophie           10 Sharon Academy        28:47.00   4              
388 Gable, Kaitlin            12 Inter-Lakes NH        28:48.79   4 230          
389 Pol, Fiona                09 Rutland VT            28:49.04   5 231          
390 Porter, Katherine         09 Milton VT             28:50.19   5 232          
391 Strother, Willow          11 Inter-Lakes NH        28:50.74   3 233          
392 Oldham-Barca, Angela      11 Amherst-Pelham MA     28:51.91   4              
393 Hull, Hailey              11 Souhegan NH           28:52.82   5              
394 Chant, Jaqueline          12 South Burlington VT   28:54.80   5              
395 Goyette, Amanda           10 Nashua South NH       28:56.95   4              
396 Spaulding, Cecilia        10 Hartford VT           29:18.91   3 234          
397 Moriarty, Amelia          11 Mt. Mansfield VT      29:21.92   3              
398 Covell, Kaitlyn           12 Merrimack Valley NH   29:22.61   4 235          
399 Lohese, Dorcas            12 Colchester VT         29:23.45   5              
400 Matthews, MacNeill        09 Merrimack Valley NH   29:26.13   5 236          
401 Yvon, Meadow              11 Rivendell Academy     29:31.42   5 237          
402 Johnson, Naomi            10 Amherst-Pelham MA     29:33.32   4              
403 Larose, Journey           10 Middlebury VT         29:34.93   4              
404 Groff, Bridgette          10 Lake Region VT        29:37.73   5              
405 Taylor, Katie             12 Souhegan NH           29:40.52   5              
406 Morgan, Madilyn           09 Otter Valley VT       29:41.37   5 238          
407 Thompson, Michaela        10 St Thom Aquinas       29:41.76   4 239          
408 Turecek, Avery            11 Portland CT           29:42.54   5              
409 Duff, Grace               10 Timberlane NH         29:43.67   5 240          
410 Magnan, Sarah             10 BFA-St. Albans VT     29:46.46   5              
411 Cushman, Miah             10 Middlebury VT         29:49.41   5              
412 McNickle, Abigail         11 Portland CT           29:50.44   5              
413 Creammer, Victoria        11 Colchester VT         29:52.04   5              
414 Berg, Ellen               10 Middlebury VT         29:52.84   5              
415 Munson, Antonia           10 Blue Mountain VT      29:52.85   5              
416 Gray, Lucy                10 Northfield VT         30:08.77   4              
417 Zhu, Rebecca              09 Nashua South NH       30:12.91   4              
418 Johnson, Kristine         09 E.O. Smith CT         30:13.41   5              
419 King, Chasca              09 Rice Memorial VT      30:14.13   5 241          
420 McHugh, Ashley            10 Stowe VT              30:14.44   5 242          
421 Liebrecht, Lyndsey        12 Colchester VT         30:18.84   4              
422 Imbeau, Khylear           12 Montpelier VT         30:18.87   5              
423 Croes, Emily              10 Stowe VT              30:20.39   3 243          
424 Wendling, Beatrice        09 Hartford VT           30:21.83   3 244          
425 Redding, Sophie           10 BFA-Fairfax VT        30:25.02   5 245          
426 Casey, Lauren             11 St Mary's - Lynn      30:28.89   4              
427 Merrihew, Kaitlyn         11 Lebanon NH            30:31.12   5              
428 Nelson, Tori              11 Ponaganset RI         30:35.26   4              
429 Yamagiwa, Joy             10 Amherst-Pelham MA     30:36.85   4              
430 Greenslet, Chayla         09 Mount Anthony VT      30:37.43   4              
431 Ross, Shauni              09 BFA-St. Albans VT     30:46.84   5              
432 Foss, Lilly               09 Exeter NH             30:47.37   5 246          
433 Wilson, Rebekah           11 Amherst-Pelham MA     31:03.82   4              
434 Laprade, Marissa          09 Pope Francis MA       31:05.02   5 247          
435 Riven, Izzy               12 Rice Memorial VT      31:06.85   5 248          
436 Rushing, E.A.             09 Rutland VT            31:11.05   5 249          
437 Tran, Kaitlyn             11 Portland CT           31:14.02   5              
438 Perry, Maia               11 Rivendell Academy     31:22.39   5 250          
439 Benjamin, Mioka           10 BFA-St. Albans VT     31:22.64   5              
440 Slayton, Catherine        12 Timberlane NH         31:25.18   5 251          
441 Asciutto, Sarah           10 Burr and Burton VT    31:29.23   5              
442 Kubecki, Angela           12 Lyndon VT Institute   31:38.29   5              
443 Pschorr, Anoushka         09 Otter Valley VT       31:39.55   5 252          
444 Samson, Laurel            09 BFA-Fairfax VT        31:40.96   5 253          
445 Nichols, Kyleigh          10 Missisquoi VT         31:52.60   5 254          
446 Tse, Lilia                11 Rivendell Academy     32:07.99   5 255          
447 Chang, Cathy              10 E.O. Smith CT         32:08.82   5              
448 Heaney, Ellie             09 Ponaganset RI         32:12.02   5              
449 Chant, Jessica            10 South Burlington VT   32:12.35   5              
450 Brott, Emma               11 Essex VT              32:19.75   4              
451 Ayers, Brieajah           10 Pope Francis MA       32:29.12   5 256          
452 Martineau, Adrienne       12 E.O. Smith CT         32:36.10   5              
453 O'Neil, Adare             11 Woodstock VT          32:43.22   5              
454 McMahon, Emily            10 Spaulding VT          32:45.22   5              
455 Paterson, Jessica         10 Hartford VT           32:50.90   3 257          
456 Riley, Katie              10 Stowe VT              32:52.43   5 258          
457 Sheppard, Gwendolyn       09 Timberlane NH         32:56.84   5 259          
458 Bouchard, Riley           09 Peoples Academy VT    32:59.40   5 260          
459 Polcyzk, Marie            12 Rivendell Academy     33:06.27   5 261          
460 Richards, Lola            10 Stowe VT              33:06.66   3 262          
461 Davidson, Jaylyn          09 Northfield VT         33:08.42   5              
462 Stevens, Ella             10 Lake Region VT        33:10.89   5              
463 Herrera, Paloma           10 Rice Memorial VT      33:26.28   5 263          
464 Grasely, Alex             12 Springfield VT        33:27.76   5              
465 Wirtanen Debendet, Lila   10 South Burlington VT   33:35.01   5              
466 Corbin, Makenzie          12 Lebanon NH            33:40.62   5              
467 Zheng, Nina               10 Peoples Academy VT    33:51.75   5 264          
468 White, Erin               12 Lebanon NH            33:52.10   5              
469 DesLauriers, Morgan       10 BFA-St. Albans VT     33:52.23   5              
470 Kanrapa, Utittbam         11 Brattleboro VT        34:10.43   5              
471 Quackenbos, Georgia       10 Sharon Academy        34:29.63   5              
472 Frary, Grace                 South Royalton VT     34:49.67   5              
473 Paley, Sienna             12 Rivendell Academy     35:29.61   5 265          
474 Finelli, Alexia           12 St Mary's - Lynn      35:31.41   4              
475 Cushman, Emma             09 Spaulding VT          35:32.62   5              
476 Morris, Abigail           11 St Mary's - Lynn      35:39.36   4              
477 Breckenridge, Julia       09 Souhegan NH           35:41.83   5              
478 Covey, Savannah              Northfield VT         35:44.17   5              
479 Allan, Caitlin            11 BFA-Fairfax VT        36:11.60   5 266          
480 Leclair, Olivia           12 BFA-St. Albans VT     36:14.46   5              
481 Lantagne, Hannah          10 Lake Region VT        36:15.69   5              
482 Markley, Neelie           10 Burlington VT         36:16.85   5              
483 Stewart, Emily            11 Burr and Burton VT    36:17.82   5              
484 Bartlett, Alexandria      12 Hartford VT           36:18.83   5 267          
485 Short, Sebrina            09 BFA-Fairfax VT        36:24.99   5 268          
486 Egbert, Madeline          11 Burr and Burton VT    36:51.29   5              
487 Billado, Ashley           09 BFA-Fairfax VT        36:59.99   5 269          
488 Collins, Allison          11 Rivendell Academy     37:20.69   5 270          
489 Duffy, Sophia             12 Mt St Joseph VT       37:36.23   5              
490 Comerford-Joyce, Katie    12 Burlington VT         37:49.67   5              
491 Archuleta, Alicia         12 Portland CT           37:49.83   5              
492 Leibly, Alison            10 Woodstock VT          38:01.53   5              
493 Alex, Baggott             09 Colchester VT         38:02.87   5              
494 Taylor, Kimberly          JR Rochester VT          38:18.87   5              
495 Cafarelli, Jolene         09 Northfield VT         38:34.50   5              
496 Whitcomb, Kate            11 St Mary's - Lynn      38:48.76   5              
497 Corey, Brittany           09 Otter Valley VT       38:58.97   5 271          
498 Powers, Erin              10 St Mary's - Lynn      39:22.11   5              
499 D'Orsi, Jesse             12 St Mary's - Lynn      39:57.95   4              
500 Rossi, Isabel             10 Rice Memorial VT      41:01.94   5 272          
501 Lacourse, Ashley          11 Merrimack Valley NH   44:10.69   5              
502 Oudman-Blackwood, Shanno  09 Otter Valley VT       44:23.81   5 273          
503 Shamberger, Kaeleigh      11 Colchester VT         45:12.69   5              
504 Abdi, Aisha               11 South Burlington VT   47:58.41   5              
                                                                                 
                                Girls Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================                                                          
   1 Champlain Valley VT          74    7    8   11   18   30   41   43    7    8
      Total Time:  1:43:35.35                                                    
         Average:    20:43.07                                                    
   2 Burlington VT               121    9   20   27   29   36   67   85    9   20
      Total Time:  1:45:39.48                                                    
         Average:    21:07.90                                                    
   3 Souhegan NH                 126    4    6   16   49   51   58   72    4    6
      Total Time:  1:44:38.32                                                    
         Average:    20:55.67                                                    
   4 Amherst-Pelham MA           180    2   23   34   60   61   87   93    2   23
      Total Time:  1:45:55.43                                                    
         Average:    21:11.09                                                    
   5 E.O. Smith CT               181   15   22   24   52   68   84   97   15   22
      Total Time:  1:47:23.36                                                    
         Average:    21:28.68                                                    
   6 Nashua South NH             223    3   28   44   50   98  156  190    3   28
      Total Time:  1:47:33.68                                                    
         Average:    21:30.74                                                    
   7 Exeter NH                   253    1   33   66   74   79  128  246    1   33
      Total Time:  1:47:23.20                                                    
         Average:    21:28.64                                                    
   8 Barrington RI               255   35   48   53   56   63   73   91   35   48
      Total Time:  1:49:33.97                                                    
         Average:    21:54.80                                                    
   9 Mt. Mansfield VT            270   13   46   54   65   92  101  112   13   46
      Total Time:  1:49:34.11                                                    
         Average:    21:54.83                                                    
  10 St. Johnsbury Academy       281   40   47   62   37   95   96  100   37   40
      Total Time:  1:50:11.56                                                    
         Average:    22:02.32                                                    
  11 Essex VT                    307   19   42   75   81   90  114  117   19   42
      Total Time:  1:50:59.94                                                    
         Average:    22:11.99                                                    
  12 Colchester VT               365   10   21   78  105  151  164  169   10   21
      Total Time:  1:52:00.44                                                    
         Average:    22:24.09                                                    
  13 Middlebury VT               441   38   80  104  106  113  135  159   38   80
      Total Time:  1:53:56.78                                                    
         Average:    22:47.36                                                    
  14 South Burlington VT         468    5   70  118  139  136  163  181    5   70
      Total Time:  1:53:55.93                                                    
         Average:    22:47.19                                                    
  15 U-32 VT                     516   39   55  132  138  152  155  170   39   55
      Total Time:  1:56:14.44                                                    
         Average:    23:14.89                                                    
  16 Brattleboro VT High Schoo   519   12  110  111  124  162  160  168   12  110
      Total Time:  1:55:44.76                                                    
         Average:    23:08.96                                                    
  17 Thetford Academy            529   14   69  130  150  166  180  210   14   69
      Total Time:  1:56:07.74                                                    
         Average:    23:13.55                                                    
  18 BFA-St. Albans VT           531   59  103  121  123  125  127  148   59  103
      Total Time:  1:56:26.35                                                    
         Average:    23:17.27                                                    
  19 Mount Anthony VT            551   17   71   76  193  194  198  219   17   71
      Total Time:  1:59:14.65                                                    
         Average:    23:50.93                                                    
  20 Ponaganset RI               577   45  107  137  143  145  134  165   45  107
      Total Time:  1:57:26.36                                                    
         Average:    23:29.28                                                    
  21 Northfield VT               599   57  122  126  141  153  167  204   57  122
      Total Time:  1:58:24.43                                                    
         Average:    23:40.89                                                    
  22 Prout School RI             603   86   89  116  154  158  161  215   86   89
      Total Time:  1:58:24.19                                                    
         Average:    23:40.84                                                    
  23 Missisquoi Valley VT        610   25   32  177  185  191  254   25   32  177
      Total Time:  2:00:45.25                                                    
         Average:    24:09.05                                                    
  24 Lebanon NH                  666   31  108  171  172  184  196  217   31  108
      Total Time:  2:01:00.65                                                    
         Average:    24:12.13                                                    
  25 Portland CT                 731   82  131  115  197  206  202  214   82  115
      Total Time:  2:03:49.52                                                    
         Average:    24:45.91                                                    
  26 Burr and Burton VT          784   99  119  133  213  220  226  228   99  119
      Total Time:  2:06:36.73                                                    
         Average:    25:19.35                                                    
  27 Merrimack Valley NH         810  120  144  149  173  224  235  236  120  144
      Total Time:  2:05:58.00                                                    
         Average:    25:11.60                                                    
  28 Milton VT                   836   88   94  207  222  225  232   88   94  207
      Total Time:  2:09:44.30                                                    
         Average:    25:56.86                                                    
  29 Saint Mary's - Lynn MA      870   83  182  195  199  211  221  229   83  182
      Total Time:  2:09:25.53                                                    
         Average:    25:53.11                                                    
  30 Inter-Lakes NH              878   26  233  200  230  189   26  189  200  230
      Total Time:  2:12:00.53                                                    
         Average:    26:24.11                                                    
  31 St. Thomas Aquinas NH       882  157  176  178  183  188  239  157  176  178
      Total Time:  2:07:52.84                                                    
         Average:    25:34.57                                                    
  32 Rutland VT                  889  102  146  187  223  231  249  102  146  187
      Total Time:  2:10:43.48                                                    
         Average:    26:08.70                                                    
  33 Windsor VT                  904  140  142  192  212  218  140  142  192  212
      Total Time:  2:10:45.13                                                    
         Average:    26:09.03                                                    
  34 Peoples Academy VT          992   77  175  216  260  264   77  175  216  260
      Total Time:  2:22:57.84                                                    
         Average:    28:35.57                                                    
  35 Pope Francis MA            1013  129  201  209  227  247  256  129  201  209
      Total Time:  2:17:31.93                                                    
         Average:    27:30.39                                                    
  36 Timberlane NH              1022   64  208  240  251  259   64  208  240  251
      Total Time:  2:23:25.32                                                    
         Average:    28:41.07                                                    
  37 Rice Memorial VT           1035  109  174  241  248  263  272  109  174  241
      Total Time:  2:23:20.72                                                    
         Average:    28:40.15                                                    
  38 Hartford VT                1087  147  205  234  244  257  267  147  205  234
      Total Time:  2:23:48.11                                                    
         Average:    28:45.63                                                    
  39 Otter Valley VT            1150  186  203  238  252  271  273  186  203  238
      Total Time:  2:33:17.02                                                    
         Average:    30:39.41                                                    
  40 Stowe VT                   1184  179  243  262  242  258  179  242  243  258
      Total Time:  2:32:12.62                                                    
         Average:    30:26.53                                                    
  41 Rivendell Academy          1268  237  250  255  261  265  270  237  250  255
      Total Time:  2:41:37.68                                                    
         Average:    32:19.54                                                    
  42 BFA-Fairfax VT             1301  245  253  266  268  269  245  253  266  268
      Total Time:  2:51:42.56                                                    
         Average:    34:20.52