RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports    Jim Gerweck, Wilton High School

           Wilton Invitational - 9/19/2015 11:17:30 AM           
               Wilton - Allen Meadows, Wilton, CT                

                  Freshman Girls 1.5 Mile Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 De' Janay Davis        9 Hillhouse                9:39        
  2 Jada Boyd              9 Hillhouse                9:54        
  3 Elizabeth Tedford      9 New Canaan              10:11      1 
  4 Lauren Klum            9 Westhill                10:12        
  5 Margaret LoSchiavo     9 Trumbull                10:14      2 
  6 Elaina Tiller          9 New Canaan              10:15      3 
  7 Anna Weissenberg       9 Shelton                 10:16      4 
  8 Nicole Caputo         12 Darien                  10:21      5 
  9 Sophie Hill            9 Darien                  10:31      6 
 10 Zarah Ahmad            9 Staples                 10:34      7 
 11 Claire Santa           9 Shelton                 10:35      8 
 12 Amanda LoMonte         9 Shelton                 10:38      9 
 13 Emily Dowdle           9 New Canaan              10:43     10 
 14 Margaret Fiesel        9 Wilton                  10:48     11 
 15 Maggie Leatherwood     9 Fairfield Ludlowe       10:48        
 16 Hannah Bracken         9 Wilton                  10:52     12 
 17 Sarah de Lange         9 Ridgefield              10:54        
 18 Katie Ashman           9 Staples                 10:58     13 
 19 Amalia Madariaga       9 Darien                  10:59     14 
 20 Lindsay Smith          9 Darien                  11:01     15 
 21 Maggie Doran           9 Darien                  11:03     16 
 22 Caroline Johnson       9 Darien                  11:10     17 
 23 Kiera Russo            9 New Canaan              11:14     18 
 24 Juliet Homes           9 Darien                  11:19     19 
 25 Jennifer Winthrop      9 Staples                 11:20     20 
 26 Annika Bartie         11 Staples                 11:23     21 
 27 Kate Dempsey           9 Darien                  11:25        
 28 Emma Garner            9 New Canaan              11:26     22 
 29 Ava McDonald           9 Trumbull                11:26     23 
 30 Cooper Spezzano        9 Wilton                  11:46     24 
 31 Brooke Taffler         9 Wilton                  11:59     25 
 32 Nina Rodriguez         9 Darien                  12:08        
 33 Claudia Zhang          9 Trumbull                12:09     26 
 34 Reva Kale              9 Staples                 12:14     27 
 35 Alexandra Schulman     9 Bethel                  12:15        
 36 Annabelle Mueller      9 Darien                  12:16        
 37 Margaret Melich        9 Darien                  12:18        
 38 Kasey Mazzone          9 Darien                  12:20        
 39 Emily Pozzuto          9 Staples                 12:25     28 
 40 Hunter Klas            9 Trumbull                12:25     29 
 41 Skyler Davidson        9 New Canaan              12:30     30 
 42 Nicole Devito          9 Trumbull                12:33     31 
 43 Olivia Anderson        9 Ridgefield              12:43        
 44 Caroline Blevins      10 Staples                 12:48     32 
 45 Leigha Dear            9 Staples                 12:50        
 46 Ali Barnard           11 Darien                  12:51        
 47 Claire Pullen          9 Darien                  12:55        
 48 Mae Fleischmann        9 Staples                 12:56        
 49 Madeline Nigro         9 Trumbull                12:58     33 
 50 Lily Jenkins          10 New Canaan              13:01     34 
 51 Olivia Dexter          9 Wilton                  13:02     35 
 52 Andreen Reid           9 Wilton                  13:11     36 
 53 Srishti Pithadia       9 Trumbull                13:12     37 
 54 Mary Collias           9 Wilton                  13:13     38 
 55 Amanda Cohen           9 Staples                 13:14        
 56 Chandler Dabroi        9 Ridgefield              13:15        
 57 Lianna Feher           9 Trumbull                13:18        
 58 Nina Armstrong         9 Staples                 13:19        
 59 Amanda Bean            9 Shelton                 13:20     39 
 60 Bayan Galal            9 Woodland Regional       13:21        
 61 Abby LaBanca           9 Trumbull                13:34        
 62 Jayne Konatsotis       9 Wilton                  13:39        
 63 Rebecca Cohen          9 Ridgefield              13:41        
 64 Olivia Greig          10 Westhill                13:48        
 65 Rachel Wilson          9 Wilton                  13:49        
 66 Lindsey Flavell        9 Trumbull                13:50        
 67 Julianna Leung        10 New Canaan              14:15        
 68 Annabella Neilsen      9 Norwalk                 14:40        
 69 Dayanara Acuna         9 Norwalk                 14:42        
 70 Amina Mobarek          9 Darien                  14:47        
 71 Isabella Iaccarino     9 Trumbull                14:50        
 72 Christina Alberici     9 Shelton                 14:55     40 
 73 Hannah Auten           9 Trumbull                15:14        
 74 Alexandra Cochlin     11 Trumbull                15:28        
 75 Liliana Bencivenga     9 Trumbull                15:49        
 76 Troi Lloyd             9 Trumbull                16:47        
 77 Anna Reed              9 New Canaan              16:59        



        Overall Freshman Girls Team Scores        
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 New Canaan             54      1    3   10   18   22   30   34  
      1     Elizabeth Tedford         10:10.24 
      3     Elaina Tiller             10:14.25 
      10    Emily Dowdle              10:42.37 
      18    Kiera Russo               11:13.15 
      22    Emma Garner               11:25.25 
      30    Skyler Davidson           12:29.21 *
      34    Lily Jenkins              13:00.44 *
      Total Time: 53:46      Average: 10:45.06      1-5 Split: 1:16
  2 Darien                 56      5    6   14   15   16   17   19  
      5     Nicole Caputo             10:20.51 
      6     Sophie Hill               10:30.76 
      14    Amalia Madariaga          10:58.53 
      15    Lindsay Smith             11:00.92 
      16    Maggie Doran              11:02.70 
      17    Caroline Johnson          11:09.12 *
      19    Juliet Homes              11:18.24 *
      Total Time: 53:54      Average: 10:46.69      1-5 Split: 43
  3 Staples                88      7   13   20   21   27   28   32  
      7     Zarah Ahmad               10:33.25 
      13    Katie Ashman              10:57.93 
      20    Jennifer Winthrop         11:19.92 
      21    Annika Bartie             11:22.25 
      27    Reva Kale                 12:13.12 
      28    Emily Pozzuto             12:24.08 *
      32    Caroline Blevins          12:47.99 *
      Total Time: 56:27      Average: 11:17.30      1-5 Split: 1:40
  4 Shelton                100     4    8    9   39   40    -    -  
      4     Anna Weissenberg          10:15.31 
      8     Claire Santa              10:34.70 
      9     Amanda LoMonte            10:37.07 
      39    Amanda Bean               13:19.16 
      40    Christina Alberici        14:54.27 
      Total Time: 59:41      Average: 11:56.11      1-5 Split: 4:39
  5 Wilton                 107    11   12   24   25   35   36   38  
      11    Margaret Fiesel           10:47.33 
      12    Hannah Bracken            10:51.26 
      24    Cooper Spezzano           11:45.83 
      25    Brooke Taffler            11:58.98 
      35    Olivia Dexter             13:01.88 
      36    Andreen Reid              13:10.28 *
      38    Mary Collias              13:12.07 *
      Total Time: 58:26      Average: 11:41.06      1-5 Split: 2:15
  6 Trumbull               111     2   23   26   29   31   33   37  
      2     Margaret LoSchiavo        10:13.66 
      23    Ava McDonald              11:25.98 
      26    Claudia Zhang             12:08.42 
      29    Hunter Klas               12:24.80 
      31    Nicole Devito             12:32.43 
      33    Madeline Nigro            12:57.51 *
      37    Srishti Pithadia          13:11.50 *
      Total Time: 58:46      Average: 11:45.06      1-5 Split: 2:19


                  Freshman Boys 1.5 Mile Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Connor Drake           9 Wilton                   7:55      1 
  2 Chris Alegi            9 Trumbull                 7:57      2 
  3 EDWARD TRISTINE        9 Fairfield Prep           8:00      3 
  4 Harrison Houser        9 Joel Barlow              8:02      4 
  5 Flynn Crowther         9 Wilton                   8:15      5 
  6 Spencer Paragas        9 Amity Regional           8:26      6 
  7 Anthony Tom            9 Amity Regional           8:27      7 
  8 Scott Candee           9 Joel Barlow              8:28      8 
  9 Matt Richard           9 Shelton                  8:29      9 
 10 Kyle Crowell           9 Woodland Regional        8:32        
 11 Connor Visnic          9 Amity Regional           8:35     10 
 12 Brett Vrooman          9 Darien                   8:35     11 
 13 Joshua Sacoto          9 Shelton                  8:36     12 
 14 Quinn Lareau           9 Fairfield Ludlowe        8:40     13 
 15 Tyler Zengo            9 Wilton                   8:41     14 
 16 Jack O'Keeffe          9 Darien                   8:43     15 
 17 Wes Morgan             9 Darien                   8:43     16 
 18 Ethan Lovallo          9 Fairfield Ludlowe        8:44     17 
 19 Sam White              9 Norwalk                  8:45        
 20 Ben Grass              9 Wilton                   8:53     18 
 21 Brian Hance            9 Trumbull                 8:58     19 
 22 Matthew Collins        9 Trumbull                 8:59     20 
 23 Aram Russell           9 Darien                   9:00     21 
 24 Spencer Smith          9 Darien                   9:01     22 
 25 William McKeon        10 Amity Regional           9:02     23 
 26 Kieran Barker          9 Fairfield Ludlowe        9:03     24 
 27 Benjamin Micinilio     9 Trumbull                 9:05     25 
 28 Josh Cappello          9 Trumbull                 9:05     26 
 29 George Wang            9 New Canaan               9:06     27 
 30 Reed O'Brien           9 Wilton                   9:07     28 
 31 Napolean Stardellis    9 Amity Regional           9:08     29 
 32 SEAMUS CARBIN          9 Fairfield Prep           9:10     30 
 33 Pineau Tyler           9 Shelton                  9:10     31 
 34 John Caty              9 Wilton                   9:11     32 
 35 Jaden Mills            9 Westhill                 9:13        
 36 Dylan Pomer            9 Fairfield Warde          9:15     33 
 37 Dylan Pomer            9 Fairfield Warde          9:16     34 
 38 Aidan Coffey           9 New Canaan               9:16     35 
 39 Zach Iannucci          9 Trumbull                 9:17     36 
 40 David Tilton           9 Norwalk                  9:17        
 41 Adam Dolan             9 Darien                   9:18     37 
 42 Aidan Burke            9 Wilton                   9:18     38 
 43 Kyle Zielinski         9 Trumbull                 9:19     39 
 44 Owen Hopwood           9 Trumbull                 9:19        
 45 Tejas Kulkarni         9 Trumbull                 9:20        
 46 Peter Kryspin          9 Fairfield Ludlowe        9:21     40 
 47 RYAN WILSON            9 Fairfield Prep           9:23     41 
 48 Patrick Williston      9 Joel Barlow              9:24     42 
 49 Alex Killian           9 Wilton                   9:26        
 50 Timothy Seymour        9 Trumbull                 9:27        
 51 John Derosa            9 Shelton                  9:32     43 
 52 Jake Ferreira          9 Trumbull                 9:33        
 53 Jack Quinn             9 St. Luke's School        9:35        
 54 Evan Strausser         9 Trumbull                 9:38        
 55 Max Lehnert            9 St. Luke's School        9:45        
 56 Evan Gander            9 Fairfield Ludlowe        9:47     44 
 57 Jacob Torres           9 Notre Dame               9:48        
 58 Peter Biegel           9 Fairfield Warde          9:49     45 
 59 Aidan Smith            9 Darien                   9:49     46 
 60 Andrew Gordon          9 New Canaan               9:49     47 
 61 Rob Tatto              9 Trumbull                 9:50        
 62 Collin Baker           9 Fairfield Warde          9:50     48 
 63 Bobby Naughton         9 New Canaan               9:50     49 
 64 Max von Bartheld       9 Wilton                   9:51        
 65 Kyle Beck              9 Trumbull                 9:51        
 66 Christian Pizzarelli   9 St. Luke's School        9:53        
 67 Manan Manchanda        9 Trumbull                 9:53        
 68 MICHAEL FICKES         9 Fairfield Prep           9:54     50 
 69 Spencer Shepard        9 Amity Regional           9:55     51 
 70 Graham Pelligra        9 Trumbull                 9:57        
 71 Piers Roofthooft       9 Darien                   9:57        
 72 Luke Nolan             9 Woodland Regional        9:58        
 73 Bryce Hartslief        9 New Canaan               9:59     52 
 74 Matt Sandor            9 New Canaan               9:59     53 
 75 Greg Aldrich           9 Woodland Regional       10:00        
 76 Griffin Martens        9 Darien                  10:00        
 77 Ty-Jon Watley          9 Hillhouse               10:01        
 78 Ryan Frankel           9 Wilton                  10:02        
 79 Declan Kane            9 Amity Regional          10:03     54 
 80 Paul Ridder            9 Darien                  10:05        
 81 Anthony Ormond         9 Trumbull                10:05        
 82 Henry Welles           9 Joel Barlow             10:05     55 
 83 Alex Rashad            9 New Canaan              10:08     56 
 84 Aidan Sheahan          9 Joel Barlow             10:10     57 
 85 Benjamin Holt          9 Amity Regional          10:12        
 86 Christophr Cirelli     9 Fairfield Ludlowe       10:13     58 
 87 Ryan Riordan           9 Notre Dame              10:16        
 88 Grady Allen            9 Darien                  10:19        
 89 Sebastian Frisch       9 Joel Barlow             10:25     59 
 90 Ryan Gardiner          9 Fairfield Warde         10:25     60 
 91 John Daly              9 Bethel                  10:25        
 92 MARK MOSOLINO          9 Fairfield Prep          10:32     61 
 93 Nathan Bowen           9 Trumbull                10:36        
 94 Cole Hanson            9 Darien                  10:37        
 95 Kieran Daly            9 Darien                  10:39        
 96 James Singer           9 New Canaan              10:40        
 97 Aleksander Cylwik      9 Trumbull                10:43        
 98 Harrison Bowen         9 Trumbull                10:49        
 99 Auguste Smith          9 Joel Barlow             10:51     62 
100 SAMUEL JARAMILLO       9 Fairfield Prep          10:56     63 
101 SAMUEL NILSSON         9 Fairfield Prep          10:59     64 
102 Aidan Lathrope         9 Trumbull                11:00        
103 Samuel Mahler          9 Amity Regional          11:01        
104 tommy Marone-Musio     9 Fairfield Warde         11:03     65 
105 Philip Johnson         9 Darien                  11:05        
106 Gus Sanderson          9 Joel Barlow             11:06        
107 Nick Motasky           9 Notre Dame              11:07        
108 Timothy Linkasamy      9 Fairfield Ludlowe       11:10     66 
109 Thomas Mulcahy         9 Joel Barlow             11:11        
110 Michael Catuccio       9 Trumbull                11:24        
111 Robert Goldsmith       9 Trumbull                11:36        
112 Scott Purdie           9 Trumbull                11:45        
113 Rian Zhong             9 Amity Regional          11:52        
114 Tyler Mulligan         9 Trumbull                11:53        
115 Nick Piscitelli        9 Woodland Regional       12:17        
116 Zaki McDonald          9 Shelton                 12:19     67 
117 Gregory Kaufmann       9 Trumbull                12:27        
118 Robert Myer            9 Fairfield Ludlowe       12:35        
119 Luke Nemecek           9 Amity Regional          12:46        
120 Anthony Jenkins        9 Notre Dame              12:55        
121 Henry Piedra           9 Darien                  14:08        
122 Anthony Jabbour        9 Trumbull                14:19        
123 Ryan Hernandz          9 New Canaan              14:29        



        Overall Freshman Boys Team Scores         
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Wilton                 66      1    5   14   18   28   32   38  
      1     Connor Drake              7:54.23  
      5     Flynn Crowther            8:15.00  
      14    Tyler Zengo               8:40.89  
      18    Ben Grass                 8:52.77  
      28    Reed O'Brien              9:06.60  
      32    John Caty                 9:10.45  *
      38    Aidan Burke               9:17.94  *
      Total Time: 42:50      Average: 8:33.90      1-5 Split: 1:13
  2 Amity Regional         75      6    7   10   23   29   51   54  
      6     Spencer Paragas           8:25.57  
      7     Anthony Tom               8:26.73  
      10    Connor Visnic             8:34.22  
      23    William McKeon            9:01.11  
      29    Napolean Stardellis       9:07.48  
      51    Spencer Shepard           9:54.63  *
      54    Declan Kane               10:02.84 *
      Total Time: 43:36      Average: 8:43.03      1-5 Split: 42
  3 Darien                 85     11   15   16   21   22   37   46  
      11    Brett Vrooman             8:34.71  
      15    Jack O'Keeffe             8:42.37  
      16    Wes Morgan                8:42.88  
      21    Aram Russell              8:59.73  
      22    Spencer Smith             9:00.58  
      37    Adam Dolan                9:17.21  *
      46    Aidan Smith               9:48.44  *
      Total Time: 44:01      Average: 8:48.06      1-5 Split: 26
  4 Trumbull               92      2   19   20   25   26   36   39  
      2     Chris Alegi               7:56.59  
      19    Brian Hance               8:57.31  
      20    Matthew Collins           8:58.36  
      25    Benjamin Micinilio        9:04.16  
      26    Josh Cappello             9:04.64  
      36    Zach Iannucci             9:16.39  *
      39    Kyle Zielinski            9:18.41  *
      Total Time: 44:02      Average: 8:48.22      1-5 Split: 1:09
  5 Fairfield Ludlowe      138    13   17   24   40   44   58   66  
      13    Quinn Lareau              8:39.72  
      17    Ethan Lovallo             8:43.55  
      24    Kieran Barker             9:02.43  
      40    Peter Kryspin             9:20.74  
      44    Evan Gander               9:46.66  
      58    Christophr Cirelli        10:12.08 *
      66    Timothy Linkasamy         11:09.75 *
      Total Time: 45:34      Average: 9:06.62      1-5 Split: 1:07
  6 Shelton                162     9   12   31   43   67    -    -  
      9     Matt Richard              8:28.77  
      12    Joshua Sacoto             8:35.24  
      31    Pineau Tyler              9:09.88  
      43    John Derosa               9:31.29  
      67    Zaki McDonald             12:18.92 
      Total Time: 48:05      Average: 9:36.82      1-5 Split: 3:51
  7 Joel Barlow            166     4    8   42   55   57   59   62  
      4     Harrison Houser           8:01.66  
      8     Scott Candee              8:27.81  
      42    Patrick Williston         9:23.03  
      55    Henry Welles              10:05.00 
      57    Aidan Sheahan             10:09.04 
      59    Sebastian Frisch          10:24.05 *
      62    Auguste Smith             10:50.14 *
      Total Time: 46:07      Average: 9:13.31      1-5 Split: 2:08
  8 Fairfield Prep         185     3   30   41   50   61   63   64  
      3     EDWARD TRISTINE           7:59.71  
      30    SEAMUS CARBIN             9:09.09  
      41    RYAN WILSON               9:22.14  
      50    MICHAEL FICKES            9:53.14  
      61    MARK MOSOLINO             10:31.81 
      63    SAMUEL JARAMILLO          10:55.15 *
      64    SAMUEL NILSSON            10:58.42 *
      Total Time: 46:56      Average: 9:23.18      1-5 Split: 2:33
  9 New Canaan             210    27   35   47   49   52   53   56  
      27    George Wang               9:05.91  
      35    Aidan Coffey              9:15.88  
      47    Andrew Gordon             9:48.82  
      49    Bobby Naughton            9:49.84  
      52    Bryce Hartslief           9:58.30  
      53    Matt Sandor               9:58.77  *
      56    Alex Rashad               10:07.12 *
      Total Time: 47:59      Average: 9:35.75      1-5 Split: 53
 10 Fairfield Warde        220    33   34   45   48   60   65    -  
      33    Dylan Pomer               9:14.01  
      34    Dylan Pomer               9:15.18  
      45    Peter Biegel              9:48.03  
      48    Collin Baker              9:49.48  
      60    Ryan Gardiner             10:24.47 
      65    tommy Marone-Musio        11:02.44 *
      Total Time: 48:32      Average: 9:42.24      1-5 Split: 1:11


                     JV Girls 4000 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Claire Wilson         10 St. Luke's School       17:11        
  2 Jamilah Ali           10 Hillhouse               17:43      1 
  3 Emma Snyder           11 Wilton                  17:55      2 
  4 Sarah Carter          10 Staples                 18:04      3 
  5 Kate Williams         12 Wilton                  18:05      4 
  6 Melissa Alvarado      12 Staples                 18:12      5 
  7 Grace Burns           12 Ridgefield              18:13      6 
  8 Manon DeVos           12 Staples                 18:13      7 
  9 Katherine Phelan      11 Fairfield Ludlowe       18:14      8 
 10 Anna Eichhorn         12 Staples                 18:16      9 
 11 Alison Partner        10 Staples                 18:34     10 
 12 Suzanne Allen         10 Staples                 18:41     11 
 13 Carlon Halabi         10 Darien                  18:43     12 
 14 Amanda Neckritz       10 Staples                 18:46     13 
 15 Suzette Chin          11 Hillhouse               18:51     14 
 16 Gillian Gordon         9 Greenwich               18:53     15 
 17 Devin Moore           10 Wilton                  18:54     16 
 18 Alexandra Troy        12 Wilton                  18:55     17 
 19 Emily Proulx          10 Fairfield Ludlowe       18:58     18 
 20 Zoe Hulina            10 Staples                 19:00        
 21 Kimberly Olvany       10 Darien                  19:01     19 
 22 Victoria Nazworth     12 Ridgefield              19:08     20 
 23 Sydney Brant          11 Wilton                  19:11     21 
 24 Caroline Denneen      10 Wilton                  19:12     22 
 25 Katie Schmidt         12 Wilton                  19:20     23 
 26 Carolyn Pell          10 Ridgefield              19:24     24 
 27 Robin MacDonald       10 Ridgefield              19:25     25 
 28 Elizabeth Haney       12 Fairfield Ludlowe       19:30     26 
 29 Elizabeth Sacchi      11 Ridgefield              19:31     27 
 30 Rebecca Serven        11 New Canaan              19:32     28 
 31 Emily Tinnesz         11 Trumbull                19:35     29 
 32 Emilie Noreika        10 Woodland Regional       19:35     30 
 33 Evelyn Caty           12 Wilton                  19:40        
 34 Maia Clarkin          10 Ridgefield              19:41     31 
 35 Kristen Washington    10 Hillhouse               19:43     32 
 36 Reilly Carroll        12 Fairfield Ludlowe       19:45     33 
 37 Kameron Ong           11 New Canaan              19:46     34 
 38 Olivia Adcox          10 Shelton                 19:48     35 
 39 Kate Vaske            10 St. Luke's School       19:56        
 40 Alexndra Holoubek-Seb 10 Staples                 19:58        
 41 Amanda Blaze          10 Darien                  20:01     36 
 42 Emery Smith           10 Darien                  20:02     37 
 43 Caledonia McQuilkin   10 Ridgefield              20:02     38 
 44 Addison Stauffer      11 Darien                  20:06     39 
 45 Emma Westerholm       10 Wilton                  20:10        
 46 Ansley Costarene      11 Greenwich               20:10     40 
 47 Kelsey Mitchell       12 Woodland Regional       20:11     41 
 48 Clara Drozdowski      12 Woodland Regional       20:11     42 
 49 Kailyn Accetura       12 Woodland Regional       20:12     43 
 50 Adrianna Davis        10 Ridgefield              20:16        
 51 Amy Walker            12 Darien                  20:17     44 
 52 Caroline Crosby       12 Darien                  20:17     45 
 53 Taylor Arnold         12 Ridgefield              20:18        
 54 Elizabeth Lufkin      11 Greenwich               20:19     46 
 55 Miriam Ehrlinspiel    11 Ridgefield              20:19        
 56 Haley Howard          12 Wilton                  20:22        
 57 Brooke Schwab         10 Staples                 20:23        
 58 Emily Jorge           10 Trumbull                20:24     47 
 59 Kiara Roeder-Yika     10 New Canaan              20:25     48 
 60 Nora Skoczen          10 Fairfield Ludlowe       20:27     49 
 61 Kelsey McKeon         11 Trumbull                20:29     50 
 62 Olivia Accomando      10 Fairfield Ludlowe       20:32     51 
 63 Grace Agro            10 Greenwich               20:36     52 
 64 Caleigh McMorris      10 Wilton                  20:42        
 65 Shelby Sibilio        10 Darien                  20:43        
 66 Molly Malloy          11 Trumbull                20:48     53 
 67 Candice Wang          11 Darien                  20:50        
 68 Bianca Poehailos      12 Woodland Regional       20:52     54 
 69 Meredith Dyckman      11 Woodland Regional       20:53     55 
 70 Avery Morgan          11 Darien                  20:55        
 71 Erin Sweeney          10 Wilton                  20:57        
 72 Brenna McPhee         10 Wilton                  20:58        
 73 Lia Zavattao          10 Greenwich               20:58     56 
 74 Emma Dahlquist        10 Darien                  20:59        
 75 Sydney Patterson      11 Woodland Regional       21:01     57 
 76 Kimmie Hynes          11 New Canaan              21:02     58 
 77 Christine Troller     11 Wilton                  21:05        
 78 Jessica Highland      10 Wilton                  21:09        
 79 Claire Graham         12 Wilton                  21:10        
 80 Laura Germishuys      11 Staples                 21:12        
 81 Charlotte Pratt       11 New Canaan              21:13     59 
 82 Rachel Lawlor         11 Wilton                  21:14        
 83 Marie Ostrand         10 Darien                  21:15        
 84 Cassidy Whiteway      10 Trumbull                21:18     60 
 85 Lily Marino           10 Fairfield Warde         21:18     61 
 86 Martha Wright         11 Darien                  21:23        
 87 Isabel Saltzman       12 Wilton                  21:26        
 88 Meri Santomero        11 Wilton                  21:28        
 89 Isabella Tudisco      11 Wilton                  21:31        
 90 Christina Anderson    11 Ridgefield              21:32        
 91 Makayla Kraynak       11 Shelton                 21:35     62 
 92 Payton Creamer        10 Ridgefield              21:35        
 93 Danielle Langdon      11 Bethel                  21:36        
 94 Miah Hudler           10 Shelton                 21:37     63 
 95 Abaigel McMahon       11 Wilton                  21:40        
 96 Maitlyn Murphy        12 Greenwich               21:40     64 
 97 Mafaida Gaspar         9 Greenwich               21:43     65 
 98 Caroline Booth        12 Greens Farm Academy     21:44        
 99 Eva Scianna           11 Greens Farm Academy     21:44        
100 Jackie Marks          10 Hillhouse               21:45     66 
101 Courtney Walsh        12 Trumbull                21:49     67 
102 Kelly Hunter          11 Fairfield Warde         21:50     68 
103 Morgan Camp           11 Shelton                 21:50     69 
104 Claire Healy          10 Wilton                  21:57        
105 Sarah Acselrod        10 Staples                 21:58        
106 Erica Smith           11 Wilton                  22:01        
107 Kayla Krasnow         10 Fairfield Warde         22:04     70 
108 Rayana Downer         11 Hillhouse               22:04     71 
109 Emily Coyle           12 Darien                  22:14        
110 Margaret Smith        11 Wilton                  22:15        
111 Kate Piotrowski       10 Greenwich               22:15        
112 Jacqueline O'Malley   11 Greenwich               22:16        
113 Emma Butler           10 Trumbull                22:17     72 
114 Jessica Favarolo      11 Wilton                  22:19        
115 Lindsay Shanahan      11 Shelton                 22:23     73 
116 Marjorie McWilliams   10 Wilton                  22:24        
117 Emily Lomanto         10 Staples                 22:25        
118 Emily Rodgers         11 Ridgefield              22:26        
119 Olivia Germann        10 New Canaan              22:28     74 
120 Taylor Bies           11 Wilton                  22:29        
121 Anina Hoffman         11 Staples                 22:29        
122 Jaiden McMorris       11 Hillhouse               22:30     75 
123 Lydia Krahn           11 Trumbull                22:32        
124 Annie Gao             12 Staples                 22:33        
125 Alexa Caruso          10 Trumbull                22:35        
126 Sofia Gerrard         10 Staples                 22:36        
127 Margaux Kelley        11 Ridgefield              22:37        
128 Jessica Kalinowski    11 New Canaan              22:38     76 
129 Olivia Foley          10 Fairfield Warde         22:38     77 
130 Shaye Manton          10 Trumbull                22:39        
131 Kaitlyn Manghirmalani 10 Darien                  22:44        
132 Adela Carter          12 Staples                 22:46        
133 Cristina Canora        9 Darien                  22:47        
134 Elizabeth Lomanto     10 Staples                 22:52        
135 Madeline Cohen        11 Trumbull                22:55        
136 Samantha Furlong      12 Greens Farm Academy     22:59        
137 Julia Musto           12 Trumbull                23:03        
138 Avery White            9 Greenwich               23:11        
139 laura Vincent         10 Fairfield Warde         23:12     78 
140 Julia Mangan          11 Fairfield Warde         23:15     79 
141 Quinn McMahon         11 Wilton                  23:20        
142 Amelia MacGregor      11 Wilton                  23:21        
143 Eliza Haney           11 New Canaan              23:32        
144 Briana Cusumano       10 Trumbull                23:34        
145 Ashley Zacchia        10 Fairfield Ludlowe       23:37     80 
146 Tess Conroy           10 Fairfield Warde         23:41     81 
147 Lauren Pizzella        9 Greenwich               24:05        
148 Sofia Sim             11 Trumbull                24:23        
149 Jennifer Palacios     12 Bethel                  24:26        
150 Kelly Shouvlin        11 Trumbull                24:29        
151 Katie McEwan          10 Trumbull                24:47        
152 Kristen LaBanca       11 Trumbull                24:49        
153 Ashley Tedford        11 New Canaan              24:52        
154 Isabel Berte          11 Trumbull                24:56        
155 Meg Terni             11 Woodland Regional       25:03        
156 Kara Bittman          10 Greenwich               25:05        
157 Megan Imperato        11 Greenwich               25:17        
158 Jessica Fox           10 Woodland Regional       25:18        
159 Regina Stieglitz       9 Greenwich               25:20        
160 Jasmin Goncalo        12 Bethel                  25:22        
161 Colby Laracuente      11 Trumbull                25:35        
162 Willa Doss            10 Greenwich               25:39        
163 Annalyse Thompson     11 Trumbull                25:58        
164 Lindsay Adams         10 Trumbull                26:00        
165 Mia McKinney          10 Trumbull                26:01        
166 Avery Marks           11 Staples                 26:08        
167 Ayaka Kurabayashi      9 Greenwich               26:16        
168 Emma Parente          10 Trumbull                26:26        
169 Erin DelliSanti       10 Wilton                  26:30        
170 Caroline Brekke        9 Staples                 26:37        
171 Colleen Graham        10 Wilton                  26:47        
172 Aurora Maria Ciornoav  9 Greenwich               27:12        
173 Ashton Gurnari        11 Staples                 27:47        
174 Sarah Koury           11 Trumbull                28:24        
175 Alexa Wardell         12 Shelton                 28:26     82 
176 Kathryn Papas         10 Greenwich               28:32        
177 Alissa Marino         11 Trumbull                28:53        
178 Kylie Morgan          10 Darien                  29:01        
179 Allison Rivera         9 Kennedy                 29:03        
180 Ajitha Chivukula      11 Bethel                  29:12        
181 Carly Chaskin         11 Staples                 29:31        
182 Herta Sufka            9 Kennedy                 30:07        



           Overall JV Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores           
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Staples                34      3    5    7    9   10   11   13  
      3     Sarah Carter              18:03.87 
      5     Melissa Alvarado          18:11.66 
      7     Manon DeVos               18:12.97 
      9     Anna Eichhorn             18:15.62 
      10    Alison Partner            18:33.76 
      11    Suzanne Allen             18:40.19 *
      13    Amanda Neckritz           18:45.82 *
      Total Time: 1:31:18      Average: 18:15.58      1-5 Split: 30
  2 Wilton                 60      2    4   16   17   21   22   23  
      2     Emma Snyder               17:54.89 
      4     Kate Williams             18:04.89 
      16    Devin Moore               18:53.56 
      17    Alexandra Troy            18:54.14 
      21    Sydney Brant              19:10.04 
      22    Caroline Denneen          19:11.13 *
      23    Katie Schmidt             19:19.38 *
      Total Time: 1:32:58      Average: 18:35.51      1-5 Split: 1:16
  3 Ridgefield             102     6   20   24   25   27   31   38  
      6     Grace Burns               18:12.16 
      20    Victoria Nazworth         19:07.67 
      24    Carolyn Pell              19:23.71 
      25    Robin MacDonald           19:24.89 
      27    Elizabeth Sacchi          19:30.21 
      31    Maia Clarkin              19:40.35 *
      38    Caledonia McQuilkin       20:01.67 *
      Total Time: 1:35:39      Average: 19:07.73      1-5 Split: 1:19
  4 Fairfield Ludlowe      134     8   18   26   33   49   51   80  
      8     Katherine Phelan          18:13.48 
      18    Emily Proulx              18:57.43 
      26    Elizabeth Haney           19:29.28 
      33    Reilly Carroll            19:44.88 
      49    Nora Skoczen              20:26.29 
      51    Olivia Accomando          20:31.29 *
      80    Ashley Zacchia            23:36.01 *
      Total Time: 1:36:52      Average: 19:22.28      1-5 Split: 2:13
  5 Darien                 143    12   19   36   37   39   44   45  
      12    Carlon Halabi             18:42.62 
      19    Kimberly Olvany           19:00.72 
      36    Amanda Blaze              20:00.12 
      37    Emery Smith               20:01.09 
      39    Addison Stauffer          20:05.80 
      44    Amy Walker                20:16.17 *
      45    Caroline Crosby           20:16.59 *
      Total Time: 1:37:51      Average: 19:34.07      1-5 Split: 1:24
  6 Hillhouse              184     1   14   32   66   71   75    -  
      1     Jamilah Ali               17:42.74 
      14    Suzette Chin              18:50.62 
      32    Kristen Washington        19:42.46 
      66    Jackie Marks              21:44.39 
      71    Rayana Downer             22:03.78 
      75    Jaiden McMorris           22:29.13 *
      Total Time: 1:40:04      Average: 20:00.80      1-5 Split: 4:22
  7 Greenwich              209    15   40   46   52   56   64   65  
      15    Gillian Gordon            18:52.09 
      40    Ansley Costarene          20:09.62 
      46    Elizabeth Lufkin          20:18.17 
      52    Grace Agro                20:35.32 
      56    Lia Zavattao              20:57.87 
      64    Maitlyn Murphy            21:39.56 *
      65    Mafaida Gaspar            21:42.75 *
      Total Time: 1:40:54      Average: 20:10.62      1-5 Split: 2:06
  8 Woodland Regional      210    30   41   42   43   54   55   57  
      30    Emilie Noreika            19:34.81 
      41    Kelsey Mitchell           20:10.49 
      42    Clara Drozdowski          20:10.98 
      43    Kailyn Accetura           20:11.39 
      54    Bianca Poehailos          20:51.98 
      55    Meredith Dyckman          20:52.52 *
      57    Sydney Patterson          21:00.80 *
      Total Time: 1:41:00      Average: 20:11.93      1-5 Split: 1:18
  9 New Canaan             227    28   34   48   58   59   74   76  
      28    Rebecca Serven            19:31.30 
      34    Kameron Ong               19:45.65 
      48    Kiara Roeder-Yika         20:24.31 
      58    Kimmie Hynes              21:01.84 
      59    Charlotte Pratt           21:12.05 
      74    Olivia Germann            22:27.76 *
      76    Jessica Kalinowski        22:37.13 *
      Total Time: 1:41:56      Average: 20:23.03      1-5 Split: 1:41
 10 Trumbull               239    29   47   50   53   60   67   72  
      29    Emily Tinnesz             19:34.32 
      47    Emily Jorge               20:23.43 
      50    Kelsey McKeon             20:28.99 
      53    Molly Malloy              20:47.34 
      60    Cassidy Whiteway          21:17.16 
      67    Courtney Walsh            21:48.61 *
      72    Emma Butler               22:16.59 *
      Total Time: 1:42:32      Average: 20:30.25      1-5 Split: 1:43
 11 Shelton                302    35   62   63   69   73   82    -  
      35    Olivia Adcox              19:47.57 
      62    Makayla Kraynak           21:34.09 
      63    Miah Hudler               21:36.91 
      69    Morgan Camp               21:49.99 
      73    Lindsay Shanahan          22:22.75 
      82    Alexa Wardell             28:25.72 *
      Total Time: 1:47:12      Average: 21:26.27      1-5 Split: 2:36
 12 Fairfield Warde        354    61   68   70   77   78   79   81  
      61    Lily Marino               21:17.47 
      68    Kelly Hunter              21:49.30 
      70    Kayla Krasnow             22:03.24 
      77    Olivia Foley              22:37.61 
      78    laura Vincent             23:11.39 
      79    Julia Mangan              23:14.60 *
      81    Tess Conroy               23:40.19 *
      Total Time: 1:51:00      Average: 22:11.81      1-5 Split: 1:54


                     JV Boys 5000 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brian Sardinskas      12 Woodland Regional       18:30      1 
  2 Manasseh Bekele       10 Hillhouse               18:31      2 
  3 Michael Cannata       12 Amity Regional          18:46      3 
  4 Earnest Yelenik       11 Amity Regional          18:49      4 
  5 Angel Vicioso          9 Brien McMahon           18:53        
  6 Austen Appleby        12 Darien                  19:04      5 
  7 George Dorsey         11 Hillhouse               19:08      6 
  8 PATRICK BYRNE         12 Fairfield Prep          19:12      7 
  9 Brendan Corris        11 Amity Regional          19:13      8 
 10 ADRIAN COYLE          12 Fairfield Prep          19:18      9 
 11 Chris Zhang           10 Darien                  19:19     10 
 12 Adrian Gallant        11 Bridgeport Central      19:26     11 
 13 ANDREW CRANE          12 Fairfield Prep          19:30     12 
 14 Matt Giaquinto        11 Woodland Regional       19:31     13 
 15 JD SHANNON            12 Fairfield Prep          19:35     14 
 16 Chris Roman           12 New Canaan              19:45     15 
 17 JOE KELLER            11 Fairfield Prep          19:50     16 
 18 Matthew Hill          11 Amity Regional          19:52     17 
 19 David Nemecek         11 Amity Regional          19:53     18 
 20 Jack Stachura         11 Trumbull                19:55     19 
 21 Tim Russo             11 New Canaan              19:58     20 
 22 Hugh Potter           11 Amity Regional          19:58     21 
 23 Matt Luxeder          10 Woodland Regional       19:58     22 
 24 COLIN TERRY           11 Fairfield Prep          19:59     23 
 25 ALEX NORTON           12 Fairfield Prep          20:07     24 
 26 Alexander Orwicz      10 New Canaan              20:15     25 
 27 Malachi Stevens       10 Bridgeport Central      20:16     26 
 28 Jack O'Connor         11 New Canaan              20:17     27 
 29 Rory O'Connor         10 Notre Dame              20:21     28 
 30 Kyle Koury            11 Trumbull                20:22     29 
 31 Jason Gaaserud        11 Darien                  20:25     30 
 32 OWEN CALLAHAN         11 Fairfield Prep          20:28        
 33 Reyes Stephan         10 Shelton                 20:30     31 
 34 Nicholas Bencivengo   12 Amity Regional          20:33     32 
 35 Lucas Farrell         12 Amity Regional          20:35        
 36 Miles Green           11 Bridgeport Central      20:37     33 
 37 Dave Albright         10 Notre Dame              20:38     34 
 38 Willie Brown          11 Hillhouse               20:39     35 
 39 Ian Smith             11 St. Luke's School       20:40     36 
 40 MATTHEW CORCORAN      11 Fairfield Prep          20:40        
 41 Richard Jeffrey       10 Greenwich               20:43     37 
 42 Evan Smith            10 Trumbull                20:52     38 
 43 Tyrick Paillan        11 Bridgeport Central      20:54     39 
 44 Ian Sessions          10 Guilford                20:54     40 
 45 Jacob Dill            10 Amity Regional          20:55        
 46 Tyreise Swain         11 Hillhouse               20:57     41 
 47 Jack Dorland          11 Shelton                 20:57     42 
 48 Kyle Lamay            10 Shepaug Valley          21:00     43 
 49 Alex Thomas            9 Notre Dame              21:02     44 
 50 Eli Silvert           12 Amity Regional          21:02        
 51 Corey McDonald        12 Greenwich               21:03     45 
 52 Paul Jeon             11 Fairfield Ludlowe       21:06     46 
 53 Matthew Seuch         10 Trumbull                21:08     47 
 54 Jake Sloane           10 New Canaan              21:08     48 
 55 Andrew Starovoitov    11 Darien                  21:09     49 
 56 Toole Brian           10 Shelton                 21:09     50 
 57 Jamar Brown           11 Bridgeport Central      21:09     51 
 58 Alex Murray           10 Darien                  21:10     52 
 59 Hudson Fetzer         10 Trumbull                21:10     53 
 60 Jeff Bracale           9 Notre Dame              21:14     54 
 61 James Hirai           10 New Canaan              21:15     55 
 62 BRYAN CRAVEN          10 New Fairfield           21:18     56 
 63 Trish Welch            9 Trumbull                21:19     57 
 64 Jordan Edmonds        11 Bridgeport Central      21:20     58 
 65 Ron Seger             11 Shepaug Valley          21:22     59 
 66 Will Rehm             10 Darien                  21:23     60 
 67 Alex McKay            10 Darien                  21:24     61 
 68 Julian Alber          10 Wilton                  21:25     62 
 69 Seth Simon            10 Trumbull                21:25     63 
 70 Unknown Unknown          Greenwich               21:26     64 
 71 Ian Carpenter         10 Amity Regional          21:27        
 72 Thomas Steinman       10 Greenwich               21:34     65 
 73 Paul Malafronte       12 Guilford                21:37     66 
 74 Bajram Metjahic       11 Guilford                21:38     67 
 75 Michael Cirelli       12 Fairfield Ludlowe       21:40     68 
 76 Ross Mix              10 Greens Farm Academy     21:45     69 
 77 Will Berger            9 St. Luke's School       21:49     70 
 78 Alexander Provost     11 Amity Regional          21:50        
 79 Liam Nuttal           10 Notre Dame              21:51     71 
 80 Chris Wyatt           10 Notre Dame              21:57     72 
 81 Joseph Jiminez        12 Brunswick School        21:59     73 
 82 Frederich Caetano     10 Bridgeport Central      21:59     74 
 83 Ryan Ford             10 Amity Regional          22:00        
 84 Unknown Unknown          New Canaan              22:03     75 
 85 Wilson King            9 Shepaug Valley          22:03     76 
 86 Geo Silva Derosa      10 Shelton                 22:03     77 
 87 Paul Jones            11 Woodland Regional       22:04     78 
 88 Rajon Mitchell        11 New Canaan              22:05        
 89 James Jensen          12 Woodland Regional       22:05     79 
 90 Pat Vogel             12 Woodland Regional       22:06     80 
 91 Will Jeffery          12 Brunswick School        22:08     81 
 92 Colin Kennelly        11 Woodland Regional       22:09     82 
 93 Francis Novak         11 Amity Regional          22:10        
 94 Andrew Calamari        9 Fairfield Warde         22:10     83 
 95 Connor Bailo          11 Trumbull                22:10        
 96 Sam Pontolilo         10 Shepaug Valley          22:13     84 
 97 Ralph Caprilozzi      11 Shepaug Valley          22:13     85 
 98 Maxwell Bowen         10 Trumbull                22:14        
 99 Robert Anastasio      11 Amity Regional          22:15        
100 John Forster          10 Trumbull                22:15        
101 Colin Blewitt         12 Woodland Regional       22:17        
102 Peter Brunone         10 Trumbull                22:19        
103 Noah Levine           10 New Canaan              22:20        
104 ALEXANDRO GIANNOS     11 Fairfield Prep          22:20        
105 Gonzalo Deschapelle    9 Greenwich               22:21     86 
106 Brandon Morales        9 Brunswick School        22:22     87 
107 CHRISTOPHER GEISERT   10 Fairfield Prep          22:23        
108 Luigi DeRubeis        10 New Canaan              22:24        
109 Keshav Raghavan       11 Brunswick School        22:25     88 
110 Benjamin Sauberman    10 Amity Regional          22:25        
111 Henry Ren             12 Brunswick School        22:25     89 
112 Benjamin Thompson     10 Joel Barlow             22:26        
113 Anthony Lafrancois    12 Woodland Regional       22:26        
114 Reuben Reyes          10 Notre Dame              22:27     90 
115 Tom Bucciferro        10 Woodland Regional       22:27        
116 Alex Staib            11 Bethel                  22:28     91 
117 Will Sturcke          11 New Canaan              22:31        
118 Kyle Parker           10 Fairfield Warde         22:32     92 
119 Will Santora          11 New Canaan              22:33        
120 Brett Williams        12 Fairfield Ludlowe       22:40     93 
121 Kervens Briquet       12 Hillhouse               22:40     94 
122 Michael Hazen         10 Trumbull                22:44        
123 Nicholas Dayton       11 Greenwich               22:45     95 
124 KYLE BUSSE             9 New Fairfield           22:46     96 
125 JOHN FEENEY           10 Fairfield Prep          22:46        
126 Eathan Hodgkinson     11 Guilford                22:46     97 
127 Thomas Broomhad       10 Bethel                  22:50     98 
128 Brendan Cassette       9 Fairfield Warde         22:52     99 
129 Andrew Koch           10 Trumbull                22:59        
130 Cristobol Toro        10 New Canaan              23:02        
131 Darius Wise           12 Hillhouse               23:03    100 
132 Alec Neubauer         10 Trumbull                23:07        
133 Nathanial Martinez    10 Amity Regional          23:07        
134 THOMAS REUTHER        10 New Fairfield           23:08    101 
135 Andrew Grossman        9 Brunswick School        23:09    102 
136 MJ DeMartin           11 Fairfield Warde         23:11    103 
137 Lucas Schulz          11 Trumbull                23:11        
138 David Kudej           10 Shelton                 23:12    104 
139 Henry Chuong          12 Bridgeport Central      23:13        
140 Gabriel Abdul-Karim   12 Hillhouse               23:15    105 
141 Harry Falcone         11 Norwalk                 23:16        
142 Jake Armstrong        12 Notre Dame              23:18        
143 John Delucia          10 Brunswick School        23:25    106 
144 Nicholas Fiore        10 Greenwich               23:27    107 
145 Jack Thies            10 St. Luke's School       23:31    108 
146 Patrick Carroll       12 Trumbull                23:33        
147 Joseph Sugarmann      10 Amity Regional          23:35        
148 Jacob Hollander       11 Amity Regional          23:36        
149 Cole O'Connor         10 Amity Regional          23:37        
150 Jack Lynch            12 Bethel                  23:38    109 
151 Brian Sandor          11 New Canaan              23:38        
152 lance Dengelegi       12 Fairfield Warde         23:40    110 
153 Adam Velardi          11 Amity Regional          23:43        
154 GAVIN DORAN           12 Fairfield Prep          23:45        
155 Colin Shaughnessy     11 Darien                  23:48        
156 Elijah Dillon          9 Guilford                23:48    111 
157 Matt Silverstein      11 Shelton                 23:49    112 
158 Christopher Marji     12 Bethel                  23:51    113 
159 Timmy Egan            10 Darien                  23:52        
160 WILLIAM DUFFY         12 Fairfield Prep          23:53        
161 Jackson Butler        11 New Canaan              23:56        
162 Erik Eveland          12 St. Luke's School       24:00    114 
163 Brandon Yup           11 Bethel                  24:01    115 
164 Spencer Reeves        10 New Canaan              24:03        
165 Eric Johnson          12 Notre Dame              24:04        
166 Matt Murillo          10 Notre Dame              24:05        
167 Zack Lori              9 Greenwich               24:08        
168 Joseph Zanchelli      11 Bethel                  24:09    116 
169 Evan Levinsky         11 New Canaan              24:10        
170 Daniel Scanlon        11 New Fairfield           24:11    117 
171 Jonathan Hartley      12 Bridgeport Central      24:12        
172 Jackson gallati       11 Fairfield Warde         24:13    118 
173 Anthony Zor           11 Bethel                  24:14    119 
174 Jacob Colao            9 Fairfield Warde         24:18    120 
175 Ludwick Francois      10 Bridgeport Central      24:22        
176 OWEN CASEY             9 New Fairfield           24:23    121 
177 Robert Marcus         11 Greens Farm Academy     24:23    122 
178 Michael Graves        11 Greenwich               24:24        
179 Benjamin Fishman      10 New Canaan              24:24        
180 Connor Calzone        10 Greens Farm Academy     24:24    123 
181 Owen Dray              9 Guilford                24:26    124 
182 Thomas Bachelier       9 Shepaug Valley          24:28    125 
183 Drew Tienken          10 Greenwich               24:29        
184 Jake Beshlian          9 Wilton                  24:30    126 
185 Holm Roeser           11 Darien                  24:33        
186 Joe Mammano           11 Notre Dame              24:34        
187 Garrett Lapham        10 Trumbull                24:34        
188 Liam Russell          11 Darien                  24:35        
189 Shiv Dave             12 Bethel                  24:35        
190 Matias Carballo        9 Greenwich               24:37        
191 Wes Stein             10 Woodland Regional       24:42        
192 Alex Baez             10 Bridgeport Central      24:42        
193 Tyler Orloski         11 Woodland Regional       24:47        
194 Nicholas Johnson      10 Trumbull                24:54        
195 Kenneth Foss          11 Bethel                  24:58        
196 Jacob Hearl           11 Wilton                  25:01    127 
197 Jake Mattei           10 Amity Regional          25:08        
198 JP Harron             10 Darien                  25:11        
199 Taylor Ford           12 Greenwich               25:14        
200 Henry Seth            12 St. Luke's School       25:20    128 
201 Ben Jackson           10 St. Luke's School       25:27    129 
202 Nick Nestro           10 Trumbull                25:28        
203 Jason Cai             10 Wilton                  25:30    130 
204 Jaden Kennedy          9 Greenwich               25:37        
205 Ryan Peterson         10 Wilton                  25:40    131 
206 Mike Pratt             9 Greens Farm Academy     25:43    132 
207 Michael Klein          9 Greenwich               25:48        
208 Aaron Lamar            9 Kennedy                 25:51        
209 Joseph Peiser         11 New Canaan              25:51        
210 Oliver Smith          12 Darien                  25:53        
211 Jonny McLeod          10 Trumbull                25:54        
212 Nicholas Kochersperge 12 Joel Barlow             25:54        
213 Liam DeFelice         10 Wilton                  25:58    133 
214 Noah Turkel            9 Greenwich               26:01        
215 Henry Spangler        11 New Canaan              26:03        
216 Ben Brod              11 Bethel                  26:13        
217 Octavo Hernandez       9 Greenwich               26:14        
218 Eric Landesberg       12 Fairfield Ludlowe       26:18    134 
219 Nathan Van Zandt       9 Guilford                26:24    135 
220 Bay Hodge             11 Brunswick School        26:38        
221 RAJAH SUBRANANIAN     10 Fairfield Prep          26:45        
222 Thomas Freiberg       10 New Canaan              26:45        
223 John Ryan             11 Brunswick School        26:46        
224 Michael Daly          12 Greenwich               26:48        
225 James Stanley         11 New Canaan              26:53        
226 Kyle DeMayo           10 New Canaan              26:58        
227 Simon Lindberg        11 Wilton                  27:00    136 
228 Andrew Baker Jr.      10 New Canaan              27:02        
229 Henry Hamilton        11 Notre Dame              27:04        
230 Derek Marble          10 Trumbull                27:04        
231 Jack Sondag           11 Greens Farm Academy     27:06    137 
232 Emilio Dule           10 Woodland Regional       27:06        
233 Connor Rose            9 Guilford                27:24        
234 Grant Cooper          10 Greenwich               27:29        
235 Jack Viergever        11 St. Luke's School       27:29    138 
236 AUSTIN BAIRD          10 Fairfield Prep          27:32        
237 Ghammam Mansoor       11 Hillhouse               27:35        
238 Lukas Skoczen         11 Fairfield Ludlowe       27:39    139 
239 Michael Hogan         11 Bethel                  27:42        
240 Chris Pinevich        12 Woodland Regional       27:43        
241 John Ascenzi          12 Shepaug Valley          27:49    140 
242 Jared Murray          10 Guilford                27:51        
243 Tyler Walker          11 New Canaan              27:55        
244 NICK MASTRONIQUE      10 New Fairfield           27:57    141 
245 James Neville         12 New Canaan              28:02        
246 Nathan Turner         10 Trumbull                28:11        
247 Josiah Jones          10 New Canaan              28:18        
248 Manuel Lopez          10 Greenwich               28:27        
249 Justin Raymond        10 Woodland Regional       29:11        
250 Thomas Babcock         9 Greens Farm Academy     31:28    142 
251 Michael Graham         9 Kennedy                 33:16        
252 Kyle Dunlop            9 Guilford                33:17        
253 Ian Uygur              9 Greenwich               34:06        
254 Ansel Mckinney        10 Kennedy                 34:12        



           Overall JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Amity Regional         50      3    4    8   17   18   21   32  
      3     Michael Cannata           18:45.92 
      4     Earnest Yelenik           18:48.10 
      8     Brendan Corris            19:12.85 
      17    Matthew Hill              19:51.90 
      18    David Nemecek             19:52.85 
      21    Hugh Potter               19:57.50 *
      32    Nicholas Bencivengo       20:32.88 *
      Total Time: 1:36:32      Average: 19:18.33      1-5 Split: 1:07
  2 Fairfield Prep         58      7    9   12   14   16   23   24  
      7     PATRICK BYRNE             19:12.00 
      9     ADRIAN COYLE              19:17.58 
      12    ANDREW CRANE              19:29.64 
      14    JD SHANNON                19:34.01 
      16    JOE KELLER                19:49.51 
      23    COLIN TERRY               19:58.30 *
      24    ALEX NORTON               20:06.09 *
      Total Time: 1:37:23      Average: 19:28.55      1-5 Split: 38
  3 New Canaan             135    15   20   25   27   48   55   75  
      15    Chris Roman               19:44.59 
      20    Tim Russo                 19:57.10 
      25    Alexander Orwicz          20:14.81 
      27    Jack O'Connor             20:16.31 
      48    Jake Sloane               21:07.79 
      55    James Hirai               21:14.54 *
      75    Unknown Unknown           22:02.05 *
      Total Time: 1:41:21      Average: 20:16.12      1-5 Split: 1:24
  4 Darien                 146     5   10   30   49   52   60   61  
      5     Austen Appleby            19:03.96 
      10    Chris Zhang               19:18.12 
      30    Jason Gaaserud            20:24.57 
      49    Andrew Starovoitov        21:08.10 
      52    Alex Murray               21:09.17 
      60    Will Rehm                 21:22.95 *
      61    Alex McKay                21:23.65 *
      Total Time: 1:41:04      Average: 20:12.79      1-5 Split: 2:06
  5 Bridgeport Central     160    11   26   33   39   51   58   74  
      11    Adrian Gallant            19:25.50 
      26    Malachi Stevens           20:15.60 
      33    Miles Green               20:36.24 
      39    Tyrick Paillan            20:53.06 
      51    Jamar Brown               21:08.87 
      58    Jordan Edmonds            21:19.95 *
      74    Frederich Caetano         21:58.92 *
      Total Time: 1:42:20      Average: 20:27.86      1-5 Split: 1:44
  6 Hillhouse              178     2    6   35   41   94   100  105 
      2     Manasseh Bekele           18:30.29 
      6     George Dorsey             19:07.21 
      35    Willie Brown              20:38.69 
      41    Tyreise Swain             20:56.45 
      94    Kervens Briquet           22:39.57 
      100   Darius Wise               23:02.13 *
      105   Gabriel Abdul-Karim       23:14.79 *
      Total Time: 1:41:53      Average: 20:22.45      1-5 Split: 4:10
  7 Trumbull               186    19   29   38   47   53   57   63  
      19    Jack Stachura             19:54.42 
      29    Kyle Koury                20:21.85 
      38    Evan Smith                20:51.11 
      47    Matthew Seuch             21:07.44 
      53    Hudson Fetzer             21:09.56 
      57    Trish Welch               21:18.97 *
      63    Seth Simon                21:24.56 *
      Total Time: 1:43:25      Average: 20:40.88      1-5 Split: 1:16
  8 Woodland Regional      193     1   13   22   78   79   80   82  
      1     Brian Sardinskas          18:29.13 
      13    Matt Giaquinto            19:30.05 
      22    Matt Luxeder              19:57.90 
      78    Paul Jones                22:03.57 
      79    James Jensen              22:04.60 
      80    Pat Vogel                 22:05.74 *
      82    Colin Kennelly            22:08.76 *
      Total Time: 1:42:06      Average: 20:25.05      1-5 Split: 3:36
  9 Notre Dame             231    28   34   44   54   71   72   90  
      28    Rory O'Connor             20:20.08 
      34    Dave Albright             20:37.89 
      44    Alex Thomas               21:01.45 
      54    Jeff Bracale              21:13.97 
      71    Liam Nuttal               21:50.51 
      72    Chris Wyatt               21:56.44 *
      90    Reuben Reyes              22:26.37 *
      Total Time: 1:45:04      Average: 21:00.78      1-5 Split: 1:31
 10 Greenwich              297    37   45   64   65   86   95   107 
      37    Richard Jeffrey           20:42.15 
      45    Corey McDonald            21:02.15 
      64    Unknown Unknown           21:25.28 
      65    Thomas Steinman           21:33.82 
      86    Gonzalo Deschapelle       22:20.68 
      95    Nicholas Dayton           22:44.58 *
      107   Nicholas Fiore            23:26.47 *
      Total Time: 1:47:05      Average: 21:24.82      1-5 Split: 1:39
 11 Shelton                304    31   42   50   77   104  112   -  
      31    Reyes Stephan             20:29.85 
      42    Jack Dorland              20:56.97 
      50    Toole Brian               21:08.52 
      77    Geo Silva Derosa          22:02.83 
      104   David Kudej               23:11.57 
      112   Matt Silverstein          23:48.70 *
      Total Time: 1:47:50      Average: 21:33.95      1-5 Split: 2:42
 12 Shepaug Valley         347    43   59   76   84   85   125  140 
      43    Kyle Lamay                20:59.19 
      59    Ron Seger                 21:21.16 
      76    Wilson King               22:02.41 
      84    Sam Pontolilo             22:12.13 
      85    Ralph Caprilozzi          22:12.58 
      125   Thomas Bachelier          24:27.95 *
      140   John Ascenzi              27:48.15 *
      Total Time: 1:48:48      Average: 21:45.50      1-5 Split: 1:14
 13 Guilford               381    40   66   67   97   111  124  135 
      40    Ian Sessions              20:53.60 
      66    Paul Malafronte           21:36.83 
      67    Bajram Metjahic           21:37.52 
      97    Eathan Hodgkinson         22:45.98 
      111   Elijah Dillon             23:47.97 
      124   Owen Dray                 24:25.07 *
      135   Nathan Van Zandt          26:23.50 *
      Total Time: 1:50:42      Average: 22:08.38      1-5 Split: 2:55
 14 Brunswick School       418    73   81   87   88   89   102  106 
      73    Joseph Jiminez            21:58.48 
      81    Will Jeffery              22:07.75 
      87    Brandon Morales           22:21.23 
      88    Keshav Raghavan           22:24.04 
      89    Henry Ren                 22:24.83 
      102   Andrew Grossman           23:08.54 *
      106   John Delucia              23:24.89 *
      Total Time: 1:51:17      Average: 22:15.27      1-5 Split: 27
 15 St. Luke's School      456    36   70   108  114  128  129  138 
      36    Ian Smith                 20:39.38 
      70    Will Berger               21:48.69 
      108   Jack Thies                23:30.31 
      114   Erik Eveland              23:59.09 
      128   Henry Seth                25:19.52 
      129   Ben Jackson               25:26.39 *
      138   Jack Viergever            27:28.63 *
      Total Time: 1:55:17      Average: 23:03.40      1-5 Split: 4:41
 16 Fairfield Ludlowe      480    46   68   93   134  139   -    -  
      46    Paul Jeon                 21:05.70 
      68    Michael Cirelli           21:39.90 
      93    Brett Williams            22:39.20 
      134   Eric Landesberg           26:17.97 
      139   Lukas Skoczen             27:38.89 
      Total Time: 1:59:22      Average: 23:52.34      1-5 Split: 6:34
 17 Fairfield Warde        487    83   92   99   103  110  118  120 
      83    Andrew Calamari           22:09.50 
      92    Kyle Parker               22:31.07 
      99    Brendan Cassette          22:51.79 
      103   MJ DeMartin               23:10.32 
      110   lance Dengelegi           23:39.36 
      118   Jackson gallati           24:12.08 *
      120   Jacob Colao               24:17.92 *
      Total Time: 1:54:23      Average: 22:52.41      1-5 Split: 1:30
 18 New Fairfield          491    56   96   101  117  121  141   -  
      56    BRYAN CRAVEN              21:17.63 
      96    KYLE BUSSE                22:45.18 
      101   THOMAS REUTHER            23:07.85 
      117   Daniel Scanlon            24:10.58 
      121   OWEN CASEY                24:22.15 
      141   NICK MASTRONIQUE          27:56.46 *
      Total Time: 1:55:44      Average: 23:08.68      1-5 Split: 3:05
 19 Bethel                 526    91   98   109  113  115  116  119 
      91    Alex Staib                22:27.50 
      98    Thomas Broomhad           22:49.30 
      109   Jack Lynch                23:37.34 
      113   Christopher Marji         23:50.24 
      115   Brandon Yup               24:00.07 
      116   Joseph Zanchelli          24:08.74 *
      119   Anthony Zor               24:13.24 *
      Total Time: 1:56:45      Average: 23:20.89      1-5 Split: 1:33
 20 Wilton                 576    62   126  127  130  131  133  136 
      62    Julian Alber              21:24.06 
      126   Jake Beshlian             24:29.05 
      127   Jacob Hearl               25:00.39 
      130   Jason Cai                 25:29.30 
      131   Ryan Peterson             25:39.59 
      133   Liam DeFelice             25:57.58 *
      136   Simon Lindberg            26:59.35 *
      Total Time: 2:02:03      Average: 24:24.48      1-5 Split: 4:16
 21 Greens Farm Academy    583    69   122  123  132  137  142   -  
      69    Ross Mix                  21:44.45 
      122   Robert Marcus             24:22.58 
      123   Connor Calzone            24:23.76 
      132   Mike Pratt                25:42.13 
      137   Jack Sondag               27:05.47 
      142   Thomas Babcock            31:27.90 *
      Total Time: 2:03:19      Average: 24:39.68      1-5 Split: 5:22


                  Varsity Girls 4000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hannah DeBalsi        12 Staples                 15:00      1 
  2 Mary Lynch            12 Wilton                  15:41      2 
  3 Susie Martin          11 Staples                 15:59      3 
  4 Katelynn Romanchick   11 Trumbull                16:07      4 
  5 Angelee Parmar        12 Staples                 16:17      5 
  6 Morgan McCormick      10 Wilton                  16:29      6 
  7 Katharine Smith       12 Staples                 16:32      7 
  8 Kristen Richichi      11 New Fairfield           16:39      8 
  9 Carmen Martin         12 Greens Farm Academy     16:44        
 10 Melissa Evans         10 New Fairfield           16:45      9 
 11 Keegan Simonsen       10 Fairfield Ludlowe       16:51     10 
 12 Genevieve DeWinter    10 Greenwich               16:58     11 
 13 Hetty McMillian       10 Greenwich               16:59     12 
 14 Sarah Leatherwood     11 Fairfield Ludlowe       17:03     13 
 15 Evelyn Ferrall        12 Guilford                17:07     14 
 16 Elysse McCambley       9 Staples                 17:07     15 
 17 Elizabeth Lynch       10 Wilton                  17:10     16 
 18 Madi McCreesh          9 Greens Farm Academy     17:13        
 19 Claire Keanna         10 Guilford                17:14     17 
 20 Drew Davis            11 New Canaan              17:21     18 
 21 Samantha Rossi        12 Fairfield Ludlowe       17:21     19 
 22 Amanda Dobbin         12 New Canaan              17:22     20 
 23 Maddie Abrahamson     10 Greens Farm Academy     17:23        
 24 Leigh Charlton        10 New Canaan              17:25     21 
 25 Cali Brannan          10 New Canaan              17:25     22 
 26 Kayley Fasoli         11 Trumbull                17:26     23 
 27 Erika Bonnist         11 Wilton                  17:28     24 
 28 Alyson Murray          9 Staples                 17:28     25 
 29 Catherine Yang         9 Greenwich               17:29     26 
 30 Verna Yin              9 Greenwich               17:30     27 
 31 Amy Puchini           12 Guilford                17:38     28 
 32 Nina Mellin           11 Wilton                  17:42     29 
 33 Anna Leatherwood      12 Fairfield Ludlowe       17:43     30 
 34 Erika Bloes           11 Greenwich               17:48     31 
 35 Courtney Russo        12 Shelton                 17:49     32 
 36 Samanta Little        11 Staples                 17:50     33 
 37 Kristen Lodato        11 Greenwich               17:52     34 
 38 Elena Ariola           9 New Fairfield           17:55     35 
 39 Julia Fragomeli       12 Bethel                  17:56        
 40 Jillian Ryan          10 Trumbull                17:57     36 
 41 Jillian Ryan          10 Trumbull                18:02     37 
 42 Genevieve Flood       11 Fairfield Ludlowe       18:04     38 
 43 Macallan Fox          12 Wilton                  18:14     39 
 44 Courtney Yaroscak     11 New Fairfield           18:16     40 
 45 Victoria Estacio      11 Trumbull                18:18     41 
 46 Megan Fitzgerald      12 Fairfield Ludlowe       18:21     42 
 47 Katherine Bracken     10 Ridgefield              18:23     43 
 48 Kayla Cohen            9 New Fairfield           18:23     44 
 49 Valerie Mingrone      11 Trumbull                18:26     45 
 50 Elizabeth Greller     11 Greenwich               18:27     46 
 51 Elizabeth Healy       11 Wilton                  18:28     47 
 52 Chloe McAuliffe       10 New Canaan              18:32     48 
 53 Eve Nastasi           11 Ridgefield              18:34     49 
 54 Julia Realander       11 Ridgefield              18:44     50 
 55 Rachel Chamberlain    12 Greenwich               18:45        
 56 Alexis Sattler        10 Guilford                18:46     51 
 57 Anne Greer            11 New Canaan              18:49     52 
 58 Dana Nevins           10 New Fairfield           18:50     53 
 59 Francesca Barucci     12 Fairfield Ludlowe       18:51     54 
 60 Lauren Bresson        11 Shepaug Valley          18:52     55 
 61 Tegan Anderson         9 Shepaug Valley          18:53     56 
 62 Gwenyth Byrne         12 Ridgefield              19:00     57 
 63 Elizabeth Armstrong   11 Wilton                  19:02        
 64 Erin Walsh            12 Shepaug Valley          19:02     58 
 65 Abbey Walter          11 Ridgefield              19:05     59 
 66 Mary Kate Urban       10 Guilford                19:06     60 
 67 Ashleigh Hawthorne    10 Wilton                  19:07        
 68 Amy DeCola            11 Wilton                  19:11        
 69 Chloe Charbonneau     11 Guilford                19:20     61 
 70 Sara Thornton         12 Trumbull                19:21     62 
 71 Tia Phon              11 Shepaug Valley          19:22     63 
 72 Claire Phelan         12 Ridgefield              19:23     64 
 73 Amanda Doyle          11 Norwalk                 19:24     65 
 74 Bridget Snyder         9 Shepaug Valley          19:25     66 
 75 Isabelle Labelle       9 Guilford                19:26     67 
 76 Karizma Colon         12 Shelton                 19:27     68 
 77 Ginny Lewis           12 Shelton                 19:27     69 
 78 Alyssa Lent            9 Guilford                19:28        
 79 Jane Searfoss         11 Ridgefield              19:29     70 
 80 McKenna Leaden        12 Bethel                  19:31        
 81 Devin Spisto          11 Shelton                 19:32     71 
 82 Ally Stillman         12 Joel Barlow             19:34     72 
 83 Brittany Cleary       11 Greenwich               19:35        
 84 Paulina Cortina       10 New Canaan              19:38     73 
 85 Anna Speck             9 Joel Barlow             19:40     74 
 86 Brenna Creamer        11 Ridgefield              19:42        
 87 Lydia Kellogg          9 Christian Heritage S    19:45     75 
 88 Samantha Katzmann      9 Joel Barlow             19:45     76 
 89 Annalee Greenspon     11 New Canaan              19:46        
 90 Mariam Dobosz         10 Shelton                 19:51     77 
 91 Christine Graf        10 Fairfield Ludlowe       19:53        
 92 Johana Guiza          12 Norwalk                 19:54     78 
 93 Erin Capodanno        10 Fairfield Ludlowe       19:54        
 94 Haley Mocker          12 Trumbull                19:57        
 95 Aileen Rosa            9 Shepaug Valley          19:58     79 
 96 Maura Leaden          12 Bethel                  20:04        
 97 Emma Rand             10 Guilford                20:07        
 98 Sarah Brindisi        10 Trumbull                20:09        
 99 Mary McNeil           10 Shelton                 20:17     80 
100 Alison Parker          9 Shepaug Valley          20:18     81 
101 Abby Slater           12 Christian Heritage S    20:19     82 
102 Sarah Viebrock        10 Bethel                  20:20        
103 Claire Parrish        10 Christian Heritage S    20:20     83 
104 Skyler Duda           12 Guilford                20:21        
105 Emily Nolan           11 Guilford                20:25        
106 Megan Dear            10 Guilford                20:29        
107 Shannon Maher          9 New Fairfield           20:30     84 
108 Jennifer Vojt         12 Trumbull                20:41        
109 Allie Urso            12 Joel Barlow             20:43     85 
110 Ashlyn Marr           11 Ridgefield              20:50        
111 Cheyanna Slack         9 Guilford                20:52        
112 Grace McKeon          11 Joel Barlow             21:13     86 
113 Laura Bruening         9 Christian Heritage S    21:19     87 
114 Jessica Lam           11 Joel Barlow             21:36     88 
115 Fuka Reale            10 Kennedy                 21:37        
116 Jessica Bohan         10 Guilford                21:47        
117 Alexis Calhoun        12 Shelton                 22:31     89 
118 Julietta Venuto       11 Norwalk                 22:39     90 
119 Kelly Recinos          9 Norwalk                 23:16     91 
120 Chen Lu               12 Christian Heritage S    23:18     92 
121 Catie Reid            12 Christian Heritage S    23:32     93 
122 Risper Githinji        9 Kennedy                 23:35        
123 Anne Caldwell         12 Norwalk                 23:48     94 
124 Daniela Cespedes      11 Shepaug Valley          23:57        
125 Julia Silverstein     12 Joel Barlow             24:02     95 
126 Cameron Feliciano     10 Kennedy                 24:17        
127 Olivia Labelle         9 Guilford                24:42        
128 Erin McGrath           9 Shepaug Valley          25:05        
129 Cynthia McCarthur     11 Christian Heritage S    25:06     96 
130 Riley Hawkes           9 Guilford                25:14        
131 LeAnn Golino          10 New Fairfield           25:49        



        Overall Varsity Girls Team Scores         
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Staples                31      1    3    5    7   15   25   33  
      1     Hannah DeBalsi            14:59.43 
      3     Susie Martin              15:58.69 
      5     Angelee Parmar            16:16.06 
      7     Katharine Smith           16:31.17 
      15    Elysse McCambley          17:06.38 
      25    Alyson Murray             17:27.78 *
      33    Samanta Little            17:49.39 *
      Total Time: 1:20:52      Average: 16:10.35      1-5 Split: 2:07
  2 Wilton                 77      2    6   16   24   29   39   47  
      2     Mary Lynch                15:40.20 
      6     Morgan McCormick          16:28.79 
      16    Elizabeth Lynch           17:09.19 
      24    Erika Bonnist             17:27.08 
      29    Nina Mellin               17:41.17 
      39    Macallan Fox              18:13.98 *
      47    Elizabeth Healy           18:27.58 *
      Total Time: 1:24:27      Average: 16:53.29      1-5 Split: 2:01
  3 Greenwich              107    11   12   26   27   31   34   46  
      11    Genevieve DeWinter        16:57.30 
      12    Hetty McMillian           16:58.96 
      26    Catherine Yang            17:28.09 
      27    Verna Yin                 17:29.80 
      31    Erika Bloes               17:47.85 
      34    Kristen Lodato            17:51.08 *
      46    Elizabeth Greller         18:26.37 *
      Total Time: 1:26:42      Average: 17:20.40      1-5 Split: 51
  4 Fairfield Ludlowe      110    10   13   19   30   38   42   54  
      10    Keegan Simonsen           16:50.38 
      13    Sarah Leatherwood         17:02.49 
      19    Samantha Rossi            17:20.78 
      30    Anna Leatherwood          17:42.40 
      38    Genevieve Flood           18:03.91 
      42    Megan Fitzgerald          18:20.24 *
      54    Francesca Barucci         18:50.60 *
      Total Time: 1:27:00      Average: 17:24.00      1-5 Split: 1:14
  5 New Canaan             129    18   20   21   22   48   52   73  
      18    Drew Davis                17:20.37 
      20    Amanda Dobbin             17:21.07 
      21    Leigh Charlton            17:24.55 
      22    Cali Brannan              17:24.91 
      48    Chloe McAuliffe           18:31.27 
      52    Anne Greer                18:48.12 *
      73    Paulina Cortina           19:37.52 *
      Total Time: 1:28:03      Average: 17:36.44      1-5 Split: 1:11
  6 New Fairfield          136     8    9   35   40   44   53   84  
      8     Kristen Richichi          16:38.83 
      9     Melissa Evans             16:44.15 
      35    Elena Ariola              17:54.76 
      40    Courtney Yaroscak         18:15.69 
      44    Kayla Cohen               18:22.42 
      53    Dana Nevins               18:49.04 *
      84    Shannon Maher             20:29.58 *
      Total Time: 1:27:56      Average: 17:35.17      1-5 Split: 1:44
  7 Trumbull               141     4   23   36   37   41   45   62  
      4     Katelynn Romanchick       16:06.93 
      23    Kayley Fasoli             17:25.74 
      36    Jillian Ryan              17:56.30 
      37    Jillian Ryan              18:01.65 
      41    Victoria Estacio          18:17.64 
      45    Valerie Mingrone          18:25.07 *
      62    Sara Thornton             19:20.48 *
      Total Time: 1:27:49      Average: 17:33.66      1-5 Split: 2:11
  8 Guilford               170    14   17   28   51   60   61   67  
      14    Evelyn Ferrall            17:06.01 
      17    Claire Keanna             17:13.30 
      28    Amy Puchini               17:37.56 
      51    Alexis Sattler            18:46.00 
      60    Mary Kate Urban           19:05.49 
      61    Chloe Charbonneau         19:19.98 *
      67    Isabelle Labelle          19:25.33 *
      Total Time: 1:29:49      Average: 17:57.68      1-5 Split: 2:00
  9 Ridgefield             258    43   49   50   57   59   64   70  
      43    Katherine Bracken         18:22.06 
      49    Eve Nastasi               18:33.61 
      50    Julia Realander           18:43.28 
      57    Gwenyth Byrne             18:59.80 
      59    Abbey Walter              19:04.49 
      64    Claire Phelan             19:22.69 *
      70    Jane Searfoss             19:28.63 *
      Total Time: 1:33:44      Average: 18:44.65      1-5 Split: 43
 10 Shepaug Valley         298    55   56   58   63   66   79   81  
      55    Lauren Bresson            18:51.39 
      56    Tegan Anderson            18:52.32 
      58    Erin Walsh                19:01.93 
      63    Tia Phon                  19:21.81 
      66    Bridget Snyder            19:24.86 
      79    Aileen Rosa               19:57.88 *
      81    Alison Parker             20:17.46 *
      Total Time: 1:35:33      Average: 19:06.47      1-5 Split: 34
 11 Shelton                317    32   68   69   71   77   80   89  
      32    Courtney Russo            17:48.91 
      68    Karizma Colon             19:26.04 
      69    Ginny Lewis               19:26.42 
      71    Devin Spisto              19:31.36 
      77    Mariam Dobosz             19:50.10 
      80    Mary McNeil               20:16.36 *
      89    Alexis Calhoun            22:30.66 *
      Total Time: 1:36:03      Average: 19:12.57      1-5 Split: 2:02
 12 Joel Barlow            393    72   74   76   85   86   88   95  
      72    Ally Stillman             19:33.88 
      74    Anna Speck                19:39.92 
      76    Samantha Katzmann         19:44.62 
      85    Allie Urso                20:42.70 
      86    Grace McKeon              21:12.77 
      88    Jessica Lam               21:35.56 *
      95    Julia Silverstein         24:01.16 *
      Total Time: 1:40:54      Average: 20:10.78      1-5 Split: 1:39
 13 Norwalk                418    65   78   90   91   94    -    -  
      65    Amanda Doyle              19:23.51 
      78    Johana Guiza              19:53.52 
      90    Julietta Venuto           22:38.49 
      91    Kelly Recinos             23:15.34 
      94    Anne Caldwell             23:47.88 
      Total Time: 1:48:59      Average: 21:47.75      1-5 Split: 4:25
 14 Christian Heritage S   419    75   82   83   87   92   93   96  
      75    Lydia Kellogg             19:44.20 
      82    Abby Slater               20:18.19 
      83    Claire Parrish            20:19.51 
      87    Laura Bruening            21:18.91 
      92    Chen Lu                   23:17.32 
      93    Catie Reid                23:31.46 *
      96    Cynthia McCarthur         25:05.65 *
      Total Time: 1:44:59      Average: 20:59.63      1-5 Split: 3:34

LARGE

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Staples                22      1    2    4    5   10   13   19  
      Total Time: 1:20:52      Average: 16:10.35      1-5 Split: 2:07
  2 Greenwich              61      7    8   14   15   17   20   28  
      Total Time: 1:26:42      Average: 17:20.40      1-5 Split: 51
  3 Fairfield Ludlowe      65      6    9   11   16   23   25   31  
      Total Time: 1:27:00      Average: 17:24.00      1-5 Split: 1:14
  4 Trumbull               82      3   12   21   22   24   27   34  
      Total Time: 1:27:49      Average: 17:33.66      1-5 Split: 2:11
  5 Ridgefield             150    26   29   30   32   33   35   39  
      Total Time: 1:33:44      Average: 18:44.65      1-5 Split: 43
  6 Shelton                174    18   37   38   40   41   43   44  
      Total Time: 1:36:03      Average: 19:12.57      1-5 Split: 2:02
  7 Norwalk                216    36   42   45   46   47    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:48:59      Average: 21:47.75      1-5 Split: 4:25

SMALL

=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Wilton                 35      1    2    6   12   14   16   19  
      Total Time: 1:24:27      Average: 16:53.29      1-5 Split: 2:01
  2 New Fairfield          57      3    4   15   17   18   23   41  
      Total Time: 1:27:56      Average: 17:35.17      1-5 Split: 1:44
  3 New Canaan             58      8    9   10   11   20   22   33  
      Total Time: 1:28:03      Average: 17:36.44      1-5 Split: 1:11
  4 Guilford               73      5    7   13   21   27   28   31  
      Total Time: 1:29:49      Average: 17:57.68      1-5 Split: 2:00
  5 Shepaug Valley         134    24   25   26   29   30   37   38  
      Total Time: 1:35:33      Average: 19:06.47      1-5 Split: 34
  6 Joel Barlow            187    32   34   36   42   43   45   48  
      Total Time: 1:40:54      Average: 20:10.78      1-5 Split: 1:39
  7 Christian Heritage S   204    35   39   40   44   46   47   49  
      Total Time: 1:44:59      Average: 20:59.63      1-5 Split: 3:34


                   Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eric van der Els      12 Brien McMahon           15:32        
  2 Kyle Beaudette        11 Amity Regional          16:06      1 
  3 Ben Siciliano         12 Guilford                16:12      2 
  4 MICHAEL RAUTTER       12 New Fairfield           16:18      3 
  5 DREW THOMPSON         10 Fairfield Prep          16:20      4 
  6 Connor Crane          12 Amity Regional          16:29      5 
  7 JACK MCGOWEN          12 Fairfield Prep          16:37      6 
  8 Matthew Arovas        12 Amity Regional          16:41      7 
  9 Harrison Block        12 Amity Regional          16:46      8 
 10 Ajax Diamandis        11 Brien McMahon           16:48        
 11 GEORGE CRIST          12 Fairfield Prep          16:52      9 
 12 Ed Wolfe              12 Shepaug Valley          16:57     10 
 13 Andy Kates            12 Greenwich               17:01     11 
 14 Timothy Cannata       12 Amity Regional          17:03     12 
 15 Justin Hoelzl         12 Wilton                  17:07     13 
 16 Sean Parker           11 Shepaug Valley          17:14     14 
 17 Aaron Breene          11 Wilton                  17:21     15 
 18 Andrew Israel         12 Brunswick School        17:22     16 
 19 Trevonn Cohen         12 Notre Dame              17:23     17 
 20 Erik Quist            12 Shepaug Valley          17:25     18 
 21 Joseph Vecchione      12 Trumbull                17:29     19 
 22 CHRIS NILSSON         11 Fairfield Prep          17:31     20 
 23 Gilmar Barrios        12 Stamford                17:34        
 24 Finn Davidson         11 Guilford                17:35     21 
 25 Charlie Taubl         11 Trumbull                17:38     22 
 26 Michael St. George    11 New Canaan              17:42     23 
 27 DREW NEWCOMB          10 Fairfield Prep          17:43     24 
 28 Matt Wells            11 Shelton                 17:46     25 
 29 Mike Deluca           11 Notre Dame              17:50     26 
 30 JOHN O'CONNOR         12 Fairfield Prep          17:51     27 
 31 Andre Burford         10 Amity Regional          17:51     28 
 32 Joe Niski             12 Shelton                 17:53     29 
 33 Ryan MacKay           12 Amity Regional          17:55     30 
 34 Wesley Peisch         10 Brunswick School        17:59     31 
 35 Josh Stern            11 Guilford                17:59     32 
 36 Lukas O'Callahan      12 Guilford                18:02     33 
 37 Taylor Auten          12 Trumbull                18:04     34 
 38 Jonathan Tinker       12 Trumbull                18:06     35 
 39 Quinton Walsh         12 Shepaug Valley          18:09     36 
 40 Christopher Mastrange 11 Amity Regional          18:09        
 41 Ryan Canna            12 Notre Dame              18:10     37 
 42 William Simics        12 Shelton                 18:11     38 
 43 Nicholas Gomez del Ca 12 Greenwich               18:12     39 
 44 Theodore Maranets     11 Amity Regional          18:13        
 45 Joseph Ambury         12 Fairfield Ludlowe       18:14     40 
 46 Adam Germaine         12 Guilford                18:15     41 
 47 Aren Heitmann         12 Fairfield Ludlowe       18:16     42 
 48 Robert Dillon          9 Shelton                 18:17     43 
 49 Aidan Buck            12 New Canaan              18:18     44 
 50 Alexander Urbahn      10 New Canaan              18:18     45 
 51 Ben Ertel             11 Fairfield Ludlowe       18:24     46 
 52 Jack Parkin           11 Brunswick School        18:27     47 
 53 Jake Cappello         11 Trumbull                18:29     48 
 54 Alex McCall           12 Greens Farm Academy     18:32     49 
 55 Kyle Hotchkiss        10 Kennedy                 18:33     50 
 56 Jake Duncan           12 Fairfield Ludlowe       18:37     51 
 57 MCKINNON SHELDON      10 Fairfield Prep          18:38     52 
 58 Kyle Lesko            12 Fairfield Ludlowe       18:39     53 
 59 Colin Macfaddin       11 Brunswick School        18:41     54 
 60 Nicholas Yoo          11 Amity Regional          18:42        
 61 Brian Carraturo       11 Bethel                  18:48     55 
 62 Ryan Polistena        11 Bethel                  18:50     56 
 63 Sean Welsh            11 Shepaug Valley          18:50     57 
 64 Christian Peisch      12 Brunswick School        18:53     58 
 65 Abhinav Pal           11 New Canaan              18:54     59 
 66 ANTHONY GOLINO         9 New Fairfield           18:57     60 
 67 Cole Stearns          11 Fairfield Ludlowe       18:58     61 
 68 Daniel Leto           12 Fairfield Ludlowe       19:00     62 
 69 Matt Bader            12 Notre Dame              19:01     63 
 70 Joshua Mensa          11 Westhill                19:02        
 71 Patrick Moore         12 Wilton                  19:02     64 
 72 Henry Asker           10 New Canaan              19:03     65 
 73 Ryan McGough          12 New Canaan              19:03     66 
 74 Alexander Kosyakov     9 Greenwich               19:04     67 
 75 Matthew Walsh         10 New Canaan              19:04     68 
 76 Faustino Cortina      11 New Canaan              19:05        
 77 Colin O'Hare          10 Fairfield Ludlowe       19:06        
 78 Kyle Fallon           12 Norwalk                 19:09     69 
 79 Jake Grigsby          11 New Canaan              19:10        
 80 Charlie Courtmanche   10 Greens Farm Academy     19:10     70 
 81 Angel Chavez          11 Notre Dame              19:13     71 
 82 Sean Cunningham       11 Wilton                  19:21     72 
 83 Georgios Karakadas    10 Greenwich               19:22     73 
 84 Paul Grasso           11 Brunswick School        19:23     74 
 85 Ryan Welsh            12 Shepaug Valley          19:24     75 
 86 James Kennedy         10 Shepaug Valley          19:24     76 
 87 Charlie Ciporin        9 Brunswick School        19:25     77 
 88 Mitchell Modarelli    10 Christian Heritage S    19:29     78 
 89 Josh Wilson           11 Shelton                 19:30     79 
 90 Dylan Koury           11 Trumbull                19:31     80 
 91 Brooks Hennessey      11 Brunswick School        19:31        
 92 JOE LaREGINA          10 New Fairfield           19:32     81 
 93 Trevor Rochelle       11 Trumbull                19:35     82 
 94 DREW KENNY            11 New Fairfield           19:36     83 
 95 Ben Mellor            10 Fairfield Ludlowe       19:38        
 96 Erik Danvers          12 Wilton                  19:42     84 
 97 Dillon Bell           11 Bethel                  19:43     85 
 98 Chris Lamberti        12 Notre Dame              19:50     86 
 99 Vishva Patel          10 Norwalk                 19:55     87 
100 Chandler Wetherbee    10 Shepaug Valley          19:56        
101 Yuki Ota              10 Greenwich               20:04     88 
102 Quint Bartush         10 Norwalk                 20:06     89 
103 JERROLD LAMBERT        9 New Fairfield           20:07     90 
104 Jonathan Lam          10 Joel Barlow             20:08     91 
105 Patrick Fortunato     12 Fairfield Ludlowe       20:09        
106 Dylan Wietfeldt       10 New Canaan              20:09        
107 Minson Sean           10 Greens Farm Academy     20:10     92 
108 Colin Baker           10 Norwalk                 20:16     93 
109 Matt Bruening         10 Christian Heritage S    20:18     94 
110 Danny Sachs           10 Westhill                20:19        
111 Will Smith            10 Guilford                20:20     95 
112 THOMAS CIARDI         10 New Fairfield           20:24     96 
113 John Swanson          12 Shepaug Valley          20:24        
114 Bobby Schrek          11 Notre Dame              20:25     97 
115 Rhys Kalama           10 Guilford                20:25     98 
116 Zach Boland           12 Joel Barlow             20:26     99 
117 AARON MULLALLY        11 New Fairfield           20:26    100 
118 Tyler Green           11 Greens Farm Academy     20:28    101 
119 Jonah Hirsch          10 Wilton                  20:30    102 
120 Jack Heinemann        12 Wilton                  20:32    103 
121 Samuel Pronovost      11 Joel Barlow             20:37    104 
122 Derek O'Brien         12 Norwalk                 20:38    105 
123 Christopher Dunn       9 Greenwich               20:38    106 
124 Andry Evangelista     10 Kennedy                 20:41    107 
125 Chris Colbert         10 Wilton                  20:43        
126 A. J. PERRY           10 New Fairfield           20:48        
127 Peter Gallagher       12 Bethel                  20:54    108 
128 Cody Jordan           11 Shepaug Valley          20:55        
129 Scott Barnett         11 Greens Farm Academy     20:56    109 
130 Patrick Joyce         10 Bethel                  20:57    110 
131 Kevin Collins         10 Greenwich               20:58    111 
132 Ryan Harford          12 Greenwich               20:58        
133 Joshua Zinicola       11 Westhill                20:59        
134 Tim Tamallanca        11 Joel Barlow             21:06    112 
135 Connor Hartman        12 Christian Heritage S    21:09    113 
136 WIlliam Glatzel       12 Joel Barlow             21:11    114 
137 Matthew Rogers        12 Greenwich               21:11        
138 Jack Mulcahy          12 Joel Barlow             21:12    115 
139 Donald Cianciolo      11 Kennedy                 21:24    116 
140 Robert Lewis          12 Greenwich               21:25        
141 Ray Gaines            12 Joel Barlow             21:37    117 
142 Matt Arduino          12 Norwalk                 21:44    118 
143 Jack Driscoll         10 Brunswick School        21:45        
144 Kevin Sholtes         12 Bethel                  21:49    119 
145 Cole Straughan        10 Joel Barlow             22:01        
146 Michael Walters       12 Bethel                  22:05    120 
147 Christian Milian      11 Kennedy                 22:06    121 
148 Mark Weiss            11 Bethel                  22:08        
149 Dale Donovan          10 Norwalk                 22:09    122 
150 Michael Mallozzi      10 Norwalk                 22:11        
151 Adam Boczar           10 Joel Barlow             22:15        
152 Jason Zheng           10 Bethel                  22:20        
153 Justin Pusztay        12 Joel Barlow             22:34        
154 Ryan Kahn             10 Brunswick School        22:42        
155 Oliver Zeng            9 Christian Heritage S    23:03    123 
156 Zachary Zysk           9 Christian Heritage S    23:10    124 
157 Christopher Joyce     11 Bethel                  23:13        
158 Davis Modarelli       12 Christian Heritage S    23:23    125 
159 Arlen Milian          10 Kennedy                 23:24    126 
160 Darwin Kim             9 Christian Heritage S    23:25    127 
161 Caleb Erickson         9 Christian Heritage S    24:50        
162 Ryan Carroll          10 Westhill                25:33        
163 Cody Bassett          10 Kennedy                 26:09    128 
164 Andrew Bernhart       12 Christian Heritage S    26:19        
165 Chris Weiskel          9 Christian Heritage S    26:55        
166 Sergio Guerare         9 Kennedy                 27:17    129 



         Overall Varsity Boys Team Scores         
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Amity Regional         33      1    5    7    8   12   28   30  
      1     Kyle Beaudette            16:05.45 
      5     Connor Crane              16:28.09 
      7     Matthew Arovas            16:40.43 
      8     Harrison Block            16:45.30 
      12    Timothy Cannata           17:02.28 
      28    Andre Burford             17:50.96 *
      30    Ryan MacKay               17:54.50 *
      Total Time: 1:23:02      Average: 16:36.31      1-5 Split: 57
  2 Fairfield Prep         63      4    6    9   20   24   27   52  
      4     DREW THOMPSON             16:19.74 
      6     JACK MCGOWEN              16:36.92 
      9     GEORGE CRIST              16:51.25 
      20    CHRIS NILSSON             17:30.96 
      24    DREW NEWCOMB              17:42.43 
      27    JOHN O'CONNOR             17:50.51 *
      52    MCKINNON SHELDON          18:37.84 *
      Total Time: 1:25:02      Average: 17:00.26      1-5 Split: 1:23
  3 Guilford               129     2   21   32   33   41   95   98  
      2     Ben Siciliano             16:11.26 
      21    Finn Davidson             17:34.28 
      32    Josh Stern                17:58.42 
      33    Lukas O'Callahan          18:01.96 
      41    Adam Germaine             18:14.33 
      95    Will Smith                20:19.73 *
      98    Rhys Kalama               20:24.79 *
      Total Time: 1:28:01      Average: 17:36.05      1-5 Split: 2:04
  4 Shepaug Valley         135    10   14   18   36   57   75   76  
      10    Ed Wolfe                  16:56.44 
      14    Sean Parker               17:13.24 
      18    Erik Quist                17:24.52 
      36    Quinton Walsh             18:08.03 
      57    Sean Welsh                18:49.39 
      75    Ryan Welsh                19:23.35 *
      76    James Kennedy             19:23.75 *
      Total Time: 1:28:32      Average: 17:42.33      1-5 Split: 1:53
  5 Trumbull               158    19   22   34   35   48   80   82  
      19    Joseph Vecchione          17:28.92 
      22    Charlie Taubl             17:37.06 
      34    Taylor Auten              18:03.81 
      35    Jonathan Tinker           18:05.77 
      48    Jake Cappello             18:28.62 
      80    Dylan Koury               19:30.03 *
      82    Trevor Rochelle           19:34.74 *
      Total Time: 1:29:45      Average: 17:56.84      1-5 Split: 1:00
  6 Brunswick School       206    16   31   47   54   58   74   77  
      16    Andrew Israel             17:21.21 
      31    Wesley Peisch             17:58.11 
      47    Jack Parkin               18:26.57 
      54    Colin Macfaddin           18:40.90 
      58    Christian Peisch          18:52.85 
      74    Paul Grasso               19:22.95 *
      77    Charlie Ciporin           19:24.82 *
      Total Time: 1:31:20      Average: 18:15.93      1-5 Split: 1:32
  7 Notre Dame             214    17   26   37   63   71   86   97  
      17    Trevonn Cohen             17:22.13 
      26    Mike Deluca               17:49.10 
      37    Ryan Canna                18:09.46 
      63    Matt Bader                19:00.94 
      71    Angel Chavez              19:12.91 
      86    Chris Lamberti            19:49.73 *
      97    Bobby Schrek              20:24.42 *
      Total Time: 1:31:35      Average: 18:18.91      1-5 Split: 1:51
  8 Shelton                214    25   29   38   43   79    -    -  
      25    Matt Wells                17:45.80 
      29    Joe Niski                 17:52.52 
      38    William Simics            18:10.19 
      43    Robert Dillon             18:16.97 
      79    Josh Wilson               19:29.52 
      Total Time: 1:31:35      Average: 18:19.00      1-5 Split: 1:44
  9 Fairfield Ludlowe      232    40   42   46   51   53   61   62  
      40    Joseph Ambury             18:14.00 
      42    Aren Heitmann             18:15.56 
      46    Ben Ertel                 18:23.78 
      51    Jake Duncan               18:36.53 
      53    Kyle Lesko                18:38.58 
      61    Cole Stearns              18:57.77 *
      62    Daniel Leto               18:59.83 *
      Total Time: 1:32:09      Average: 18:25.69      1-5 Split: 25
 10 New Canaan             236    23   44   45   59   65   66   68  
      23    Michael St. George        17:41.39 
      44    Aidan Buck                18:17.30 
      45    Alexander Urbahn          18:17.55 
      59    Abhinav Pal               18:53.94 
      65    Henry Asker               19:02.41 
      66    Ryan McGough              19:02.75 *
      68    Matthew Walsh             19:03.81 *
      Total Time: 1:32:13      Average: 18:26.52      1-5 Split: 1:22
 11 Wilton                 248    13   15   64   72   84   102  103 
      13    Justin Hoelzl             17:06.75 
      15    Aaron Breene              17:20.81 
      64    Patrick Moore             19:01.83 
      72    Sean Cunningham           19:20.47 
      84    Erik Danvers              19:41.23 
      102   Jonah Hirsch              20:29.59 *
      103   Jack Heinemann            20:31.57 *
      Total Time: 1:32:32      Average: 18:30.22      1-5 Split: 2:35
 12 Greenwich              278    11   39   67   73   88   106  111 
      11    Andy Kates                17:00.15 
      39    Nicholas Gomez del Campo  18:11.49 
      67    Alexander Kosyakov        19:03.15 
      73    Georgios Karakadas        19:21.58 
      88    Yuki Ota                  20:03.01 
      106   Christopher Dunn          20:37.97 *
      111   Kevin Collins             20:57.03 *
      Total Time: 1:33:40      Average: 18:43.88      1-5 Split: 3:03
 13 New Fairfield          317     3   60   81   83   90   96   100 
      3     MICHAEL RAUTTER           16:17.49 
      60    ANTHONY GOLINO            18:56.52 
      81    JOE LaREGINA              19:31.77 
      83    DREW KENNY                19:35.67 
      90    JERROLD LAMBERT           20:06.31 
      96    THOMAS CIARDI             20:23.17 *
      100   AARON MULLALLY            20:25.75 *
      Total Time: 1:34:28      Average: 18:53.56      1-5 Split: 3:49
 14 Bethel                 414    55   56   85   108  110  119  120 
      55    Brian Carraturo           18:47.59 
      56    Ryan Polistena            18:49.07 
      85    Dillon Bell               19:42.19 
      108   Peter Gallagher           20:53.58 
      110   Patrick Joyce             20:56.58 
      119   Kevin Sholtes             21:48.80 *
      120   Michael Walters           22:04.14 *
      Total Time: 1:39:10      Average: 19:49.81      1-5 Split: 2:09
 15 Greens Farm Academy    421    49   70   92   101  109   -    -  
      49    Alex McCall               18:31.39 
      70    Charlie Courtmanche       19:09.41 
      92    Minson Sean               20:09.55 
      101   Tyler Green               20:27.78 
      109   Scott Barnett             20:55.66 
      Total Time: 1:39:14      Average: 19:50.76      1-5 Split: 2:25
 16 Norwalk                443    69   87   89   93   105  118  122 
      69    Kyle Fallon               19:08.48 
      87    Vishva Patel              19:54.84 
      89    Quint Bartush             20:05.23 
      93    Colin Baker               20:15.89 
      105   Derek O'Brien             20:37.23 
      118   Matt Arduino              21:43.21 *
      122   Dale Donovan              22:08.05 *
      Total Time: 1:40:02      Average: 20:00.34      1-5 Split: 1:29
 17 Joel Barlow            520    91   99   104  112  114  115  117 
      91    Jonathan Lam              20:07.25 
      99    Zach Boland               20:25.19 
      104   Samuel Pronovost          20:36.30 
      112   Tim Tamallanca            21:05.52 
      114   WIlliam Glatzel           21:10.51 
      115   Jack Mulcahy              21:11.75 *
      117   Ray Gaines                21:36.88 *
      Total Time: 1:43:25      Average: 20:40.96      1-5 Split: 1:04
 18 Kennedy                520    50   107  116  121  126  128  129 
      50    Kyle Hotchkiss            18:32.27 
      107   Andry Evangelista         20:40.51 
      116   Donald Cianciolo          21:23.58 
      121   Christian Milian          22:05.52 
      126   Arlen Milian              23:23.90 
      128   Cody Bassett              26:08.66 *
      129   Sergio Guerare            27:16.69 *
      Total Time: 1:46:06      Average: 21:13.16      1-5 Split: 4:52
 19 Christian Heritage S   532    78   94   113  123  124  125  127 
      78    Mitchell Modarelli        19:28.84 
      94    Matt Bruening             20:17.66 
      113   Connor Hartman            21:08.49 
      123   Oliver Zeng               23:02.97 
      124   Zachary Zysk              23:09.44 
      125   Davis Modarelli           23:22.78 *
      127   Darwin Kim                23:24.58 *
      Total Time: 1:47:08      Average: 21:25.48      1-5 Split: 3:41

LARGE
         
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Amity Regional         24      1    3    5    6    9   18   20  
      Total Time: 1:23:02      Average: 16:36.31      1-5 Split: 57
  2 Fairfield Prep         39      2    4    7   12   14   17   33  
      Total Time: 1:25:02      Average: 17:00.26      1-5 Split: 1:23
  3 Trumbull               97     11   13   21   22   30   43   44  
      Total Time: 1:29:45      Average: 17:56.84      1-5 Split: 1:00
  4 Notre Dame             126    10   16   23   37   40   45   50  
      Total Time: 1:31:35      Average: 18:18.91      1-5 Split: 1:51
  5 Shelton                128    15   19   24   28   42    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:31:35      Average: 18:19.00      1-5 Split: 1:44
  6 Fairfield Ludlowe      148    26   27   29   32   34   35   36  
      Total Time: 1:32:09      Average: 18:25.69      1-5 Split: 25
  7 Greenwich              159     8   25   38   41   47   52   54  
      Total Time: 1:33:40      Average: 18:43.88      1-5 Split: 3:03
  8 Norwalk                233    39   46   48   49   51   56   58  
      Total Time: 1:40:02      Average: 20:00.34      1-5 Split: 1:29
  9 Kennedy                255    31   53   55   57   59   60   61  
      Total Time: 1:46:06      Average: 21:13.16      1-5 Split: 4:52

SMALL
 
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Guilford               50      1    9   12   13   15   46   48  
      Total Time: 1:28:01      Average: 17:36.05      1-5 Split: 2:04
  2 Shepaug Valley         53      3    5    8   14   23   34   35  
      Total Time: 1:28:32      Average: 17:42.33      1-5 Split: 1:53
  3 Brunswick School       80      7   11   18   20   24   33   36  
      Total Time: 1:31:20      Average: 18:15.93      1-5 Split: 1:32
  4 New Canaan             96     10   16   17   25   28   29   30  
      Total Time: 1:32:13      Average: 18:26.52      1-5 Split: 1:22
  5 Wilton                 109     4    6   27   32   40   52   53  
      Total Time: 1:32:32      Average: 18:30.22      1-5 Split: 2:35
  6 New Fairfield          147     2   26   38   39   42   47   50  
      Total Time: 1:34:28      Average: 18:53.56      1-5 Split: 3:49
  7 Bethel                 196    21   22   41   55   57   63   64  
      Total Time: 1:39:10      Average: 19:49.81      1-5 Split: 2:09
  8 Greens Farm Academy    201    19   31   44   51   56    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:39:14      Average: 19:50.76      1-5 Split: 2:25
  9 Joel Barlow            264    43   49   54   58   60   61   62  
      Total Time: 1:43:25      Average: 20:40.96      1-5 Split: 1:04
 10 Christian Heritage S   272    37   45   59   65   66   67   68  
      Total Time: 1:47:08      Average: 21:25.48      1-5 Split: 3:41