2011 Wilton Invitational

September 17 , 2011
Allen's Meadows, Wilton, CT

Freshman Boys
1.5 Miles

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Spencer Brown, Fr           7:41    5:07  Wilton
    2     2  Alex Ostberg, Fr            7:44    5:09  Darien
    3     3  Cole Clark, Fr              8:18    5:32  Weston
    4     4  Christopher Gamble, Fr      8:23    5:35  Newtown
    5     5  Andy Thane, Fr              8:25    5:37  Fairfield Prep
    6     6  Arthur Cassidy, Fr          8:37    5:44  Darien
    7     7  Nick Grew, Fr               8:38    5:45  Trumbull
    8     8  Christian Cashman, Fr       8:48    5:51  Fairfield Prep
    9     9  Aidan Loh, Fr               8:49    5:52  Darien
   10    10  Danny Maher, Fr             8:50    5:53  New Fairfield
   11    11  Zach Nagy, Fr               8:51    5:54  Fairfield Ludlowe
   12    12  Danny Ross, Fr              8:52    5:54  Greens Farms
   13    13  Tim Grozier, Fr             8:56    5:57  Darien
   14    14  Alex Sydney, Fr             9:00    6:00  Weston
   15    15  Andrew Oakes, Fr            9:03    6:02  Ridgefield
   16    16  Matthew Rusin, Fr           9:06    6:04  Fairfield Prep
   17        Derek Li, Fr                9:06    6:04  Guilford
   18    17  Joey Whelan, Fr             9:10    6:06  Newtown
   19    18  Christopher Fenaroli, Fr    9:12    6:08  Greenwich
   20    19  Meg Crnic, Jr               9:13    6:08  New Fairfield
   21        Alex Li, Fr                 9:15    6:10  Guilford
   22    20  Chris Petty, Fr             9:19    6:12  Weston
   23        Charlie Hoffman, Fr         9:19    6:12  New Canaan
   24    21  Sean Clarke, So             9:20    6:13  Greenwich
   25    22  Carter Scott, Fr            9:22    6:14  Darien
   26    23  Charles Novek, So           9:23    6:15  Greenwich
   27    24  Robert Fornshell, Fr        9:24    6:16  Fairfield Prep
   28    25  Kyle Mangold, Fr            9:24    6:16  Newtown
   29    26  Dan Rouleau, Fr             9:25    6:16  Trumbull
   30    27  Ryan Costantino, Fr         9:25    6:17  Darien
   31    28  Josh Pavel, Fr              9:29    6:19  Trumbull
   32    29  John Rospenda, Fr           9:29    6:19  Newtown
   33    30  Samuel Gallo, Fr            9:30    6:20  Ridgefield
   34    31  Conner Putman, Fr           9:33    6:21  Ridgefield
   35    32  Carter Ashcraft, Fr         9:34    6:23  Darien
   36    33  James Piniella, Fr          9:41    6:27  Ridgefield
   37    34  Tyus Southern, Fr           9:43    6:29  Wilton
   38    35  Sean Kemsley, Fr            9:44    6:29  Newtown
   39    36  Kenneth Dorian, Jr          9:45    6:30  Greenwich
   40    37  Michelle Rakowski, Jr       9:46    6:30  New Fairfield
   41    38  Cole Bocchino, Fr           9:49    6:32  Trumbull
   42    39  Eddie McElroy, Fr           9:50    6:33  Trumbull
   43    40  Brendan Butler, Fr          9:51    6:34  Trumbull
   44        Frank Rafone, Fr            9:52    6:34  Guilford
   45    41  Jack DeAngelis, Fr          9:54    6:36  Wilton
   46    42  Peter Antonicelli, Fr       9:56    6:37  Fairfield Prep
   47    43  Ryan Looney, Fr             9:57    6:38  Ridgefield
   48    44  Jared Pass, Fr              9:59    6:39  Ridgefield
   49    45  Austin Huffman, Fr          10:01    6:40  Newtown
   50        Colin Tiller, Fr            10:04    6:42  New Canaan
   51    46  Tim Brown, Fr               10:05    6:43  Wilton
   52    47  Colin Hussey, Fr            10:07    6:44  Wilton
   53    48  Ben Langley, Jr             10:08    6:45  Greenwich
   54    49  Chris Arnold, Fr            10:09    6:46  Fairfield Prep
   55    50  Miller Vaughn, Fr           10:10    6:46  Ridgefield
   56    51  Grant Hussey, Fr            10:10    6:47  Wilton
   57    52  Thaddesu Cullina, Fr        10:11    6:47  Trumbull
   58    53  Colin Tauck, Fr             10:12    6:48  Greens Farms
   59        Kwaku Gyasi, Fr             10:15    6:50  New Canaan
   60        Conor Davey, Fr             10:15    6:50  Darien
   61    54  Peter Campbell, Fr          10:17    6:51  Fairfield Prep
   62        Daniel Lott, So             10:17    6:51  Norwalk
   63        Giuseppe Pantalone, Fr      10:18    6:51  Guilford
   64    55  Dan Hamula, Fr              10:21    6:54  Newtown
   65        Jake Larson, Fr             10:22    6:54  New Canaan
   66        Michael Farren, Fr          10:24    6:55  Darien
   67        Nathanael Callan, Fr        10:27    6:58  Darien
   68    56  Kevin Wong, Fr              10:28    6:58  Greens Farms
   69        Kentori Brown, 9            10:30    7:00  Hillhouse
   70        Danny Siemers, Fr           10:31    7:01  Darien
   71    57  Mark Spiewak, Fr            10:33    7:01  Wilton
   72        Dylan Shepard, Fr           10:33    7:02  Trumbull
   73        Brandon Rodriguez, Fr       10:34    7:03  Newtown
   74    58  Luke Whooley, Jr            10:38    7:05  Greenwich
   75    59  Nick DdiModica, Fr          10:38    7:05  Weston
   76    60  Eduardo Deschapelles, So    10:39    7:06  Greenwich
   77        Jason Micalizzi, Fr         10:42    7:08  Trumbull
   78        Riley Quigg, Fr             10:43    7:09  Wilton
   79    61  George Wales, Fr            10:47    7:11  Fairfield Ludlowe
   80        Rojas, Fr                   10:51    7:14  Trumbull
   81    62  Alanna Forsberg, So         10:53    7:15  New Fairfield
   82        David Corsi, Fr             10:53    7:15  Newtown
   83    63  Sam Mahler, Fr              10:54    7:16  Fairfield Ludlowe
   84        Brendan Triano, Fr          10:56    7:17  Darien
   85        Jack Ogilvie, Fr            10:57    7:18  Darien
   86    64  Patrick McGrath, Fr         10:58    7:18  Weston
   87        Michael Unschuld, Fr        10:58    7:18  Newtown
   88        William Howard, Fr          11:00    7:20  Wilton
   89    65  Russell Ives, Fr            11:16    7:30  Fairfield Ludlowe
   90        Matt Pettit, Fr             11:18    7:32  Darien
   91        Danny Stewart, Fr           11:22    7:34  Darien
   92    66  Jenae Stunkard, Jr          11:22    7:34  New Fairfield
   93        David Nica, Fr              11:23    7:35  Ridgefield
   94        Robert Chmiel, Fr           11:29    7:39  Greenwich
   95        Peter Forsberg, Sr          11:30    7:39  Greenwich
   96        Sean Brady, Fr              11:45    7:50  Fairfield Prep
   97        Drew Hardin, Fr             11:46    7:50  Darien
   98        Brandon O'Sullivan, Fr      11:52    7:55  Newtown
   99        Jeff DePinto, Fr            11:53    7:55  Newtown
  100    67  Alex Williams, Fr           11:55    7:56  Greens Farms
  101        Will Ruefenacht, Fr         11:56    7:57  Wilton
  102        Michael Mirabile, So        12:00    8:00  Norwalk
  103        Frank Puglia, Fr            12:16    8:10  Trumbull
  104        Harrison Depuy, Fr          12:19    8:12  Newtown
  105        Daniel McPadden, Fr         12:26    8:17  Fairfield Prep
  106    68  Barrett Fitzgerald, Fr      12:30    8:19  Weston
  107    69  Jad Qaddour, Fr             12:42    8:28  Greens Farms
  108    70  Kyle Boyle, Fr              12:43    8:28  Fairfield Ludlowe
  109        Jacques Petrazzini, Fr      12:47    8:31  Ridgefield
  110        Mitchell Godin, Fr          12:48    8:32  Newtown
  111        Brendan Reed, Fr            12:59    8:39  Fairfield Prep
  112        C J. Landgrebe, Fr          13:26    8:57  Newtown
  113        Sean McCafferty, Fr         13:37    9:04  Newtown
  114        Kyle Hornick, Fr            14:21    9:34  Darien
  115    71  Liz Bell, Jr                16:13   10:48  New Fairfield

JV Boys
3.15 Miles

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Results also available for girls

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Fairfield Prep           39    1    3    9   11   15   28   29   19:28      1:09
  2   Guilford                 60    2    5   16   18   19   22   23   19:46      1:07
  3   Wilton                   91   12   13   14   25   27   39   43   20:12      1:08
  4   Weston                  106    6   10   17   32   41   45   65   20:16      2:01
  5   Darien                  108    4   20   21   30   33   34   40   20:18      1:46
  6   Ridgefield              172    7   26   35   47   57   84   87   21:01      2:45
  7   New Canaan              173    8   24   38   51   52   56   62   21:01      2:35
  8   Joel Barlow             222   31   36   48   49   58   83        21:34      1:15
 9*   Trumbull                286   37   59   60   64   66   68   74   22:20      1:41
10*   Norwalk                 286   42   53   54   67   70   73   79   22:28      2:11
 11   Fairfield Ludlowe       295   44   46   61   63   81   82   86   22:46      4:06
 12   Greens Farms            323   50   55   71   72   75   89        23:10      2:19
 13   Newtown                 380   69   76   77   78   80   85   88   24:27      1:58

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Greenwich

Individuals



        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  James Mulliken, So          18:56    6:01  Fairfield Prep
    2     2  Ben Moskow, So              19:04    6:03  Guilford
    3     3  Raphael Kinney, So          19:08    6:04  Fairfield Prep
    4     4  Burton Palmer, Jr           19:13    6:06  Darien
    5     5  Sam Smith, So               19:18    6:07  Guilford
    6     6  Connor Gorkin, So           19:22    6:09  Weston
    7     7  Philip DiGiacomo, So        19:26    6:10  Ridgefield
    8     8  George Bennett, Jr          19:27    6:10  New Canaan
    9     9  Bracchi Bracchi, Jr         19:28    6:11  Fairfield Prep
   10    10  Sam Augustyn, So            19:29    6:11  Weston
   11    11  Chris Auray, Jr             19:42    6:15  Fairfield Prep
   12    12  Keith Sweeny, Jr            19:44    6:16  Wilton
   13    13  Jack Dexter, So             19:50    6:18  Wilton
   14    14  Devin Quirk, Sr             20:04    6:22  Wilton
   15    15  Matthew Scholl, So          20:05    6:22  Fairfield Prep
   16    16  Matt Mirek, Jr              20:08    6:23  Guilford
   17    17  Bailey Schweitzer, So       20:10    6:24  Weston
   18    18  Ben Weidman, So             20:10    6:24  Guilford
   19    19  Connor Remington, Jr        20:11    6:24  Guilford
   20    20  Brad McCarthy, So           20:12    6:25  Darien
   21    21  Will DeRocco, Sr            20:12    6:25  Darien
   22    22  Matt Truedson, So           20:16    6:26  Guilford
   23    23  Zach Demarco, Jr            20:17    6:26  Guilford
   24    24  Luke McDermott, Sr          20:26    6:29  New Canaan
   25        Ben Piraino, So             20:29    6:30  Guilford
   26        Hajime Agresta, Jr          20:29    6:30  Greenwich
   27    25  Tristian Haas, Jr           20:29    6:30  Wilton
   28    26  Christopher Browne, Sr      20:35    6:32  Ridgefield
   29    27  J D. Tamucci, Sr            20:52    6:37  Wilton
   30    28  Jon Pruden, So              20:52    6:37  Fairfield Prep
   31    29  Jack O'Leary, Jr            20:54    6:38  Fairfield Prep
   32    30  Chris Hecq, Jr              20:56    6:39  Darien
   33    31  Neal Gosain, Sr             20:57    6:39  Joel Barlow
   34    32  Philip Rainone, Sr          20:58    6:39  Weston
   35    33  James Farrington, So        20:58    6:39  Darien
   36    34  Mickey Conroy, So           21:08    6:42  Darien
   37    35  Matthew Carpenter, Jr       21:12    6:44  Ridgefield
   38    36  John Sand, Fr               21:13    6:44  Joel Barlow
   39        Daniel Donahue, So          21:14    6:44  Fairfield Prep
   40        John Manion, So             21:14    6:44  Fairfield Prep
   41    37  Nick Buchta, Jr             21:14    6:44  Trumbull
   42    38  Colin Ahrens, So            21:19    6:46  New Canaan
   43    39  Travis Taylor, Jr           21:20    6:46  Wilton
   44    40  Matt Coe, So                21:21    6:46  Darien
   45    41  Trammell Saltzgeber, So     21:22    6:47  Weston
   46    42  Matt Favazzo, Jr            21:24    6:48  Norwalk
   47    43  Derek Stang, Jr             21:27    6:48  Wilton
   48    44  Gavin Georgiadis, Jr        21:28    6:49  Fairfield Ludlowe
   49    45  Luke Flemming, So           21:36    6:51  Weston
   50        David Wilson, So            21:37    6:52  Wilton
   51        Mackenzie Glavin, Jr        21:37    6:52  Darien
   52    46  Sam Belkin, Jr              21:37    6:52  Fairfield Ludlowe
   53        John McPadden, Jr           21:38    6:52  Fairfield Prep
   54    47  Joseph Lordi, So            21:39    6:52  Ridgefield
   55    48  Justin Lee, Jr              21:43    6:54  Joel Barlow
   56    49  James Barickman, Sr         21:45    6:54  Joel Barlow
   57        Joseph Kunetz, Jr           21:49    6:55  Darien
   58        Patrick Fagan, Sr           21:49    6:55  Wilton
   59    50  Rui Aguia, Fr               21:51    6:56  Greens Farms
   60    51  Harrison Burt, Jr           21:52    6:56  New Canaan
   61        James Cannon, Jr            21:59    6:59  Fairfield Prep
   62    52  Calvin Gaynor, Jr           22:02    7:00  New Canaan
   63        Stewart Williams, So        22:04    7:00  Fairfield Prep
   64    53  Yash Vajifdar, Sr           22:05    7:00  Norwalk
   65    54  Evan Czako, So              22:06    7:01  Norwalk
   66    55  Arthur Doelp, So            22:08    7:02  Greens Farms
   67    56  Sam Reynolds, So            22:10    7:02  New Canaan
   68    57  Jacob Buckanavage, So       22:10    7:02  Ridgefield
   69        Matt Morgan, So             22:11    7:02  Darien
   70    58  Logan Fulton, Jr            22:12    7:03  Joel Barlow
   71        Cameron Zuckert, Sr         22:13    7:03  Fairfield Prep
   72        Reed Morgan, Jr             22:13    7:03  Darien
   73    59  Brendan Welch, So           22:16    7:04  Trumbull
   74        Cameron Wong, Jr            22:19    7:05  Darien
   75    60  Logan Rice, So              22:22    7:06  Trumbull
   76    61  Jack Farrell, Sr            22:23    7:06  Fairfield Ludlowe
   77        Austin Sattler, So          22:24    7:07  Guilford
   78        Sam Wong, So                22:31    7:09  Guilford
   79    62  Austin Deery, So            22:40    7:12  New Canaan
   80        Kristian Langholm, So       22:43    7:13  Wilton
   81        Matt Nelson, Jr             22:44    7:13  Darien
   82    63  Justin Tormey, So           22:49    7:14  Fairfield Ludlowe
   83        Owen Van der Graf, So       22:51    7:15  New Canaan
   84    64  Sam Carley, So              22:51    7:15  Trumbull
   85    65  Jesse Krassin, So           22:54    7:16  Weston
   86        Marc Giangregorio, So       22:54    7:16  Fairfield Prep
   87    66  Jeff Liscov, Sr             22:55    7:16  Trumbull
   88        Peter Collins, So           22:56    7:17  Wilton
   89    67  William Hessert, So         23:09    7:21  Norwalk
   90    68  Jorge Fransisco, So         23:09    7:21  Trumbull
   91        David Hernandez, Jr         23:10    7:21  Wilton
   92        Samuel Gilmore, So          23:11    7:21  Fairfield Prep
   93    69  Sam Coffey, So              23:13    7:22  Newtown
   94        David Fishkind, So          23:21    7:24  Guilford
   95        Will Godsey, So             23:24    7:25  Guilford
   96        Alex Von Stuelpnagel, Sr    23:31    7:28  Darien
   97        Nicholas Dobbs, Jr          23:33    7:28  New Canaan
   98    70  Matt Dube, So               23:35    7:29  Norwalk
   99        Peter Jensen, Jr            23:38    7:30  Wilton
  100        Cameron Smith, So           23:48    7:33  Darien
  101    71  Drew Kimball, So            23:50    7:34  Greens Farms
  102        Cameron Haines, So          23:50    7:34  New Canaan
  103    72  Kate Mohr, Jr               23:51    7:34  Greens Farms
  104        Jackson Busch, Sr           23:58    7:36  New Canaan
  105    73  Chris Denke, So             23:58    7:36  Norwalk
  106        Daniel Moran, So            24:02    7:38  Fairfield Prep
  107        Nick Saggese, So            24:03    7:38  Darien
  108        Andrew Fletcher, Jr         24:08    7:39  Darien
  109        Jack Neuhaus, Sr            24:09    7:40  New Canaan
  110    74  Ryan Randall, So            24:09    7:40  Trumbull
  111    75  Saurav Acharya, Jr          24:10    7:40  Greens Farms
  112        Jesse Rubinstein, So        24:13    7:41  Trumbull
  113        Wesley Shipp, Sr            24:16    7:42  Wilton
  114        Steve Beck, Sr              24:18    7:43  Wilton
  115        Colin Huang, Jr             24:19    7:43  Weston
  116        Kevin Greene, Sr            24:31    7:47  Fairfield Prep
  117    76  John Schwartz, So           24:32    7:47  Newtown
  118        Chris Rehm, So              24:35    7:48  Darien
  119    77  Parker Rodbell, Jr          24:38    7:49  Newtown
  120    78  Matt Hoyt, So               24:41    7:50  Newtown
  121        Sam Meyjes, So              24:43    7:51  Darien
  122    79  Teddy Gill, So              24:51    7:53  Norwalk
  123        Kyle Gambardella, So        24:51    7:53  Darien
  124        Thomas Black, Jr            24:55    7:54  Fairfield Prep
  125        Nick Cohen, So              25:02    7:57  Darien
  126        Kyle Ryan, Jr               25:03    7:57  Fairfield Prep
  127    80  Brian Gregory, So           25:11    7:59  Newtown
  128        Thomas Martin, Sr           25:22    8:03  New Canaan
  129        Danny Yudkovitz, Jr         25:26    8:04  New Canaan
  130        David Lovas, Jr             25:28    8:05  New Canaan
  131        Clay Bratches, So           25:31    8:06  New Canaan
  132    81  Roy Marks, So               25:34    8:07  Fairfield Ludlowe
  133        Brad Magnusson, So          25:46    8:11  Darien
  134        Roggerd Kuiroya, Sr         25:47    8:11  Norwalk
  135    82  Evan Brucia, Sr             25:48    8:11  Fairfield Ludlowe
  136    83  Caitlin Neary, So           25:52    8:12  Joel Barlow
  137        Dennis Xiong, Jr            25:52    8:13  Darien
  138    84  Ryan Brucato, So            26:12    8:19  Ridgefield
  139        Kevin Vasquez, Sr           26:33    8:25  Trumbull
  140    85  Chris Robinson, Jr          26:52    8:32  Newtown
  141        Tyler Hatfield, So          26:53    8:32  Darien
  142    86  Tom Hickey, Sr              26:58    8:33  Fairfield Ludlowe
  143        Alec Mosher, So             26:59    8:34  Darien
  144        Ryan Yuen, So               26:59    8:34  Darien
  145        Brendan Lacobelle, So       27:12    8:38  Fairfield Prep
  146        Charlie Wolsten, Sr         27:13    8:38  Fairfield Ludlowe
  147        Sean Smalley, Jr            27:14    8:39  Fairfield Ludlowe
  148        Jonathon Simmons, So        27:59    8:53  New Canaan
  149        Jay Patrick, So             28:07    8:56  Darien
  150    87  Kevin Biglin, So            28:15    8:58  Ridgefield
  151        Yuki Iwasaki, So            28:18    8:59  Greenwich
  152    88  Mike Dinielli, So           29:33    9:23  Newtown
  153        Max Vanmunching, So         29:50    9:28  Fairfield Prep
  154    89  Henry Yordon, Jr            30:09    9:34  Greens Farms
  155        Patrick Pierce, So          30:13    9:35  Newtown
  156        Nick Landock, Jr            30:14    9:36  Guilford
  157        Ryan Cross, So                   :00  Wilton
  158        Brendan Bernard, So              :00  Fairfield Prep
  159        Chris Burr, So                   :00  Norwalk
  160        Sean Reilly, So                  :00  Newtown
  161        Adam Hufziger, So                :00  Newtown

Varsity Boys
3.15 Miles

Small

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Weston                   39    1    6    9   10   13   15   34   17:46      1:32
  2   Guilford                 47    3    7    8   12   17   25   31   17:57      1:30
  3   Darien                   91   11   14   16   20   30             18:41      1:09
  4   New Canaan              100    4   21   22   26   27   32   36   18:43      1:43
  5   Joel Barlow             104    2    5   19   37   41   42   43   18:40      3:18
  6   Wilton                  132   18   23   24   29   38   39   40   19:10      1:05
  7   Greens Farms            203   28   33   45   48   49             21:04      3:21
  8   New Fairfield           222   35   44   46   47   50   51        21:37      2:57

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Hillhouse
Bm\Brien McMahon
Lud\Fairfield Ludlowe
Fp\Fairfield Prep
Greenwich
Norwalk
Ridgefield
Trumbull

Individuals

1. Weston
    1  David Stankiewicz, Jr       16:50    5:20
    6  Noah Krassin, Jr            17:42    5:37
    9  Brad Demarco, Sr            17:55    5:41
   10  Matt Bolin, Jr              18:03    5:44
   13  Will Glaser, Jr             18:22    5:50
   15  Matt Proctor, So            18:32    5:53
   34  Michael Aaron, Jr           19:38    6:14
Time = 1:28:50     Places = 39

2. Guilford
    3  Kevin Maguire, Sr           17:15    5:28
    7  Chris Burkle, Jr            17:45    5:38
    8  Tim Kenefick, So            17:50    5:40
   12  Sal Siciliano, So           18:11    5:46
   17  Brian Maguire, So           18:44    5:57
   25  Shaun Ross, Fr              19:04    6:03
   31  Ian Connell, So             19:26    6:10
Time = 1:29:43     Places = 47

3. Darien
   11  Brian Davey, So             18:10    5:46
   14  Jack Sparkman, So           18:28    5:52
   16  Colten Appleby, So          18:34    5:53
   20  Andrew Xiong, Jr            18:55    6:00
   30  Sean Lee, Jr                19:19    6:08
Time = 1:33:25     Places = 91

4. New Canaan
    4  Alexei Spinu, Sr            17:25    5:31
   21  Henson Orser, Sr            18:57    6:01
   22  Tucker Radecki, Jr          19:00    6:02
   26  Kalan Lysenko, Jr           19:07    6:04
   27  Dylan Kavookjian, Sr        19:08    6:04
   32  Wes Rudy, Sr                19:28    6:11
   36  Michael Pickhardt, So       19:44    6:16
Time = 1:33:34     Places = 100

5. Joel Barlow
    2  Alexandre Chelednik, So     16:53    5:22
    5  Daniel McCarthy, Jr         17:40    5:36
   19  David Gombos, So            18:49    5:58
   37  Colby Johnson, Jr           19:45    6:16
   41  Vance Hancock, Sr           20:11    6:24
   42  Sophie Ota, So              20:16    6:26
   43  Brett Johnson, Fr           20:35    6:32
Time = 1:33:17     Places = 104

6. Wilton
   18  Matt Caswell, Jr            18:44    5:57
   23  Adrian DiCorato, Sr         19:01    6:02
   24  Chris LoGiurato, Sr         19:03    6:03
   29  Spencer Taylor, Jr          19:12    6:06
   38  Ben Hoffmann, Sr            19:49    6:17
   39  Owen Mellin, Jr             19:51    6:18
   40  Austin Prario, Sr           19:51    6:18
Time = 1:35:47     Places = 132

7. Greens Farms
   28  Louis Ribeiro, So           19:11    6:05
   33  Jack Kaufman, Sr            19:29    6:11
   45  Mark Whitaker, So           21:35    6:51
   48  Adam Pento, Fr              22:31    7:09
   49  Will Picoli, Sr             22:32    7:09
Time = 1:45:16     Places = 203

8. New Fairfield
   35  Zach Anderson, So           19:43    6:16
   44  Melanny Tamayo, So          21:24    6:48
   46  Danica Miller, Jr           22:00    6:59
   47  Shannon Wall, So            22:19    7:05
   50  Molly Fitzpatrick, Fr       22:39    7:11
   51  Julia Wolf, Fr              22:48    7:14
Time = 1:48:04     Places = 222
Top

Large

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Fairfield Prep           19    1    2    3    4    9   10        17:09      2:19
  2   Norwalk                  83   11   12   13   16   31   34   39   18:41      1:09
  3   Greenwich                89    8   17   19   21   24   27   30   18:43        58
  4   Trumbull                 95    5    7   15   33   35   36   40   18:38      2:09
  5   Ridgefield              100   14   18   20   23   25   29   32   18:51        38
  6   Fairfield Ludlowe       119    6   22   26   28   37   38   41   19:00      1:53

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Bm\Brien McMahon

Individuals

1. Fairfield Prep
    1  Connor Rog, Sr              15:53    5:02
    2  Chris Alvarado, So          16:56    5:22
    3  Michael Whelan, Sr          17:15    5:29
    4  Patrick Corona, Sr          17:28    5:32
    9  James Murphy, So            18:12    5:46
Time = 1:25:43     Places = 19

2. Norwalk
   11  Ian McGrath, Jr             18:22    5:50
   12  Edwin Rosales, Jr           18:28    5:51
   13  Christian Bonebrake, So     18:29    5:52
   16  Dashiel Murphy, So          18:33    5:53
   31  Dylan Ramirez, Jr           19:31    6:12
Time = 1:33:21     Places = 83

3. Greenwich
    8  Daniel Wilbanks, Fr         18:07    5:45
   17  Andrew Jarombek, So         18:42    5:56
   19  Mark Jarombek, Fr           18:45    5:57
   21  Ryota Ishizuka, Jr          18:58    6:01
   24  John Sulich, Jr             19:05    6:03
Time = 1:33:34     Places = 89

4. Trumbull
    5  Nick Laskos, Jr             17:31    5:33
    7  Austin Held, So             17:52    5:40
   15  Rami Mohamed, Jr            18:31    5:53
   33  Liam Robinson, So           19:35    6:13
   35  Dylan Haviland, Jr          19:40    6:14
Time = 1:33:06     Places = 95

5. Ridgefield
   14  Graeme Hewett, So           18:30    5:52
   18  Brendan Sharp, Jr           18:44    5:57
   20  Steven Ignatowich, Jr       18:50    5:59
   23  Ryan Mohr, Sr               19:03    6:03
   25  Gregory Murtaugh, So        19:08    6:04
Time = 1:34:13     Places = 100

6. Fairfield Ludlowe
    6  Jack White, Sr              17:51    5:40
   22  Andrew Fernandes, Sr        19:02    6:02
   26  John Grant, Sr              19:09    6:05
   28  Thomas Carroll, Sr          19:16    6:07
   37  Brian Peterson, Jr          19:43    6:15
Time = 1:34:58     Places = 119
Top

Individual Overall

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Connor Rog, Sr              15:53    5:02  Fairfield Prep
    2     2  David Stankiewicz, Jr       16:50    5:20  Weston
    3     3  Alexandre Chelednik, So     16:53    5:22  Joel Barlow
    4     4  Chris Alvarado, So          16:56    5:22  Fairfield Prep
    5        Chris Madaffari, Sr         17:11    5:27  Brien McMahon
    6     5  Kevin Maguire, Sr           17:15    5:28  Guilford
    7     6  Michael Whelan, Sr          17:15    5:29  Fairfield Prep
    8     7  Alexei Spinu, Sr            17:25    5:31  New Canaan
    9     8  Patrick Corona, Sr          17:28    5:32  Fairfield Prep
   10     9  Nick Laskos, Jr             17:31    5:33  Trumbull
   11    10  Daniel McCarthy, Jr         17:40    5:36  Joel Barlow
   12    11  Noah Krassin, Jr            17:42    5:37  Weston
   13    12  Chris Burkle, Jr            17:45    5:38  Guilford
   14    13  Tim Kenefick, So            17:50    5:40  Guilford
   15    14  Jack White, Sr              17:51    5:40  Fairfield Ludlowe
   16    15  Austin Held, So             17:52    5:40  Trumbull
   17    16  Brad Demarco, Sr            17:55    5:41  Weston
   18    17  Matt Bolin, Jr              18:03    5:44  Weston
   19    18  Daniel Wilbanks, Fr         18:07    5:45  Greenwich
   20    19  Brian Davey, So             18:10    5:46  Darien
   21    20  Sal Siciliano, So           18:11    5:46  Guilford
   22    21  James Murphy, So            18:12    5:46  Fairfield Prep
   23    22  William Schloth, Sr         18:12    5:47  Fairfield Prep
   24    23  Will Glaser, Jr             18:22    5:50  Weston
   25    24  Ian McGrath, Jr             18:22    5:50  Norwalk
   26    25  Edwin Rosales, Jr           18:28    5:51  Norwalk
   27    26  Jack Sparkman, So           18:28    5:52  Darien
   28    27  Christian Bonebrake, So     18:29    5:52  Norwalk
   29    28  Graeme Hewett, So           18:30    5:52  Ridgefield
   30    29  Rami Mohamed, Jr            18:31    5:53  Trumbull
   31    30  Matt Proctor, So            18:32    5:53  Weston
   32    31  Dashiel Murphy, So          18:33    5:53  Norwalk
   33    32  Colten Appleby, So          18:34    5:53  Darien
   34        Curtis Mabry, 12            18:37    5:54  Hillhouse
   35    33  Andrew Jarombek, So         18:42    5:56  Greenwich
   36    34  Brendan Sharp, Jr           18:44    5:57  Ridgefield
   37    35  Brian Maguire, So           18:44    5:57  Guilford
   38    36  Matt Caswell, Jr            18:44    5:57  Wilton
   39    37  Mark Jarombek, Fr           18:45    5:57  Greenwich
   40    38  David Gombos, So            18:49    5:58  Joel Barlow
   41    39  Steven Ignatowich, Jr       18:50    5:59  Ridgefield
   42    40  Andrew Xiong, Jr            18:55    6:00  Darien
   43    41  Henson Orser, Sr            18:57    6:01  New Canaan
   44    42  Ryota Ishizuka, Jr          18:58    6:01  Greenwich
   45    43  Tucker Radecki, Jr          19:00    6:02  New Canaan
   46    44  Adrian DiCorato, Sr         19:01    6:02  Wilton
   47    45  Andrew Fernandes, Sr        19:02    6:02  Fairfield Ludlowe
   48    46  Ryan Mohr, Sr               19:03    6:03  Ridgefield
   49    47  Chris LoGiurato, Sr         19:03    6:03  Wilton
   50    48  Shaun Ross, Fr              19:04    6:03  Guilford
   51    49  John Sulich, Jr             19:05    6:03  Greenwich
   52    50  Kalan Lysenko, Jr           19:07    6:04  New Canaan
   53    51  Dylan Kavookjian, Sr        19:08    6:04  New Canaan
   54    52  Gregory Murtaugh, So        19:08    6:04  Ridgefield
   55    53  John Grant, Sr              19:09    6:05  Fairfield Ludlowe
   56    54  Zachary James, Jr           19:10    6:05  Greenwich
   57    55  Louis Ribeiro, So           19:11    6:05  Greens Farms
   58    56  Spencer Taylor, Jr          19:12    6:06  Wilton
   59    57  Thomas Carroll, Sr          19:16    6:07  Fairfield Ludlowe
   60    58  Sean Lee, Jr                19:19    6:08  Darien
   61    59  Ian Connell, So             19:26    6:10  Guilford
   62    60  Matthew Ehinger, Sr         19:27    6:10  Ridgefield
   63    61  Wes Rudy, Sr                19:28    6:11  New Canaan
   64    62  Jack Kaufman, Sr            19:29    6:11  Greens Farms
   65    63  Warren Bein, Jr             19:29    6:11  Greenwich
   66    64  Dylan Ramirez, Jr           19:31    6:12  Norwalk
   67    65  Christopher Scally, Jr      19:34    6:13  Ridgefield
   68        Spencer Helmrich, So        19:35    6:13  Greenwich
   69    66  Liam Robinson, So           19:35    6:13  Trumbull
   70    67  Matthew Mason, Sr           19:36    6:13  Norwalk
   71        Zach Ligham, So             19:37    6:13  Guilford
   72    68  Michael Aaron, Jr           19:38    6:14  Weston
   73    69  Dylan Haviland, Jr          19:40    6:14  Trumbull
   74    70  Alex Payson, Jr             19:42    6:15  Trumbull
   75    71  Brian Peterson, Jr          19:43    6:15  Fairfield Ludlowe
   76    72  Zach Anderson, So           19:43    6:16  New Fairfield
   77    73  Michael Pickhardt, So       19:44    6:16  New Canaan
   78    74  Colby Johnson, Jr           19:45    6:16  Joel Barlow
   79    75  Ben Hoffmann, Sr            19:49    6:17  Wilton
   80    76  Owen Mellin, Jr             19:51    6:18  Wilton
   81    77  Austin Prario, Sr           19:51    6:18  Wilton
   82        Isiah Masoinette, Sr        19:57    6:20  New Canaan
   83    78  Leo Nolan, Sr               20:00    6:21  Fairfield Ludlowe
   84    79  Malique Weir, Jr            20:01    6:21  Norwalk
   85        Pat Stankiewicz, Jr         20:04    6:22  Brien McMahon
   86        Kevin Dwyer, Sr             20:06    6:23  New Canaan
   87    80  Vance Hancock, Sr           20:11    6:24  Joel Barlow
   88        Kevin McEneaney, Jr         20:15    6:25  New Canaan
   89    81  Sophie Ota, So              20:16    6:26  Joel Barlow
   90    82  Kevin Crossley, Jr          20:18    6:27  Trumbull
   91        Gavin Schuerch, So          20:25    6:29  Norwalk
   92        Connor Harris, Fr           20:29    6:30  Greenwich
   93    83  Brett Johnson, Fr           20:35    6:32  Joel Barlow
   94    84  Ethan Freedman, Sr          20:36    6:32  Fairfield Ludlowe
   95        Willa Perlman, So           20:44    6:35  Joel Barlow
   96        Will Downie, Jr             20:49    6:36  Fairfield Ludlowe
   97        Jonathan Pelzar, Sr         20:49    6:37  Joel Barlow
   98        Kyle Robey, Sr              20:53    6:38  Joel Barlow
   99        Jeremy Falcone, Jr          20:57    6:39  Norwalk
  100        Dougl Bretherton, So        20:58    6:39  Norwalk
  101        Conor Wynne, Sr             21:11    6:43  Trumbull
  102    85  Melanny Tamayo, So          21:24    6:48  New Fairfield
  103        Matt Ferraro, Jr            21:31    6:50  Trumbull
  104    86  Mark Whitaker, So           21:35    6:51  Greens Farms
  105        Brian Haughn, Jr            21:36    6:51  Fairfield Ludlowe
  106        Thomas Newberry, Jr         21:43    6:54  Greenwich
  107        Luke Donohue, Jr            21:46    6:55  Fairfield Ludlowe
  108        Ben Anderson, Sr            21:58    6:58  Trumbull
  109    87  Danica Miller, Jr           22:00    6:59  New Fairfield
  110    88  Shannon Wall, So            22:19    7:05  New Fairfield
  111        Thomas Patino, Sr           22:30    7:08  Brien McMahon
  112    89  Adam Pento, Fr              22:31    7:09  Greens Farms
  113    90  Will Picoli, Sr             22:32    7:09  Greens Farms
  114    91  Molly Fitzpatrick, Fr       22:39    7:11  New Fairfield
  115    92  Julia Wolf, Fr              22:48    7:14  New Fairfield
  116        Max Pacensa, So             23:21    7:24  Brien McMahon
2011 Wilton Invitational Girls Results

2011 Wilton Invitational Girls Results

September 17 , 2011
Allen's Meadows, Wilton, CT

Freshman Girls
1.5 Miles

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1        Alison Ambrosecchio, Fr     9:24    6:16  Westhill
    2        Jennifer Goggin, Jr         9:36    6:24  Greenwich
    3        Halle Valenti, 9            9:50    6:33  Bethel
    4        Hannah Schwartz, Fr         9:55    6:36  Newtown
    5        Savanah Pipkin, 9           10:17    6:51  Bethel
    6     1  Lily Mittleman, Fr          10:30    6:59  Joel Barlow
    7     2  marieke page, Fr            10:32    7:01  Guilford
    8     3  Sarah Baker, Fr             10:35    7:03  Danbury
    9     4  sarah bohan, Fr             10:38    7:05  Guilford
   10        Elaine Harris, Sr           10:43    7:08  Greenwich
   11     5  emily etter, Fr             10:48    7:12  Guilford
   12     6  Erika Marini, So            10:48    7:12  Joel Barlow
   13     7  Kate Halabi, Fr             10:49    7:12  Darien
   14        Mary Kate Brown, Fr         10:50    7:13  Fairfield Ludlowe
   15     8  Pia Teschner, Fr            10:56    7:17  Darien
   16     9  Lindsey Holek, Fr           10:56    7:17  Darien
   17        Jenna Columbia, Fr          11:06    7:23  Ridgefield
   18        Jillian Sharp, Fr           11:06    7:24  Ridgefield
   19    10  Claire Kelley, Fr           11:07    7:24  Darien
   20        Emily Hunt, Sr              11:07    7:24  Greenwich
   21        Meghan Farell, Fr           11:09    7:26  Trumbull
   22        Kelly Coughlin, Fr          11:15    7:30  Newtown
   23    11  Paula Tabaschek, Fr         11:17    7:31  Darien
   24    12  Annika Florio, Fr           11:19    7:32  Darien
   25    13  Erica Gill, Fr              11:21    7:34  Darien
   26    14  Molly Brenner, Fr           11:22    7:34  Danbury
   27        Megan Huwer, Fr             11:25    7:36  Newtown
   28    15  Gabrielle Lemma, Fr         11:30    7:40  Joel Barlow
   29    16  anny yang, Fr               11:36    7:44  Guilford
   30    17  Martina Maroun, Fr          11:37    7:44  Joel Barlow
   31    18  Kylie McAdam, Fr            11:38    7:45  Joel Barlow
   32        Amanda Lee, Fr              11:41    7:47  Darien
   33        Luisa Correa, Fr            11:47    7:51  Darien
   34        Anna Pinckney, Fr           11:49    7:52  Newtown
   35    19  Gabriella Collado, Fr       11:52    7:55  Danbury
   36    20  Paris McAdam, Sr            11:53    7:55  Joel Barlow
   37    21  Emily McKeon, So            11:54    7:56  Joel Barlow
   38        Jacqueline Millisits., So   11:55    7:56  New Canaan
   39        Joanna Moley, So            11:56    7:57  Greens Farms
   40        Juliet Meskers, Fr          12:01    8:00  Joel Barlow
   41    22  Alexandria Acosta, Fr       12:04    8:02  Danbury
   42        Emma Sykes, Fr              12:07    8:04  New Canaan
   43        Ashlyn Salts, Fr            12:08    8:05  Fairfield Ludlowe
   44        Isabel Correa, Fr           12:08    8:05  Darien
   45        Melissa Liik, Sr            12:09    8:06  Joel Barlow
   46    23  Sarah Broggy, Fr            12:10    8:06  Danbury
   47    24  bella isnard, Fr            12:13    8:08  Guilford
   48        Sophie Gaston, Fr           12:21    8:13  Wilton
   49        Abby Melton, Fr             12:24    8:16  Darien
   50        Camille Croll, So           12:25    8:16  Greens Farms
   51        Emily Cimmino, Fr           12:26    8:17  Fairfield Ludlowe
   52    25  Jackie Lesica, Fr           12:26    8:17  Danbury
   53        Jessica Balasa, So          12:37    8:24  Norwalk
   54        Gretchen Kuhsel, So         12:42    8:28  Joel Barlow
   55    26  Abagaile Llanos, Fr         12:55    8:36  Danbury
   56        Chloe Angel, Fr             13:02    8:41  Fairfield Ludlowe
   57        Charlotte Forfang, So       13:10    8:46  Greens Farms
   58        Bonnie McGrath, Fr          13:22    8:54  Norwalk
   59        Christine Byrne, So         13:26    8:57  Norwalk
   60        Shelby Marcus, So           13:37    9:05  Greens Farms
   61        Philippa Walton, Fr         13:38    9:05  Ridgefield

JV Girls
2.55 Miles

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Guilford                 44    1    2    3    5   33   34   37   18:20      2:00
  2   New Milford              52    6    8    9   12   17   40   44   18:49        22
  3   Newtown                  81    7   10   14   24   26   30   31   19:03        47
  4   Danbury                 113   18   20   22   25   28   32   42   19:19        26
  5   Joel Barlow             195   23   27   38   43   64   67   86   19:55      1:27
  6   Wilton                  198    4   13   47   66   68   72   73   19:54      2:55
  7   Ridgefield              209   16   29   46   58   60   77   85   19:59      1:38
  8   New Canaan              213   35   36   39   50   53   56   59   20:00        45
  9   Greens Farms            234   11   15   41   80   87   90        20:24      3:51
 10   Darien                  257   45   48   49   54   61   71   76   20:23        29
 11   Trumbull                302   21   55   69   78   79   82   92   20:45      2:11
 12   Fairfield Ludlowe       307   52   57   63   65   70   81   84   20:45        49
 13   Greenwich               340   19   74   75   83   89   96        21:24      3:50
 14   Bethel                  385   51   62   88   91   93   94   95   22:37      4:32

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Norwalk
Individuals


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  kathleen rooney, Sr         17:38    6:55  Guilford
    2     2  olivia schultes, So         17:44    6:57  Guilford
    3     3  erin weidman, Sr            18:05    7:05  Guilford
    4     4  Kim Holmgren, So            18:13    7:08  Wilton
    5     5  ryan morris, Sr             18:35    7:17  Guilford
    6     6  Kayla Nelson, Jr            18:40    7:19  New Milford
    7     7  Emily Ashbolt, Sr           18:41    7:19  Newtown
    8     8  Annelise Gawlac, Fr         18:45    7:21  New Milford
    9     9  Kayla Flood, Sr             18:45    7:21  New Milford
   10    10  Talia Fappiano, Jr          18:46    7:21  Newtown
   11    11  Olivia Kjorlien, Jr         18:51    7:23  Greens Farms
   12    12  Mia Carlone, Jr             18:53    7:24  New Milford
   13    13  Larkin Brown, So            18:54    7:24  Wilton
   14    14  Anna Guaragno, So           18:55    7:25  Newtown
   15    15  Kourosh Saghri, Fr          18:59    7:27  Greens Farms
   16    16  Molly Weeks, Jr             19:01    7:27  Ridgefield
   17    17  Nicole McCarthy, Fr         19:02    7:28  New Milford
   18    18  Jill Christian, Jr          19:03    7:28  Danbury
   19    19  Samantha Bellissimo, Jr     19:06    7:29  Greenwich
   20    20  Haley Omasta, Sr            19:16    7:33  Danbury
   21    21  Olivia Nestro, So           19:18    7:34  Trumbull
   22    22  Shiny Patel, Jr             19:20    7:35  Danbury
   23    23  Megan Ceva, Sr              19:22    7:36  Joel Barlow
   24    24  Hanni Braumaghim, Sr        19:23    7:36  Newtown
   25    25  Rebecca Colucci, So         19:26    7:37  Danbury
   26    26  Catherine Neave, So         19:27    7:38  Newtown
   27    27  Jennie Bunce, Sr            19:28    7:38  Joel Barlow
   28    28  Jackie Dakin, Sr            19:29    7:38  Danbury
   29    29  Olivia Beatty, So           19:32    7:39  Ridgefield
   30    30  Kristiana Engler, Jr        19:33    7:40  Newtown
   31    31  Kyra Murray, Sr             19:34    7:40  Newtown
   32    32  Melkisha Smith, So          19:36    7:41  Danbury
   33    33  kristen forscher, So        19:37    7:42  Guilford
   34    34  rachel sanacora, So         19:38    7:42  Guilford
   35    35  Caroline Ostrand, Fr        19:39    7:42  New Canaan
   36    36  Corinne Vietorisz, Fr       19:40    7:43  New Canaan
   37    37  katie nolan, So             19:42    7:43  Guilford
   38    38  Grace Bodkin, Jr            19:51    7:47  Joel Barlow
   39        Kiera Elkow, So             19:53    7:48  Newtown
   40    39  Alexandra Naughton, So      19:56    7:49  New Canaan
   41    40  Alexis Kersten, So          19:58    7:50  New Milford
   42    41  Crosbie Maine, Fr           19:59    7:50  Greens Farms
   43        megan burke, So             20:00    7:50  Guilford
   44    42  Katherine Brooks, Sr        20:00    7:50  Danbury
   45    43  Stephen St. Raymond, So     20:04    7:52  Joel Barlow
   46        Madeline Mucci, So          20:06    7:53  Danbury
   47    44  Allison Knipe, Sr           20:11    7:55  New Milford
   48    45  Kyra Brook, So              20:13    7:56  Darien
   49    46  Madeline Brooks, Jr         20:14    7:56  Ridgefield
   50        Shannon O'Gorman, Jr        20:15    7:56  Newtown
   51    47  Caroline Woods, Jr          20:16    7:57  Wilton
   52    48  Claire Walker, Jr           20:18    7:57  Darien
   53    49  Grace Evanich, So           20:18    7:58  Darien
   54        Julia Lansing, So           20:19    7:58  Newtown
   55    50  Taylor Ferguson, So         20:19    7:58  New Canaan
   56        Norelis Collado, So         20:19    7:58  Danbury
   57        Rachel Graves, Sr           20:20    7:58  Newtown
   58        Sarah Craig, So             20:21    7:59  Newtown
   59    51  Dana Falotico, Jr           20:22    7:59  Bethel
   60    52  Emily Grzeda, So            20:22    7:59  Fairfield Ludlowe
   61    53  Cristina Konstantinovic, Sr 20:24    8:00  New Canaan
   62    54  Ali Aparicio, Jr            20:25    8:00  Darien
   63    55  Paige Haviland, So          20:25    8:00  Trumbull
   64    56  Sara Musicco, So            20:27    8:01  New Canaan
   65    57  Kirsti Carr, So             20:28    8:01  Fairfield Ludlowe
   66    58  Abigail Side, So            20:30    8:02  Ridgefield
   67        Bethany Dubois, So          20:30    8:02  Newtown
   68        Lauren MacDonald, Jr        20:31    8:03  New Milford
   69    59  Sarah Luke, Jr              20:33    8:03  New Canaan
   70        Yosmira Genao, Jr           20:34    8:04  Danbury
   71        Ellie Arellano, So          20:36    8:05  New Milford
   72    60  Arianna Clarkin, So         20:39    8:06  Ridgefield
   73        sam minatti, So             20:40    8:06  Guilford
   74    61  Victoria Kominek, Sr        20:42    8:07  Darien
   75        Kira Gurry, So              20:43    8:07  New Milford
   76        Katie Difazio, Jr           20:44    8:08  New Canaan
   77    62  Courtney Schlogl, So        20:47    8:09  Bethel
   78    63  Tai Williams, Jr            20:48    8:09  Fairfield Ludlowe
   79    64  Emma Creighton, So          20:49    8:09  Joel Barlow
   80        Kelly Nolan, So             20:50    8:10  Danbury
   81        Julie Spindel, Jr           20:52    8:11  New Canaan
   82        Joy Hutson, So              20:53    8:11  New Milford
   83        Margaret O'Rourke, Sr       20:53    8:11  New Canaan
   84    65  Kara Westhaven, So          20:56    8:12  Fairfield Ludlowe
   85    66  Caroline Kupersmtih, So     21:00    8:14  Wilton
   86    67  Mia DiScipio, Fr            21:07    8:17  Joel Barlow
   87    68  Lauren Conte, Sr            21:07    8:17  Wilton
   88    69  Maggie Donolon, So          21:10    8:18  Trumbull
   89    70  Alexis Ellis, Sr            21:11    8:18  Fairfield Ludlowe
   90    71  Samantha Holek, Sr          21:14    8:20  Darien
   91        Mei Zhang, Jr               21:15    8:20  Danbury
   92    72  Julia Lipner, Sr            21:16    8:20  Wilton
   93    73  Jessica Spung, Sr           21:18    8:21  Wilton
   94    74  Madison Hone, So            21:21    8:22  Greenwich
   95    75  Landin Petersen, So         21:22    8:23  Greenwich
   96    76  Annie Streeter, So          21:22    8:23  Darien
   97        Leah Pinckney, Jr           21:23    8:23  Newtown
   98    77  Jordan Fischer, So          21:24    8:23  Ridgefield
   99        Juliet Guwnn, Jr            21:25    8:24  New Canaan
  100    78  Jessica Remson, So          21:27    8:24  Trumbull
  101    79  Julianne Becker, So         21:28    8:25  Trumbull
  102    80  Olivia Page, Fr             21:29    8:25  Greens Farms
  103        Sahsa Taton, So             21:31    8:26  Danbury
  104        Susan Biggart, Sr           21:33    8:27  Darien
  105        Julia Luz, Jr               21:38    8:29  Darien
  106        Genni Abilock, Jr           21:41    8:30  Wilton
  107    81  Brandi Stawicki, Sr         21:43    8:31  Fairfield Ludlowe
  108        Alima Cannon, Jr            21:44    8:31  New Canaan
  109        Sarah Graves, Sr            21:45    8:32  Darien
  110        Paige Partelow, So          21:46    8:32  New Milford
  111        Kimberly Rios, Jr           21:50    8:34  Danbury
  112        Kasey Strobino, Jr          21:50    8:34  New Milford
  113    82  Beena Jacvob, So            21:51    8:34  Trumbull
  114        Kristen Montarili, So       21:52    8:34  New Milford
  115        Erin Bernardi, So           21:56    8:36  Newtown
  116        Regan Bolotin, Sr           22:01    8:38  Darien
  117        Emily Peters, Jr            22:10    8:41  Newtown
  118        Yuliya Quinn, So            22:13    8:42  Norwalk
  119    83  Breanna Patterson, Jr       22:13    8:43  Greenwich
  120        Lily Ge, Jr                 22:16    8:44  Wilton
  121    84  Lindsay Andren, Jr          22:17    8:44  Fairfield Ludlowe
  122        Lauren Hunt, Sr             22:17    8:44  Danbury
  123    85  Megan Fox, So               22:19    8:45  Ridgefield
  124    86  Dana Ceva, Fr               22:20    8:45  Joel Barlow
  125        Anna Whitlock, So           22:20    8:45  Newtown
  126        Paige Kirby, Jr             22:22    8:46  Joel Barlow
  127        Marina DiPietro, So         22:23    8:46  Danbury
  128        Olivia Doyle, So            22:24    8:47  Danbury
  129        Valeria Rivero, Jr          22:25    8:47  Darien
  130        Emily Winter, Sr            22:25    8:47  Joel Barlow
  131        Haley Abate, Jr             22:27    8:48  New Canaan
  132        Lisett Lojano, Jr           22:30    8:49  Danbury
  133        Kate Bushell, Jr            22:32    8:50  Darien
  134        Kerry Moore, So             22:33    8:50  Danbury
  135        Laura Howe, So              22:34    8:51  Darien
  136        Jessica Wombles, Jr         22:39    8:53  Joel Barlow
  137        Amy Carmellini, Fr          22:39    8:53  New Milford
  138        Madeline Price, So          22:40    8:53  Joel Barlow
  139        Ellen Zamsky, Sr            22:40    8:53  Darien
  140        Kelly Cronin, Jr            22:42    8:54  Fairfield Ludlowe
  141    87  Katie Carlson, Fr           22:42    8:54  Greens Farms
  142        Elisabeth Kay, Jr           22:43    8:54  New Canaan
  143        Gabriella Khoury, So        22:45    8:55  Danbury
  144        Emma Hamilton, Jr           22:45    8:55  Darien
  145        Victoria Eng, Jr            22:46    8:56  Darien
  146        Holly Gordon, Jr            22:47    8:56  Darien
  147        Hayley Naphen, Jr           22:47    8:56  Newtown
  148        Amy Bellucci, Jr            22:49    8:57  Fairfield Ludlowe
  149        Charlotte Peter, Jr         22:50    8:57  Darien
  150    88  Nicki Nevins, Jr            22:52    8:58  Bethel
  151        Katie Graves, Jr            22:53    8:58  Darien
  152        Kerry Donovan, So           22:53    8:58  Darien
  153        Jen Warm, So                22:54    8:58  Darien
  154    89  Kimberly Dineen, Fr         22:55    8:59  Greenwich
  155        Kat McKay, Jr               22:56    8:59  Darien
  156        Jackie Haranzo, So          22:58    9:00  Darien
  157        Casey Revman, Sr            22:59    9:01  Fairfield Ludlowe
  158        Pam Cai, Sr                 23:03    9:02  Wilton
  159        Alexa Carroll, Sr           23:04    9:02  Darien
  160        Emily Karlik, Jr            23:04    9:03  Darien
  161        Susie Yu, Jr                23:05    9:03  Wilton
  162        Mimi Loughlin, So           23:13    9:06  Fairfield Ludlowe
  163        Julia Wargo, So             23:14    9:07  Joel Barlow
  164        Grace Brown, Jr             23:15    9:07  Darien
  165        Meaghan Davis, Sr           23:17    9:08  Newtown
  166        Lauren Swtizer, Sr          23:24    9:10  Danbury
  167        Hillary Conciatori, Jr      23:25    9:11  Darien
  168    90  Liza Rebold, So             23:25    9:11  Greens Farms
  169        Naomi Lowry, Jr             23:27    9:11  Danbury
  170        Bonnie Casey, So            23:44    9:18  Darien
  171        Emily Pugliese, Jr          23:44    9:18  New Canaan
  172        Ellie Bauman, Jr            23:47    9:20  Darien
  173        Nicole Briganti, So         23:50    9:21  Darien
  174        Jocelyn Alicea, Jr          23:51    9:21  Danbury
  175        Lauren Henchcliffe          23:57    9:23  Newtown
  176        Chloe Comas, So             24:05    9:27  Joel Barlow
  177        Diana Jackson, So           24:07    9:27  Darien
  178        Maria Johnson, So           24:07    9:27  Darien
  179    91  Chelsey Marr, So            24:12    9:29  Bethel
  180    92  Katelyn O'Brian, Jr         24:13    9:30  Trumbull
  181        Nicole Biele, Jr            24:21    9:33  Danbury
  182        Samantha Goldburg, Sr       24:25    9:34  Joel Barlow
  183        Kimberly Correa, Jr         24:27    9:35  Danbury
  184        Briana Ruffin, Sr           24:28    9:35  Norwalk
  185        Sven Vogel, Fr              24:41    9:41  Joel Barlow
  186        Brianna Kearney, So         24:53    9:45  Darien
  187    93  Hannah Gizowski, So         24:53    9:45  Bethel
  188    94  Helen Belato, So            24:54    9:46  Bethel
  189    95  Serena Coons, Jr            24:56    9:47  Bethel
  190    96  Tina Zheng, So              25:16    9:54  Greenwich
  191        Grace Hildreth, So          26:00   10:12  Darien
  192        Gillian McKay, So           26:07   10:14  Darien
  193        Meredith Crafford, So       26:10   10:16  Darien
  194        Stephanie Cardona, Jr       26:13   10:17  Fairfield Ludlowe
  195        Alyssa Marini, So           26:17   10:18  Trumbull
  196        Delaney McCaffery, Jr       26:35   10:25  Fairfield Ludlowe
  197        Ashley Ramgolam, Jr         27:15   10:41  Danbury
  198        Melanie Becchia-Spooner, So 27:48   10:54  Danbury
  199        Sandhya Avula, So           27:53   10:56  Darien
  200        Danielle Biele, Jr          28:49   11:18  Danbury
  201        Cindy Moran, Sr             29:26   11:32  Danbury
  202        Blair Wetmor-Bracey, So          :00  Fairfield Ludlowe
  203        Jessica Thornbury, So            :00  Darien

Varsity Girls
2.8 Miles

Large

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   New Milford              26    2    4    5    7    8   17   19   18:43      1:07
  2   Greenwich                83    1    6   23   26   27             19:25      3:07
  3   Danbury                  92   11   18   20   21   22   24   30   19:55        32
  4   Ridgefield              109   10   15   16   33   35   36   37   20:17      2:04
  5   Fairfield Ludlowe       110    3   13   29   31   34   39   40   20:07      2:41
  6   Trumbull                111   12   14   25   28   32   38   41   20:13      1:26
  7   Norwalk                 183    9   42   43   44   45             24:18      7:29

Individuals

1. New Milford
    2  Jessica Noteware, Jr        18:08    6:28
    4  Candice Weiss, Sr           18:36    6:38
    5  Gabby Passarelli, Sr        18:47    6:42
    7  Sofia Anaral, Jr            18:50    6:43
    8  Rachel Watson, Sr           19:15    6:52
   17  Marissa Stumpf, So          19:48    7:04
   19  Emily Day                   19:56    7:07
Time = 1:33:34     Places = 26

2. Greenwich
    1  Abigail Markowitz, Sr       17:16    6:10
    6  Elizabeth Markowitz, So     18:49    6:43
   23  Kana Jitsuno, Sr            20:13    7:13
   26  Alicia King, Fr             20:22    7:16
   27  May Hayashida, So           20:23    7:16
Time = 1:37:01     Places = 83

3. Danbury
   11  Emily Brenner, Sr           19:37    7:00
   18  Kaliegh Constantine, So     19:56    7:07
   20  Pauline Kaplan, Jr          19:57    7:07
   21  Emma Lutz, So               19:58    7:08
   22  Sarah Woxholdt, Jr          20:08    7:11
   24  Haile Lutz, Sr              20:16    7:14
   30  Leah Riefberg, Jr           20:39    7:22
Time = 1:39:33     Places = 92

4. Ridgefield
   10  Marguarette McSpedon, So    19:21    6:54
   15  Melissa Budicini, So        19:45    7:03
   16  Hannah Fleming, Fr          19:45    7:03
   33  Shauna Norris, Jr           21:08    7:33
   35  Johanna Kessler, Sr         21:25    7:39
   36  Kathryn Foss, Jr            21:30    7:41
   37  Darien Strassfield, So      21:45    7:46
Time = 1:41:22     Places = 109

5. Fairfield Ludlowe
    3  Heather Moriarty, Sr        18:31    6:37
   13  Marisa Klein, Sr            19:39    7:01
   29  Sydney Foulk, Jr            20:29    7:19
   31  Maddy O'Brien, Jr           20:42    7:23
   34  Jane Hooper, So             21:12    7:34
   39  Hannah Greenberg, Sr        21:52    7:48
   40  Lauren Onofrio, So          22:01    7:51
Time = 1:40:32     Places = 110

6. Trumbull
   12  Alexa Pfohl, Jr             19:39    7:01
   14  Ellie Marble, Sr            19:43    7:02
   25  Emily Riehl, Sr             20:17    7:15
   28  Dana Sadd, Sr               20:24    7:17
   32  Sara Steere, Jr             21:04    7:31
   38  Casey Healey, Jr            21:49    7:47
   41  Melissa Giblin, Jr          22:21    7:59
Time = 1:41:05     Places = 111

7. Norwalk
    9  Claire Turner, So           19:18    6:54
   42  Alex Troetti, Jr            23:52    8:31
   43  Jenn Roginski, Sr           25:15    9:01
   44  Marisa Noonan, So           26:16    9:23
   45  Jenna Sheridan, So          26:47    9:34
Time = 2:01:28     Places = 183
Top


Small

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Guilford                 24    2    3    4    7    8   10   13   17:48        42
  2   Wilton                   67    6   12   14   15   20   23   40   18:39      1:23
  3   Hillhouse                75    1   16   18   19   21   29   34   18:51      2:04
  4   Joel Barlow             122   11   17   26   30   38   42   46   19:44      2:30
  5   New Fairfield           135    5    9   33   41   47   50   52   20:00      4:13
  6   New Canaan              141   22   25   28   31   35   36   39   20:15      1:00
  7   Bethel                  183   27   32   37   43   44   49   53   20:51      1:12
  8   Darien                  222   24   45   48   51   54   55        22:01      4:14

Individuals

1. Guilford
    2  katie ferrall, Sr           17:31    6:15
    3  emily taylor, Sr            17:37    6:17
    4  megan powell, Sr            17:41    6:19
    7  corinne sejourne, Sr        18:00    6:26
    8  fiona doolan, Jr            18:12    6:30
   10  amanda levy, Sr             18:20    6:33
   13  sarah johnathan, Sr         18:39    6:40
Time = 1:28:59     Places = 24

2. Wilton
    6  Alosha Southern, Jr         17:57    6:25
   12  Keiley Gaston, So           18:28    6:36
   14  Gabrielle House, Sr         18:44    6:41
   15  Paige Lyons, Sr             18:46    6:42
   20  Alexandra Fiesel, Jr        19:20    6:54
   23  Leila Mgaloblishvili, Sr    19:51    7:05
   40  Kailey Troller, Jr          21:06    7:32
Time = 1:33:13     Places = 67

3. Hillhouse
    1  Kellie Davis, 11            17:27    6:14
   16  Nia Ruth, 11                18:52    6:44
   18  Precious Holmes, 11         19:04    6:49
   19  Sydney Curtis, 10           19:19    6:54
   21  Whitney Curtis, 10          19:31    6:58
   29  Suraya Sterling, 12         20:27    7:18
   34  Jayvona McDaniels, 11       20:44    7:24
Time = 1:34:12     Places = 75

4. Joel Barlow
   11  Elena Verner, So            18:25    6:35
   17  Madeline Frierson, So       18:55    6:45
   26  Savannah Stone, Sr          19:57    7:07
   30  Adrienne Dooley, So         20:30    7:19
   38  Caroline Gay, Sr            20:55    7:28
   42  Alexandra Jones, So         21:10    7:34
   46  Nicholas Upton, Jr          21:35    7:42
Time = 1:38:40     Places = 122

5. New Fairfield
    5  Karen McKeon, Sr            17:52    6:23
    9  Maggie Cleary, Jr           18:13    6:30
   33  Rachael Steiner, Sr         20:43    7:24
   41  Kyle Otto, Fr               21:09    7:33
   47  Sabrina Rautter, Fr         22:04    7:53
   50  Jake Monahan, Fr            22:25    8:00
   52  Sami Tripp, Jr              23:06    8:15
Time = 1:39:58     Places = 135

6. New Canaan
   22  Elizabeth Perry, So         19:46    7:03
   25  Lana Delvecchio, Jr         19:53    7:06
   28  Brooke Decker, Jr           20:18    7:15
   31  Lily Baer, Fr               20:33    7:20
   35  Georgia Hunsinger, Jr       20:46    7:25
   36  Emily Wood, So              20:46    7:25
   39  Jensen Lee, Jr              20:59    7:29
Time = 1:41:14     Places = 141

7. Bethel
   27  Sarah Whalen, Jr            20:14    7:13
   32  Cara McAteer, Sr            20:34    7:21
   37  Kelsey Parsons, Sr          20:52    7:27
   43  Kilwlenny Gomes, So         21:11    7:34
   44  Evalin Brautigam, So        21:25    7:39
   49  Stephanie Hirst, Sr         22:12    7:55
   53  Laura Almonacid, Jr         23:39    8:27
Time = 1:44:15     Places = 183

8. Darien
   24  Sophie Long, Jr             19:52    7:06
   45  Emma Davis, Sr              21:29    7:40
   48  Catie Bartone, Sr           22:06    7:54
   51  Veronika Kelemen, Sr        22:33    8:03
   54  Livy Ashburne, Sr           24:06    8:36
   55  Sherry Gilronan, Sr         24:07    8:37
Time = 1:50:05     Places = 222
Top


Individual Overall


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Abigail Markowitz, Sr       17:16    6:10  Greenwich
    2        Kellie Davis, 11            17:27    6:14  Hillhouse
    3     2  katie ferrall, Sr           17:31    6:15  Guilford
    4     3  emily taylor, Sr            17:37    6:17  Guilford
    5     4  megan powell, Sr            17:41    6:19  Guilford
    6     5  Karen McKeon, Sr            17:52    6:23  New Fairfield
    7     6  Alosha Southern, Jr         17:57    6:25  Wilton
    8     7  corinne sejourne, Sr        18:00    6:26  Guilford
    9        Jessica Noteware, Jr        18:08    6:28  New Milford
   10     8  fiona doolan, Jr            18:12    6:30  Guilford
   11     9  Maggie Cleary, Jr           18:13    6:30  New Fairfield
   12    10  amanda levy, Sr             18:20    6:33  Guilford
   13    11  Elena Verner, So            18:25    6:35  Joel Barlow
   14    12  Keiley Gaston, So           18:28    6:36  Wilton
   15    13  Heather Moriarty, Sr        18:31    6:37  Fairfield Ludlowe
   16        Candice Weiss, Sr           18:36    6:38  New Milford
   17    14  sarah johnathan, Sr         18:39    6:40  Guilford
   18    15  carolyn duman, Jr           18:41    6:40  Guilford
   19    16  Gabrielle House, Sr         18:44    6:41  Wilton
   20    17  Paige Lyons, Sr             18:46    6:42  Wilton
   21        Gabby Passarelli, Sr        18:47    6:42  New Milford
   22    18  Elizabeth Markowitz, So     18:49    6:43  Greenwich
   23        Sofia Anaral, Jr            18:50    6:43  New Milford
   24        Nia Ruth, 11                18:52    6:44  Hillhouse
   25    19  Madeline Frierson, So       18:55    6:45  Joel Barlow
   26        Precious Holmes, 11         19:04    6:49  Hillhouse
   27        Rachel Watson, Sr           19:15    6:52  New Milford
   28    20  Claire Turner, So           19:18    6:54  Norwalk
   29        Sydney Curtis, 10           19:19    6:54  Hillhouse
   30    21  Alexandra Fiesel, Jr        19:20    6:54  Wilton
   31    22  Marguarette McSpedon, So    19:21    6:54  Ridgefield
   32        Whitney Curtis, 10          19:31    6:58  Hillhouse
   33        Emily Brenner, Sr           19:37    7:00  Danbury
   34    23  Alexa Pfohl, Jr             19:39    7:01  Trumbull
   35    24  Marisa Klein, Sr            19:39    7:01  Fairfield Ludlowe
   36    25  Ellie Marble, Sr            19:43    7:02  Trumbull
   37    26  Melissa Budicini, So        19:45    7:03  Ridgefield
   38    27  Hannah Fleming, Fr          19:45    7:03  Ridgefield
   39    28  Elizabeth Perry, So         19:46    7:03  New Canaan
   40        Marissa Stumpf, So          19:48    7:04  New Milford
   41    29  Leila Mgaloblishvili, Sr    19:51    7:05  Wilton
   42    30  Sophie Long, Jr             19:52    7:06  Darien
   43    31  Lana Delvecchio, Jr         19:53    7:06  New Canaan
   44        Kaliegh Constantine, So     19:56    7:07  Danbury
   45        Emily Day                   19:56    7:07  New Milford
   46    32  Savannah Stone, Sr          19:57    7:07  Joel Barlow
   47        Pauline Kaplan, Jr          19:57    7:07  Danbury
   48        Emma Lutz, So               19:58    7:08  Danbury
   49        Sarah Woxholdt, Jr          20:08    7:11  Danbury
   50    33  Kana Jitsuno, Sr            20:13    7:13  Greenwich
   51        Sarah Whalen, Jr            20:14    7:13  Bethel
   52        Haile Lutz, Sr              20:16    7:14  Danbury
   53        Erin Kersten, Sr            20:16    7:14  New Milford
   54    34  Emily Riehl, Sr             20:17    7:15  Trumbull
   55    35  Brooke Decker, Jr           20:18    7:15  New Canaan
   56    36  Alicia King, Fr             20:22    7:16  Greenwich
   57    37  May Hayashida, So           20:23    7:16  Greenwich
   58    38  Dana Sadd, Sr               20:24    7:17  Trumbull
   59        Suraya Sterling, 12         20:27    7:18  Hillhouse
   60    39  Sydney Foulk, Jr            20:29    7:19  Fairfield Ludlowe
   61    40  Adrienne Dooley, So         20:30    7:19  Joel Barlow
   62    41  Lily Baer, Fr               20:33    7:20  New Canaan
   63        Cara McAteer, Sr            20:34    7:21  Bethel
   64        Leah Riefberg, Jr           20:39    7:22  Danbury
   65    42  Maddy O'Brien, Jr           20:42    7:23  Fairfield Ludlowe
   66    43  Rachael Steiner, Sr         20:43    7:24  New Fairfield
   67        Jayvona McDaniels, 11       20:44    7:24  Hillhouse
   68    44  Georgia Hunsinger, Jr       20:46    7:25  New Canaan
   69    45  Emily Wood, So              20:46    7:25  New Canaan
   70        Krista Pullen, Jr           20:47    7:25  New Milford
   71        Kelsey Parsons, Sr          20:52    7:27  Bethel
   72    46  Caroline Gay, Sr            20:55    7:28  Joel Barlow
   73    47  Jensen Lee, Jr              20:59    7:29  New Canaan
   74        Tara Larkin, Sr             21:01    7:30  New Milford
   75    48  Sara Steere, Jr             21:04    7:31  Trumbull
   76    49  Kailey Troller, Jr          21:06    7:32  Wilton
   77    50  Cara Schulte, Sr            21:07    7:32  New Canaan
   78    51  Shauna Norris, Jr           21:08    7:33  Ridgefield
   79    52  Kyle Otto, Fr               21:09    7:33  New Fairfield
   80    53  Alexandra Jones, So         21:10    7:34  Joel Barlow
   81        Kilwlenny Gomes, So         21:11    7:34  Bethel
   82    54  Jane Hooper, So             21:12    7:34  Fairfield Ludlowe
   83    55  Kellianne Hickey, Sr        21:18    7:36  New Canaan
   84        Johnnesse Peterson, 11      21:23    7:38  Hillhouse
   85    56  Johanna Kessler, Sr         21:25    7:39  Ridgefield
   86        Evalin Brautigam, So        21:25    7:39  Bethel
   87        Madison Sam, So             21:26    7:39  Danbury
   88    57  Emma Davis, Sr              21:29    7:40  Darien
   89    58  Kathryn Foss, Jr            21:30    7:41  Ridgefield
   90    59  Nicholas Upton, Jr          21:35    7:42  Joel Barlow
   91    60  Lindsay Doyle, So           21:44    7:46  Joel Barlow
   92    61  Darien Strassfield, So      21:45    7:46  Ridgefield
   93    62  Olivia Jones, Jr            21:46    7:46  Wilton
   94    63  Casey Healey, Jr            21:49    7:47  Trumbull
   95    64  Catherine Miller, So        21:51    7:48  New Canaan
   96    65  Hannah Greenberg, Sr        21:52    7:48  Fairfield Ludlowe
   97    66  Kaeli Prevelige, So         21:54    7:49  Joel Barlow
   98    67  Lauren Onofrio, So          22:01    7:51  Fairfield Ludlowe
   99    68  Sabrina Rautter, Fr         22:04    7:53  New Fairfield
  100    69  Catie Bartone, Sr           22:06    7:54  Darien
  101    70  Allie Hughes, Sr            22:08    7:54  Ridgefield
  102        Stephanie Hirst, Sr         22:12    7:55  Bethel
  103    71  Melissa Giblin, Jr          22:21    7:59  Trumbull
  104    72  Jake Monahan, Fr            22:25    8:00  New Fairfield
  105    73  Sydney Kay, Sr              22:28    8:01  Fairfield Ludlowe
  106    74  Veronika Kelemen, Sr        22:33    8:03  Darien
  107    75  Jessica Sebastiale, Sr      22:50    8:09  Fairfield Ludlowe
  108    76  Sami Tripp, Jr              23:06    8:15  New Fairfield
  109    77  Erin Kelley, Sr             23:23    8:21  Fairfield Ludlowe
  110    78  Theresa Mackey, Sr          23:31    8:24  Ridgefield
  111        Laura Almonacid, Jr         23:39    8:27  Bethel
  112    79  Alex Troetti, Jr            23:52    8:31  Norwalk
  113    80  Livy Ashburne, Sr           24:06    8:36  Darien
  114    81  Sherry Gilronan, Sr         24:07    8:37  Darien
  115        Giulia Gotta, So            24:14    8:39  Bethel
  116    82  Jenn Roginski, Sr           25:15    9:01  Norwalk
  117        Casey Oberhammer, Sr        25:31    9:07  Bethel
  118    83  Marisa Noonan, So           26:16    9:23  Norwalk
  119    84  Sean Sperazza, Fr           26:29    9:27  New Fairfield
  120    85  Daniel Timmins, Fr          26:40    9:31  New Fairfield
  121    86  Allie Thoms, Sr             26:46    9:33  New Fairfield
  122    87  Jenna Sheridan, So          26:47    9:34  Norwalk