Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/14/2019 10:30 PM
            New Balance Nationals Outdoor - 6/13/2019 to 6/16/2019             
                  North Carolina A+T University Greensboro NC                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    National:   13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent  Cath,Portland,OR       
        Meet:   14:11.61  6/14/2013   Jake Leingang, Bismarck, ND              
    Freshman:   14:47.66  4/18/2019   Aidan Puffer, Manchester, CT             
   Sophomore:   14:02.33  4/21/2011   Edward Cheserek, St Bnedcts, Newark,NJ   
      Junior:   14:11.2h  6/29/1979   John Zishka, Lancaster, OH               
      Senior:   13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent Cath, Portland, OR      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 6662 Robbie Cozean      20 Madison, CT           14:26.18   2 
           35.146 (35.146)        1:47.641 (1:12.495)        2:58.285 (1:10.645)
       4:07.694 (1:09.410)        5:17.960 (1:10.266)        6:27.991 (1:10.031)
       7:37.495 (1:09.505)        8:48.811 (1:11.317)        9:59.002 (1:10.191)
      11:08.700 (1:09.698)       12:19.356 (1:10.656)       13:26.480 (1:07.125)
        14:26.173 (59.693)
  2 # 2095 Caleb Futter       19 Pekin, IN             14:28.95   2 
           31.493 (31.493)        1:40.875 (1:09.382)        2:51.793 (1:10.919)
       4:02.759 (1:10.966)        5:12.839 (1:10.080)        6:22.922 (1:10.083)
       7:33.433 (1:10.512)        8:43.744 (1:10.311)        9:54.918 (1:11.174)
      11:06.348 (1:11.431)       12:18.143 (1:11.795)       13:27.364 (1:09.221)
      14:28.943 (1:01.579)
  3 # 2139 James Gedris       19 Grosse Ile, MI        14:29.92   2 
           35.980 (35.980)        1:47.512 (1:11.533)        2:58.501 (1:10.989)
       4:07.951 (1:09.451)        5:18.216 (1:10.265)        6:28.470 (1:10.254)
       7:38.117 (1:09.648)        8:49.348 (1:11.232)        9:59.588 (1:10.240)
      11:09.114 (1:09.526)       12:19.858 (1:10.745)       13:26.961 (1:07.103)
      14:29.915 (1:02.955)
  4 #  526 Evan Bishop        20 East Grand Rapids,    14:30.41   2 
           34.273 (34.273)        1:44.988 (1:10.715)        2:56.913 (1:11.925)
       4:07.012 (1:10.100)        5:17.781 (1:10.769)        6:28.256 (1:10.475)
       7:37.924 (1:09.669)        8:49.133 (1:11.209)        9:59.279 (1:10.147)
      11:08.919 (1:09.640)       12:19.606 (1:10.688)       13:26.697 (1:07.091)
      14:30.408 (1:03.712)
  5 #   62 David Ahlmeyer     19 Hendersonville, TN    14:35.71   2 
           35.820 (35.820)        1:46.902 (1:11.083)        2:57.010 (1:10.108)
       4:07.176 (1:10.167)        5:17.668 (1:10.493)        6:27.715 (1:10.047)
       7:37.552 (1:09.838)        8:49.166 (1:11.614)        9:59.193 (1:10.028)
      11:08.784 (1:09.591)       12:20.294 (1:11.510)       13:29.158 (1:08.864)
      14:35.708 (1:06.551)
  6 # 1486 Tyler Berg         19 Ballston Lake, NY     14:40.81   2 
           35.141 (35.141)        1:45.869 (1:10.729)        2:56.664 (1:10.795)
       4:06.784 (1:10.120)        5:17.588 (1:10.805)        6:28.103 (1:10.515)
       7:37.766 (1:09.663)        8:48.956 (1:11.190)        9:59.477 (1:10.522)
      11:09.594 (1:10.118)       12:22.711 (1:13.117)       13:35.799 (1:13.089)
      14:40.805 (1:05.006)
  7 # 3476 John McGovern      19 Branchburg, NJ        14:44.09   2 
           34.897 (34.897)        1:47.130 (1:12.233)        2:58.671 (1:11.541)
       4:09.269 (1:10.599)        5:18.981 (1:09.713)        6:30.016 (1:11.035)
       7:41.396 (1:11.380)        8:53.176 (1:11.781)       10:05.066 (1:11.890)
      11:15.389 (1:10.324)       12:26.110 (1:10.721)       13:36.534 (1:10.425)
      14:44.085 (1:07.551)
  8 # 5543 Asefa Wetzel       19 Afton, WY             14:46.73   1 
           34.757 (34.757)        1:46.293 (1:11.537)        2:58.151 (1:11.858)
       4:09.097 (1:10.947)        5:20.309 (1:11.212)        6:32.166 (1:11.858)
       7:44.749 (1:12.584)        8:56.538 (1:11.789)       10:07.679 (1:11.142)
      11:19.550 (1:11.871)       12:32.944 (1:13.394)       13:43.739 (1:10.795)
      14:46.726 (1:02.987)
  9 # 4740 Rishabh Prakash    19 Burlington, MA        14:46.89   2 
           35.091 (35.091)        1:48.033 (1:12.942)        2:59.089 (1:11.057)
       4:09.857 (1:10.768)        5:19.796 (1:09.940)        6:30.128 (1:10.332)
       7:41.160 (1:11.033)        8:52.841 (1:11.681)       10:04.909 (1:12.069)
      11:17.765 (1:12.856)       12:30.058 (1:12.293)       13:40.388 (1:10.330)
      14:46.881 (1:06.494)
 10 #  515 Connor Melko       19 Mickleton, NJ         14:47.53   2 
           35.328 (35.328)        1:48.225 (1:12.897)        2:59.496 (1:11.271)
       4:10.412 (1:10.917)        5:20.103 (1:09.691)        6:30.534 (1:10.432)
       7:41.668 (1:11.135)        8:53.468 (1:11.800)       10:05.509 (1:12.042)
      11:17.518 (1:12.010)       12:29.816 (1:12.298)       13:40.652 (1:10.836)
      14:47.527 (1:06.875)
 11 # 3353 Aidan Puffer       22 Manchester, CT        14:50.41   1 
           34.079 (34.079)        1:44.953 (1:10.874)        2:56.790 (1:11.837)
       4:07.453 (1:10.664)        5:18.779 (1:11.327)        6:31.359 (1:12.580)
       7:43.577 (1:12.219)        8:55.864 (1:12.287)       10:05.385 (1:09.522)
      11:18.255 (1:12.870)       12:31.915 (1:13.660)       13:41.474 (1:09.559)
      14:50.406 (1:08.932)
 12 # 6606 Jacob Winslow      19 Stratham, NH          14:51.24   2 
           35.639 (35.639)        1:48.448 (1:12.809)        2:59.606 (1:11.159)
       4:10.372 (1:10.766)        5:20.470 (1:10.098)        6:31.942 (1:11.473)
       7:41.921 (1:09.979)        8:53.732 (1:11.812)       10:05.238 (1:11.506)
      11:17.226 (1:11.989)       12:29.546 (1:12.320)       13:41.651 (1:12.105)
      14:51.231 (1:09.580)
 13 # 1275 Giovanni Copploe   19 Canfield, OH          14:51.26   1 
           34.970 (34.970)        1:46.608 (1:11.639)        2:57.992 (1:11.384)
       4:08.192 (1:10.200)        5:19.791 (1:11.599)        6:31.765 (1:11.975)
       7:43.861 (1:12.097)        8:56.219 (1:12.359)       10:06.986 (1:10.767)
      11:18.710 (1:11.724)       12:32.737 (1:14.027)       13:45.030 (1:12.294)
      14:51.260 (1:06.230)
 14 # 5196 Garrison Clark     19 Severna Park, MD      14:53.83   1 
           33.883 (33.883)        1:45.186 (1:11.304)        2:56.714 (1:11.528)
       4:07.399 (1:10.686)        5:18.739 (1:11.340)        6:31.434 (1:12.695)
       7:43.532 (1:12.099)        8:56.166 (1:12.634)       10:07.642 (1:11.477)
      11:20.295 (1:12.654)       12:32.622 (1:12.327)       13:44.421 (1:11.799)
      14:53.826 (1:09.406)
 15 # 5158 Dylan Schubert     20 Loveland, CO          14:53.86   1 
           34.769 (34.769)        1:46.197 (1:11.428)        2:57.404 (1:11.208)
       4:07.811 (1:10.407)        5:19.312 (1:11.502)        6:31.835 (1:12.523)
       7:44.270 (1:12.435)        8:56.747 (1:12.478)       10:08.981 (1:12.234)
      11:21.844 (1:12.864)       12:35.504 (1:13.660)       13:47.965 (1:12.461)
      14:53.857 (1:05.893)
 16 #  522 Aidan Tierney      19 East Greenwich, RI    14:55.60   2 
           35.696 (35.696)        1:48.179 (1:12.483)        2:59.341 (1:11.163)
       4:10.096 (1:10.755)        5:20.381 (1:10.286)        6:32.787 (1:12.406)
       7:44.510 (1:11.723)        8:55.771 (1:11.261)       10:08.413 (1:12.643)
      11:22.439 (1:14.026)       12:36.497 (1:14.058)       13:50.163 (1:13.667)
      14:55.596 (1:05.433)
 17 # 5337 Benjamin Hartvigs  19 Sarasota, FL          15:01.23   1 
           35.282 (35.282)        1:46.865 (1:11.584)        2:58.294 (1:11.430)
       4:09.494 (1:11.200)        5:21.697 (1:12.204)        6:33.454 (1:11.757)
       7:45.801 (1:12.347)        8:57.975 (1:12.175)       10:10.803 (1:12.829)
      11:23.316 (1:12.513)       12:36.511 (1:13.195)       13:50.089 (1:13.579)
      15:01.222 (1:11.134)
 18 # 5764 Jack McLoughlin    21 Cumberland, RI        15:03.51   1 
           33.921 (33.921)        1:44.893 (1:10.973)        2:56.854 (1:11.961)
       4:07.247 (1:10.394)        5:18.879 (1:11.632)        6:31.320 (1:12.441)
       7:43.456 (1:12.137)        8:55.975 (1:12.519)       10:06.681 (1:10.707)
      11:18.513 (1:11.832)       12:32.340 (1:13.827)       13:45.929 (1:13.589)
      15:03.508 (1:17.580)
 19 # 4818 Myles Richter      19 Lewisville, TX        15:06.37   1 
           34.301 (34.301)        1:45.353 (1:11.053)        2:56.597 (1:11.245)
       4:07.187 (1:10.590)        5:18.564 (1:11.377)        6:31.145 (1:12.582)
       7:43.341 (1:12.196)        8:55.694 (1:12.354)       10:06.514 (1:10.820)
      11:20.762 (1:14.249)       12:36.056 (1:15.294)       13:51.820 (1:15.764)
      15:06.364 (1:14.545)
 20 # 6306 Behailu Bekele-Ar  20 Warwick, NY           15:07.28   1 
           35.475 (35.475)        1:46.435 (1:10.960)        2:57.515 (1:11.080)
       4:08.001 (1:10.487)        5:19.219 (1:11.219)        6:31.594 (1:12.375)
       7:43.722 (1:12.128)        8:55.643 (1:11.922)       10:05.314 (1:09.671)
      11:18.196 (1:12.883)       12:32.156 (1:13.960)       13:48.459 (1:16.304)
      15:07.273 (1:18.814)
 21 # 4210 Angel Vicioso      19 Oviedo, FL            15:21.92   1 
           33.904 (33.904)        1:45.112 (1:11.209)        2:56.912 (1:11.800)
       4:07.589 (1:10.677)        5:18.689 (1:11.101)        6:31.226 (1:12.537)
       7:43.363 (1:12.137)        8:55.742 (1:12.379)       10:05.657 (1:09.916)
      11:18.442 (1:12.785)       12:32.587 (1:14.145)       13:51.797 (1:19.211)
      15:21.919 (1:30.122)
 22 #  519 Jack McMahon       19 Warwick, RI           15:22.40   2 
           35.505 (35.505)        1:47.812 (1:12.308)        2:58.759 (1:10.948)
       4:09.524 (1:10.765)        5:19.657 (1:10.133)        6:33.398 (1:13.741)
       7:54.118 (1:20.721)        9:13.236 (1:19.118)       10:29.894 (1:16.658)
      11:45.589 (1:15.695)       12:59.460 (1:13.871)       14:12.160 (1:12.700)
      15:22.396 (1:10.237)
 23 # 4017 Brian Risse        19 Denver, NC            15:23.16   1 
           34.514 (34.514)        1:45.671 (1:11.158)        2:57.224 (1:11.554)
       4:08.070 (1:10.846)        5:19.676 (1:11.607)        6:32.382 (1:12.706)
       7:45.661 (1:13.280)        8:58.750 (1:13.089)       10:13.399 (1:14.649)
      11:30.352 (1:16.954)       12:49.554 (1:19.202)       14:08.304 (1:18.751)
      15:23.151 (1:14.847)
 24 # 2879 Samuel Keeny       20 Riva, MD              15:25.93   2 
           35.039 (35.039)        1:47.346 (1:12.308)        2:58.908 (1:11.562)
       4:09.927 (1:11.020)        5:20.670 (1:10.743)        6:32.530 (1:11.860)
       7:44.986 (1:12.456)        9:01.332 (1:16.347)       10:18.508 (1:17.176)
      11:35.751 (1:17.244)       12:53.926 (1:18.175)       14:12.521 (1:18.596)
      15:25.928 (1:13.408)
 25 # 4615 Eldad Mulugeta     19 Silver Spring, MD     15:27.97   2 
           35.403 (35.403)        1:47.957 (1:12.554)        2:59.155 (1:11.198)
       4:10.151 (1:10.997)        5:18.495 (1:08.344)        6:28.701 (1:10.206)
       7:38.662 (1:09.962)        8:51.604 (1:12.943)       10:06.738 (1:15.135)
      11:24.989 (1:18.251)       12:46.503 (1:21.514)       14:08.352 (1:21.850)
      15:27.961 (1:19.609)
 26 # 5226 Sullivan Shelton   21 Marietta, GA          15:33.31   1 
           34.169 (34.169)        1:45.807 (1:11.638)        2:56.995 (1:11.189)
       4:07.693 (1:10.699)        5:19.025 (1:11.332)        6:31.613 (1:12.589)
       7:44.150 (1:12.537)        8:57.374 (1:13.225)       10:12.452 (1:15.079)
      11:32.438 (1:19.986)       12:53.237 (1:20.799)       14:14.704 (1:21.467)
      15:33.304 (1:18.600)
 27 # 3138 Zachary Leachman   20 Mars, PA              15:37.54   1 
           35.522 (35.522)        1:46.474 (1:10.952)        2:57.802 (1:11.329)
       4:08.226 (1:10.424)        5:19.479 (1:11.254)        6:31.864 (1:12.385)
       7:44.357 (1:12.494)        8:57.692 (1:13.335)       10:15.537 (1:17.845)
      11:35.742 (1:20.206)       12:58.001 (1:22.259)       14:20.575 (1:22.575)
      15:37.539 (1:16.965)
 28 # 2594 Jensen Holm        19 Chelsea, MI           15:54.00   1 
           34.917 (34.917)        1:45.942 (1:11.025)        2:57.700 (1:11.758)
       4:09.271 (1:11.572)        5:21.935 (1:12.664)        6:36.744 (1:14.810)
       7:54.706 (1:17.962)        9:14.766 (1:20.061)       10:34.723 (1:19.957)
      11:54.969 (1:20.246)       13:16.692 (1:21.724)       14:36.947 (1:20.255)
      15:53.994 (1:17.047)
 29 #  513 George Nummer      19 Birmingham, MI        16:01.89   1 
           35.243 (35.243)        1:46.694 (1:11.452)        2:58.407 (1:11.713)
       4:09.417 (1:11.011)        5:22.309 (1:12.892)        6:41.147 (1:18.839)
       8:03.252 (1:22.106)        9:26.154 (1:22.902)       10:47.736 (1:21.582)
      12:08.559 (1:20.824)       13:30.529 (1:21.970)       14:47.101 (1:16.572)
      16:01.885 (1:14.785)
 30 # 2355 Abel Hagos         19 Rochester, NY         16:13.75   1 
           35.027 (35.027)        1:47.180 (1:12.154)        2:58.564 (1:11.385)
       4:08.507 (1:09.943)        5:20.083 (1:11.577)        6:32.027 (1:11.944)
       7:44.569 (1:12.543)        8:56.117 (1:11.548)       10:07.444 (1:11.328)
      11:24.161 (1:16.717)       12:57.261 (1:33.100)       14:23.300 (1:26.040)
      16:13.744 (1:50.444)
 -- #  730 Troy Hill          20 Lake Como, NJ              DNS   2 
 -- #  484 Adam Beucler       19 Hudson, OH                 DNS   1 
 -- # 3555 Jozef Meyers       20 Kalamazoo, MI              DNS   1 
 -- # 2226 Corey Gorgas       19 Douglas, MI                DNS   2 
 -- # 2544 John Higinbotham   20 Covington, GA              DNS   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
    National:   15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
        Meet:   15:55.94  6/14/2013   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft,Ralgh,NC     
    Freshman:   16:34.7h  1979        Kim Gallagher, Three Tuns JHS,M Gl,PA    
   Sophomore:   16:24.69  6/17/2016   Weini Kelati, Heritage,Lnchbrg,VA        
      Junior:   15:45.46  6/8/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
      Senior:   15:48.91  7/22/2010   Emily Sisson, Parkway Cn,Chstrfield,MO   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3418 Sydney Masciarell  21 Northbridge, MA       16:16.20   2 
           36.976 (36.976)        1:59.203 (1:22.227)        3:21.240 (1:22.037)
       4:41.023 (1:19.784)        5:58.428 (1:17.406)        7:15.366 (1:16.939)
       8:33.440 (1:18.074)        9:51.250 (1:17.810)       11:09.878 (1:18.629)
      12:28.183 (1:18.305)       13:46.795 (1:18.612)       15:04.238 (1:17.444)
      16:16.194 (1:11.957)
  2 # 2921 Kelsey Chmiel      19 Saratoga Springs, N   16:18.57   2 
           36.805 (36.805)        1:59.078 (1:22.274)        3:21.118 (1:22.041)
       4:40.884 (1:19.766)        5:58.070 (1:17.187)        7:14.953 (1:16.883)
       8:33.080 (1:18.128)        9:51.047 (1:17.967)       11:09.616 (1:18.570)
      12:28.469 (1:18.853)       13:47.053 (1:18.584)       15:04.492 (1:17.440)
      16:18.564 (1:14.072)
  3 # 4441 Lydia Russell      20 Bryn Mawr, PA         16:18.72   2 
           36.324 (36.324)        1:58.941 (1:22.618)        3:21.045 (1:22.104)
       4:41.186 (1:20.142)        5:58.495 (1:17.309)        7:15.591 (1:17.097)
       8:33.591 (1:18.000)        9:51.542 (1:17.952)       11:10.160 (1:18.619)
      12:28.785 (1:18.625)       13:47.305 (1:18.521)       15:04.874 (1:17.569)
      16:18.718 (1:13.845)
  4 #  942 Emily Carter       21 Bethel Park, PA       16:32.48   2 
           36.788 (36.788)        1:59.280 (1:22.492)        3:21.390 (1:22.110)
       4:41.359 (1:19.970)        5:58.730 (1:17.371)        7:15.917 (1:17.188)
       8:33.845 (1:17.928)        9:52.127 (1:18.283)       11:12.133 (1:20.006)
      12:34.831 (1:22.699)       13:57.706 (1:22.875)       15:18.718 (1:21.013)
      16:32.479 (1:13.761)
  5 # 6457 Alexa Westley      19 Hackettstown, NJ      16:34.66   2 
           37.019 (37.019)        1:59.130 (1:22.111)        3:21.293 (1:22.164)
       4:41.231 (1:19.939)        5:58.687 (1:17.456)        7:15.765 (1:17.079)
       8:34.242 (1:18.477)        9:53.689 (1:19.447)       11:14.482 (1:20.794)
      12:36.195 (1:21.713)       13:58.012 (1:21.818)       15:19.353 (1:21.341)
      16:34.659 (1:15.306)
  6 # 5634 Noelle Adriaens    19 Brighton, MI          16:35.29   2 
           37.175 (37.175)        1:59.389 (1:22.215)        3:21.450 (1:22.062)
       4:40.949 (1:19.499)        5:58.201 (1:17.253)        7:15.123 (1:16.922)
       8:33.278 (1:18.155)        9:51.871 (1:18.594)       11:12.043 (1:20.172)
      12:35.044 (1:23.002)       13:57.473 (1:22.429)       15:19.291 (1:21.819)
      16:35.290 (1:15.999)
  7 # 4650 Gionna Quarzo      20 Brownsville, PA       16:56.76   2 
           37.335 (37.335)        1:59.527 (1:22.192)        3:21.628 (1:22.101)
       4:41.454 (1:19.827)        5:59.116 (1:17.663)        7:17.214 (1:18.098)
       8:37.332 (1:20.119)       10:00.080 (1:22.748)       11:23.173 (1:23.094)
      12:48.298 (1:25.125)       14:13.113 (1:24.816)       15:37.105 (1:23.992)
      16:56.760 (1:19.655)
  8 # 2783 Sophia Jacobs-Tow  19 Amherst, MA           17:08.22   2 
           37.738 (37.738)        1:59.408 (1:21.670)        3:21.561 (1:22.154)
       4:41.493 (1:19.932)        6:00.742 (1:19.250)        7:20.941 (1:20.199)
       8:42.681 (1:21.740)       10:04.117 (1:21.437)       11:27.358 (1:23.242)
      12:51.774 (1:24.416)       14:16.483 (1:24.709)       15:41.791 (1:25.309)
      17:08.216 (1:26.425)
  9 # 2821 Eva Jess           21 El Paso, TX           17:13.94   1 
           37.787 (37.787)        2:04.128 (1:26.342)        3:27.253 (1:23.125)
       4:47.011 (1:19.758)        6:08.876 (1:21.866)        7:32.858 (1:23.982)
       8:58.259 (1:25.401)       10:23.278 (1:25.020)       11:49.614 (1:26.336)
      13:13.927 (1:24.314)       14:38.366 (1:24.440)       16:00.928 (1:22.562)
      17:13.931 (1:13.004)
 10 # 4450 Grace Ping         21 Winona, MN            17:14.04   2 
           37.929 (37.929)        2:00.736 (1:22.808)        3:21.817 (1:21.081)
       4:41.646 (1:19.829)        6:00.525 (1:18.879)        7:19.800 (1:19.275)
       8:42.901 (1:23.102)       10:06.891 (1:23.990)       11:32.853 (1:25.962)
      12:59.507 (1:26.654)       14:24.923 (1:25.417)       15:51.446 (1:26.523)
      17:14.040 (1:22.595)
 11 #  434 Ella Behrens       19 Chicago, IL           17:16.60   2 
           38.863 (38.863)        2:00.845 (1:21.983)        3:22.463 (1:21.618)
       4:42.370 (1:19.907)        6:01.086 (1:18.717)        7:20.498 (1:19.413)
       8:42.493 (1:21.995)       10:03.811 (1:21.319)       11:27.037 (1:23.227)
      12:54.641 (1:27.604)       14:24.552 (1:29.912)       15:55.098 (1:30.546)
      17:16.595 (1:21.498)
 12 # 6526 Hayley Whoolery    20 Benson, NC            17:17.99   2 
           38.760 (38.760)        2:00.326 (1:21.567)        3:22.778 (1:22.452)
       4:43.264 (1:20.486)        6:06.041 (1:22.777)        7:29.462 (1:23.422)
       8:54.060 (1:24.599)       10:20.231 (1:26.172)       11:47.120 (1:26.889)
      13:13.928 (1:26.808)       14:40.373 (1:26.445)       16:04.129 (1:23.756)
      17:17.981 (1:13.853)
 13 # 1885 Katie Altieri      21 Staten Island, NY     17:19.45   1 
           37.882 (37.882)        2:03.973 (1:26.091)        3:27.430 (1:23.458)
       4:49.274 (1:21.845)        6:13.495 (1:24.221)        7:36.769 (1:23.275)
       9:01.116 (1:24.347)       10:26.141 (1:25.025)       11:50.728 (1:24.587)
      13:14.748 (1:24.020)       14:38.474 (1:23.727)       16:00.309 (1:21.836)
      17:19.448 (1:19.139)
 14 # 4417 Anna Petr          20 Grand Rapids, MI      17:19.91   2 
           37.879 (37.879)        2:01.695 (1:23.816)        3:24.548 (1:22.854)
       4:47.386 (1:22.839)        6:10.577 (1:23.191)        7:36.256 (1:25.679)
       9:01.095 (1:24.839)       10:27.388 (1:26.294)       11:52.281 (1:24.893)
      13:16.562 (1:24.282)       14:41.592 (1:25.030)       16:03.924 (1:22.332)
      17:19.901 (1:15.978)
 15 # 4760 Madeline Rehm      19 Commerce Twp., MI     17:24.43   1 
           38.825 (38.825)        2:04.516 (1:25.692)        3:27.666 (1:23.150)
       4:49.493 (1:21.827)        6:13.608 (1:24.115)        7:37.673 (1:24.065)
       9:01.299 (1:23.627)       10:26.101 (1:24.802)       11:50.219 (1:24.118)
      13:14.048 (1:23.830)       14:38.112 (1:24.064)       15:57.828 (1:19.717)
      17:24.423 (1:26.595)
 16 #  427 Savannah Roark     20 Beavercreek, OH       17:31.88   2 
           37.556 (37.556)        2:00.231 (1:22.676)        3:22.322 (1:22.091)
       4:42.175 (1:19.854)        6:00.853 (1:18.679)        7:20.264 (1:19.411)
       8:42.728 (1:22.465)       10:06.741 (1:24.013)       11:33.944 (1:27.204)
      13:04.936 (1:30.992)       14:35.881 (1:30.946)       16:03.691 (1:27.811)
      17:31.874 (1:28.183)
 17 # 5960 McKenna Trapheage  20 Euharlee, GA          17:34.99   1 
           37.636 (37.636)        2:03.769 (1:26.133)        3:26.536 (1:22.768)
       4:47.600 (1:21.064)        6:11.287 (1:23.687)        7:36.320 (1:25.034)
       9:00.996 (1:24.677)       10:25.881 (1:24.885)       11:50.638 (1:24.757)
      13:16.914 (1:26.276)       14:44.423 (1:27.510)       16:12.544 (1:28.121)
      17:34.983 (1:22.440)
 18 #   19 Jordan Mathis      20 Austin, TX            17:35.51   2 
           38.282 (38.282)        1:59.926 (1:21.645)        3:22.252 (1:22.326)
       4:42.648 (1:20.396)        6:04.480 (1:21.833)        7:28.625 (1:24.145)
       8:54.011 (1:25.387)       10:21.753 (1:27.742)       11:46.882 (1:25.130)
      13:13.638 (1:26.757)       14:42.272 (1:28.634)       16:10.249 (1:27.977)
      17:35.506 (1:25.258)
 19 # 6119 Caroline Kirby     10 Morgantown, WV        17:39.02   1 
           39.923 (39.923)        2:05.129 (1:25.207)        3:28.918 (1:23.790)
       4:49.644 (1:20.726)        6:13.928 (1:24.285)        7:38.236 (1:24.308)
       9:02.234 (1:23.999)       10:27.205 (1:24.971)       11:53.451 (1:26.247)
      13:20.101 (1:26.650)       14:47.976 (1:27.875)       16:16.143 (1:28.168)
      17:39.012 (1:22.869)
 20 # 1995 Alexandra Thomas   19 Orangeburg, NY        17:39.46   1 
           37.916 (37.916)        2:03.643 (1:25.727)        3:26.924 (1:23.282)
       4:48.635 (1:21.712)        6:13.541 (1:24.907)        7:38.008 (1:24.467)
       9:01.966 (1:23.959)       10:26.906 (1:24.940)       11:52.983 (1:26.077)
      13:20.723 (1:27.740)       14:48.477 (1:27.755)       16:16.478 (1:28.001)
      17:39.460 (1:22.983)
 21 # 4648 Rylee Pustilnik    20 Delray Beach, FL      17:40.15   2 
           37.425 (37.425)        1:59.754 (1:22.329)        3:21.910 (1:22.156)
       4:42.327 (1:20.418)        6:04.530 (1:22.204)        7:28.917 (1:24.387)
       8:54.257 (1:25.340)       10:21.505 (1:27.249)       11:48.658 (1:27.154)
      13:18.263 (1:29.605)       14:50.963 (1:32.700)       16:18.394 (1:27.431)
      17:40.150 (1:21.757)
 22 # 4101 Sydney Nowicki     21 Lockport, NY          17:40.93   2 
           39.113 (39.113)        2:02.011 (1:22.899)        3:23.383 (1:21.372)
       4:46.460 (1:23.077)        6:11.792 (1:25.333)        7:37.234 (1:25.442)
       9:04.069 (1:26.835)       10:31.190 (1:27.121)       11:57.832 (1:26.643)
      13:25.460 (1:27.628)       14:53.166 (1:27.707)       16:18.695 (1:25.530)
      17:40.927 (1:22.233)
 23 # 1945 Caroline Fischer   20 merrimack, NH         17:43.25   1 
           38.116 (38.116)        2:04.271 (1:26.155)        3:26.337 (1:22.066)
       4:46.741 (1:20.405)        6:08.546 (1:21.805)        7:32.577 (1:24.032)
       8:57.934 (1:25.357)       10:22.923 (1:24.990)       11:49.312 (1:26.389)
      13:14.247 (1:24.935)       14:40.518 (1:26.271)       16:11.511 (1:30.994)
      17:43.246 (1:31.736)
 24 # 3238 Daisy Liljegren    20 HoHoKus, NJ           17:43.46   2 
           38.070 (38.070)        1:59.768 (1:21.699)        3:22.150 (1:22.382)
       4:41.889 (1:19.740)        6:05.223 (1:23.334)        7:29.376 (1:24.154)
       8:53.793 (1:24.418)       10:21.684 (1:27.891)       11:49.272 (1:27.589)
      13:17.658 (1:28.386)       14:48.509 (1:30.852)       16:20.308 (1:31.800)
      17:43.456 (1:23.148)
 25 # 1974 Molly FitzPatrick  21 Barrington, IL        17:47.02   2 
           39.040 (39.040)        2:01.042 (1:22.002)        3:23.049 (1:22.007)
       4:43.619 (1:20.570)        6:05.595 (1:21.977)        7:29.167 (1:23.572)
       8:53.827 (1:24.660)       10:20.863 (1:27.036)       11:48.070 (1:27.207)
      13:16.745 (1:28.675)       14:45.964 (1:29.220)       16:17.059 (1:31.095)
      17:47.020 (1:29.962)
 26 # 3117 Zoe Edelman        21 Washington, DC        17:47.80   2 
           39.646 (39.646)        2:01.893 (1:22.247)        3:26.074 (1:24.182)
       4:51.599 (1:25.525)        6:18.470 (1:26.872)        7:45.768 (1:27.299)
       9:12.710 (1:26.942)       10:39.679 (1:26.970)       12:06.813 (1:27.135)
      13:34.542 (1:27.729)       15:01.833 (1:27.291)       16:28.256 (1:26.424)
      17:47.797 (1:19.542)
 27 # 2425 Sarah Hanifin      21 Long Valley, NJ       17:49.19   1 
           38.388 (38.388)        2:04.184 (1:25.797)        3:27.383 (1:23.199)
       4:49.319 (1:21.937)        6:14.206 (1:24.887)        7:40.433 (1:26.227)
       9:06.936 (1:26.504)       10:35.123 (1:28.187)       12:02.694 (1:27.572)
      13:32.799 (1:30.105)       15:00.902 (1:28.104)       16:27.815 (1:26.914)
      17:49.184 (1:21.370)
 28 #  642 Emily Boutin       20 Chicopee, MA          17:51.65   1 
           40.604 (40.604)        2:04.970 (1:24.367)        3:29.007 (1:24.037)
       4:53.715 (1:24.709)        6:19.579 (1:25.865)        7:45.959 (1:26.380)
       9:14.074 (1:28.115)       10:41.580 (1:27.507)       12:09.544 (1:27.964)
      13:37.382 (1:27.839)       15:06.811 (1:29.429)       16:33.644 (1:26.834)
      17:51.642 (1:17.998)
 29 # 2889 Miranda Lorsbach   22 Summit, NJ            17:52.08   1 
           37.334 (37.334)        2:03.671 (1:26.338)        3:26.734 (1:23.063)
       4:48.002 (1:21.269)        6:13.766 (1:25.764)        7:40.642 (1:26.877)
       9:08.405 (1:27.764)       10:37.638 (1:29.233)       12:07.150 (1:29.513)
      13:36.850 (1:29.700)       15:06.329 (1:29.480)       16:33.513 (1:27.184)
      17:52.079 (1:18.567)
 30 # 3891 Claire Chapeau     19 Jersey City, NJ       17:52.61   1 
           41.156 (41.156)        2:05.266 (1:24.111)        3:28.954 (1:23.689)
       4:52.692 (1:23.738)        6:18.433 (1:25.742)        7:46.251 (1:27.819)
       9:14.366 (1:28.115)       10:42.085 (1:27.719)       12:10.236 (1:28.152)
      13:38.079 (1:27.844)       15:07.593 (1:29.514)       16:34.174 (1:26.582)
      17:52.602 (1:18.428)
 31 # 1427 Meghan Davis       19 Plainfield, MA        17:53.35   1 
           40.833 (40.833)        2:04.782 (1:23.949)        3:28.793 (1:24.012)
       4:53.517 (1:24.724)        6:19.351 (1:25.834)        7:45.653 (1:26.302)
       9:13.587 (1:27.935)       10:41.110 (1:27.524)       12:08.891 (1:27.781)
      13:36.645 (1:27.755)       15:05.812 (1:29.167)       16:32.524 (1:26.712)
      17:53.348 (1:20.825)
 32 # 4612 Katharine Priu     19 Raleigh, NC           17:54.02   2 
           37.795 (37.795)        2:00.555 (1:22.760)        3:22.640 (1:22.086)
       4:45.419 (1:22.779)        6:10.907 (1:25.489)        7:37.526 (1:26.619)
       9:05.113 (1:27.588)       10:34.190 (1:29.077)       12:03.253 (1:29.064)
      13:33.918 (1:30.665)       15:02.924 (1:29.007)       16:32.133 (1:29.210)
      17:54.019 (1:21.886)
 33 # 3277 MariCagle Lockhar  20 Clemson, SC           18:08.21   1 
           39.683 (39.683)        2:06.820 (1:27.138)        3:32.317 (1:25.497)
       4:58.407 (1:26.090)        6:23.716 (1:25.310)        7:48.614 (1:24.898)
       9:14.615 (1:26.002)       10:41.651 (1:27.037)       12:09.356 (1:27.705)
      13:37.769 (1:28.413)       15:07.341 (1:29.573)       16:37.450 (1:30.109)
      18:08.208 (1:30.759)
 34 # 1805 Adeline Vettel     20 Waltham, MA           18:11.48   1 
           37.481 (37.481)        2:03.904 (1:26.423)        3:26.978 (1:23.074)
       4:48.338 (1:21.360)        6:13.404 (1:25.067)        7:40.370 (1:26.967)
       9:09.159 (1:28.790)       10:39.808 (1:30.649)       12:10.488 (1:30.680)
      13:43.246 (1:32.759)       15:15.963 (1:32.717)       16:46.125 (1:30.163)
      18:11.479 (1:25.355)
 35 # 6262 Kerri Walsh        20 Centerville, OH       18:15.05   1 
           37.434 (37.434)        2:03.580 (1:26.147)        3:26.818 (1:23.238)
       4:48.956 (1:22.139)        6:15.071 (1:26.115)        7:43.402 (1:28.331)
       9:13.960 (1:30.559)       10:44.022 (1:30.062)       12:14.936 (1:30.914)
      13:46.978 (1:32.042)       15:21.172 (1:34.195)       16:53.958 (1:32.787)
      18:15.047 (1:21.089)
 36 #  332 Rhiannon Richmond  20 Avon, CT              18:34.16   2 
           39.076 (39.076)        2:01.662 (1:22.586)        3:24.231 (1:22.570)
       4:47.802 (1:23.571)        6:11.561 (1:23.760)        7:37.044 (1:25.483)
       9:04.373 (1:27.330)       10:32.465 (1:28.092)       12:03.553 (1:31.088)
      13:38.090 (1:34.537)       15:18.866 (1:40.777)       17:00.412 (1:41.547)
      18:34.154 (1:33.743)
 37 # 6000 Katrina Tugman     20 Gorham, ME            18:58.59   1 
           37.952 (37.952)        2:04.028 (1:26.077)        3:27.125 (1:23.097)
       4:49.119 (1:21.995)        6:14.458 (1:25.339)        7:43.831 (1:29.374)
       9:14.864 (1:31.034)       10:46.668 (1:31.804)       12:22.313 (1:35.645)
      14:06.126 (1:43.814)       15:45.815 (1:39.689)       17:22.008 (1:36.194)
      18:58.584 (1:36.577)
 -- # 6619 Kaitlynn Wolfe     20 Blacksburg, VA             DNF   2 
           37.989 (37.989)        1:59.976 (1:21.988)        3:21.982 (1:22.006)
       4:42.108 (1:20.126)        6:02.734 (1:20.627)        7:25.783 (1:23.050)
       8:51.709 (1:25.926)       10:19.411 (1:27.702)       11:47.821 (1:28.411)
 -- # 1562 Lucinda Doogan     20 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   1 
 -- #  928 Katie Turk         21 Carmel, NY                 DNS   1 
 -- # 6612 Peyton Witt        19 Kalamazoo, MI              DNS   1 
 -- # 5274 Kathryn Tenney     19 Albany, NY                 DNS   1 
 -- # 2134 Makena Gates       21 Canton, GA                 DNS   1 
 -- # 5086 Isabell Sagar      19 Williamsport, PA           DNS   2 
 -- # 2803 Lily Janjigian     20 Rye Brook, NY              DNS   1 
 -- # 3645 Samantha Ragenkli  19 Tinton Falls, NJ           DNS   2 
 -- # 3391 Andrea Markezich   19 Woodinville, WA            DNS   1 
 -- # 5212 Helen Shearer      20 Hampden, ME                DNS   1 
 -- # 2308 Mari Noble         21 Old Greenwich, CT          DNS   2 
 -- # 4419 Ainsley Cooper     19 Pfafftown, NC              DNS   1 
 
Event 21  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Championship
================================================================
    National:   12:03.20  1/8/2011    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA            
        Meet:   13:15.25  6/20/1998   Glenn Anderson, Northport, NY            
    Freshman:   12:59.83  6/24/2014   Cameron Haught, Yellow Springs, OH       
   Sophomore:   12:52.81  7/15/2015   Cameron Haught, Yellow Springs, OH       
      Junior:   12:03.20  1/8/2011    Tyler Sorenson, Lafayette, CA            
      Senior:   12:19.57  1999        Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2936 Samuel Allen       20 Woolwich Twp, NJ      13:31.53  
           55.840 (55.840)        2:45.722 (1:49.882)        4:26.689 (1:40.968)
       6:10.098 (1:43.409)        7:56.414 (1:46.316)        9:44.172 (1:47.758)
      11:35.758 (1:51.587)       13:31.524 (1:55.766)
  2 # 2179 Sean Glaze         20 springfield, OH       13:40.82  
           56.173 (56.173)        2:46.240 (1:50.068)        4:27.353 (1:41.113)
       6:11.687 (1:44.334)        8:01.238 (1:49.551)        9:51.289 (1:50.052)
      11:47.198 (1:55.910)       13:40.816 (1:53.618)
  3 # 4390 Jonah Cuestas      21 Penfield, NY          14:22.62  
           56.884 (56.884)        2:47.604 (1:50.720)        4:37.508 (1:49.905)
       6:29.632 (1:52.124)        8:23.372 (1:53.741)       10:20.964 (1:57.592)
      12:23.654 (2:02.690)       14:22.620 (1:58.966)
  4 # 1425 Jadon Davis        19 Baltimore, MD         14:38.94  
           56.558 (56.558)        2:46.915 (1:50.357)        4:37.344 (1:50.430)
       6:33.008 (1:55.664)        8:34.596 (2:01.589)       10:38.738 (2:04.142)
      12:44.749 (2:06.011)       14:38.932 (1:54.184)
  5 # 1199 Oscar Coddington   21 Blacksburg, VA        14:43.27  
           57.363 (57.363)        2:55.364 (1:58.001)        4:54.345 (1:58.982)
       6:54.015 (1:59.670)        8:50.860 (1:56.846)       10:50.022 (1:59.162)
      12:50.674 (2:00.652)       14:43.264 (1:52.591)
  6 # 2830 Carson Johnson     19 Bowling Green, KY     14:51.81  
           56.838 (56.838)        2:47.435 (1:50.598)        4:40.034 (1:52.599)
       6:38.012 (1:57.979)        8:39.900 (2:01.888)       10:43.484 (2:03.585)
      12:49.433 (2:05.949)       14:51.810 (2:02.377)
  7 # 2858 Lucas Judice       19 Dayton, ME            15:41.88  
           53.334 (53.334)        2:48.770 (1:55.436)        4:46.873 (1:58.104)
       6:49.988 (2:03.115)        8:55.474 (2:05.486)       11:14.903 (2:19.430)
      13:35.248 (2:20.345)       15:41.875 (2:06.628)
  8 # 5468 Jaedon Jones       19 Henrico, VA           16:11.20  
           54.712 (54.712)        2:58.079 (2:03.367)        5:05.896 (2:07.818)
       7:19.149 (2:13.253)        9:26.398 (2:07.249)       11:39.823 (2:13.426)
      13:59.948 (2:20.126)       16:11.192 (2:11.244)
  9 #  690 Hunter Brignall    19 Seneca Falls, NY      16:26.45  
           57.670 (57.670)        2:53.512 (1:55.843)        4:57.334 (2:03.822)
       7:07.261 (2:09.928)        9:23.822 (2:16.561)       11:46.030 (2:22.208)
      14:07.538 (2:21.509)       16:26.442 (2:18.904)
 10 # 2501 Paine Gronemeyer   20 Arlington, VA         17:13.14  
       1:05.772 (1:05.772)        3:28.006 (2:22.234)        5:49.124 (2:21.119)
       8:03.484 (2:14.360)       10:23.534 (2:20.050)       12:42.016 (2:18.482)
      15:01.164 (2:19.148)       17:13.138 (2:11.974)
 11 # 5471 Robert Miles       19 Sandston, VA          18:11.57  
       1:00.550 (1:00.550)        3:21.838 (2:21.289)        5:50.896 (2:29.058)
       8:15.603 (2:24.707)       10:45.151 (2:29.548)       13:16.220 (2:31.069)
      15:47.044 (2:30.825)       18:11.563 (2:24.519)
 12 # 6251 James Wallace      21 Blacksburg, VA        19:24.90  
           58.284 (58.284)        3:13.127 (2:14.843)        5:45.232 (2:32.106)
       8:18.597 (2:33.365)       10:58.727 (2:40.130)       13:50.393 (2:51.666)
      16:38.000 (2:47.607)       19:24.894 (2:46.895)
 -- #  961 Joe Castro         20 Bassett, VA                 DQ  
           57.439 (57.439)        2:56.293 (1:58.854)        5:04.896 (2:08.604)
       7:30.673 (2:25.777)       10:07.556 (2:36.883)       12:52.084 (2:44.529)
      15:42.901 (2:50.817)       18:16.649 (2:33.748)
 -- # 1538 Landon Dinkel      21 Christiansburg, VA          DQ  
           57.579 (57.579)        2:56.153 (1:58.574)        4:54.627 (1:58.474)
       6:54.501 (1:59.874)        8:52.684 (1:58.184)
 
Event 22  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Championship
================================================================
    National:   13:41.95  1994        Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR       
        Meet:   14:24.63  6/16/2017   Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek,OH             
    Freshman:   14:24.63  6/16/2017   Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek,OH             
   Sophomore:   14:21.70  6/4/2011    Maite Moscoso, Longwood, FL              
      Junior:   14:13.49  7/13/2014   Ashleigh Resch, Yellow Springs, OH       
      Senior:   13:41.95  1994        Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 4371 Ciara Durcan       21 Orangeburg, NY        14:39.92  
           50.220 (50.220)        2:41.521 (1:51.302)        4:36.848 (1:55.327)
       6:35.689 (1:58.841)        8:37.121 (2:01.432)       10:40.213 (2:03.092)
      12:42.301 (2:02.088)       14:39.914 (1:57.614)
  2 # 4968 Isabella Rogler    20 West Islip, NY        14:53.36  
           51.602 (51.602)        2:43.986 (1:52.384)        4:41.096 (1:57.110)
       6:41.405 (2:00.309)        8:44.794 (2:03.390)       10:51.678 (2:06.884)
      12:53.486 (2:01.808)       14:53.358 (1:59.872)
  3 # 5067 Annaliese Fabrizi  21 Lake Grove, NY        15:12.69  
           55.522 (55.522)        2:55.105 (1:59.584)        4:56.062 (2:00.957)
       6:58.955 (2:02.894)        9:01.798 (2:02.843)       11:06.177 (2:04.380)
      13:12.269 (2:06.092)       15:12.689 (2:00.420)
  4 # 4552 Emily Porti        20 East Islip, NY        15:24.69  
           55.780 (55.780)        2:55.312 (1:59.532)        4:55.683 (2:00.372)
       6:58.783 (2:03.100)        9:05.275 (2:06.493)       11:15.387 (2:10.112)
      13:21.417 (2:06.030)       15:24.688 (2:03.272)
  5 # 1730 Natalie Ehlers     19 Quogue, NY            15:33.22  
           55.555 (55.555)        2:54.353 (1:58.798)        4:56.158 (2:01.805)
       6:58.049 (2:01.891)        9:04.179 (2:06.130)       11:15.143 (2:10.964)
      13:25.263 (2:10.120)       15:33.217 (2:07.955)
  6 # 2702 Erika Varady       19 huntington, NY        15:50.69  
           55.249 (55.249)        2:54.008 (1:58.759)        4:55.410 (2:01.402)
       6:59.408 (2:03.998)        9:06.133 (2:06.726)       11:19.667 (2:13.534)
      13:36.183 (2:16.517)       15:50.689 (2:14.506)
  7 # 5068 Gia Giudice        20 Nesconset, NY         15:57.65  
           55.721 (55.721)        2:56.483 (2:00.762)        5:03.199 (2:06.716)
       7:12.745 (2:09.546)        9:24.742 (2:11.998)       11:37.809 (2:13.067)
      13:49.323 (2:11.514)       15:57.643 (2:08.320)
  8 # 5077 Marissa Sciotto    21 Farmingville, NY      15:57.77  
           55.957 (55.957)        2:57.152 (2:01.195)        5:04.091 (2:06.939)
       7:13.189 (2:09.098)        9:25.173 (2:11.985)       11:39.745 (2:14.572)
      13:58.451 (2:18.706)       15:57.767 (1:59.316)
  9 # 5072 Angelina Colon     21 Farmingville, NY      16:02.37  
           56.023 (56.023)        2:57.104 (2:01.081)        5:03.955 (2:06.851)
       7:13.049 (2:09.094)        9:25.099 (2:12.050)       11:39.579 (2:14.480)
      13:58.502 (2:18.924)       16:02.365 (2:03.863)
 10 # 1294 Abby Perry         20 Painted Post, NY      16:05.90  
           57.126 (57.126)        3:01.863 (2:04.737)        5:08.849 (2:06.986)
       7:18.281 (2:09.432)        9:32.366 (2:14.086)       11:47.126 (2:14.760)
      13:59.425 (2:12.299)       16:05.899 (2:06.474)
 11 # 5074 Kayla Manel        21 Farmingville, NY      16:06.42  
           57.923 (57.923)        3:01.247 (2:03.324)        5:08.929 (2:07.683)
       7:19.109 (2:10.180)        9:31.553 (2:12.444)       11:47.445 (2:15.893)
      13:59.955 (2:12.510)       16:06.417 (2:06.462)
 12 # 1253 Daniella Barchi    20 Port Jefferson Stat   16:11.39  
           56.896 (56.896)        2:58.620 (2:01.724)        5:07.755 (2:09.135)
       7:18.125 (2:10.370)        9:33.198 (2:15.074)       11:47.203 (2:14.006)
      14:00.741 (2:13.538)       16:11.382 (2:10.641)
 13 # 5279 Caelin Sloan       23 Florence, SC          16:12.63  
           56.439 (56.439)        3:00.171 (2:03.733)        5:09.087 (2:08.916)
       7:18.879 (2:09.793)        9:32.438 (2:13.559)       11:48.418 (2:15.980)
      14:01.000 (2:12.582)       16:12.625 (2:11.625)
 14 # 5071 Marcela Araujo     20 Farmingville, NY      16:16.82  
           58.046 (58.046)        3:00.740 (2:02.694)        5:08.685 (2:07.945)
       7:18.548 (2:09.864)        9:31.859 (2:13.311)       11:47.934 (2:16.076)
      14:04.781 (2:16.847)       16:16.817 (2:12.036)
 15 # 1982 Moxie Flanagan     20 Winterport, ME        16:27.44  
           55.905 (55.905)        2:54.751 (1:58.846)        4:56.101 (2:01.350)
       7:09.430 (2:13.330)        9:26.293 (2:16.863)       11:51.952 (2:25.660)
      14:20.877 (2:28.926)       16:27.433 (2:06.556)
 16 # 1295 Rachel Rebis       20 Corning, NY           16:45.46  
           57.683 (57.683)        3:02.358 (2:04.675)        5:09.765 (2:07.408)
       7:20.323 (2:10.558)        9:37.040 (2:16.718)       12:02.057 (2:25.017)
      14:26.691 (2:24.635)       16:45.453 (2:18.762)
 17 # 2697 Keily Rivas        19 Huntington station,   16:53.65  
           55.396 (55.396)        2:54.939 (1:59.543)        5:01.233 (2:06.295)
       7:19.393 (2:18.160)        9:43.640 (2:24.248)       12:10.562 (2:26.922)
      14:34.751 (2:24.190)       16:53.647 (2:18.896)
 -- # 5099 Tali Gekhman       21 Merrick, NY                 DQ  
       1:00.631 (1:00.631)        3:18.734 (2:18.103)        5:45.786 (2:27.052)
       8:10.787 (2:25.001)       10:39.539 (2:28.752)
 -- #  441 Emily Zahralban    21 East Patchogue, NY          DQ  
           55.081 (55.081)        2:54.423 (1:59.342)        4:55.796 (2:01.374)
       6:58.485 (2:02.690)        9:03.933 (2:05.448)       11:15.111 (2:11.178)
      13:22.285 (2:07.175)       15:31.362 (2:09.077)
 -- # 1287 Angelea Collins    20 Painted Post, NY            DQ  
           57.083 (57.083)        3:01.641 (2:04.558)        5:08.638 (2:06.998)
       7:17.891 (2:09.253)        9:32.523 (2:14.633)       11:55.699 (2:23.176)
      14:24.648 (2:28.950)
 -- # 3839 Sarah Boyle        18 Pearl River, NY            DNS  
 
Event 43  Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   1:52.39  6/17/2017   Parkview, Lilburn, GA                     
                         M Washington,D Smith, Amir Harris, Justin Long    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                   1:52.41   5 
     1) #815 Austin Allen 19            2) #837 Andre Turay 19            
     3) #840 Ryan Willie 20             4) #814 Ashton Allen 20           
       1:06.016 (1:06.016)          1:52.410 (46.394)
  2 West Side Tc-Nj  'A'                                1:55.93   5 
     1) #6391 Jakai Coker 19            2) #6392 Jarrett Gentles 19       
     3) #6394 Quincy Hendy 21           4) #6389 James Bell 19            
       1:07.771 (1:07.771)          1:55.924 (48.153)
  3 Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                               1:56.34   2 
     1) #3364 Larry Trotter 21          2) #3360 Miles Moore 19           
     3) #3355 Devin Daye-Schafer 20     4) #3356 Josh DuVal 20            
       1:08.728 (1:08.728)          1:56.332 (47.604)
  4 Mounties Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:57.10   5 
     1) #3771 Truman Williams 21        2) #3762 Nathan Bryan 20          
     3) #3768 Charles Murphy 19         4) #3766 Jessie Legister 21       
       1:09.890 (1:09.890)          1:57.095 (47.205)
  5 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           1:57.25   3 
     1) #6418 Roland Evans 19           2) #6425 Jacob Nixon 19           
     3) #6427 Darian Perkerson 19       4) #6417 Amir Epps 19             
       1:08.005 (1:08.005)          1:57.242 (49.237)
  6 Uniondale Tc-Ny  'A'                                1:57.37   5 
     1) #6096 Malik Barrett 19          2) #6109 Giordano Williams 19     
     3) #6095 Erik Allen 19             4) #6099 Isaiah Gray-Jordon 21    
       1:07.938 (1:07.938)          1:57.368 (49.430)
  7 Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:57.38   4  1:57.378
     1) #5276 Shai Young 19             2) #5269 Cristian Hubbard 20      
     3) #5268 Michael Hermance 19       4) #5267 Fabien DeSilva 21        
       1:08.816 (1:08.816)          1:57.378 (48.562)
  7 Huntington Tc-Ny  'A'                               1:57.38   2  1:57.378
     1) #2703 Nasir Youngblood 21       2) #2693 Charles Kiviat 21        
     3) #2692 Anthony Joseph 21         4) #2698 Jonathan Smith 19        
       1:08.767 (1:08.767)          1:57.378 (48.611)
  9 Milford Mill Tc-Md  'A'                             1:57.40   4 
     1) #3598 Breeze Wigfield 21        2) #3599 Rodger Wright 19         
     3) #3593 Marquis Miller 21         4) #3595 Korede Otusajo 22        
       1:08.789 (1:08.789)          1:57.393 (48.604)
 10 Elizabeth Tc-Nj  'A'                                1:57.71   4 
     1) #1787 Gabriel Nash 19           2) #1786 Greg McQueen 22          
     3) #1784 Guinove Joanus 19         4) #1795 Clarence Wilkins 19      
       1:08.535 (1:08.535)          1:57.709 (49.175)
 11 Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny  'A'                           1:57.91   5 
     1) #4918 Jaylin Edmunds 20         2) #4912 Brandon Alexander 19     
     3) #4914 Mervyn Bowry 21           4) #4922 Malik Melhado 19         
       1:09.088 (1:09.088)          1:57.904 (48.817)
 12 360 Elite Speed-TX  'A'                             1:58.05   2 
     1) #12 Ke'Darion Turner 21         2) #11 Garvin Tolbert 20          
     3) #9 Jordan Joyner 20             4) #13 Ryan Williams 19           
       1:09.056 (1:09.056)          1:58.043 (48.988)
 13 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                         1:58.20   3 
     1) #4297 Jemel Carter 21           2) #4305 Yosef Mammoun 20         
     3) #4300 Jordany Dely 20           4) #4303 Joshua Gittens 19        
       1:09.859 (1:09.859)          1:58.197 (48.338)
 14 Lions Den-VA  'A'                                   1:58.30   3 
     1) #3257 DaeShawn Griffin 19       2) #3265 Elijah Watson 19         
     3) #3254 Isaiah Carter 19          4) #3259 Brandon Larry 19         
       1:09.053 (1:09.053)          1:58.291 (49.238)
 15 Wfhs Tc-Va  'A'                                     1:58.47   3 
     1) #6471 Devante Taylor 22         2) #6467 Dontay Edwards 21        
     3) #6466 Timothy Allen 20          4) #6470 Robert Martin 20         
       1:10.194 (1:10.194)          1:58.470 (48.277)
 16 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj  'A'                         1:58.50   5 
     1) #5508 Ayir Asante 19            2) #5513 Gus Nations 19           
     3) #5512 Joseph Morrone 21         4) #5510 Richard Luzzi-Liggins 19 
       1:10.393 (1:10.393)          1:58.491 (48.099)
 17 East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              1:58.59   4 
     1) #1696 Dominic Dazzell 19        2) #6875 Al-Shadee Salaam 21      
     3) #1704 Kishaun Richardson 20     4) #1692 Keenan Bartley 20        
       1:07.627 (1:07.627)          1:58.582 (50.956)
 18 Hopkins Tc-Mn  'A'                                  1:58.64   1 
     1) #2615 Ty Bennett 20             2) #2620 Wyatt Lubarski 19        
     3) #2619 Sam Leervig 19            4) #2621 Ben O'Black 19           
       1:08.559 (1:08.559)          1:58.634 (50.075)
 19 Middletown Tc-Ny  'A'                               1:59.03   3 
     1) #3586 Aamir Castillo 19         2) #3588 Cameron Green 20         
     3) #3585 Cecil Brownridge 19       4) #3590 Shawn Rosa 19            
       1:08.408 (1:08.408)          1:59.022 (50.614)
 20 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:59.20   2 
     1) #6559 Justin Gumbs 20           2) #6562 Odera Okafor 20          
     3) #6564 Tyler Sills 19            4) #6555 Richmond Boateng 19      
       1:09.427 (1:09.427)          1:59.198 (49.771)
 21 Wizards Tc-Ny  'A'                                  1:59.46   2 
     1) #6617 Tj Snyder 20              2) #6613 Cameron Aviles 19        
     3) #6616 Sean Quinn 19             4) #6614 Jared Davidson 19        
       1:11.938 (1:11.938)          1:59.460 (47.523)
 22 Jackson Tc-Nj  'A'                                  1:59.52   2 
     1) #2770 Steven Vigliarolo 20      2) #2766 Jake McKown 20           
     3) #2768 Nicholas Mollica 20       4) #2769 Zachary Novak 20         
       1:09.722 (1:09.722)          1:59.520 (49.798)
 23 Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:59.55   3 
     1) #1961 Matthew Mazero 22         2) #1951 Brian Brown 19           
     3) #1960 Matthew Martino 20        4) #1962 Michael Mazero 22        
       1:10.966 (1:10.966)          1:59.542 (48.577)
 24 Graybee Tc-Nj  'A'                                  1:59.69   1 
     1) #2275 Greg-Anthony Jones 20     2) #2276 Malachi Little 20        
     3) #2279 Isaiah Sanchez 19         4) #2271 Jackson Burnett 19       
       1:08.891 (1:08.891)          1:59.683 (50.792)
 25 Tchs Tc-Nj  'A'                                     1:59.73   1 
     1) #5683 Mahsiah McCrae 19         2) #5682 James Hubbard 20         
     3) #5685 Coshawn Reid 19           4) #5684 Ny'Aare McRae 19         
       1:11.300 (1:11.300)          1:59.727 (48.428)
 26 Twinsburg Tc-Oh  'A'                                1:59.85   3 
     1) #6020 Marvahun Johnson 21       2) #6013 Antoine Brown 21         
     3) #6027 Tyrese Yarbrough 19       4) #6023 Darren Robinson 20       
       1:10.715 (1:10.715)          1:59.841 (49.127)
 27 Dundalk Tc-Md  'A'                                  1:59.88   3 
     1) #1617 Se'Vion Thompson 20       2) #1615 Marquis Marable 19       
     3) #1614 Adam Lmansour 19          4) #1613 Taishaun Craddock 20     
       1:09.937 (1:09.937)          1:59.878 (49.942)
 28 Battlefield Tc-Va  'A'                              1:59.99   4 
     1) #395 Kevin Zieleniewski 19      2) #387 Patrick Ream 19           
     3) #377 Austin Gallant 22          4) #392 Kaden Waller 21           
       1:10.088 (1:10.088)          1:59.981 (49.893)
 29 Long Island Alliance Tc-Ny  'A'                     2:01.21   2 
     1) #3283 Sean Nuzio 20             2) #3284 Alec Padron 21           
     3) #3280 Jared Howes 22            4) #3278 Juan Arango 20           
       1:11.015 (1:11.015)          2:01.201 (50.187)
 30 Rocktown Tc-Mi  'A'                                 2:02.19   1 
     1) #4947 Jackson Moseley 20        2) #4943 Eli Haddad 20            
     3) #4950 Bradley Rohen-Blanton 20  4) #4949 Jacob Rademacher 20      
       1:11.280 (1:11.280)          2:02.182 (50.903)
 31 So Cal Wildcats-CA  'A'                             2:02.61   1 
     1) #5331 Daniel White 19           2) #5326 Tyler Nevala 21          
     3) #5324 Dominic Gates 22          4) #5322 Richard Antablin 19      
       1:11.380 (1:11.380)          2:02.608 (51.228)
 32 UC Tc-Nc  'A'                                       2:02.92   5 
     1) #6044 Jacob Koerner 21          2) #6050 Ashton Spangler 19       
     3) #6047 Aidan McNally 21          4) #6036 Bradon Black 19          
       1:11.987 (1:11.987)          2:02.912 (50.925)
 33 Whitewater Tc-Ga  'A'                               2:02.97   1 
     1) #6495 Jahmai Dillon 20          2) #6496 Carter Forbes 21         
     3) #6497 Cj Wilson 20              4) #6498 Haki Wilson 20           
       1:12.506 (1:12.506)          2:02.963 (50.458)
 34 Lockport Tc-Ny  'A'                                 2:03.17   4 
     1) #6742 Antwaan Hill 19           2) #6743 Jalyn Jones 19           
     3) #6745 Collin Thompson 21        4) #6741 Malik Brooks 19          
       1:13.012 (1:13.012)          2:03.161 (50.150)
 35 Delsea Regional Tc-Nj  'A'                          2:04.42   4 
     1) #1474 Aidan Borguet 19          2) #1484 Jimmy Vargo 19           
     3) #1479 Damir Lomax 20            4) #1477 Shaikyi Hannah 20        
       1:13.218 (1:13.218)          2:04.411 (51.193)
 36 Sayreville Tc-Nj  'A'                               2:08.93   4 
     1) #5122 Matthew Stowe 20          2) #5119 Alonzo Molina 19         
     3) #5120 Justin Moran 20           4) #5121 Dylan Rodriguez 19       
       1:15.953 (1:15.953)          2:08.922 (52.970)
 -- Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny  'A'                               DNF   5 
     1) #3920 Kendall Scott 20          2) #3918 James Onwuka 21          
     3) #3919 Maleek Powell 20          4) #3917 Ryler Gould 20           
 -- Alexander Tc-Ga  'A'                                    DNF   1 
     1) #79 Ryan Shepard 21             2) #74 Quinton Brown 19           
     3) #81 Jordan Watts 20             4) #78 Timotheus Johnson 21       
       1:11.098 (1:11.098)
 
Event 44  Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish Rela Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   2:05.93  6/18/2017   Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ         
                         S Tucker,Amaya Chadwick,K Evans,Sydney Mc Laughlin
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                   2:09.38   5 
     1) #823 Lauryn Harris 19           2) #827 Sierra Leonard 19         
     3) #833 Leah Phillips 20           4) #822 Shaniya Hall 20           
       1:14.994 (1:14.994)          2:09.377 (54.384)
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           2:12.04   5 
     1) #6429 Jada Venters 19           2) #6412 Na'Taja Ballard 21       
     3) #6413 Shadajah Ballard 19       4) #6433 Nylah Wiggins 21         
       1:14.840 (1:14.840)          2:12.038 (57.198)
  3 South Dade Express Tc-Fl  'A'                       2:12.45   5 
     1) #5367 Shakell Williams 20       2) #5363 Alyssa Jones 22          
     3) #5364 Rayniah Jones 19          4) #5360 Kasia Cooper 20          
       1:16.062 (1:16.062)          2:12.449 (56.387)
  4 Twinsburg Tc-Oh  'A'                                2:12.87   5 
     1) #6026 Alyssa Willis 20          2) #6014 Nya Bussey 19            
     3) #6022 Mariah Myles 19           4) #6024 Nia Robinson 19          
       1:16.758 (1:16.758)          2:12.870 (56.113)
  5 Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny  'A'                           2:13.03   5 
     1) #4913 Qunizel Bazilia 20        2) #4923 Shawnakay Peart 19       
     3) #4920 Toshel Goffe 19           4) #4924 Lailah White 20          
       1:16.645 (1:16.645)          2:13.028 (56.383)
  6 Mount Hebron Tc-Md  'A'                             2:13.45   2 
     1) #3715 Satori Valentine 21       2) #3711 Sierrah Matthews 21      
     3) #3714 Jaiden Ritter 19          4) #3713 Blaire Ridgely 19        
       1:17.813 (1:17.813)          2:13.444 (55.632)
  7 Huntington Tc-Ny  'A'                               2:14.08   4 
     1) #2690 Brianna Halbeisen 22      2) #2688 Olivia Conte 24          
     3) #2686 Alicia Brooks 24          4) #2683 Analisse Batista 22      
       1:19.993 (1:19.993)          2:14.072 (54.079)
  8 Springer Tc-Va  'A'                                 2:14.26   4 
     1) #5475 Shaneece Smith 21         2) #5472 Kamryn Ross 19           
     3) #5464 Gartasia Crawley 19       4) #5479 Alicia Thorpe 20         
       1:18.077 (1:18.077)          2:14.260 (56.184)
  9 Panther Tc-Nc  'A'                                  2:14.45   5 
     1) #4278 Holly Klug 20             2) #4277 Nimeesha Coleman 20      
     3) #4280 Ariana Rivera 19          4) #4279 Ella Mainwaring-Foster 20
       1:18.314 (1:18.314)          2:14.443 (56.129)
 10 Purple Reign Tc-Ga  'A'                             2:14.72   4 
     1) #4638 Derica Price 21           2) #4639 Joy Scott 20             
     3) #4636 Kimora Cook 20            4) #4641 Ilene Soleyn 19          
       1:19.495 (1:19.495)          2:14.715 (55.220)
 11 South Lakes Tc-Va  'A'                              2:14.74   5 
     1) #5376 Rhema Konadu 20           2) #5375 Jillian Howard 22        
     3) #5379 Juviannadean Mullings 21  4) #5373 Mary Gregory 20          
       1:18.543 (1:18.543)          2:14.739 (56.197)
 12 Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                 2:15.02   4 
     1) #1958 Skylar Harris 20          2) #1966 Aaliyah Vandergrift 19   
     3) #1969 Keyanna Watkins 19        4) #1956 AliyaRae Garozzo 20      
       1:19.814 (1:19.814)          2:15.019 (55.205)
 13 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                          2:15.15   5 
     1) #4718 Darynn Minus-Vincent 19   2) #4719 Sheriyah Nutt 21         
     3) #4721 Brianna Snowden 19        4) #4711 Anabella Chin 22         
       1:18.608 (1:18.608)          2:15.150 (56.542)
 14 Kent Place Tc-Nj  'A'                               2:15.34   3 
     1) #2887 Jayla Creekmur 19         2) #2890 Grace Morris 20          
     3) #2891 Christi Nwachuku 22       4) #2886 Kaira Brown 19           
       1:21.317 (1:21.317)          2:15.337 (54.021)
 15 War Tc-Va  'A'                                      2:15.53   4 
     1) #6268 Julia Burkley 19          2) #6270 Brene' Donaldson 19      
     3) #6272 Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy 19   4) #6269 Kori Carter 19           
       1:18.028 (1:18.028)          2:15.523 (57.495)
 16 Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md  'A'                   2:15.74   4 
     1) #3694 Grace Flynn 20            2) #3696 Claire Nilan 20          
     3) #3698 Isabella Whittaker 20     4) #3699 Juliette Whittaker 22    
       1:19.789 (1:19.789)          2:15.736 (55.948)
 17 Alexander Tc-Ga  'A'                                2:16.01   3 
     1) #77 Tomisin John 19             2) #82 Taviana Williams 20        
     3) #75 Kennedy Crawford 20         4) #80 Jazzmin Taylor 21          
       1:19.118 (1:19.118)          2:16.005 (56.888)
 18 Rocktown Tc-Mi  'A'                                 2:17.68   3 
     1) #4945 Shelby Korytkowski 20     2) #4948 Abby Nash 19             
     3) #4953 Kate Zang 22              4) #4944 Peyton Korytkowski 20    
       1:20.188 (1:20.188)          2:17.672 (57.484)
 19 Bronxville Tc-Ny  'A'                               2:17.96   2 
     1) #707 Alisa Kanganis 20          2) #708 Amelia Koenig 22          
     3) #710 Sabrina Mellinghoff 20     4) #704 Eve Balseiro 20           
       1:21.608 (1:21.608)          2:17.952 (56.344)
 20 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                         2:17.98   2 
     1) #4301 Lindsey Desir 19          2) #4306 Kiyara Santos 19         
     3) #4298 Kennedee Cox 19           4) #4302 Mariah Fede 20           
       1:22.123 (1:22.123)          2:17.972 (55.849)
 21 Elizabeth Tc-Nj  'A'                                2:18.02   1 
     1) #1794 Dai'jai Wiggins 21        2) #1778 Chaa-Nah-Yah Brathwaite 2
     3) #1780 Nyanza Brooks 20          4) #1779 Ya-Sha-Rah Brathwaite 19 
       1:21.606 (1:21.606)          2:18.019 (56.414)
 22 Woodbridge Barrons Tc-Nj  'A'                       2:18.07   3 
     1) #6625 Nyah Anderson 19          2) #6629 Valerie Hinojosa 19      
     3) #6626 Catherine Catipay 20      4) #6628 Trinity Eason 20         
       1:20.257 (1:20.257)          2:18.068 (57.811)
 23 Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                               2:19.06   3 
     1) #588 Jahmiha Lindo 20           2) #580 Shante Brown 19           
     3) #585 Jadyn Gibson 21            4) #589 Jillian Mars 19           
       1:21.863 (1:21.863)          2:19.054 (57.192)
 24 Uniondale Tc-Ny  'A'                                2:19.47   2 
     1) #6094 Chinyere Akazi 21         2) #6097 Niasha Batson 19         
     3) #6106 Aniyah McCarthy 23        4) #6105 Deborah Lowe 21          
       1:19.829 (1:19.829)          2:19.470 (59.641)
 25 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md  'A'                          2:19.50   1 
     1) #1770 Malaysia Latimer 21       2) #1768 Jalen Jackson 22         
     3) #1771 Illyana Logan 19          4) #1769 Maya Johnson 21          
       1:19.418 (1:19.418)        2:19.493 (1:00.075)
 26 Holmdel Viper Tc-Nj  'A'                            2:19.59   1 
     1) #2587 Arianna Bartholemew 21    2) #2590 Lexie Wojie 22           
     3) #2591 Margaret Wojie 21         4) #2588 Sydney Goldson 21        
       1:24.067 (1:24.067)          2:19.584 (55.518)
 27 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                          2:19.71   2 
     1) #4538 Maliah McCoy 19           2) #4533 Teja Brown 20            
     3) #4540 Bridget McNally 20        4) #4535 Kristen Kimble 19        
       1:20.317 (1:20.317)          2:19.705 (59.389)
 28 Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                               2:19.98   1 
     1) #5441 Greta Downey 19           2) #5436 Amera Boyd 20            
     3) #5438 Suzanne Chuparkoff 20     4) #5443 Lauryn Hunt 20           
       1:22.242 (1:22.242)          2:19.974 (57.733)
 29 Suitland Running Rams Tc-Md  'A'                    2:20.05   3 
     1) #5602 Demi Holt 22              2) #5597 Naimah Duckett 21        
     3) #5599 Tiana Frierson 19         4) #5601 Syparia Harris 19        
       1:20.143 (1:20.143)          2:20.044 (59.902)
 30 Godwin Tc-Va  'A'                                   2:20.07   1 
     1) #2209 Adrie Aldridge 21         2) #2211 Renecca Brendle 20       
     3) #2212 Julie Freitas 21          4) #2210 Bahiyyah Barnes 19       
       1:23.069 (1:23.069)          2:20.068 (56.999)
 31 Princeton-Cranbury Tc-Nj  'A'                       2:20.35   2 
     1) #4606 Gracie Poston 20          2) #4609 Kendall Williamson 22    
     3) #4610 Raina Williamson 20       4) #4601 Colleen Linko 20         
       1:23.080 (1:23.080)          2:20.346 (57.266)
 32 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc  'A'                       2:20.63   4 
     1) #182 Nia Long 22                2) #176 Tahira Bakare 19          
     3) #178 Kayla Collins 22           4) #181 Morgan Johnson 22         
       1:20.130 (1:20.130)        2:20.622 (1:00.492)
 33 Hardin Valley Academy Tc-Tn  'A'                    2:20.84   2 
     1) #2444 Dominique Romain 21       2) #2443 Timaya Ray 20            
     3) #2441 Sydney McGee 22           4) #2445 Madison Romain 22        
       1:20.790 (1:20.790)        2:20.836 (1:00.046)
 34 Track 7-5-7-Va  'A'                                 2:21.20   4 
     1) #5933 Zaria Hall 20             2) #5928 Kenya Chambers 20        
     3) #5935 SaMoan Rookard 20         4) #5929 Kijah Davenport 20       
       1:21.271 (1:21.271)          2:21.199 (59.929)
 35 Tiger Track United-NY  'A'                          2:21.92   3 
     1) #6847 Jayda Wood 21             2) #6846 Lisette Gaffney 21       
     3) #6848 Leah Webb 20              4) #6845 Jaylin Boyd 19           
       1:25.318 (1:25.318)          2:21.917 (56.599)
 36 Bull City Express Tc-Nc  'A'                        2:24.04   3 
     1) #794 Sinyia McCall 20           2) #797 Emmaya Waters 19          
     3) #795 Alexis Sumpter 22          4) #798 Shaliyah Wilkerson 21     
       1:26.664 (1:26.664)          2:24.031 (57.368)
 37 Tortoise and Hare Racing-MI  'A'                    2:26.12   1 
     1) #5924 Alexys Wilson 20          2) #5921 Jaeda Olive 21           
     3) #6794 Sydney Cunningham 22      4) #5918 Zsofia Hull 20           
       1:23.849 (1:23.849)        2:26.118 (1:02.269)
 -- Titan Elite Tc-Md  'A'                                  DNS   1 
     1) #5872 Jordan Johnson 19         2) #5870 Maliyah Anderson 20      
     3) #5871 Aliyah Hopper 19          4) #5873 Dardlie Lefevre 19       
 -- Success Academy Tc-Ny  'A'                              DNS   2 
     1) #5585 Talese Evans 19           2) #5590 Isi Solomon 20           
     3) #5583 Ronne Bailey 20           4) #5591 Habiba Tawfiq 21         
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1803 Jayla Ellis        19 Verona, PA               14.02   NWI  1    976
  2 # 2833 Jada Johnson       20 West Roxbury, MA         14.34   1.3  3    931
  3 # 5282 Brianna Smith      20 Elkins Park, PA          14.42   1.3  2    920
  4 #  944 Jaydea Carter      20 pembroke pines, FL       14.53   1.3  2    905
  5 # 3483 Avery McMullen     19 Franklin, TN             14.54   1.3  2    903
  6 # 5409 Daishon Spann      19 Coral Springs, FL        14.55   NWI  1    902
  7 # 3608 Bryanna Craig      22 Millville, NJ            14.65   NWI  1    888
  8 # 6098 Zaria Fuller       19 Uniondale, NY            14.69   1.3  3    883
  9 # 3634 Kelsey White       20 Mobile, AL               14.76   1.3  2    874
 10 # 5334 Sabrina Sokol      20 Ashburn, VA              14.83   1.3  3    864
 11 # 6223 Mackenzie Condon   19 Edgartown, MA            14.84   1.3  3    863
 12 # 5252 Jada Sims          19 Phoenix, AZ              14.85   NWI  1    862
 13 # 4991 Chloe Royce        19 St lambert, QC           14.86   1.3  2    860
 14 # 6690 Madilyn Zink       20 Pocatello, ID            15.04   1.3  2    836
 15 # 5742 Addison Berry      20 Westminster, SC          15.05   NWI  1    835
 16 # 2502 Lauren Heck        21 Overland Park, KS        15.18   1.3  2    818
 17 # 3518 Madison Meiner     20 Highland Village, T      15.22   1.3  3    813
 18 # 5255 Grace Desmond      19 Westborough, MA          15.29   1.3  3    804
 19 #  777 Holly Cassels      20 Jupiter, FL              15.32   1.3  2    800
 20 # 2371 Morgan Halt        20 Amherst, NY              15.33   NWI  1    799
 21 # 2254 Andelyn Granskog   19 Itasca, IL               15.89   1.3  3    728
 22 # 1631 Jada Green         19 Durham, NC               16.12   1.3  3    700
 23 # 4151 Grace Frye         19 Lewis Center, OH         16.55   NWI  1    648
 24 # 5580 Lindsey Strutz     20 Brighton, MI             16.91   NWI  1    607
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  944 Jaydea Carter      20 pembroke pines, FL       24.76  -0.3  2    909
  2 # 5282 Brianna Smith      20 Elkins Park, PA          25.21  -1.1  1    868
  3 # 6098 Zaria Fuller       19 Uniondale, NY            25.50  -2.1  3    841
  4 # 3608 Bryanna Craig      22 Millville, NJ            25.71  -0.3  2    823
  5 # 2833 Jada Johnson       20 West Roxbury, MA         25.74  -0.3  2    820
  6 # 3634 Kelsey White       20 Mobile, AL               26.02  -1.1  1    795
  7 # 1803 Jayla Ellis        19 Verona, PA               26.12  -1.1  1    787
  8 # 5409 Daishon Spann      19 Coral Springs, FL        26.18  -1.1  1    781
  9 # 3518 Madison Meiner     20 Highland Village, T      26.24  -0.3  2    776
 10 # 5252 Jada Sims          19 Phoenix, AZ              26.27  -2.1  3    774
 11 # 4151 Grace Frye         19 Lewis Center, OH         26.30  -0.3  2    771 26.294
 11 # 3483 Avery McMullen     19 Franklin, TN             26.30  -0.3  2    771 26.294
 13 # 6690 Madilyn Zink       20 Pocatello, ID            26.41  -2.1  3    762
 14 # 4991 Chloe Royce        19 St lambert, QC           26.45  -2.1  3    758
 15 # 6223 Mackenzie Condon   19 Edgartown, MA            26.47  -2.1  3    757
 16 # 5742 Addison Berry      20 Westminster, SC          26.50  -1.1  1    754
 17 # 5255 Grace Desmond      19 Westborough, MA          26.62  -2.1  3    744
 18 #  777 Holly Cassels      20 Jupiter, FL              26.65  -2.1  3    741
 19 # 2502 Lauren Heck        21 Overland Park, KS        26.85  -1.1  1    724
 20 # 5334 Sabrina Sokol      20 Ashburn, VA              27.20  -0.3  2    695
 21 # 2371 Morgan Halt        20 Amherst, NY              27.43  -1.1  1    676
 22 # 5580 Lindsey Strutz     20 Brighton, MI             27.47  -1.1  1    673
 23 # 2254 Andelyn Granskog   19 Itasca, IL               27.93  -2.1  3    636
 -- # 1631 Jada Green         19 Durham, NC                 DNS  -0.3  2 
 
Event 101  Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   10.00  7/6/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
        Meet:   10.51  6/15/2018   Rawle Brebnor, Woodbridge, VA               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 3614 Elijha Johnson     19 Shorewood, WI            10.61q  0.3  4 
  2 # 5942 Dylan Brown        20 Detroit, MI              10.66q  0.6  3 
  3 #  147 Ashton Sanders     20 Ann Arbor, MI            10.69q  0.3  4 
  4 # 1734 Clayton Tyler      19 Wittman, MD              10.71q  0.6  3 
  5 # 4343 Dorryen Henley     19 Gainesville, VA          10.75q  1.3  2 
  6 # 2389 Javon Porter       20 Hamilton, NJ             10.77q +0.0  5 
  7 #  435 Aaron Bell         21 Jacksonville, FL         10.78q  1.9  1  10.775
  8 # 4400 Matthew Hibbert    19 New Castle, DE           10.78q  1.9  1  10.779
  9 # 1877 JaTravious Stewar  19 Hephzibah, GA            10.80  -0.2  6 
 10 #  540 James Bivins       21 South Toms River, N      10.81   0.6  3  10.805
 11 #  420 Jah'mere Beasley   12 Camden, NJ               10.81   1.9  1  10.809
 12 # 4074 Zayquan Lincoln    20 Norfolk, VA              10.83   1.3  2  10.822
 13 # 1431 Kamere Day         20 Harrisburg, PA           10.83  -0.2  6  10.823
 14 # 4348 Kuran Johnson      19 Baltimore, MD            10.84   0.3  4  10.835
 15 # 2472 Jahmaine Hatten    20 Pittsburgh, PA           10.84   1.3  2  10.839
 15 # 3360 Miles Moore        19 North Chesterfield,      10.84   1.9  1  10.839
 17 # 3635 Jamison Moccia     20 gilbertsville, PA        10.88   0.6  3 
 18 # 2495 Emmanuel Carpente  19 Lorton, VA               10.89  -0.2  6 
 19 # 1830 Myles Epstein      19 Chestnut Hill, MA        10.90  +0.0  5 
 20 # 2379 Christopher Pigat  20 Hamden, CT               10.91   0.3  4  10.903
 21 # 2917 Joakim Genereux    18 St Constant, QC          10.91   0.6  3  10.907
 22 # 6678 Zamir Youngblood   19 Dayton, OH               10.92   1.9  1  10.916
 23 # 1814 Alex Williams      20 Gainesville, FL          10.92   0.3  4  10.920
 24 # 1016 Trelee Banks-Rose  20 Washington, DC           10.93   0.3  4 
 25 # 1902 Savian Barrett     20 Montgomery Villeage      10.95  +0.0  5 
 26 # 2288 Anthony Greenhow   21 Powhatan Va, VA          10.97   1.9  1 
 27 # 1334 Tru Crenshaw       20 Norfolk, VA              10.98  -0.2  6 
 28 #  796 Jaidin Thomas      20 Durham, NC               11.00   1.3  2  10.993
 29 # 4905 Christopher Ondy   19 Robbinsville, NJ         11.00   1.3  2  10.996
 30 #  164 Tauheed Ferguson   21 Winder, GA               11.03   0.6  3 
 31 # 2293 Jamel McElveen     19 High Point, NC           11.04  -0.2  6  11.033
 32 # 4979 Devontay Ross      19 Bassett, VA              11.04   0.3  4  11.036
 33 # 6229 Lucas Casab        19 Whitesboro, NY           11.04  -0.2  6  11.037
 34 # 2311 Ryan Raybuck       19 Cos Cob, CT              11.06  +0.0  5  11.051
 35 #  144 Kyle Martin        19 Ann Arbor, MI            11.06   0.6  3  11.053
 36 # 1907 Derrick Cruicksha  20 West Palm Beach, FL      11.06  +0.0  5  11.054
 37 #   60 Kareem Agostino    20 McDonough, GA            11.09   0.6  3 
 38 # 1227 Christopher Colso  21 Dallas, TX               11.17  +0.0  5 
 39 # 3544 Jadus Davis        20 Wingate, NC              11.19  +0.0  5 
 40 # 4420 Keasean Dirks      19 Pfafftown, NC            11.22  -0.2  6 
 41 # 3009 Josiah Smith       19 Moncks Corner, SC        11.31   0.3  4 
 42 #  805 Romell McRae       20 Raleigh, NC              11.35  +0.0  5 
 -- # 4200 Jaheim Jones       19 Newburgh, NY               DNS   1.3  2 
 -- # 1472 Brevin Sims        20 Chattanooga, TN            DNS   1.3  2 
 -- # 4045 Louis Akpadago     20 Hamilton, NJ               DNS   1.9  1 
 -- # 3075 Rodney Heath       20 Liberty Township, O        DNS   1.3  2 
 -- #  287 Javonni Cunningha  19 Braselton, GA              DNS  -0.2  6 
 -- # 1787 Gabriel Nash       19 Elizabeth, NJ              DNS   1.9  1 
 
Event 101  Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   10.00  7/6/2014    Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC           
        Meet:   10.51  6/15/2018   Rawle Brebnor, Woodbridge, VA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3614 Elijha Johnson     19 Shorewood, WI            10.77  -2.2 
  2 # 5942 Dylan Brown        20 Detroit, MI              10.88  -2.2 
  3 # 1734 Clayton Tyler      19 Wittman, MD              10.96  -2.2 
  4 #  435 Aaron Bell         21 Jacksonville, FL         10.98  -2.2 
  5 # 4400 Matthew Hibbert    19 New Castle, DE           11.03  -2.2 
  6 #  147 Ashton Sanders     20 Ann Arbor, MI            11.11  -2.2 
  7 # 4343 Dorryen Henley     19 Gainesville, VA          11.12  -2.2 
 -- # 2389 Javon Porter       20 Hamilton, NJ                FS  -2.2 
 
Event 102  Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cty,Cnyrs,GA         
        Meet:   11.60  6/15/2018   Jonah Ross, Garner, NC                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  300 Trinity Rossum     21 Braselton, GA            11.55q  0.9  1 
  2 #  802 Jahzara Hart       22 Raleigh, NC              11.67q  0.9  6 
  3 #  943 Jassani Carter     22 pembroke pines, FL       11.83q -0.1  3 
  4 # 4431 Khalilah Razzak    20 Pfafftown, NC            11.85q  0.9  1 
  5 #  127 Layla Anderson     21 Portsmouth, VA           11.86q -0.9  2 
  6 #  986 Lia Love           21 Chapel Hill, NC          11.90q -0.1  3 
  7 # 5658 Jada Kenner        24 Buffalo, NY              11.91q -0.9  2 
  8 #  280 Aasiyah Barr       19 Braselton, GA            11.93q  1.3  5 
  9 # 6191 Mikele Vickers     20 Antioch, TN              11.95   0.9  1 
 10 # 1058 Tierra Frasier     21 Rock Hill, SC            11.96   2.0  4 
 11 #  183 Victoria Perrow    21 Washington, DC           11.99  -0.1  3 
 12 # 1747 Lauren Princz      21 Egg Harbor Township      12.00  -0.1  3  11.992
 13 # 2801 Kahniya James      21 Lockport, NY             12.00   1.3  5  11.993
 14 # 6538 Hailey Williams    20 Delta Junction, AK       12.00  -0.1  3  11.995
 15 #  293 Jasmine Logan      20 Braselton, GA            12.02   0.9  6  12.013
 16 # 5415 Jaleah Alston      20 Marietta, GA             12.02   1.3  5  12.014
 17 # 6248 Mckenzie Walker    21 Marietta, GA             12.03   0.9  1 
 18 #  118 Caroline Schissel  19 Amesbury, MA             12.06   0.9  1 
 19 # 3651 Jasmine Montgomer  21 San Antonio, TX          12.08  -1.0  7 
 20 # 3816 Del'Nique Penn     19 Winston Salem, NC        12.09   2.0  4 
 21 # 1653 Teliyah James      20 Norristown, PA           12.11  -0.9  2 
 22 # 1587 Ashanti Tigner     20 LaGrange, GA             12.13   2.0  4  12.122
 23 # 6368 Mekyll Robinson    19 gastonia, NC             12.13   0.9  6  12.126
 24 # 3155 Meghan Wilcox      21 Leander, TX              12.14   0.9  1  12.132
 25 # 5380 Hannah Waller      20 Reston, VA               12.14  -0.1  3  12.135
 26 # 3838 Camryn Lorick      21 Fort Mill, SC            12.14   2.0  4  12.136
 27 # 2782 Zayne Jack         20 Lutz, FL                 12.20  -1.0  7 
 28 # 6708 Sydney Taylor      20 Speed City T             12.22   1.3  5  12.216
 28 #  184 Tiffani Pittman    21 Washington, DC           12.22   0.9  6  12.216
 30 # 1802 Jada Ellis         21 Toms River, NJ           12.23   0.9  6 
 31 # 4005 Nakaja Weaver      20 North Brunswick, NJ      12.24   0.9  6  12.233
 32 # 2549 Zahria Jones       21 Simpsonville, SC         12.24  -0.9  2  12.239
 33 # 1311 Camille Hensarlin  19 Lafayette, LA            12.25   2.0  4  12.246
 34 # 3263 Zamia Stelly       21 Virginia Beach, VA       12.25  -1.0  7  12.247
 35 # 5383 Madison Raymond    21 South Park Township      12.26   2.0  4  12.258
 36 #  661 Brianna Davis      20 Brentwood, NY            12.26   1.3  5  12.260
 37 # 3714 Jaiden Ritter      19 Windsor Mill, MD         12.27  -0.9  2 
 38 # 6189 Tia Jones          19 Vestal, NY               12.28  -1.0  7 
 39 # 1855 Synclair Savage    20 Acworth, GA              12.32  -1.0  7 
 40 # 2906 Qe'Neisha Young    11 Kentwood, MI             12.38  -1.0  7 
 41 # 2418 Liyah Nelson       21 Huntsville, AL           12.49  -0.9  2  12.482
 42 #  873 Margaret_ Cahill   20 Shrewsbury, NJ           12.49   0.9  1  12.490
 43 # 5007 Imani Rivas        19 Charlotte, NC            12.56   0.9  6 
 44 # 6535 Daviona Williams   20 Augusta, GA              12.67   1.3  5 
 -- # 1310 Queen Couch        21 Decatur, GA                DNS   1.3  5 
 -- #    8 Kendall Johnson    20 Mansfield, TX              DNS  -0.9  2 
 -- # 2809 Melissa Jefferson  19 Georgetown, SC             DNS  -0.1  3 
 -- # 1059 Tracey Manigault   19 Charlotte, NC              DNS   2.0  4 
 -- # 4786 Jordan Sales       20 winterville, NC            DNS  -1.0  7 
 
Event 102  Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   10.98  6/20/2015   Candace Hill, Rockdale Cty,Cnyrs,GA         
        Meet:   11.60  6/15/2018   Jonah Ross, Garner, NC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 #  943 Jassani Carter     22 pembroke pines, FL       11.73  +0.0 
  2 #  802 Jahzara Hart       22 Raleigh, NC              11.79  +0.0 
  3 #  127 Layla Anderson     21 Portsmouth, VA           11.85  +0.0 
  4 # 5658 Jada Kenner        24 Buffalo, NY              11.95  +0.0 
  5 #  300 Trinity Rossum     21 Braselton, GA            12.06  +0.0 
  6 #  986 Lia Love           21 Chapel Hill, NC          12.09  +0.0 
  7 # 4431 Khalilah Razzak    20 Pfafftown, NC            12.11  +0.0 
  8 #  280 Aasiyah Barr       19 Braselton, GA            12.18  +0.0 
 
Event 105  Boys 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
        Meet:   47.75  6/18/2016   Kyree Johnson, Huntington, NY               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  840 Ryan Willie        20 Potomac, MD              47.32   7 
  2 # 5205 Mange Camara       19 Watertown, MA            47.73   5 
  3 # 6010 Jenoah McKiver     20 High Point, NC           47.84   7 
  4 # 1650 Kyle Goodman       19 Charlotte, NC            47.87   3 
  5 # 2498 Reheem Hayles      12 South Ozone, NY          47.94   5 
  6 # 4874 Jahn Riley         20 Imdianapolis, IN         48.17   7 
  7 # 1821 Dante Jackson      21 Alexandria, VA           48.18   2 
  8 # 2357 Aj Hale            20 Fayetteville, GA         48.37   4 
  9 # 2142 William Wharton    20 Lexington, KY            48.48   7  48.473
 10 # 1980 Jarett Flaker      20 Scarborough, ME          48.48   6  48.479
 11 # 3401 Gage Marshall      20 Windsor, ON              48.57   6 
 12 #  529 Calob Larson       21 Bismarck, ND             48.60   6 
 13 # 1062 Cameron Rose       20 Harrisburg, NC           48.63   4 
 14 # 3894 Savion Hebron      19 Langhorne, PA            48.69   5  48.682
 15 # 5687 Andrew Brown       21 Nashville, TN            48.69   3  48.687
 16 # 2091 Quajon Fuller      20 Mesquite, TX             48.72   3 
 17 # 6814 Marcus Lampley     20 East Saint Louis, I      48.74   6 
 18 #  897 Korbin Martino     21 Canal Winchester, O      48.77   7 
 19 #  165 Kevin Haley        20 Winder, GA               48.78   4  48.775
 20 # 3224 Taahir Kelly       19 Washington, DC           48.78   3  48.780
 21 # 5701 Paul McCants       19 Columbia, SC             48.82   4 
 22 #  109 Robbie Ruppel      19 Alpharetta, GA           48.86   7 
 23 # 1812 Malachi Shannon    20 Gainesville, FL          48.88   4 
 24 # 5964 Deon McLean        20 Lawrence, NJ             48.92   4 
 25 # 4342 Noah Hackerson     19 Bristow, VA              49.09   1 
 26 # 6672 Justin Kudera      19 yale, MI                 49.16   2 
 27 #  179 Kendel Hammock     19 Washington, DC           49.21   1 
 28 # 5980 Shermar Taylor     19 Phenix City, AL          49.22   5 
 29 # 2459 Michael Harris     19 Simpsonville, SC         49.28   7 
 30 # 4819 Bryson Riddick     19 Sterling, VA             49.29   2 
 31 # 3413 Jonathan Martin    20 Hoover, AL               49.31   3 
 32 # 5738 Jacob Denison      19 Tecumseh, MI             49.32   1 
 33 #  226 Kevin Armstrong    12 Portsmouth, VA           49.41   4 
 34 # 1811 Jesaiah Jones      21 Gainesville, FL          49.44   1 
 35 # 1325 Cory Couture       19 Sherrill, NY             49.47   4 
 36 # 3068 Brenden LaForest   19 Westfield, MA            49.48   3 
 37 # 5027 Patrick Abel       19 Cortlandt Manor, NY      49.51   1 
 38 #  198 Jamier Moten       22 Charlotte, NC            49.85   5 
 39 # 4501 Mekhi Rhoden       19 Oakland Park, FL         49.99   6 
 40 # 4464 Ethan Hanna        20 Lauderhill, FL           50.00   6 
 41 # 2829 Cameron Johnson    20 McDonough, GA            50.03   2 
 42 #  573 Tyrenson Terry     19 Greenbelt, MD            50.31   3 
 43 #  618 Trevor Bone        20 Monroe, GA               50.56   2 
 44 # 5251 Wesley Simpson     19 Marysville, MI           50.59   2 
 45 # 5202 Jackson Sexton     21 Atlanta, GA              50.67   3 
 46 # 2808 Khullen Jefferson  20 Lynwood, IL              50.99   5 
 47 # 6023 Darren Robinson    20 Twinsburg, OH            51.13   1 
 48 # 3321 Daunte O'Banion    19 Madison, IN              51.70   5 
 -- # 6472 Isaiah Whaley      19 Mays Landing, NJ           DNS   5 
 -- # 5166 Jacob Leigh        19 Scotch Plains, NJ          DNS   7 
 -- # 5736 Dominick Yancy     19 Bedford, TX                DNS   6 
 -- # 4103 Nicholas Nuhfer    20 Arvada, CO                 DNS   1 
 -- # 4592 Noah Sage          20 Fenton, MI                 DNS   2 
 
Event 106  Girls 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
        Meet:   54.12  6/15/2018   Athing Mu, Central, Trenton, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1865 Michaela Rose      21 Suffolk, VA              55.20   6 
  2 # 1387 Mia D'Ambrosio     20 Duanesburg, NY           55.52   2 
  3 #  827 Sierra Leonard     19 Potomac, MD              55.87   6 
  4 # 5800 Catherine Hyman    20 Ashburn, VA              56.00   2 
  5 # 3151 Elizabeth Roca     20 Austin, TX               56.02   5 
  6 # 6083 Chidumga Nkulume   20 Scotch Plains, NJ        56.38   4  56.373
  7 # 3096 Naomi Joseph       20 Grovetown, GA            56.38   3  56.374
  8 # 3235 Amari Taylor       21 Fayetteville, NC         56.39   2 
  9 #  339 Taejha Badal       21 Tomball, TX              56.44   6 
 10 # 5108 Lauren Santiago    19 Amsterdam, NY            56.52   4 
 11 # 1272 Aly Conyers        21 Lorton, VA               56.56   5 
 12 # 3262 Yasmine Silmon     19 Virginia Beach, VA       56.72   1 
 13 # 3036 Brianna Mponzi     20 Fort Worth, TX           56.77   2 
 14 # 4136 Rebecca Ochan      20 Highland Park, NJ        56.82   5  56.814
 14 # 2588 Sydney Goldson     21 Holmdel, NJ              56.82   3  56.814
 16 # 5944 Imani Jackson      21 Detroit, MI              56.82   6  56.816
 17 # 5433 Chanice Spicer     21 Montgomery, AL           57.00   5 
 18 # 4946 Taylor Korytkowsk  20 Rockford, MI             57.09   4 
 19 # 6126 Ella Auderset      21 Ijamsville, MD           57.16   3 
 20 #  807 Kyna Robinson      19 Garner, NC               57.19   5 
 21 # 2719 India Ingemi       20 Beverly, MA              57.22   4 
 22 # 6454 Fredericka Walker  21 Chantilly, VA            57.41   3 
 23 # 4104 Amara Nwajagu      21 McDonough, GA            57.46   3 
 24 # 6488 Farrah Miller      19 White Plains, NY         57.47   3 
 25 # 6654 Knyah Isaac        21 Pembroke Pines, FL       57.50   6 
 26 #  589 Jillian Mars       19 Bloomfield, CT           57.52   1 
 27 # 3078 Danni Stoughton    19 Liberty Township, O      57.58   1 
 28 # 3711 Sierrah Matthews   21 Windsor Mill, MD         57.60   3 
 29 # 5373 Mary Gregory       20 Reston, VA               57.71   4 
 30 # 2154 Yasmine George     19 Grayson, GA              57.73   6 
 31 # 1279 Grace Bir          20 Falls Church, VA         57.79   5 
 32 # 2742 Gabrielle Cross    20 Suwanee, GA              57.96   1 
 33 #  704 Eve Balseiro       20 Bronxville, NY           58.13   2 
 34 # 2738 Zoe Iwu            20 Sugar Land, TX           58.45   4 
 35 #  173 Ravyn Jackson      21 Stone Mountain, GA       58.46   1  58.452
 36 # 4719 Sheriyah Nutt      21 Lumberton, NJ            58.46   2  58.456
 37 # 2550 Nya Mcgowan        21 Simpsonville, SC         58.48   1 
 38 # 6489 Amaryah White      20 Elgin, SC                58.70   4 
 39 # 5648 Taryn Henry        20 Tallahassee, FL          58.75   5 
 40 # 3567 Mackenzie Michael  20 Cedar Falls, IA          59.19   6 
 41 # 3653 Kayla Moody        19 Middletown, DE           59.36   1 
 42 # 6602 Nylah Perry        20 atco, NJ               1:00.86   3 
 -- # 3822 Kayla Hugg         19 Ashburn, VA                DNS   6 
 -- # 1142 Daley Ariana       21 Clayton, NC                DNS   5 
 -- # 4186 Lily Orr           20 Rumson, NJ                 DNS   4 
 -- # 6221 Shania Vincent     20 Oxford, AL                 DNS   2 
 -- # 1984 Ariel Fletcher     23 Virginia Beach, VA         DNS   2 
 -- # 2219 Zoey Goldstein     20 Fairfax Station, VA        DNS   1 
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, S Lakes, Reston, VA            
        Meet:   4:12.30  6/19/2015   Chris Heydrick, Elliocott City, MD        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   93 Ransom Allen       19 Ithaca, MI             4:15.73   3 
       1:05.034 (1:05.034)        2:08.661 (1:03.628)        3:13.052 (1:04.391)
         3:59.200 (46.149)          4:15.723 (16.523)
  2 # 4161 Andrew Schroff     19 Lewis Center, OH       4:16.30   3 
       1:05.559 (1:05.559)        2:10.274 (1:04.715)        3:14.678 (1:04.404)
         4:00.416 (45.738)          4:16.293 (15.878)
  3 # 2190 Jack Rosencrans    19 Glen head, NY          4:16.41   3 
       1:05.284 (1:05.284)        2:11.006 (1:05.722)        3:14.406 (1:03.400)
         3:59.595 (45.190)          4:16.407 (16.813)
  4 # 4107 Lewis Benitez-Cha  20 Ocala, FL              4:16.59   3 
       1:05.092 (1:05.092)        2:09.720 (1:04.628)        3:14.968 (1:05.248)
         3:59.782 (44.815)          4:16.588 (16.807)
  5 # 2653 Owen Huard         20 Dexter, MI             4:16.98   3 
       1:05.426 (1:05.426)        2:09.650 (1:04.225)        3:14.568 (1:04.918)
         4:01.110 (46.542)          4:16.972 (15.862)
  6 # 4098 Blake Maday        19 Novi, MI               4:17.16   2 
       1:04.199 (1:04.199)        2:11.993 (1:07.794)        3:17.331 (1:05.338)
         4:01.367 (44.036)          4:17.151 (15.785)
  7 # 2613 John O'Connor      19 Pennington, NJ         4:17.60   1 
       1:04.889 (1:04.889)        2:10.811 (1:05.923)        3:17.467 (1:06.656)
         4:01.461 (43.994)          4:17.599 (16.139)
  8 # 4666 Carson Rabbitt     19 Chelsea, MI            4:18.52   1 
       1:04.258 (1:04.258)        2:09.999 (1:05.742)        3:16.514 (1:06.515)
         4:02.174 (45.661)          4:18.514 (16.341)
  9 # 1919 Brendan Fay        19 Barrington, RI         4:18.54   3 
       1:05.554 (1:05.554)        2:09.930 (1:04.377)        3:15.808 (1:05.878)
         4:01.558 (45.750)          4:18.531 (16.974)
 10 # 3213 Ian Kelly          19 Littleton, CO          4:18.65   2 
       1:04.810 (1:04.810)        2:12.084 (1:07.274)        3:17.472 (1:05.389)
         4:01.956 (44.485)          4:18.642 (16.687)
 11 # 3350 Colin Flood        19 Manasquan, NJ          4:18.95   2 
       1:04.890 (1:04.890)        2:11.745 (1:06.856)        3:16.844 (1:05.100)
         4:02.634 (45.790)          4:18.947 (16.314)
 12 # 2097 Pedro Bravo        20 New Rochelle, NY       4:19.57   3 
       1:05.378 (1:05.378)        2:09.576 (1:04.198)        3:14.342 (1:04.766)
         4:00.727 (46.386)          4:19.570 (18.843)
 13 # 4931 Nick Ceci          19 Huntsville, AL         4:19.69   2 
       1:04.527 (1:04.527)        2:12.158 (1:07.632)        3:18.184 (1:06.026)
         4:02.801 (44.617)          4:19.684 (16.884)
 14 # 1536 Santiago Prosser   20 Anchorage, AK          4:19.76   2 
       1:04.986 (1:04.986)        2:12.457 (1:07.472)        3:18.086 (1:05.629)
         4:03.429 (45.344)          4:19.754 (16.326)
 15 # 6227 Connor Volk-Klos   19 Cranberry township,    4:20.25   3 
       1:05.348 (1:05.348)        2:09.896 (1:04.548)        3:15.133 (1:05.238)
         4:01.507 (46.374)          4:20.249 (18.743)
 16 # 6810 Joseph Cranley     19 Highland Park, NJ      4:20.30   1 
       1:03.933 (1:03.933)        2:09.757 (1:05.824)        3:16.799 (1:07.042)
         4:03.038 (46.240)          4:20.293 (17.256)
 17 #  101 Josh Smith         19 Ossineke, MI           4:20.62   2 
       1:04.679 (1:04.679)        2:11.616 (1:06.937)        3:17.047 (1:05.432)
         4:03.241 (46.194)          4:20.616 (17.376)
 18 # 5408 Henry Hardart      20 Annapolis, MD          4:20.67   2 
       1:04.740 (1:04.740)        2:12.312 (1:07.572)        3:18.318 (1:06.006)
         4:04.462 (46.145)          4:20.667 (16.206)
 19 # 4016 Johnny Grant       19 Iron Station, NC       4:21.06   2 
       1:04.383 (1:04.383)        2:12.190 (1:07.808)        3:17.739 (1:05.549)
         4:03.876 (46.137)          4:21.058 (17.183)
 20 # 4461 Tanner Piotrowski  20 Gambrills, MD          4:21.26   2 
       1:05.111 (1:05.111)        2:12.832 (1:07.722)        3:18.608 (1:05.776)
         4:04.394 (45.786)          4:21.252 (16.859)
 21 # 3980 Andrew Nolan       20 Oxford, MI             4:21.64   2 
       1:04.908 (1:04.908)        2:12.242 (1:07.334)        3:18.837 (1:06.595)
         4:04.926 (46.090)          4:21.634 (16.708)
 22 # 3025 Karthik Kochupara  21 Cumming, GA            4:21.67   1 
       1:05.213 (1:05.213)        2:11.625 (1:06.413)        3:19.501 (1:07.876)
         4:06.405 (46.904)          4:21.661 (15.256)
 23 # 1384 Tamrat Snyder      20 Gaithersburg, MD       4:21.94   1 
       1:03.624 (1:03.624)        2:10.026 (1:06.402)        3:16.485 (1:06.459)
         4:04.209 (47.725)          4:21.939 (17.731)
 24 # 4602 Jackson McCarthy   19 Cranbury, NJ           4:22.04   2 
       1:04.268 (1:04.268)        2:11.797 (1:07.529)        3:17.891 (1:06.094)
         4:05.555 (47.665)          4:22.040 (16.485)
 25 # 2224 Chase Gordon       20 carmichael, CA         4:22.37   1 
       1:04.482 (1:04.482)        2:10.242 (1:05.760)        3:17.531 (1:07.290)
         4:05.747 (48.216)          4:22.367 (16.621)
 26 # 2614 Will Titus         19 Pennington, NJ         4:22.56   3 
       1:05.487 (1:05.487)        2:10.210 (1:04.723)        3:16.217 (1:06.008)
         4:04.117 (47.900)          4:22.552 (18.436)
 27 # 4611 Tucker Zullo       19 Cranbury, NJ           4:22.57   2 
       1:04.943 (1:04.943)        2:11.898 (1:06.956)        3:17.678 (1:05.780)
         4:05.016 (47.339)          4:22.561 (17.545)
 28 # 2668 Nate Vruggink      19 Hudsonville, MI        4:23.59   1 
       1:03.003 (1:03.003)        2:09.179 (1:06.176)        3:15.843 (1:06.664)
         4:05.587 (49.744)          4:23.584 (17.998)
 29 # 4797 Jack Rhodes        19 Roswell, GA            4:23.88   1 
       1:04.787 (1:04.787)        2:11.089 (1:06.302)        3:18.378 (1:07.289)
         4:07.013 (48.636)          4:23.878 (16.865)
 30 #  722 Tristan Amell      21 Lincroft, NJ           4:24.27   1 
       1:03.280 (1:03.280)        2:09.434 (1:06.154)        3:16.839 (1:07.405)
         4:07.397 (50.558)          4:24.261 (16.865)
 31 # 1456 Colby Burcham      20 Glen Allen, VA         4:24.29   3 
       1:05.226 (1:05.226)        2:11.646 (1:06.420)        3:20.546 (1:08.901)
         4:08.781 (48.236)          4:24.286 (15.505)
 32 # 5098 Colton Sands       21 Centre Hall, PA        4:24.37   3 
       1:04.946 (1:04.946)        2:11.256 (1:06.311)        3:19.772 (1:08.516)
         4:08.851 (49.080)          4:24.366 (15.515)
 33 # 3288 Peter Lopata       20 Haverhill, MA          4:24.38   3 
       1:05.802 (1:05.802)        2:11.400 (1:05.599)        3:19.336 (1:07.936)
         4:07.445 (48.109)          4:24.373 (16.929)
 34 # 1752 Gobi Thurairajah   19 Egg Harbor Township    4:24.77   1 
       1:04.015 (1:04.015)        2:09.829 (1:05.814)        3:17.601 (1:07.772)
         4:07.143 (49.543)          4:24.763 (17.621)
 35 # 3967 Jack Kenkel        20 Niwot, CO              4:24.88   1 
       1:04.971 (1:04.971)        2:10.317 (1:05.346)        3:17.715 (1:07.399)
         4:07.137 (49.422)          4:24.880 (17.744)
 36 # 5254 Nick Sinofsky      20 Suffield, CT           4:26.11   2 
       1:05.492 (1:05.492)        2:12.782 (1:07.290)        3:23.255 (1:10.474)
         4:11.133 (47.878)          4:26.105 (14.973)
 37 # 1070 Ethan Puc          20 Naugatuck, CT          4:26.13   1 
       1:05.322 (1:05.322)        2:11.687 (1:06.365)        3:20.141 (1:08.454)
         4:08.982 (48.841)          4:26.125 (17.144)
 38 # 6570 Jack Wilson        20 Washington, MI         4:26.29   2 
       1:04.647 (1:04.647)        2:12.601 (1:07.954)        3:21.531 (1:08.930)
         4:10.715 (49.185)          4:26.285 (15.570)
 39 #  509 Cameron Binda      19 greensburg, PA         4:26.82   1 
       1:04.535 (1:04.535)        2:10.590 (1:06.055)        3:19.020 (1:08.430)
         4:08.360 (49.341)          4:26.813 (18.454)
 40 # 5984 Edward Tristine    19 Monroe, CT             4:30.52   1 
       1:05.090 (1:05.090)        2:11.393 (1:06.304)        3:20.769 (1:09.376)
         4:12.752 (51.983)          4:30.511 (17.760)
 41 # 2044 Tyler Brogan       20 Franklin, MA           4:31.20   3 
       1:05.671 (1:05.671)        2:11.819 (1:06.148)        3:20.816 (1:08.997)
         4:12.508 (51.692)          4:31.194 (18.687)
 42 # 2329 Ben Guerin         20 Ballston spa, NY       4:32.14   1 
       1:04.681 (1:04.681)        2:11.289 (1:06.609)        3:20.455 (1:09.166)
         4:12.679 (52.224)          4:32.139 (19.461)
 43 # 1848 Aiden Berlinski    19 Unionville, NY         4:33.85   3 
       1:05.703 (1:05.703)        2:11.208 (1:05.506)        3:20.177 (1:08.969)
         4:13.358 (53.182)          4:33.842 (20.484)
 -- # 2631 Onix Ortiz         20 Orlando, FL                DNF   2 
       1:05.875 (1:05.875)        2:14.407 (1:08.532)
 -- # 3476 John McGovern      19 Branchburg, NJ             DNS   3 
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plumer, University, Irvine, CA      
        Meet:   4:49.95  6/18/2016   Ciara Roche, Freehold Twp, NJ             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3964 Samrawit Dishon    20 Niwot, CO              4:53.18   3 
       1:14.066 (1:14.066)        2:28.720 (1:14.654)        3:43.362 (1:14.642)
         4:34.922 (51.560)          4:53.179 (18.258)
  2 # 2308 Mari Noble         21 Old Greenwich, CT      4:56.37   2 
       1:12.462 (1:12.462)        2:26.331 (1:13.870)        3:41.602 (1:15.271)
         4:37.083 (55.481)          4:56.363 (19.280)
  3 # 2367 Jenna Zydanowicz   20 West Hartford, CT      4:57.04   2 
       1:12.614 (1:12.614)        2:26.737 (1:14.123)        3:41.927 (1:15.190)
         4:36.838 (54.912)          4:57.034 (20.197)
  4 # 6079 Jerika Lufrano     19 Scotch Plains, NJ      4:57.13   3 
       1:14.200 (1:14.200)        2:28.321 (1:14.122)        3:42.323 (1:14.002)
         4:36.879 (54.557)          4:57.129 (20.251)
  5 # 6336 mariah Wehrle      20 Indianapolis, IN       4:59.25   3 
       1:13.264 (1:13.264)        2:29.425 (1:16.161)        3:48.211 (1:18.786)
         4:41.292 (53.081)          4:59.244 (17.953)
  6 # 6677 Athena Young       20 Morgantown, WV         4:59.51   3 
       1:13.898 (1:13.898)        2:28.918 (1:15.020)        3:44.752 (1:15.834)
         4:39.250 (54.499)          4:59.510 (20.261)
  7 # 4755 Victoria Heiligen  19 Commerce Township,     5:00.23   1 
       1:15.973 (1:15.973)        2:30.675 (1:14.702)        3:45.413 (1:14.739)
         4:40.801 (55.388)          5:00.221 (19.420)
  8 #  669 Sofia Rutherford   22 Brentwood, TN          5:00.38   2 
       1:13.070 (1:13.070)        2:27.845 (1:14.776)        3:42.607 (1:14.762)
         4:39.537 (56.931)          5:00.374 (20.837)
  9 # 3444 Maeve Stiles       20 Norfolk, VA            5:01.43   1 
       1:14.843 (1:14.843)        2:30.440 (1:15.597)        3:45.881 (1:15.442)
         4:41.366 (55.485)          5:01.429 (20.064)
 10 # 1266 Maggi Congdon      20 Steamboat Springs,     5:02.19   2 
       1:12.885 (1:12.885)        2:27.507 (1:14.623)        3:45.096 (1:17.589)
         4:42.190 (57.094)          5:02.190 (20.000)
 11 #  665 Anna Banovac       21 Brentwood, TN          5:02.48   3 
       1:13.968 (1:13.968)        2:29.150 (1:15.183)        3:46.691 (1:17.541)
         4:42.927 (56.236)          5:02.475 (19.549)
 12 # 3852 Carina Napoleon    21 worthington, OH        5:03.25   3 
       1:14.344 (1:14.344)        2:29.644 (1:15.300)        3:47.662 (1:18.019)
         4:42.656 (54.994)          5:03.243 (20.588)
 13 # 4758 Jamison Reed       19 Ada, MI                5:03.28   2 
       1:13.286 (1:13.286)        2:29.157 (1:15.871)        3:47.591 (1:18.434)
         4:43.331 (55.741)          5:03.274 (19.943)
 14 # 2625 Schuyler Gooley    20 Hopkinton, MA          5:03.65   2 
       1:13.699 (1:13.699)        2:29.433 (1:15.734)        3:47.919 (1:18.486)
         4:44.570 (56.652)          5:03.646 (19.077)
 15 # 3559 Jordan Shapiro     02 Miami, FL              5:03.96   2 
       1:12.705 (1:12.705)        2:28.138 (1:15.434)        3:47.757 (1:19.620)
         4:44.858 (57.101)          5:03.951 (19.094)
 16 # 3858 Katherine Connoll  21 Natick, MA             5:03.97   1 
       1:15.803 (1:15.803)        2:32.022 (1:16.220)        3:50.059 (1:18.037)
         4:44.884 (54.826)          5:03.970 (19.086)
 17 # 3592 Presley Miles      21 Montgomery, AL         5:04.77   3 
       1:13.548 (1:13.548)        2:28.169 (1:14.622)        3:46.976 (1:18.808)
         4:44.001 (57.026)          5:04.770 (20.769)
 18 # 2368 Elise Hall         19 Marietta, GA           5:04.79   3 
       1:14.010 (1:14.010)        2:29.377 (1:15.367)        3:48.527 (1:19.150)
         4:44.629 (56.103)          5:04.789 (20.160)
 19 # 3965 Lucca Fulkerson    21 Longmont, CO           5:05.10   2 
       1:13.545 (1:13.545)        2:29.635 (1:16.091)        3:48.312 (1:18.677)
         4:45.353 (57.041)          5:05.098 (19.745)
 20 # 2596 Francesca Cetta    20 Rockville, MD          5:05.54   1 
       1:16.056 (1:16.056)        2:31.886 (1:15.830)        3:49.083 (1:17.198)
         4:44.340 (55.257)          5:05.532 (21.193)
 21 #  428 Juliann Williams   21 Beavercreek, OH        5:05.66   1 
       1:14.978 (1:14.978)        2:30.912 (1:15.934)        3:48.601 (1:17.690)
         4:45.223 (56.622)          5:05.659 (20.437)
 22 # 5998 Lauryn Heskin      21 Floral Park, NY        5:06.08   3 
       1:14.804 (1:14.804)        2:30.435 (1:15.632)        3:48.876 (1:18.441)
         4:45.901 (57.026)          5:06.079 (20.178)
 23 # 6225 Kelsey Harrington  20 Bristol, VA            5:06.33   3 
       1:12.728 (1:12.728)        2:28.682 (1:15.955)        3:47.350 (1:18.668)
         4:45.590 (58.240)          5:06.324 (20.734)
 24 # 3352 Kate Hedlund       20 Manchester, CT         5:06.54   2 
       1:13.113 (1:13.113)        2:27.595 (1:14.483)        3:45.280 (1:17.685)
         4:44.068 (58.789)          5:06.536 (22.469)
 25 # 6487 Isabel Stronski    20 Bronxville, NY         5:06.83   1 
       1:15.427 (1:15.427)        2:31.817 (1:16.390)        3:50.339 (1:18.522)
         4:46.934 (56.595)          5:06.828 (19.895)
 26 # 4604 Siena Moran        19 Princeton, NJ          5:07.77   1 
       1:15.218 (1:15.218)        2:31.212 (1:15.994)        3:49.451 (1:18.239)
         4:46.734 (57.284)          5:07.769 (21.035)
 27 # 1374 Elizabeth Dalrymp  19 Clarkston, MI          5:08.08   3 
       1:14.429 (1:14.429)        2:30.048 (1:15.619)        3:46.830 (1:16.782)
         4:45.407 (58.578)          5:08.074 (22.668)
 28 #  312 Tessa McClain      20 Harvard, MA            5:10.71   2 
       1:14.159 (1:14.159)        2:31.570 (1:17.412)        3:52.251 (1:20.682)
         4:49.719 (57.469)          5:10.703 (20.984)
 29 # 3954 Charlotte Kokerna  19 Niskayuna, NY          5:11.05   2 
       1:14.103 (1:14.103)        2:32.415 (1:18.312)        3:55.347 (1:22.933)
         4:51.984 (56.638)          5:11.043 (19.059)
 30 #  871 Madelynne Cadeau   20 Cumming, GA            5:11.76   2 
       1:13.269 (1:13.269)        2:29.982 (1:16.714)        3:51.393 (1:21.411)
         4:51.004 (59.612)          5:11.756 (20.753)
 31 # 3433 Aysia Maurice      22 Bolton, ON             5:14.17   3 
       1:14.106 (1:14.106)        2:30.616 (1:16.510)        3:51.390 (1:20.774)
       4:51.797 (1:00.407)          5:14.163 (22.366)
 32 # 4896 Christina Yakabos  20 Calverton, NY          5:14.55   1 
       1:15.656 (1:15.656)        2:31.340 (1:15.684)        3:50.424 (1:19.084)
       4:51.789 (1:01.366)          5:14.545 (22.756)
 33 # 4523 Katherine Kenny    19 New York, NY           5:17.90   1 
       1:16.200 (1:16.200)        2:33.157 (1:16.957)        3:56.369 (1:23.213)
       4:56.941 (1:00.573)          5:17.899 (20.958)
 -- # 3366 Angeline Caamano   21 Manhasset, NY              DNS   1 
 -- # 3984 Alyssa Norris      20 North Barrington, I        DNS   2 
 -- # 5015 Julianne Kopec     21 West Long Branch, N        DNS   3 
 -- # 6259 Caroline McGrath   19 Walpole, MA                DNS   3 
 -- # 3951 Madeleine Hesler   19 Niskayuna, NY              DNS   1 
 -- # 1805 Adeline Vettel     20 Waltham, MA                DNS   1 
 -- # 3809 Angela Saidman     19 Danbury, CT                DNS   1 
 
Event 113  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   13.09  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
        Meet:   13.90  6/17/2017   Cedric Mc Griff, Prvdnc,Charlotte, NC       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 6544 Terrel Williams    20 Maplewood, NJ            14.07q  3.5  7 
  2 # 6537 Edward Williams    19 Waterbury, CT            14.08q  1.4  2 
  3 # 5006 Alexander Nunley   22 Wake Forest, NC          14.14q  1.4  2 
  4 # 4982 Shane Ross         20 Lake Orion, MI           14.19q  1.1  1  14.181
  5 # 1303 Michael Bourne     21 Moseley, VA              14.19q  1.1  1  14.183
  6 # 4050 Alix Oge           19 Hamilton, NJ             14.22q  1.8  5 
  7 # 5430 Adam Spencer       19 Derry, NH                14.26q  2.5  3 
  8 # 3795 Drake Murphy       19 Bowie, MD                14.29q  2.5  3 
  9 # 1759 Ulyesse Grace      19 Homestead, FL            14.30   2.4  4 
 10 # 6418 Roland Evans       19 Chesapeake, VA           14.31  +0.0  6 
 11 # 5570 David Peters       20 Stoughton, MA            14.38   2.5  3 
 12 # 5286 Ethan Smith        21 Oakwood Village, OH      14.42   1.8  5 
 13 #  600 Dwight Henry       20 Irvington, NJ            14.43   2.5  3  14.424
 14 # 4114 Kevin King         19 OceanView, NJ            14.43   2.4  4  14.429
 15 # 2905 Michael Ostuno     20 Kentwood, MI             14.44  +0.0  6 
 16 # 4512 Adrian Rippstein   19 Pleasantville, NY        14.48   3.5  7 
 17 # 5966 Nasir Bland        19 Trenton, NJ              14.49   1.1  1 
 18 # 2618 George Jackson     21 Minneapolis, MN          14.50   3.5  7 
 19 # 4032 William Lord       20 North Reading, MA        14.54   2.5  3 
 20 # 4300 Jordany Dely       20 Paramus, NJ              14.56  +0.0  6 
 21 # 1613 Taishaun Craddock  20 Baltimore, MD            14.58   3.5  7  14.579
 22 # 3629 Malik Mixon        22 Newnan, GA               14.58   1.4  2  14.580
 23 # 1531 Shawn Gatzen       22 Baltimore, MD            14.59   1.4  2  14.586
 23 # 2819 Carson Jensen      19 Milford, MI              14.59  +0.0  6  14.586
 25 # 6337 Justin Wei         20 Mt. Sinai, NY            14.61   1.8  5 
 26 # 6422 Nazir Imhotep      21 Chesapeake, VA           14.62   2.4  4 
 27 #  747 Darius Brown       21 Louisville, KY           14.63  +0.0  6 
 28 # 6540 Khairi Williams    21 Winston Salem, NC        14.66   2.4  4 
 29 # 3648 Joshua Marsh       19 Monroe, NC               14.72   1.8  5 
 30 # 5290 Sebastian Smith    19 West Windsor, NJ         14.73   2.5  3  14.723
 31 # 3665 Zion Morgan        19 Nicholasville, KY        14.73   1.4  2  14.724
 32 # 2037 Ellijah Fragnoli   19 Hinckley, OH             14.73   1.1  1  14.730
 33 #  285 David Crawford     19 Braselton, GA            14.74   1.8  5  14.733
 34 # 1551 Devin Donahue      19 Granby, MA               14.74   2.4  4  14.736
 35 #  545 Thomas Coffey      19 Christiansburg, VA       14.75  +0.0  6 
 36 # 6621 Michael Wolfgang   20 Allegany, NY             14.83   1.4  2 
 37 # 6536 Daylin Williams    20 Flossmoor, IL            14.84  +0.0  6 
 38 # 4351 Mario Paul         21 Lexington, KY            14.93   1.8  5 
 39 # 2280 Urijah Williams    20 Newark, NJ               15.06   1.1  1 
 40 # 4462 Dujuan Baker       20 Sunrise, FL              15.08   2.4  4  15.075
 41 # 6624 Amadou Silimana    19 Gaithersburg, MD         15.08   2.4  4  15.076
 42 # 1186 Jack Clohisy       19 West Newbury, MA         15.09   1.1  1 
 43 # 2089 Gabel Fulford      20 Knoxville, TN            15.11   2.5  3 
 44 #   10 Kaden Smith        20 Mansfield, TX            15.15   1.8  5 
 45 # 2213 Braeden Wilson     19 Henrico, VA              15.62   3.5  7 
 -- #   54 Adetomiwa Adebayo  19 Glenarden, MD              DNF   1.1  1 
 -- # 1171 Joseph Clifford    19 Zanesville, OH             DNS   3.5  7 
 -- # 4053 Shamali Whittle    22 Hamilton, NJ               DNS   1.1  1 
 -- # 5815 Antwoine Thomas    21 Lehigh Acres, FL           DNS   3.5  7 
 
Event 113  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   13.09  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
        Meet:   13.90  6/17/2017   Cedric Mc Griff, Prvdnc,Charlotte, NC       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 6537 Edward Williams    19 Waterbury, CT            14.04  -0.9 
  2 # 1303 Michael Bourne     21 Moseley, VA              14.12  -0.9 
  3 # 6544 Terrel Williams    20 Maplewood, NJ            14.15  -0.9 
  4 # 3795 Drake Murphy       19 Bowie, MD                14.29  -0.9 
  5 # 5006 Alexander Nunley   22 Wake Forest, NC          14.33  -0.9 
  6 # 4050 Alix Oge           19 Hamilton, NJ             14.38  -0.9 
  7 # 4982 Shane Ross         20 Lake Orion, MI           14.51  -0.9 
  8 # 5430 Adam Spencer       19 Derry, NH                14.56  -0.9 
 
Event 114  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
        Meet:   13.36  6/15/2018   Jazine Tilmon, Wn Branch,Chspke,VA          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 6412 Na'Taja Ballard    21 Chesapeake, VA           13.81q  1.7  4 
  2 # 2113 Kerrigan Myers     20 Galion, OH               13.98q  1.6  2 
  3 #  839 Ashley Wallace     20 Potomac, MD              14.05q  1.7  4 
  4 # 5563 Alyssa Thompson-R  21 Lexington, NC            14.12q  1.7  1 
  5 # 4569 Jazmyn Potts       20 Dayton, OH               14.18q  1.8  3 
  6 #  483 Jahnelle Saunders  21 Hampton, VA              14.19q  1.6  2 
  7 # 2707 Destiny Huven      19 Milwaukee, WI            14.31q  1.8  3 
  8 # 6748 Kaia Scheffler     20 St. Clair, MI            14.37q  1.6  2  14.363
  9 # 3481 Arianna McLeod     19 Coram, NY                14.37   1.7  1  14.369
 10 # 3924 Riley Newkirk      22 Greensboro, NC           14.40   1.7  4  14.394
 11 # 4015 Chanler Robinson   20 Indianapolis, IN         14.40   1.7  1  14.395
 12 #  126 Jia Anderson       21 Wilmington, DE           14.50   1.7  4 
 13 # 6675 Lauren Yeboah-Kod  20 Woodbridge, VA           14.53   1.7  1 
 14 # 1030 Taylor Williams    19 Indian Head, MD          14.54   1.7  4 
 15 # 1026 Alexandra Chan     19 Woodside, CA             14.59   1.7  1 
 16 # 5009 Tashayla White     19 Wake Forest, NC          14.62   1.8  3 
 17 # 4177 Zyra Shivers       21 Charlotte, NC            14.64   1.6  2 
 18 # 2194 Sarah Hutchins     19 Glen Rock, NJ            14.69   1.7  4 
 19 # 6088 Felicia Quainoo    20 Scotch Plains, NJ        14.72   1.6  2 
 20 # 3495 Dejah Grant        19 Springdale, MD           14.79   1.8  3 
 21 # 6124 Meredith Updike    20 Cinnaminson, NJ          14.88   1.8  3 
 22 # 2585 Sa'Mya Holloman-L  19 Atlanta, GA              15.02   1.6  2 
 23 #  951 Asia Hannans       19 Morrisville, NC          15.13   1.6  2 
 24 # 3124 Ashlyn Jones       20 Laurel, MS               15.69   1.8  3 
 25 #  553 Zariyah Black      21 Greensboro, NC           15.98   1.8  3 
 -- #  774 Danielle Bryant    21 Wexford, PA                DNF   1.7  1 
 -- # 6770 Ahvon Mitchell     20 Detroit, MI                DNS   1.7  1 
 -- #  659 Grace Johnson      20 Troy, MI                   DNS   1.7  4 
 
Event 114  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   12.92  7/27/2014   Dior Hall, Washington,Dnvr,CO               
        Meet:   13.36  6/15/2018   Jazine Tilmon, Wn Branch,Chspke,VA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 # 6412 Na'Taja Ballard    21 Chesapeake, VA           13.78   1.2 
  2 # 2707 Destiny Huven      19 Milwaukee, WI            13.86   1.2 
  3 # 2113 Kerrigan Myers     20 Galion, OH               13.94   1.2 
  4 #  839 Ashley Wallace     20 Potomac, MD              13.94   1.2 
  5 # 4569 Jazmyn Potts       20 Dayton, OH               14.04   1.2 
  6 #  483 Jahnelle Saunders  21 Hampton, VA              14.22   1.2 
  7 # 5563 Alyssa Thompson-R  21 Lexington, NC            14.25   1.2 
  8 # 6748 Kaia Scheffler     20 St. Clair, MI            14.40   1.2 
 
Event 129  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 4 turn stagger
    National:   1:23.25  5/12/2018   The Woodlands, TX, The Woodlands, TX      
                         Ethn Bonner,Jake Lanier,D Alexander,Kesean Carter 
        Meet:   1:26.44  6/17/2017   Raines, Jacksonville, FL                  
                         E Ausgood,M Brooks,C Bonham,Larry Grier           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgia Elite Tc-Ga  'A'                            1:28.46   1 
     1) #2155 Jordan Barrow 20          2) #2160 Chaise Scott 19          
     3) #2158 Kerrell Hurt 20           4) #2156 Harrison Cosby 20        
  2 Sky's The Limit Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:28.72   6 
     1) #5268 Michael Hermance 19       2) #5270 Josiah Kemp 19           
     3) #5276 Shai Young 19             4) #5267 Fabien DeSilva 21        
  3 Hamilton Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:28.74   5 
     1) #2383 Kevin Boswell 21          2) #2385 Will Clark 19            
     3) #2388 Brandon Muir 20           4) #2389 Javon Porter 20          
  4 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           1:29.37   5 
     1) #6074 Tyhir Jones 20            2) #6068 Connor Cooper 21         
     3) #6065 Liam Bennett 20           4) #6084 Chinedu Okoro 19         
  5 Patterson Tc-Md  'A'                                1:29.62   4 
     1) #4348 Kuran Johnson 19          2) #4350 Tony Wilson 21           
     3) #4349 Jaquan Washington 21      4) #4347 Garland Hurt 20          
  6 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma  'A'                          1:29.80   1 
     1) #5127 Tyler Glendon 19          2) #5125 Peter Coufos 19          
     3) #5128 Luke Hardy 19             4) #5135 Trevor Nassar 19         
  7 Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                1:29.90   6 
     1) #2306 Lance Large 19            2) #2314 Christopher Wint 19      
     3) #2311 Ryan Raybuck 19           4) #2310 Zane Nye 21              
  8 Clayton Nj-Tc  'A'                                  1:29.95   5 
     1) #1151 Dominck Bishop 21         2) #1155 TerMeir Hill 21          
     3) #1153 Justine Gibson 21         4) #1154 Thomas Hampton 19        
  9 Gaithersburg Tc-Md  'A'                             1:30.08   4  1:30.077
     1) #2103 Anthony Frazier 19        2) #2105 Adrian Holley 19         
     3) #2104 Anthony Gontonwon 20      4) #2106 Zachary Jones 19         
 10 Oxon Hill Tc-Md  'A'                                1:30.35   7 
     1) #4230 Zachary Sampson 19        2) #4225 Louis Gilbert 20         
     3) #4221 Elonzo Burroughs 21       4) #4226 Jayden Johnson 21        
 11 Ford Flames Tc-Pa  'A'                              1:30.56   5 
     1) #2000 Canaan Curry 20           2) #2003 Collin Ney 20            
     3) #1999 Liam Creeley 20           4) #2002 Shane Mosley 20          
 12 Tiger Tc-Md  'A'                                    1:30.58   7 
     1) #5859 Tyrek Russell 19          2) #5856 Tristian Holliday 21     
     3) #5858 Justice Quainoo 21        4) #5855 Edward Boateng 20        
 13 Mervo Tc-Md  'A'                                    1:30.68   7 
     1) #3534 Josiah Grant 20           2) #3533 Joseph Ewan 19           
     3) #3532 Jalen England 21          4) #3535 Dyshawn Payne 19         
 14 Tecumseh Tc-Mi  'A'                                 1:30.75   2 
     1) #5737 Deandre Blayer 20         2) #5739 Parker Hedrick 19        
     3) #5740 Eric Ries 19              4) #5738 Jacob Denison 19         
 15 Parkwood Tc-Nc  'A'                                 1:30.81   2 
     1) #4312 Zach Barksdale 19         2) #4315 Chandler McClendon 19    
     3) #4313 Kobe Funderburk 19        4) #4316 Wyne McGriff 20          
 16 Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:30.93   3 
     1) #1968 Robert Walsh 20           2) #1957 Francis Gubler 20        
     3) #1963 Merrick Nowak 21          4) #1970 Drew Williams 20         
 17 Track Xplosion Tc-Nc-South Gar  'A'                 1:31.16   6 
     1) #5951 Jalen Anderson 22         2) #5953 Joshua Gayton 21         
     3) #5955 Zayvyon Spivey-vines 22   4) #5952 Trondrick Evans 22       
 18 Highland Tc-Oh  'A'                                 1:31.31   6 
     1) #2539 Christian Dulaney 20      2) #2541 Dylan Ligget 20          
     3) #2540 Eli Fragnoli 19           4) #2542 Jacob Tecco 19           
 19 TW Andrews Tc-Nc  'A'                               1:31.40   7  1:31.391
     1) #6010 Jenoah McKiver 20         2) #6012 Phillip Person 21        
     3) #6009 Tyre'k Keel 20            4) #6011 Deandre McManus 20       
 20 Knights Tc-Nc-Northern Durham  'A'                  1:31.40   5  1:31.392
     1) #3000 Andre Whitaker-Myart 22   2) #2999 Laderrick Neville 19     
     3) #2997 Anthony Holden 22         4) #2998 Devin McKoy 19           
 21 Suitland Running Rams Tc-Md  'A'                    1:31.43   1 
     1) #5604 James Smith 20            2) #5600 Christian Gray 19        
     3) #5603 Keenan Johnson 21         4) #5596 Khalil Brooks 19         
 22 Ville Side Tc-Nc  'A'                               1:31.70   5  1:31.692
     1) #6216 Anyanso Kalu 20           2) #6209 Kendall Artis 20         
     3) #6215 Kaireem Ingraham 21       4) #6218 Zemir McKoy 21           
 23 Brothers Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:31.70   6  1:31.697
     1) #729 Nathaniel Giallanza 19     2) #728 Ethan Ferraiola 20        
     3) #723 Ethan Arce 19              4) #725 Jason Asare 21            
 24 Billerica Tc-Ma  'A'                                1:31.72   1 
     1) #500 Ryan D'Agostino 20         2) #508 William West 20           
     3) #504 Rodrigo Freitas 20         4) #505 Stephen Harris 20         
 25 Hardin Valley Academy Tc-Tn  'A'                    1:31.86   2 
     1) #2438 Jordan Hibbert 20         2) #2439 Jeremiah Jones 22        
     3) #2434 Luke Anastasio 21         4) #2437 Marquette Hayes 21       
 26 Warren Tc-Oh  'A'                                   1:31.93   3 
     1) #6284 Isaiah Kitts 19           2) #6287 Trent Sayre 19           
     3) #6288 Ethan Yost 20             4) #6285 Justin Lough 20          
 27 Hingham Tc-Ma  'A'                                  1:32.06   4 
     1) #2569 Christian Najjar 20       2) #2570 Ryan Shetzline 20        
     3) #2568 Harrison Hull 19          4) #2567 Alexander Hill 19        
 28 Urbana Tc-Md  'A'                                   1:32.41   3 
     1) #6141 Benjamin Warrick 19       2) #6131 Myron Holland 20         
     3) #6140 Evan Schwab 19            4) #6138 Timothy Ogunsola 20      
 29 The Potomac School Tc-Va  'A'                       1:32.52   2 
     1) #5801 Eric Jackson 19           2) #5805 Miles Turman 19          
     3) #5799 Matthew Gelin 19          4) #5807 Joshua Wooten 19         
 30 Granby Tc-Va  'A'                                   1:32.57   4 
     1) #2249 Kenneth Elmore 20         2) #2248 Keyontae Carter 21       
     3) #2250 Irshad Parker 20          4) #2251 Da'Quante Perry 20       
 31 Blazers Tc-Mi  'A'                                  1:32.75   4 
     1) #565 Myles Edwards 20           2) #564 Mylek Edwards 20          
     3) #569 Melik Williams 22          4) #563 Kevin Davis 21            
 32 Garner Tc-Nc  'A'                                   1:32.77   3 
     1) #2131 Russell Sanders 20        2) #2129 Sani Mohammed 20         
     3) #2128 Anthony Lodygowski 19     4) #2124 Derrick Alston 20        
 33 St. Augustine Prep Hermits Tc-  'A'                 1:33.12   7 
     1) #5493 True Robinson 19          2) #5490 Jaylen DeCoteau 19       
     3) #5491 David Kenny 21            4) #5488 Jacob Cobb 20            
 34 MavsRunners Tc-Nc  'A'                              1:33.38   3 
     1) #3448 Ryan Manns 20             2) #3447 Ryan Hank 20             
     3) #3450 Grant Sutherland 20       4) #3449 Evin McEntee 19          
 35 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:33.80   1 
     1) #5903 Sam Malnati 19            2) #5913 Brandon Yee 20           
     3) #5897 Daniel Kohaut 20          4) #5898 Matthew Kohaut 19        
 36 Digital Harbor Rams Tc-Md  'A'                      1:34.25   4 
     1) #1532 Tayshawn Johnson-Long 22  2) #6722 Timothy Armstrong 19     
     3) #6726 Avery Miles 19            4) #6724 Marcus Lomax 21          
 37 Rocks Tc-Ma  'A'                                    1:37.09   6 
     1) #4939 Aidan Corrigan 20         2) #4940 Raymond George 19        
     3) #4941 Patrick O'Toole 19        4) #4942 Matt Zawaski 19          
 38 Central Tc-De  'A'                                  1:40.68   7 
     1) #1003 Mahki Herring 19          2) #1005 Domonique Smith 20       
     3) #1004 Dominic Saragino 20       4) #1006 Andre Teagle 19          
 -- Western Tech Tc-Md  'A'                                  DQ   2 
     1) #6439 Alphonsus Korie 21        2) #6434 De'Shaun Boyd 22         
     3) #6441 Matan Maduka 21           4) #6440 Jadon Madden 21          
 -- Wild Tc-Md  'A'                                          DQ   5 
     1) #6518 Caleb Goslee 19           2) #6522 Joshua Shockley 20       
     3) #6524 Steve Tius 20             4) #6525 Xavier Wallace 20        
 -- Bowie Bulldogs Tc-Md  'A'                                DQ   7 
     1) #6714 Oumar Balde 22            2) #6717 James Williams 20        
     3) #6715 Joshua Lesesne 22         4) #6716 Brandon Nya 20           
 -- New Town Elite Tc-Md  'A'                                DQ   4 
     1) #6825 Phillip Canty 19          2) #6828 Kendall Marks 22         
     3) #6826 Antoine Collins 19        4) #6827 DaShawn Gaither 21       
 -- Clayton Comets Tc-Nc  'A'                                DQ   7 
     1) #1146 Jabril Greene 19          2) #1144 Patrick Chapepa 19       
     3) #1150 Josiah Williams 22        4) #1147 Joshua Mackey 19         
 -- Bryan Station Tc-Ky  'A'                                 DQ   3 
     1) #769 Jahmere Coulter 21         2) #771 Elijah Holloway 19        
     3) #772 Sam McCall 20              4) #768 Elijah Barnes 19          
 -- Sea Vikings Tc-Ny  'A'                                   DQ   6  1:30.073
     1) #5180 Kenneth Dias 19           2) #5184 Hudson Scanni 19         
     3) #5181 Jason Marchese 20         4) #5179 Steven Anzalone 19       
 -- Port Richmond Tc-Ny  'A'                                 DQ   2 
     1) #4549 Desmen Saldeen 19         2) #4547 Mark Noel 19             
     3) #4546 Jaheim Coleman 19         4) #4548 Vincent Ohenhen 21       
 -- Dons Tc-Md  'A'                                         DNS   1 
     1) #1556 Jordan Moore 21           2) #1557 Kai Richards 19          
     3) #1553 Kyle Blango 20            4) #1560 Gino Wilson 20           
 -- Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc  'A'                           DNS   3 
     1) #187 David Warmington 22        2) #179 Kendel Hammock 19         
     3) #186 Reece Temoney 22           4) #188 Jalen Williams 22         
 -- Milford Mill Tc-Md  'A'                                 DNS   2 
     1) #3594 Tyrese Minto 21           2) #3597 Shavar Staats 21         
     3) #3595 Korede Otusajo 22         4) #3593 Marquis Miller 21        
 
Event 130  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
 4 turn stagger
    National:   1:33.43  4/5/2013    St. Thomas Aquinas, Ft Lauderdale, FL     
                         K Sparling, D Spaulding, N Jean-Spaulding, K Ellis
        Meet:   1:39.58  6/16/2017   Mills Godwin, Richmond, VA                
                         R Greene, B Wilson, S Alexander, R Bendle         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tri-City Youth Tc-Al  'A'                           1:39.86   7 
     1) #5981 Tanryn Thorn 20           2) #5976 M'Kiyah Conner 20        
     3) #5979 Mariah McCord 21          4) #5977 Vennessa Frank 19        
  2 Rocktown Tc-Mi  'A'                                 1:40.33   7 
     1) #4944 Peyton Korytkowski 20     2) #4953 Kate Zang 22             
     3) #4948 Abby Nash 19              4) #4946 Taylor Korytkowski 20    
  3 Pfafftown Rc-Nc  'A'                                1:42.22   7 
     1) #4421 Sokhna Fall 20            2) #4426 Nytrinitey Jenkins 20    
     3) #4422 Maia Grant 22             4) #4431 Khalilah Razzak 20       
  4 Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                1:43.03   5 
     1) #4771 Sophie Davidson 22        2) #4780 Adeola Opadina 21        
     3) #4776 Katelyn Herberholz 22     4) #4774 Davina Gyimah 21         
  5 Harlem Childrens Zone Tc-Ny  'A'                    1:43.39   6 
     1) #2453 Kadija Soumaoro 20        2) #2451 Khadija Lynch 22         
     3) #2452 Fanta Sanogo 22           4) #2450 Kaitlyn Cepeda 19        
  6 Springer Tc-Va  'A'                                 1:43.71   5 
     1) #5475 Shaneece Smith 21         2) #5472 Kamryn Ross 19           
     3) #5467 Channie Jefferson 22      4) #5478 Markayla Taylor 22       
  7 Lions Den-VA  'A'                                   1:44.01   5 
     1) #3260 Jacinta Orzehowski 20     2) #3264 Shirell Washington 19    
     3) #3258 Suraya John 21            4) #3261 Elissa Pryer 20          
  8 Oshkosh Tc-Wi  'A'                                  1:44.32   7 
     1) #4196 Megan Best 19             2) #4195 Nithya Ambati 19         
     3) #4198 Claire Sugrue 19          4) #4197 Devin Hable 20           
  9 Northwest Tc-Md  'A'                                1:44.42   7 
     1) #4058 Cori Brown 19             2) #4059 Annabel Dulaney 20       
     3) #4064 Agi Mboob 19              4) #4056 Alice Adarkwa 20         
 10 Tortoise and Hare Racing-MI  'A'                    1:44.43   7 
     1) #5921 Jaeda Olive 21            2) #5924 Alexys Wilson 20         
     3) #5923 Felicity Sorenson 21      4) #5918 Zsofia Hull 20           
 11 Hamteam Tc-Al  'A'                                  1:44.55   2 
     1) #2420 India Smith 20            2) #2412 Amani Blair 20           
     3) #2422 Ayanna Tolbert 21         4) #2416 Heather McMillen 19      
 12 Big Red Tc-Nj  'A'                                  1:44.61   1 
     1) #493 Audrey Lazar 19            2) #497 Ashley Raynor 20          
     3) #496 Marcia Ojo 21              4) #486 Amy Aririguzoh 20         
 13 Viking Tc-Oh  'A'                                   1:44.73   5 
     1) #6196 Shazia Brown 21           2) #6202 Destinee Rencher 19      
     3) #6205 Elaina Thompson 19        4) #6195 Shavaz Brown 21          
 14 Snyder Tc-Nj  'A'                                   1:44.77   3 
     1) #5319 Siane Streater 21         2) #5316 Kanyisola Oladejo 19     
     3) #5310 Javonia Alston 19         4) #5315 Khyla Nalls 19           
 15 Willingboro Tc-Nj  'A'                              1:44.87   2 
     1) #6547 Balikis Iyiola 21         2) #6550 Kenady Wilson 19         
     3) #6549 Tamia WelchSmith 20       4) #6545 Mikell Dolo 20           
 16 Oxon Hill Tc-Md  'A'                                1:45.00   4 
     1) #4232 Savannah Wright 20        2) #4228 Amaya Jordan 21          
     3) #4227 Sekai Jones 21            4) #4229 Myah Rather 19           
 17 Running Rebels Tc-Ny  'A'                           1:45.01   1 
     1) #5029 Taryn Hodge 20            2) #5030 Millie Lichtenwalner-Seab
     3) #5032 Lauren Salazar 20         4) #5036 JaLia Williams 21        
 18 City College Tc-Md  'A'                             1:45.02   3 
     1) #1100 Kayla Ross 19             2) #1098 Danaesha Lee 20          
     3) #1097 Jai'-la Armstrong 19      4) #1099 Kennedy Moore 22         
 19 Charlotte Country Day Tc-Nc  'A'                    1:45.05   2 
     1) #1054 Kaia Putman 21            2) #1051 Clarkson Graham 20       
     3) #1053 Sarah Martin 20           4) #1052 Kathryn Leighty 20       
 20 Sting Tc-Nc  'A'                                    1:45.06   3 
     1) #5563 Alyssa Thompson-Rowe 21   2) #5561 Ziavia Calvin 20         
     3) #5560 Nylasia Brown 21          4) #5562 Aquariah McIntosh 22     
 21 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:45.33   4 
     1) #5907 Mariana Penuela 20        2) #5899 Kerry Kovar 19           
     3) #5909 Sophia Piron 19           4) #5908 Sara Penuela 20          
 22 Plainfield Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:45.49   5 
     1) #4480 Destiny Walker 19         2) #4477 Ciara McFarlane 29       
     3) #4476 Amari Eubanks 21          4) #4479 Cadene Rose 22           
 23 Panther Express Tc-Nc  'A'                          1:45.51   6 
     1) #4258 Sadiyah McGregor 22       2) #4255 Kyndall Barrow 21        
     3) #4262 Mykayla Wall 19           4) #4257 Iyanna Martin 22         
 24 Amesbury Tc-Ma  'A'                                 1:45.53   1 
     1) #117 Nixie Raymond 22           2) #115 Beverly Browne 20         
     3) #116 Chelsea Lynch 19           4) #118 Caroline Schissel 19      
 25 Eagles Tc-Nc  'A'                                   1:45.86   6 
     1) #1649 Ashleigh Fields 19        2) #1648 Charmille Browne 19      
     3) #1651 Jaylin Pate 22            4) #1652 Azariah Stewart 20       
 26 Linganore Tc-Md  'A'                                1:45.90   1 
     1) #3245 Sarah Moravansky 20       2) #3244 Myah Davies 20           
     3) #3242 Payton Armeson 21         4) #3243 Melanie Barger 21        
 27 Patriot Tc-Md  'A'                                  1:45.92   5  1:45.913
     1) #4328 Diamond Lewis 20          2) #4326 Jahanah Jones 21         
     3) #4325 Kacie Hoyle 22            4) #4324 Jasmine Holland 19       
 28 Blazers Tc-Mi  'A'                                  1:45.92   2  1:45.914
     1) #566 Amaria Harris 19           2) #562 Jerzee Cheeks 22          
     3) #567 Aarielle Williams 20       4) #568 Melia Williams 21         
 29 Cky Heat Tc-Ky  'A'                                 1:46.00   4 
     1) #1107 Calicia Smith 20          2) #1104 Jai Maria-Piazza 23      
     3) #1108 Abby Steele 20            4) #1109 Timberlynn Yeast 23      
 30 Panther Tc-Md  'A'                                  1:46.30   6 
     1) #4266 Princess Asante 22        2) #4269 Halimatou Diallo 21      
     3) #4267 Faith Dallo 22            4) #4270 Kaya-Rae Dunbar 20       
 31 Success Academy Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:46.44   6 
     1) #5585 Talese Evans 19           2) #5583 Ronne Bailey 20          
     3) #5587 Tahira Jessop 20          4) #5590 Isi Solomon 20           
 32 Western Tech Tc-Md  'A'                             1:46.55   2 
     1) #6438 Samara Jones 22           2) #6436 Peace Ezeka 19           
     3) #6435 Ceanna Brown 21           4) #6437 Laila Gaynor 22          
 33 Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                               1:47.05   1 
     1) #582 Elicia Colon 20            2) #583 D'Jior Delisser 22        
     3) #591 Santorini Mooving 19       4) #576 Jahlia Banton 19          
 34 Richmond Tc-Nc  'A'                                 1:47.19   6 
     1) #4814 Jakerra Covington 21      2) #4817 Dymond McNeal 20         
     3) #4815 Maddisyn Diggs 20         4) #4816 Monasia Kearns 20        
 35 Csp Tc-Md  'A'                                      1:47.30   4  1:47.296
     1) #1341 Jaelynn Hudson 22         2) #1343 Ziaira Waters 20         
     3) #1342 Baby Jimerson 20          4) #1340 Amanda Ballard 22        
 36 Laurel Tc-Ms  'A'                                   1:47.30   3  1:47.297
     1) #3125 Lavender Mack 21          2) #3127 Qiana Pierce 24          
     3) #3123 Kalli Husband 22          4) #3122 Michaela Gray 19         
 37 Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                   1:47.51   7 
     1) #819 Naiyae Evans 22            2) #825 Taylor Johnson 20         
     3) #817 Danielle Dyer 20           4) #836 Lillie Thornton 22        
 38 East Chapel Hill Tc-Nc  'A'                         1:47.68   2 
     1) #1680 Mia Davis 20              2) #1679 Jessica Davis 21         
     3) #1681 SaraMaeve Klingensmi 22   4) #1682 Ela Lucas 20             
 39 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh  'A'                         1:48.08   5 
     1) #4147 Camille Barron 20         2) #4153 Kylie Hanson 21          
     3) #4159 Lindsay Ott 19            4) #4157 Ava Musgrove 22          
 40 Cannon School Tc-Nc  'A'                            1:48.25   1 
     1) #903 Julia VanEpps 12           2) #901 Victoria Schneider 20     
     3) #902 Brooke VanEpps 22          4) #900 Sofia Rooney 21           
 41 Wheeling Park Tc-Wv  'A'                            1:48.53   4 
     1) #6476 Marlee Porter 21          2) #6474 Alex Knight 20           
     3) #6475 Amari Poole 20            4) #6477 Abigail Snedeker 20      
 42 MD Jaguars Chf Tc-Md  'A'                           1:48.87   3 
     1) #3499 Kayla Myers 21            2) #3494 Miracel Ephraim 21       
     3) #3497 Andrea Lawrence 22        4) #3501 Jaylene Okunola 21       
 43 Mount de Sales Academy Tc-Md  'A'                   1:50.13   6 
     1) #3691 Alexis Boyko 21           2) #3697 Jennifer Taylor 19       
     3) #3695 Jordan Harris 22          4) #3696 Claire Nilan 20          
 44 Wild Tc-Md  'A'                                     1:51.09   6 
     1) #6523 Brianna Stevenson 20      2) #6520 Mykaelah Jones 18        
     3) #6521 Jonysha Prucien 21        4) #6519 Aaliyah Harris 20        
 -- MD Jaguars Chf Tc-Md  'B'                                DQ   3 
     1) #3488 Anissa Bernard 21         2) #3504 Indyah Taylor 21         
     3) #3493 Destiny Ehirim 21         4) #3498 Arie Mcilwain 21         
 -- Plainsboro Tc-Nj  'A'                                    DQ   4 
     1) #4493 Aditi Parekh 20           2) #4495 Kruti Shah 19            
     3) #4485 Sophie Cherayil 19        4) #4488 Emma Faivre 19           
 -- Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md  'A'                             DQ   4 
     1) #4886 Cayla Johnson 20          2) #4884 Chandler Brown 21        
     3) #4888 MaryJane Okonkwo 21       4) #4883 Jordan Braxton 19        
 -- Damascus Tc-Md  'A'                                      DQ   4 
     1) #1378 Lauryn Clarke 22          2) #1379 Taeviana Govan 19        
     3) #1383 Gabrielle Smith 19        4) #1380 Malaika Habib 22         
 -- Athens Drive Tc-Nc  'A'                                  DQ   1 
     1) #252 Cayla Harding 21           2) #253 Chloe Rush 20             
     3) #251 Alexus Boyd 19             4) #254 LauraCate Westerbeek 22   
 -- Garner Tc-Nc  'A'                                       DNS   7 
     1) #2126 Diamond Kent 20           2) #2127 Domonique Kent 21        
     3) #2130 Fidelise Paku 19          4) #2125 Jhanay Chenault 20       
 -- Pulaski County Tc-Ky  'A'                               DNS   3 
     1) #4632 Ashton Ikerd 20           2) #4629 Morgan Bruin 21          
     3) #4630 Shelby Cothron 21         4) #4631 Maddy Dunn 21            
 -- Tapestry Tc-Ny  'A'                                     DNS   5 
     1) #5657 Alexis Johnson 19         2) #5658 Jada Kenner 24           
     3) #5660 Nyrelle Simpson 22        4) #5661 Nia Stevens 19           
 -- Springboro Tc-Oh  'A'                                   DNS   2 
     1) #5460 Logan LeMaster 19         2) #5459 Sarila Ekin 19           
     3) #5461 Kathleen Parkes 20        4) #5462 Jenna Schwinghamer 20    
 
Event 133  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   7:28.75  6/17/2011   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
        Meet:   7:51.48  6/17/2017   Hillsborough, Hillsborough, NJ            
                         D DiNardi,T Deluca,M Baron,Jeremy Shipley         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frontier Tc-Ny  'A'                                 7:51.10   2 
     1) #2083 Brian Gleason 20          2) #2082 Preston Bova 21          
     3) #2084 Connor O'Brien 20         4) #2085 Joshua Peron 21          
       1:58.176 (1:58.176)        3:55.538 (1:57.362)        5:54.147 (1:58.610)
       7:51.095 (1:56.948)
  2 Warren Tc-Oh  'A'                                   7:54.98   1 
     1) #6288 Ethan Yost 20             2) #6283 Jacob Herriott 19        
     3) #6286 Preston Rowland-Demst 20  4) #6287 Trent Sayre 19           
       1:58.761 (1:58.761)        3:57.301 (1:58.540)        6:00.461 (2:03.160)
       7:54.975 (1:54.515)
  3 West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                         7:55.26   3 
     1) #6404 Matt O'Donnell 19         2) #6406 Sam Pritchard 20         
     3) #6399 Bryce Gaskins 19          4) #6409 Chris Weeks 20           
       1:59.440 (1:59.440)        3:57.584 (1:58.144)        5:59.424 (2:01.841)
       7:55.254 (1:55.830)
  4 Invictus Tc-Mi  'A'                                 7:55.90   3 
     1) #2723 Jason Millis 20           2) #2724 Greg Smith 19            
     3) #2722 Zack Metzger 19           4) #2721 Alex Burnham 20          
       2:00.070 (2:00.070)        3:58.364 (1:58.295)        6:01.944 (2:03.580)
       7:55.894 (1:53.950)
  5 D-Squad Tc-Va  'A'                                  7:56.55   1 
     1) #1590 Bryce Buttrey 21          2) #1591 Tor Davidson 20          
     3) #1592 Zachary Messaros 19       4) #1589 Lucas Banerji 20         
       2:01.840 (2:01.840)        4:00.777 (1:58.937)        5:58.570 (1:57.794)
       7:56.545 (1:57.975)
  6 Franklin Tc-Ma  'A'                                 7:58.30   1 
     1) #2047 Dylan Kehoe 19            2) #2045 Michael Hagen 19         
     3) #2046 Camden Harrington 20      4) #2044 Tyler Brogan 20          
       2:00.595 (2:00.595)        4:00.825 (2:00.230)        6:02.637 (2:01.812)
       7:58.292 (1:55.656)
  7 Manhasset Tc-Ny  'A'                                7:58.90   3 
     1) #3382 Adam Stefan 19            2) #3368 Christopher Courts 19    
     3) #3376 Daniel Maass 20           4) #3381 Benedict Reilly 19       
       2:00.198 (2:00.198)        3:59.787 (1:59.589)        5:58.782 (1:58.995)
       7:58.898 (2:00.117)
  8 Morris Hills Tc-Nj  'A'                             7:59.11   1 
     1) #6752 Domenick Wallace 21       2) #6751 Matt Salazar 19          
     3) #6749 Kevin McNally 19          4) #6750 Matt Morena 19           
       1:59.614 (1:59.614)        3:56.618 (1:57.004)        6:00.767 (2:04.150)
       7:59.104 (1:58.337)
  9 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               8:00.06   2 
     1) #6765 Corey Kennard 20          2) #6766 Javonne Kirksey 19       
     3) #6772 Chris Thames 20           4) #6757 Camerie Cooper 21        
       1:59.705 (1:59.705)        3:59.594 (1:59.890)        6:01.178 (2:01.584)
       8:00.056 (1:58.879)
 10 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny  'A'                           8:00.38   3 
     1) #5045 Chase Ritchie 19          2) #5042 Charlie Freeman 19       
     3) #5040 Trey Felton 19            4) #5046 Jonathan Saysamone 19    
       2:00.370 (2:00.370)        3:58.063 (1:57.693)        5:59.782 (2:01.720)
       8:00.373 (2:00.591)
 11 Annuroc Tc-Mi  'A'                                  8:00.39   3 
     1) #156 Mason Warner 21            2) #155 Evan Roka 20              
     3) #154 Carter Lovejoy 19          4) #153 Benjamin Jacobs 19        
       2:01.904 (2:01.904)        4:05.082 (2:03.179)        6:03.176 (1:58.094)
       8:00.386 (1:57.211)
 12 Winnacunnet Tc-Nh  'A'                              8:00.83   1 
     1) #6596 Jack Taylor 20            2) #6595 Noah Taracena 20         
     3) #6597 Ryan Walker 20            4) #6591 Colin Donnelly 20        
       1:58.122 (1:58.122)        3:58.921 (2:00.799)        6:02.877 (2:03.957)
       8:00.829 (1:57.952)
 13 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj  'A'                          8:00.85   2 
     1) #4539 Liam McHale 19            2) #4536 Eric Libero 20           
     3) #4534 Charles Dasilva 19        4) #4544 James Setlock 20         
       1:58.891 (1:58.891)        4:01.134 (2:02.243)        5:59.867 (1:58.734)
       8:00.846 (2:00.979)
 14 Lewiston-Porter Tc-Ny  'A'                          8:02.70   3 
     1) #3196 Miguel Bautista 19        2) #3195 Cole Accetta 20          
     3) #3198 Corey Stack 20            4) #3197 Andrew Perrault 19       
       1:59.744 (1:59.744)        3:59.883 (2:00.140)        6:03.628 (2:03.746)
       8:02.700 (1:59.072)
 15 Excelsior Tc-Ny  'A'                                8:03.15   3 
     1) #1849 Chalen Bobish 21          2) #1851 Steven Struk 21          
     3) #1848 Aiden Berlinski 19        4) #1850 Caelan Munsch 19         
       2:01.429 (2:01.429)        4:02.646 (2:01.218)        6:01.616 (1:58.970)
       8:03.141 (2:01.525)
 16 Columbia Tc-Ny  'A'                                 8:05.20   3 
     1) #1242 Tyler LoPresti 19         2) #1240 Thomas Donohue 21        
     3) #1237 Dustin Chambers 19        4) #1239 Liam Danaher 19          
       2:01.573 (2:01.573)        4:03.854 (2:02.282)        6:05.328 (2:01.474)
       8:05.196 (1:59.869)
 17 Pearl River Tc-Ny  'A'                              8:05.52   3 
     1) #4377 Brian Mahoney 19          2) #4370 Cliff Carty 21           
     3) #4381 Jack Reynolds 19          4) #4379 Pat McCann 19            
       2:00.846 (2:00.846)        4:01.540 (2:00.694)        6:06.889 (2:05.349)
       8:05.514 (1:58.626)
 18 The Den-MD  'A'                                     8:06.05   2 
     1) #5771 Lee Goodson 20            2) #5775 Nicholas Stokes 19       
     3) #5769 Collin Dempsey 20         4) #5772 Kyle Lund 20             
       2:00.012 (2:00.012)        4:04.398 (2:04.387)        6:07.398 (2:03.000)
       8:06.043 (1:58.645)
 19 Bristol Central Tc-Ct  'A'                          8:08.04   2 
     1) #695 Devin Flores 19            2) #697 Austin Freve 21           
     3) #696 Pacifico Flores 19         4) #699 Jose Ramirez 20           
       2:01.718 (2:01.718)        4:06.804 (2:05.086)        6:09.481 (2:02.678)
       8:08.032 (1:58.551)
 20 Chargers Tc-Nc  'A'                                 8:08.62   2 
     1) #1042 Colter Nichols 21         2) #1043 Andrew Riolo 20          
     3) #1037 Adam Habas 20             4) #1040 Jason Krell 20           
       2:02.495 (2:02.495)        4:04.120 (2:01.626)        6:08.135 (2:04.015)
       8:08.613 (2:00.478)
 21 Newton North Tc-Ma  'A'                             8:10.93   3 
     1) #3929 Ian Horsburgh 20          2) #3932 Forrest Kaplan 19        
     3) #3930 Alex Ivanov 20            4) #3927 Bruce Burba 21           
       2:01.726 (2:01.726)        3:59.620 (1:57.894)        6:02.054 (2:02.434)
       8:10.928 (2:08.874)
 22 Battlefield Tc-Va  'A'                              8:11.77   2 
     1) #386 Joseph Morris 20           2) #389 Zachary Shaffer 19        
     3) #382 David Kennedy 20           4) #379 Zach Hastings 19          
       2:00.563 (2:00.563)        4:05.156 (2:04.594)        6:11.016 (2:05.860)
       8:11.763 (2:00.748)
 23 Horizon Elite Tc-Fl  'A'                            8:17.15   2 
     1) #2632 Liam Pirie 20             2) #2631 Onix Ortiz 20            
     3) #2630 Noah Ellenback 20         4) #2633 Carter Rowe 20           
       2:06.997 (2:06.997)        4:09.204 (2:02.208)        6:18.717 (2:09.513)
       8:17.143 (1:58.426)
 24 Fort Defiance Rc-Va  'A'                            8:18.06   1 
     1) #2023 Ben Harlow 19             2) #2025 Ben Smoker 19            
     3) #2022 Ramsey Corbin 22          4) #2024 Jacob Jones 19           
       2:03.097 (2:03.097)        4:15.461 (2:12.365)        6:20.084 (2:04.623)
       8:18.053 (1:57.970)
 25 Hfl Tc-Ny  'A'                                      8:18.13   1 
     1) #2530 Ahren Spaker 19           2) #2531 Teddy Warfle 20          
     3) #2528 Jake Lehning 19           4) #2529 Ian McGuire 20           
       2:05.712 (2:05.712)        4:09.675 (2:03.963)        6:18.857 (2:09.182)
       8:18.125 (1:59.269)
 26 Cinnaminson Tc-Nj  'A'                              8:21.38   1 
     1) #1093 Chad Howard 19            2) #1094 Gabriel Saint-Elien 19   
     3) #1095 Zack Walton 19            4) #1092 Austin Gabay 20          
       2:03.906 (2:03.906)        4:07.017 (2:03.112)        6:18.233 (2:11.216)
       8:21.380 (2:03.147)
 27 The Mack Tc-Ny  'A'                                 8:22.77   2 
     1) #5794 Dan Czop 19               2) #5795 Roshan Kalikasingh 20    
     3) #5797 Howard Svensson 19        4) #5796 Vincent Manna 19         
       2:02.670 (2:02.670)        4:15.634 (2:12.964)        6:18.408 (2:02.774)
       8:22.762 (2:04.354)
 28 Auburn Tc-Al  'A'                                   8:23.00   1 
     1) #322 Evan Rogers 19             2) #321 Tate Ogburn 19            
     3) #320 Cody Nichols 20            4) #319 Darius Lincoln 20         
       1:58.153 (1:58.153)        4:02.782 (2:04.630)        6:11.951 (2:09.170)
       8:22.997 (2:11.046)
 29 Danbury Tc-Ct  'A'                                  8:23.22   3 
     1) #1394 Ryan Caldwell 19          2) #1413 Jack Watson 20           
     3) #1406 Dylan Rosemark 20         4) #1403 Gabriel Kwarteng 21      
       2:04.004 (2:04.004)        4:12.642 (2:08.639)        6:16.251 (2:03.609)
       8:23.218 (2:06.967)
 30 Falcon Tc-Va-Fauquier  'A'                          8:30.53   1 
     1) #1891 John Paccassi 20          2) #1887 Brian Bolles 20          
     3) #1892 Kyle St.Clair 21          4) #1888 Austin Fernandez 21      
       2:00.433 (2:00.433)        4:14.001 (2:13.569)        6:20.364 (2:06.363)
       8:30.530 (2:10.166)
 31 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           9:05.05   2 
     1) #6417 Amir Epps 19              2) #6843 Chase Osborne 19         
     3) #6842 Jared Knight 21           4) #6416 Allen Cherry hs          
       2:09.240 (2:09.240)        4:24.472 (2:15.232)        6:43.998 (2:19.526)
       9:05.044 (2:21.047)
 32 UC Tc-Nc  'A'                                       9:20.91   1 
     1) #6045 Walker Lezotte 19         2) #6057 William Walsh 21         
     3) #6049 Mickey Schihl 21          4) #6052 Jacob Hoechster 19       
       2:12.555 (2:12.555)        4:35.815 (2:23.260)        6:50.531 (2:14.716)
       9:20.907 (2:30.376)
 -- East Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                               DNS   2 
     1) #1671 Aleksander Gultekinoglu 2 2) #1668 Robby Arpaio 19          
     3) #1669 Leland Davies 19          4) #1670 Reyden Davies 19         
 -- Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                              DNS   1 
     1) #457 Braedon Fiume 19           2) #458 Owen McCarthy 21          
     3) #459 Graydon Nichols 19         4) #460 Jack Welch 19             
 
Event 134  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
                         D. Lockhart, A. Johnson, B. Ogonumokun, T. Stanley
        Meet:   9:15.54  6/15/2018   River Dell, River Dell, NJ                
                         A Scipioni, A Mircovich, M Mircovich, K O'Donnell 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boston Wolfpack-MA  'A'                             9:23.85   2 
     1) #633 Lucy Abdow 21              2) #634 Sophie Ahearn 22          
     3) #639 Julie Tassinari 19         4) #636 Annie Jackson 20          
       2:21.125 (2:21.125)        4:47.894 (2:26.769)        7:07.504 (2:19.610)
       9:23.842 (2:16.339)
  2 South Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                          9:27.45   3 
     1) #5342 Marisa Keiser 19          2) #5345 Chantel Osley 19         
     3) #5347 Cassandra Vega 20         4) #5343 Nikhila Obbineni 19      
       2:29.101 (2:29.101)        4:46.170 (2:17.070)        7:12.043 (2:25.874)
       9:27.444 (2:15.401)
  3 Eagle Valley Tc-Co  'A'                             9:28.43   2 
     1) #1644 Joslin Blair 20           2) #1646 Avery Doan 19            
     3) #1647 Jewel Scrivens 20         4) #1645 Samantha Blair 22        
       2:21.312 (2:21.312)        4:46.827 (2:25.516)        7:13.278 (2:26.452)
       9:28.425 (2:15.147)
  4 Charlotte Country Day Tc-Nc  'A'                    9:29.09   2 
     1) #1050 Linde Fonville 22         2) #1052 Kathryn Leighty 20       
     3) #1051 Clarkson Graham 20        4) #1055 Sophie Spada 20          
       2:25.754 (2:25.754)        4:49.718 (2:23.964)        7:12.425 (2:22.708)
       9:29.090 (2:16.665)
  5 Marshfield Tc-Ma  'A'                               9:30.60   1 
     1) #3402 Julie Condon 22           2) #3403 Charlotte Henning 22     
     3) #3405 Sofia LoVuolo 21          4) #3404 Ciara Hume 21            
       2:21.533 (2:21.533)        4:47.847 (2:26.314)        7:12.536 (2:24.689)
       9:30.599 (2:18.064)
  6 Mustang Tc-Ct  'A'                                  9:31.81   3 
     1) #3805 Ailene Doherty 21         2) #3808 Kayla Ondy 22            
     3) #3804 Molly Coyle 20            4) #3806 Taylor Mascetta 19       
       2:24.442 (2:24.442)        4:55.532 (2:31.090)        7:15.418 (2:19.886)
       9:31.809 (2:16.391)
  7 Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                               9:31.98   2 
     1) #5452 Ella Woehlke 20           2) #5454 Taylor Yaklich 22        
     3) #5453 Madison Wood 22           4) #5440 Nikki Dillmann 18        
       2:25.089 (2:25.089)        4:54.090 (2:29.001)        7:09.307 (2:15.218)
       9:31.978 (2:22.671)
  8 Lexington Harriers Tc-Ma  'A'                       9:32.48   1 
     1) #3210 Pauline Steines 20        2) #3203 Lina Jafaar 21           
     3) #3207 Danna Ofek 20             4) #3209 Lily Sheth 20            
       2:21.719 (2:21.719)        4:47.259 (2:25.540)        7:10.218 (2:22.960)
       9:32.477 (2:22.259)
  9 West Springfield Tc-Va  'A'                         9:33.21   3 
     1) #6402 Rachel Mayberry 20        2) #6400 Amy Herrema 20           
     3) #6407 Lillian Stephens 19       4) #6405 Katie Orchard 20         
       2:23.034 (2:23.034)        4:47.788 (2:24.754)        7:08.239 (2:20.452)
       9:33.203 (2:24.964)
 10 Walpole Tc-Ma  'A'                                  9:34.49   2 
     1) #6256 Mia Costa 21              2) #6257 Laine DiMartinis 22      
     3) #6261 Cate Stanton 22           4) #6259 Caroline McGrath 19      
       2:19.274 (2:19.274)        4:49.695 (2:30.421)        7:17.724 (2:28.029)
       9:34.483 (2:16.760)
 11 Edison Tc-Nj  'A'                                   9:35.88   3 
     1) #1725 Gayathri Narayanan 21     2) #1721 Kacy Colletto 20         
     3) #1724 Karen Herrera 20          4) #1719 Cynthia Boryeskne 20     
       2:21.355 (2:21.355)        4:48.411 (2:27.056)        7:20.800 (2:32.390)
       9:35.876 (2:15.076)
 12 Reitz Memorial Tc-In  'A'                           9:36.37   3 
     1) #4762 Jacqueline Brasseale 22   2) #4763 Seve Felker 19           
     3) #4766 Mallory Wittmer 20        4) #4765 Claire Sievern 19        
       2:22.283 (2:22.283)        4:53.074 (2:30.792)        7:21.221 (2:28.147)
       9:36.370 (2:15.150)
 13 The Lady Eagles Tc-Ct  'A'                          9:37.09   2 
     1) #5790 Kali Holden 22            2) #5791 Margaret LoSchiavo 19    
     3) #5789 Carolyn Cardell 20        4) #5787 Emily Alexandru 20       
       2:24.514 (2:24.514)        4:53.570 (2:29.056)        7:20.603 (2:27.034)
       9:37.084 (2:16.482)
 14 Glen Head Rc-Ny  'A'                                9:37.19   1 
     1) #2189 Kayley Lehane 21          2) #2192 Nicole Schneider 20      
     3) #2187 Carolyn Doyle 20          4) #2188 Jules Firouztale 21      
       2:26.877 (2:26.877)        4:43.690 (2:16.813)        7:07.238 (2:23.548)
       9:37.182 (2:29.945)
 15 Big Red Tc-Nj  'A'                                  9:37.42   1 
     1) #496 Marcia Ojo 21              2) #498 Margaux Terrasson 19      
     3) #491 Carolyn King 20            4) #487 Kiera Duffy 22            
       2:24.756 (2:24.756)        4:41.899 (2:17.144)        7:12.746 (2:30.848)
       9:37.418 (2:24.672)
 16 Knightmare Tc-Va  'A'                               9:38.11   3 
     1) #2979 Mythri Madireddy 21       2) #2974 Marianne Jayaraj 22      
     3) #2968 Sayda Coleman 21          4) #2973 Bethany Graham 20        
       2:26.062 (2:26.062)        4:50.459 (2:24.397)        7:20.687 (2:30.228)
       9:38.101 (2:17.415)
 17 New Palestine Tc-In  'A'                            9:38.17   3 
     1) #3909 Brenna Shaw 21            2) #3907 Kaylin Casner 20         
     3) #3911 Grace Voelz 19            4) #3910 Sophia Taylor 19         
       2:21.571 (2:21.571)        4:48.291 (2:26.720)        7:13.715 (2:25.424)
       9:38.168 (2:24.454)
 18 North Naperville Tc-Il  'A'                         9:38.62   3 
     1) #4024 Josie Bond 21             2) #4027 Molly Morton 21          
     3) #4025 Jillian Carroll 21        4) #4026 Audrey Mendrys 21        
       2:29.495 (2:29.495)        4:50.759 (2:21.265)        7:19.155 (2:28.396)
       9:38.611 (2:19.456)
 19 Tortoise and Hare Racing-MI  'A'                    9:38.76   3 
     1) #5919 Catrin Koselka 21         2) #5920 Madeline Nicholas 19     
     3) #5918 Zsofia Hull 20            4) #5922 Lillian Peck 19          
       2:25.058 (2:25.058)        4:48.046 (2:22.988)        7:12.403 (2:24.358)
       9:38.756 (2:26.353)
 20 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny  'A'                          9:39.34   3 
     1) #6556 Ella DePhillips 19        2) #6563 Jessica Pidgeon 19       
     3) #6560 Abigail Howell 19         4) #6567 Ava Turner 21            
       2:21.827 (2:21.827)        4:43.331 (2:21.504)        7:18.271 (2:34.940)
       9:39.339 (2:21.069)
 21 Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                 9:39.77   2 
     1) #2948 Emily Pierontoni 20       2) #2951 Skye Robinson 21         
     3) #2937 Ashlynne Burke 21         4) #2947 Allison Pierontoni 20    
       2:22.982 (2:22.982)        4:54.989 (2:32.008)        7:19.980 (2:24.991)
       9:39.770 (2:19.790)
 22 Nanuet Tc-Ny  'A'                                   9:42.09   1 
     1) #3844 Kyra Guerci 19            2) #3847 Katie Peterson 20        
     3) #3841 Samantha Dow 24           4) #3839 Sarah Boyle 18           
       2:24.320 (2:24.320)        4:49.754 (2:25.435)        7:19.986 (2:30.232)
       9:42.082 (2:22.096)
 23 Viking Tc-Oh  'A'                                   9:44.48   2 
     1) #6197 Keniya Dexter 21          2) #6201 Aryanna Lemker 22        
     3) #6204 Jade Stinson 22           4) #6200 Maria Kaylor 20          
       2:22.411 (2:22.411)        4:53.266 (2:30.856)        7:19.192 (2:25.926)
       9:44.480 (2:25.288)
 24 Bonny Eagle Tc-Me  'A'                              9:45.13   1 
     1) #624 Christine Toy 19           2) #623 Hannah Stevens 22         
     3) #620 Ami Beaumier 19            4) #622 Kayla Raymond 19          
       2:24.712 (2:24.712)        4:50.814 (2:26.103)        7:19.428 (2:28.614)
       9:45.122 (2:25.694)
 25 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh  'A'                         9:45.92   3 
     1) #4159 Lindsay Ott 19            2) #4162 Quinn Shannon 22         
     3) #4160 Abby Schroff 22           4) #4152 Allison Guagenti 19      
       2:24.377 (2:24.377)        4:55.237 (2:30.860)        7:23.272 (2:28.036)
       9:45.914 (2:22.642)
 26 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY  'A'                     9:46.45   1 
     1) #5076 Anna Murphy 21            2) #5078 Lauren Trejo 21          
     3) #5079 Alexis Violi 21           4) #5073 Lindsey Dodenhoff 19     
       2:29.226 (2:29.226)        4:52.651 (2:23.426)        7:21.020 (2:28.370)
       9:46.448 (2:25.428)
 27 Arlington Admirals Tc-Ny  'A'                       9:47.94   2 
     1) #218 Raven Stanet 21            2) #217 Jalyssa Smith 20          
     3) #214 Emily Pinheiro 19          4) #211 Rebecca Fastiggi 20       
       2:26.336 (2:26.336)        4:52.710 (2:26.374)        7:22.793 (2:30.083)
       9:47.938 (2:25.146)
 28 Charlotte Panthers Tc-Nc  'A'                       9:48.52   1 
     1) #1067 Sanu Jallow 22            2) #1066 Camille Herring 20       
     3) #1064 Mylena Beckham 21         4) #1065 Ramya Fuller 19          
       2:21.508 (2:21.508)        4:47.036 (2:25.529)        7:14.210 (2:27.174)
       9:48.514 (2:34.304)
 29 Clifton Tc-Nj  'A'                                  9:50.88   2 
     1) #1172 Mia Dubac 21              2) #1178 Jessica Rubio 21         
     3) #1179 May Yuasa 20              4) #1173 Andrea Dubbels 20        
       2:23.859 (2:23.859)        4:59.130 (2:35.272)        7:28.172 (2:29.042)
       9:50.874 (2:22.703)
 30 Brighton Tc-Mi  'A'                                 9:52.94   1 
     1) #688 Hannah Tsiang 22           2) #676 Katie Carothers 22        
     3) #677 Morgan Crompton 19         4) #675 Maddie Brown 19           
       2:32.447 (2:32.447)        5:00.603 (2:28.156)        7:31.860 (2:31.258)
       9:52.933 (2:21.073)
 31 Urbana Tc-Md  'A'                                   9:54.25   1 
     1) #6134 Emily McDonnell 22        2) #6130 Michaela Garvey 19       
     3) #6135 Karly McDonnell 22        4) #6127 Susannah Auderset 19     
       2:22.532 (2:22.532)        4:53.066 (2:30.534)        7:20.675 (2:27.610)
       9:54.246 (2:33.571)
 32 Smyrna Tc-De  'A'                                   9:55.84   2 
     1) #5306 Sarah Larose 20           2) #5308 Raegan Sebastianelli 20  
     3) #5302 Destinee Ekanem 19        4) #5299 Kelly Barr 22            
       2:26.052 (2:26.052)        5:01.299 (2:35.247)        7:30.284 (2:28.985)
       9:55.832 (2:25.549)
 33 Oceanside Tc-Ny  'A'                                9:56.35   3 
     1) #4133 Sera King 19              2) #4134 Andria Scaglione 19      
     3) #4132 Jada King 22              4) #4135 Nicola Scaglione 19      
       2:33.773 (2:33.773)        4:58.167 (2:24.394)        7:36.843 (2:38.676)
       9:56.348 (2:19.506)
 34 704 Elite Tc-Nc  'A'                               10:03.31   2 
     1) #30 Brenda Gray 20              2) #27 Sofia Christofaro 22       
     3) #29 Beasley Gordon 21           4) #28 Cora Cooke 21              
       2:28.733 (2:28.733)        5:08.501 (2:39.768)        7:34.911 (2:26.410)
      10:03.306 (2:28.396)
 35 Owls Elite Tc-Fl  'A'                              10:04.11   1 
       2:38.582 (2:38.582)        5:04.082 (2:25.501)        7:45.856 (2:41.774)
      10:04.104 (2:18.248)
 36 Athletics West Tc-Ga  'A'                          10:12.89   2 
     1) #268 Isabel Ptacek 20           2) #266 Rachel Murray 21          
     3) #269 Haley Tillery 19           4) #264 Mallory Luskus 19         
       2:24.292 (2:24.292)        5:02.389 (2:38.097)        7:41.960 (2:39.572)
      10:12.886 (2:30.926)
 -- Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                    DNS   1 
     1) #2299 Cameron Castelli 19       2) #2305 Katherine Large 19       
     3) #2309 Jordan Numme 19           4) #2304 Zoe Harris 20            
 -- Brentwood Tc-Tn  'A'                                    DNS   2 
     1) #665 Anna Banovac 21            2) #667 Katherine Heckman 20      
     3) #666 Beth Donnelly 20           4) #669 Sofia Rutherford 22       
 -- Runner's High Tc-Nj  'A'                                DNS   3 
     1) #5013 Gionna Curci 20           2) #5016 Maddy Kopec 20           
     3) #5017 Claudia Satzke 20         4) #5011 Jessie Castellano 19     
 -- Bison Tc-Ny  'A'                                        DNS   1 
     1) #532 Leonni Griffin 24          2) #533 Andie Harding 22          
     3) #537 Tori Mariano 20            4) #539 Mayah Wheeler 22          
 -- Central Devils Tc-Nj  'A'                               DNS   3 
     1) #999 Laurel Kurtz 21            2) #997 Yelena Alpaugh 19         
     3) #998 Hannah Cella 19            4) #1000 Danielle Sarno 19        
 
Event 137  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:28.20  6/19/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         D Styron, F Green, Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   1:33.04  6/17/2017   Hackley School, Tarrytown, NY             
                         C Johnson,J Forstmann,A Mustefa,O Ehia-Enyia      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Novi Tc-Mi  'A'                                     1:33.03   6 
     1) #4100 Brian You 20              2) #4097 Ein Mack 20              
     3) #4095 Nisarg Dharia 19          4) #4094 Miles Brown 21           
        45.152 (45.152)  1:33.021 (47.869)
  2 Algonquin Regional Tc-Ma  'A'                       1:33.33   6 
     1) #84 Luke Aspero 19              2) #87 Thomas Stimpson 19         
     3) #85 Alex Lemieux 19             4) #86 Matthew Madamba 19         
        45.466 (45.466)  1:33.321 (47.855)
  3 Parkwood Tc-Nc  'A'                                 1:33.87   3 
     1) #4312 Zach Barksdale 19         2) #4313 Kobe Funderburk 19       
     3) #4315 Chandler McClendon 19     4) #4316 Wyne McGriff 20          
        43.517 (43.517)  1:33.863 (50.347)
  4 Grafton Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:33.96   6 
     1) #2237 Coyle Currie 20           2) #2244 Isaiah Smith 20          
     3) #2234 Jalen Brown 20            4) #2245 Jeremiah Zellander 20    
        44.839 (44.839)  1:33.952 (49.113)
  5 Jackson Tc-Nj  'A'                                  1:34.87   7 
     1) #2763 Nicholas Colon 20         2) #2764 Chance Drew 20           
     3) #2766 Jake McKown 20            4) #2769 Zachary Novak 20         
        45.192 (45.192)  1:34.862 (49.670)
  6 Sea Vikings Tc-Ny  'A'                              1:34.94   2  1:34.932
     1) #5180 Kenneth Dias 19           2) #5184 Hudson Scanni 19         
     3) #5182 Vincent Masters 21        4) #5185 Vincent Siracusa 19      
        44.858 (44.858)  1:34.932 (50.075)
  7 Jenkintown Rc-Pa  'A'                               1:34.94   5  1:34.935
     1) #2816 Shejin Shaju 21           2) #2817 Josiah Wiggins 19        
     3) #2815 James Duesler 19          4) #2814 Shane Cohen 19           
        46.033 (46.033)  1:34.935 (48.903)
  8 Blue Knights Tc-Nj  'A'                             1:35.00   5  1:34.993
     1) #599 Peterson Francois 20       2) #601 Matthias Litus 21         
     3) #600 Dwight Henry 20            4) #602 Jared Manifold 20         
        44.675 (44.675)  1:34.993 (50.318)
  8 Vstf Tc-Ny  'A'                                     1:35.00   1  1:34.993
     1) #6230 Michael Collins 19        2) #6232 Ryan Zeppieri 19         
     3) #6229 Lucas Casab 19            4) #6231 Andrew Hadasz 19         
        44.373 (44.373)  1:34.993 (50.620)
 10 747 Tc-Va  'A'                                      1:35.40   2 
     1) #40 Markus Williams 19          2) #36 Xavier Gwinn 22            
     3) #34 Kyiam Exum 20               4) #37 Temitayo Oluokin 20        
        45.373 (45.373)  1:35.397 (50.024)
 11 Dundalk Tc-Md  'A'                                  1:35.45   4 
     1) #1617 Se'Vion Thompson 20       2) #1613 Taishaun Craddock 20     
     3) #1615 Marquis Marable 19        4) #1614 Adam Lmansour 19         
        44.861 (44.861)  1:35.445 (50.585)
 12 Mount Saint Joseph Tc-Md  'A'                       1:35.65   7 
     1) #3745 Teddy Wimberly 20         2) #3744 Donte Thornton 21        
     3) #3742 Ian Kelly 19              4) #3743 Daniel Sherrod 20        
        45.452 (45.452)  1:35.646 (50.194)
 13 Varina Tc-Va  'A'                                   1:35.77   4 
     1) #6163 Joshua Threatt 19         2) #6157 Tyrell Harris 21         
     3) #6160 Alyjah Peters 20          4) #6158 Darrius Jones 20         
        45.064 (45.064)  1:35.762 (50.699)
 14 Woodlawn Elite Tc-Md  'A'                           1:35.79   4 
     1) #6645 Tahshawn Young 20         2) #6642 George Washington 20     
     3) #6644 Sean Williams 22          4) #6634 Tymique Goodman 20       
        44.654 (44.654)  1:35.784 (51.130)
 15 Lexington Harriers Tc-Ma  'A'                       1:35.84   3 
     1) #3204 Salvado Jaramillo 20      2) #3202 Alexander Hiser 19       
     3) #3212 Kazu Uda-Thach 19         4) #3199 Colin Breen 20           
        44.116 (44.116)  1:35.835 (51.720)
 16 Bryan Station Tc-Ky  'A'                            1:36.13   5 
     1) #770 Anthony Franklin 19        2) #769 Jahmere Coulter 21        
     3) #772 Sam McCall 20              4) #768 Elijah Barnes 19          
        45.160 (45.160)  1:36.129 (50.969)
 17 New Lexington Tc-Oh  'A'                            1:36.16   7 
     1) #3904 Donavin Spears 21         2) #3906 Jacob Vance 19           
     3) #3905 Austin Tharp 20           4) #3903 CJ Ratliff 20            
        46.084 (46.084)  1:36.156 (50.072)
 18 Rocktown Tc-Mi  'A'                                 1:36.27   6 
     1) #4947 Jackson Moseley 20        2) #4952 John VandenHeuvel 19     
     3) #4949 Jacob Rademacher 20       4) #4950 Bradley Rohen-Blanton 20 
        44.674 (44.674)  1:36.265 (51.592)
 19 Ann Arbor Ytc-Mi  'A'                               1:36.34   1 
     1) #141 Trey Gardette 10           2) #143 Ibraheem Joseph 19        
     3) #144 Kyle Martin 19             4) #138 Braxton Brann 23          
        44.692 (44.692)  1:36.334 (51.642)
 20 Robbinsville Tc-Nj  'A'                             1:36.54   6 
     1) #4903 Jalen Lester 19           2) #4904 Julian Lester 21         
     3) #4905 Christopher Ondy 19       4) #4902 Garrett Horowitz 19      
        45.276 (45.276)  1:36.531 (51.256)
 21 Langley Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:36.56   3 
     1) #3107 Andrew Walker 20          2) #3105 Evan Bellino 20          
     3) #3106 Kevin Cheng 19            4) #3108 Cole Withers 21          
        45.098 (45.098)  1:36.557 (51.460)
 22 Eagles Tc-Va  'A'                                   1:36.57   5 
     1) #1662 Nick Nguyen 19            2) #1666 Malachi Williams 21      
     3) #1659 Jonathan Garcia-Lopez 20  4) #1661 Warren Jones 20          
        46.270 (46.270)  1:36.562 (50.292)
 23 Tiger Elite Track-DC  'A'                           1:36.63   5 
     1) #6784 Aaron Jones 21            2) #6783 Joshua Belinga 20        
     3) #6786 Joshua Thompson 22        4) #6785 Ray Stevens 20           
        45.122 (45.122)  1:36.630 (51.509)
 24 Snyder Tc-Nj  'A'                                   1:36.75   1  1:36.743
     1) #5314 Rodell Joseph 19          2) #5318 Keyshawn Smith 21        
     3) #5320 Cheickna Traore 19        4) #5321 Austin Wilson 19         
        45.495 (45.495)  1:36.743 (51.248)
 25 Urbana Tc-Md  'A'                                   1:36.75   4  1:36.750
     1) #6128 Ryan Beach 20             2) #6131 Myron Holland 20         
     3) #6140 Evan Schwab 19            4) #6129 Jack Eskay 19            
        45.146 (45.146)  1:36.750 (51.604)
 26 Ashburn Elite Tc-Va  'A'                            1:36.79   2 
     1) #232 Joey Hoyler 21             2) #230 Chandler Galloway 19      
     3) #235 Jeremiah Robinson 19       4) #228 Jaden Bridges 21          
        44.754 (44.754)  1:36.786 (52.032)
 27 D-C Rams Tc-Ma  'A'                                 1:37.06   6 
     1) #1446 Kobe Jean-Guillaume 20    2) #1443 Nathaniel Cooper 20      
     3) #1447 Bryan Santos 20           4) #1445 Brock Dubey 20           
        43.812 (43.812)  1:37.052 (53.241)
 28 Capital Prep Magnet Tc-Ct  'A'                      1:37.19   1 
     1) #907 Julian Ferguson 21         2) #911 Bryce Williams 21         
     3) #905 Kobe Anderson 20           4) #909 Jeremiah Taylor 19        
        46.792 (46.792)  1:37.185 (50.393)
 29 Byram Hills Tc-Ny  'A'                              1:37.23   4 
     1) #867 Spencer Sidoti 20          2) #864 Steven Franco 21          
     3) #868 Wylie Troy 19              4) #866 Pietro Perez 19           
        45.419 (45.419)  1:37.225 (51.807)
 30 Methuen Tc-Ma  'A'                                  1:37.24   4  1:37.231
     1) #3540 Victor Navarro 19         2) #3537 Max Fotino 19            
     3) #3538 Stanley Hanci 20          4) #3539 Roan Marcano 19          
        45.830 (45.830)  1:37.231 (51.402)
 31 United Athletes Tc-Nj-Bergen C  'A'                 1:37.24   2  1:37.240
     1) #6115 Dylan Pourkay 20          2) #6113 Jaylen Alicea 19         
     3) #6117 Jayjoon Sin 19            4) #6118 Chris Wojcicki 20        
        45.422 (45.422)  1:37.240 (51.818)
 32 Falcon Tc-Va-Great Bridge  'A'                      1:37.25   3 
     1) #1893 Devante Cooper 21         2) #1895 Xavier Jones 22          
     3) #1896 Josh Marlin 20            4) #1898 William Underwood 20     
        44.649 (44.649)  1:37.243 (52.594)
 33 Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:37.39   7 
     1) #2942 Amier Hobson 19           2) #2953 Eric Williams 21         
     3) #2943 Orion Joyner 19           4) #2954 Michael Williams 20      
        46.468 (46.468)  1:37.385 (50.918)
 34 Predators Tc-Ma  'A'                                1:37.47   2 
     1) #4573 Namon Casey 20            2) #4577 Robert Jackson 19        
     3) #4574 Nicholas Cruz 20          4) #4576 Nathaniel Felix 19       
        45.875 (45.875)  1:37.465 (51.590)
 35 Ford Flames Tc-Pa  'A'                              1:37.75   3 
     1) #2002 Shane Mosley 20           2) #2006 Curtis Weh 21            
     3) #2005 Cj Weh 19                 4) #2001 Carrisson Hooks 20       
        44.855 (44.855)  1:37.747 (52.893)
 36 West Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:37.83   2 
     1) #6357 Jean Rivera 20            2) #6360 Matt Volz 19             
     3) #6349 Kyle Adams 20             4) #6358 Jay Santana 19           
        45.816 (45.816)  1:37.828 (52.012)
 37 North Brunswick Tc-Nc  'A'                          1:37.85   5  1:37.843
     1) #3990 Rashad Dixie 20           2) #3994 Arlyne Roberts 21        
     3) #3989 Kwesi Clark 20            4) #3993 Gavin McNair 20          
        45.940 (45.940)  1:37.843 (51.903)
 38 Long Island Alliance Tc-Ny  'A'                     1:37.85   4  1:37.847
     1) #3280 Jared Howes 22            2) #3283 Sean Nuzio 20            
     3) #3284 Alec Padron 21            4) #3278 Juan Arango 20           
        46.025 (46.025)  1:37.847 (51.823)
 39 Centreville Wildcats Tc-Va  'A'                     1:38.24   6 
     1) #1010 Abdul Koroma 20           2) #1012 Carrington Nickens 20    
     3) #1008 Richard Dublin 20         4) #1011 Paul McClain 21          
        46.614 (46.614)  1:38.232 (51.618)
 40 Avon Tc-Ct  'A'                                     1:38.31   3 
     1) #329 Thomas Ko 20               2) #327 John Donlin 21            
     3) #328 Thomas Howard 20           4) #331 Anish Rajamanickam 20     
        48.015 (48.015)  1:38.303 (50.288)
 41 Livingston Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:38.39   7 
     1) #3276 Christopher Werner 19     2) #3274 Jackson Petryna 19       
     3) #3273 Tafari Attoh 21           4) #3275 Jamar Vincent 19         
        46.175 (46.175)  1:38.387 (52.213)
 42 Knights Tc-Ct  'A'                                  1:38.41   1 
     1) #2989 Kolby Rogers 19           2) #2985 Anthony Penta 20         
     3) #2987 Trevor Porter 19          4) #2990 Joseph Verderame 19      
        45.472 (45.472)  1:38.408 (52.936)
 43 Murdock Tc-Ma  'A'                                  1:39.02   3 
     1) #3794 Ryan Thira 19             2) #3793 Justin Thira 19          
     3) #3789 Adam Digman 19            4) #3792 Richard Swanson 19       
        47.250 (47.250)  1:39.013 (51.763)
 44 Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                   1:39.09   5 
     1) #4680 Emari Guillette 20        2) #4670 Angelo Aguilar 21        
     3) #4675 Rashon Bradford 21        4) #4676 Steven Campbell 20       
        46.367 (46.367)  1:39.088 (52.721)
 45 Ponax Tc-Va  'A'                                    1:41.35   2 
     1) #4532 Zachary Rock 19           2) #4528 Connor Hatchett 21       
     3) #4530 Hakeem Mutebi 19          4) #4527 Cameron DeLaTorre 22     
        47.943 (47.943)  1:41.348 (53.405)
 -- Derby Tc-Ct  'A'                                         FS   7 
     1) #1512 Rocco Samoker 19          2) #1510 Xavier Ibrahim 19        
     3) #1511 Zerion Montgomery 21      4) #1509 Ja'Kwan Hale 19          
 -- Eagles Tc-Va  'B'                                       DNF   5 
     1)                                 2) #1655 Shawn Arrigo 19          
     3) #1660 Trenton Hicks 22          4) #1654 Malik An'Nur 19          
 -- W.J. Keenan Tc-Sc  'A'                                  DNF   6 
     1) #6235 Chris Reed 19             2) #6234 Xavier Jones 20          
     3) #6233 Laronnie Davis 20         4) #6238 Josh White 21            
 -- Mount Hebron Tc-Md  'A'                                  DQ   1 
     1) #3709 Tyler Lizzo 19            2) #3716 Huzaifa Zia 19           
     3) #3705 Kobe Hill 19              4) #3703 Justin Evans 21          
        45.996 (45.996)  1:36.250 (50.255)
 -- Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                                DQ   7 
     1) #6062 Obadare Animashaun 19     2) #6078 Brandon Leslie 19        
     3) #6065 Liam Bennett 20           4) #6064 Matt Axt 20              
        45.367 (45.367)  1:37.178 (51.812)
 -- Deptford Tc-Nj  'A'                                     DNS   7 
     1) #1506 Richeid Fawkes 20         2) #1505 Donovan Clement 20       
     3) #1508 Donnie Scott 19           4) #1507 Steven Rios 21           
 
Event 138  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:38.73  4/11/2003   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
                         Shana Solomon, D Dorsey, J Lee, Shalonda Solomon  
        Meet:   1:43.20  6/15/2018   Highland Springs, Highland Springs, VA    
                         Kamryn Ross,S Smith, Alicia Smith, G Crawley      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Motor City Tc-Mi  'A'                               1:46.15   7 
     1) #6753 Morgan Atlas 22           2) #6763 Nysha Jordan 21          
     3) #6764 Kourtney Kennard 20       4) #6773 Tamyra Todd 21           
        49.401 (49.401)  1:46.143 (56.742)
  2 Brentwood Tc-Ny  'A'                                1:47.78   6 
     1) #661 Brianna Davis 20           2) #662 Astree Duverne 21         
     3) #664 Gabriella Menendez 20      4) #663 Donisha Jeanty 20         
        51.911 (51.911)  1:47.776 (55.866)
  3 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:48.04   7 
     1) #4723 Makiah Warren 19          2) #4720 Maya Primas 20           
     3) #4722 Kristina Tossas 20        4) #4716 Alyssa Leak 21           
        50.970 (50.970)  1:48.039 (57.069)
  4 Cosby Tc-Va  'A'                                    1:48.37   7 
     1) #1306 Ayanna Johnson 20         2) #1304 Taylor James 20          
     3) #1308 Caroline Tyler 19         4) #1307 Merasia Johnson 22       
        50.907 (50.907)  1:48.370 (57.463)
  5 Springer Tc-Va  'A'                                 1:48.54   7 
     1) #5475 Shaneece Smith 21         2) #5467 Channie Jefferson 22     
     3) #5478 Markayla Taylor 22        4) #5476 Kayla Spencer 19         
        50.824 (50.824)  1:48.537 (57.713)
  6 We Are Athletes Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:48.66   6 
     1) #6328 Crystal Blackman 19       2) #6331 Shyanne Sibblies 22      
     3) #6329 Cherish Love 19           4) #6330 Shannel Sibblies 22      
        50.874 (50.874)  1:48.651 (57.777)
  7 North Brunswick Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:48.83   3 
     1) #4002 Imani Foat 21             2) #4005 Nakaja Weaver 20         
     3) #3998 Denise Anderson 02        4) #3999 Adelaide Asante 21       
        51.053 (51.053)  1:48.826 (57.774)
  8 Ann Arbor Ytc-Mi  'A'                               1:48.96   5 
     1) #142 Jaliyah Girma-Walls 21     2) #145 Kay-Lee McSwain 21        
     3) #140 Fatouma Conde 21           4) #146 Mackenzie Robinson 23     
        50.857 (50.857)  1:48.958 (58.101)
  9 Western Branch Tc-Va  'A'                           1:49.35   6 
     1) #6421 Imani Gaston 19           2) #6431 Ltamra Weeks 20          
     3) #6414 Taniyah Brownridge 21     4) #6424 Shardonnay Nichols 19    
        51.500 (51.500)  1:49.341 (57.841)
 10 Holton Tc-Md  'A'                                   1:49.50   6 
     1) #2597 Eliza Gichner 20          2) #2598 Maria Klick 21           
     3) #2599 Asha Romaine 19           4) #2600 Maya Valmon 20           
        51.830 (51.830)  1:49.496 (57.667)
 11 Success Academy Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:49.95   7 
     1) #5587 Tahira Jessop 20          2) #5585 Talese Evans 19          
     3) #5590 Isi Solomon 20            4) #5583 Ronne Bailey 20          
        52.528 (52.528)  1:49.943 (57.416)
 12 Oxon Hill Tc-Md  'A'                                1:49.97   6 
     1) #4232 Savannah Wright 20        2) #4228 Amaya Jordan 21          
     3) #4229 Myah Rather 19            4) #4224 Stephani Forrester 19    
        51.153 (51.153)  1:49.968 (58.815)
 13 Woodlawn Elite Tc-Md  'A'                           1:50.40   6 
     1) #6641 Brionne Taylor 20         2) #6638 Aaliyah Robinson 20      
     3) #6640 Korrin Stith 19           4) #6637 Evangel Oshegbo 22       
        51.043 (51.043)  1:50.392 (59.350)
 14 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                          1:50.52   3 
     1) #5909 Sophia Piron 19           2) #5899 Kerry Kovar 19           
     3) #5907 Mariana Penuela 20        4) #5908 Sara Penuela 20          
        51.832 (51.832)  1:50.519 (58.687)
 15 Viking Tc-Oh  'A'                                   1:50.54   7 
     1) #6195 Shavaz Brown 21           2) #6205 Elaina Thompson 19       
     3) #6196 Shazia Brown 21           4) #6199 Kassie Jordan 19         
        51.580 (51.580)  1:50.535 (58.955)
 16 Godwin Tc-Va  'A'                                   1:50.61   7 
     1) #2209 Adrie Aldridge 21         2) #2212 Julie Freitas 21         
     3) #2211 Renecca Brendle 20        4) #2210 Bahiyyah Barnes 19       
        51.715 (51.715)  1:50.602 (58.887)
 17 Snyder Tc-Nj  'A'                                   1:50.89   2  1:50.881
     1) #5317 Sharese Reid 21           2) #5315 Khyla Nalls 19           
     3) #5316 Kanyisola Oladejo 19      4) #5310 Javonia Alston 19        
        51.287 (51.287)  1:50.881 (59.594)
 18 Titan Elite Tc-Md  'A'                              1:50.90   7 
     1) #5872 Jordan Johnson 19         2) #5871 Aliyah Hopper 19         
     3) #5870 Maliyah Anderson 20       4) #5873 Dardlie Lefevre 19       
        52.357 (52.357)  1:50.900 (58.544)
 19 West Essex Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:51.32   2 
     1) #6362 Jenna Chan 21             2) #6367 Emma Ribeiro 22          
     3) #6366 Vivian Onnembo 22         4) #6364 Arianna Lee 22           
        52.095 (52.095)  1:51.319 (59.224)
 20 Bloomfield Tc-Ct  'A'                               1:51.45   4 
     1) #591 Santorini Mooving 19       2) #583 D'Jior Delisser 22        
     3) #576 Jahlia Banton 19           4) #585 Jadyn Gibson 21           
        52.425 (52.425)  1:51.444 (59.019)
 21 Norwich Tc-Ny  'A'                                  1:51.64   2 
     1) #4081 Angela Carlson 21         2) #4086 Riley Marsh 19           
     3) #4083 Miranda Cole 22           4) #4082 Hailey Colabelli 19      
        51.729 (51.729)  1:51.636 (59.908)
 22 Fits Pro Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:51.71   3 
     1) #1965 Loren Simms 20            2) #1967 Kambi Walker 20          
     3) #1964 Carly Schmidt 19          4) #1955 Sofia Errichetti 22      
        52.136 (52.136)  1:51.709 (59.573)
 23 Falcon Tc-Va-Great Bridge  'A'                      1:51.83   3 
     1) #1894 Isabella Esprit 22        2) #1897 Alexia Robinson 21       
     3) #1899 Ajoa Wiggins 20           4) #1900 Kadence Wilson 22        
        54.277 (54.277)  1:51.828 (57.551)
 24 Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                               1:51.84   4 
     1) #3361 Kayla Perkins 19          2) #3363 Jade Stringfield 19      
     3) #3365 Halie Wynter 22           4) #3362 Jaslyne Robinson 22      
           51.320 (51.320)        1:51.836 (1:00.516)
 25 Hamden Tc-Ct  'A'                                   1:51.86   1 
     1) #2376 Tiatianna Jones 20        2) #2380 Jalyn Roberts 20         
     3) #2377 Alysia Joseph 19          4) #2378 Love' Melton 19          
        52.142 (52.142)  1:51.852 (59.711)
 26 West Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              1:51.87   3 
     1) #6381 Bryanna Jackson-Dickens 2 2) #6379 Amiya Franklin 21        
     3) #6383 Nicole Oshodi 22          4) #6385 Davionna Phillips 20     
           51.570 (51.570)        1:51.866 (1:00.296)
 27 Natick Tc-Ma  'A'                                   1:52.00   4 
     1) #3862 Abigail Gerdes 19         2) #3865 Catie O'Neill 22         
     3) #3867 Ashley Warren 20          4) #3863 Kylie Langan 20          
        52.074 (52.074)  1:51.996 (59.922)
 28 Wild Tc-Md  'A'                                     1:52.15   5 
     1) #6521 Jonysha Prucien 21        2) #6520 Mykaelah Jones 18        
     3) #6519 Aaliyah Harris 20         4) #6523 Brianna Stevenson 20     
           50.957 (50.957)        1:52.143 (1:01.187)
 29 Plainfield Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:52.17   4 
     1) #4480 Destiny Walker 19         2) #4479 Cadene Rose 22           
     3) #4478 Oluwadamulola Ogunwolere  4) #4475 CelineJada Brown 22      
        53.370 (53.370)  1:52.168 (58.798)
 30 Riverhead Rc-Ny  'A'                                1:52.20   4 
     1) #4894 Enaria Suazo 22           2) #4895 Emani Womack 22          
     3) #4892 Ashli Bell 20             4) #4893 Miasha Pittman 20        
           51.425 (51.425)        1:52.192 (1:00.767)
 31 Niwot Tc-Co  'B'                                    1:52.27   5 
     1) #3973 Princess Sagala 19        2) #3970 Kayla Nowlin 19          
     3) #3963 Margot Diasabeygunawarden 4) #3975 Erika Timbang 19         
           52.229 (52.229)        1:52.263 (1:00.034)
 32 Patriot Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:52.46   5 
     1) #4336 Chelsea Chisolm 21        2) #4339 Justice Demby 20         
     3) #4334 Mackenzie Banks 20        4) #4346 Ella Weaver 19           
           51.633 (51.633)        1:52.459 (1:00.826)
 33 Cavaliers Tc-Va  'A'                                1:52.55   6 
     1) #976 Kyla Hayes 20              2) #979 Kandace McIvor 22         
     3) #973 Tiffany Carey 19           4) #977 Kylie Litke 20            
        52.870 (52.870)  1:52.541 (59.672)
 34 Ocean City Tc-Nj  'A'                               1:52.64   6 
     1) #4111 Megan Gereaghty 19        2) #4116 Aila Troxel 21           
     3) #4112 Sophia Gresham 19         4) #4113 Erin Hanlon 21           
        53.650 (53.650)  1:52.637 (58.988)
 35 Battlefield Tc-Va  'A'                              1:52.65   2 
     1) #390 Caitlin Stinson 20         2) #385 Abby McQuillan 20         
     3) #381 Madyson Kannon 22          4) #393 Maya Wooten 21            
           51.690 (51.690)        1:52.643 (1:00.954)
 36 Norview Tc-Va  'A'                                  1:52.71   5  1:52.703
     1) #4069 Nataja Bryant 22          2) #4077 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill 22   
     3) #4070 Breanna Davis 21          4) #4075 Emmani Shaw 9            
           50.345 (50.345)        1:52.703 (1:02.358)
 37 Twinsburg Tc-Oh  'A'                                1:52.71   3  1:52.710
     1) #6019 Akira Johnson 22          2) #6025 Rana Thornton 22         
     3) #6021 Brionna McDonald 19       4) #6018 Julia Henderson 19       
           52.061 (52.061)        1:52.710 (1:00.649)
 38 Knightmare Tc-Va  'A'                               1:52.98   2 
     1) #2972 Hannah Gentrup 20         2) #2980 Sarah Rackoski 19        
     3) #2970 Viana Coles 22            4) #2975 Sydney Judd 20           
           52.129 (52.129)        1:52.976 (1:00.847)
 39 Freedom Tc-Va-Woodbridge  'A'                       1:53.01   3 
     1) #2064 Ty'Asia Allen 19          2) #2068 Bre'Asia Ivery 22        
     3) #2069 Kaloni Jackson 20         4) #2072 Alisha Yarbrough 19      
           52.117 (52.117)        1:53.009 (1:00.892)
 40 Hamilton Tc-Nj  'A'                                 1:53.12   3 
     1) #2386 Mikayla Hall 23           2) #2391 Isjae Wright 19          
     3) #2384 Isabella Brewer 19        4) #2382 Nadeen Abdel-Gleil 23    
           52.275 (52.275)        1:53.114 (1:00.839)
 41 Murdock Tc-Ma  'A'                                  1:53.50   2 
     1) #3788 Paige Demanche 20         2) #3790 Lilly Digman 22          
     3) #3786 Alexia Allard 21          4) #3787 Briahna Bouchard 21      
        53.860 (53.860)  1:53.498 (59.638)
 42 Damascus Tc-Md  'A'                                 1:53.58   4 
     1) #1378 Lauryn Clarke 22          2) #1380 Malaika Habib 22         
     3) #1383 Gabrielle Smith 19        4) #1386 Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz 20
           52.531 (52.531)        1:53.573 (1:01.043)
 43 Woodlawn Elite Tc-Md  'B'                           1:54.00   2  1:53.993
     1) #6639 Ahminyah Rooks 21         2) #6643 Mya Wesley 20            
     3) #6635 Jayanna Hornes 21         4) #6633 Nadia Cook 19            
           53.437 (53.437)        1:53.993 (1:00.556)
 44 Team Sokudo-VA  'A'                                 1:54.00   2  1:53.994
     1) #5722 Kynedi Crawford 21        2) #5726 Serenity Slade 21        
     3) #5720 Nyla Blair 20             4) #5721 Drew Clemmons 22         
           51.665 (51.665)        1:53.994 (1:02.329)
 45 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny  'A'                          1:54.10   5 
     1) #6566 Jody Smith 19             2) #6565 Nia Slaughter 21         
     3) #6558 Amelia Giraud 21          4) #6568 Jhayde Warren 20         
           52.115 (52.115)        1:54.091 (1:01.976)
 46 East Orange Tc-Nj  'A'                              1:54.13   5 
     1) #1706 Tasena Stevenson 22       2) #1699 Briana Lewis 19          
     3) #1698 Bianca Koudou 20          4) #1700 Kimberly Mark 20         
           51.921 (51.921)        1:54.129 (1:02.208)
 47 Csp Tc-Md  'A'                                      1:54.19   4 
     1) #1343 Ziaira Waters 20          2) #1341 Jaelynn Hudson 22        
     3) #1340 Amanda Ballard 22         4) #1342 Baby Jimerson 20         
           50.997 (50.997)        1:54.187 (1:03.190)
 48 Greenwich Tc-Ct  'A'                                1:54.25   1 
     1) #2301 Brett Edmonds 19          2) #2302 Kayla Egan 22            
     3) #2313 Jada Williams 20          4) #2309 Jordan Numme 19          
           51.873 (51.873)        1:54.248 (1:02.376)
 49 Sacred Heart Academy Tc-Ct  'A'                     1:54.89   1 
     1) #5083 Camilla Mora-Cyrus 19     2) #5081 Francine Corpus 21       
     3) #5082 Bianca Kave 20            4) #5080 Meaghan Cameron 20       
           53.707 (53.707)        1:54.883 (1:01.176)
 50 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny  'A'                             1:55.88   1 
     1) #3755 Cierra Jones 20           2) #3752 Eamley Chery 20          
     3) #3750 Taylor Bennett 22         4) #3754 Kimoya Henry-Ellis 12    
           54.792 (54.792)        1:55.874 (1:01.082)
 51 MD Jaguars Chf Tc-Md  'A'                           1:56.64   4 
     1) #3499 Kayla Myers 21            2) #3488 Anissa Bernard 21        
     3) #3494 Miracel Ephraim 21        4) #3491 Manuela Deigh 20         
           53.034 (53.034)        1:56.638 (1:03.604)
 52 Sanford H. Calhoun Tc-Ny  'A'                       1:58.86   1 
     1) #5101 Kristina Losquadro 21     2) #5103 Sarah Tappeto 19         
     3) #5100 Lisa Jose 20              4) #5104 Elizabeth Tuzzolo 20     
           54.578 (54.578)        1:58.852 (1:04.274)
 53 MD Jaguars Chf Tc-Md  'C'                           2:02.75   1 
     1) #3500 Kiara Myers 21            2) #3502 Shyanne Patterson 20     
     3) #3492 Manuelene Deigh 20        4) #3503 Karizma Solomon 20       
           54.621 (54.621)        2:02.747 (1:08.126)
 54 MD Jaguars Chf Tc-Md  'B'                           2:07.41   1 
     1) #3489 Donni Blackwell 20        2) #3497 Andrea Lawrence 22       
     3) #3493 Destiny Ehirim 21         4) #3490 Mayler Bolds 20          
           54.111 (54.111)        2:07.408 (1:13.297)
 -- Ville Side Tc-Nc  'A'                                    DQ   5  1:50.887
     1) #6210 Omolayo Balogun 22        2) #6212 Christina Carlisle 20    
     3) #6219 Jaidyn Ramsey 22          4) #6214 Jade Houston 20          
           50.476 (50.476)        1:50.887 (1:00.411)
 
Event 139  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
                         F Greene, M Sparks,Andrew Hendrix,Anthony Hendrix 
        Meet:   3:25.89  6/19/2015   North Mecklenburg, Charlotte, NC          
                         M Nicholson, I Smith, D Hargrove, Vincent Crisp   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walpole Tc-Ma  'A'                                  3:28.70   6 
     1) #6254 James Berton 19           2) #6260 Jack O'Meara 19          
     3) #6255 Stephen Colleran 19       4) #6258 Shane Grant 20           
       1:35.220 (1:35.220)        3:28.700 (1:53.481)
  2 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj  'A'                          3:29.84   4 
     1) #5901 Joseph Lusardi 20         2) #5911 Aaron Tobias 20          
     3) #5892 Jack Bunting 19           4) #5906 Jacob Pantoya 20         
       1:36.462 (1:36.462)        3:29.833 (1:53.371)
  3 West Babylon Tc-Ny  'A'                             3:32.31   5 
     1) #6352 Marcus Daley 19           2) #6360 Matt Volz 19             
     3) #6349 Kyle Adams 20             4) #6358 Jay Santana 19           
       1:36.234 (1:36.234)        3:32.303 (1:56.070)
  4 Mount Hebron Tc-Md  'A'                             3:32.38   4 
     1) #3706 Jalean Johnson 19         2) #3705 Kobe Hill 19             
     3) #3703 Justin Evans 21           4) #3702 Joel Evans 19            
       1:36.505 (1:36.505)        3:32.378 (1:55.874)
  5 Minutemen Tc-Ma  'A'                                3:32.55   5 
     1) #3618 Michael MacGillivray 20   2) #3617 Jeff Curtis 21           
     3) #3620 Darnell Worley 20         4) #3619 Joseph Thumann 21        
       1:36.321 (1:36.321)        3:32.541 (1:56.221)
  6 Weston Wildcat Ac-Ma  'A'                           3:33.17   2 
     1) #6462 Ramin Kiani 20            2) #6461 Samuel Hubbard 20        
     3) #6463 Connor Lehman 21          4) #6460 Peter Diebold 20         
       1:37.740 (1:37.740)        3:33.168 (1:55.428)
  7 Oxon Hill Tc-Md  'A'                                3:33.19   4  3:33.181
     1) #4225 Louis Gilbert 20          2) #4221 Elonzo Burroughs 21      
     3) #4222 Marquise Carson 21        4) #4231 Ivan Wiggins 19          
       1:36.771 (1:36.771)        3:33.181 (1:56.410)
  8 Our Lady of Lourdes Tc-Ny  'A'                      3:33.19   6  3:33.186
     1) #4201 Safo Kirton 19            2) #4200 Jaheim Jones 19          
     3) #4202 Aidan Reilly 20           4) #4203 Nick Timm 19             
       1:36.766 (1:36.766)        3:33.186 (1:56.421)
  9 Hillies Tc-Ma  'A'                                  3:33.47   6 
     1) #2553 Sean Glass 19             2) #2552 Devon Cunningham 19      
     3) #2554 Hayden Makerow 20         4) #2555 Keith May 19             
       1:36.026 (1:36.026)        3:33.470 (1:57.444)
 10 Spirit of Pre-MI  'A'                               3:33.49   6 
     1) #6840 Kyle Greenwood 20         2) #5450 Andrew Victoria 21       
     3) #5446 Eric Reuter 19            4) #5435 Cam Bacarella 19         
       1:37.932 (1:37.932)        3:33.487 (1:55.556)
 11 Snyder Tc-Nj  'A'                                   3:34.26   6 
     1) #5313 Jawuan James 19           2) #5321 Austin Wilson 19         
     3) #5320 Cheickna Traore 19        4) #5311 Benedictus Bago 19       
       1:34.490 (1:34.490)        3:34.253 (1:59.764)
 12 Mounties Tc-Nj  'A'                                 3:34.37   4 
     1) #3771 Truman Williams 21        2) #3766 Jessie Legister 21       
     3) #3768 Charles Murphy 19         4) #3769 Stefan Urquidi 19        
       1:35.235 (1:35.235)        3:34.367 (1:59.133)
 13 Blue Knights Tc-Nj  'A'                             3:34.47   4 
     1) #600 Dwight Henry 20            2) #601 Matthias Litus 21         
     3) #602 Jared Manifold 20          4) #603 Desmond Marfo 19          
       1:35.467 (1:35.467)        3:34.467 (1:59.000)
 14 Billerica Tc-Ma  'A'                                3:34.48   1 
     1) #504 Rodrigo Freitas 20         2) #505 Stephen Harris 20         
     3) #507 Shawn Stairs 19            4) #502 Thomas Dinsmore 20        
       1:36.267 (1:36.267)        3:34.476 (1:58.210)
 15 Glen Rock Tc-Nj  'A'                                3:35.40   5 
     1) #2197 Brandon Perez 20          2) #2198 Jack Piazza 21           
     3) #2199 Andrew Stoddard 19        4) #2195 Andrew Lagattuta 19      
       1:38.279 (1:38.279)        3:35.398 (1:57.119)
 16 Track Xplosion Tc-Nc-Fuquay Va  'A'                 3:35.54   6 
     1) #5947 Zwannah Houston-Chesson 1 2) #5950 Tyrus Townsend 19        
     3) #5948 Tyson King 20             4) #5949 Dylan Marrotte 19        
       1:36.845 (1:36.845)        3:35.540 (1:58.695)
 17 Knightmare Tc-Va  'A'                               3:35.67   2 
     1) #2977 Jackson Kennedy 20        2) #2976 Max Karen 20             
     3) #2981 Stephen Snow 21           4) #2978 Kyle Lauffenberger 20    
       1:37.162 (1:37.162)        3:35.663 (1:58.502)
 18 Huntington Tc-Ny  'A'                               3:36.04   6 
     1) #2685 Jaden Bholan 19           2) #2700 Rahliek Thomason 20      
     3) #2699 Justin Stevens 20         4) #2691 Isaiah James 21          
       1:36.503 (1:36.503)        3:36.034 (1:59.532)
 19 Middletown N Lions Tc-Nj  'A'                       3:36.10   5 
     1) #3579 Kevin O'Brien 20          2) #3575 Matthew Conway 20        
     3) #3582 Anthony Sclafani 20       4) #3574 Kevin Carragher 20       
       1:37.224 (1:37.224)        3:36.096 (1:58.872)
 20 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny  'A'                           3:36.39   3 
     1) #5037 Matthew Blue 20           2) #5039 Miles Boykins 19         
     3) #5044 Ben Hulbert 19            4) #5041 David Ficarra 19         
       1:33.119 (1:33.119)        3:36.389 (2:03.270)
 21 Calvert Elite Tc-Md  'A'                            3:36.79   5 
     1) #880 Marcquan Fenwick-Davis 19  2) #883 Justin Wallace 20         
     3) #879 David Barkley 20           4) #882 Carter Singletary 20      
       1:36.721 (1:36.721)        3:36.788 (2:00.068)
 22 Kangaroos Tc-Pa  'A'                                3:37.89   2 
     1) #2866 Taalib Holloman 19        2) #2867 Samuel Shally 19         
     3) #2865 Jack Balick 19            4) #2864 Chase Balick 19          
       1:39.347 (1:39.347)        3:37.888 (1:58.542)
 23 Suitland Running Rams Tc-Md  'A'                    3:37.96   3 
     1) #5600 Christian Gray 19         2) #5596 Khalil Brooks 19         
     3) #5604 James Smith 20            4) #5598 Jayden Ford 19           
       1:37.682 (1:37.682)        3:37.959 (2:00.278)
 24 Damascus Tc-Md  'A'                                 3:38.10   1 
     1) #1377 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiye 19 2) #1376 Austin Ambush 19         
     3) #1385 Rayvon Thomas 21          4) #1384 Tamrat Snyder 20         
       1:40.375 (1:40.375)        3:38.097 (1:57.723)
 25 Hauppauge  'A'                                      3:38.56   1 
     1) #2474 Garrett Cerro 19          2) #2477 Josh Segal 19            
     3) #2475 Martine MacDonald 21      4) #2476 James Martinez 21        
       1:39.140 (1:39.140)        3:38.559 (1:59.419)
 26 Pearl River Tc-Ny  'A'                              3:38.89   3 
     1) #4378 Nick Malfitano 19         2) #4380 Dan Murray 20            
     3) #4373 Steven Fignole 21         4) #4377 Brian Mahoney 19         
       1:39.456 (1:39.456)        3:38.889 (1:59.433)
 27 Westford Tc-Ma  'A'                                 3:38.92   2 
     1) #6791 Phillip Holmes 20         2) #6790 Jacob Gross 20           
     3) #6792 Joshua Kersley 20         4) #6789 Connor Fitzgerald 21     
       1:38.070 (1:38.070)        3:38.919 (2:00.849)
 28 Edison Tc-Nj  'A'                                   3:39.04   3 
     1) #1723 Humber Gorospe 20         2) #1722 Gregory Duodu 19         
     3) #1726 Bianhel Veras 20          4) #1720 Amaresh Chittigidde 20   
       1:38.471 (1:38.471)        3:39.035 (2:00.564)
 29 Columbia Tc-Ny  'A'                                 3:39.33   1 
     1) #1238 Anthony Cozzy 21          2) #1236 David Adadjo 21          
     3) #1242 Tyler LoPresti 19         4) #1239 Liam Danaher 19          
       1:39.192 (1:39.192)        3:39.322 (2:00.130)
 30 Star Valley Tc-Wy  'A'                              3:40.11   3 
     1) #5540 Wyatt Moore 19            2) #5541 Dean Shaw 20             
     3) #5543 Asefa Wetzel 19           4) #5542 Peter Visser 21          
       1:39.980 (1:39.980)        3:40.106 (2:00.127)
 31 Lexington Harriers Tc-Ma  'A'                       3:40.15   2 
     1) #3208 Matthew Pusatere 19       2) #3211 Joseph Tibbles 19        
     3) #3212 Kazu Uda-Thach 19         4) #3205 Andrew McGovern 20       
       1:43.197 (1:43.197)        3:40.150 (1:56.953)
 32 Pleasantville Tc-Ny  'A'                            3:40.90   1 
     1) #4512 Adrian Rippstein 19       2) #4511 Jack Raffalli 20         
     3) #4506 Christian DeJesus 20      4) #4508 Aidan Lynch 20           
       1:39.389 (1:39.389)        3:40.894 (2:01.505)
 33 Mount Saint Joseph Tc-Md  'A'                       3:42.03   3 
     1) #3745 Teddy Wimberly 20         2) #3742 Ian Kelly 19             
     3) #3743 Daniel Sherrod 20         4) #3739 Chris Flynn 19           
       1:39.612 (1:39.612)        3:42.024 (2:02.413)
 34 Elizabeth Tc-Nj  'A'                                3:42.36   1 
     1) #1785 Tre'Quan Lomax 19         2) #1782 Tasim Hicks 19           
     3) #1790 Antonio Roopchand 21      4) #1781 Anthony Bueno 20         
       1:35.762 (1:35.762)        3:42.352 (2:06.591)
 35 Lockport Tc-Ny  'A'                                 3:43.48   3 
     1) #6745 Collin Thompson 21        2) #6743 Jalyn Jones 19           
     3) #6741 Malik Brooks 19           4) #6744 Lucas Powley 20          
       1:36.978 (1:36.978)        3:43.474 (2:06.497)
 36 Manhasset Tc-Ny  'A'                                3:47.86   4 
     1) #3371 Andrew Jiang 19           2) #3380 Nicholas Quinn 19        
     3) #3374 Matthew Kiley 20          4) #3381 Benedict Reilly 19       
       1:40.799 (1:40.799)        3:47.853 (2:07.054)
 37 GP Jackets Tc-Md  'A'                               3:49.39   2 
     1) #2229 Delonte' Bolin 19         2) #2230 Emanuel Fong 20          
     3) #2232 Xavier Knight 19          4) #2231 Isaiah Hunter 19         
       1:49.415 (1:49.415)        3:49.384 (1:59.970)
 38 Shamrock Tc-Ma  'A'                                 3:50.56   3 
     1) #5207 Maxwell Juscen 19         2) #5208 Karim Monroe 19          
     3) #5206 Nathan Follett 19         4) #5205 Mange Camara 19          
       1:44.213 (1:44.213)        3:50.555 (2:06.343)
 39 Sayreville Tc-Nj  'A'                               3:52.51   4 
     1) #5119 Alonzo Molina 19          2) #5120 Justin Moran 20          
     3) #5122 Matthew Stowe 20          4) #5121 Dylan Rodriguez 19       
       1:43.172 (1:43.172)        3:52.503 (2:09.332)
 40 United Athletes Tc-Nj-Bergen C  'A'                 3:53.02   1 
     1) #6118 Chris Wojcicki 20         2) #6117 Jayjoon Sin 19           
     3) #6116 Aatif Sayed 19            4) #6114 Donald Folk 20           
       1:39.023 (1:39.023)        3:53.017 (2:13.994)
 -- Blue Wave Tc-Ri  'A'                                    DNF   2 
     1) #604 Andy Ben 20                2) #605 Ianique Imboque 19        
     3) #606 Roniel Mata 19             4) #607 Joshua Rosa 19            
 -- Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                               DQ   4 
     1) #2612 Kevin Murray 19           2) #2611 Gabe Lefebvre 20         
     3) #2614 Will Titus 19             4) #2613 John O'Connor 19         
       1:43.725 (1:43.725)        3:44.021 (2:00.297)
 -- Manchester Tc-Va  'A'                                    DQ   5 
     1) #3359 Damauri McPherson 20      2) #3354 Zachary Bowman 19        
     3) #3357 Daryl Dyson 19            4) #3358 Owen Mahadeo 21          
       1:38.491 (1:38.491)        3:42.787 (2:04.297)
 -- DeMatha Tc-Md  'A'                                       DQ   5 
     1) #1495 Brian West 21             2) #1494 Demi Ojurongbe 22        
     3) #1492 Johan Deyonou 20          4) #1493 Dawson Grogan 23         
       1:36.792 (1:36.792)        3:42.247 (2:05.455)
 -- Eht Tc-Nj  'A'                                           DQ   6 
     1) #1750 William Spence 20         2) #1741 Trey Henry 19            
     3) #1748 Luis Rivera-Turell 19     4) #1736 Luke Barnes 19           
       1:38.841 (1:38.841)        3:44.551 (2:05.710)
 -- Rahway Tc-Nj  'A'                                        DQ   1 
     1) #4675 Rashon Bradford 21        2) #4685 Kristian Rogers 21       
     3) #4673 Mark Bails 20             4) #4678 Christopher Dias 19      
       1:35.573 (1:35.573)
 -- Reservoir Tc-Md  'A'                                     DQ   5 
     1) #4779 Camron Mattocks 19        2) #4772 Darius Ellerbe 20        
     3) #4777 Emmanuel Ibeh 19          4) #4768 Josh Bradford 19         
       1:35.248 (1:35.248)        3:34.617 (1:59.370)
 -- Potomac Panthers Tc-Va  'A'                              DQ   2 
     1) #4567 Jurrell Petties 20        2) #4568 Marquis Whitmore 20      
     3) #4558 Omar Aly 20               4) #4562 Dylan Driscol 22         
       1:40.177 (1:40.177)        3:40.221 (2:00.044)
 
Event 140  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:47.65  6/20/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY             
                         L Thomas, T Thompson, C Watson, S Watson 2:03.08  
        Meet:   4:04.97  6/15/2018   Westerly, Westerly, RI                    
                         J Murray, S Federico, H Hall-Thomsen, Randi Burr  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clifton Tc-Nj  'A'                                  4:08.55   6 
     1) #1174 Adelys Hernandez 21       2) #1176 Antoinette Muir 19       
     3) #1177 Brianna Rubio 20          4) #1173 Andrea Dubbels 20        
       1:52.547 (1:52.547)        4:08.543 (2:15.997)
  2 Island Express Tc-Ny  'A'                           4:10.73   4 
     1) #2736 Rylee Ignacio 19          2) #2733 Ava Damico 21            
     3) #2735 Sofia Garcia 20           4) #2734 Sierra Dinneen 20        
       1:57.487 (1:57.487)        4:10.723 (2:13.236)
  3 Viking Tc-Oh  'A'                                   4:10.92   5 
     1) #6203 Reese Riep 21             2) #6199 Kassie Jordan 19         
     3) #6194 Darian Braddix 20         4) #6197 Keniya Dexter 21         
       1:51.015 (1:51.015)        4:10.919 (2:19.905)
  4 Ocean Mermaids Tc-Nj  'A'                           4:11.09   3 
     1) #4118 Jaclyn Douglas 20         2) #4119 Devyn Kennedy 19         
     3) #4120 Tatum Perez 20            4) #4117 Emily Dorony 19          
       1:52.809 (1:52.809)        4:11.085 (2:18.277)
  5 Hamden Tc-Ct  'A'                                   4:11.36   6 
     1) #2380 Jalyn Roberts 20          2) #2376 Tiatianna Jones 20       
     3) #2377 Alysia Joseph 19          4) #2378 Love' Melton 19          
       1:55.709 (1:55.709)        4:11.352 (2:15.643)
  6 Mohonasen Tc-Ny  'A'                                4:11.68   5 
     1) #3637 Zionna Perez-Tucker 22    2) #3639 Navi Shaw 20             
     3) #3638 Natalia Sawyer 22         4) #3640 Emma Sinisgalli 20       
       1:51.105 (1:51.105)        4:11.678 (2:20.573)
  7 Berlin Tc-Ct  'A'                                   4:11.88   2 
     1) #464 Noelle Konior 21           2) #467 Maxine Muscatello 19      
     3) #465 Madison Monroe 19          4) #468 Megan Perrotta 21         
       1:55.249 (1:55.249)        4:11.873 (2:16.625)
  8 Bullis Tc-Md  'A'                                   4:11.91   6 
     1) #817 Danielle Dyer 20           2) #825 Taylor Johnson 20         
     3) #836 Lillie Thornton 22         4) #841 Ariana Wright 20          
       1:52.880 (1:52.880)        4:11.906 (2:19.027)
  9 Team Teaneck-NJ  'A'                                4:12.19   4 
     1) #5731 Cyanne Smith 20           2) #5728 Kayce Darby 22           
     3) #5732 Trinity Tiwari 21         4) #5729 Grace McCullough 21      
       1:54.723 (1:54.723)        4:12.190 (2:17.468)
 10 Ridgefield Tc-Ct  'A'                               4:12.48   5 
     1) #4843 Catherine Conroy 19       2) #4844 Carrina Dabroi 19        
     3) #4845 Carolyn Donovan 20        4) #4854 Grace Michalowski 21     
       1:56.179 (1:56.179)        4:12.478 (2:16.300)
 11 Mounties Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:13.00   4 
     1) #3770 Stephanie Webb 21         2) #3765 Rukiya Holland-Thomas 21 
     3) #3772 Nyjah Young-Bey 19        4) #3761 Evelyn Battleson-Gunkel 2
       1:50.258 (1:50.258)        4:12.998 (2:22.740)
 12 Carmel Tc-NY  'A'                                   4:13.17   2 
     1) #925 Caroline Douglas 19        2) #926 Khadijah Johnson 19       
     3) #924 Emily Alps 20              4) #928 Katie Turk 21             
       1:56.043 (1:56.043)        4:13.168 (2:17.125)
 13 Kingsway Tc-Nj  'A'                                 4:13.45   6 
     1) #2940 Autumn Demary 19          2) #6703 Jordyn Scott 22          
     3) #2951 Skye Robinson 21          4) #2947 Allison Pierontoni 20    
       1:55.101 (1:55.101)        4:13.447 (2:18.347)
 14 Patriot Tc-Va  'A'                                  4:14.23   6 
     1) #4336 Chelsea Chisolm 21        2) #4339 Justice Demby 20         
     3) #4334 Mackenzie Banks 20        4) #4346 Ella Weaver 19           
       1:53.288 (1:53.288)        4:14.227 (2:20.939)
 15 Union Catholic Tc-Nj  'A'                           4:14.36   3 
     1) #6085 Ashlee Okunonke 22        2) #6080 Sydney McDonald 22       
     3) #6067 Aniyah Charles 21         4) #6072 Morgan Jackson 20        
       1:53.498 (1:53.498)        4:14.359 (2:20.862)
 16 St. Paul's Tc-Nh  'A'                               4:14.56   3 
     1) #5506 Cecilia Marrinan 20       2) #5504 Kristina Allard 22       
     3) #5507 Amelia Walters 21         4) #5505 Lauren Henderson 19      
       1:55.504 (1:55.504)        4:14.558 (2:19.055)
 17 Glass Tc-Va  'A'                                    4:15.12   1 
     1) #2177 Jade Lane 20              2) #2178 Amiqua Miller 20         
     3) #2176 Sarah Handel 21           4) #2175 Jette Davidson 20        
       1:57.050 (1:57.050)        4:15.115 (2:18.065)
 18 Grassfield Tc-Va  'A'                               4:15.30   6 
     1) #2267 Lauren Wilson 19          2) #2265 Cameron Pender 21        
     3) #2268 Selena Wilson 19          4) #2264 Siena Morlatt 20         
       1:54.848 (1:54.848)        4:15.291 (2:20.443)
 19 Tigers Tc-Ma-South Hadley  'A'                      4:15.87   1 
     1) #5867 Paige Marjanski 21        2) #5866 Lindsay Marjanski 20     
     3) #5865 Farrell Dawson 21         4) #5868 Jocelyn Rondeau 19       
       1:52.662 (1:52.662)        4:15.862 (2:23.200)
 20 Comsewogue Tc-Ny  'A'                               4:16.97   4 
     1) #1255 Ejim Nnate 20             2) #1258 Annalise Russo 21        
     3) #1259 Gabrielle Savage 19       4) #1257 Brianna Quartararo 19    
       1:57.461 (1:57.461)        4:16.962 (2:19.501)
 21 Damascus Tc-Md  'A'                                 4:17.11   3 
     1) #1383 Gabrielle Smith 19        2) #1382 Aminata Sinyan 21        
     3) #1379 Taeviana Govan 19         4) #1386 Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz 20
       1:56.239 (1:56.239)        4:17.108 (2:20.869)
 22 Olentangy Orange Tc-Oh  'A'                         4:17.16   2 
     1) #4147 Camille Barron 20         2) #4157 Ava Musgrove 22          
     3) #4152 Allison Guagenti 19       4) #4159 Lindsay Ott 19           
       1:54.427 (1:54.427)        4:17.159 (2:22.733)
 23 Oxon Hill Tc-Md  'A'                                4:17.25   4 
     1) #6850 Nico Onyenyeonwu 20       2) #4227 Sekai Jones 21           
     3) #4224 Stephani Forrester 19     4) #4223 Nia Dugger 20            
       1:53.818 (1:53.818)        4:17.242 (2:23.424)
 24 Episcopal Tc-Va  'A'                                4:18.50   6 
     1) #1825 Caroline Panton 21        2) #1823 Nina Moore 20            
     3) #1824 Jahsaiah Moses 19         4) #1820 Alli Boehm 20            
       1:56.603 (1:56.603)        4:18.499 (2:21.897)
 25 Attached Tc-Ma  'A'                                 4:18.72   5 
     1) #316 Elizabeth Toll 20          2) #314 Samantha Schoenberg 20    
     3) #315 Claire Stoddard 21         4) #312 Tessa McClain 20          
       1:56.997 (1:56.997)        4:18.711 (2:21.714)
 26 Lady Cadets-DC  'A'                                 4:18.93   3 
     1) #3053 Ronke Fashina 21          2) #3055 Sierrah Remalia 21       
     3) #3054 Maia LaFrance 19          4) #3051 Anna Cestari 19          
       1:56.979 (1:56.979)        4:18.921 (2:21.943)
 27 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma  'A'                          4:19.01   2 
     1) #5132 Emma Martin 20            2) #5136 Anna Rozzi 20            
     3) #5137 Katherine Sullivan 20     4) #5133 Abby Mastromonaco 21     
       1:58.054 (1:58.054)        4:19.008 (2:20.954)
 28 Digital Harbor Rams Tc-Md  'A'                      4:19.16   1 
     1) #6723 Lakia Hope 22             2) #6727 Thalia Summerville 20    
     3) #6728 Mariah Tetteh 19          4) #6729 Nia Warren 21            
       1:56.521 (1:56.521)        4:19.153 (2:22.633)
 29 Nanuet Tc-Ny  'A'                                   4:19.28   2 
     1) #3840 Victoria D'Amelio 21      2) #3850 Kelly Vucinic 19         
     3) #3849 Ciara Saxton 19           4) #3839 Sarah Boyle 18           
       1:56.743 (1:56.743)        4:19.271 (2:22.528)
 30 Taunton Tc-Ma  'A'                                  4:19.33   4 
     1) #5674 Kerla Sylvestre 20        2) #5675 Morgan Zakrzewski 21     
     3) #5671 Olivia Dias 21            4) #5672 Nia Mainer-Smith 22      
       1:53.425 (1:53.425)        4:19.330 (2:25.905)
 31 Knights Tc-Ct  'A'                                  4:19.55   2 
     1) #2986 Livvy Pizzitola 21        2) #2988 Samantha Przybylski 19   
     3) #2991 Natalie Verderame 19      4) #2984 Kate Kemnitz 19          
       2:00.386 (2:00.386)        4:19.545 (2:19.159)
 32 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny  'A'                          4:20.77   3 
     1) #6566 Jody Smith 19             2) #6565 Nia Slaughter 21         
     3) #6557 Angela Fini 20            4) #6556 Ella DePhillips 19       
       1:53.905 (1:53.905)        4:20.765 (2:26.860)
 33 Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj  'A'                          4:21.42   5 
     1) #4717 Breacain McClenahan 20    2) #4720 Maya Primas 20           
     3) #4709 Kharonay Brown 20         4) #4708 Bethany Biggi 19         
       1:55.605 (1:55.605)        4:21.418 (2:25.814)
 34 704 Elite Tc-Nc  'A'                                4:22.48   1 
     1) #31 Addie Renner 19             2) #32 Dian Walker 19             
     3) #29 Beasley Gordon 21           4) #28 Cora Cooke 21              
       1:55.697 (1:55.697)        4:22.472 (2:26.775)
 35 Harlem Childrens Zone Tc-Ny  'A'                    4:27.76   3 
     1) #2450 Kaitlyn Cepeda 19         2) #2454 Nefertiti Underwood 20   
     3) #2453 Kadija Soumaoro 20        4) #2451 Khadija Lynch 22         
       1:51.099 (1:51.099)        4:27.758 (2:36.659)
 36 Huntington Tc-Ny  'A'                               4:28.35   5 
     1) #2694 Dejanae Linton 21         2) #2696 Caroline O'Rourke 22     
     3) #2690 Brianna Halbeisen 22      4) #2687 Hadley Clayton 19        
       1:55.299 (1:55.299)        4:28.346 (2:33.047)
 37 Scarsdale Tc-Ny  'A'                                4:28.36   1 
     1) #5145 Samantha Jahrmarkt 20     2) #5143 Annabel Jacobs 20        
     3) #5147 Yurami van-Eer 21         4) #5142 Sierra Donovan 19        
       2:00.670 (2:00.670)        4:28.353 (2:27.683)
 -- Delsea Regional Tc-Nj  'A'                              DNF   6 
     1) #1473 Jordan Barr 20            2) #1476 Aalliya Fox 21           
     3) #1475 Julia Cippolone 21        4) #1482 Carly Nicholson 21       
 -- Whitman Tc-Ny  'A'                                       DQ   5 
     1) #6501 Antonette Pommells 21     2) #6502 Aniyah Walters 21        
     3) #6499 Jessica Doddo 21          4) #6500 Gianna Paul 22           
       1:57.929 (1:57.929)        4:12.591 (2:14.662)
 -- Mount Hebron Tc-Md  'A'                                  DQ   1 
     1) #3710 Lauren Madden 21          2) #3714 Jaiden Ritter 19         
     3) #3708 Natalie Lewis 20          4) #3701 Lara Abedin 20           
       1:57.235 (1:57.235)        4:20.929 (2:23.695)
 -- James Monroe Tc-Va  'A'                                  DQ   4 
     1) #2796 Brianna Denson 22         2) #2793 Addison Allen 22         
     3) #2795 Yasmin Deane 22           4) #2794 Ginny Beringer 21        
       1:54.017 (1:54.017)        4:13.647 (2:19.630)
 
Event 209  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   4:17.46  6/18/2010   Samuel Prakel, Versailles, OH             
    Freshman:   4:15.07  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
    Freshman:   4:09.38  6/8/2013    Eli Krahn (m), Stillwater, MN             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3109 Marco Langon       22 Raritan, NJ            4:23.18   3 
       1:06.712 (1:06.712)        2:14.747 (1:08.036)        3:21.136 (1:06.389)
         4:06.010 (44.875)          4:23.175 (17.165)
  2 # 6087 Myles Plummer      22 Scotch Plains, NJ      4:23.26   3 
       1:06.069 (1:06.069)        2:14.958 (1:08.890)        3:21.399 (1:06.441)
         4:06.262 (44.863)          4:23.252 (16.991)
  3 # 3923 Matthew Newell     22 Columbus, IN           4:27.43   3 
       1:06.312 (1:06.312)        2:14.999 (1:08.688)        3:21.986 (1:06.987)
         4:09.617 (47.631)          4:27.428 (17.812)
  4 # 3098 Samuel Rich        22 Martinez, GA           4:27.60   3 
       1:06.432 (1:06.432)        2:15.246 (1:08.814)        3:23.351 (1:08.106)
         4:10.407 (47.056)          4:27.592 (17.186)
  5 # 2916 Reese Kilbarger-S  22 Columbus, IN           4:28.00   3 
       1:06.880 (1:06.880)        2:15.641 (1:08.761)        3:22.493 (1:06.853)
         4:11.037 (48.544)          4:27.999 (16.963)
  6 #  330 Jack Martin        22 Avon, CT               4:28.85   2 
       1:04.102 (1:04.102)        2:13.903 (1:09.802)        3:26.782 (1:12.879)
         4:13.008 (46.226)          4:28.846 (15.839)
  7 # 4820 Jackson Barna      22 Basking Ridge, NJ      4:28.88   3 
       1:06.285 (1:06.285)        2:15.185 (1:08.900)        3:23.649 (1:08.464)
         4:11.061 (47.412)          4:28.871 (17.811)
  8 # 1756 Jared Laverty      22 El Paso, TX            4:29.71   1 
       1:07.489 (1:07.489)        2:17.291 (1:09.802)        3:27.846 (1:10.556)
         4:12.834 (44.989)          4:29.706 (16.872)
  9 # 1464 Michael Tull       22 Richmond, VA           4:31.11   2 
       1:06.790 (1:06.790)        2:15.896 (1:09.107)        3:26.659 (1:10.763)
         4:13.667 (47.008)          4:31.107 (17.440)
 10 # 1983 Cade Flatt         22 Benton, KY             4:33.40   1 
       1:07.288 (1:07.288)        2:17.075 (1:09.787)        3:28.141 (1:11.066)
         4:14.319 (46.179)          4:33.398 (19.079)
 11 # 2492 Getachew Hayes     22 Albany, NY             4:33.49   2 
       1:06.246 (1:06.246)        2:15.792 (1:09.547)        3:26.762 (1:10.970)
         4:15.227 (48.466)          4:33.490 (18.263)
 12 # 4969 Ruben Rojas-Betan  22 Katy, TX               4:33.66   3 
       1:06.005 (1:06.005)        2:15.355 (1:09.351)        3:24.484 (1:09.129)
         4:14.446 (49.962)          4:33.651 (19.206)
 13 # 5860 Jimmy Mullarkey    22 Louisville, KY         4:33.88   2 
       1:06.854 (1:06.854)        2:16.230 (1:09.376)        3:26.958 (1:10.728)
         4:15.317 (48.360)          4:33.871 (18.555)
 14 # 4364 Bryce Reeburgh     22 Golden, CO             4:34.09   2 
       1:06.635 (1:06.635)        2:16.234 (1:09.599)        3:26.832 (1:10.599)
         4:15.633 (48.801)          4:34.083 (18.450)
 15 # 6688 Zac Zemba          22 Grandville, MI         4:34.31   1 
       1:07.777 (1:07.777)        2:17.176 (1:09.399)        3:28.299 (1:11.124)
         4:16.550 (48.251)          4:34.307 (17.757)
 16 # 6377 Shane Brosnan      22 West Orange, NJ        4:34.46   2 
       1:06.774 (1:06.774)        2:16.764 (1:09.990)        3:27.898 (1:11.134)
         4:17.757 (49.859)          4:34.452 (16.695)
 17 # 2337 Micah Tindale      22 Altamont, NY           4:34.50   1 
       1:08.199 (1:08.199)        2:18.756 (1:10.558)        3:29.252 (1:10.496)
         4:16.880 (47.629)          4:34.497 (17.618)
 18 # 1886 Michael Rodriguez  22 Staten Island, NY      4:34.64   2 
       1:06.582 (1:06.582)        2:16.191 (1:09.610)        3:27.282 (1:11.091)
         4:16.519 (49.238)          4:34.635 (18.117)
 19 # 1335 Elliott Kleckner   22 Emerald Isle, NC       4:34.66   2 
       1:06.443 (1:06.443)        2:16.026 (1:09.583)        3:26.878 (1:10.852)
         4:16.177 (49.299)          4:34.655 (18.479)
 20 # 3981 Owen Nolan         22 Highlands Ranch, CO    4:34.83   3 
       1:06.971 (1:06.971)        2:16.064 (1:09.094)        3:25.896 (1:09.832)
         4:16.393 (50.497)          4:34.829 (18.437)
 21 # 6661 Eamon Burke        22 Wallingford, CT        4:35.57   1 
       1:08.183 (1:08.183)        2:18.503 (1:10.320)        3:28.826 (1:10.324)
         4:17.765 (48.939)          4:35.565 (17.801)
 22 # 3171 Nathan Brimhall    22 Clifton Park, NY       4:35.72   2 
       1:06.974 (1:06.974)        2:16.654 (1:09.681)        3:28.657 (1:12.003)
         4:18.033 (49.377)          4:35.714 (17.681)
 23 #  249 Ethan Ashley       22 Cumming, GA            4:35.86   2 
       1:06.467 (1:06.467)        2:16.464 (1:09.998)        3:28.457 (1:11.993)
         4:17.725 (49.268)          4:35.860 (18.135)
 24 # 2839 Owen Johnson       22 Ann Arbor, MI          4:36.16   3 
       1:06.501 (1:06.501)        2:15.447 (1:08.946)        3:26.234 (1:10.787)
         4:17.557 (51.324)          4:36.153 (18.596)
 25 # 5990 Gregory Hannibal   22 Goshen, NY             4:36.19   1 
       1:07.884 (1:07.884)        2:17.999 (1:10.115)        3:28.874 (1:10.876)
         4:18.219 (49.346)          4:36.187 (17.968)
 26 #  745 Alexander Brown    22 New York, NY, NY       4:36.59   3 
       1:06.760 (1:06.760)        2:15.769 (1:09.009)        3:27.231 (1:11.463)
         4:19.003 (51.772)          4:36.587 (17.584)
 27 # 3686 Ryan Motondo       22 Burlington, NC         4:37.05   1 
       1:07.836 (1:07.836)        2:18.508 (1:10.672)        3:30.140 (1:11.632)
         4:19.981 (49.842)          4:37.042 (17.061)
 28 # 2397 Riley Cole         22 Northampton, MA        4:37.17   3 
       1:06.565 (1:06.565)        2:15.489 (1:08.924)        3:25.509 (1:10.020)
         4:18.207 (52.699)          4:37.166 (18.959)
 29 #  348 Tanner Baker       22 Hayes, VA              4:37.30   1 
       1:07.593 (1:07.593)        2:17.580 (1:09.987)        3:28.690 (1:11.110)
         4:19.049 (50.360)          4:37.292 (18.243)
 30 # 2949 Kyle Rakitis       22 Woolwich Twp, NJ       4:38.71   3 
       1:06.824 (1:06.824)        2:15.159 (1:08.336)        3:25.338 (1:10.179)
         4:16.910 (51.572)          4:38.707 (21.798)
 31 # 1513 Alex DeRoussel     22 Mason, OH              4:40.64   2 
       1:06.659 (1:06.659)        2:16.203 (1:09.544)        3:27.986 (1:11.783)
         4:19.793 (51.807)          4:40.631 (20.839)
 32 # 1170 Seth Clevenger     22 Haddonfield, NJ        4:42.00   2 
       1:06.344 (1:06.344)        2:16.084 (1:09.740)        3:29.265 (1:13.181)
         4:22.543 (53.279)          4:41.994 (19.451)
 33 # 5680 Kevin Taylor       22 Port Washington, NY    4:42.32   2 
       1:06.902 (1:06.902)        2:16.366 (1:09.464)        3:28.252 (1:11.886)
         4:21.047 (52.796)          4:42.315 (21.268)
 34 # 6342 Jack Welch         22 Wilmington, DE         4:42.84   1 
       1:07.679 (1:07.679)        2:18.249 (1:10.571)        3:30.279 (1:12.030)
         4:22.167 (51.889)          4:42.833 (20.667)
 35 # 6835 Shef West          22 Minneapolis, MN        4:44.03   1 
       1:07.585 (1:07.585)        2:18.452 (1:10.867)        3:30.076 (1:11.624)
         4:23.397 (53.322)          4:44.022 (20.625)
 36 # 6530 Dominic Wilkins    22 Woodbridge, VA         4:45.63   1 
       1:07.999 (1:07.999)        2:18.964 (1:10.966)        3:29.985 (1:11.022)
         4:23.837 (53.852)          4:45.622 (21.785)
 37 # 1718 Ethan Edery        22 Rehoboth, DE           4:46.16   1 
       1:07.724 (1:07.724)        2:18.655 (1:10.931)        3:31.555 (1:12.901)
         4:25.224 (53.669)          4:46.160 (20.936)
 38 # 2063 Alexander Heidema  22 Easton, PA             4:48.72   2 
       1:07.142 (1:07.142)        2:17.362 (1:10.221)        3:31.849 (1:14.487)
         4:28.792 (56.944)          4:48.713 (19.921)
 39 # 2164 Patrick Gibbons    22 New Fairfield, CT      4:50.25   1 
       1:07.684 (1:07.684)        2:18.119 (1:10.435)        3:33.762 (1:15.644)
         4:30.506 (56.745)          4:50.247 (19.741)
 -- # 4459 William Pinson     22 Huntsville, AL             DNS   3 
 -- # 5500 Quinn Remisiewicz  22 Ponte Vedra, FL            DNS   1 
 
Event 210  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   4:54.08  6/18/2005   Aurora Scott, W Branch,Chesapeake, VA     
    Freshman:   4:41.80  6/2/2017    Lexy Halladay, Meridian,Mtn View,ID       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 4310 Ava Parekh         22 Chicago, IL            4:57.04   2 
       1:11.717 (1:11.717)        2:26.232 (1:14.515)        3:42.571 (1:16.340)
         4:37.102 (54.532)          4:57.038 (19.936)
  2 #   96 Audrey Allman      22 Glen Ellyn, IL         5:03.07   2 
       1:12.822 (1:12.822)        2:30.438 (1:17.617)        3:49.349 (1:18.911)
         4:44.481 (55.132)          5:03.063 (18.583)
  3 # 5453 Madison Wood       22 Saline, MI             5:04.25   2 
       1:12.608 (1:12.608)        2:29.232 (1:16.624)        3:48.428 (1:19.197)
         4:44.825 (56.397)          5:04.246 (19.421)
  4 # 2327 Mallory Grubb      22 Amherst, NY            5:04.63   2 
       1:13.248 (1:13.248)        2:32.749 (1:19.501)        3:52.498 (1:19.749)
         4:44.242 (51.745)          5:04.630 (20.388)
  5 # 1273 Kylie Cooper       22 Hardy, VA              5:05.49   2 
       1:12.912 (1:12.912)        2:30.951 (1:18.039)        3:51.127 (1:20.176)
         4:46.317 (55.190)          5:05.489 (19.172)
  6 # 5887 Rylee Tolson       22 Munith, MI             5:06.22   2 
       1:12.651 (1:12.651)        2:30.783 (1:18.132)        3:50.542 (1:19.760)
         4:45.623 (55.081)          5:06.214 (20.591)
  7 #   57 Lucy Afanasewicz   22 Leonardo, NJ           5:08.56   2 
       1:12.166 (1:12.166)        2:29.473 (1:17.308)        3:49.152 (1:19.679)
         4:47.695 (58.544)          5:08.552 (20.858)
  8 # 2223 Ava Gordon         22 Ashburn, VA            5:09.02   2 
       1:12.267 (1:12.267)        2:30.671 (1:18.404)        3:50.798 (1:20.128)
         4:47.836 (57.038)          5:09.011 (21.176)
  9 # 3953 Liyat Kebbede      22 Niskayuna, NY          5:09.85   2 
       1:13.472 (1:13.472)        2:32.898 (1:19.426)        3:52.853 (1:19.955)
         4:49.341 (56.488)          5:09.846 (20.505)
 10 # 5155 Kayla Schramm      22 Goshen, NY             5:10.45   2 
       1:13.758 (1:13.758)        2:33.556 (1:19.798)        3:54.260 (1:20.704)
         4:50.609 (56.350)          5:10.441 (19.832)
 11 # 4505 Adriana Catalano   22 Pleasantville, NY      5:10.75   1 
       1:18.347 (1:18.347)        2:38.230 (1:19.884)        3:58.476 (1:20.246)
         4:52.215 (53.739)          5:10.749 (18.535)
 12 # 6652 Ainsley Workman    22 Grand Rapids, MI       5:10.77   2 
       1:13.060 (1:13.060)        2:33.420 (1:20.360)        3:55.127 (1:21.708)
         4:51.380 (56.253)          5:10.767 (19.387)
 13 # 6552 Grace Wills        22 Boonton, NJ            5:11.97   2 
       1:13.000 (1:13.000)        2:31.118 (1:18.118)        3:53.516 (1:22.398)
         4:52.699 (59.184)          5:11.968 (19.269)
 14 # 1539 Madelyn Dinneen    22 Waddington, NY         5:13.33   2 
       1:13.224 (1:13.224)        2:33.678 (1:20.454)        3:55.100 (1:21.422)
         4:51.844 (56.744)          5:13.327 (21.483)
 15 # 1404 Stephanie Quieroz  22 Danbury, CT            5:14.83   1 
       1:18.938 (1:18.938)        2:38.566 (1:19.629)        3:59.843 (1:21.277)
         4:55.313 (55.471)          5:14.825 (19.512)
 16 # 1461 Janie Sanborn      22 Glen Allen, VA         5:15.70   1 
       1:19.028 (1:19.028)        2:39.890 (1:20.862)        4:01.005 (1:21.116)
         4:55.971 (54.967)          5:15.698 (19.727)
 17 #  474 Lexi Bernard       22 Boonville              5:15.75   1 
       1:19.239 (1:19.239)        2:40.055 (1:20.816)        4:00.603 (1:20.548)
         4:55.716 (55.113)          5:15.746 (20.031)
 18 # 2974 Marianne Jayaraj   22 Aldie, VA              5:16.67   2 
       1:12.726 (1:12.726)        2:33.937 (1:21.212)        3:58.632 (1:24.695)
         4:57.395 (58.764)          5:16.661 (19.267)
 19 # 3934 Charlotte Kourori  22 Newton, MA             5:17.64   1 
       1:19.012 (1:19.012)        2:39.698 (1:20.686)        4:02.306 (1:22.609)
         4:58.165 (55.859)          5:17.634 (19.470)
 20 #  875 Bea Cakmak         22 Bloomington, IN        5:18.14   2 
       1:13.098 (1:13.098)        2:34.044 (1:20.946)        3:59.192 (1:25.148)
         4:55.774 (56.583)          5:18.131 (22.357)
 21 # 6832 Caroline Schleif   22 Metuchen, NJ           5:18.19   1 
       1:18.794 (1:18.794)        2:39.023 (1:20.230)        4:00.539 (1:21.516)
         4:58.671 (58.133)          5:18.186 (19.515)
 22 # 2215 Tiani Goeson       22 victorville, CA        5:18.68   1 
       1:18.264 (1:18.264)        2:38.310 (1:20.046)        4:00.318 (1:22.008)
         4:58.020 (57.703)          5:18.680 (20.661)
 23 # 3956 Skyler Smith       22 Niskayuna, NY          5:19.12   2 
       1:13.167 (1:13.167)        2:33.142 (1:19.976)        3:55.606 (1:22.464)
       4:56.590 (1:00.984)          5:19.117 (22.528)
 24 # 3409 Allie Martin       22 Kingwood, WV           5:19.62   2 
       1:12.947 (1:12.947)        2:33.364 (1:20.417)        3:56.291 (1:22.928)
       4:58.114 (1:01.823)          5:19.614 (21.501)
 25 # 6149 Corinn Brewer      22 Belle Vernon, PA       5:19.83   2 
       1:11.858 (1:11.858)        2:30.882 (1:19.024)        3:53.268 (1:22.386)
       4:57.763 (1:04.496)          5:19.823 (22.060)
 26 # 1458 Kenzie Dillman     22 Glen Allen, VA         5:20.92   1 
       1:19.276 (1:19.276)        2:42.236 (1:22.960)        4:09.350 (1:27.114)
         5:02.927 (53.577)          5:20.915 (17.988)
 27 #  598 Lani Bloom         22 Ithaca, MI             5:21.05   1 
       1:19.226 (1:19.226)        2:38.441 (1:19.216)        4:00.115 (1:21.674)
         4:58.517 (58.403)          5:21.042 (22.526)
 28 # 5033 Brooke Sayre       22 Garrison, NY           5:21.83   1 
       1:18.618 (1:18.618)        2:38.769 (1:20.152)        4:00.366 (1:21.597)
         4:59.115 (58.750)          5:21.826 (22.711)
 29 # 4199 Eilee Ossont       22 Rochester, NY          5:22.28   1 
       1:19.020 (1:19.020)        2:40.254 (1:21.234)        4:03.143 (1:22.890)
         5:01.385 (58.243)          5:22.272 (20.888)
 30 # 5193 Mackenzie Setton   22 Jericho, NY            5:22.45   1 
       1:19.007 (1:19.007)        2:39.095 (1:20.088)        4:01.814 (1:22.720)
         5:00.716 (58.903)          5:22.450 (21.734)
 31 # 4164 Haley Oliver       22 Coventry, RI           5:25.21   1 
       1:18.954 (1:18.954)        2:42.933 (1:23.980)        4:05.946 (1:23.014)
         5:04.430 (58.484)          5:25.202 (20.772)
 32 # 4960 Sierra Rodrigues   22 Bolton, ON             5:26.00   2 
       1:13.470 (1:13.470)        2:36.176 (1:22.707)        4:03.202 (1:27.026)
       5:04.587 (1:01.386)          5:25.997 (21.411)
 33 # 5419 Karsyn Spears      22 Cranberry Township,    5:26.59   1 
       1:18.578 (1:18.578)        2:39.436 (1:20.859)        4:03.726 (1:24.290)
       5:05.234 (1:01.509)          5:26.583 (21.350)
 34 # 1548 Fiona Doherty      22 Manchester, NH         5:30.86   1 
       1:18.999 (1:18.999)        2:39.279 (1:20.280)        4:02.865 (1:23.586)
       5:05.724 (1:02.860)          5:30.857 (25.133)
 35 # 6322 Laci Watford       22 Jacksonville, FL       5:35.51   1 
       1:19.010 (1:19.010)        2:43.320 (1:24.310)        4:11.209 (1:27.890)
       5:11.671 (1:00.463)          5:35.506 (23.835)
 36 # 3059 Alondra Cruz-Delg  22 New Windsor, NY        5:35.62   1 
       1:19.484 (1:19.484)        2:43.125 (1:23.641)        4:11.829 (1:28.704)
       5:13.030 (1:01.202)          5:35.617 (22.587)
 37 # 1243 Kiley Matthews     22 Rensselaer, NY         5:35.70   1 
       1:19.458 (1:19.458)        2:41.143 (1:21.686)        4:07.769 (1:26.626)
       5:13.508 (1:05.739)          5:35.700 (22.192)
 38 # 1927 Steycha Feliciano  23 Yauco, OS              5:54.58   1 
       1:19.367 (1:19.367)        2:44.272 (1:24.905)        4:17.409 (1:33.138)
       5:27.082 (1:09.673)          5:54.578 (27.497)
 
Event 309  Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===================================================================
    National:   4:24.00  1974        David O'Conor, Vall Cn,Montgmry,NY        
        Meet:   4:31.94  6/2015      Noah Tindale, Guilderland, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3457 Elliott McArthur   23 Arden Hills, MN        4:30.49   3 
       1:06.134 (1:06.134)        2:17.315 (1:11.182)        3:28.731 (1:11.416)
         4:15.623 (46.892)          4:30.488 (14.866)
  2 # 2488 Nathan Lopez       23 Haverhill, MA          4:30.53   3 
       1:08.092 (1:08.092)        2:18.450 (1:10.358)        3:29.516 (1:11.067)
         4:14.643 (45.127)          4:30.523 (15.881)
  3 # 2041 Zack Gilbertson    14 Pinehurst, NC          4:32.82   3 
       1:06.292 (1:06.292)        2:17.446 (1:11.154)        3:28.843 (1:11.398)
         4:15.930 (47.087)          4:32.819 (16.890)
  4 # 5429 Marcus Reilly      24 Northbridge, MA        4:34.25   3 
       1:06.726 (1:06.726)        2:17.714 (1:10.988)        3:28.995 (1:11.282)
         4:16.282 (47.287)          4:34.241 (17.959)
  5 # 3785 Zack Munson        23 Bellingham, WA         4:35.30   3 
       1:06.419 (1:06.419)        2:17.674 (1:11.255)        3:28.472 (1:10.798)
         4:17.333 (48.862)          4:35.300 (17.968)
  6 # 3159 Charles Leath      23 Vestavia Hills, AL     4:35.35   3 
       1:06.579 (1:06.579)        2:17.735 (1:11.156)        3:29.158 (1:11.423)
         4:18.802 (49.645)          4:35.349 (16.548)
  7 # 2486 Jared Khalil       23 Haverhill, MA          4:36.07   3 
       1:07.158 (1:07.158)        2:17.850 (1:10.692)        3:29.142 (1:11.292)
         4:18.289 (49.148)          4:36.065 (17.776)
  8 # 1455 Billy Carlton      23 Decatur, GA            4:36.52   3 
       1:06.671 (1:06.671)        2:17.504 (1:10.834)        3:28.915 (1:11.411)
         4:17.950 (49.035)          4:36.513 (18.564)
  9 # 1329 Aidan Cox          23 Northwood, NH          4:37.15   3 
       1:07.200 (1:07.200)        2:17.927 (1:10.727)        3:29.222 (1:11.295)
         4:18.508 (49.286)          4:37.141 (18.634)
 10 # 3462 Steven McCartney   23 Lawrenceville, GA      4:37.81   3 
       1:06.920 (1:06.920)        2:18.036 (1:11.116)        3:29.650 (1:11.614)
         4:19.275 (49.626)          4:37.805 (18.530)
 11 # 5824 Brandon Thompson   23 Petersburg, MI         4:39.64   2 
       1:02.952 (1:02.952)        2:17.747 (1:14.795)        3:30.087 (1:12.341)
         4:21.905 (51.818)          4:39.631 (17.727)
 12 # 1373 Tyler Dailey       23 Phoenix, MD            4:43.60   3 
       1:07.310 (1:07.310)        2:19.136 (1:11.826)        3:31.438 (1:12.303)
         4:23.351 (51.913)          4:43.599 (20.249)
 13 #  670 Patrick Ford       23 Brewster, NY           4:45.51   3 
       1:06.678 (1:06.678)        2:17.820 (1:11.143)        3:30.410 (1:12.590)
         4:24.991 (54.581)          4:45.509 (20.518)
 14 # 5826 Luke Thompson      24 Brentwood, TN          4:45.97   2 
       1:08.584 (1:08.584)        2:23.533 (1:14.950)        3:36.759 (1:13.226)
         4:27.506 (50.748)          4:45.965 (18.459)
 15 #   21 Dylan Schieffelin  24 Austin, TX             4:49.16   3 
       1:07.799 (1:07.799)        2:20.308 (1:12.509)        3:35.388 (1:15.081)
         4:28.861 (53.473)          4:49.155 (20.295)
 16 # 3461 James McCarron     24 Portsmouth, RI         4:50.18   2 
       1:07.112 (1:07.112)        2:22.425 (1:15.313)        3:38.655 (1:16.231)
         4:32.863 (54.208)          4:50.179 (17.317)
 17 # 4877 CJ Mierchuk        23 Midlothian, VA         4:52.79   2 
       1:08.060 (1:08.060)        2:23.816 (1:15.756)        3:39.139 (1:15.324)
         4:33.302 (54.164)          4:52.789 (19.487)
 18 # 1831 Charlie Meagher    23 Fort Myers, FL         4:53.06   3 
       1:06.806 (1:06.806)        2:18.186 (1:11.380)        3:33.698 (1:15.512)
         4:32.866 (59.169)          4:53.054 (20.188)
 19 # 6033 William Tyndall    23 Blythewood, SC         4:53.56   2 
       1:08.049 (1:08.049)        2:23.989 (1:15.940)        3:41.047 (1:17.058)
         4:35.900 (54.853)          4:53.554 (17.655)
 20 # 4880 Zachary Stevens    14 Midlothian, VA         4:54.02   2 
       1:10.156 (1:10.156)        2:25.790 (1:15.634)        3:43.385 (1:17.595)
         4:35.530 (52.146)          4:54.018 (18.489)
 21 # 1950 Caden Townshend    23 Marvin, NC             4:54.11   1 
       1:10.614 (1:10.614)        2:25.465 (1:14.851)        3:41.714 (1:16.249)
         4:34.953 (53.240)          4:54.103 (19.150)
 22 #  608 Reece Bluestein    24 Columba, SC            4:54.18   3 
       1:07.299 (1:07.299)        2:20.169 (1:12.870)        3:36.608 (1:16.439)
         4:34.537 (57.930)          4:54.174 (19.637)
 23 # 6527 Peter McMahon      23 Syracuse, NY           4:54.25   2 
       1:10.233 (1:10.233)        2:26.051 (1:15.818)        3:42.883 (1:16.832)
         4:36.559 (53.677)          4:54.250 (17.692)
 24 # 4437 Kyle Phillips      23 Briarcliff, NY         4:54.85   2 
       1:08.175 (1:08.175)        2:25.705 (1:17.530)        3:43.579 (1:17.875)
         4:36.932 (53.353)          4:54.844 (17.913)
 25 # 3509 Lawson Mecom       23 Christiansburg, VA     4:55.17   2 
       1:09.052 (1:09.052)        2:25.550 (1:16.498)        3:42.365 (1:16.815)
         4:35.740 (53.376)          4:55.167 (19.428)
 26 # 1834 Timothy Schultz    23 Fort Myers, FL         4:55.60   2 
       1:10.465 (1:10.465)        2:25.094 (1:14.629)        3:41.166 (1:16.072)
         4:35.380 (54.215)          4:55.597 (20.217)
 27 #  995 Luke Davis         24 Simsbury, CT           4:56.38   2 
       1:09.687 (1:09.687)        2:26.340 (1:16.653)        3:44.021 (1:17.682)
         4:37.110 (53.089)          4:56.372 (19.263)
 28 # 2571 Sam Hobbeheydar    23 Columbus, IN           4:56.63   2 
       1:07.796 (1:07.796)        2:25.665 (1:17.869)        3:44.525 (1:18.860)
         4:38.649 (54.125)          4:56.627 (17.979)
 29 # 2347 Clayton Guthrie    23 Columbus, IN           4:56.76   2 
       1:07.935 (1:07.935)        2:25.942 (1:18.008)        3:44.728 (1:18.786)
         4:38.924 (54.196)          4:56.756 (17.833)
 30 # 3591 Parker Miles       23 Atlanta, GA            4:57.98   2 
       1:08.841 (1:08.841)        2:25.358 (1:16.517)        3:43.166 (1:17.808)
         4:38.021 (54.856)          4:57.977 (19.956)
 31 # 1074 Chauncey Chen      23 Weddington, NC         4:59.55   1 
       1:10.913 (1:10.913)        2:26.992 (1:16.079)        3:44.383 (1:17.392)
         4:39.554 (55.171)          4:59.543 (19.989)
 32 # 2827 William Johnson    23 Franklin, TN           5:00.33   1 
       1:10.708 (1:10.708)        2:27.218 (1:16.511)        3:44.947 (1:17.729)
         4:40.736 (55.789)          5:00.329 (19.594)
 33 # 4882 Miles Rivera       24 Jacksonville, FL       5:00.50   1 
       1:10.649 (1:10.649)        2:28.117 (1:17.468)        3:46.560 (1:18.443)
         4:42.240 (55.681)          5:00.492 (18.252)
 34 # 5640 Zachary Takacs     23 Brownsboro, AL         5:03.15   3 
       1:07.908 (1:07.908)        2:23.784 (1:15.876)        3:45.214 (1:21.430)
         4:41.355 (56.141)          5:03.144 (21.789)
 35 # 5051 Jonathan Ryan      23 Midlothian, VA         5:03.82   1 
       1:11.102 (1:11.102)        2:27.141 (1:16.039)        3:44.704 (1:17.563)
         4:42.532 (57.828)          5:03.818 (21.287)
 36 # 1364 Charlie Schihl     24 Waxhaw, NC             5:03.99   2 
       1:11.109 (1:11.109)        2:27.152 (1:16.044)        3:45.963 (1:18.811)
         4:43.663 (57.700)          5:03.988 (20.326)
 37 # 1829 Nicholas Epps      23 High Point, NC         5:04.65   1 
       1:10.485 (1:10.485)        2:26.848 (1:16.363)        3:47.142 (1:20.294)
         4:43.691 (56.550)          5:04.643 (20.953)
 38 # 5533 Christien Stamp    24 High point, NC         5:05.06   1 
       1:10.190 (1:10.190)        2:27.653 (1:17.463)        3:49.158 (1:21.506)
         4:45.253 (56.095)          5:05.055 (19.803)
 39 # 3571 Devon Sibley       23 Fort Mill, SC          5:05.24   1 
       1:07.348 (1:07.348)        2:24.174 (1:16.826)        3:45.785 (1:21.612)
         4:43.808 (58.023)          5:05.233 (21.426)
 40 # 5219 Maxwell Young      23 Shelbyville, KY        5:06.23   1 
       1:11.193 (1:11.193)        2:29.008 (1:17.816)        3:48.572 (1:19.564)
         4:46.501 (57.929)          5:06.222 (19.722)
 41 # 2456 Kendall Harris     23 Concord, NC            5:06.73   1 
       1:06.924 (1:06.924)        2:23.834 (1:16.910)        3:48.269 (1:24.436)
         4:46.093 (57.824)          5:06.726 (20.634)
 42 # 4410 Eli Hopkins        24 Broken Arrow, OK       5:06.76   1 
       1:11.457 (1:11.457)        2:28.739 (1:17.282)        3:48.716 (1:19.978)
         4:45.994 (57.278)          5:06.755 (20.761)
 43 # 2481 Logan Carter       24 Haverhill, MA          5:07.75   1 
       1:11.766 (1:11.766)        2:28.552 (1:16.786)        3:48.184 (1:19.632)
         4:46.874 (58.691)          5:07.743 (20.870)
 44 # 6239 Bailey Wade        23 Gurley, AL             5:08.70   2 
       1:10.332 (1:10.332)        2:26.727 (1:16.396)        3:45.651 (1:18.924)
         4:44.297 (58.646)          5:08.691 (24.395)
 45 # 4878 Matt Morgan        14 Midlothian, VA         5:09.00   1 
       1:11.276 (1:11.276)        2:28.870 (1:17.594)        3:49.614 (1:20.744)
         4:48.310 (58.697)          5:08.994 (20.685)
 46 # 1359 Sean O'Dea         23 Waxhaw, NC             5:14.48   1 
       1:10.958 (1:10.958)        2:29.460 (1:18.502)        3:53.127 (1:23.668)
       4:54.074 (1:00.947)          5:14.471 (20.398)
 47 # 4879 Quinn Parrish      14 Midlothian, VA         5:20.55   1 
       1:11.377 (1:11.377)        2:30.072 (1:18.695)        3:52.948 (1:22.877)
       4:56.815 (1:03.867)          5:20.549 (23.734)
 48 #  673 Caleb Brightman    23 Pawling, NY            5:24.72   1 
       1:11.585 (1:11.585)        2:31.111 (1:19.526)        3:57.233 (1:26.122)
       5:01.909 (1:04.676)          5:24.718 (22.809)
 -- # 4309 Akili Parekh       23 Chicago, IL                DNS   2 
 -- # 2758 Tristan Sanders    23 Cumming, GA                DNS   1 
 
Event 310  Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===================================================================
    National:   4:42.00  1973        Mary Decker, Portola,Orange, CA           
        Meet:   4:59.28  6/16/2018   Roisin Willis, Stevens Point, WI          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 5997 Brienne Trumpower  23 Mansfield, OH          5:04.89   3 
       1:14.214 (1:14.214)        2:33.924 (1:19.710)        3:53.083 (1:19.160)
         4:45.141 (52.059)          5:04.882 (19.741)
  2 # 2837 Lynlee Johnson     24 Burnsville, NC         5:07.81   2 
       1:11.697 (1:11.697)        2:29.775 (1:18.079)        3:52.603 (1:22.828)
         4:48.410 (55.807)          5:07.807 (19.398)
  3 #  532 Leonni Griffin     24 Watervliet, NY         5:09.40   3 
       1:12.695 (1:12.695)        2:31.603 (1:18.908)        3:51.668 (1:20.066)
         4:48.377 (56.709)          5:09.391 (21.015)
  4 # 3037 Storrie Kulynych-  23 Annapolis, MD          5:09.43   3 
       1:14.438 (1:14.438)        2:32.639 (1:18.201)        3:51.959 (1:19.320)
         4:49.119 (57.160)          5:09.427 (20.309)
  5 # 2040 Vanessa Alder      14 Pinehurst, NC          5:11.63   3 
       1:14.683 (1:14.683)        2:36.632 (1:21.950)        3:58.543 (1:21.911)
         4:53.363 (54.820)          5:11.622 (18.260)
  6 # 4872 Irene Riggs        23 Morgantown, WV         5:11.85   3 
       1:13.440 (1:13.440)        2:33.317 (1:19.878)        3:55.352 (1:22.035)
         4:53.033 (57.682)          5:11.850 (18.817)
  7 # 1351 Charlotte Bell     24 Waxhaw, NC             5:11.98   3 
       1:17.699 (1:17.699)        2:38.831 (1:21.132)        3:57.663 (1:18.832)
         4:52.502 (54.839)          5:11.977 (19.476)
  8 # 6697 Claire Zubey       23 Spring City, PA        5:12.23   3 
       1:12.924 (1:12.924)        2:31.718 (1:18.794)        3:51.828 (1:20.111)
         4:49.928 (58.100)          5:12.230 (22.303)
  9 # 6279 Jais Ward          24 Irmo, SC               5:12.80   3 
       1:13.309 (1:13.309)        2:33.490 (1:20.182)        3:55.408 (1:21.918)
         4:52.764 (57.357)          5:12.794 (20.030)
 10 # 2316 Nora Gremban       24 Eagle River, WI        5:14.38   1 
       1:14.816 (1:14.816)        2:37.670 (1:22.854)        3:58.944 (1:21.274)
         4:54.356 (55.413)          5:14.375 (20.019)
 11 #   65 Liliane Aittama    23 South Lyon, MI         5:17.84   2 
       1:15.041 (1:15.041)        2:38.401 (1:23.361)        3:46.585 (1:08.184)
         4:04.227 (17.643)        5:17.837 (1:13.610)
 12 # 4503 Auldyn Plant       23 Nolensville, TN        5:17.91   2 
       1:12.217 (1:12.217)        2:33.713 (1:21.496)        3:58.755 (1:25.042)
         4:58.263 (59.509)          5:17.906 (19.643)
 13 #  534 Kaleigh Higgins    23 Watervliet, NY         5:18.46   1 
       1:14.475 (1:14.475)        2:37.308 (1:22.833)        3:58.786 (1:21.479)
         4:56.347 (57.561)          5:18.460 (22.113)
 14 # 3606 Jocelyn Millican   23 Monument, CO           5:18.83   2 
       1:14.674 (1:14.674)        2:37.923 (1:23.249)        4:03.574 (1:25.652)
         5:01.019 (57.446)          5:18.830 (17.811)
 15 # 6658 Teagan Wright      23 Greenwich, NY          5:18.89   2 
       1:15.855 (1:15.855)        2:38.862 (1:23.008)        4:03.031 (1:24.169)
         4:58.217 (55.187)          5:18.886 (20.669)
 16 # 1529 Katie Dietrich     23 Brownstown twp, MI     5:19.07   3 
       1:14.201 (1:14.201)        2:36.504 (1:22.304)        4:00.413 (1:23.909)
         4:58.124 (57.711)          5:19.063 (20.940)
 17 # 6455 Jordynn West       24 Glenn Heights, TX      5:20.80   2 
       1:14.578 (1:14.578)        2:37.377 (1:22.800)        4:01.364 (1:23.987)
         4:59.143 (57.780)          5:20.800 (21.657)
 18 # 5150 Payton Scheffler   24 Woodhaven, MI          5:20.99   2 
       1:14.242 (1:14.242)        2:37.637 (1:23.396)        4:02.272 (1:24.635)
         5:00.892 (58.621)          5:20.987 (20.095)
 19 # 1352 Marissa Bosland    23 Waxhaw, NC             5:21.63   2 
       1:12.502 (1:12.502)        2:35.305 (1:22.803)        4:01.500 (1:26.196)
         4:59.735 (58.235)          5:21.630 (21.896)
 20 #  473 Brynn Bernard      24 Boonville              5:21.76   2 
       1:15.975 (1:15.975)        2:39.145 (1:23.170)        4:03.649 (1:24.504)
         5:01.565 (57.917)          5:21.757 (20.193)
 21 # 2728 Taylor Isabel      23 Shoreview, MN          5:22.53   2 
       1:12.643 (1:12.643)        2:35.403 (1:22.760)        4:01.628 (1:26.225)
         5:00.405 (58.777)          5:22.528 (22.124)
 22 # 2923 Skyler Knott       23 Saratoga Springs, N    5:24.76   3 
       1:13.852 (1:13.852)        2:33.777 (1:19.926)        3:58.780 (1:25.004)
       5:01.359 (1:02.579)          5:24.752 (23.394)
 23 # 2117 Anna Gansrow       24 eastport, NY           5:25.04   3 
       1:14.129 (1:14.129)        2:39.236 (1:25.107)        4:04.571 (1:25.336)
         5:02.594 (58.023)          5:25.036 (22.443)
 24 #  481 Olivia Beschorner  23 Mankato, MN            5:25.27   1 
       1:18.330 (1:18.330)        2:43.907 (1:25.577)        4:08.590 (1:24.683)
         5:04.087 (55.498)          5:25.261 (21.174)
 25 # 2221 Madelyn Gomez      24 Lexington, SC          5:25.85   3 
       1:13.926 (1:13.926)        2:37.038 (1:23.112)        4:03.492 (1:26.454)
       5:05.486 (1:01.995)          5:25.842 (20.356)
 26 # 2490 Finleigh Simonds   23 Haverhill, MA          5:25.87   2 
       1:15.367 (1:15.367)        2:39.062 (1:23.696)        4:05.154 (1:26.092)
         5:04.808 (59.654)          5:25.863 (21.056)
 27 # 4363 Lily Mourer        23 Golden, CO             5:25.94   2 
       1:14.795 (1:14.795)        2:38.753 (1:23.958)        4:05.989 (1:27.236)
         5:05.277 (59.289)          5:25.935 (20.658)
 28 #  629 Cara Mooney        23 Springboro, OH         5:26.21   3 
       1:14.292 (1:14.292)        2:36.907 (1:22.616)        4:03.809 (1:26.902)
       5:05.946 (1:02.137)          5:26.204 (20.259)
 29 # 3960 Marlee Kwasnica    23 State College, PA      5:26.27   3 
       1:14.041 (1:14.041)        2:37.372 (1:23.332)        4:01.944 (1:24.572)
       5:03.279 (1:01.335)          5:26.269 (22.990)
 30 # 1356 Stella Kermes      24 Waxhaw, NC             5:26.38   2 
       1:14.945 (1:14.945)        2:37.773 (1:22.829)        4:03.835 (1:26.062)
       5:04.475 (1:00.641)          5:26.372 (21.897)
 31 # 4651 Jolena Quarzo      23 Brownsville, PA        5:26.40   2 
       1:15.751 (1:15.751)        2:38.606 (1:22.856)        4:03.331 (1:24.726)
         5:02.975 (59.645)          5:26.391 (23.416)
 32 #  114 Leilani Gibson     24 New Haven, CT          5:27.38   1 
       1:16.716 (1:16.716)        2:40.631 (1:23.916)        4:07.467 (1:26.836)
         5:06.100 (58.633)          5:27.377 (21.278)
 33 #  541 Katie Edinger      23 Tully, NY              5:27.40   1 
       1:19.020 (1:19.020)        2:42.319 (1:23.299)        4:07.834 (1:25.515)
         5:07.270 (59.437)          5:27.400 (20.130)
 34 # 3304 Brenna Luczak      23 Midlothian, VA         5:28.05   1 
       1:15.671 (1:15.671)        2:39.264 (1:23.593)        4:04.711 (1:25.448)
       5:05.884 (1:01.174)          5:28.046 (22.162)
 35 # 3114 Emma Larios        23 Black Mountain, NC     5:28.98   1 
       1:19.426 (1:19.426)        2:44.435 (1:25.010)        4:08.630 (1:24.195)
       5:08.671 (1:00.042)          5:28.975 (20.304)
 36 # 5024 Samantha Goldberg  24 Woodbury, NY           5:29.62   2 
       1:15.617 (1:15.617)        2:39.113 (1:23.496)        4:05.442 (1:26.330)
       5:06.715 (1:01.273)          5:29.612 (22.897)
 37 #  630 Keely Moore        23 Springboro, OH         5:29.69   2 
       1:14.899 (1:14.899)        2:38.207 (1:23.308)        4:02.921 (1:24.715)
         5:00.848 (57.927)          5:29.690 (28.843)
 38 # 2480 Kate Burrus        23 Haverhill, MA          5:32.81   1 
       1:17.456 (1:17.456)        2:40.954 (1:23.499)        4:06.676 (1:25.722)
       5:08.017 (1:01.342)          5:32.806 (24.789)
 39 #   18 Annie Burton       24 Austin, TX             5:33.71   1 
       1:16.177 (1:16.177)        2:42.073 (1:25.896)        4:09.454 (1:27.382)
       5:12.488 (1:03.034)          5:33.705 (21.218)
 40 # 3137 Sarah Lawson       24 Addison, NY            5:34.29   1 
       1:19.769 (1:19.769)        2:46.355 (1:26.586)        4:15.225 (1:28.870)
         5:12.571 (57.347)          5:34.281 (21.710)
 41 # 2483 Lauren Downer      24 Haverhill, MA          5:36.36   1 
       1:18.719 (1:18.719)        2:42.116 (1:23.397)        4:08.012 (1:25.897)
       5:11.807 (1:03.796)          5:36.358 (24.551)
 42 # 5328 Talia Richland     23 Mission Viejo, CA      5:36.75   2 
       1:15.521 (1:15.521)        2:41.589 (1:26.068)        4:09.917 (1:28.328)
       5:14.636 (1:04.720)          5:36.744 (22.108)
 43 # 1211 Danielle Colling   23 Waxhaw, NC             5:37.53   1 
       1:16.686 (1:16.686)        2:42.628 (1:25.942)        4:11.084 (1:28.456)
       5:14.702 (1:03.618)          5:37.524 (22.822)
 44 # 2479 Anya Budzinski     24 Haverhill, MA          5:38.10   1 
       1:18.650 (1:18.650)        2:44.618 (1:25.968)        4:12.769 (1:28.152)
       5:14.668 (1:01.900)          5:38.093 (23.426)
 45 #  647 Jadyn Boyce        24 Batavia, NY            5:38.27   1 
       1:19.801 (1:19.801)        2:45.740 (1:25.939)        4:13.874 (1:28.135)
       5:15.249 (1:01.376)          5:38.263 (23.014)
 46 # 2132 Abigail Garner     23 Salem, AL              5:45.53   1 
       1:20.300 (1:20.300)        2:49.360 (1:29.060)        4:20.243 (1:30.884)
       5:22.844 (1:02.602)          5:45.522 (22.678)
 47 #  403 Riley Gargan       24 Bay Shore, NY          5:46.99   1 
       1:20.634 (1:20.634)        2:50.688 (1:30.054)        4:20.299 (1:29.611)
       5:22.541 (1:02.243)          5:46.984 (24.443)
 48 #  406 Emma Hood          23 Brightwaters, NY       5:48.96   1 
       1:20.744 (1:20.744)        2:50.856 (1:30.113)        4:22.586 (1:31.730)
       5:26.412 (1:03.827)          5:48.959 (22.547)
 -- # 5330 Anastasia Snodgra  23 Trabuco Canyon, CA         DNS   3 
 -- # 1339 Alli Crytser       22 Mechanicsville, VA         DNS   3 


Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/14/2019 10:30 PM
            New Balance Nationals Outdoor - 6/13/2019 to 6/16/2019             
                  North Carolina A+T University Greensboro NC                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 64  Girls Javelin Throw Championship
=============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA        
        Meet:   171-01  6/17/2016   Katelyn Gochenour, Marian Cath,Omaha,NE    
    Freshman:   167-11  4/12/2008   Hannah Carson, Chandler, AZ                
   Sophomore:   185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA        
      Junior:   181-02  4/12/2012   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                 
      Senior:   184-02  4/25/2019   Skylar Ciccolini, Mifflin Cty,Lwstn,PA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1090 Skylar Ciccolini   19 Lewistown, PA           49.33m     161-10  3 
      46.38m  43.83m  44.21m  49.33m  FOUL  41.21m
  2 # 1881 Katelyn Fairchild  21 Cheney, KS              45.71m     150-00  3 
      42.34m  41.48m  41.41m  45.71m  43.11m  44.11m
  3 # 6459 Kate Joyce         20 Weston, CT              45.59m     149-07  3 
      44.28m  40.22m  40.90m  FOUL  FOUL  45.59m
  4 # 3165 Maddie Harris      19 Lee's Summit, MO        44.01m     144-05  3 
      44.01m  40.81m  41.58m  FOUL  37.81m  40.72m
  5 # 6111 Alianna Eucker     21 Township of Washing     42.03m     137-11  3 
      38.98m  38.54m  42.03m  38.49m  39.57m  40.41m
  6 #  717 Keagin Brooks      20 Benton, KY              41.20m     135-02  2 
      36.37m  38.41m  39.65m  37.48m  41.20m  39.36m
  7 # 5382 Maura Huwalt       19 South Park, PA          41.00m     134-06  3 
      39.77m  41.00m  39.96m  38.47m  40.29m  40.73m
  8 # 6458 Shea Greene        22 weston, CT              39.54m     129-09  2 
      33.75m  39.54m  37.52m  39.38m  FOUL  37.17m
  9 # 6876 Samantha Stravach  19 Blue Devil Tc-Nj        39.22m     128-08  2 
      36.24m  37.01m  39.22m            
 10 # 2149 Kaesha George      20 Monett, MO              39.04m     128-01  3 
      39.04m  37.50m  35.69m            
 11 # 2582 Shaniya Holley     19 Auburn, AB              39.00m     127-11  3 
      39.00m  FOUL  35.81m            
 12 # 1091 Taylor Ciccolini   21 Lewistown, PA           38.39m     125-11  3 
      38.39m  37.62m  35.18m            
 13 # 3612 Kira Parsons       20 Millville, NJ           38.32m     125-09  2 
      38.32m  36.48m  37.55m            
 14 # 2651 Raeli Howerton     20 Liberty, MO             37.99m     124-08  2 
      34.36m  37.99m  35.14m            
 15 # 1113 AnnaKay Clark      20 Hoover, AL              36.50m     119-09  1 
      33.65m  34.52m  36.50m            
 16 # 6112 Hailey Romero      22 Fair Lawn, NJ           36.13m     118-06  2 
      32.77m  35.99m  36.13m            
 17 # 3328 Valadian Pallett   21 Farmington, MI          35.90m     117-09  1 
      34.29m  35.90m  34.75m            
 18 # 5788 Hailey Angelucci   19 Trumbull, CT            35.63m     116-11  1 
      34.40m  35.63m  33.75m            
 19 # 2634 Ismene Germanakos  19 Tarrytown, NY           35.62m     116-10  1 
      32.24m  33.78m  35.62m            
 20 #  463 Rebekah Bergquist  19 North Fort Myers, F     35.60m     116-09  1 
      35.60m  30.04m  32.19m            
 21 # 4915 Holly Charles      20 Brooklyn, NY            35.52m     116-06  2 
      30.31m  32.71m  35.52m            
 22 # 6649 Nicole Woods       22 Demarest, NJ            35.34m     115-11  1 
      35.34m  34.04m  30.69m            
 23 # 3573 Casey Bogues       19 Red Bank, NJ            34.87m     114-05  2 
      34.87m  FOUL  31.16m            
 24 # 4736 Katherine Ratliff  19 vestavia hills, AL      34.68m     113-09  2 
      33.07m  34.68m  33.59m            
 25 # 3723 Chloe Berda        20 Mt. Pleasant, SC        34.40m     112-10  2 
      34.40m  31.17m  32.57m            
 26 # 5745 Paige Terrette     19 Bangor, PA              34.21m     112-03  2 
      29.10m  34.21m  33.64m            
 27 # 2726 Gabrielle Bullard  20 Solon, IA               33.77m     110-09  1 
      33.77m  32.21m  28.98m            
 28 # 3412 Genieva Martin     21 Palmyra, PA             33.49m     109-10  1 
      33.49m  31.91m  30.16m            
 29 # 5117 Kaiya Saunders     19 Wocester, MA            33.29m     109-03  1 
      33.29m  27.51m  31.57m            
 30 # 2679 Fiona Letko        20 Pittstown, NJ           33.23m     109-00  1 
      30.49m  33.23m  FOUL            
 31 # 2706 Olivia Hutnik      19 Hazlet, NJ              33.15m     108-09  1 
      30.33m  31.49m  33.15m            
 32 # 5982 Danielle Trimbur   20 Boyertown, PA           33.08m     108-06  1 
      33.08m  25.20m  FOUL            
 33 # 3670 Danielle Mills     19 Denville, NJ            33.03m     108-04  2 
      32.13m  31.69m  33.03m            
 34 #  847 Dulcinea Burgo     19 Central Falls, RI       32.22m     105-08  3 
      32.22m  25.03m  31.68m            
 35 #  494 Katherine McGrath  19 New Salem, NY           30.87m     101-03  3 
      30.27m  30.87m  28.10m            
 36 # 5673 Hannah McEntee     21 East Taunton, MA        29.98m      98-04  1 
      29.98m  FOUL  29.08m            
 37 #   49 Maryann Ackerman   21 Slippery Rock, PA       23.88m      78-04  3 
      20.24m  22.69m  23.88m            
 -- # 1746 Mya Pomatto        20 Egg Harbor Township        DNS             2 
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 5282 Brianna Smith      20 Elkins Park, PA          1.68m    5-06.00  2    830
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 # 3518 Madison Meiner     20 Highland Village, T      1.68m    5-06.00  1    830
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1 # 2833 Jada Johnson       20 West Roxbury, MA         1.68m    5-06.00  2    830
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  1 # 5409 Daishon Spann      19 Coral Springs, FL        1.68m    5-06.00  2    830
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  777 Holly Cassels      20 Jupiter, FL              1.65m    5-05.00  2    795
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 # 5580 Lindsey Strutz     20 Brighton, MI             1.65m    5-05.00  2    795
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 3608 Bryanna Craig      22 Millville, NJ            1.65m    5-05.00  2    795
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 6098 Zaria Fuller       19 Uniondale, NY            1.62m    5-03.75  1    759
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 3483 Avery McMullen     19 Franklin, TN             1.62m    5-03.75  2    759
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 # 2371 Morgan Halt        20 Amherst, NY              1.59m    5-02.50  1    724
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 4991 Chloe Royce        19 St lambert, QC           1.59m    5-02.50  2    724
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 5334 Sabrina Sokol      20 Ashburn, VA              1.56m    5-01.25  1    689
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 5742 Addison Berry      20 Westminster, SC          1.56m    5-01.25  1    689
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 #  944 Jaydea Carter      20 pembroke pines, FL       1.56m    5-01.25  2    689
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 6223 Mackenzie Condon   19 Edgartown, MA            1.56m    5-01.25  1    689
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 6690 Madilyn Zink       20 Pocatello, ID            1.53m    5-00.25  1    655
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 # 1803 Jayla Ellis        19 Verona, PA               1.53m    5-00.25  2    655
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 16 # 5255 Grace Desmond      19 Westborough, MA          1.53m    5-00.25  1    655
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 19 # 4151 Grace Frye         19 Lewis Center, OH         1.50m    4-11.00  1    621
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 # 2254 Andelyn Granskog   19 Itasca, IL               1.50m    4-11.00  1    621
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 19 # 2502 Lauren Heck        21 Overland Park, KS        1.50m    4-11.00  1    621
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 19 # 3634 Kelsey White       20 Mobile, AL               1.50m    4-11.00  1    621
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- # 5252 Jada Sims          19 Phoenix, AZ                 NH             2 
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- # 1631 Jada Green         19 Durham, NC                 DNS             1 
     1.35 
      DNS 
 
Event 68  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 # 4151 Grace Frye         19 Lewis Center, OH        11.55m   37-10.75  1    631
      11.55m  11.30m  FOUL            
  2 # 6098 Zaria Fuller       19 Uniondale, NY           11.08m   36-04.25  2    600
      9.64m  9.13m  11.08m            
  3 # 5580 Lindsey Strutz     20 Brighton, MI            10.72m   35-02.00  2    577
      10.72m  10.62m  FOUL            
  4 # 3518 Madison Meiner     20 Highland Village, T     10.59m   34-09.00  1    568
      10.57m  FOUL  10.59m            
  5 #  944 Jaydea Carter      20 pembroke pines, FL      10.53m   34-06.75  1    564
      9.46m  9.53m  10.53m            
  6 # 2254 Andelyn Granskog   19 Itasca, IL               9.99m   32-09.50  1    529
      9.65m  FOUL  9.99m            
  7 # 2371 Morgan Halt        20 Amherst, NY              9.74m   31-11.50  2    512
      9.74m  9.02m  9.14m            
  8 # 4991 Chloe Royce        19 St lambert, QC           9.70m   31-10.00  1    510
      9.65m  9.66m  9.70m            
  9 # 3483 Avery McMullen     19 Franklin, TN             9.59m   31-05.75  1    503
      9.59m  8.72m  8.13m            
 10 #  777 Holly Cassels      20 Jupiter, FL              9.54m   31-03.75  2    499
      9.54m  FOUL  8.92m            
 11 # 5282 Brianna Smith      20 Elkins Park, PA          9.53m   31-03.25  2    499
      9.23m  9.53m  9.09m            
 12 # 2833 Jada Johnson       20 West Roxbury, MA         9.30m   30-06.25  1    484
      9.30m  FOUL  8.13m            
 13 # 2502 Lauren Heck        21 Overland Park, KS        9.25m   30-04.25  1    480
      9.25m  8.41m  7.45m            
 13 # 1803 Jayla Ellis        19 Verona, PA               9.25m   30-04.25  2    480
      9.25m  FOUL  9.15m            
 15 # 5252 Jada Sims          19 Phoenix, AZ              9.01m   29-06.75  2    465
      8.38m  9.01m  8.24m            
 16 # 5334 Sabrina Sokol      20 Ashburn, VA              8.95m   29-04.50  1    461
      8.21m  8.95m  8.51m            
 17 # 3608 Bryanna Craig      22 Millville, NJ            8.54m   28-00.25  2    434
      8.48m  FOUL  8.54m            
 18 # 6223 Mackenzie Condon   19 Edgartown, MA            8.12m   26-07.75  1    407
      7.41m  FOUL  8.12m            
 19 # 3634 Kelsey White       20 Mobile, AL               8.00m   26-03.00  1    399
      7.55m  8.00m  7.82m            
 20 # 6690 Madilyn Zink       20 Pocatello, ID            7.87m   25-10.00  2    391
      7.73m  7.03m  7.87m            
 21 # 5255 Grace Desmond      19 Westborough, MA          7.77m   25-06.00  1    385
      7.60m  7.64m  7.77m            
 22 # 5742 Addison Berry      20 Westminster, SC          7.51m   24-07.75  2    368
      FOUL  7.35m  7.51m            
 23 # 5409 Daishon Spann      19 Coral Springs, FL        6.96m   22-10.00  2    332
      6.64m  6.88m  6.96m            
 -- # 1631 Jada Green         19 Durham, NC                 DNS             2 
 
Event 151  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
 (2 pits to be used) Opening 6-02.25
 6-04.25, 6-06.25, 6-08.25, 6-10.25, 7-00,25, 7-02.25, 7-03.25,
 7-04.5
    National:    7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                   
        Meet:    6-09  6/13/2014   Tequan Claitt, Bry Stn,Richmond,KY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  438 EJ Bell            20 Yorktown, VA             2.04m    6-08.25  2 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1838 Trevor Heffren     22 Eureka, IL               2.04m    6-08.25  1 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 # 2854 Tyson Long         19 winchester, VA           1.99m    6-06.25  2 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 4957 Cameron Rodgers    19 Fall river, MA           1.99m    6-06.25  2 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 # 4089 Jason Sawicki      20 West Haven, CT           1.94m    6-04.25  2 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 # 6819 Levi Higgins       20 Burnsville, NC           1.94m    6-04.25  2 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 # 6821 Jonathan Ray       19 Clifton Park, NY         1.94m    6-04.25  2 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 # 3189 Justin Lehmkuhler  20 Versailles, KY           1.94m    6-04.25  2 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 # 5535 Peter Meehan       20 Ozone Park, NY           1.94m    6-04.25  2 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 # 2255 Miles Grant        19 Mint Hill, NC            1.94m    6-04.25  1 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 3385 Peyton Manuel      21 Blythewood, SC           1.94m    6-04.25  2 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 #  396 Jalen Battle       20 Cumming, GA              1.94m    6-04.25  1 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 # 2523 Drew Herman        20 Noblesville, IN          1.94m    6-04.25  2 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 # 2705 Jared Hurst        21 Maylene, AL              1.94m    6-04.25  2 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 # 3884 Anthony Nelson     20 Newburgh, NY             1.94m    6-04.25  2 
     1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 # 4575 Emanuele Dokyi     19 Worcester, MA            1.89m    6-02.25  1 
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
 16 # 2860 Adam Kaakati       20 Cary, NC                 1.89m    6-02.25  2 
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
 16 # 5511 Adonis McGee       19 Jersey City, NJ          1.89m    6-02.25  2 
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
 16 #  584 Sean Dixon-Bodie   20 Bloomfield, CT           1.89m    6-02.25  2 
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
 16 # 3460 Derek McCandless   19 Leesburg, VA             1.89m    6-02.25  1 
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
 16 # 4617 Isaiah Tyler       20 Maywood, IL              1.89m    6-02.25  1 
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
 16 # 2676 Tyler Hulse        19 Bernville, PA            1.89m    6-02.25  2 
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
 16 # 2826 Christopher Johns  20 Longmeadow, MA           1.89m    6-02.25  1 
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
 24 #    5 Matt Veneziano     20 Parma, MI                1.89m    6-02.25  1 
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
 24 #   72 Brandon Benton     21 Douglasville, GA         1.89m    6-02.25  1 
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
 24 #  456 Cory Berg          20 Mount Vernon, OH         1.89m    6-02.25  2 
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
 24 # 5577 Alfred Stratford   21 manakin sabot, VA        1.89m    6-02.25  1 
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
 24 # 1072 Jake Kaminski      19 Buffalo, NY              1.89m    6-02.25  1 
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
 24 # 3110 Lee Langstaff      20 Whittier, NC             1.89m    6-02.25  1 
     1.89 1.94 
       XO  XXX 
 30 # 5278 Spencer Corley     21 Sistersville, WV         1.89m    6-02.25  1 
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXX 
 30 # 1139 Anthony Clavette   19 scarborough, ME          1.89m    6-02.25  2 
     1.89 1.94 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 5571 Elisha Teneus-Cla  21 Stoughton, MA               NH             1 
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- #   14 Isiaiah Wilson     21 Mansfield, TX               NH             2 
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- # 5656 Sami Taoufik       20 Butler, PA                  NH             1 
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- # 6571 Jordon Wilson      19 Beaufort, SC                NH             1 
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- #  121 Caleb Stempowski   20 Amherst, OH                 NH             2 
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- # 3219 Ian Jackson        20 Snellville, GA              NH             1 
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- # 1509 Ja'Kwan Hale       19 Derby, CT                  DNS             1 
     1.89 
      DNS 
 -- #   81 Jordan Watts       20 Villa Rica, GA             DNS             1 
     1.89 
      DNS 
 -- # 6352 Marcus Daley       19 West Babylon, NY           DNS             1 
     1.89 
      DNS 
 
Event 153  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
 Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
 Opening 13-07.75, then 14-01.75, 15-01.5, 15-07.25, 16-01.25,
 16-05.25, 16-09.25, 17-00, 17-03
    National:   18-03.50  8/12/2012   Shawn Barber, Kingwood Pk,Kngwd, TX      
        Meet:   15-09.25  6/17/2017   Brian Hauch, Parkview,Lilburn,GA         
        Meet:   15-09.25  6/15/2018   Chandler Ifft, Prairie Cn, Fairbury,IL   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 2897 Colton Emeott      11 Caledonia, MI            4.76m   15-07.25  2 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
      ---  XXO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 # 1027 Isaac Chandler     20 Waverly, NY              4.61m   15-01.50  1 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 4517 Matt Mazzacano     19 Roswell, GA              4.61m   15-01.50  2 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 3286 Brant Long         20 New Columbia, PA         4.61m   15-01.50  1 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 2859 Jake Justice       19 Saluda, NC               4.61m   15-01.50  2 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 5107 Javier Santiago    20 Kendall Park, NJ         4.61m   15-01.50  1 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 6411 Jacob Westerfield  19 Haymarket, VA            4.61m   15-01.50  2 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 2595 Carter Holsinger   20 Monrovia, MD             4.61m   15-01.50  2 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 # 5221 Henry Sheldon      20 Ann Arbor, MI            4.61m   15-01.50  2 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      ---    O  ---   XO  XXX 
 10 # 6278 Chandler Ward      20 Greensboro, NC           4.61m   15-01.50  2 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 6089 Conor Reilly       20 Scotch Plains, NJ        4.61m   15-01.50  2 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      ---    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  527 Oliver Bishop      19 Ypsilanti, MI            4.61m   15-01.50  2 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
      ---   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 # 1996 Forest Flynn       19 MACHIPONGO, VA           4.46m   14-07.50  1 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 # 5291 Stephen Smith      19 Cartersville, GA         4.46m   14-07.50  2 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
      ---   XO    O  XXX 
 15 # 4314 Marcus Hesske      20 Monroe, NC               4.46m   14-07.50  1 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 16 # 5085 Brendan Safley     20 Kansas City, MO          4.46m   14-07.50  1 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 17 # 4618 Dakota Prue        19 Haymarket, VA            4.46m   14-07.50  1 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 # 6816 Pierce Genereux    19 Kennett Square, PA       4.46m   14-07.50  1 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 # 2080 Bradley Freidel    20 Centralia, MO            4.46m   14-07.50  2 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
      ---    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 # 2075 Patrick Freeman    19 Winston-Salem, NC        4.46m   14-07.50  2 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
      ---  ---  XXO  XXX 
 21 # 1481 Nico Morales       20 Franklinville, NJ        4.46m   14-07.50  2 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
      ---  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 22 # 3315 Tyler Lynch        20 Manassas, VA             4.31m   14-01.75  1 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 22 # 1480 Marco Morales      20 Franklinville, NJ        4.31m   14-01.75  2 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 # 3625 Nicholas Mirecki   20 Rock Tavern, NY          4.31m   14-01.75  1 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 25 # 1049 Benjamin Charlebo  21 Coventry, RI             4.31m   14-01.75  1 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 
        O   XO  XXX 
 25 # 6321 David Wasson       19 State College, PA        4.31m   14-01.75  1 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 
        O   XO  XXX 
 25 # 3411 Louis Martinez     21 Wallkill, NY             4.31m   14-01.75  1 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 # 1075 Ryan Cherry        19 Fairfax, VA              4.31m   14-01.75  1 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 29 # 2252 Iain McCormick     20 Columbus, OH             4.31m   14-01.75  2 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 
        O   XO  XXX 
 30 # 6671 Andrew Philhower   20 Richmond, VA             4.31m   14-01.75  1 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 30 # 3452 Beau Bischoff      19 Bluffton, SC             4.31m   14-01.75  1 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 32 # 5090 Andrew Saloga      11 Sugar Grove, IL          4.31m   14-01.75  2 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        O  XXO  XXX  XXO  XXX 
 33 # 6169 Daniel Hyatt       19 Hershey, PA              4.31m   14-01.75  1 
     4.16 4.31 4.46 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 34 # 2777 Patrick Coyle      19 Jacksonville, FL         4.16m   13-07.75  2 
     4.16 4.31 
        O  XXX 
 34 # 5814 Noah St.Pierre     20 Sanford, FL              4.16m   13-07.75  1 
     4.16 4.31 
        O  XXX 
 34 # 1606 John Duegaw        20 Mechanicsville, VA       4.16m   13-07.75  1 
     4.16 4.31 
        O  XXX 
 34 # 3842 Christopher Filat  19 Pearl River, NY          4.16m   13-07.75  1 
     4.16 4.31 
        O  XXX 
 34 # 6167 Michael Ginder     19 Camp Hill, PA            4.16m   13-07.75  1 
     4.16 4.31 
        O  XXX 
 -- # 3784 Kyle Mulhern       20 East Peoria, IL             NH             2 
     4.16 
      XXX 
 -- #  889 Daniel Camacho     12 Pembroke Pines, FL          NH             1 
     4.16 
      XXX 
 -- #  334 Alex Gales         19 Nashville, TN               NH             1 
     4.16 
      XXX 
 -- # 3043 Jackson Kutsche    21 Kennesaw, GA                NH             1 
     4.16 
      XXX 
 -- # 4875 Blake Rimmer       19 Pensacola, FL               NH             1 
     4.16 
      XXX 
 -- # 5774 Erik Starks        19 Frederick, MD              DNS             1 
     4.16 
      DNS 
 -- # 3116 Derek Lasher       20 Bangor, PA                 DNS             1 
     4.16 
      DNS 
 -- # 1452 Daniel Dean        20 Langhorne, PA              DNS             2 
     4.16 
      DNS 
 
Event 154  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
 Seeded, unseeded flights simultaneously on different runways
 Opening 11-00.75, 11-06.5, 12-00.5, 12-06.25, 13-00.25
 13-05,  13-09.25, 14-01.25, 14-04.75, 14-08.25
    National:      14-08  4/6/2019    Chloe Cunliffe, West Seattle, WA         
        Meet:   12-06.25  6/15/2018   Kelsey Worthington, N Gwinett,Suwanee,GA 
        Meet:   12-06.25  6/15/2018   Sydney Horn, Manheim,Lancaster,PA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 2141 Sarah Ferguson     22 Lexington, KY            3.97m   13-00.25  2 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.05 
       XO   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 6226 Catherine Vissche  19 Livonia, MI              3.82m   12-06.25  1 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 # 3317 Jamie Macecevic    20 Stafford, VA             3.82m   12-06.25  2 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 4054 Annie Hatzenbeler  20 Seattle, WA              3.82m   12-06.25  2 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 4079 Paige Martin       20 Bozrah, CT               3.67m   12-00.50  2 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 # 3104 Maura Lane         19 Cary, NC                 3.67m   12-00.50  1 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 # 5240 Taylor Shriver     21 Waynesburg, PA           3.67m   12-00.50  2 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 6820 Riley Larsen       19 Point Pleasant, NJ       3.67m   12-00.50  2 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 # 4808 Allison Riches     19 Horsham, PA              3.67m   12-00.50  1 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 #  646 Nicole Bow         19 Dexter, MI               3.67m   12-00.50  2 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 # 1937 Alexis Rickenbach  21 Findlay, OH              3.67m   12-00.50  2 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 3886 Trina Barcarola    20 Lake Ariel, PA           3.67m   12-00.50  2 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 # 3944 Maddy Kish         19 Santa Rosa Beach, F      3.67m   12-00.50  2 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 # 4237 Emory Pafford      10 Rusburg, VA              3.52m   11-06.50  2 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
      ---    O  XXX 
 15 # 5869 Chloe Timberg      21 Doylestown, PA           3.52m   11-06.50  1 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 # 4964 Camaryn Rodriquez  19 Eagleville, PA           3.52m   11-06.50  1 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 #   58 Celia Agee         19 Louisa, VA               3.52m   11-06.50  1 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 3519 Kate Sander        20 Memphis, TN              3.52m   11-06.50  2 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 # 4254 Susanna Truitt     20 Cary, NC                 3.52m   11-06.50  1 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19 # 2369 Elise Hall         19 Raleigh, NC              3.52m   11-06.50  2 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19 # 3162 Alyssa Rice        20 Mechanicsville, VA       3.52m   11-06.50  1 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19 # 2061 Raegan Franklin    19 Westport, KY             3.52m   11-06.50  2 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23 # 3553 Josianne Mettes    21 Dexter, MI               3.52m   11-06.50  2 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24 # 4148 Sara Borton        21 Lewis Center, OH         3.52m   11-06.50  2 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 25 # 6341 Kolby Weiss        21 Clinton, IL              3.37m   11-00.75  1 
     3.37 3.52 
        O  XXX 
 25 # 1085 Rachel Lloyd       19 Christiansburg, VA       3.37m   11-00.75  1 
     3.37 3.52 
        O  XXX 
 25 # 1423 Maddie Davies      22 Raleigh, NC              3.37m   11-00.75  1 
     3.37 3.52 
        O  XXX 
 25 # 6142 Macy Urig          19 Vermilion, OH            3.37m   11-00.75  1 
     3.37 3.52 
        O  XXX 
 25 # 6870 Violet Drinkwater  19 Drinkwater-B             3.37m   11-00.75  2 
     3.37 3.52 
        O  XXX 
 30 #  152 Nickolina Annelli  19 Lansdale, PA             3.37m   11-00.75  2 
     3.37 3.52 
       XO  XXX 
 30 # 4521 Rachel Valentine   21 Marietta, GA             3.37m   11-00.75  2 
     3.37 3.52 
       XO  XXX 
 32 # 1935 Maya Fetic         19 Niagara Falls, ON        3.37m   11-00.75  1 
     3.37 3.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 32 # 2345 Abigail Gunther    19 Ranchos de Taos, NM      3.37m   11-00.75  1 
     3.37 3.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 32 #  342 Brianna Bailey     20 Bethlehem, GA            3.37m   11-00.75  1 
     3.37 3.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 32 # 6007 Grace Turner       19 Gamaliel, KY             3.37m   11-00.75  2 
     3.37 3.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 32 # 1330 Isabel Crandall    20 Waxhaw, NC               3.37m   11-00.75  1 
     3.37 3.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 32 # 6166 Cierra Crane       19 York, PA                 3.37m   11-00.75  1 
     3.37 3.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 4040 Karlee North       20 Dublin, OH                  NH             2 
     3.37 
      XXX 
 -- # 3507 Anjali Mead        22 Glen Allen, VA              NH             1 
     3.37 
      XXX 
 -- # 5643 Sophie Talkington  20 Bridgeport, WV              NH             1 
     3.37 
      XXX 
 -- # 5733 Jamilie Atiyeh     19 Schnecksville, PA           NH             1 
     3.37 
      XXX 
 -- # 1348 Lynsie Curtis      20 Thompson, MO               DNS             1 
     3.37 
      DNS 
 -- # 2318 Sarah Griffin      20 Lake Orion, MI             DNS             1 
     3.37 
      DNS 
 -- #  766 McKenna Brunick    20 Raleigh, NC                DNS             2 
     3.37 
      DNS 
 
Event 157  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==================================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,Baton Rouge, LA         
        Meet:      48-04  6/15/2018   Keyonte Midgett, Highland Springs, VA    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 #  595 Korey Steele       21 Bloomfield, CT          14.83m   0.6  48-08.00  3 
     14.62m(-0.2) 14.38m(1.6) 14.36m(1.4) 14.11m(1.5) 13.53m(0.4) 14.83m(0.6)
  2 # 2109 Christian Lewis    19 Gaithersburg, MD        14.79m   2.1  48-06.25  3 
     FOUL      14.66m(1.3) 14.01m(1.7) FOUL      14.79m(2.1) FOUL     
  3 # 6646 Anthony Woods      21 Louisville, KY          14.57m   1.0  47-09.75  3 
     14.57m(1.0) 14.33m(1.1) 14.20m(1.6) 14.15m(0.5) FOUL      13.92m(0.6)
  4 # 2292 Ahmad Joyner       19 high point, NC          14.53m   2.3  47-08.00  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.53m(2.3) 14.22m(0.5) 13.90m(1.6) 14.46m(1.0)
  5 # 1636 Jordan Purvis      20 Durham, NC              14.41m   1.4  47-03.50  3 
     13.60m(0.4) 14.29m(1.7) 14.41m(1.4) 13.90m(1.1) 14.19m(0.3) 14.08m(0.3)
  6 # 2914 Keven Kevelier     20 W Collingswood, NJ      14.30m   1.5  46-11.00  3 
     13.84m(0.9) 14.13m(1.3) 14.19m(0.3) FOUL      14.05m(0.5) 14.30m(1.5)
  7 # 6531 Akeel Blake        20 Drexel Hill, PA         14.14m   1.2  46-04.75  1 
     14.14m(1.2) 13.63m(-2.4) 13.67m(-1.5) 13.77m(1.6) 13.68m(1.2) 13.62m(0.6)
  8 #  351 Devion Ball        20 Oxford, AL              14.09m   0.9  46-02.75  3 
     14.09m(0.9) FOUL      13.70m(0.5) 13.75m(1.7) 13.80m(0.7) FOUL     
  9 # 6740 DeAngelo Hill      19 Hamilton, NJ            14.05m   0.7  46-01.25  3 
     13.40m(0.8) 14.05m(0.7) 13.48m(0.8)            
 10 # 2255 Miles Grant        19 Mint Hill, NC           14.00m   0.1  45-11.25  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.00m(0.1)            
 11 # 4634 Jayden Braxton     19 Douglasville, GA        13.98m  -1.8  45-10.50  1 
     FOUL      13.29m(-2.0) 13.98m(-1.8)            
 12 # 6862 Alexander Loyd     19 Loyd-Alexander-M        13.94m   0.5  45-09.00  2 
     13.58m(0.7) 13.44m(2.7) 13.94m(0.5)            
 13 # 6249 Nile Walker        20 Middletown, DE          13.93m   2.6  45-08.50  2 
     13.55m(0.1) 13.93m(2.6) 13.89m(0.5)            
 14 # 6830 Jason Knight       19 Belle Mead, NJ          13.91m   0.2  45-07.75  2 
     13.75m(-1.8) 13.82m(0.4) 13.91m(0.2)            
 15 # 4165 David Olusanya     20 hampton, GA             13.76m   0.1  45-01.75  2 
     13.01m(1.8) 13.76m(0.1) 13.66m(1.0)            
 16 # 2862 Hassan Kamara      19 Hershey, PA             13.69m   1.8  44-11.00  3 
     13.58m(0.4) 13.69m(1.8) 13.61m(2.0)            
 17 # 2167 Josh Green         21 Owings Mills, MD        13.68m   0.5  44-10.75  2 
     13.68m(0.5) 13.01m(0.3) FOUL                 
 18 # 6319 David Washington   11 williamsburg, VA        13.66m  -0.4  44-09.75  2 
     12.98m(1.5) 13.52m(-0.3) 13.66m(-0.4)            
 19 # 2087 Sherrod Frye       19 Waldorf, MD             13.60m   0.7  44-07.50  3 
     13.60m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 20 #  700 Sean Meher         19 Broadalbin, NY          13.51m  -1.4  44-04.00  1 
     13.25m(1.5) 13.32m(-1.7) 13.51m(-1.4)            
 21 # 1847 Antwan Freeman     20 Cocoa, FL               13.49m   0.8  44-03.25  1 
     13.49m(0.8) FOUL      12.78m(-0.8)            
 22 # 2333 Jordon Kimbrough   19 Guilderland, NY         13.47m   0.3  44-02.50  1 
     FOUL      12.86m(-0.7) 13.47m(0.3)            
 23 # 4423 Joshua Green       20 Pfafftown, NC           13.43m  -0.2  44-00.75  3 
     13.43m(-0.2) 13.13m(2.2) 13.21m(1.8)            
 24 # 1777 Donsly Barthelus   20 Elizabeth, NJ           13.35m   0.1  43-09.75  1 
     13.35m(0.1) 13.29m(-2.1) FOUL                 
 25 # 5106 Jashaad Santiago-  19 Stafford, VA            13.31m  -1.3  43-08.00  2 
     13.31m(-1.3) FOUL      13.01m(0.8)            
 26 # 3390 Isaiah Shaw        21 Coral Springs, FL       13.28m   1.2  43-07.00  1 
     13.28m(1.2) FOUL      12.55m(-0.0)            
 27 # 4578 Eric Shimiyimana   19 Worcester, MA           13.20m   0.3  43-03.75  1 
     13.07m(-0.5) 12.98m(-0.8) 13.20m(0.3)            
 28 # 1864 Michael Rose       19 Suffolk, VA             13.13m   0.1  43-01.00  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.13m(0.1)            
 29 # 1689 Sebasteon Allen    20 East Orange, NJ         13.07m  -0.4  42-10.75  1 
     12.84m(-0.4) 13.07m(-0.4) 12.99m(-0.7)            
 30 # 1072 Jake Kaminski      19 Buffalo, NY             12.99m  -0.2  42-07.50  1 
     FOUL      12.96m(0.5) 12.99m(-0.2)            
 31 # 6532 Patrick Fehm       20 Philadelphia, PA        12.87m  -1.5  42-02.75  2 
     12.87m(-1.5) FOUL      12.80m(-0.4)            
 -- # 3463 JaJuan McClain     19 Nashville, TN             FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 1207 Caleb Coles        19 Amherst, VA               FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- #  124 Fiyin Amori        19 Newark, NJ                FOUL                  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 -- # 1208 John Colizzi       20 Manakin Sabot, VA          DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 1083 Xavier Wright      21 Ridgewood, NY              DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 3145 Jacob Jenkins      20 Round Rock, TX             DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 6110 Kievon Banks       19 Lodi, NJ                   DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 1082 Jahlani Sundar     19 Cambria Heights, NY        DNS   NWI            1 
 -- # 5469 Keyandre Midgett   20 Richmond, VA               DNS   NWI            2 
 
Event 158  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==================================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
        Meet:   41-02.50  6/15/2018   Riley Burger, Catholic,C Girardeau,MO    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 # 5348 Odessa O'Brien     19 South Burlington, V     11.89m  -0.1  39-00.25  2 
     11.54m(-2.2) 11.30m(-1.1) 11.83m(-2.5) 11.89m(-0.1) 11.44m(-1.0) FOUL     
  2 # 2101 KC Ashiogwu        20 Gaithersburg, MD        11.83m  +0.0  38-09.75  1 
     FOUL      11.83m(+0.0) 11.46m(-0.7) FOUL      11.62m(-1.2) FOUL     
  3 # 5249 Stephanie Simon    20 Chelsea, MA             11.79m   0.7  38-08.25  3 
     11.71m(1.2) 11.70m(0.1) 11.70m(-1.3) FOUL      11.35m(-0.3) 11.79m(0.7)
  4 # 2269 Deniya Gravely     19 Martinsville, VA        11.79m   0.7  38-08.25  3 
     11.79m(0.7) 11.54m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 # 4030 Ali Grasso         20 North Reading, MA       11.71m   0.4  38-05.00  3 
     11.37m(1.7) 11.71m(0.4) 11.20m(-0.9) 11.46m(2.3) 11.23m(-1.1) 11.40m(0.6)
  6 # 6713 Joidon Boddie      20 Wendell, NC             11.62m  -1.8  38-01.50  2 
     FOUL      11.16m(-1.8) 11.62m(-1.8) 11.32m(1.7) 11.45m(-1.7) 11.37m(-0.8)
  7 # 6576 Tionne Wilson      20 Hope Mills, NC          11.60m   1.0  38-00.75  1 
     11.38m(-0.8) 11.50m(0.6) 11.20m(-0.7) FOUL      11.02m(-1.2) 11.60m(1.0)
  8 # 6214 Jade Houston       20 Rolesville, NC          11.56m  -0.5  37-11.25  2 
     11.56m(-0.5) 11.48m(0.8) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 #  531 Julissa Forde      22 Cohoes, NY              11.49m   2.0  37-08.50  3 
     11.49m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 10 # 5742 Addison Berry      20 Westminster, SC         11.47m   1.3  37-07.75  1 
     11.47m(1.3) 11.15m(-1.2) 11.21m(-1.2)            
 11 # 2211 Renecca Brendle    20 Henrico, VA             11.47m   2.2  37-07.75  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.47m(2.2)            
 12 # 5496 Tia Taylor         21 Egg Harbor City, NJ     11.41m   0.6  37-05.25  3 
     FOUL      11.41m(0.6) 11.22m(0.5)            
 13 # 5357 Taylor Small       21 Lorton, VA              11.39m   0.9  37-04.50  1 
     11.39m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
 13 #  180 Jordyn Johnson     20 Washington, DC          11.39m  -1.1  37-04.50  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.39m(-1.1)            
 13 # 1347 Jalena Curbeam     19 Nashville, TN           11.39m   0.3  37-04.50  3 
     FOUL      11.39m(0.3) FOUL                 
 16 # 2497 Raquel Pauly       19 Alexandria, VA          11.37m  -2.3  37-03.75  2 
     FOUL      11.37m(-2.3) FOUL                 
 17 # 3834 Skylar Holmes      19 Fort Mill, SC           11.33m  -0.4  37-02.25  1 
     11.33m(-0.4) 11.24m(-1.2) 11.29m(-1.1)            
 18 # 1871 Qua'Neshia Hamilt  19 Waynesboro, GA          11.32m  -0.7  37-01.75  1 
     11.32m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 19 # 2391 Isjae Wright       19 Hamilton, NJ            11.17m  -0.5  36-07.75  1 
     11.01m(-1.4) 11.17m(-0.5) FOUL                 
 20 # 5889 Amanda Tony        19 Sinking Spring, PA      11.14m   1.0  36-06.75  3 
     FOUL      11.14m(1.0) FOUL                 
 21 # 4324 Jasmine Holland    19 Owings, MD              11.13m  -2.0  36-06.25  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.13m(-2.0)            
 22 #   53 Lauren Addario     20 Baldwinsville, NY       11.12m  -1.1  36-05.75  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.12m(-1.1)            
 23 # 6465 Bharathi Subbiah   20 Weston, MA              11.06m  -1.8  36-03.50  1 
     FOUL      10.98m(-0.0) 11.06m(-1.8)            
 24 # 2642 Lydia Patterson    20 Houston, TX             11.04m   0.1  36-02.75  1 
     11.04m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 25 # 2682 Jayda Hunter       20 Jacksonville, NC        11.03m   0.9  36-02.25  2 
     FOUL      11.03m(0.9) FOUL                 
 26 # 5641 CassandraCasey Ta  21 Magnolia, DE            10.97m   1.0  36-00.00  1 
     10.97m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 2751 Karen Kirunda      19 Suwanee, GA               FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 2172 Cameran Gist       22 Spartanburg, SC           FOUL                  3 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                 
 -- # 6490 Emma White         19 Wells, ME                 FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 4570 Faith Powell       19 Taos, NM                  FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 1628 Derica Currie      20 Burlington, NC            FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 4442 Inara Shell        21 Philadelphia, PA          FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- # 4170 Na'Zyia Evans      19 Charlotte, NC              DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 1972 Nikayla Fitzgeral  21 Kyle, TX                   DNS   NWI            2 
 -- # 2092 Saniah Fuller      19 Winter Garden, FL          DNS   NWI            3 
 
Event 161  Boys Discus Throw Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   237-06  7/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR            
        Meet:   178-05  6/17/2017   Randy Prince, Portage Nn,Portg,MI          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 3641 Kyle Moison        20 Manville, RI            54.31m     178-02  3 
      54.31m  53.22m  45.64m  51.39m  46.80m  53.68m
  2 # 5676 Christopher Tavar  20 Denville, NJ            53.32m     174-11  3 
      FOUL  53.32m  47.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 2589 Len Huang          19 Holmdel, NJ             52.19m     171-03  2 
      42.30m  52.19m  51.73m  51.20m  38.10m  49.40m
  4 # 1934 Erik Fertig        19 Pemberville, OH         51.98m     170-06  3 
      49.12m  51.98m  47.82m  FOUL  FOUL  49.89m
  5 # 2855 Quinten Newman     20 winchester, VA          51.22m     168-00  2 
      42.52m  49.94m  FOUL  51.22m  46.94m  49.35m
  6 # 5455 Nathan Spitzley    20 Westphalia, MI          50.07m     164-03  3 
      FOUL  49.60m  50.07m  48.76m  47.73m  FOUL
  7 # 4435 Jeremiah Swett     21 Exeter, NH              50.07m     164-03  1 
      FOUL  47.17m  50.07m  FOUL  49.37m  46.40m
  8 # 6491 Len'Neth Whitehea  20 Madison, GA             50.07m     164-03  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  123 Alton Kimbrough    19 Massapequa, NY          49.92m     163-09  2 
      43.06m  49.92m  43.65m            
 10 # 6689 Henry Zimmerman    20 New Albany, OH          49.89m     163-08  2 
      49.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 # 6430 Joe Wager          19 Chesapeake, VA          49.70m     163-01  3 
      49.66m  FOUL  49.70m            
 12 # 1776 Mujeeb Ali         19 Elizabeth, NJ           49.62m     162-09  3 
      49.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 # 2220 Isaiah Gomes       20 Dorchester, MA          49.61m     162-09  2 
      46.82m  47.38m  49.61m            
 14 # 2517 Carlos Alexander   21 Henrico, VA             49.43m     162-02  2 
      45.59m  49.43m  FOUL            
 15 # 2319 John Griffith      20 Upper Saddle River,     48.94m     160-07  3 
      48.94m  FOUL  46.78m            
 16 #  614 Noah Bolt          20 Kalamazoo, MI           48.74m     159-11  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.74m            
 17 # 1017 Baylee Chaffin     19 Ithaca, MI              48.64m     159-07  3 
      46.52m  48.03m  48.64m            
 18 # 3829 Nathan Myers       19 Clemmons, NC            48.29m     158-05  2 
      40.52m  48.29m  43.38m            
 19 # 1502 Sam Dennerlein     20 Chatham, NJ             48.02m     157-06  1 
      44.51m  46.51m  48.02m            
 20 # 1928 Aiden Felty        19 Billerica, MA           47.88m     157-01  1 
      47.88m  46.73m  FOUL            
 21 # 2915 Ryan Kienzle       19 Gillette, WY            47.69m     156-05  2 
      45.34m  47.69m  FOUL            
 22 #  988 Chrystian Smith    20 Durham, NC              47.68m     156-05  1 
      47.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 #  360 Jonathan Barrett   21 Dillsburg, PA           47.43m     155-07  1 
      46.06m  47.43m  42.88m            
 24 # 2074 Jared Freeman      19 Palo Alto, CA           46.86m     153-09  3 
      46.86m  46.45m  FOUL            
 25 # 5876 Dorian Tolbert     19 Pelham, AL              46.83m     153-08  2 
      45.50m  44.09m  46.83m            
 26 #  715 Herbert Brooks     19 Nathalie, VA            46.63m     153-00  3 
      FOUL  46.63m  FOUL            
 27 #  744 Steven Tinsley     20 Coconut Creek, FL       46.17m     151-06  1 
      46.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 # 3430 Connor Mathis      19 Ramsey, NJ              45.90m     150-07  2 
      42.23m  45.49m  45.90m            
 29 # 2869 Nate Karl          20 waterford, NJ           45.10m     147-11  2 
      42.82m  FOUL  45.10m            
 30 # 2964 Jeff Kline         20 Blandon, PA             44.98m     147-07  1 
      44.98m  FOUL  44.00m            
 31 # 1216 Chance Grove       19 Winchester, VA          44.89m     147-03  1 
      41.27m  43.10m  44.89m            
 32 # 1467 Justin Doty        21 Auburn, MI              44.79m     146-11  3 
      44.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 # 2913 Robert Kestyn      19 Fairfax, VA             44.49m     145-11  2 
      FOUL  27.27m  44.49m            
 34 # 1140 Austin Clay        19 Van Wert, OH            43.19m     141-08  1 
      43.19m  42.54m  FOUL            
 35 # 6154 Alex VanDeWeghe    19 Alma, MI                43.13m     141-06  2 
      41.59m  FOUL  43.13m            
 36 #  361 Luke Barrett       20 Oviedo, FL              42.84m     140-07  2 
      FOUL  42.84m  FOUL            
 37 # 4622 Jase Hunter        20 PeachStateThrowers,     41.91m     137-06  1 
      39.78m  41.91m  39.74m            
 38 # 2902 James Mackey       20 Kentwood, MI            41.52m     136-03  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.52m            
 39 # 1056 Jack Stajos        20 Charlotte, NC           40.88m     134-01  1 
      FOUL  40.88m  FOUL            
 40 # 2473 Tyler Hauk         20 Thurmont, MD            40.67m     133-05  1 
      40.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 # 1845 Noah Evers         19 Martin, MI              37.41m     122-09  1 
      37.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 # 4175 Dontae Mack        19 Charlotte, NC           35.58m     116-09  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.58m            
 -- #  958 Davin Vann         20 Cary, NC                  FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2675 David Huizenga     19 Long Valley, NJ           FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1483 Jake Nwosu         20 Franklinville, NJ         FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 3730 David Kowalchick   19 Mt. Pleasant, SC           DNS             3 
 -- # 3731 Paul Kowalchick    19 Mt. Pleasant, SC           DNS             3 
 -- # 6165 Steven Vasile      19 Commack, NY                DNS             1 
 
Event 162  Girls Discus Throw Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   198-09  6/15/2012   Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX         
        Meet:   144-00  6/17/2017   Brittany Jones, Bloomfield, CT             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 2282 LoganElaine Gray   21 Spartanburg, SC         41.40m     135-10  2 
      38.93m  41.40m  35.41m  38.96m  FOUL  38.03m
  2 #  742 Cara Salsberry     23 Boynton Beach, FL       40.42m     132-07  3 
      FOUL  40.42m  40.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 1582 JoEllen Driscoll   20 Chesapeake, VA          39.86m     130-09  2 
      39.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 5848 Jamila Otieno      19 Throw1Deep, GA          39.49m     129-07  3 
      39.49m  FOUL  FOUL  38.05m  FOUL  36.38m
  5 # 5836 Karena Grigenas    19 Throw1Deep, GA          39.37m     129-02  2 
      FOUL  39.37m  36.79m  FOUL  38.29m  FOUL
  6 #  869 Eryn Byrd          20 Chesapeake, VA          39.05m     128-01  1 
      34.92m  FOUL  39.05m  FOUL  34.52m  36.07m
  7 # 2660 Kira Lindner       20 Chappaqua, NY           39.03m     128-01  3 
      39.03m  FOUL  37.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 # 3650 Stephanie Montene  19 Hanover Park, IL        38.36m     125-10  3 
      37.71m  38.36m  36.67m  36.05m  FOUL  37.71m
  9 #  354 Dominika Baranska  19 Wayne, IL               37.89m     124-04  3 
      FOUL  37.89m  36.83m            
 10 # 5686 Wisdom Williams    23 Alexandria, VA          37.77m     123-11  2 
      FOUL  37.77m  36.33m            
 11 # 1126 Cheyenne Figueroa  20 providence, RI          37.68m     123-07  1 
      37.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 # 2605 Grace Homan        19 Botkins, OH             37.66m     123-07  3 
      36.34m  37.66m  34.77m            
 13 # 6553 Zoe Vlk            20 Mt. Juliet, TN          37.23m     122-02  3 
      FOUL  35.20m  37.23m            
 14 # 4668 Molly Radcliffe    10 Avon, OH                36.90m     121-01  2 
      FOUL  36.90m  FOUL            
 15 # 3776 Olivia Moyer       20 Wyomissing, PA          36.88m     121-00  2 
      FOUL  36.88m  FOUL            
 16 # 3032 Robyn Krafft       20 Milford, NH             36.79m     120-08  2 
      36.79m  31.59m  33.31m            
 17 # 2119 Cameron Garabian   19 Seekonk, MA             36.67m     120-04  3 
      34.39m  33.06m  36.67m            
 18 # 6797 Natalie Rolon-Iss  20 Colchester, CT          36.33m     119-02  1 
      34.64m  26.93m  36.33m            
 19 #  445 Ryann Bennett      21 Oldtown, MD             36.27m     119-00  2 
      36.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 #  861 Sierra Butler      19 Huntingtown, MD         36.12m     118-06  1 
      32.47m  35.34m  36.12m            
 21 #  804 Autumn Judd        21 Raleigh, NC             35.88m     117-08  2 
      34.11m  35.88m  FOUL            
 22 # 3415 Sarah Marvin       21 Gaines, MI              35.41m     116-02  3 
      31.58m  35.41m  35.40m            
 23 # 5156 Jaycee Schroeder   20 Dandridge, TN           35.31m     115-10  1 
      35.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 #  941 Alexis Carter      21 Rocky Mount, VA         35.25m     115-08  1 
      33.49m  27.07m  35.25m            
 25 # 3721 Emma Albano        20 Charleston, SC          35.17m     115-05  1 
      29.19m  35.17m  33.67m            
 26 # 1744 Michaela Pomatto   10 Egg Harbor Township     34.91m     114-06  1 
      32.45m  34.91m  34.06m            
 27 #  462 Isabella Bergloff  11 Holliston, MA           34.53m     113-03  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.53m            
 28 # 4181 Grace O'Mara       19 gillette, NJ            33.80m     110-11  2 
      FOUL  33.80m  FOUL            
 29 #  579 Alliya Boothe      20 Bloomfield, CT          33.12m     108-08  1 
      FOUL  33.12m  31.95m            
 30 # 6834 Kalei Memmer       21 salem, VA               29.90m      98-01  1 
      25.83m  28.80m  29.90m            
 31 # 4785 A'Riana Crumpler   21 greenville, NC          29.71m      97-06  1 
      29.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  338 Jaiden Martellucc  21 Easton, PA                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1110 Zoe Yeast          20 Harrodsburg, KY           FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 5850 Janae Profit       21 Throw1deep, GA            FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 5670 Jamie Tatum        19 Houston, TX                DNS             3 
 -- # 3044 Natalie Kutzli     19 Byron Center, MI           DNS             3 
 
Event 163  Boys Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
 (runway outside stadium)
    National:   241-11  11/12/1988  Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY               
        Meet:   181-02  6/15/2015   Jacob Stanko, Manchester, NH               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  516 Nick Coffey        20 Cranston, RI            56.68m     185-11  3 
      51.77m  56.68m  49.85m  53.30m  51.05m  53.14m
  2 # 5555 Winston Stewart    19 Florence, SC            55.84m     183-02  3 
      50.69m  55.84m  51.35m  40.27m  46.18m  50.41m
  3 # 3735 John Pauldine      19 Mt. Pleasant, SC        55.56m     182-03  3 
      FOUL  51.64m  55.56m  47.66m  54.55m  51.04m
  4 # 3737 Caleb Walker       21 Mt. Pleasant, SC        54.45m     178-08  2 
      54.45m  53.54m  50.63m  50.85m  47.55m  50.33m
  5 # 3724 Ethan Cocco        20 Mt. Pleasant, SC        54.34m     178-03  3 
      54.34m  50.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.30m
  6 # 6883 Trajan Armstrong   20 Houston Chri            53.37m     175-01  1 
      50.38m  FOUL  53.37m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7 # 4970 Alexander Rokosz   19 Belmont, MA             52.69m     172-10  1 
      52.69m  47.99m  51.89m  49.64m  51.28m  50.47m
  8 #  372 Jack Battaglia     12 Metairie, LA            52.67m     172-10  3 
      50.18m  52.67m  49.70m  FOUL  47.98m  47.40m
  9 # 1014 Andrew Walter      20 Bismarck, ND            51.79m     169-11  3 
      48.72m  51.79m  47.19m            
 10 # 2375 Edwin Figueroa     20 Hamden, CT              51.69m     169-07  1 
      48.68m  45.31m  51.69m            
 11 # 5456 Nicholas Spoor     19 Wellesley, MA           51.26m     168-02  3 
      49.56m  48.48m  51.26m            
 12 # 6718 Reece Burton       19 Covington, GA           50.97m     167-03  2 
      50.48m  50.97m  48.65m            
 13 #  627 Jacob Boord        20 Greensburg, PA          49.97m     163-11  2 
      49.97m  47.45m  48.69m            
 14 # 6388 Noah Singer        19 West Springfield, M     49.78m     163-04  3 
      48.14m  48.14m  49.78m            
 15 # 4127 Zach MacIntyre     19 Woonsocket, RI          49.61m     162-09  3 
      49.61m  49.11m  46.62m            
 16 # 5744 Ryan Tenor         20 Statesville, NC         49.57m     162-07  1 
      44.82m  49.57m  46.37m            
 17 # 5288 Matthew Smith      19 Wall, NJ                49.30m     161-09  2 
      49.30m  45.37m  47.52m            
 18 # 3351 Gabe Fountain      20 Manchester, CT          47.67m     156-05  2 
      47.67m  46.37m  46.32m            
 19 # 5532 Corey Stalters     19 norton, MA              47.27m     155-01  2 
      45.70m  46.68m  47.27m            
 20 # 1678 Hunter Zimbicki    19 East Brunswick, NJ      47.25m     155-00  1 
      46.60m  45.54m  47.25m            
 21 # 2123 Jack Garey         21 Parkland, FL            47.24m     155-00  1 
      47.24m  44.44m  45.69m            
 22 # 3583 Trevor Drescher    21 Middletown, CT          47.19m     154-10  1 
      44.71m  43.31m  47.19m            
 23 # 6073 Justin Jimerson    19 Scotch Plains, NJ       46.68m     153-02  2 
      46.37m  43.82m  46.68m            
 24 #  927 Brian McCabe       19 Carmel, NY              46.00m     150-11  2 
      42.92m  46.00m  45.46m            
 25 # 2966 Tyler Klockars     20 Sterling, MA            45.91m     150-07  1 
      45.91m  44.12m  45.09m            
 26 #  848 Reynell Burke      19 stamford, CT            45.77m     150-02  2 
      45.77m  44.29m  45.46m            
 27 #  461 Dean Williamson    19 Oradell, NJ             45.72m     150-00  3 
      45.72m  43.18m  44.25m            
 28 # 3857 Josh Christensen   21 Natick, MA              45.22m     148-04  1 
      45.22m  42.03m  FOUL            
 29 # 4809 Alexander Richlin  20 Oakton, VA              44.81m     147-00  2 
      44.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 # 6264 Sean Walsh         19 Lynn, MA                44.78m     146-11  1 
      41.82m  38.97m  44.78m            
 31 # 1561 Carson Doody       19 Fitchburg, MA           44.57m     146-03  2 
      FOUL  41.70m  44.57m            
 32 #  309 Drew Huth          19 Cream Ridge, NJ         44.27m     145-03  1 
      43.99m  43.61m  44.27m            
 33 # 1552 Thomas Donovan     19 Ramsey, NJ              44.05m     144-06  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.05m            
 34 # 3473 Michael McGeehan   19 North Arlington, NJ     43.89m     144-00  1 
      43.37m  41.27m  43.89m            
 35 # 6882 Jacob Pacheco      20 Nashua, NH              43.31m     142-01  2 
      41.06m  43.31m  42.69m            
 36 # 1278 Seth Cordeiro      20 Rehoboth, MA            43.27m     141-11  3 
      FOUL  43.27m  42.50m            
 37 # 4806 Connor Richard     20 Plymouth, MA            43.13m     141-06  2 
      41.50m  42.51m  43.13m            
 38 # 1001 Javon Gonzalez     19 Providence, RI          32.83m     107-08  2 
      32.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1268 Gary Moore         22 New Haven, CT             FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- # 1988 Anthony SantiAnna  20 Florence, SC               DNS             1 
 -- # 5843 Alex Kang          20 Throw1deep, GA             DNS             3 
 
Event 164  Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
 (runway outside stadium)
    National:   185-08  5/7/2015    Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville, PA        
        Meet:   136-05  6/19/2015   Meghan Owens, King,Harrodsburg,KY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 3945 Katie Lightfoot    19 Niceville, FL           42.59m     139-09  2 
      31.94m  39.22m  38.89m  FOUL  34.91m  42.59m
  2 # 5623 Alyssa Walls       19 Albany, OR              38.98m     127-11  3 
      38.98m  37.09m  FOUL  31.38m  37.17m  33.86m
  3 # 5191 Jasmine Hampton    24 Acworth, GA             38.26m     125-06  3 
      38.26m  35.91m  36.83m  36.26m  36.10m  34.94m
  4 # 3861 Kassidy Gallagher  19 Natick, MA              36.41m     119-05  3 
      36.41m  35.86m  36.16m  33.52m  32.59m  34.28m
  5 # 3854 Aliana Mercado     21 Nashua, NH              36.23m     118-10  3 
      36.23m  34.31m  33.63m  33.08m  35.37m  33.71m
  6 # 6660 Ashleigh Wyrostek  12 Seekonk, MA             35.96m     118-00  2 
      35.96m  32.25m  33.82m  34.73m  34.06m  32.29m
  7 #  872 Chloe Cahill       20 Westlake, OH            35.71m     117-02  1 
      35.16m  34.95m  30.44m  35.51m  32.69m  35.71m
  8 # 4958 Jessica Rodgers    19 Monmouth Jct, NJ        35.61m     116-10  3 
      32.97m  30.41m  35.61m  33.14m  32.28m  30.17m
  9 # 1125 Jazmine Depina     21 providence, RI          35.04m     114-11  1 
      34.10m  35.04m  29.46m            
 10 # 1497 Haley Dempsey      19 Oxford, AL              34.95m     114-08  3 
      34.74m  34.95m  34.15m            
 11 # 4034 Abigail Martin     19 North Reading, MA       34.69m     113-10  1 
      32.09m  31.54m  34.69m            
 12 # 6266 Elsie Wanamaker    20 Cressona, PA            33.95m     111-05  2 
      33.95m  32.16m  32.09m            
 13 # 3484 Alexandra McNeil   19 Marblehead, MA          33.86m     111-01  2 
      31.97m  32.07m  33.86m            
 14 # 1925 Julia Feid         19 North Attleboro, MA     33.77m     110-09  3 
      30.29m  33.30m  33.77m            
 15 # 5669 Gwyn Tatton        19 Rehoboth, MA            33.68m     110-06  1 
      33.68m  32.70m  FOUL            
 16 # 2776 Lauren Boswell     19 Jacksonville, FL        33.68m     110-06  1 
      FOUL  33.68m  31.98m            
 17 # 3407 Olivia Valianti    20 Marshfield, MA          33.20m     108-11  3 
      30.37m  33.16m  33.20m            
 18 # 3986 Abigail Calistra   19 North Attleboro, MA     33.09m     108-07  2 
      33.03m  33.09m  FOUL            
 19 # 1926 Julianna Feit      20 Chatham, NJ             32.94m     108-01  2 
      31.31m  31.87m  32.94m            
 20 # 3431 Elizabeth Mattico  20 Kendall Park, NJ        32.45m     106-05  1 
      29.49m  31.91m  32.45m            
 21 #   61 Corinne Ahern      20 Marblehead, MA          32.37m     106-02  2 
      32.37m  31.09m  30.53m            
 22 #  347 Rachel Baker       19 Huntsville, AL          31.56m     103-06  2 
      29.09m  31.56m  28.98m            
 23 # 3576 Melissa Golembies  19 Middletown, NJ          31.46m     103-02  1 
      30.57m  31.46m  29.48m            
 24 # 2557 Sierra Hillman     20 Kane, PA                31.44m     103-02  3 
      29.12m  31.44m  30.52m            
 25 # 2946 Julia Nocentino    21 Woolwich Twp, NJ        31.20m     102-04  3 
      FOUL  28.36m  31.20m            
 26 # 5983 Sydney Trimbur     21 Boyertown, PA           30.75m     100-11  1 
      FOUL  30.75m  24.90m            
 27 # 2992 Alexah Zaczynski   22 Southington, CT         30.61m     100-05  1 
      25.85m  28.01m  30.61m            
 28 # 2828 Alana Johnson      20 Northbridge, MA         30.38m      99-08  2 
      24.13m  30.38m  FOUL            
 29 # 5486 Neva Bostic        19 Saint Johnsbury, VT     29.86m      97-11  3 
      29.86m  29.05m  28.87m            
 30 #   71 Charli Aldana-Pro  20 Brookline, NH           29.41m      96-06  2 
      29.41m  29.02m  29.27m            
 31 # 4983 Teresa Rotolo      20 Warren, NJ              29.35m      96-03  2 
      27.22m  29.35m  27.67m            
 32 # 3386 Savanna Marcanton  21 whippany, NJ            28.80m      94-06  3 
      28.80m  26.68m  27.96m            
 33 # 2322 Allie Gross        19 Saco, ME                28.46m      93-04  2 
      24.85m  28.46m  25.66m            
 -- #  402 Caitlin Christie   11 Bay Shore, NY             FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1547 Annabel Doherty    20 Cohasset, MA               DNS             1 
 -- # 5312 Alicia Campbell    20 Jersey City, NJ            DNS             1 
 
Event 165  Boys Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
=============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   260-05  7/2/2013    Rudy Winkler, Averill Park, NY             
        Meet:   190-06  6/19/2015   John Putnam, Massapequa, NY                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  442 Noah Belmnahia     20 North White Plains,     56.50m     185-04  3 
      FOUL  50.12m  FOUL  55.76m  56.50m  55.82m
  2 # 1523 Josh DeVries       20 portage, MI             56.19m     184-04  3 
      56.19m  FOUL  55.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 6206 Sam Bond           20 Newport, RI             56.13m     184-02  3 
      51.80m  52.28m  54.88m  FOUL  FOUL  56.13m
  4 # 4627 Kaleb Valliere     18 McDonough, GA           53.07m     174-01  3 
      49.69m  48.59m  FOUL  FOUL  52.34m  53.07m
  5 #  581 Nicholas Campbell  19 Bloomfield, CT          52.34m     171-09  3 
      FOUL  52.34m  FOUL  48.51m  50.93m  FOUL
  6 # 1002 Thomas Horton      19 Pawtucket, RI           51.61m     169-04  3 
      51.61m  FOUL  49.86m  FOUL  FOUL  44.51m
  7 #  361 Luke Barrett       20 Oviedo, FL              50.95m     167-02  2 
      50.95m  FOUL  45.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 # 1992 Achilles Mouzakis  20 Orangeburg, NY          50.87m     166-11  2 
      47.17m  49.22m  48.60m  47.18m  49.41m  50.87m
  9 # 5338 Leonardo Soto      19 Islip, NY               48.68m     159-08  1 
      48.35m  48.68m  26.73m            
 10 # 2508 Jared Hemond       19 lincoln, RI             48.24m     158-03  3 
      FOUL  45.36m  48.24m            
 11 # 5463 Collin Warner      21 Springboro, OH          48.20m     158-02  1 
      45.50m  48.20m  FOUL            
 12 # 6240 Jason Wagner       19 Collegeville, PA        48.12m     157-10  1 
      48.12m  FOUL  45.94m            
 13 # 5844 Ridvan Kazimov     19 Throw1deep, GA          47.78m     156-09  2 
      46.78m  FOUL  47.78m            
 14 # 5679 Joshua Taylor      19 Lincoln, RI             47.72m     156-07  1 
      45.24m  47.72m  FOUL            
 15 # 5581 Matthew Stuber     20 Dayton, OH              47.38m     155-05  3 
      45.00m  FOUL  47.38m            
 16 # 4128 David Marszalkows  19 Woonsocket, RI          47.26m     155-01  2 
      FOUL  46.98m  47.26m            
 17 # 4124 Nathan Desplaines  19 Woonsocket, RI          46.91m     153-11  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.91m            
 18 # 5248 Devin Simon        19 Neversink, NY           46.59m     152-10  2 
      FOUL  46.59m  FOUL            
 19 # 1944 Jack McDonough     19 Lake Katrine, NY        46.43m     152-04  1 
      42.35m  46.43m  FOUL            
 20 # 1140 Austin Clay        19 Van Wert, OH            46.27m     151-10  2 
      43.38m  44.19m  46.27m            
 21 # 2545 Parker Hilaman     19 Granville, OH           46.05m     151-01  3 
      43.94m  46.05m  FOUL            
 22 # 1128 Ahamefula Ihenach  20 providence, RI          45.64m     149-09  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.64m            
 23 # 5843 Alex Kang          20 Throw1deep, GA          45.18m     148-03  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.18m            
 24 # 1123 Alexander Baez     20 Providence, RI          45.04m     147-09  2 
      FOUL  45.04m  FOUL            
 25 #  614 Noah Bolt          20 Kalamazoo, MI           44.59m     146-03  1 
      44.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 # 1716 Michael Pinckney   22 Springfield Gardens     44.42m     145-09  3 
      FOUL  38.71m  44.42m            
 27 # 1138 Jason Sibrian      21 providence, RI          43.87m     143-11  2 
      39.19m  41.94m  43.87m            
 28 # 3868 Andreas Nava       20 Bradenton, FL           43.82m     143-09  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.82m            
 29 # 5149 Thomas Scheetz     19 Granville, OH           43.77m     143-07  1 
      FOUL  43.15m  43.77m            
 30 # 5811 Andrew Theiss      20 Highland Mills, NY      43.36m     142-03  1 
      41.61m  39.76m  43.36m            
 31 #  365 Evan Bartz         19 Batavia, NY             43.08m     141-04  2 
      36.59m  40.83m  43.08m            
 32 # 4622 Jase Hunter        20 PeachStateThrowers,     42.98m     141-00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.98m            
 33 # 3649 Ezra Monteiro      19 Newport, RI             41.71m     136-10  1 
      FOUL  41.71m  FOUL            
 34 # 5851 Mason Robinson     20 Throw1deep, GA          40.19m     131-10  1 
      40.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 # 6492 Jaxon White        19 Aliquippa, PA           38.93m     127-09  1 
      36.28m  38.93m  35.76m            
 36 # 2505 Matthew Heilig     19 Middletown, NY          38.43m     126-01  1 
      FOUL  38.35m  38.43m            
 37 # 1121 Ali Abdul-Mumin    22 providence, RI          36.85m     120-11  1 
      FOUL  36.85m  FOUL            
 38 # 2915 Ryan Kienzle       19 Gillette, WY            35.87m     117-08  3 
      35.87m  34.85m  FOUL            
 39 # 6222 Simon Vinci        19 Peabody, MA             27.95m      91-08  3 
      27.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 3193 Jordan Lewis       19 Toronto, ON               FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1271 Conor Convery      21 Port Jervis, NY           FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 5112 Connor Kiroy       20 morrisonville, NY         FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4977 Devin Rosmarin     19 Massapequa, NY            FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2963 Thomas Kitchell    20 Easton, PA                FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 4621 Andrew Granger     20 Marietta, GA              FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1879 Michael Faccio     19 Dix Hills, NY              DNS             2 
 -- # 1136 Jason Romero       20 providence, RI             DNS             1 
 -- # 1081 Darryl Fuller      19 St. Albans, NY             DNS             1 
 -- # 4580 Jonathan Prell     19 Simsbury, CT               DNS             2 
 -- # 4121 Logan Burda        19 Woonsocket, RI             DNS             2