Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/13/2019 10:05 PM
            New Balance Nationals Outdoor - 6/13/2019 to 6/16/2019             
                  North Carolina A+T University Greensboro NC                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 201  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet:   10.62  6/15/2018   Malcolm Johnson, St Step-St Agns,MD         
    Freshman:   10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaylen Slade              22 Douglasville, GA         10.70q -1.7  6 
  2 Michael Gupton            22 Raleigh, NC              10.80q -2.5  1 
  3 Terrell Robinson          22 Winston Salem, NC        11.10q -2.9  4  11.097
  4 Jonas Clarke              22 South Hadley, MA         11.10q -2.8  5  11.098
  5 Christian Haile           22 Charlotte, NC            11.14q -2.8  5 
  6 Tysean Baronette          22 Middletown, DE           11.16q -1.0  7 
  7 Xavier Smith              22 Durham, NC               11.19q -2.8  5  11.183
  8 William Yurich            22 Harmony, PA              11.19q -2.5  1  11.187
  9 Matthew Mazero            22 Mullica Hill, NJ         11.23  -1.7  6 
 10 D'Angelo Stocker          22 Coatesville, PA          11.30  -1.8  2 
 11 Jaiven Plummer            22 Fredericksburg, VA       11.31  -1.0  7 
 12 Dylan Randall             22 Canal Winchester, O      11.32  -1.0  7  11.313
 13 Greg McQueen              22 Elizabeth, NJ            11.32  -0.8  3  11.316
 14 Marcel Jackson            22 Landsdowne, PA           11.33  -1.7  6  11.321
 14 Kameron Austin            22 Greensboro, NC           11.33  -0.8  3  11.321
 16 Rodney Webber             22 Leander, TX              11.33  -1.8  2  11.323
 16 Jeremiah Dillon           22 Tylertown, MS            11.33  -0.8  3  11.323
 18 Trondrick Evans           22 Garner, NC               11.40  -2.9  4  11.399
 18 Jawaun Northington        22 Louisville, KY           11.40  -1.7  6  11.399
 20 Kanye Harris              22 Knoxville, TN            11.43  -0.8  3 
 21 Andre Hodge               22 Fort Mill, SC            11.45  -2.8  5 
 22 Steven Sannieniola        22 Potomac, MD              11.49  -2.9  4  11.484
 23 Oliver Defreitas          22 Chesapeake, VA           11.49  -1.8  2  11.485
 24 Kamel Winfield            22 severn, MD               11.52  -2.9  4 
 25 Chad Coulter              22 Madison, AL              11.53  -0.8  3 
 26 Dominic Gates             22 Rancho Santa Margar      11.54  -2.8  5 
 27 Xavier Carmichael         22 Alexandria, VA           11.56  -1.7  6 
 28 Carlton Landingham        22 Shaker Heights, OH       11.60  -2.8  5 
 29 Kailen Perry              22 Raleigh, NC              11.63  -1.8  2  11.621
 30 Antiono Sims              22 Upper Marlboro, MD       11.63  -0.8  3  11.626
 31 David Warmington          22 Washington, DC           11.64  -1.0  7 
 32 Nathaniel Lyken           22 Anchorage, AK            11.67  -1.8  2  11.664
 33 Caleb Nichols             22 Atlanta, GA              11.67  -2.5  1  11.665
 34 Tyree Byrd                22 Elgin, SC                11.67  -1.0  7  11.668
 35 Jordan Anthony            22 Jayess, MS               11.68  -2.5  1 
 36 Carson Yancy              22 Auburn, AL               11.69  -2.8  5 
 37 Andrew Rowland            22 Long Valley, NJ          11.71  -1.0  7 
 38 Baden Seabury             22 Old Chatham, NY          11.73  -2.9  4  11.727
 39 CJ Krzanowicz             22 Buffalo, NY              11.73  -2.5  1  11.730
 40 Ja'Kobe Ward              22 Richmond, VA             11.74  -2.9  4 
 41 Kenneth Crawford          22 Lynchburg, VA            11.76  -1.8  2 
 42 Jalen Marshall            22 Baltimore, MD            11.80  -1.7  6 
 43 Mohamed Traore            22 New York, NY             11.86  -0.8  3 
 44 Jonathan Bailey           22 Cocoa, FL                11.89  -2.8  5  11.885
 45 Jalen Castillo            22 Stoughton, MA            11.89  -2.9  4  11.887
 46 Sam Gadie                 23 Trenton, NJ              11.89  -2.5  1  11.888
 47 Tyler Weisneck            22 Brick, NJ                11.93  -1.7  6 
 -- Micah Jones               22 Roanoke, VA                 FS  -1.8  2 
 -- Isaiah Bond               22 Braselton, GA              DNS  -1.0  7 
 -- Shaun Harris              22 Fredericksburg, VA         DNS  -2.5  1 
 
Event 201  Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
        Meet:   10.62  6/15/2018   Malcolm Johnson, St Step-St Agns,MD         
    Freshman:   10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Gupton            22 Raleigh, NC              10.52  -0.1 
  2 Jaylen Slade              22 Douglasville, GA         10.54  -0.1 
  3 Jonas Clarke              22 South Hadley, MA         10.69  -0.1 
  4 Terrell Robinson          22 Winston Salem, NC        10.82  -0.1 
  5 Christian Haile           22 Charlotte, NC            10.90  -0.1 
  6 William Yurich            22 Harmony, PA              10.93  -0.1 
  7 Xavier Smith              22 Durham, NC               11.03  -0.1 
  8 Tysean Baronette          22 Middletown, DE           11.12  -0.1 
 
Event 202  Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet:   11.73  6/15/2018   Trinity Rossum, Buford, GA                  
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson    22 Braselton, GA            11.91q -0.1  5 
  2 Kaila Jackson             22 Detroit, MI              11.93q -1.1  2 
  3 Autumn Wilson             22 Leander, TX              11.98q -1.4  6 
  4 Veronique Ninamou         22 Louisville, KY           11.99q  0.8  1 
  5 Kayce Darby               22 Teaneck, NJ              12.12q -0.1  5  12.115
  6 Hali Murphy               22 Austin, TX               12.12q -1.2  4  12.119
  7 Diamond Richardson        22 Clinton, MD              12.23q -1.4  3 
  8 Tamiia Fuller             22 Jackrabbit T             12.24q  0.8  1 
  9 Jaidyn Ramsey             22 Raleigh, NC              12.28  -0.1  5 
 10 Olivia Jenkins            22 Detroit, MI              12.30  -1.2  4 
 11 Mia Dansby                22 Brockton, MA             12.34  -0.1  5 
 12 Amanda Ballard            22 Salisbury, MD            12.40   0.8  1 
 13 Nia Long                  22 Washington, DC           12.44  -1.4  6 
 14 Grace Mangan              22 Cumming, GA              12.48  -0.1  5 
 15 Kara Stewart              22 Powder springs, GA       12.52  -1.4  3 
 16 Nneka Udoye               22 Raleigh, NC              12.53  -1.1  2 
 17 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill       22 Norfolk, VA              12.54  -1.2  4 
 18 Janasia Buckner           22 Columbia, MD             12.56   0.8  1 
 19 Nataja Bryant             22 Norfolk, VA              12.57  -1.4  6  12.561
 20 Riley Newkirk             22 Greensboro, NC           12.57  -0.1  5  12.567
 21 Chloe Bruce               22 Nashville, TN            12.58  -1.1  2 
 22 Madison Trout             22 Center Valley, PA        12.66  -1.4  6  12.651
 23 Abigail Thomas            22 Harrisburg, NC           12.66  -1.4  3  12.656
 24 Maia Grant                22 Pfafftown, NC            12.67  -1.1  2 
 25 Tripti Tiwari             22 Austin, TX               12.69  -1.4  3 
 26 Marissa Foster            22 Wappingers Falls, N      12.70   0.8  1  12.693
 26 Lauryn Clarke             22 Damascus, MD             12.70  -1.4  6  12.693
 28 Madyson Kannon            22 Haymarket, VA            12.72  -1.4  6 
 29 Jada Smith                22 Wellington, FL           12.78  -1.1  2 
 30 Ava Musgrove              22 Lewis Center, OH         12.83  -1.2  4  12.821
 31 J'Dynn Allen              22 Hephzibah, GA            12.83  -1.4  6  12.824
 32 Lyric Hoggard             22 Virginia Beach, VA       12.83  -1.2  4  12.829
 33 Jaia James                22 sicklerville, NJ         12.85   0.8  1 
 34 Chase Johnson             22 Washington, DC           12.87  -1.4  3 
 35 Aniya Woodruff            22 Harrisburg, NC           12.88   0.8  1 
 36 Emily Coates              22 Rustburg, VA             13.00  -1.2  4  12.997
 37 Rehana Collins            22 Brooklyn, NY             13.00  -1.1  2  13.000
 38 Jessica Cervenak          22 Monroe Townhip, PA       13.09  -1.2  4 
 -- Alanna Smith              22 Danbury, CT                DNS  -1.4  3 
 -- Ashley Thomas             22 Potomac, MD                DNS  -0.1  5 
 -- Theresa Green-White       22 Missouri City, TX          DNS  -1.1  2 
 
Event 202  Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
        Meet:   11.73  6/15/2018   Trinity Rossum, Buford, GA                  
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaila Jackson             22 Detroit, MI              11.78  -0.8 
  2 Autumn Wilson             22 Leander, TX              11.85  -0.8 
  3 Rasunek Tyler-Thompson    22 Braselton, GA            11.95  -0.8 
  4 Diamond Richardson        22 Clinton, MD              11.99  -0.8 
  5 Veronique Ninamou         22 Louisville, KY           12.01  -0.8 
  6 Kayce Darby               22 Teaneck, NJ              12.27  -0.8 
  7 Hali Murphy               22 Austin, TX               12.35  -0.8 
  8 Tamiia Fuller             22 Jackrabbit T             12.42  -0.8 
 
Event 203  Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Freshman:   20.68  2/20/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aidan McDuffie            22 Columbia, MD             22.09q -0.5  3 
  2 Jonas Clarke              22 South Hadley, MA         22.27q -2.3  7 
  3 Malcolm Beckford          22 Bloomfield, CT           22.29q -2.3  7 
  4 Emory Floyd               22 Marietta, GA             22.31q -2.2  5 
  5 Shaun Harris              22 Fredericksburg, VA       22.32q -0.5  3 
  6 Dylan Randall             22 Canal Winchester, O      22.39q -1.0  6 
  7 Jamier Moten              22 Charlotte, NC            22.46q -1.3  2 
  8 Xavier Smith              22 Durham, NC               22.48q -2.2  5 
  9 Sean Williams             22 Edgewood, MD             22.51  -0.5  3 
 10 Kanye Harris              22 Knoxville, TN            22.57  -0.5  3 
 11 Jaylin Holmes             22 Grand Rapids, MI         22.62  -1.9  4 
 12 Terrell Robinson          22 Winston Salem, NC        22.63  -1.0  6 
 13 D'Angelo Stocker          22 Coatesville, PA          22.64  -1.9  4 
 14 Kameron Austin            22 Greensboro, NC           22.65  -2.3  7 
 15 Matthew Mazero            22 Mullica Hill, NJ         22.68  -1.3  2 
 16 Greg McQueen              22 Elizabeth, NJ            22.75  -2.2  5 
 17 Oliver Defreitas          22 Chesapeake, VA           22.83  -1.3  2 
 18 Jayden Phillip            22 East Brunswick, NJ       22.86  -1.3  2 
 19 Marcel Jackson            22 Landsdowne, PA           22.88  -2.8  1  22.871
 20 Xavier Carmichael         22 Alexandria, VA           22.88  -2.3  7  22.879
 21 Jacob Panzarella          22 Naples, FL               22.92  -2.8  1 
 22 Tysean Baronette          22 Middletown, DE           22.93  -1.0  6  22.926
 23 William Yurich            22 Harmony, PA              22.93  -1.9  4  22.927
 24 Jeremiah Dillon           22 Tylertown, MS            22.93  -2.8  1  22.928
 25 Larry Monroe              22 Mcleansville, NC         22.97  -1.0  6 
 26 Rodney Webber             22 Leander, TX              23.01  -2.8  1  23.008
 26 Trondrick Evans           22 Garner, NC               23.01  -1.0  6  23.008
 28 Michael Mazero            22 Mullica Hill, NJ         23.06  -1.9  4 
 29 Carlton Landingham        22 Shaker Heights, OH       23.08  -1.9  4  23.071
 30 Jaiven Plummer            22 Fredericksburg, VA       23.08  -1.9  4  23.072
 31 Trevor Paschall           22 Cranberry Twp, PA        23.09  -0.5  3 
 32 Andre Whitaker-Myart      22 Durham, NC               23.12  -1.9  4 
 33 Geraldo Gibson            22 East Orange, NJ          23.13  -1.3  2 
 34 Zai Waring                22 Hanahan, SC              23.18  -1.0  6 
 35 Isaiah Muse               22 Trenton, NJ              23.21  -2.2  5 
 36 Blaise Atkinson           22 Huntersville, NC         23.23  -1.0  6 
 37 Steven Sannieniola        22 Potomac, MD              23.36  -2.2  5 
 38 Chad Coulter              22 Madison, AL              23.38  -2.3  7 
 39 Talil Atkins              22 Baltimore, MD            23.46  -2.8  1 
 40 Tyree Byrd                22 Elgin, SC                23.53  -1.3  2  23.525
 40 Baden Seabury             22 Old Chatham, NY          23.53  -2.2  5  23.525
 42 SirJonathan Sims          22 Henrico, VA              23.55  -1.0  6 
 43 Jeremiah Jones            22 Knoxville, TN            23.57  -2.3  7 
 44 Caleb Nichols             22 Atlanta, GA              23.74  -1.3  2 
 45 Jordan Anthony            22 Jayess, MS               24.84  -2.3  7 
 -- Eric Pullum               22 Braselton, GA               FS  -2.8  1 
 -- Antiono Sims              22 Upper Marlboro, MD          DQ  -0.5  3 
 -- Ellie Nickelson           22 Charlotte, NC              DNS  -0.5  3 
 -- Tavon Williams            22 Bronx, NY                  DNS  -2.8  1 
 -- Mohamed Traore            22 New York, NY               DNS  -2.2  5 
 
Event 203  Boys 200 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
    Freshman:   20.68  2/20/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Emory Floyd               22 Marietta, GA             22.14  -2.8 
  2 Malcolm Beckford          22 Bloomfield, CT           22.22  -2.8 
  3 Jamier Moten              22 Charlotte, NC            22.40  -2.8 
  4 Jonas Clarke              22 South Hadley, MA         22.43  -2.8 
  5 Dylan Randall             22 Canal Winchester, O      22.44  -2.8 
  6 Shaun Harris              22 Fredericksburg, VA       22.47  -2.8 
  7 Xavier Smith              22 Durham, NC               22.80  -2.8 
  8 Aidan McDuffie            22 Columbia, MD             22.87  -2.8 
 
Event 204  Girls 200 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Freshman:   22.48  5/5/2018    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leeah Burr                22 Detroit, MI              24.40q -2.8  1 
  2 Autumn Wilson             22 Leander, TX              24.95q -1.7  2 
  3 Veronique Ninamou         22 Louisville, KY           25.04q -2.8  1 
  4 Hali Murphy               22 Austin, TX               25.19q -1.7  2 
  5 Comari Hawkins            22 Goodrich, MI             25.27q -2.8  1 
  6 Diamond Richardson        22 Clinton, MD              25.32q -2.7  3 
  7 Christi Nwachuku          22 Summit, NJ               25.45q -2.8  1  25.446
  8 Jillian Howard            22 Reston, VA               25.45q -2.7  3  25.447
  9 Kayce Darby               22 Teaneck, NJ              25.47  -1.7  2 
 10 Jadah Fitzgerald          22 Brooklyn, NY             25.50  -1.7  2 
 11 Nyla Blackmon             22 Memphis, TN              25.55  -2.7  3 
 12 Abigail Thomas            22 Harrisburg, NC           25.79  -2.8  1 
 13 Maisha Atkinson           22 Boca Raton, FL           26.07  -1.7  2 
 14 Naomi Clarke              22 Lorton, VA               26.11  -1.7  2 
 15 Gianna Paul               22 Huntington Station,      26.20  -2.7  3 
 -- Kaila Jackson             22 Detroit, MI                DNS  -2.7  3 
 -- Mia Dansby                22 Brockton, MA               DNS  -2.7  3 
 
Event 204  Girls 200 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
    Freshman:   22.48  5/5/2018    Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Leeah Burr                22 Detroit, MI              23.96  -0.6 
  2 Veronique Ninamou         22 Louisville, KY           24.56  -0.6 
  3 Autumn Wilson             22 Leander, TX              24.67  -0.6 
  4 Hali Murphy               22 Austin, TX               24.91  -0.6 
  5 Christi Nwachuku          22 Summit, NJ               25.02  -0.6 
  6 Diamond Richardson        22 Clinton, MD              25.05  -0.6 
  7 Comari Hawkins            22 Goodrich, MI             25.06  -0.6 
  8 Jillian Howard            22 Reston, VA               25.20  -0.6 
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   47.62  6/17/2017   Ashton Allen, Bullis,Potomac,MD             
    Freshman:   45.69  6/19/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emory Floyd               22 Marietta, GA             49.66   7 
  2 Sean Williams             22 Edgewood, MD             49.79   6 
  3 Michael Mazero            22 Mullica Hill, NJ         49.82   7 
  4 Eric Pullum               22 Braselton, GA            50.10   6 
  5 Tysean Baronette          22 Middletown, DE           50.18   7 
  6 Tamaal Myers              22 Farmington Hills, M      50.26   7 
  7 Josh Flake                22 Detroit, MI              50.27   3 
  8 Donovan Ward              22 Virginia Beach, VA       50.37   6 
  9 Austin Gallant            22 Haymarket, VA            50.49   6 
 10 Talil Atkins              22 Baltimore, MD            50.63   5 
 11 Jordyn Smith              22 Charlotte, NC            50.78   7 
 12 Jayden Phillip            22 East Brunswick, NJ       50.91   4 
 13 Montrell Turner           22 Nashville, TN            51.01   4 
 14 Amari Davis               22 Smyrna, GA               51.03   6 
 15 Kyvon Tatham              22 Pembroke Pines, FL       51.12   1 
 16 Trevor Paschall           22 Cranberry Twp, PA        51.19   2 
 17 Isaiah Muse               22 Trenton, NJ              51.20   6 
 18 Korede Otusajo            22 Windsor Mill, MD         51.22   7 
 19 Evans White               22 Lorton, VA               51.27   4 
 20 Brandon Nyandoro          22 Cumming, GA              51.32   3  51.312
 21 Eric Jones                22 Suwanee, GA              51.32   5  51.319
 22 Rosario Noto              22 Windermere, FL           51.33   6 
 23 Guinness Brown            22 Butler, PA               51.36   5 
 24 Alonzo Sims               22 Upper Marlboro, MD       51.46   6 
 25 Judson Lincoln            22 Columbia, MD             51.49   5 
 26 Aidan McDuffie            22 Columbia, MD             51.50   7 
 27 Luke Schroeder            22 Alexandria, VA           51.59   3 
 28 Reece Temoney             22 Washington, DC           51.63   1 
 29 Jameir Colbert            22 Baltimore, MD            51.64   1  51.634
 30 Malique Jackson           22 Newark, NJ               51.64   5  51.637
 31 Donovan Brown             22 Gaithersburg, MD         51.65   7 
 32 Austin Rome               22 Knoxville, TN            51.70   3 
 33 Elike Heh                 22 Canal Winchester, O      51.81   1 
 34 Jared Howes               22 massapequa, NY           51.87   2 
 35 William Sumner            22 Canton, GA               52.04   5 
 36 Jaavier Jackson           22 Queens Village, NY       52.05   3 
 37 Austin Rice               22 Haymarket, VA            52.07   2 
 38 CJ Jones                  22 Philadelphia, PA         52.11   3 
 39 Marcus Phifer             22 Newport News, VA         52.28   4 
 40 Demi Ojurongbe            22 Hyattsville, MD          52.29   3 
 41 Ryan Lindenberg           22 State College, PA        52.40   1 
 42 Brandon Benitez           22 Indian Trail, NC         52.44   5 
 43 Okeyo Ayungo              22 Rockville, MD            52.53   3 
 44 Sage Limon                22 Windermere, FL           52.66   4 
 45 Nickolas Butler-Simpson   22 Capitol Heights, MD      52.91   2  52.905
 46 Jamari Gray               22 Portsmouth, VA           52.91   5  52.907
 47 Nathaniel Lyken           22 Anchorage, AK            52.92   2 
 48 Samuel Montalto           22 Westerly, RI             53.24   1 
 49 Andrew Ponessi            22 Shaftsbury, VT           53.50   2 
 -- Jasai Taylor              22 Richmond Hill, GA           DQ   2 
 -- Brandon Williams          22 New York, NY               DNS   4 
 -- Tavon Williams            22 Bronx, NY                  DNS   4 
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   54.30  6/18/2016   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rchmd,VA       
    Freshman:   52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hali Murphy               22 Austin, TX               55.24   6 
  2 Leeah Burr                22 Detroit, MI              55.46   6 
  3 Gianna Paul               22 Huntington Station,      55.95   6 
  4 Chloe Vines               22 Detroit, MI              56.33   6 
  5 Comari Hawkins            22 Goodrich, MI             56.52   4 
  6 Gabriella Grissom         22 Fayetteville, GA         56.67   6 
  7 Naomi Clarke              22 Lorton, VA               56.76   5 
  8 Lauren Tolbert            22 Belmont, NC              56.80   4 
  9 Alina Laforest            22 Chester, PA              57.02   5 
 10 Kaniya Johnson            22 Lexington, SC            57.38   6 
 11 Kadence Wilson            22 Chesapeake, VA           57.39   5 
 12 Julia Jackson             22 Scotch Plains, NJ        57.44   5 
 13 Sanu Jallow               22 Charlotte, NC            57.44   5 
 14 Dasya Tolbert             22 Chesapeake, VA           57.64   4 
 15 Kayla Collins             22 Washington, DC           57.84   4 
 16 Aniya Woodruff            22 Harrisburg, NC           57.87   2 
 17 Jadah Fitzgerald          22 Brooklyn, NY             57.93   3 
 18 Jayda Bushay              22 Homestead, FL            57.94   6 
 19 Natalia Sawyer            22 Schenectady, NY          57.99   2 
 20 Leanne McDonald           22 Brooklyn, NY             58.05   3 
 21 Kylee Quinlan             22 Hampton, NH              58.15   3 
 22 Jaidyn Curry              22 Lorton, VA               58.21   4 
 23 Tahtalina Jobel           22 Durham, NC               58.28   4 
 24 Miriam Wolk               22 Millburn, NJ             58.32   3 
 25 Shannel Sibblies          22 Farmingdale, NY          58.41   2 
 26 Andraeh Armstrong         22 Virginia Beach, VA       58.42   1 
 27 Yasmin Deane              22 Fredericksburg, VA       58.51   5 
 28 Mikayla Moxley            22 New Market, MD           58.55   1 
 29 Eriyanna Reed             22 Nashville, TN            58.76   6 
 30 Laila Gaynor              22 Windsor Mill, MD         59.04   1 
 31 McKenna Boykin            22 Powder Springs, GA       59.09   3 
 32 Evangel Oshegbo           22 Owings Mills, MD         59.11   1 
 33 Raniya Laneau             22 Leander, TX              59.28   1 
 34 Madeleine Wilson          22 Cypress, TX              59.29   2 
 35 Alaysia Oakes             22 Lynchburg, VA            59.31   3 
 36 Rashidat Oridedi          22 Potomac, MD              59.43   2 
 37 Morgan Waggoner           22 Brighton, MI             59.53   2 
 38 Brianna Benton            22 Owings Mills, MD         59.70   1 
 39 Skye Chambers             22 Braselton, GA          1:00.43   5 
 40 Kaylee Bennett            22 Exeter, NH             1:00.53   2 
 -- Christi Nwachuku          22 Summit, NJ                  DQ   4 
 -- Twaneise Johnson          22 Gainesville, FL             DQ   5 
 -- Lilly Digman              22 Winchendon, MA              DQ   1 
 -- Kylie Cooper              22 Hardy, VA                  DNS   3 
 
Event 207  Boys 800 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
    Freshman:   1:49.87  8/5/2017    Brandon Miller, Burroughs,STL, MO         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Myles Plummer             22 Scotch Plains, NJ      1:55.52   4 
  2 Michael Rodriguez-King    22 Staten Island, NY      1:57.73   4 
  3 Saxon Brown               22 Simpsonville, SC       1:57.95   4 
  4 Hugh Willcox              22 Columbia, SC           1:58.49   1 
  5 Darius Rainey             22 Riverview, FL          1:58.63   4 
  6 Giovanni Rincon           22 Vass, NC               1:59.01   4 
  7 Matthew Fernando          22 Atlanta, GA            1:59.13   4 
  8 Dawson Grogan             23 Hyattsville, MD        1:59.14   1 
  9 Dylan Driscol             22 Woobridge, VA          1:59.66   4 
 10 Willie Burns              22 Dumfries, VA           2:00.03   2 
 11 Sadou Sow                 22 Gaithersburg, MD       2:01.22   2 
 12 Logan Koontz              22 Yorktown, VA           2:01.37   3 
 13 Noah Brightman            22 Pawling, NY            2:01.57   4 
 14 Evan Eberle               22 Lexington, MA          2:01.61   3 
 15 William Cusato            22 Altamont, NY           2:01.80   1 
 16 Fred Wallace              22 Ann Arbor, MI          2:01.84   4 
 17 Zachary Liu-Walter        22 Millburn, NJ           2:01.96   3 
 18 Jalen Williams            22 Washington, DC         2:02.00   1 
 19 Colin Funk                22 Port Washington, NY    2:02.09   3 
 20 Colin Bavibidila          22 Rochester, NY          2:02.10   2  2:02.093
 21 Owen Pett                 22 Cooksville, MD         2:02.10   3  2:02.097
 22 Jack Martin               22 Avon, CT               2:02.14   4 
 23 Jeffrey Heineman          22 Woolwich Twp, NJ       2:02.19   3 
 24 Benjamin Blanchard        22 Richmond, VA           2:02.28   2 
 25 Jon Coulter               22 Nashville, TN          2:02.45   3 
 26 Marcus Phifer             22 Newport News, VA       2:02.56   3 
 27 Nikhil Makker             22 West Windsor, NJ       2:02.57   2 
 28 Shane Brosnan             22 West Orange, NJ        2:02.75   3 
 29 Gregory Hannibal          22 Goshen, NY             2:02.80   3 
 30 Gavin Zanck               22 Lansdale, PA           2:02.88   1 
 31 Jack Welch                22 Wilmington, DE         2:02.92   1 
 32 Cole Sharpnack            22 Pitman, NJ             2:02.93   3 
 33 Daniel Malatesta          22 Niskayuna, NY          2:03.13   1 
 34 Jacob Kosilla             22 Hyde Park, NY          2:03.15   1 
 35 Paytin Moore              22 Waynesboro, PA         2:03.18   2 
 36 Tanner Baker              22 Hayes, VA              2:03.69   1 
 37 Lucas Thompson            22 Simsbury, CT           2:03.86   2 
 38 Rowan Cassidy             22 Manalapan, NJ          2:05.22   2 
 39 Ethan Kurilko             22 Grovetown, GA          2:05.30   2 
 40 Carson McCoy              22 Gubsonia, PA           2:05.39   2 
 41 Mitchell Zammitti         22 Mooresville, NC        2:05.76   2 
 42 Josef Fligg               22 Denver, CO             2:06.10   3 
 43 Andrew Kent               22 Cazenovia, NY          2:06.15   1 
 44 Austin Rios-Colon         22 Washington, DC         2:06.72   2 
 45 Luke Diemoz               22 Gardiner, NY           2:07.06   1 
 46 Mateo Luna                22 Largo, FL              2:07.83   3 
 47 Luke Simpson              22 Mars, PA               2:10.60   1 
 -- Wyatt Green               22 Katy, TX                   DNS   4 
 -- Fredrick Sargent          22 Columbia, SC               DNS   1 
 -- Samuel Rich               22 Martinez, GA               DNS   2 
 -- Will Neuner               22 Richmond, VA               DNS   4 
 
Event 208  Girls 800 Meter Run Freshman
================================================================
    Freshman:   2:02.40  7/30/1974   Robin Campbell, Eastern,Wash, DC          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abriel Thrash             22 Hamilton, VA           2:13.29  
  2 Micah Trusty              22 Philadelphia, PA       2:13.38  
  3 Gabriella Grissom         22 Fayetteville, GA       2:13.81  
  4 Audrey Allman             22 Glen Ellyn, IL         2:14.21  
  5 AnnaMacon Corcoran        22 Arlington, VA          2:14.38  
  6 Kayla Schramm             22 Goshen, NY             2:14.68  
  7 Zoie Dundon               22 Burnsville, MN         2:15.06  
  8 Mikayla Moxley            22 New Market, MD         2:15.13  
  9 Miracle Price             22 Philadelphia, PA       2:15.16  
 10 Grace Wills               22 Boonton, NJ            2:19.58  
 11 Maisha Atkinson           22 Boca Raton, FL         2:23.90  
 
Event 211  Boys 2 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   9:19.07  6/13/2014   Nick Dahl, Germtn Frnds,PHL,PA            
    Freshman:   8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,N Lnx,IL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samuel Rich               22 Martinez, GA           9:42.03   2 
  2 Owen Johnson              22 Ann Arbor, MI          9:42.91   2 
  3 William Pinson            22 Huntsville, AL         9:46.26   2 
  4 Drew Pesko                22 Marshfield, MA         9:47.05   2 
  5 Adrian Archer             22 Pinehurst, NC          9:47.71   2 
  6 Nathan Brimhall           22 Clifton Park, NY       9:48.58   2 
  7 Anish Agrawal             22 Princeton, NJ          9:51.00   1 
  8 Ryan Allison              22 Burnt Hills, NY        9:51.03   1 
  9 Elliott Kleckner          22 Emerald Isle, NC       9:51.55   1 
 10 Gavin Ehlers              22 Quogue, NY             9:52.18   2 
 11 Evan Thornton-Sherman     22 Waterford, VT          9:52.23   2 
 12 Callum Sherry             22 west hartford, CT      9:52.54   2 
 13 Kolton Pickard            22 Fort Myers, FL         9:54.45   1 
 14 Eamon Burke               22 Wallingford, CT        9:54.70   1 
 15 Nikhil DeNatale           22 New York, NY           9:56.38   1 
 16 Ruben Rojas-Betanzos      22 Katy, TX               9:56.72   2 
 17 Henry Dennen              22 Cumberland, RI         9:57.35   1 
 18 Myles Hogan               22 Hastings-on-Hudson,    9:57.74   1 
 19 Adam Thibodeau            22 Cumberland, RI         9:58.97   2 
 20 Mason Wheeler             22 Jackson, WY           10:13.02   1 
 21 Andrew Sesti              22 Clarkston, MI         10:13.21   2 
 22 Jeffrey Chen              22 West Windsor, NJ      10:13.94   2 
 23 Alexander Kane            22 Center Valley, PA     10:14.27   2 
 24 Ben Madrigal              22 Yorktown, VA          10:17.44   1 
 25 Ethan Ashley              22 Cumming, GA           10:18.39   1 
 26 Zachary Brill             22 Phoenixville, PA      10:19.89   1 
 27 Owen Ritti                22 OceanView, NJ         10:21.16   1 
 28 Andrew Littlehales        22 Franklinville, NJ     10:23.19   2 
 29 Nate Jaster               22 Waxhaw, NC            10:30.54   2 
 30 Kyler McNatt              22 Needham, MA           10:33.65   1 
 31 James Elkan               22 Cary, NC              10:35.70   1 
 -- Max Sharnas               22 Saugatuck, MI              DNS   1 
 
Event 212  Girls 2 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   10:42.19  6/13/2014   Libby Davidson, James Riv,Lnychbg,VA     
    Freshman:   10:16.20  6/15/2013   Hannah Debalsi, Staples,Westport,CT      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ava Parekh                22 Chicago, IL           10:43.79   2 
  2 Adriana Catalano          22 Pleasantville, NY     10:58.66   2 
  3 Rylee Tolson              22 Munith, MI            11:03.33   2 
  4 Tiani Goeson              22 victorville, CA       11:06.26   2 
  5 Ainsley Workman           22 Grand Rapids, MI      11:06.31   2 
  6 Haley Oliver              22 Coventry, RI          11:17.00   2 
  7 Addi Dewey                22 Louisville, KY        11:26.51   1 
  8 Gabriella Garcia          22 Midlothian, VA        11:29.45   1 
  9 Catherine Mongan          22 Saratoga Springs, N   11:29.81   1 
 10 Chloe Wall                22 Wateford, MI          11:35.79   2 
 11 Eilee Ossont              22 Rochester, NY         11:36.72   2 
 12 Miranda Lorsbach          22 Summit, NJ            11:40.10   1 
 13 Kali Holden               22 Trumbull, CT          11:41.68   2 
 14 McKenna Arguien           22 Churchville, NY       11:42.62   1 
 15 Faithe Ketchum            22 Big Flats, NY         11:43.22   2 
 16 Hayley Amisano            22 Hazlet, NJ            11:43.94   1 
 17 Sierra Rodrigues          22 Bolton, ON            11:45.59   2 
 18 Emily Berg                22 Ballston Lake, NY     11:46.94   2 
 19 Katherine Sanderson       22 West Hartford, CT     11:48.50   1 
 20 Peyton Bornstein          22 Tolland, CT           11:48.73   1 
 21 Allie Martin              22 Kingwood, WV          11:50.10   2 
 22 Hope McKenney             22 Mechanicsburg, PA     11:51.10   2 
 23 Kristen Prince            22 Prince Frederck, MD   11:51.40   1 
 24 Abby Granrath             22 Scotch Plains, NJ     11:51.61   1 
 25 Caroline Blanton          22 Waxhaw, NC            11:53.80   1 
 26 Madison Stern             22 Saline, MI            11:54.05   1 
 27 Laci Watford              22 Jacksonville, FL      11:56.44   1 
 28 Hannah Preisser           22 Chapel Hill, NC       12:00.04   2 
 29 Annika Marcelis           22 Ambler, PA            12:02.07   1 
 30 Katie Carothers           22 Brighton, MI          12:03.72   1 
 31 Mary Peck                 22 Ormond Beach, FL      12:26.42   1 
 32 Meghan Johnston           22 Mansfield, MA         12:29.20   1 
 -- Una Boylan                22 Pearl River, NY            DNS   2 
 -- Leyla Kvaternik           22 North Andover, MA          DNS   1 
 -- Ava Gordon                22 Ashburn, VA                DNS   2 
 -- Jordan Stein              22 Fairfield, CT              DNS   1 
 -- Siena Muccini             22 Douglaston, NY             DNS   2 
 
Event 215  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freshman
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Freshman:   14.05  4/24/2014   Damion Thomas, NE, Oakland Park, FL         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landon Helms              22 Emmett, ID               14.30q -1.4  6 
  2 Mekhi Wall                22 Greensboro, NC           14.61q -1.8  3  14.606
  3 David Warmington          22 Washington, DC           14.61q  0.3  7  14.607
  3 Ja'Kobe Ward              22 Richmond, VA             14.61q -1.4  4  14.607
  5 Jaylin Holmes             22 Grand Rapids, MI         14.63q -1.4  1 
  6 Tamaal Myers              22 Farmington Hills, M      14.64q -0.6  5 
  7 Jake Rose                 22 Catawissa, PA            14.86q -1.4  1  14.851
  8 David Frasier             22 Chesapeake, VA           14.86q  0.3  7  14.854
  9 Giovanni Wearing          22 Leesburg, VA             14.87  -1.4  4  14.862
 10 Blaise Atkinson           22 Huntersville, NC         14.87  -0.7  2  14.864
 11 Patrick Daves             22 Fairhope, AL             14.91  -1.4  6 
 12 Chris Serrao              22 East Brunswick, NJ       15.02   0.3  7 
 13 Ryan Stoller              22 Garrettsville, OH        15.12  -1.4  4 
 14 Henry Sullivan            22 Crozet, VA               15.14  -0.6  5 
 15 Tj Peebles                22 Lexington, SC            15.17  -0.7  2 
 16 Connor Powe               22 Wilmington, NC           15.22  -1.4  4 
 17 Jayden Flaker             22 Scarborough, ME          15.33  -0.7  2 
 18 Shyi Oneal                22 Kentwood, MI             15.35  -1.8  3 
 19 Armon Howard              22 Rochester Hills, MI      15.42   0.3  7 
 20 Peter Djan                22 Woodbridge, VA           15.57  -1.8  3 
 21 Zachariah Debose          22 Wrightstown, NJ          15.66  -1.4  6  15.655
 22 Elijah Mallard            22 Washingtonville, NY      15.66  -1.8  3  15.657
 23 Javin Richards            22 Perry, OH                15.72   0.3  7 
 24 Winston Broiles           22 Haymarket, VA            15.75  -1.4  6 
 25 Jackson Warters           22 Milford, CT              15.76  -1.4  6 
 26 Lewis Barber              22 Haleyville, AL           15.80  -0.6  5 
 27 Tayshawn Johnson-Long     22 Pikeville, MD            15.82  -1.4  1 
 28 Lance Garrett             22 Raleigh, NC              15.89  -1.4  6 
 29 Carl Gaines               22 Woodbridge, VA           16.07  -1.4  4 
 30 Michael Lawrence          22 South Plainfield, N      16.24  -1.4  1  16.231
 31 Jayden Rodriguez          22 Newark, NJ               16.24  -0.7  2  16.233
 32 Thomas Abraham            22 Hershey, PA              16.28  -1.4  4 
 33 Benedict Uzochukwu        22 Chester, VA              16.53  -1.8  3 
 34 Lawson Kilpatrick         22 Santa Rosa Beach, F      16.56  -0.6  5 
 35 Darius Henson             22 Dayton, OH               16.84  -0.7  2 
 36 Michael Sarchet           22 Kings Mills, OH          16.94  -0.7  2  16.932
 37 Ryan Heck                 22 Midlothian, VA           16.94  -1.8  3  16.940
 38 Malachi Archibald         22 Rahway, NJ               16.98  -1.4  1 
 39 William Collins           22 Westborough, MA          17.05  -1.4  1 
 40 Evan Gorthy               22 Webster, NY              17.48  -0.6  5 
 41 Jacobie Simms             22 Columbia, SC             20.05   0.3  7 
 42 Jackson Gloskey           22 Webster, NY              22.04   0.3  7 
 -- Jason Holmes-Williamson   22 Baltimore, MD               DQ  -0.6  5 
 -- Cyrus Ways                22 Ponte Vedra, FL            DNS  -1.4  1 
 -- Dylan Gary                22 Sugar hill, GA             DNS  -0.7  2 
 -- Amir Dendy                22 anderson, SC               DNS  -1.4  4 
 -- Jameli Thomas             22 Coral Springs, FL          DNS  -1.8  3 
 -- Thomas Smith              22 Windsor Mill, MD           DNS  -0.6  5 
 -- Joshua Clarke             22 Windsor, CT                DNS  -1.4  6 
 
Event 215  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freshman
=====================================================================
    Freshman:   14.05  4/24/2014   Damion Thomas, NE, Oakland Park, FL         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Landon Helms              22 Emmett, ID               14.18  -1.6 
  2 Jaylin Holmes             22 Grand Rapids, MI         14.54  -1.6 
  3 David Warmington          22 Washington, DC           14.58  -1.6 
  4 Ja'Kobe Ward              22 Richmond, VA             14.59  -1.6 
  5 Jake Rose                 22 Catawissa, PA            14.70  -1.6 
  6 David Frasier             22 Chesapeake, VA           14.72  -1.6 
  7 Tamaal Myers              22 Farmington Hills, M      14.88  -1.6 
 -- Mekhi Wall                22 Greensboro, NC             DNS  -1.6 
 
Event 216  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Freshman
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Freshman:   12.84  6/25/2016   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta, GA              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zionn Rice                22 Smyrna, GA               14.94q -2.4  4 
  2 Peyton Rollins            22 Boston, MA               14.95q -2.8  6 
  3 Jaslyne Robinson          22 Midlothian, VA           14.96q -2.7  3 
  4 Santana Spearman          22 Charlotte, NC            15.02q -3.4  5 
  5 Jada Foreman              22 Ashland, VA              15.05q -2.4  4  15.041
  6 Jodi Parrott              22 Andover, MA              15.05q -0.8  2  15.046
  7 Tamesia Pinnix            22 Burlington, NC           15.06q -3.4  5 
  8 Azariah Christopher       22 East Orange, NJ          15.10q -0.8  2 
  9 Allyria McBride           22 Marietta, GA             15.11  -2.7  3 
 10 Anabella Chin             22 Lumberton, NJ            15.21  -1.9  1 
 11 Summer Washington         23 Mint Hill, NC            15.29  -2.4  4 
 12 Shayla Brown              22 Chesapeake, VA           15.32  -2.7  3 
 13 Camryn King               22 Suwanee, GA              15.34  -1.9  1 
 14 Alexis Lambert            22 Haymarket, VA            15.44  -3.4  5 
 15 Jasmine Coe               22 Bristow, VA              15.46  -0.8  2 
 16 Trinity Marshall          22 Suwanee, GA              15.48  -1.9  1 
 17 Trinity Vickers           22 Boston, MA               15.51  -0.8  2  15.506
 18 Johrdyn Tarpeh            22 Swannee, GA              15.51  -2.7  3  15.510
 19 Makeshria Brown           22 Columbia, SC             15.62  -2.4  4 
 20 Kalli Husband             22 Laurel, MS               15.83  -3.4  5 
 21 Camille Talbert           22 Simpsonville, SC         15.85  -2.8  6 
 22 Fiona Carter              22 Paramus, NJ              15.93  -1.9  1 
 23 J'Naya Vaughan            22 Richmond, VA             15.94  -2.4  4 
 24 Alyssa Robson             22 Rixeyville, VA           16.00  -2.8  6 
 25 Ijeoma Eziri              22 Charlotte, NC            16.01  -2.7  3 
 26 Tia Outlaw                22 Raleigh, NC              16.11  -0.8  2 
 27 Kayla Pinkard             22 Carrollton               16.12  -2.4  4 
 28 Cidney Fort               22 Raleigh, NC              16.16  -2.8  6 
 29 Annika Topchy             22 Arlington, VA            16.35  -0.8  2 
 30 Grace Stephens            22 Monroe, CT               16.37  -2.7  3 
 31 Lexie Wojie               22 Holmdel, NJ              16.56  -1.9  1 
 32 Jayah Portis              22 Parkland, FL             16.87  -3.4  5 
 33 D'Asia Thomas             22 Columbia, SC             17.02  -2.7  3 
 34 Samantha Pomeroy          22 New Fairfield, CT        17.09  -1.9  1  17.086
 35 Omolayo Balogun           22 Raleigh, NC              17.09  -0.8  2  17.090
 36 Imari Deloatch            22 Wake Forest, NC          17.25  -2.8  6 
 37 Denisha McLaurin          22 Gwynn Oak, MD            18.71  -2.8  6 
 -- Erin Kolenda              22 Austin, TX                  DQ  -2.4  4 
 -- Paris Baker               22 Miami, FL                  DNS  -3.4  5 
 -- Emon Miles                22 Detroit, MI                DNS  -1.9  1 
 -- Brinesha Derrick-Bain     22 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  -2.8  6 
 -- Nyla Cherry               22 Randallstown, MD           DNS  -3.4  5 
 -- Gabriella Newman          22 Ann Arbor, MI              DNS  -0.8  2 
 -- Simone Ballard            22 Houston, TX                DNS  -1.9  1 
 
Event 216  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Freshman
=====================================================================
    Freshman:   12.84  6/25/2016   Tia Jones, Walton,Marietta, GA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Peyton Rollins            22 Boston, MA               14.54  -1.1 
  2 Zionn Rice                22 Smyrna, GA               14.75  -1.1 
  3 Santana Spearman          22 Charlotte, NC            14.87  -1.1 
  4 Jada Foreman              22 Ashland, VA              14.92  -1.1 
  5 Jaslyne Robinson          22 Midlothian, VA           14.98  -1.1 
  6 Azariah Christopher       22 East Orange, NJ          15.03  -1.1 
  7 Jodi Parrott              22 Andover, MA              15.04  -1.1 
 -- Tamesia Pinnix            22 Burlington, NC              DQ  -1.1 
 
Event 251  Boys High Jump Freshman
==========================================================================
 Open 5-08.5
 5-10.5, 6-00.5, 6-02.25, 6-04.25, 6-06.25, 6-08.25, 6-10.25,
 7-00.25
    Freshman:   7-01.50  5/27/2017   Trey Tintinger, Helena, MT                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brayden Carson            22 Richmond, KY             1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.96 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Joel Addo                 22 Galena, OH               1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Randy Kelly               22 Blythewood, SC           1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lance Garrett             22 Raleigh, NC              1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Malwandla Baloyi          22 West Windsor, NJ         1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jordan Jones              22 Elizabeth City, NC       1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Jeremiah Gulley           22 Dublin, VA               1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Adam Emerick              22 Youngstown, OH           1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
        O  XXX 
 -- Cyrus Ways                22 Ponte Vedra, FL            DNS            
     1.74 
      DNS 
 
Event 252  Girls High Jump Freshman
==========================================================================
 Open 4-11
 5-01, 5-03,  5-05, 5-07, 5-08.75, 5-10.25, 6-00, 6-01.25,
 6-02.25, 6-03.5
    Freshman:   6-00.75  6/18/2017   Jenna Rogers, Rutherford, NJ              
    Freshman:   6-00.75  4/6/2019    Alyssa Jones, Southridge,Miami,FL         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Selah Dungey              22 Hackensack, NJ           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mia Grassia               22 Bay Shore, NY            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Love Daley                22 Woodbridge, VA           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kayla Smith               22 Durham, NC               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jazmine Williamson        22 Gastonia, NC             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Jada Foreman              22 Ashland, VA              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hannah Pettyjohn          22 Forest, VA               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  7 Jodi Parrott              22 Andover, MA              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  9 Allyria McBride           22 Marietta, GA             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 253  Boys Pole Vault Freshman
==========================================================================
 Open 11-02.25, then 11-08, 12-02, 12-08, 13-01.75, 14-01.75,
 15-01.5, 15-07.25, 16-01.25,
    Freshman:   17-04  4/29/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Landon Helms              22 Emmett, ID               4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.70 4.80 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cole Sheldon              22 Ann Arbor, MI            4.16m   13-07.75 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 
      ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O  XXX 
  2 Isaac Whitaker            22 Bloomington, IL          4.16m   13-07.75 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jacob Niedzwiecki         22 Toledo, OH               4.16m   13-07.75 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 
      ---  ---    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Alon Rogow                22 Atlanta, GA, GA          4.16m   13-07.75 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 
      ---  ---    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 John O'Cain               22 Columbia, SC             4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 
      ---  ---    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Javin Richards            22 Perry, OH                4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 
      ---  ---  ---   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Gabriel Hines             22 Little River, SC         4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 
      ---    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Payton Culp               22 Franklin, TN             4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 
      ---    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Ian Dorefice              22 Port Matilda, PA         3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 
      ---  ---  ---    O  XXX 
 11 Peyton Thomas             22 Westminster, MD          3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Jack Vecellio             22 Conway, MA               3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 
      ---    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Lawson Kilpatrick         22 Santa Rosa Beach, F      3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Mitchell Tallman          22 Covington, VA            3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 
      ---   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Kai M                     22 Lynchburg, VA            3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 George Garrett            22 Sherborn, MA             3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 
      ---   XO  XXX 
 17 Nicholas Lourenco         22 Bay Shore, NY            3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.41 3.56 3.71 
      ---  XXO  XXX 
 -- Justin Rogers             23 Hershey, PA                 NH            
     3.41 
      XXX 
 -- Evan Langhammer           22 Roanoke, VA                 NH            
     3.41 
      XXX 
 -- Nicholas Mangold          22 Boiling Springs, PA         NH            
     3.41 3.56 
      ---  XXX 
 -- Bowman Williams           22 Mt. Pleasant, SC           DNS            
     3.41 
      DNS 
 
Event 254  Girls Pole Vault Freshman
==========================================================================
 Open 9-07, then 10-00.75, 10-06.75, 11-00.75, 11-06.5,
 12-00.5, 12-06.25, 13-00.25, 13-05, 13-09.25, 14-01.25,
 14-04.75, 14-08.25
    Freshman:   13-04.25  7/30/2017   Mia Manson, Monarch,Superior,CO          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allison Neiders           22 Seattle, WA              3.90m   12-09.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Meredith Baham            22 Glen Allen, VA           3.67m   12-00.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Brooke Corson             22 Pottstown, PA            3.52m   11-06.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Corinn Brewer             22 Belle Vernon, PA         3.52m   11-06.50 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Sophia Mettes             22 Dexter, MI               3.37m   11-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lillianna Ifft            22 Fairbury, IL             3.37m   11-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Ava Studney               22 Waxhaw, NC               3.37m   11-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Malahne Walker            22 Douglasville, GA, G      3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Hannah Pettyjohn          22 Forest, VA               3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Kaitlyn Thorne            23 York, PA                 3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Lauren Lucy               22 Richmond, VA             3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Coral Shivok              22 Coplay, PA               3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Sophie Mirecki            22 Rock Tavern, NY          3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Tessa Mudd                22 Mt. Pleasant, SC         3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Kaitlyn Baker             22 Mechanicsville, VA       3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Dora Clark-Schoeb         22 Summit, NJ               3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Ashley Brule              22 east northport, NY       3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Kerry Seekamp             22 Destin, FL               3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.92 3.07 3.22 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Abbie Richenderfer        22 Vestavia, AL             2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.92 3.07 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bailey Drinkwater         22 shirley, NY                 NH            
     2.92 
      XXX 
 -- Claudia Jelmert           22 Green Brook, NJ            DNS            
     2.92 
      DNS 
 
Event 255  Boys Long Jump Freshman
==================================================================================
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:   23-02.75  6/17/2016   Austin Allen, Bullis,Potomac, MD         
    Freshman:   24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS,Moline,IL      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Kyvon Tatham              22 Pembroke Pines, FL       6.63m   0.2  21-09.00  3 
     6.35m(0.6) 6.44m(2.2) 6.45m(0.4) 6.44m(1.9) 6.63m(0.2) FOUL     
  2 Jared Harrell             22 Morrisville, NC          6.56m   0.7  21-06.25  3 
     6.25m(0.6) 6.56m(0.7) 6.35m(-0.1) 6.38m(0.5) 6.47m(2.1) FOUL     
  3 Max Stakun-Pickering      22 Wellesley Hills, MA      6.48m   1.4  21-03.25  2 
     6.20m(0.6) FOUL      6.15m(0.1) 6.20m(1.4) FOUL      6.48m(1.4)
  4 William Yurich            22 Harmony, PA              6.41m   0.7  21-00.50  2 
     6.13m(0.2) 6.33m(0.5) 6.26m(0.3) 6.21m(3.0) 6.41m(0.7) PASS     
  5 Joel Addo                 22 Galena, OH               6.38m   2.1  20-11.25  1 
     6.13m(0.2) 5.94m(-0.2) 6.09m(-0.7) 6.38m(2.1) FOUL      6.19m(1.7)
  6 Joshua Smith              22 Union City, GA           6.30m   1.2  20-08.00  3 
     6.17m(-0.2) 6.27m(2.0) 6.30m(1.2) FOUL      6.15m(0.9) 5.94m(1.6)
  7 Donny Young               22 Owings Mills, MD         6.27m   1.1  20-07.00  2 
     FOUL      6.26m(1.2) 6.15m(1.8) 6.27m(1.1) FOUL      6.15m(3.5)
  8 Frank Morang              22 Freeport, ME             6.23m   0.2  20-05.25  2 
     5.98m(0.5) 6.23m(0.2) 5.81m(-0.7) 5.71m(2.1) 5.75m(1.5) 5.58m(1.2)
  9 Roland McGhee             22 Antioch, TN              6.08m   1.0  19-11.50  3 
     5.94m(0.2) 6.08m(1.0) 6.06m(1.3)            
 10 John Lung                 22 Acton, MA                6.08m   2.5  19-11.50  3 
     6.08m(2.5) 5.64m(1.9) 5.93m(0.8)            
 11 Vanton Evans              22 Englewood, NJ            6.05m   1.9  19-10.25  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.05m(1.9)            
 12 Vincent Wilkins           22 Winston Salem, NC        6.04m   2.4  19-09.75  3 
     5.62m(-1.2) 6.04m(2.4) 5.75m(1.5)            
 13 Andrew Lucassen           22 Katonah, NY              6.04m   0.9  19-09.75  3 
     FOUL      6.04m(0.9) 5.62m(2.0)            
 14 Alexandros Wheeler        22 East Greenbush, NY       6.02m   1.4  19-09.00  3 
     5.89m(0.8) 6.02m(1.4) 5.88m(0.1)            
 15 Tyler Rynearson           22 Branchburg, NJ           5.99m   2.6  19-08.00  3 
     5.99m(2.6) FOUL      5.92m(2.7)            
 16 CJ Krzanowicz             22 Buffalo, NY              5.94m   0.1  19-06.00  2 
     5.79m(-0.8) 5.94m(0.1) 5.84m(1.4)            
 17 Spencer Williams          22 Leander, TX              5.86m   2.9  19-02.75  3 
     5.79m(0.7) 5.86m(2.9) 5.58m(0.4)            
 18 Noah Straley              22 Jacksonville, FL         5.85m   0.6  19-02.50  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.85m(0.6)            
 18 Connor Powe               22 Wilmington, NC           5.85m  -0.6  19-02.50  2 
     5.85m(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 20 Christion Barker          22 Snellville, GA           5.82m  -1.1  19-01.25  1 
     FOUL      5.82m(-1.1) FOUL                 
 21 Brendin Marks             22 Bristow, VA              5.80m   1.4  19-00.50  2 
     5.62m(0.8) FOUL      5.80m(1.4)            
 22 Jalen Marshall            22 Baltimore, MD            5.76m   1.1  18-10.75  2 
     FOUL      5.76m(1.1) 5.47m(0.4)            
 23 Derek Manzo               22 Springtown, TX           5.58m   0.7  18-03.75  2 
     3.82m(0.6) 5.41m(1.0) 5.58m(0.7)            
 24 Trey Lloyd                22 Lynchburg, VA            5.56m   2.3  18-03.00  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.56m(2.3)            
 25 Jaylan Sanchez            22 Jersey City, NJ          5.48m   1.0  17-11.75  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.48m(1.0)            
 26 John Small                22 Lincoln, DE              5.46m   1.1  17-11.00  1 
     5.26m(-1.0) 5.25m(-0.2) 5.46m(1.1)            
 27 Ethan Ragland             22 Glen Allen, VA           5.33m   0.8  17-06.00  2 
     5.33m(0.8) FOUL      PASS                 
 28 Jacob Gibbons             22 Rumford, RI              5.27m  -0.6  17-03.50  1 
     5.27m(-0.6) 5.07m(0.2) 5.05m(1.9)            
 29 Jordan Reece              22 Durham, NC               5.25m   2.2  17-02.75  2 
     5.25m(2.2) 4.74m(1.1) 5.12m(0.5)            
 30 Justice Crawford          22 Charlotte, NC            5.24m   0.4  17-02.25  1 
     5.17m(-0.8) FOUL      5.24m(0.4)            
 31 Alex Kennedy              22 New Fairfield, CT        5.11m  -0.6  16-09.25  1 
     4.99m(-1.0) 5.11m(-0.6) FOUL                 
 32 Micah Jones               22 Roanoke, VA              5.11m   0.5  16-09.25  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.11m(0.5)            
 -- Lewis Barber              22 Haleyville, AL            FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Jon Collins               22 Beaver Damn, VA           FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Gavin English             22 Knoxville, TN             FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Matthew Mays              22 Harrodsburg, KY           FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Alex DelNigro             22 Cranston, RI               DNS   NWI            1 
 -- Zack Villegas             22 Charlotte, NC              DNS   NWI            1 
 
Event 256  Girls Long Jump Freshman
==================================================================================
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:   18-08  6/15/2018   Jordan Hardy, Hampton, VA                   
    Freshman:   21-00  6/25/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harv-Wstlk,N Holl,CA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Ija Mumford               22 Winston Salem, NC        5.97m   0.6  19-07.00  4 
     5.65m(1.5) FOUL      5.74m(1.5) 5.76m(1.9) 5.77m(1.8) 5.97m(0.6)
  2 Jaelynn Wynder-Hill       22 Norfolk, VA              5.74m   0.7  18-10.00  3 
     5.42m(1.9) FOUL      5.58m(0.9) 5.74m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Kennedy Hood              22 Rex, GA                  5.61m   0.9  18-05.00  4 
     5.53m(-0.2) 5.50m(1.2) 5.61m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Autumn Wilson             22 Leander, TX              5.58m   1.2  18-03.75  4 
     5.32m(0.8) 5.44m(1.1) 5.58m(1.2) 4.83m(1.0) 5.21m(1.9) PASS     
  5 Briana Green              22 Columbia, SC             5.57m   2.5  18-03.25  4 
     5.57m(2.5) FOUL      5.09m(1.9) 4.78m(2.5) 5.39m(0.9) 5.12m(1.4)
  6 Desairey Gray             22 Virginia Beach, VA       5.54m   2.1  18-02.25  4 
     5.54m(2.1) 5.50m(1.7) 4.98m(0.6) 5.12m(1.4) 5.37m(-0.6) FOUL     
  7 Sierra Lanham             22 Westover, WV             5.49m   1.8  18-00.25  3 
     5.20m(1.5) 5.04m(1.1) 5.49m(1.8) FOUL      5.41m(2.9) 5.36m(1.1)
  8 Cameran Gist              22 Spartanburg, SC          5.48m   3.3  17-11.75  4 
     5.18m(2.1) 5.16m(1.3) 5.45m(1.7) 5.48m(3.3) 5.06m(2.1) PASS     
  9 Alaysia Oakes             22 Lynchburg, VA            5.41m   1.3  17-09.00  4 
     5.41m(1.3) 5.03m(0.4) FOUL                 
 10 Giuliana Robles           22 Danbury, CT              5.40m   1.5  17-08.75  2 
     5.40m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL                 
 11 Gianna Locci              22 Stillwater, NY           5.37m   0.7  17-07.50  3 
     5.37m(0.7) 5.22m(1.5) 5.32m(2.0)            
 12 Jessica Wood              22 miami, FL                5.37m   1.4  17-07.50  4 
     5.12m(0.4) FOUL      5.37m(1.4)            
 13 Jada Foreman              22 Ashland, VA              5.36m   0.3  17-07.00  4 
     5.05m(0.8) 5.36m(0.3) 5.14m(1.1)            
 14 Simone Dunbar             22 Sharon, MA               5.29m   NWI  17-04.25  3 
     5.29m(-0.0) FOUL      4.97m(1.7)            
 15 Amanda Ballard            22 Salisbury, MD            5.24m   0.8  17-02.25  2 
     5.04m(1.0) 5.24m(0.8) 5.12m(0.7)            
 16 Madalenn Fee              22 Palmyra, NY              5.24m   0.8  17-02.25  4 
     5.07m(1.0) 5.24m(0.8) FOUL                 
 17 Ariella Kolani            22 Frederick, MD            5.21m  -0.6  17-01.25  1 
     4.69m(-0.4) 4.93m(1.1) 5.21m(-0.6)            
 18 Jada Smith                22 Wellington, FL           5.19m   1.1  17-00.50  3 
     FOUL      4.98m(1.4) 5.19m(1.1)            
 19 Kelly Moran               22 Stillwater, NY           5.17m   0.9  16-11.50  4 
     5.17m(0.9) FOUL      5.04m(1.5)            
 20 Kadence Wilson            22 Chesapeake, VA           5.16m   1.0  16-11.25  2 
     5.16m(1.0) 5.16m(1.0) FOUL                 
 21 Tripti Tiwari             22 Austin, TX               5.12m  -0.1  16-09.75  2 
     4.96m(0.1) 5.12m(-0.1) 5.07m(0.6)            
 22 Madison Trout             22 Center Valley, PA        5.12m   0.1  16-09.75  2 
     4.77m(-1.5) 4.66m(1.0) 5.12m(0.1)            
 23 Faith Spencer             22 Morrisville, NC          5.09m  -0.3  16-08.50  1 
     FOUL      4.96m(-0.7) 5.09m(-0.3)            
 24 Ke'yona Gabriel           22 Raceland, LA             5.09m   0.7  16-08.50  2 
     FOUL      4.79m(0.4) 5.09m(0.7)            
 25 Tamiia Fuller             22 Jackrabbit T             5.07m  -0.1  16-07.75  1 
     5.07m(-0.1) FOUL      4.90m(-0.2)            
 26 Kristen Mancinelli        22 Haymarket, VA            5.07m   1.4  16-07.75  1 
     FOUL      5.07m(1.4) FOUL                 
 27 Sabrina Imes              22 Philadelphia, PA         5.06m   1.3  16-07.25  3 
     5.04m(1.1) 5.04m(1.3) 5.06m(1.3)            
 28 Lanee Hall                22 Amherst, NY              5.06m  -1.9  16-07.25  1 
     5.06m(-1.9) 4.78m(-0.1) 4.88m(0.2)            
 29 Maeghan Wallace           22 Graham, NC               5.05m   2.5  16-07.00  3 
     5.03m(1.0) 4.69m(1.2) 5.05m(2.5)            
 30 Madyson Kannon            22 Haymarket, VA            5.00m  -1.5  16-05.00  1 
     4.79m(-0.4) 4.88m(-0.1) 5.00m(-1.5)            
 31 Santana Spearman          22 Charlotte, NC            4.98m   1.4  16-04.25  2 
     4.88m(1.2) 4.97m(1.9) 4.98m(1.4)            
 32 Saryah Winborne           22 Middletown, CT           4.97m   3.0  16-03.75  3 
     4.89m(1.9) 4.71m(1.2) 4.97m(3.0)            
 33 Katriel Williams          22 Waxhaw, NC               4.94m   0.1  16-02.50  2 
     4.94m(0.1) 4.78m(-0.2) 4.79m(1.5)            
 34 Catie O'Neill             22 Natick, MA               4.90m   1.2  16-01.00  1 
     FOUL      4.90m(1.2) 4.76m(0.7)            
 35 Nneka Udoye               22 Raleigh, NC              4.88m   1.3  16-00.25  3 
     4.75m(1.0) FOUL      4.88m(1.3)            
 36 Ijeoma Eziri              22 Charlotte, NC            4.88m   1.5  16-00.25  3 
     FOUL      4.88m(1.5) FOUL                 
 37 Madeleine Wilson          22 Cypress, TX              4.85m   1.7  15-11.00  2 
     4.85m(1.7) 4.79m(0.7) FOUL                 
 38 Jodi Parrott              22 Andover, MA              4.84m   1.4  15-10.50  4 
     4.56m(0.8) 4.84m(1.4) FOUL                 
 39 Trinity Sumlin            22 Suwanee, GA              4.83m   0.5  15-10.25  3 
     4.74m(1.1) 4.83m(0.5) 4.59m(1.1)            
 40 Zariyah Braxton           22 Bay Shore, NY            4.81m   1.1  15-09.50  1 
     4.81m(1.1) 4.54m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 41 Brianna Denson            22 Fredericksburg, VA       4.81m  -1.5  15-09.50  1 
     FOUL      4.81m(-1.5) FOUL                 
 42 Destiny St.Cyr            22 Lake Worth, FL           4.75m   1.0  15-07.00  2 
     FOUL      4.75m(1.0) FOUL                 
 43 Anisa Thompson            22 Minnetonka, MN           4.65m   1.2  15-03.25  3 
     FOUL      4.65m(1.2) FOUL                 
 44 Claire Dickey             22 Woodbridge, VA           4.62m  -0.1  15-02.00  1 
     FOUL      4.62m(-0.1) 4.62m(0.3)            
 45 Katie Kakascik            22 Clifton, NJ              4.62m   1.5  15-02.00  1 
     FOUL      4.52m(0.6) 4.62m(1.5)            
 46 Delaney Sullivan          22 Acton, MA                4.61m  -0.6  15-01.50  1 
     4.58m(-1.6) 4.61m(-0.6) 4.08m(-1.5)            
 47 Greta Yang                22 Roswell, GA              4.61m   0.7  15-01.50  2 
     4.61m(0.7) FOUL      4.49m(1.7)            
 48 Kendall Rowland           22 Durham, NC               4.57m   1.7  15-00.00  2 
     FOUL      4.57m(1.7) FOUL                 
 49 Grace Withington          22 Acton, MA                4.51m   2.0  14-09.75  1 
     FOUL      4.51m(2.0) 4.49m(-0.8)            
 50 Fiona Carter              22 Paramus, NJ              4.46m   0.7  14-07.75  2 
     FOUL      4.46m(0.7) 4.41m(0.5)            
 -- Amelia Koenig             22 Bronxville, NY            FOUL                  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Madyson Wilson            22 Fairburn, GA              FOUL                  4 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 257  Boys Triple Jump Freshman
==================================================================================
        Meet:   46-01.25  6/17/2016   Joshua Haughton, Oakville,ON,Canada      
    Freshman:   49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount,Prichard,AL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Ryan John                 22 Valley Stream, NY       13.96m   1.8  45-09.75  2 
     13.71m(2.6) 13.43m(2.1) FOUL      13.47m(1.1) 13.29m(2.5) 13.96m(1.8)
  2 Kevin Thomas              22 East Lansdowne, PA      13.82m   1.3  45-04.25  2 
     13.46m(2.8) 13.58m(1.4) 12.92m(0.9) 12.96m(0.9) 13.13m(0.8) 13.82m(1.3)
  3 Joshua Graham             22 Mobile, AL              13.74m   1.7  45-01.00  2 
     13.22m(0.5) FOUL      13.74m(1.7) 12.13m(0.5) 13.15m(2.4) 13.72m(1.8)
  4 Joshua Smith              22 Union City, GA          13.66m   3.3  44-09.75  2 
     13.19m(3.5) 12.91m(3.8) FOUL      13.19m(1.7) 13.06m(0.6) 13.66m(3.3)
  5 Donny Young               22 Owings Mills, MD        13.64m  -0.6  44-09.00  2 
     FOUL      13.36m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      13.52m(1.3) 13.64m(-0.6)
  6 Jared Harrell             22 Morrisville, NC         13.47m   1.9  44-02.50  2 
     FOUL      13.27m(2.9) FOUL      13.31m(1.1) FOUL      13.47m(1.9)
  7 Jackson Kupec             20 Carolina Beach, NC      13.24m   1.7  43-05.25  2 
     FOUL      13.24m(1.7) 13.06m(1.8) FOUL      13.04m(1.9) FOUL     
  8 Max Stakun-Pickering      22 Wellesley Hills, MA     13.17m   2.6  43-02.50  2 
     13.17m(2.6) FOUL      13.03m(2.9) 12.87m(3.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Brian DiBassinga          22 Haymarket, VA           13.13m   3.1  43-01.00  1 
     13.13m(3.1) 12.54m(2.4) 12.97m(3.8)            
 10 Frank Morang              22 Freeport, ME            13.09m   2.8  42-11.50  2 
     13.09m(2.8) 12.93m(2.8) 12.66m(1.3)            
 11 Rahim Samuels             22 East Orange, NJ         12.96m   3.8  42-06.25  2 
     12.62m(1.5) 12.05m(3.8) 12.96m(3.8)            
 12 SirJonathan Sims          22 Henrico, VA             12.85m   2.1  42-02.00  2 
     FOUL      12.85m(2.1) 12.81m(2.8)            
 13 Alex Kennedy              22 New Fairfield, CT       12.75m   5.0  41-10.00  1 
     12.58m(1.9) 12.75m(5.0) 11.65m(-2.1)            
 14 Alexandros Wheeler        22 East Greenbush, NY      12.66m   3.6  41-06.50  1 
     12.12m(1.0) 12.63m(2.6) 12.66m(3.6)            
 15 Matthew Mays              22 Harrodsburg, KY         12.65m   2.1  41-06.00  2 
     12.50m(1.3) 12.65m(2.1) 12.37m(1.3)            
 16 Gavin English             22 Knoxville, TN           12.48m   1.5  40-11.50  1 
     11.73m(1.8) 12.13m(3.7) 12.48m(1.5)            
 17 Connor Powe               22 Wilmington, NC          12.43m   2.8  40-09.50  1 
     12.43m(2.8) 11.81m(1.6) 12.17m(1.6)            
 18 Ifabisi Owens             22 Cooksville, MD          12.40m   2.6  40-08.25  1 
     12.16m(2.6) 12.40m(2.6) 12.18m(4.3)            
 19 Joshua Lesesne            22 Bowie, MD               12.35m   1.7  40-06.25  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.35m(1.7)            
 20 Erik Manino               22 Waxhaw, NC              12.19m   0.5  40-00.00  1 
     12.03m(1.8) 11.76m(2.3) 12.19m(0.5)            
 21 Jordan Reece              22 Durham, NC              12.00m   1.6  39-04.50  1 
     11.43m(2.8) 12.00m(1.6) FOUL                 
 22 Justice Crawford          22 Charlotte, NC           11.81m   1.5  38-09.00  1 
     11.81m(1.5) 11.81m(1.4) 11.40m(2.0)            
 23 Ryan Taylor               22 Lorton, VA              11.40m   1.8  37-05.00  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.40m(1.8)            
 24 Moeketsi Molai            22 Winchendon, MA          11.38m   3.7  37-04.00  1 
     11.24m(2.7) FOUL      11.38m(3.7)            
 -- Javon Adams               22 Lexington, KY             FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Victor Francisco          22 Winston-Salem, NC         FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Alex DelNigro             22 Cranston, RI               DNS   NWI            1 
 -- Keith Jackson             22 Riverdale, GA              DNS   NWI            1 
 -- Randy Odhiambo            22 Hyde Park, NY              DNS   NWI            1 
 
Event 258  Girls Triple Jump Freshman
==================================================================================
 8 advance to the final
        Meet:   40-01.25  6/16/2018   Jordan Hardy, Hampton, VA                
    Freshman:   42-01.75  5/12/2016   Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge,Mnsfld,TX      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Sabrina Imes              22 Philadelphia, PA        11.89m   2.4  39-00.25  1 
     11.46m(2.1) FOUL      11.19m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      11.89m(2.4)
  2 Jessica Wood              22 miami, FL               11.52m   2.1  37-09.50  2 
     11.50m(2.1) 11.42m(0.7) 11.52m(2.1) 11.23m(1.9) 10.80m(0.6) 11.42m(0.8)
  3 Ija Mumford               22 Winston Salem, NC       11.52m   1.6  37-09.50  2 
     11.45m(1.8) 11.07m(0.5) 11.24m(1.7) 11.38m(2.2) 11.41m(1.1) 11.52m(1.6)
  4 Alaysia Oakes             22 Lynchburg, VA           11.34m   0.5  37-02.50  2 
     FOUL      11.34m(0.5) 11.08m(0.8) 11.05m(2.0) 10.72m(0.4) 11.00m(2.8)
  5 Kelly Moran               22 Stillwater, NY          11.15m   1.4  36-07.00  2 
     10.46m(0.9) 11.15m(1.4) 11.13m(3.8) 11.03m(1.5) 10.81m(1.9) FOUL     
  6 Lanee Hall                22 Amherst, NY             11.08m   0.8  36-04.25  2 
     10.90m(2.5) 11.08m(0.8) 10.64m(1.4) 10.84m(2.1) 11.00m(2.5) FOUL     
  7 Zaili Gantt               22 Athens, GA              11.00m   2.4  36-01.25  2 
     FOUL      10.54m(1.0) 10.98m(2.6) 10.97m(3.1) 10.78m(1.4) 11.00m(2.4)
  8 Zariyah Braxton           22 Bay Shore, NY           10.90m   0.9  35-09.25  1 
     FOUL      10.55m(2.6) 10.84m(2.5) 10.90m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Kaia Eder                 22 Moorestown, NJ          10.81m   2.6  35-05.75  1 
     10.76m(2.4) 10.81m(2.6) 10.61m(2.2)            
 10 Anaya Young               22 Mount Holly, NJ         10.81m   1.6  35-05.75  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.81m(1.6)            
 11 Kayla Pinkard             22 Carrollton              10.80m   0.9  35-05.25  2 
     10.79m(1.2) 10.67m(1.4) 10.80m(0.9)            
 12 Faith Spencer             22 Morrisville, NC         10.76m   0.4  35-03.75  1 
     10.31m(1.2) 10.76m(0.4) 10.21m(1.5)            
 13 Jayah Portis              22 Parkland, FL            10.75m   0.5  35-03.25  2 
     10.75m(0.5) 10.01m(1.6) FOUL                 
 14 Ke'yona Gabriel           22 Raceland, LA            10.73m   1.0  35-02.50  2 
     10.52m(2.1) 10.73m(1.0) 10.47m(1.1)            
 15 Naiyae Evans              22 Potomac, MD             10.64m   1.0  34-11.00  2 
     FOUL      10.64m(1.0) 10.52m(2.5)            
 16 Alyssa Robson             22 Rixeyville, VA          10.60m   1.1  34-09.50  1 
     10.18m(2.8) 10.11m(1.5) 10.60m(1.1)            
 17 Destiny St.Cyr            22 Lake Worth, FL          10.56m   1.1  34-07.75  1 
     FOUL      10.56m(1.1) 10.56m(2.0)            
 18 Helena Sandler            20 Ashburn, VA             10.55m   1.5  34-07.50  1 
     10.55m(1.5) 10.39m(2.8) 10.15m(1.3)            
 19 Rachel Bibiu              22 Marlborough, MA         10.50m   2.0  34-05.50  2 
     10.50m(2.0) 10.20m(1.4) 10.45m(4.3)            
 20 Kiley Mironenko           22 Waldwick, NJ            10.48m   1.4  34-04.75  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.48m(1.4)            
 21 Marinna Atanmo            22 Ravenna, OH             10.38m   1.7  34-00.75  1 
     10.24m(2.4) 10.38m(1.7) 10.33m(1.3)            
 22 Claire Dickey             22 Woodbridge, VA          10.37m   2.4  34-00.25  1 
     10.15m(1.4) 10.17m(3.4) 10.37m(2.4)            
 23 Arianna Black             22 Westminster, SC         10.23m   1.7  33-06.75  1 
     10.05m(1.2) 10.23m(1.7) FOUL                 
 24 Jeamia Jean               22 Lauderdale lakes, F     10.18m   1.5  33-04.75  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.18m(1.5)            
 25 Kendall Rowland           22 Durham, NC              10.16m   1.5  33-04.00  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.16m(1.5)            
 26 Iysis Martinez            22 Burlington, NC          10.06m   1.6  33-00.25  2 
     10.06m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 27 Maeghan Wallace           22 Graham, NC               9.85m   1.1  32-03.75  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.85m(1.1)            
 -- Aireona Hudson            22 Lynchburg, VA             FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 259  Boys Shot Put Freshman
=============================================================================
    Freshman:   67-10.25  5/3/2008    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Gary Moore                22 New Haven, CT           15.41m   50-06.75  3 
      14.59m  15.41m  15.15m  FOUL  15.30m  FOUL
  2 Tarik O'Hagan             22 Woonsocket, RI          14.70m   48-02.75  3 
      13.68m  14.01m  FOUL  12.63m  14.70m  FOUL
  3 Yoofi Abaka               22 Worcester, MA           14.57m   47-09.75  3 
      13.38m  14.57m  13.75m  FOUL  12.27m  FOUL
  4 Max Klein                 22 Newton, MA              14.06m   46-01.50  3 
      14.01m  13.88m  14.06m  12.34m  FOUL  13.57m
  5 Zachary Counts            22 Summerville, SC         13.73m   45-00.50  2 
      FOUL  13.73m  FOUL  13.26m  13.37m  FOUL
  6 Brandon Dennis            22 Amityville, NY          13.55m   44-05.50  3 
      13.55m  13.31m  12.65m  12.85m  12.53m  12.85m
  7 Kristian Eanes            22 Durham, NC              13.33m   43-09.00  2 
      13.33m  12.29m  11.86m  FOUL  12.06m  FOUL
  8 Vincent Anthony           22 Durham, NC              13.18m   43-03.00  1 
      12.73m  13.18m  FOUL  FOUL  11.49m  12.08m
  9 Isaiah Brunache           22 Bennington, VT          13.00m   42-08.00  2 
      FOUL  12.78m  13.00m            
 10 Lucas Cummings            22 Austin, TX              12.96m   42-06.25  3 
      12.00m  12.60m  12.96m            
 11 Ross Bazzichi             22 Midlothian, VA          12.83m   42-01.25  2 
      11.69m  12.07m  12.83m            
 12 Nathan Lau                22 Hampstead, NC           12.71m   41-08.50  1 
      11.12m  12.71m  FOUL            
 13 Austin Gallant            22 Haymarket, VA           12.67m   41-07.00  3 
      FOUL  12.66m  12.67m            
 14 Montana McLain-Watts      22 Louisville, KY          12.64m   41-05.75  2 
      11.59m  12.64m  11.56m            
 15 Cristion Davis            22 Leander, TX             12.60m   41-04.25  3 
      FOUL  12.60m  FOUL            
 16 Duval Joasil              22 Trenton, NJ             12.55m   41-02.25  2 
      12.55m  FOUL  11.44m            
 17 Bryson Ruff               22 Chesapeake, VA          12.15m   39-10.50  1 
      11.83m  12.15m  11.79m            
 18 Robert Williams           22 Lincroft, NJ            12.12m   39-09.25  3 
      12.12m  11.24m  11.90m            
 19 David Frasier             22 Chesapeake, VA          12.11m   39-08.75  2 
      11.44m  12.11m  11.83m            
 20 Alex Krause               22 Coventry, CT            12.09m   39-08.00  1 
      11.64m  11.96m  12.09m            
 21 Seth Allen                22 Austell, GA             12.07m   39-07.25  1 
      FOUL  12.07m  11.29m            
 22 Nick Connolly             22 Scarborough, ME         12.03m   39-05.75  1 
      12.03m  11.89m  11.99m            
 23 Josh Wager                22 Western Bran            11.93m   39-01.75  1 
      10.71m  11.27m  11.93m            
 24 Benjamin Whittemore       22 Pepperell, MA           11.68m   38-04.00  1 
      11.68m  11.65m  11.68m            
 25 Michael Pinckney          22 Springfield Gardens     11.68m   38-04.00  3 
      11.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Anthony Langone           22 Massapequa Park, NY     11.64m   38-02.25  1 
      11.64m  11.02m  10.40m            
 27 Jacob Eppele              22 Liberty Hill, TX        11.59m   38-00.25  1 
      10.98m  11.59m  FOUL            
 28 Spencer Williams          22 Advance, NC             11.57m   37-11.50  2 
      11.54m  11.55m  11.57m            
 29 Garik Pozecki             22 Baltimore, MD           11.32m   37-01.75  2 
      10.52m  10.06m  11.32m            
 30 Micah Ward                22 Asheville, NC           11.30m   37-01.00  1 
      11.01m  FOUL  11.30m            
 31 Jalen King                22 Irmo, SC                11.26m   36-11.50  2 
      11.26m  FOUL  10.91m            
 32 Micheal Powel             22 Havertown, PA           11.22m   36-09.75  2 
      11.22m  10.61m  10.07m            
 33 Doug Benfer               22 Marlboro, NY            11.19m   36-08.50  1 
      FOUL  11.19m  FOUL            
 34 Cameron Bloom             22 Novi, MI                11.08m   36-04.25  2 
      11.08m  10.24m  10.71m            
 35 Aiden Abucejo             22 Leander, TX             10.85m   35-07.25  1 
      FOUL  10.54m  10.85m            
 -- Riley Laporte             22 Garrettsville, OH         FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Payton Yancey             22 Garrettsville, OH         FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Franklin Simms            22 Mays Landing, NJ          FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Evan Maples               20 Knoxville, TN             FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Andre Prince              22 Windsor, CT                DNS             1 
 
Event 260  Girls Shot Put Freshman
==========================================================================
    Freshman:   49-05.75  7/31/2011   Ashlie Blake, Palo Verde,LV,NV           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ravin Hood                22 Mount Holly, NJ         11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.10m  11.92m  11.92m  11.89m  11.79m  11.48m
  2 Megan Hague               22 Niceville, FL           11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.05m  10.94m  10.46m  11.62m  11.36m  11.76m
  3 Grace Aggen               22 cedar Park, TX          11.03m   36-02.25 
      8.96m  10.14m  9.92m  9.88m  9.63m  11.03m
  4 Trinity Franklin          22 Potomac, MD             10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Brooklyn Hammons          22 Williamstown, KY        10.27m   33-08.50 
      9.59m  9.78m  10.06m  10.12m  10.27m  10.23m
 
Event 261  Boys Discus Throw Freshman
==========================================================================
    Freshman:   191-00  1999        Derek Randall, Beeville, TX                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cristion Davis            22 Leander, TX             58.18m     190-10 
      47.14m  49.23m  49.27m  52.20m  FOUL  58.18m
  2 Gary Moore                22 New Haven, CT           54.71m     179-06 
      49.20m  51.52m  FOUL  54.71m  51.63m  51.26m
  3 Yoofi Abaka               22 Worcester, MA           54.66m     179-04 
      FOUL  47.96m  50.09m  49.67m  51.28m  54.66m
  4 Alex Evans                22 Indianapolis, IN        52.25m     171-05 
      45.79m  FOUL  45.01m  49.31m  42.52m  52.25m
  5 Max Klein                 22 Newton, MA              50.23m     164-09 
      50.23m  FOUL  49.47m  46.36m  46.49m  49.10m
  6 Chad Hepler               22 Leechburg, PA           50.03m     164-02 
      50.03m  45.21m  38.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Nathan Lau                22 Hampstead, NC           47.81m     156-10 
      43.78m  42.83m  FOUL  46.93m  FOUL  47.81m
  8 Austin Gallant            22 Haymarket, VA           44.54m     146-01 
      FOUL  43.26m  44.01m  43.43m  FOUL  44.54m
  9 Seth Allen                22 Austell, GA             43.62m     143-01 
      43.62m  43.22m  41.47m            
 10 Lawson Kilpatrick         22 Santa Rosa Beach, F     41.15m     135-00 
      41.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Franklin Simms            22 Mays Landing, NJ        38.76m     127-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.76m            
 12 Terrant Young             22 Huntsville, AL          38.20m     125-04 
      31.27m  FOUL  38.20m            
 13 Garrett Roesel            22 Throw1deep, GA          37.46m     122-11 
      FOUL  37.46m  35.85m            
 -- Zachary Counts            22 Summerville, SC           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Michael Pinckney          22 Springfield Gardens       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Spencer Williams          22 Advance, NC               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Vincent Anthony           22 Durham, NC                 DNS            
 
Event 262  Girls Discus Throw Freshman
==========================================================================
    Freshman:   168-01  1998        Briona Reynolds, Red River,Gr Fks,ND       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Hammons          22 Williamstown, KY        38.90m     127-07 
      30.83m  33.16m  FOUL  38.90m  36.77m  37.49m
  2 Trinity Franklin          22 Potomac, MD             36.58m     120-00 
      FOUL  33.15m  33.31m  36.58m  34.58m  FOUL
  3 Megan Hague               22 Niceville, FL           36.48m     119-08 
      23.06m  35.06m  36.48m  FOUL  35.65m  FOUL
  4 Grace Aggen               22 cedar Park, TX          35.71m     117-02 
      34.50m  28.16m  FOUL  35.71m  33.25m  31.95m
  5 Olivia Prescott           22 West Orange, NJ         34.42m     112-11 
      28.05m  27.98m  34.42m  33.07m  FOUL  33.05m
  6 Ravin Hood                22 Mount Holly, NJ         33.96m     111-05 
      32.00m  25.25m  33.96m  33.24m  33.24m  33.00m
  7 Carly Cambria             22 Far Hills, NJ           31.03m     101-10 
      FOUL  28.87m  31.03m  28.09m  23.40m  25.70m
  8 Katherine Powers          22 Hopkinton, MA           30.83m     101-02 
      29.25m  FOUL  25.75m  27.69m  30.83m  FOUL
 -- McKynzie Mauney           22 Gastonia, NC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 263  Boys Javelin Throw Freshman
==========================================================================
 Held in conjunction with the JHS javelin at noon, June 13
    Freshman:   207-05  5/2006      Justin Shirk, Cn Dauphin,Hrsbrg,PA         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Ecker               22 Roy, UT                 45.14m     148-01 
      FOUL  45.14m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 David Farber              22 Stoughton, MA           44.76m     146-10 
      44.23m  41.50m  39.25m  40.70m  44.10m  44.76m
  3 Lucas Cummings            22 Austin, TX              44.30m     145-04 
      44.30m  FOUL  FOUL  38.51m  42.37m  FOUL
 
Event 264  Girls Javelin Throw Freshman
==========================================================================
 Held in conjunction with the JHS javelin at 9am, June 13
    Freshman:   167-11  4/12/2008   Hannah Carson, Chandler, AZ                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lilly Digman              22 Winchendon, MA          30.82m     101-01 
      23.91m  27.28m  29.83m  22.31m  29.60m  30.82m
  2 Audrey Friedman           22 Union City, PA          28.75m      94-04 
      28.75m  28.58m  26.11m  27.16m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 301  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior HS
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   10.64  1988        Curtis Johnson, Palmetto, FL                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Preston Starks            23 Arlington, TX            11.31q -1.6  7 
  2 Jared Gibbons             23 Rumford, RI              11.44q -0.8  4 
  3 Daniel Harper             23 Baltimore, MD            11.50q -0.8  2 
  4 Kaiden Garrison           23 Vancouver, WA            11.52q -1.4  5 
  5 Christopher Peal          23 Charlotte, NC            11.59q -2.1  3 
  6 Wisdom Holmes             23 Waxhaw, NC               11.60q -0.8  2 
  7 Michael Cruise            24 Braselton, GA            11.63q -1.6  7 
  8 Jolaney Quinones          19 Orlando, FL              11.67q -1.8  1 
  9 Jason Woods               24 Lorton, VA               11.72  -1.6  7 
 10 Bradley Tilby             23 North Augusta, SC        11.75  -2.1  3 
 11 Adaine Allwood            23 Hartford, CT             11.77  -1.1  6 
 12 Caleb Timmons             23 Columbia, SC             11.78  -1.8  1 
 13 Chadrick Alexander        24 Braselton, GA            11.79  -1.4  5 
 14 Kriston Pierson           23 Prairieville, LA         11.80  -1.1  6  11.793
 15 Kaden Beard               24 Braselton, GA            11.80  -1.4  5  11.797
 16 Wirt Jackson              22 Dallas, TX               11.82  -0.8  2 
 17 Asa Bonds                 23 High Point, NC           11.83  -0.8  4 
 18 Brunner Williams          23 Charlotte, NC            11.86  -0.8  4 
 19 Jaden Ferguson            23 Palmyra, VA              11.89  -1.1  6 
 20 Brandon Moss              24 Braselton, GA            11.90  -0.8  2 
 21 Carlos Smiley             25 Braselton, GA            11.92  -0.8  2 
 22 Dominick Grullon          23 Miami Gardens Xpres      11.95  -0.8  2  11.943
 23 Jadon Spain               23 West Point, NY           11.95  -0.8  4  11.944
 24 Ryan Casinelli            23 Moorestown, NJ           11.96  -1.4  5  11.957
 24 Jamaun Brown              23 Baltimore, MD            11.96  -1.6  7  11.957
 26 Alex Landry               23 Acton, MA                12.03  -1.8  1 
 27 LuisMiqueas Rivera        23 Raleigh, NC              12.12  -1.4  5 
 28 Ryan Forson               16 Dallas, TX               12.18  -1.8  1 
 29 Jayson Bell               23 Herndon, VA              12.21  -0.8  2 
 30 Orenthal Singletary       23 West Henrietta, NY       12.23  -1.4  5 
 31 Jordan Cochran            23 Hopkins, SC              12.28  -1.8  1 
 32 Cedric Johnson            23 Gainesville, FL          12.31  -1.4  5 
 33 Tyler Omoletski           23 Waxhaw, NC               12.32  -1.1  6 
 34 Jalen White               24 Summerville, SC          12.33  -1.6  7  12.325
 35 Antwan Hughes             24 Winston Salem, NC        12.33  -2.1  3  12.330
 36 Jermoni Kelly             23 St. George, SC           12.34  -0.8  4 
 37 Maurice McQuire           23 Chapin, SC               12.35  -2.1  3 
 38 Ben Hager                 23 Blacksburg, VA           12.40  -2.1  3 
 39 Kyle Galloway             23 Ashburn, VA              12.42  -1.1  6 
 40 Jonah Thompson            23 Monroe, NC               12.49  -1.6  7  12.481
 41 Christian Lewis           25 asheville, NC            12.49  -1.8  1  12.484
 42 Tyee Jones                24 Augusta, GA              12.52  -1.8  1 
 43 Amari Gardner             24 Baltimore, MD            12.62  -1.6  7 
 44 Josh Titens               24 Milton, GA               12.64  -1.1  6 
 45 Cole Cabana               23 Dexter, MI               12.69  -2.1  3 
 46 James Long                24 Temple hills, MD         12.71  -0.8  4 
 -- Johnny Estes              23 Butner, NC                 DNS  -0.8  4 
 -- I'Derrick Perry           23 Arlington, TX              DNS  -0.8  4 
 -- Kenneth Robbins           24 Braselton, GA              DNS  -1.1  6 
 
Event 301  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior HS
=====================================================================
    National:   10.64  1988        Curtis Johnson, Palmetto, FL                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Preston Starks            23 Arlington, TX            11.48  -3.3 
  2 Daniel Harper             23 Baltimore, MD            11.52  -3.3 
  3 Jared Gibbons             23 Rumford, RI              11.53  -3.3 
  4 Wisdom Holmes             23 Waxhaw, NC               11.63  -3.3 
  5 Christopher Peal          23 Charlotte, NC            11.66  -3.3 
  6 Kaiden Garrison           23 Vancouver, WA            11.72  -3.3 
  7 Michael Cruise            24 Braselton, GA            12.03  -3.3 
 -- Jolaney Quinones          19 Orlando, FL                DNS  -3.3 
 
Event 302  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior HS
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   11.40  2007        Ashton Purvis, St Eliz,Oakland, CA          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shawnti Jackson           23 Wake Forest, NC          11.96q -0.3  7 
  2 Micayah Holland           23 Portsmouth, VA           12.41q -0.8  4 
  3 Ziyah Etchison            23 Winston Salem, NC        12.60q -2.1  2 
  4 Aliyah Johnson            24 Mansfield, TX            12.63q -2.2  3 
  5 Alyssa Jackson            16 Atlanta, GA              12.64q -2.1  1 
  6 Bobbi Olive               24 fayetteville, GA         12.70q -0.3  7 
  7 Alexia James              23 Suwanee, GA              12.76q -0.3  7 
  8 Laila Campbell            24 Randallstown, MD         12.80q -1.0  5 
  9 Timberlynn Yeast          23 Harrodsburg, KY          12.94  -0.8  4 
 10 Madison Campbell          23 Snellville, GA           12.95  -0.4  6 
 11 Sanaa Washington          24 Lexington, KY            12.99  -0.8  4 
 12 Thania Barton             23 St. Johns, FL            13.01  -2.1  1 
 13 Jazmyne Baker             24 Gainesville, FL          13.04  -2.2  3 
 14 Kennedy Flynn             24 Fredericksburg, VA       13.05  -2.1  2 
 15 Maya Collins              24 Merritt Island, FL       13.09  -1.0  5 
 16 Alexandria Woods          23 Louisville, KY           13.13  -1.0  5 
 17 Akata Wise                23 Baltimore, MD            13.19  -0.8  4 
 18 Evet Jones                24 Suwanee, GA              13.20  -2.1  1 
 19 Gina Rubio                14 Hackensack, NJ           13.21  -0.4  6 
 20 Malia Oneal               23 Charlotte, NC            13.25  -1.0  5 
 21 Leah Gould                24 Somerset, NJ             13.27  -0.4  6 
 22 Nevaeya Martin            14 West Palm Beach, FL      13.28  -2.1  2  13.273
 23 Cidne Fearrington         23 Kernersville, NC         13.28  -2.1  1  13.275
 24 Adyson Burnham            23 Springboro, OH           13.31  -0.4  6 
 25 Katherine DeFosse         23 Worcester, MA            13.33  -2.2  3 
 26 Lorelei Bangit            23 Charles Town, WV         13.37  -0.3  7 
 27 Adina Jackson             14 Royal Palm Beach, F      13.38  -0.8  4 
 28 Nakayla Foster            23 Lynchburg, VA            13.42  -2.1  2 
 29 Hibiki Soga               23 Novi, MI                 13.43  -2.2  3 
 30 Brinley Bryan             23 Fairfax, VA              13.44  -0.3  7 
 31 Asia Thomas               23 Leesburg, VA             13.47  -0.4  6 
 32 Amari Hall                23 Amherst, NY              13.50  -0.4  6  13.491
 33 Sage Osiris               24 Augusta, GA              13.50  -0.3  7  13.494
 34 Ella Lewis                23 Leander, TX              13.51  -2.1  2 
 35 Tai'lah Ward              24 Salisbury, NC            13.53  -0.8  4 
 36 Emily Stewart             23 Ashburn, VA              13.55  -2.1  2 
 37 Emma Thomas               24 Midland, MI              13.63  -2.1  1 
 38 Julia Saurbaugh           23 Waxhaw, NC               13.64  -1.0  5 
 39 Laila Bailey              24 Burlington, NJ           13.68  -2.2  3 
 40 Samantha Franklin         24 Summerville, SC          13.69  -2.1  1 
 41 Amoroalinaa Lucas         24 Ashburn, VA              13.79  -2.2  3 
 42 Mariyah McRary            23 Mcrary-Mariy             13.82  -2.1  2 
 43 Arnasjelle Corpening      23 Salisbury, NC            13.91  -2.1  1 
 44 Sahriyah Anderson         23 Lawrenceville, GA        13.98  -1.0  5 
 45 Brianna Senatore          23 West Babylon, NY         14.17  -2.2  3 
 -- Anetra Graham             24 Evans, GA                  DNS  -2.2  3 
 -- Jacquelyn Rolle           23 Waxhaw, NC                 DNS  -0.3  7 
 -- Brooklyn Buckley          23 Ladson, SC                 DNS  -1.0  5 
 -- Jada Ray                  25 Evans, GA                  DNS  -0.8  4 
 -- Ashleigh Vizek            24 Leesburg, VA               DNS  -2.1  2 
 -- Nia Wilson                23 Suwanee, GA                DNS  -2.1  1 
 
Event 302  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior HS
=====================================================================
    National:   11.40  2007        Ashton Purvis, St Eliz,Oakland, CA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shawnti Jackson           23 Wake Forest, NC          11.96  -2.2 
  2 Micayah Holland           23 Portsmouth, VA           12.31  -2.2 
  3 Ziyah Etchison            23 Winston Salem, NC        12.37  -2.2 
  4 Aliyah Johnson            24 Mansfield, TX            12.43  -2.2 
  5 Alyssa Jackson            16 Atlanta, GA              12.44  -2.2 
  6 Laila Campbell            24 Randallstown, MD         12.67  -2.2 
  7 Alexia James              23 Suwanee, GA              12.68  -2.2 
  8 Bobbi Olive               24 fayetteville, GA         12.86  -2.2 
 
Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior HS
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   21.44  2009        Bandon Sanders, Dreher,Colmubia,SC          
    National:   21.44  2013        Amir Rasul, Columbus,Miami,FL               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elijah Dawes              23 Greensboro, NC           23.03q -1.6  4 
  2 Preston Starks            23 Arlington, TX            23.13q -1.1  3 
  3 Daniel Harper             23 Baltimore, MD            23.14q -1.1  3 
  4 Mekhi Gammons             23 Miami Gardens Xpres      23.25q -2.9  7 
  5 Shamar Morgan             23 Miami Gardens Xpres      23.34q -2.5  5 
  6 Wirt Jackson              22 Dallas, TX               23.64q -3.2  1 
  7 Caleb Timmons             23 Columbia, SC             23.75q -2.9  7 
  8 Methias Carter            23 Suwanee, GA              23.76q -1.1  3 
  9 Asa Bonds                 23 High Point, NC           23.80  -2.5  5 
 10 Kriston Pierson           23 Prairieville, LA         24.04  -1.9  6 
 11 Chadrick Alexander        24 Braselton, GA            24.15  -2.5  5 
 12 Zachary Myers             23 Arden, NC                24.45  -2.7  2 
 13 Ryan Forson               16 Dallas, TX               24.47  -2.7  2 
 14 Ryan Casinelli            23 Moorestown, NJ           24.50  -2.9  7 
 15 Brandon Moss              24 Braselton, GA            24.57  -3.2  1 
 16 Jayson Bell               23 Herndon, VA              24.58  -2.7  2 
 17 Kyle Galloway             23 Ashburn, VA              24.68  -1.6  4 
 18 Mark Williams             23 Williamstown, NJ         24.73  -1.6  4 
 19 Brunner Williams          23 Charlotte, NC            24.76  -1.1  3  24.752
 19 Orenthal Singletary       23 West Henrietta, NY       24.76  -1.9  6  24.752
 21 Keenan Threatt            23 Charlotte, NC            24.81  -2.9  7 
 22 Enrique Cintron           23 Naguabo, OS              24.82  -3.2  1  24.811
 23 Shawn Jarrett             23 McDonough, GA            24.82  -2.5  5  24.814
 24 Jalen White               24 Summerville, SC          24.87  -1.6  4 
 25 Tyler Omoletski           23 Waxhaw, NC               24.93  -1.9  6 
 26 Jermoni Kelly             23 St. George, SC           25.07  -1.1  3 
 27 Cedric Johnson            23 Gainesville, FL          25.13  -2.7  2 
 28 Colin Cuomo               23 Waxhaw, NC               25.25  -2.5  5 
 29 Zack Potts                23 Matthews, NC             25.34  -2.5  5 
 30 Jaiden Patterson          24 Suwanee, GA              25.36  -1.6  4 
 31 Jeffrey Ashby             23 Jacksonville, FL         25.44  -2.9  7 
 32 Ben Hager                 23 Blacksburg, VA           25.47  -3.2  1 
 33 Josh Titens               24 Milton, GA               25.49  -1.1  3 
 34 Kaden Curtis              24 Baltimore, MD            25.55  -2.9  7  25.548
 35 Donovan Miller            23 Salisbury, NC            25.55  -2.7  2  25.549
 36 Morgan Lewis              23 Nolensville, TN          25.56  -2.7  2 
 37 Devan Crumpton            24 Columbia, SC             25.65  -3.2  1  25.641
 38 Andrew Moxley             24 New Market, MD           25.65  -1.1  3  25.648
 39 Bret Satterfield          23 Shelbyville, KY          25.91  -1.6  4 
 40 Christian Langston        23 Franklinville, NJ        26.04  -1.9  6 
 41 Christian Lewis           25 asheville, NC            26.07  -1.1  3 
 42 Carson Frizzell           23 Alpharetta, GA           26.09  -2.7  2 
 43 Dominick Young            24 Columbia, SC             26.23  -1.9  6 
 44 Amari Gardner             24 Baltimore, MD            26.24  -3.2  1 
 45 Brady Ash                 23 Haverhill, MA            26.74  -2.9  7 
 -- Kaden Beard               24 Braselton, GA               DQ  -3.2  1 
 -- Michael Cruise            24 Braselton, GA              DNS  -1.6  4 
 -- Bryson Bates              23 Summerville, SC            DNS  -3.2  1 
 -- Maurice McQuire           23 Chapin, SC                 DNS  -2.5  5 
 -- Kenneth Robbins           24 Braselton, GA              DNS  -2.7  2 
 -- Myles Pendarvis           23 Annandale, VA              DNS  -1.9  6 
 -- Jailen Hicks              23 Greensboro, NC             DNS  -1.9  6 
 
Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior HS
=====================================================================
    National:   21.44  2009        Bandon Sanders, Dreher,Colmubia,SC          
    National:   21.44  2013        Amir Rasul, Columbus,Miami,FL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mekhi Gammons             23 Miami Gardens Xpres      22.60  -1.2 
  2 Daniel Harper             23 Baltimore, MD            23.00  -1.2 
  3 Preston Starks            23 Arlington, TX            23.10  -1.2 
  4 Elijah Dawes              23 Greensboro, NC           23.15  -1.2 
  5 Wirt Jackson              22 Dallas, TX               23.29  -1.2 
  6 Caleb Timmons             23 Columbia, SC             23.44  -1.2 
  7 Methias Carter            23 Suwanee, GA              23.99  -1.2 
 -- Shamar Morgan             23 Miami Gardens Xpres         DQ  -1.2 
 
Event 304  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior HS
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   23.21  2017        Tamari Davis, Lincoln,Gnsville,FL           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sydney Harris             23 Suwanee, GA              24.95q -3.7  1  24.947
  2 Jordyn Parker             24 Braselton, GA            24.95q -3.7  1  24.949
  3 Aliyah Johnson            24 Mansfield, TX            25.26q -1.6  5 
  4 Jaellene Burgess          23 Homestead, FL            25.52q -1.6  5 
  5 Mirai Bernard T00         19 Fairfax, VA              25.57q -1.6  7 
  6 Alyssa Jackson            16 Atlanta, GA              25.75q -1.7  2 
  7 Madison Gardner           24 College Park, GA         25.87q -1.7  2 
  8 Ziyah Etchison            23 Winston Salem, NC        25.91q -1.7  2 
  9 Ariel Fletcher            23 Virginia Beach, VA       26.11  -1.7  6 
 10 Micayah Holland           23 Portsmouth, VA           26.15  -1.3  4 
 11 Sanaa Washington          24 Lexington, KY            26.23  -1.6  5 
 12 Bobbi Olive               24 fayetteville, GA         26.43  -1.3  4 
 13 Simone Kelly              23 Ambler, PA               26.54  -1.6  7 
 14 Jada Ray                  25 Evans, GA                26.59  -1.3  4 
 15 Alexandria Woods          23 Louisville, KY           26.79  -1.3  4 
 16 Kennedy Flynn             24 Fredericksburg, VA       26.93  -3.7  1 
 17 Arianna Williams          23 Columbia, SC             27.00  -1.6  7  26.993
 18 De'Aysia Williams         23 Suwanee, GA              27.00  -1.7  2  26.994
 19 Delea Martins             23 Shorewood, WI            27.03  -1.7  6 
 20 Thania Barton             23 St. Johns, FL            27.06  -1.3  4 
 21 Leah Gould                24 Somerset, NJ             27.07  -1.6  5 
 22 Akata Wise                23 Baltimore, MD            27.10  -1.7  2 
 23 Gina Rubio                14 Hackensack, NJ           27.15  -1.7  6 
 24 Nevaeya Martin            14 West Palm Beach, FL      27.29  -1.7  6 
 25 Maya Collins              24 Merritt Island, FL       27.36  -1.7  3 
 26 Sheyenne Nichols          23 Chesapeake, VA           27.58  -1.7  3 
 27 Adyson Burnham            23 Springboro, OH           27.59  -1.7  3 
 28 Juliette Sullivan         23 Valhalla, NY             27.66  -1.6  5 
 29 Gabby Karins              23 Watervliet, NY           27.87  -1.6  7 
 30 Lorelei Bangit            23 Charles Town, WV         27.91  -1.7  3 
 31 Brinley Bryan             23 Fairfax, VA              28.05  -1.6  7  28.041
 32 August Freeman            24 Durham, NC               28.05  -1.3  4  28.046
 33 Sameena Matthews          24 Pikesville, MD           28.10  -1.7  6 
 34 Emma Thomas               24 Midland, MI              28.18  -3.7  1 
 35 Amoroalinaa Lucas         24 Ashburn, VA              28.24  -1.6  7 
 36 Robin Pouncey             23 Suwanee, GA              28.35  -3.7  1 
 37 Andraya Cunningham        23 Carrollton, TX           28.36  -1.7  6 
 38 Mckinley Parker           24 Fort Myers, FL           28.37  -1.6  5 
 39 Julia Aiello              23 Carmel, NY               28.45  -1.3  4  28.441
 40 Katherine DeFosse         23 Worcester, MA            28.45  -1.6  7  28.443
 41 Asia Thomas               23 Leesburg, VA             28.51  -1.7  3 
 42 Rachael Wilson            23 Fairfax, VA              28.52  -1.7  2 
 43 Adwoa Boateng             23 Worcester, MA            28.61  -1.6  5 
 44 Cecilia Jackson           23 Boston, MA               28.64  -1.7  2 
 45 Cidne Fearrington         23 Kernersville, NC         28.67  -1.7  3 
 46 Indira O'Neil             24 Ashburn, VA              28.70  -3.7  1  28.692
 47 Hannah Green              23 Waxhaw, NC               28.70  -3.7  1  28.699
 -- Jasmine Harmon            24 Braselton, GA              DNS  -1.7  3 
 -- Nia Wilson                23 Suwanee, GA                DNS  -1.7  3 
 -- Laila Campbell            24 Randallstown, MD           DNS  -1.6  7 
 -- Ashleigh Vizek            24 Leesburg, VA               DNS  -1.7  2 
 -- Jacquelyn Rolle           23 Waxhaw, NC                 DNS  -1.7  6 
 -- Alyssa Banales            14 McKinney, TX               DNS  -3.7  1 
 
Event 304  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior HS
=====================================================================
    National:   23.21  2017        Tamari Davis, Lincoln,Gnsville,FL           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sydney Harris             23 Suwanee, GA              24.75  -4.1 
  2 Jordyn Parker             24 Braselton, GA            24.78  -4.1 
  3 Ziyah Etchison            23 Winston Salem, NC        25.52  -4.1 
  4 Mirai Bernard T00         19 Fairfax, VA              25.64  -4.1 
  5 Aliyah Johnson            24 Mansfield, TX            25.83  -4.1 
  6 Jaellene Burgess          23 Homestead, FL            25.90  -4.1 
  7 Alyssa Jackson            16 Atlanta, GA              26.31  -4.1 
  8 Madison Gardner           24 College Park, GA         26.80  -4.1 
 
Event 305  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior HS
===================================================================
    National:   47.16  1993        Obie Moore, Pasadena, CA                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mekhi Gammons             23 Miami Gardens Xpres      49.37   4 
  2 Nathan Leacock            23 Rolesville, NC           49.71   4 
  3 Elijah Dawes              23 Greensboro, NC           49.83   4 
  4 Zachary King              23 Hoover, AL               51.44   4 
  5 Shamar Morgan             23 Miami Gardens Xpres      51.54   4 
  6 Methias Carter            23 Suwanee, GA              51.89   3 
  7 Braxton Brann             23 Ypsilanti, MI            52.27   3 
  8 Jailen Hicks              23 Greensboro, NC           52.67   4 
  9 Colin Kravitz             23 Moscow, PA               52.76   2 
 10 Devin Clark               23 Marietta, GA             53.02   4 
 11 Keenan Threatt            23 Charlotte, NC            53.15   1 
 12 Ayden Anderson            24 Braselton, GA            53.27   3 
 13 Montague Lenoir           23 Tylertown, MS            53.29   1 
 14 Shawn Jarrett             23 McDonough, GA            53.41   2 
 15 Xavier Mitchell           24 Salem, VA                53.45   2 
 16 Jaylen Marsh              23 Atlanta, GA              53.46   1 
 17 Enrique Cintron           23 Naguabo, OS              53.55   2 
 18 James Long                24 Temple hills, MD         53.57   3 
 19 Taariq Miles              24 Fairburn GA, GA          53.66   3 
 20 Mark Williams             23 Williamstown, NJ         53.89   3 
 21 Alex Landry               23 Acton, MA                53.99   3 
 22 Drayton Kolaras           23 Hillsborough, NJ         54.12   2 
 23 LuisMiqueas Rivera        23 Raleigh, NC              54.14   1 
 24 Jahmar Francis            24 Huntington Station,      54.15   2 
 25 Zyon Davis                24 Braselton, GA            54.20   2 
 26 Michael Waring            23 North Charleston, S      54.43   3 
 27 Eddie Hall                23 Indian Head, MD          54.84   1 
 28 Jaiden Patterson          24 Suwanee, GA              55.24   1 
 29 Marcus Guidry             23 Villa Rica, GA           55.25   1 
 30 Kaden Curtis              24 Baltimore, MD            55.88   1 
 31 Dominick Grullon          23 Miami Gardens Xpres      56.91   4 
 -- Myles Pendarvis           23 Annandale, VA              DNS   2 
 
Event 306  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior HS
===================================================================
    National:   53.01  2018        Kayla Davis, SW, Charlotte, NC              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaylyn Brown              23 Gastonia, NC             54.01   7 
  2 Sydney Harris             23 Suwanee, GA              54.59   7 
  3 Madison Whyte             23 Newport News, VA         54.67   7 
  4 Jada Kenner               24 Buffalo, NY              56.18   4 
  5 Cha'iel Johnson           23 Miami Gardens Xpres      56.57   7 
  6 Madison Gardner           24 College Park, GA         57.01   6 
  7 Olivia Powell             23 Fayetteville, GA         57.03   6 
  8 Jaellene Burgess          23 Homestead, FL            57.20   7 
  9 Mackenzie Robinson        23 Ypsilanti, MI            58.07   3 
 10 Kenyah Conner             26 Braselton, GA            58.22   6 
 11 Alex North                24 Hyde Park, NY            58.24   5 
 12 Samiya Wayne              24 Braselton, GA            58.34   5 
 13 Jordyn Parker             24 Braselton, GA            58.35   6 
 14 Nonah Waldron             23 Detroit, MI              58.46   7 
 15 Mirai Bernard T00         19 Fairfax, VA              58.51   7 
 16 Jordon Bray               24 Calera, AL               58.82   5 
 17 Simone Kelly              23 Ambler, PA               58.94   4 
 18 Tangela Green             23 Charleston, SC           59.02   3 
 19 Olicia Lucas              23 Monroe, NC               59.07   3 
 20 Timberlynn Yeast          23 Harrodsburg, KY          59.09   6 
 21 Lorelei Bangit            23 Charles Town, WV         59.10   4 
 22 Ay'rianna Moore           24 Penfield, NY             59.27   6 
 23 Tyler Lowe                25 Braselton, GA            59.35   2 
 24 Nora Gremban              24 Eagle River, WI          59.37   3 
 25 Quiana Williams           24 Greensboro, NC           59.46   2 
 26 Terri Admore              24 Charleston, SC           59.99   5 
 27 Kayleigh Stargell         24 Mableton, GA           1:00.09   4 
 28 Megan Hatcher             24 Winston Salem, NC      1:00.26   4 
 29 Arianna Williams          23 Columbia, SC           1:00.35   4 
 30 Rachael Wilson            23 Fairfax, VA            1:00.56   3 
 31 Jai Maria-Piazza          23 Danville, KY           1:00.81   1 
 32 Delea Martins             23 Shorewood, WI          1:01.21   5 
 33 Robin Pouncey             23 Suwanee, GA            1:01.28   2 
 34 Jada Ray                  25 Evans, GA              1:01.53   3 
 35 Autumn Burrell            24 Simpsonville, SC       1:01.74   5 
 36 Sameena Matthews          24 Pikesville, MD         1:01.94   2 
 37 Farah Nasir               24 Baltimore, MD          1:02.25   1 
 38 Cassidy Clemens           23 greensboro, NC         1:02.95   2 
 39 Kensington Freeman        23 Johnscreek, GA         1:03.51   1 
 40 Alivia Williams           24 Gainesville, FL        1:03.59   2 
 41 Hannah Green              23 Waxhaw, NC             1:03.75   2 
 42 Kayci Jordan              24 Lawrenceville, GA      1:03.96   1 
 43 Phiasia Jones             23 Columbia, SC           1:05.34   3 
 44 Juliette Sullivan         23 Valhalla, NY           1:05.35   1 
 45 Tyla Street               24 Moncks Corner, SC      1:07.82   1 
 -- Mykala Carter             24 Pinson, AL                  FS   5 
 -- Taylah Upshaw             24 Murfreesboro, TN           DNS   4 
 -- Alexandria Woods          23 Louisville, KY             DNS   6 
 
Event 307  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior HS
===================================================================
    National:   1:51.23  2016        Brandon Miller, O'Fallon, MO              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marcus Reilly             24 Northbridge, MA        2:00.24   4 
  2 Nathan Cumberbatch        23 Shorewood, WI          2:00.25   4 
  3 Brandon Thompson          23 Petersburg, MI         2:01.11   4 
  4 Charles Leath             23 Vestavia Hills, AL     2:02.07   4 
  5 Jamel Brown               24 high point, NC         2:02.70   4 
  6 Billy Carlton             23 Decatur, GA            2:02.72   4 
  7 Drayton Kolaras           23 Hillsborough, NJ       2:03.40   4 
  8 Zyon Davis                24 Braselton, GA          2:07.20   4 
  9 Jaylen Marsh              23 Atlanta, GA            2:07.25   3 
 10 Kendall Harris            23 Concord, NC            2:07.94   3 
 11 Charlie Meagher           23 Fort Myers, FL         2:08.07   3 
 12 Haden VonCanon            23 Sandston, VA           2:08.15   3 
 13 Jywan George              23 Lexington, KY          2:08.60   4 
 14 Zachary Takacs            23 Brownsboro, AL         2:09.17   1 
 15 Jaiden Lailson            24 Williamsburg, VA       2:10.34   2 
 16 Jeremiah Gamble           24 Upper Marlboro, MD     2:10.60   3 
 17 William Tyndall           23 Blythewood, SC         2:10.63   1 
 18 Jacob Laney               23 Indian Trail, NC       2:10.98   2 
 19 Nathan Canale             23 Batavia, NY            2:11.20   3 
 20 Jaden Jeudy               23 Philadelphia, PA       2:11.23   2 
 21 Gabriel Hoerter           23 Plover, WI             2:11.39   3 
 22 Fynn Krenz                23 Williston, ND          2:11.41   3 
 23 Cody Harloff              23 Batavia, NY            2:11.83   2 
 24 Christopher Boev          23 Plainsboro, NJ         2:12.07   3 
 25 Jace Risher               23 Blythewood, SC         2:12.55   1 
 26 Trey Buchanan             23 Indian Trail, NC       2:12.75   1 
 27 Luke Thompson             24 Brentwood, TN          2:13.39   3 
 28 Camden Reiland            23 North Andover, MA      2:14.13   1 
 29 Colton Lawson             23 Wellington, FL         2:14.18   2 
 30 Clark Bilderback          23 Alpharetta, GA         2:14.26   1 
 31 Adam Eiden                23 Stevens Point, WI      2:14.29   1  2:14.282
 32 Quin Roberts              23 fort myers, FL         2:14.29   2  2:14.286
 33 CJ Mierchuk               23 Midlothian, VA         2:14.42   1 
 34 Kyle Phillips             23 Briarcliff, NY         2:15.12   1 
 35 Johnathon Backstrom       23 Blythewood, SC         2:15.28   2 
 36 Devin Clark               23 Marietta, GA           2:15.55   2 
 37 Carlos Toscano            23 Laredo, TX             2:16.47   3 
 38 Marcus Guidry             23 Villa Rica, GA         2:16.72   2 
 39 Jonathan Gardner          23 Lexington, SC          2:17.41   1 
 40 Sean O'Dea                23 Waxhaw, NC             2:17.93   1 
 41 Isaac Gower-Hall          23 Haverhill, MA          2:18.89   2 
 42 Devon Sibley              23 Fort Mill, SC          2:19.53   1 
 43 Brady Ash                 23 Haverhill, MA          2:21.80   1 
 44 Xavier Mitchell           24 Salem, VA              2:25.02   4 
 -- Nathan Leacock            23 Rolesville, NC             DNS   2 
 -- Michael Waring            23 North Charleston, S        DNS   4 
 -- Ethan Jina                23 Waltham, MA                DNS   3 
 -- Tyler Dailey              23 Phoenix, MD                DNS   4 
 -- Nathan Lopez              23 Haverhill, MA              DNS   2 
 -- Tristan Sanders           23 Cumming, GA                DNS   2 
 -- Jared Khalil              23 Haverhill, MA              DNS   3 
 
Event 308  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior HS
===================================================================
    National:   2:02.43  1973        Mary Decker, Portola,Orange,CA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cha'iel Johnson           23 Miami Gardens Xpres    2:11.65   2 
  2 Kenyah Conner             26 Braselton, GA          2:14.69   2 
  3 Leonni Griffin            24 Watervliet, NY         2:17.52   2 
  4 Lynlee Johnson            24 Burnsville, NC         2:17.60   2 
  5 Cara Mooney               23 Springboro, OH         2:20.70   2 
  6 Jocelyn Millican          23 Monument, CO           2:22.57   1 
  7 Olivia Beschorner         23 Mankato, MN            2:22.85   2 
  8 Marissa Bosland           23 Waxhaw, NC             2:23.31   1 
  9 Jais Ward                 24 Irmo, SC               2:23.55   2 
 10 Tyler Lowe                25 Braselton, GA          2:24.48   1 
 11 Caroline Hughlett         23 Charlottesville, VA    2:24.53   2 
 12 Ellie Nuckols             23 Chesterfield, VA       2:25.12   1 
 13 Emma Larios               23 Black Mountain, NC     2:25.56   2 
 14 Mykala Carter             24 Pinson, AL             2:27.33   1 
 15 Taylor Totevski           23 Sayville, NY           2:28.14   2 
 16 Kate Burrus               23 Haverhill, MA          2:28.37   1 
 17 Stella Kermes             24 Waxhaw, NC             2:28.62   1 
 18 Courtney Hughlett         23 Charlottesville, VA    2:29.14   1 
 19 Shannon Hieber            23 West Babylon, NY       2:29.54   1 
 20 Danielle Colling          23 Waxhaw, NC             2:29.71   1 
 21 Anya Budzinski            24 Haverhill, MA          2:29.99   1 
 22 Lily Mourer               23 Golden, CO             2:30.85   1 
 23 Jordon Bray               24 Calera, AL             2:31.92   2 
 24 Sydney Augmon             23 Suwanee, GA            2:31.97   1 
 25 Keely Moore               23 Springboro, OH         2:35.20   2 
 26 Lauren Padgett            23 Charlotte, NC          2:39.10   1 
 27 Samantha Dow              24 Bardonia, NY           2:47.10   2 
 -- Peyton Skoglund           23 St. Johns, FL              DNS   1 
 -- Auldyn Plant              23 Nolensville, TN            DNS   2 
 
Event 311  Boys 2 Mile Run Junior HS
===================================================================
    National:   9:15.60  1975        Alan Scharsu, Fitch,Austintown,OH         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elliott McArthur          23 Arden Hills, MN        9:45.93   2 
  2 Zack Gilbertson           14 Pinehurst, NC          9:46.97   2 
  3 Nathan Lopez              23 Haverhill, MA          9:49.28   2 
  4 Aidan Cox                 23 Northwood, NH          9:49.71   2 
  5 Zack Munson               23 Bellingham, WA         9:56.73   2 
  6 Jared Khalil              23 Haverhill, MA          9:58.56   2 
  7 Patrick Ford              23 Brewster, NY          10:10.59   2 
  8 Fynn Krenz                23 Williston, ND         10:31.69   2 
  9 Colton Lawson             23 Wellington, FL        10:31.72   2 
 10 James McCarron            24 Portsmouth, RI        10:34.22   2 
 11 Caden Townshend           23 Marvin, NC            10:35.39   1 
 12 Chauncey Chen             23 Weddington, NC        10:36.66   1 
 13 Kadin McAllister          24 Lawrenceville, GA     10:37.76   1 
 14 Dylan Ellis               24 Louisville, KY        10:39.68   1 
 15 Zachary Stevens           14 Midlothian, VA        10:39.80   2 
 16 Maxwell Adam              23 Lenox, MA             10:44.48   2 
 17 Dylan Schieffelin         24 Austin, TX            10:47.63   2 
 18 Samuel Burgess            23 Framingham, MA        10:48.46   2 
 19 Ollie Swabey              24 Williamstown, MA      10:53.68   2 
 20 Ryan Hesler               23 Niskayuna, NY         10:54.47   2 
 21 Everett Capelle           24 San Juan Capostrino   10:56.67   2 
 22 Parks Allen               23 Ithaca, MI            10:56.70   1 
 23 Alex Rayson               23 Austin, TX            10:56.96   2 
 24 Gabriel Trevino           24 Saginaw, MI           10:57.47   1 
 25 Cameron Pastorkovich      23 Mission Viejo, CA     10:57.77   1 
 26 Andrew Brill              23 phoenixville, PA      11:01.07   1 
 27 Tyson Khalil              24 Haverhill, MA         11:03.95   1 
 28 Caleb McDaniel            23 Mission Viejo, CA     11:04.20   1 
 29 Adam Patel                24 Prospect, KY          11:04.71   1 
 30 Jackson Howse             23 Huntsville, AL        11:05.55   1 
 31 Brendan Gomez             23 Mt. Pleasant, SC      11:05.58   1 
 32 Liam Mehegan              23 Knoxville, TN         11:07.00   1 
 33 Maxwell Young             23 Shelbyville, KY       11:08.12   1 
 34 Timothy Schultz           23 Fort Myers, FL        11:08.54   1 
 35 Eli Hopkins               24 Broken Arrow, OK      11:08.88   1 
 36 Atticus Fair              24 Hillsboro, VA         11:09.01   1 
 37 Jonathan Ryan             23 Midlothian, VA        11:09.32   1 
 38 Reece Bluestein           24 Columba, SC           11:15.31   2 
 39 Logan Carter              24 Haverhill, MA         11:23.58   1 
 40 Dylan Marr                23 Saint Louis, MI       11:31.45   1 
 41 Eli Russo                 25 Chatham, NY           11:34.52   1 
 42 Carlos Toscano            23 Laredo, TX            11:46.45   2 
 -- Isaac Gower-Hall          23 Haverhill, MA              DNF   1 
 -- Bailey Wade               23 Gurley, AL                 DNF   2 
 -- William Tyndall           23 Blythewood, SC             DNS   1 
 -- Stone Smith               23 Mobile, AL                 DNS   2 
 -- Tucker Wright             23 rome, GA                   DNS   2 
 -- Steven McCartney          23 Lawrenceville, GA          DNS   2 
 -- Matthew Windecker         24 Burnt Hills, NY            DNS   1 
 -- Charles Leath             23 Vestavia Hills, AL         DNS   2 
 
Event 312  Girls 2 Mile Run Junior HS
===================================================================
    National:   10:07.56  2006        Jordan Hasay (m), Mission Pr,SLO, CA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKinley Wheeler          23 Saratoga Springs, N   11:04.58   2 
  2 Sheridan Wheeler          23 Saratoga Springs, N   11:08.24   2 
  3 Kaleigh Higgins           23 Watervliet, NY        11:21.03   2 
  4 Auldyn Plant              23 Nolensville, TN       11:26.63   2 
  5 Ellie Hosaflook           24 Ripley, WV            11:32.83   1 
  6 Abigail Petr              23 East Grand Rapids,    11:36.70   2 
  7 Taylor Isabel             23 Shoreview, MN         11:36.85   1 
  8 Vanessa Alder             14 Pinehurst, NC         11:45.53   2 
  9 Marlee Kwasnica           23 State College, PA     11:50.61   2 
 10 Finleigh Simonds          23 Haverhill, MA         11:50.96   2 
 11 Jordynn West              24 Glenn Heights, TX     11:53.79   2 
 12 Annie Burton              24 Austin, TX            11:58.74   1 
 13 Teagan Wright             23 Greenwich, NY         12:01.50   2 
 14 Anna Ivanisevic           23 Chapel Hill, NC       12:09.73   1 
 15 Shea Fajen                24 Nassau, NY            12:13.26   1 
 16 Talia Richland            23 Mission Viejo, CA     12:13.71   2 
 17 Abigail Moxon             23 Nassau, NY            12:14.01   2 
 18 Alyssa Preisano           23 Waxhaw, NC            12:19.07   1 
 19 Lauren Wimberly           14 Pinehurst, NC         12:21.91   1 
 20 Reese Workman             24 Grand Rapids, MI      12:24.53   1 
 21 Rebecca Hein              24 Boston, MA            12:28.00   1 
 22 Charlotte Bell            24 Waxhaw, NC            12:28.39   2 
 23 Isabella Hardaway         23 Culpeper, VA          12:29.20   1 
 24 Emma Walsh                24 Boston, MA            12:30.97   1 
 25 Lauren Downer             24 Haverhill, MA         12:36.35   1 
 26 Liliana Lehnst            24 East Lansing, MI      12:38.54   1 
 27 Annika Klezath            24 Matthews, NC          12:38.57   2 
 28 Madelyn Gomez             24 Lexington, SC         12:40.23   2 
 29 Jadyn Boyce               24 Batavia, NY           12:45.84   1 
 30 Abigail Garner            23 Salem, AL             12:47.02   1 
 31 Clayra Darnell            23 Harrodsburg, KY       12:49.33   2 
 32 Adley Burkes              23 Phenix City, AL       12:49.46   2 
 33 Sofia Magnera             24 Webster, NY           12:50.94   1 
 34 Leilani Gibson            24 New Haven, CT         12:53.36   2 
 35 Samantha Goldberg         24 Woodbury, NY          13:00.96   1 
 36 Kiley Murphy              23 Seale, AL             13:15.90   2 
 37 Ellie Nuckols             23 Chesterfield, VA      13:21.95   1 
 -- Alli Crytser              22 Mechanicsville, VA         DNF   2 
 -- Gabriela Olivieri         24 Haverhill, MA              DNS   1 
 -- Anastasia Snodgrass       23 Trabuco Canyon, CA         DNS   2 
 -- Anna Ginnane              23 Pearl River, NY            DNS   1 
 -- Lilla Korniss             23 Watervliet, NY             DNS   1 
 
Event 315  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior HS
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   14.05  2014        Damion Thomas, NE,Oakland Park,FL           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan Lewis              23 Nolensville, TN          15.41q -0.3  3 
  2 Kahneil Budham            23 Miami Gardens Xpres      15.49q -0.2  2  15.486
  2 Michail Rose              23 Suffolk, VA              15.49q -0.3  3  15.486
  4 Kendrell Robertson        23 Tylertown, MS            15.63q -0.3  1 
  5 Karson Martino            24 Canal Winchester, O      15.76q -0.2  2 
  6 Cameron Bates             24 Arlington, TX            15.84q -0.3  1 
  7 Amirah Sharpe             21 Williamstown, NJ         15.93q -0.3  1 
  8 Brunner Williams          23 Charlotte, NC            16.92q -0.5  4 
  9 Adrian Jefferson             Unattached               17.01  -0.2  2 
 10 Jeffrey Ashby             23 Jacksonville, FL         17.36  -0.3  1 
 11 Ryan Montgomery           23 Raleigh, NC              17.39  -0.5  4 
 12 Jordan Chestnut           23 Columbia, SC             17.46  -0.3  1 
 13 Benton Terry              23 Chapin, SC               17.49  -0.3  3 
 14 Ocir Black                23 Winston Salem, NC        17.80  -0.3  3 
 15 Shawn Thompson            23 Shelbyville, KY          17.83  -0.3  1  17.824
 16 Lennox Windsor            23 Waxhaw, NC               17.83  -0.2  2  17.827
 17 Liam Morrison             23 Harvard, MA              17.87  -0.3  3 
 18 Aden Pickel-Williams      23 Columbia, SC             17.94  -0.5  4 
 19 Aiden Taylor              23 Weddington, NC           17.95  -0.3  1 
 20 Antoine McNair            24 Windsor Mill, MD         18.40  -0.5  4 
 21 Brayden Richards          24 Perry, OH                18.47  -0.2  2 
 22 Jaymes Saunders           24 Hampton, VA              18.82  -0.3  3 
 23 Sam Patton                23 Staatsburg, NY           19.21  -0.5  4 
 24 Dakotah Pinkley            8 Manassas Park, VA        19.53  -0.3  3 
 25 Noah Hoang                24 Waxhaw, NC               20.05  -0.2  2 
 -- Jailen Sinclair-Bergin    23 Miami Gardens Xpres         FS  -0.2  2 
 -- Malachi Collier           23 Stow, OH                   DNS  -0.5  4 
 -- Liam Callahan             23 Chesterfield, VA           DNS  -0.2  2 
 -- Zion Brown                24 Humble, TX                 DNS  -0.5  4 
 
Event 315  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior HS
=====================================================================
    National:   14.05  2014        Damion Thomas, NE,Oakland Park,FL           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Michail Rose              23 Suffolk, VA              15.37  -1.9 
  2 Morgan Lewis              23 Nolensville, TN          15.38  -1.9 
  3 Kahneil Budham            23 Miami Gardens Xpres      15.40  -1.9 
  4 Karson Martino            24 Canal Winchester, O      15.98  -1.9 
  5 Cameron Bates             24 Arlington, TX            16.05  -1.9 
  6 Brunner Williams          23 Charlotte, NC            16.61  -1.9 
 -- Kendrell Robertson        23 Tylertown, MS               FS  -1.9 
 -- Amirah Sharpe             21 Williamstown, NJ           DNS  -1.9 
 
Event 316  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior HS
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National:   13.34  2014        Sydney Mc Laughlin, U Cath,Sctch Plns,NJ    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olivia Powell             23 Fayetteville, GA         14.58q -2.0  7 
  2 Akala Garrett             23 Charlotte, NC            14.83q -0.7  6 
  3 Kennedy Farmer            24 Braselton, GA            14.89q -1.3  1 
  4 Ronniah Wright            25 Braselton, GA            14.91q -1.5  5 
  5 Amani Currie              23 Wake Forest, NC          15.26q -1.6  3 
  6 Sheyenne Nichols          23 Chesapeake, VA           15.44q -1.9  4 
  7 Jazmyne Baker             24 Gainesville, FL          15.51q -1.9  4 
  8 Lakesha Smith             16 Boynton Beach, FL        15.67q -1.5  5 
  9 Corinne Ball              23 Waldorf, MD              15.79  -1.3  1 
 10 Teri Pridgen              24 G5 Elite Perform         15.80  -1.6  3 
 11 Katelynn Smith            23 Durham, NC               15.85  -1.3  1 
 12 Amaya Sanford             24 Braselton, GA            15.99  -0.7  6 
 13 Amanda Moll               23 Olympia, WA              16.05  -0.7  6 
 14 Brianna Rodriguez         23 Columbia, SC             16.09  -1.6  3 
 15 Aliyah Rahman             24 Boyds, MD                16.13  -1.5  2 
 16 Jada Hatcher              20 Dumfries, VA             16.17  -2.0  7  16.164
 17 Arayana Ladson            24 Ellicott City, MD        16.17  -0.7  6  16.168
 18 Ayanna Darrington         24 Lexington, KY            16.20  -2.0  7 
 19 Krista Skipp              23 Leander, TX              16.43  -1.9  4 
 20 Sara Manson               23 Merrick, NY              16.52  -1.9  4 
 21 Cenia Simms               23 Indian Head, MD          16.55  -1.5  2 
 22 Stephanie Fish            23 Houston, TX              16.93  -2.0  7 
 23 Aniya Brown               24 Salisbury, NC            17.00  -1.5  5 
 24 Zamearea Simpson          23 Garner, NC               17.01  -1.5  2 
 25 Deonni Frederick          23 Virginia Beach, VA       17.03  -0.7  6 
 26 Kathryn Kelly             22 Frisco, TX               17.08  -1.6  3 
 27 Alexandra Bonn            23 Westfield, NJ            17.18  -1.5  2 
 28 Julianne Hickey           23 Pawling, NY              17.31  -2.0  7 
 29 Sydney Loder              23 Salem, VA                17.57  -1.5  5 
 30 Jenesis Williams          23 Clinton, MS              17.80  -0.7  6 
 31 Indira O'Neil             24 Ashburn, VA              18.28  -1.6  3 
 32 Johanna Stuard            14 Herndon, VA              18.72  -1.5  2 
 33 Jada Lujan                24 Santa Fe, NM             18.77  -1.5  2 
 34 Hannah Bauer              23 Waxhaw, NC               18.89  -1.3  1 
 35 Kendall Duncan            23 Louisville, KY           19.52  -1.9  4 
 36 Julianna Haab             23 West Babylon, NY         19.55  -2.0  7 
 37 Kennedy Atkins            24 Annapolis, MD            19.70  -1.5  5 
 38 Neyanie Linares           23 Waxhaw, NC               19.88  -0.7  6 
 39 Tabitha Harris            14 Knightdale, NC           19.97  -1.9  4 
 40 Amoroalinaa Lucas         24 Ashburn, VA              20.10  -1.9  4 
 41 Cassandra Hitch           23 Florence, SC             20.63  -1.6  3 
 42 Jade Matthews             23 Harpers Ferry Middl      20.84  -1.5  5 
 43 Ciara Arizmendi-Felician  23 Charlotte, NC            20.93  -2.0  7 
 44 Tessa Shelton             23 Matthews, NC             20.94  -1.3  1 
 45 Zhanaya Casteal           24 Columbia, SC             22.38  -1.3  1 
 -- Brianna Senatore          23 West Babylon, NY            DQ  -1.5  2 
 -- Tai'lah Ward              24 Salisbury, NC               DQ  -1.3  1 
 -- Canaan Loudermilk         23 Pearl River, NY            DNS  -1.6  3 
 -- Anabelle Vellosa          23 East Quogue, NY            DNS  -1.5  5 
 
Event 316  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior HS
=====================================================================
    National:   13.34  2014        Sydney Mc Laughlin, U Cath,Sctch Plns,NJ    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Akala Garrett             23 Charlotte, NC            14.20   0.2 
  2 Ronniah Wright            25 Braselton, GA            14.43   0.2 
  3 Kennedy Farmer            24 Braselton, GA            14.65   0.2 
  4 Amani Currie              23 Wake Forest, NC          14.79   0.2 
  5 Sheyenne Nichols          23 Chesapeake, VA           14.95   0.2 
  6 Lakesha Smith             16 Boynton Beach, FL        15.52   0.2 
  7 Jazmyne Baker             24 Gainesville, FL          15.95   0.2 
 -- Olivia Powell             23 Fayetteville, GA           DNF   0.2 
 
Event 351  Boys High Jump Junior HS
==========================================================================
 Open 5-00.5
 5-02.5, 5-04.5, 5-06.5, 5-08.5, 5-10.5, 6-00.5, 6-02.25,
 6-04.25, 6-06.25, 6-08.25, 6-10.25
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Downing           23 Rolesville, NC           1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Drew Dillard              23 Silver Spring, MD        1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 James Conigliaro          23 Westhampton Beach,       1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Kahneil Budham            23 Miami Gardens Xpres      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Owen Ballard              23 Montrose, NY             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Jailen Sinclair-Bergin    23 Miami Gardens Xpres      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jorden Cheek              23 Matthews, NC             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 352  Girls High Jump Junior HS
==========================================================================
 Open 4-05
 4-07, 4-09, 4-11, 5-01, 5-03,  5-05, 5-07, 5-08.75, 5-10.25,
 6-00, 6-01.25,
    National:    6-00  1990        Amy Acuff, Calallen,Cor Chr,TX              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cheyla Scott              23 Matthews, NC             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.76 1.80 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Ariana Guerrero           23 Washington, DC           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Madison Neary             23 Erlanger, KY             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lauryn Piccirelli         24 Bay Shore, NY            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Arienne Birch             23 Mississauga, ON          1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Morgan Davis              23 Mobile, AL               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Kalijah Moody             23 Salisbury, NC            1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Audrey Jenkins            24 Greensboro, NC           1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Valeria Mas               23 Matthews, NC             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Jonna Butcher             23 Morgantown, WV           1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Sydney Loder              23 Salem, VA                1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Lydia Sillies             23 Southern Shores, NC      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Alyssa Banales            14 McKinney, TX             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Cassandra Hitch           23 Florence, SC             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Johanna Stuard            14 Herndon, VA              1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 15 Zaria Gool                24 Charlotte, NC            1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 15 Jordan Haywood            23 Kill devil hills, N      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 15 Emily Wood                24 Waxhaw, NC               1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 19 Kennedy Atkins            24 Annapolis, MD            1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Jada Lujan                24 Santa Fe, NM             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ella Lewis                23 Leander, TX                 NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 353  Boys Pole Vault Junior HS
==========================================================================
 Open 8-02.75, then 8-08.75, 9-02.5, 9-08.5, 10-02.5, 10-08.25
 11-02.25, 11-08, 12-02, 12-08, 13-01.75, 14-01.75, 14-07.5,
 15-01.5
    National:   15-06  2000        Kelly Stephens, Spr Brnch,Houston,TX        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maddox Hamm               23 Scottsboro, AL           4.01m   13-01.75 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.27 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Drew Fehr                 23 Fairbury, IL             3.86m   12-08.00 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jason Olivera             23 Miami Gardens Xpres      3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        O    O  ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
  4 Dalton Hesselbart         23 Pemberville, OH          3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
      ---  ---  ---  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Neil Howard               25 East Chatham, NY         3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 
      ---    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Luke Gorgas               23 Douglas, MI              3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 
      ---    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Thomas Derrick            23 Clinton, MS              3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 
       XO    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Connor Apple              23 Trinity, NC              2.96m    9-08.50 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Jordan Frank              24 Atlanta, GA, GA          2.96m    9-08.50 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Brayden Richards          24 Perry, OH                2.96m    9-08.50 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 3.11 
      ---  ---    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Angelo Bonesio            24 Greensburg, PA           2.81m    9-02.50 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 
      ---  ---    O  XXX 
 11 Jackson Mann              23 Richmond, VA             2.81m    9-02.50 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 2.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Jackson Millet            24 Mt. Pleasant, SC         2.66m    8-08.75 
     2.51 2.66 2.81 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Antonio SanMiguel         24 Cary, NC                    NH            
     2.51 
      XXX 
 -- James Brewer              24 Belle Vernon, PA           DNS            
     2.51 
      DNS 
 
Event 354  Girls Pole Vault Junior HS
==========================================================================
 Open 7-01.5, then 7-07.25, 8-01.25, 8-07, 9-01, 9-07,
 10-00.75, 10-06.75, 11-00.75, 11-06.5, 12-00.5, 12-06.25,
 13-00.25, 13-05, 13-09.25, 14-01.25,
    National:   13-03  2012        Kaitlyn Merritt, Trabuco Hills,MV,CA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hannah Togami             23 Sullivans Island, S      3.52m   11-06.50 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Amanda Moll               23 Olympia, WA              3.52m   11-06.50 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Holly Schreiber           23 Nashville, TN            3.52m   11-06.50 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Brooke Bowers             24 Grand Rapids, MI         3.37m   11-00.75 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Elizabeth Tapper          23 Greensburg, PA           3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Liliane Aittama           23 South Lyon, MI           2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Layla Keadle              24 Dacula, GA, GA           2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
       XO    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Madison Phillips          13 Carrollton, GA           2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lilly Corley              23 Awendaw, SC              2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Melia Couchman            23 Hekimer, NY              2.77m    9-01.00 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Julia Sabo                23 Luckey, OH               2.77m    9-01.00 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Hannah Riley              23 Winston Salem, NC        2.77m    9-01.00 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Kennedi McCord            24 Clinton, MS              2.77m    9-01.00 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Libby Saloga              23 Sugar Grove, IL          2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Lily Beattie              24 Warwick, NY              2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Lora Chandler             23 Mechanicsville, VA       2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Bella Larson              24 Dexter, MI               2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Livingston Dodd           24 Mt. Pleasant, SC         2.47m    8-01.25 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Chorley Truitt            23 Cary, NC                 2.47m    8-01.25 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 20 Kylie Bartsch             23 Raleigh, NC              2.32m    7-07.25 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Hannah Montag             23 Luckey, OH               2.17m    7-01.50 
     2.17 2.32 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Paige Conner              23 Cedar Park, TX             DNS            
     2.17 
      DNS 
 
Event 355  Boys Long Jump Junior HS
==================================================================================
    National:   23-08  1980        Carleton White, Arnold,Houston,TX           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Christopher Peal          23 Charlotte, NC            6.21m   2.1  20-04.50  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.91m(1.4) 6.21m(2.1) 6.04m(0.7) FOUL     
  2 Ryan Casinelli            23 Moorestown, NJ           6.16m   0.6  20-02.50  3 
     6.09m(1.4) 6.16m(0.6) 5.82m(1.1) 5.73m(4.9) 5.91m(0.9) PASS     
  3 Jaden Ferguson            23 Palmyra, VA              6.09m   0.5  19-11.75  2 
     5.67m(0.5) 5.88m(1.0) 6.09m(0.5) 5.80m(2.3) 6.03m(1.5) 5.92m(1.6)
  4 Zachary Myers             23 Arden, NC                5.79m   4.0  19-00.00  3 
     5.73m(2.5) 5.76m(0.7) 5.79m(4.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  5 Kobe Mack                 24 Winston Salem, NC        5.78m   1.4  18-11.75  1 
     5.78m(1.4) 5.33m(0.7) 5.61m(0.4) 5.59m(0.6) 5.37m(2.4) 5.76m(0.6)
  6 Alan Nguyen               23 Westborough, MA          5.76m   0.2  18-10.75  3 
     5.42m(1.6) 5.76m(0.2) 5.58m(2.1) 5.27m(1.1) 5.66m(1.1) 5.49m(1.5)
  7 Gardy Augustin            23 Randolph, MA, MA         5.70m   0.6  18-08.50  3 
     5.45m(0.4) 5.51m(-0.6) 5.70m(0.6) 5.57m(2.6) FOUL      5.17m(2.0)
  8 Corey Allen               23 Manassas, VA             5.63m   1.4  18-05.75  3 
     5.03m(2.5) 5.51m(1.3) 5.63m(1.4) FOUL      5.35m(1.2) FOUL     
  9 Morgan Lewis              23 Nolensville, TN          5.60m  -0.1  18-04.50  3 
     5.27m(1.7) 5.60m(-0.1) FOUL                 
 10 Kylen Webb                24 Riverview, FL            5.58m   0.2  18-03.75  2 
     5.58m(0.2) 5.51m(1.2) 5.34m(2.2)            
 11 Bryce Koprowski-Kistner   23 Pemberville, OH          5.49m   1.9  18-00.25  3 
     4.60m(1.9) FOUL      5.49m(1.9)            
 12 Christian Langston        23 Franklinville, NJ        5.44m   1.9  17-10.25  2 
     5.44m(1.9) 4.99m(2.2) 5.21m(2.6)            
 13 Cedric Johnson            23 Gainesville, FL          5.39m   2.2  17-08.25  3 
     5.39m(2.2) 5.33m(-0.6) FOUL                 
 14 Brady Ash                 23 Haverhill, MA            5.39m   2.8  17-08.25  2 
     5.21m(1.1) 5.26m(-0.4) 5.39m(2.8)            
 15 Lennox Windsor            23 Waxhaw, NC               5.39m   1.4  17-08.25  2 
     4.96m(0.9) 5.26m(2.9) 5.39m(1.4)            
 16 Juan Rodriguez            23 Shelbyville, KY          5.38m   1.0  17-08.00  1 
     5.38m(1.0) 5.08m(2.0) 5.22m(1.4)            
 17 Connor Langstaff          23 Kennebunk, ME            5.36m   0.6  17-07.00  1 
     5.36m(0.6) 5.12m(0.4) 5.07m(0.2)            
 18 Owen Ballard              23 Montrose, NY             5.30m   1.4  17-04.75  2 
     5.30m(1.4) 5.14m(0.3) 5.28m(1.8)            
 19 Tyee Jones                24 Augusta, GA              5.29m   2.1  17-04.25  1 
     5.10m(0.7) 5.29m(2.1) 4.93m(0.9)            
 20 Camran Parks              24 Clinton, MS              5.28m   2.8  17-04.00  1 
     5.22m(0.7) 5.28m(2.8) 5.24m(1.3)            
 21 Antoine McNair            24 Windsor Mill, MD         5.28m   2.5  17-04.00  2 
     5.16m(0.2) 5.28m(2.5) 5.22m(1.9)            
 22 Jaymes Saunders           24 Hampton, VA              5.23m   1.2  17-02.00  1 
     5.19m(0.7) 4.88m(0.8) 5.23m(1.2)            
 23 Johnny Estes              23 Butner, NC               5.18m   2.1  17-00.00  1 
     4.89m(2.5) 5.18m(2.1) FOUL                 
 24 Colin Harte               24 Harvard, MA              5.16m   1.3  16-11.25  1 
     4.95m(1.0) 5.16m(1.3) 5.01m(1.7)            
 25 Nathan Jacques            23 North Andover, MA        5.16m   2.0  16-11.25  1 
     FOUL      5.16m(2.0) 4.97m(1.2)            
 26 Benjamin Rosenblatt       23 Brooklyn, NY             5.10m  -1.0  16-08.75  2 
     5.10m(-1.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 27 Brady Townsend            24 Waxhaw, NC               5.07m   2.8  16-07.75  1 
     5.07m(2.8) 4.75m(1.4) 4.67m(0.7)            
 28 Kennan Loughlin           23 Troy, NY                 5.04m   1.5  16-06.50  1 
     4.79m(2.5) 4.99m(1.0) 5.04m(1.5)            
 29 Colin Cuomo               23 Waxhaw, NC               5.02m   1.1  16-05.75  1 
     FOUL      5.02m(1.1) FOUL                 
 30 DeMarko Lawler            24 Suwanee, GA              4.98m   1.0  16-04.25  2 
     4.68m(1.6) 4.96m(1.3) 4.98m(1.0)            
 31 Shawn Thompson            23 Shelbyville, KY          4.78m   2.1  15-08.25  3 
     4.56m(2.7) 4.78m(2.1) 4.56m(2.1)            
 32 Brenden Toppin            24 Glastonbury, CT          4.71m   0.6  15-05.50  1 
     4.71m(0.6) 4.35m(0.4) 4.68m(0.8)            
 33 Tyler Omoletski           23 Waxhaw, NC               4.69m   1.0  15-04.75  2 
     4.44m(0.8) 4.69m(1.0) FOUL                 
 -- Dominic Guido             23 Camden, DE                FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Jordan Chestnut           23 Columbia, SC              FOUL                  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Jared Gibbons             23 Rumford, RI               FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Paul Park                 23 Manhasset, NY              DNS   NWI            3 
 -- Griffin Reimer            23 Waxhaw, NC                 DNS   NWI            2 
 -- Jerry Gong                23 Lexington, MA              DNS   NWI            2 
 
Event 356  Girls Long Jump Junior HS
==================================================================================
    National:   20-05  1978        Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Weiner          23 Central Islip, NY        5.40m   1.5  17-08.75  4 
     5.31m(2.0) 5.35m(3.4) 5.36m(1.5) 5.18m(1.6) 5.33m(1.6) 5.40m(1.5)
  2 Amari Hall                23 Amherst, NY              5.34m   2.2  17-06.25  4 
     5.09m(0.6) 4.97m(2.1) 5.08m(1.5) 5.01m(2.4) 5.07m(3.9) 5.34m(2.2)
  3 Kayleigh Stargell         24 Mableton, GA             5.22m   1.3  17-01.50  4 
     4.80m(1.1) 4.99m(0.5) 5.10m(1.9) 4.82m(3.4) 5.22m(1.3) 5.09m(2.2)
  4 Anaya Webster             23 Spring, TX               5.19m   1.1  17-00.50  4 
     4.96m(0.4) 5.01m(3.1) 5.17m(3.3) 4.79m(1.8) 4.74m(1.9) 5.19m(1.1)
  5 Sanai' Forte              24 Charlotte, NC            5.19m   3.2  17-00.50  4 
     4.53m(0.6) FOUL      5.12m(1.6) 4.99m(2.4) 5.19m(3.2) 4.98m(1.2)
  6 Adina Jackson             14 Royal Palm Beach, F      5.15m   0.8  16-10.75  4 
     5.15m(0.8) 4.96m(0.6) 5.11m(2.3) 5.10m(4.8) 5.04m(1.1) 5.04m(2.4)
  7 Taylor Forbes             23 North Wales, PA          5.07m   5.4  16-07.75  4 
     FOUL      5.07m(5.4) 4.95m(2.1) 4.83m(2.6) 4.99m(1.2) 4.93m(1.8)
  8 Eriana Hollowell          23 Virginia Beach, VA       4.89m   4.2  16-00.50  4 
     4.56m(2.1) 4.89m(4.2) FOUL      4.00m(3.6) 4.73m(3.4) 4.77m(1.5)
  9 Leila McClough            23 Ladson, SC               4.88m   1.8  16-00.25  3 
     4.63m(1.2) 4.88m(1.8) 4.88m(0.9)            
 10 Sheyenne Nichols          23 Chesapeake, VA           4.83m   1.8  15-10.25  3 
     4.78m(1.5) FOUL      4.83m(1.8)            
 11 Arayana Ladson            24 Ellicott City, MD        4.76m   1.3  15-07.50  3 
     4.37m(1.6) 4.76m(1.3) 4.69m(2.2)            
 12 Alyssa Banales            14 McKinney, TX             4.76m   2.8  15-07.50  4 
     4.76m(2.8) 4.56m(2.4) 4.68m(0.3)            
 13 Morgan Davis              23 Mobile, AL               4.76m  -0.1  15-07.50  4 
     4.66m(1.3) 4.11m(0.7) 4.76m(-0.1)            
 14 Nevaeya Martin            14 West Palm Beach, FL      4.76m   0.9  15-07.50  3 
     4.76m(0.9) 4.65m(2.3) 4.17m(1.5)            
 15 Sara Manson               23 Merrick, NY              4.68m   1.5  15-04.25  4 
     4.68m(1.5) 4.56m(2.1) 4.29m(2.4)            
 16 Yasmine Cook              23 Summerville, SC          4.66m   2.4  15-03.50  3 
     4.66m(2.4) FOUL      4.58m(-0.0)            
 17 Cheyenne Hill             23 Midlothian, VA           4.66m   1.1  15-03.50  3 
     FOUL      4.66m(1.1) FOUL                 
 18 Lakesha Smith             16 Boynton Beach, FL        4.65m   0.6  15-03.25  4 
     4.61m(1.1) 4.63m(-0.5) 4.65m(0.6)            
 19 Sage Osiris               24 Augusta, GA              4.64m   0.5  15-02.75  3 
     FOUL      4.64m(0.5) 4.49m(1.7)            
 20 Remi Mellinghoff          20 Bronxville, NY           4.61m   0.8  15-01.50  3 
     4.36m(0.4) 4.61m(0.8) 4.40m(2.1)            
 21 Ashlynn Scott             23 Columbia, SC             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75  1 
     4.59m(-0.0) 4.44m(-0.0) 4.28m(0.6)            
 22 Alexandra Bonn            23 Westfield, NJ            4.59m   2.4  15-00.75  4 
     FOUL      4.59m(2.4) FOUL                 
 23 Elizabeth Talamini-Kelem  24 Magnolia, DE             4.57m   1.4  15-00.00  1 
     4.56m(1.9) 4.44m(2.3) 4.57m(1.4)            
 24 Kara Moran                23 Stillwater, NY           4.57m   1.1  15-00.00  3 
     4.57m(1.1) FOUL      4.39m(1.8)            
 25 Ava Murphy                24 Shirley, MA              4.56m   0.9  14-11.50  2 
     4.39m(1.0) 4.56m(0.9) 3.97m(0.7)            
 26 Alaya Gillespie           23 Statesville, NC          4.51m   1.2  14-09.75  3 
     4.42m(2.1) 4.51m(1.2) 4.37m(-0.8)            
 27 Emily Wood                24 Waxhaw, NC               4.51m   1.3  14-09.75  2 
     4.31m(0.8) 4.29m(0.6) 4.51m(1.3)            
 28 Johanna Stuard            14 Herndon, VA              4.48m   3.1  14-08.50  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.48m(3.1)            
 29 Maya Studney              23 Waxhaw, NC               4.47m   1.7  14-08.00  2 
     4.12m(-0.1) 4.47m(1.7) 4.32m(1.0)            
 30 Jaidyn Ferguson           23 Ruther Glen, VA          4.44m  -1.5  14-07.00  2 
     FOUL      4.44m(-1.5) FOUL                 
 31 JennaRaye Hopper          24 Nicholasville, KY        4.41m   1.3  14-05.75  2 
     4.41m(1.3) 4.34m(0.7) 4.36m(1.4)            
 32 Julianna Haab             23 West Babylon, NY         4.41m   1.9  14-05.75  2 
     4.21m(1.9) 4.33m(1.5) 4.41m(1.9)            
 33 August Freeman            24 Durham, NC               4.39m   1.2  14-05.00  1 
     4.24m(-0.0) 4.21m(2.7) 4.39m(1.2)            
 34 Zoe Thompson              24 Lawrenceville, GA        4.39m   NWI  14-05.00  1 
     4.16m(-0.0) 4.39m(-0.0) 4.16m(3.0)            
 35 Adwoa Boateng             23 Worcester, MA            4.37m   1.2  14-04.00  2 
     4.37m(1.2) FOUL      4.27m(0.8)            
 36 Julia Widen               24 Bronxville, NY           4.37m   0.3  14-04.00  2 
     4.22m(-0.6) FOUL      4.37m(0.3)            
 37 Lyniah Kitt               24 Dorchester, SC           4.36m   NWI  14-03.75  2 
     4.31m(2.3) 4.35m(1.3) 4.36m(-0.0)            
 38 Kamira Medford            23 Latham, NY               4.36m   1.1  14-03.75  2 
     4.11m(1.6) 4.36m(1.1) 4.32m(3.2)            
 39 Alexis Brown              23 Schenectady, NY          4.35m   1.7  14-03.25  1 
     4.13m(0.2) 4.12m(3.4) 4.35m(1.7)            
 40 Arnasjelle Corpening      23 Salisbury, NC            4.34m   0.7  14-03.00  2 
     4.17m(1.8) 4.34m(0.7) 4.23m(1.8)            
 41 Adriana Ellsworth         23 Amherst, NY              4.31m   NWI  14-01.75  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.31m(-0.0)            
 42 Sofia Mascari             23 Charlotte, NC            4.28m   0.9  14-00.50  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.28m(0.9)            
 43 Kristi Moser              23 Matthews, NC             4.07m   1.7  13-04.25  1 
     4.07m(1.7) 3.93m(1.5) 3.83m(2.1)            
 44 Ayana Fox                 24 Knightdale, NC           4.05m   NWI  13-03.50  1 
     4.05m(-0.0) 4.00m(-0.0) 4.00m(1.7)            
 45 Kayla McKnight            23 Jersey city, NJ          4.01m   1.5  13-02.00  1 
     4.00m(1.5) 3.87m(0.2) 4.01m(1.5)            
 -- Madison Mills             23 St. Johns, FL             FOUL                  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Rachael Wilson            23 Fairfax, VA               FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- India Wilson              23 Ridgeville, SC            FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Melanie Quinones-Santiag  23 Batavia, NY               FOUL                  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Lauren Downer             24 Haverhill, MA              DNS   NWI            1 
 -- Anya Budzinski            24 Haverhill, MA              DNS   NWI            1 
 -- Dora Echeverria           23 Manassas, VA               DNS   NWI            1 
 -- Jaci Woods                23 Shelbyville, KY            DNS   NWI            1 
 
Event 357  Boys Triple Jump Junior HS
==================================================================================
    National:   48-04.50  1995        Greg Yeldell, N Rowan,Spencer,NC         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Jaden Ferguson            23 Palmyra, VA             12.70m  -0.4  41-08.00  2 
     12.24m(1.1) 12.14m(-0.2) 12.02m(-0.3) 11.91m(-2.0) 12.48m(-1.3) 12.70m(-0.4)
  2 Evan Javis                23 Javis-Evan-SC           12.60m  -1.5  41-04.25  2 
     12.39m(-1.6) 12.60m(-1.5) 12.21m(-0.5) FOUL      12.22m(-1.0) FOUL     
  3 Jamar Sharpe              23 Comets of Ch            12.13m  -0.8  39-09.75  2 
     12.13m(-0.8) 11.43m(0.1) 11.53m(-1.1) 11.41m(-0.9) 11.77m(-1.3) 11.95m(-1.5)
  4 Kylen Webb                24 Riverview, FL           11.88m   0.1  38-11.75  2 
     FOUL      11.88m(0.1) FOUL      11.61m(-1.4) 11.45m(-2.7) FOUL     
  5 Michail Rose              23 Suffolk, VA             11.74m  -0.4  38-06.25  2 
     10.89m(-1.1) 10.72m(-1.4) 11.49m(-0.9) FOUL      11.29m(-0.9) 11.74m(-0.4)
  6 Zachary Myers             23 Arden, NC               11.60m  -3.8  38-00.75  2 
     10.72m(-1.0) 11.36m(-1.1) 11.60m(-3.8) FOUL      FOUL      10.62m(-2.5)
  7 Justin Boamah             23 Pearl River, NY         11.45m  -2.3  37-06.75  2 
     FOUL      10.18m(-3.1) 11.45m(-2.3) 10.68m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Ta'Shaun Smith            23 Durham, NC              11.32m   0.9  37-01.75  1 
     10.90m(1.6) 11.02m(1.1) 11.32m(0.9) 10.89m(-0.1) 10.69m(0.3) 11.16m(-1.7)
  9 Shawn Thompson            23 Shelbyville, KY         11.28m  -1.7  37-00.25  2 
     11.00m(-2.9) 10.35m(-1.8) 11.28m(-1.7)            
 10 Neil Howard               25 East Chatham, NY        11.03m  -1.6  36-02.25  2 
     11.03m(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL                 
 11 Will Johnson              23 Murphy, NC              10.92m  -1.0  35-10.00  2 
     10.82m(-2.1) 10.92m(-1.0) 10.78m(-2.0)            
 12 DeMarko Lawler            24 Suwanee, GA             10.86m  -0.8  35-07.75  1 
     FOUL      10.86m(-0.8) 9.85m(0.9)            
 13 Owen Ballard              23 Montrose, NY            10.85m  -0.2  35-07.25  1 
     10.21m(-1.2) 10.37m(-0.7) 10.85m(-0.2)            
 14 Dominic Guido             23 Camden, DE              10.56m  -0.6  34-07.75  1 
     10.56m(-0.6) 10.01m(-1.5) 10.08m(-0.9)            
 15 Ocir Black                23 Winston Salem, NC       10.50m   0.2  34-05.50  2 
     10.13m(-0.7) 10.50m(0.2) 10.15m(0.6)            
 16 Thomas Taylor             23 Creedmoor NC, NC        10.33m  -1.8  33-10.75  1 
     FOUL      10.33m(-1.8) 10.04m(-1.8)            
 17 Kennan Loughlin           23 Troy, NY                10.28m  -0.3  33-08.75  1 
     FOUL      10.28m(-0.3) 10.09m(-0.7)            
 18 Camran Parks              24 Clinton, MS             10.13m   0.9  33-03.00  1 
     10.13m(0.9) 10.03m(1.8) 10.10m(-0.4)            
 19 Omar Taoufik              23 Butler, PA               9.95m   NWI  32-07.75  1 
     9.92m(1.1) 9.95m(-0.0) 9.87m(-2.5)            
 -- Camren Campbell           23 Ladson, SC                FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Camron Brown              23 Augusta, GA               FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Paul Park                 23 Manhasset, NY              DNS   NWI            2 
 -- James Brewer              24 Belle Vernon, PA           DNS   NWI            1 
 
Event 358  Girls Triple Jump Junior HS
==================================================================================
    National:   41-08.25  2008        Ciarra Brewer, Logan,Union City,CA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Amari Hall                23 Amherst, NY             11.28m   0.7  37-00.25  3 
     11.28m(0.7) 10.85m(0.7) 11.18m(-2.0) FOUL      10.99m(-0.7) 11.08m(0.1)
  2 Lakesha Smith             16 Boynton Beach, FL       10.83m  -3.8  35-06.50  3 
     10.83m(-3.8) 10.16m(-1.3) 10.33m(-1.0) 10.07m(0.1) 10.28m(0.1) 10.31m(0.7)
  3 Taylor Forbes             23 North Wales, PA         10.81m  -0.5  35-05.75  3 
     FOUL      10.49m(-1.7) 10.68m(0.6) 10.81m(-0.5) 10.74m(-0.6) 10.59m(-1.0)
  4 Adina Jackson             14 Royal Palm Beach, F     10.65m  -0.3  34-11.25  3 
     FOUL      10.34m(-3.2) 10.56m(0.2) 10.47m(-1.0) 10.13m(-0.3) 10.65m(-0.3)
  5 Leila McClough            23 Ladson, SC              10.50m  -1.1  34-05.50  3 
     10.50m(-1.1) 10.37m(-1.2) 10.27m(-1.0) 10.04m(-1.9) 10.30m(0.5) 10.22m(-0.2)
  6 Aniya Brown               24 Salisbury, NC           10.25m  -1.5  33-07.50  3 
     9.91m(1.1) 10.14m(-0.6) 10.25m(-1.5) 9.18m(-1.7) 10.02m(1.1) 9.84m(-0.2)
  7 Corinne Ball              23 Waldorf, MD             10.20m  -0.5  33-05.75  3 
     10.20m(-0.5) 9.35m(-2.4) 9.72m(-2.1) 9.89m(-1.9) PASS      PASS     
  8 Alexandra Bonn            23 Westfield, NJ           10.15m  -1.7  33-03.75  3 
     10.07m(1.0) 10.01m(-0.2) 10.15m(-1.7) 9.82m(-0.3) 9.89m(-0.4) 9.77m(-0.3)
  9 Maya Studney              23 Waxhaw, NC              10.14m  -1.4  33-03.25  3 
     9.83m(-2.1) 10.09m(-1.2) 10.14m(-1.4)            
 10 Sara Manson               23 Merrick, NY             10.11m  -1.9  33-02.00  3 
     10.10m(0.9) 10.11m(-1.9) 9.52m(-0.7)            
 11 Kara Moran                23 Stillwater, NY           9.97m  -1.6  32-08.50  2 
     FOUL      9.97m(-1.6) 8.84m(1.6)            
 12 Cenia Simms               23 Indian Head, MD          9.90m   0.8  32-05.75  3 
     9.46m(-2.8) 9.90m(0.8) 9.75m(-1.7)            
 13 Stephanie Weiner          23 Central Islip, NY        9.89m   0.5  32-05.50  3 
     9.33m(-0.5) 9.62m(-2.5) 9.89m(0.5)            
 14 Lyniah Kitt               24 Dorchester, SC           9.85m  -1.7  32-03.75  2 
     9.42m(0.4) 8.87m(-0.0) 9.85m(-1.7)            
 15 Remi Mellinghoff          20 Bronxville, NY           9.84m  -0.9  32-03.50  2 
     9.53m(-1.5) 9.84m(-0.9) 9.30m(0.6)            
 16 Adwoa Boateng             23 Worcester, MA            9.79m   0.7  32-01.50  2 
     9.79m(0.7) 9.57m(-0.8) 9.37m(0.6)            
 17 Ella Lewis                23 Leander, TX              9.74m   2.0  31-11.50  2 
     9.74m(2.0) 9.48m(-1.2) 9.47m(0.2)            
 18 Ashlynn Scott             23 Columbia, SC             9.73m  -0.8  31-11.25  3 
     FOUL      9.73m(-0.8) 8.94m(0.1)            
 19 Elizabeth Talamini-Kelem  24 Magnolia, DE             9.69m  -1.2  31-09.50  1 
     9.62m(1.1) 9.66m(-2.8) 9.69m(-1.2)            
 20 Adriana Ellsworth         23 Amherst, NY              9.65m   0.4  31-08.00  2 
     9.01m(-1.0) 9.11m(-2.1) 9.65m(0.4)            
 21 Jaidyn Ferguson           23 Ruther Glen, VA          9.62m  -3.0  31-06.75  2 
     9.45m(-2.7) 9.62m(-3.0) 9.14m(-0.8)            
 22 Deonni Frederick          23 Virginia Beach, VA       9.57m   0.4  31-04.75  2 
     8.95m(-2.0) 9.13m(-2.7) 9.57m(0.4)            
 23 Cheyenne Hill             23 Midlothian, VA           9.56m  -1.5  31-04.50  2 
     9.56m(-1.5) 9.25m(-1.6) 9.15m(-1.9)            
 24 Julia Widen               24 Bronxville, NY           9.42m  -1.5  30-11.00  2 
     8.76m(-2.1) 9.14m(-2.3) 9.42m(-1.5)            
 25 Zoe Thompson              24 Lawrenceville, GA        9.32m  -0.5  30-07.00  1 
     9.32m(-0.5) 9.21m(-1.3) 8.93m(0.1)            
 26 Samantha Dow              24 Bardonia, NY             9.23m  -0.6  30-03.50  1 
     9.00m(0.9) 9.23m(-0.6) 8.68m(-2.5)            
 27 Ejule McBride             24 Apex, NC                 9.12m   0.6  29-11.25  1 
     8.97m(-0.1) 9.11m(1.9) 9.12m(0.6)            
 28 JennaRaye Hopper          24 Nicholasville, KY        9.12m  -0.2  29-11.25  2 
     9.07m(-2.1) 9.07m(0.3) 9.12m(-0.2)            
 29 Alexis Brown              23 Schenectady, NY          9.09m  -0.3  29-10.00  1 
     9.09m(-0.3) 9.01m(0.4) 9.01m(0.1)            
 30 Jaci Woods                23 Shelbyville, KY          9.03m   1.3  29-07.50  1 
     9.03m(1.3) 8.56m(0.5) 8.71m(-1.0)            
 31 Cassandra Hitch           23 Florence, SC             8.97m  -0.2  29-05.25  1 
     8.97m(-0.2) 8.91m(-1.9) 8.94m(-1.0)            
 32 Jane Skavlem              23 Williamstown, MA         8.93m   0.5  29-03.75  1 
     8.93m(0.5) 8.70m(-0.3) PASS                 
 33 Megan Bobnar              24 Louisville, KY           8.83m  -0.1  28-11.75  1 
     FOUL      8.83m(-0.1) 8.51m(-0.6)            
 34 Luciana Forte             23 Irvington, NY            8.62m  -1.2  28-03.50  1 
     8.62m(-1.2) 8.57m(0.9) 8.23m(-3.7)            
 35 Aaliyah Alcorn            23 Harrodsburg, KY          8.59m   0.3  28-02.25  1 
     8.59m(0.3) 8.33m(-0.6) 8.23m(-3.4)            
 36 Serenity Pearson          24 Goose Creek, SC          8.40m   1.7  27-06.75  1 
     8.40m(1.7) 8.37m(-1.0) 8.21m(-2.1)            
 37 Kayla McKnight            23 Jersey city, NJ          8.13m  -0.1  26-08.25  1 
     8.13m(-0.1) PASS      7.85m(-0.2)            
 -- Arnasjelle Corpening      23 Salisbury, NC              DNS   NWI            2 
 -- Paige Conner              23 Cedar Park, TX             DNS   NWI            2 
 
Event 359  Boys Shot Put Junior HS
==========================================================================
    National:   63-06  2008        Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Benjamin Shue             24 Carlstadt, NJ           14.57m   47-09.75 
      12.56m  13.47m  13.43m  14.57m  14.41m  FOUL
  2 Shinobu Hawk              23 Yorktown, VA            14.49m   47-06.50 
      12.48m  FOUL  13.54m  13.23m  FOUL  14.49m
  3 Jesse Grace               23 Ravenna, OH             14.42m   47-03.75 
      12.84m  12.89m  FOUL  12.05m  13.78m  14.42m
  4 Matthew Auble             23 Warsaw, NY              13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.32m  12.47m  12.89m  11.92m  13.13m  12.40m
  5 Jamaun Brown              23 Baltimore, MD           12.94m   42-05.50 
      11.53m  12.94m  12.54m  11.88m  FOUL  11.71m
  6 Tayton Schakel            23 Greenwood, IN           12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.17m  12.93m  12.92m  12.16m  12.76m  12.91m
  7 Anthony Dodd              23 Salisbury, NC           12.39m   40-07.75 
      12.22m  11.90m  12.39m  10.54m  11.65m  11.78m
  8 Jullian Matthews          23 Harpers Ferry, WV       12.38m   40-07.50 
      11.73m  11.30m  12.12m  10.73m  12.38m  12.01m
  9 Phillips Moore            24 Throw1deep, GA          11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  10.92m  11.66m            
 10 Diego Turner              23 Dublin, VA              11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.91m  11.70m  10.94m            
 11 Zyon Black                23 Winston Salem, NC       11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.50m  11.17m  11.84m            
 12 Brandon Guest             25 Asheville, NC           11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.68m  11.02m  10.80m            
 13 Aarron Pulliam            24 Ladson, SC              10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.75m  10.89m  10.67m            
 14 James Chester             23 PeachStateThrowers,     10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.76m  10.81m  FOUL            
 15 Colby Medlin              23 Locust, NC              10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.79m  10.57m  10.80m            
 16 Ayden Guthrie             19 Christiansburg, VA      10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.45m  10.73m  FOUL            
 17 Reginald China            23 Irmo, SC                10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.64m  FOUL  9.69m            
 18 Taariq Miles              24 Fairburn GA, GA          9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  9.30m  8.89m            
 
Event 360  Girls Shot Put Junior HS
==========================================================================
  Natl, Meet:   48-05.25  2000        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sytieia Brown             24 Baltimore, MD           13.30m   43-07.75 
      11.41m  12.41m  12.89m  12.64m  13.30m  12.50m
  2 Destiny Faison            23 Dudley, NC              12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.50m  12.23m  11.34m  12.25m  11.64m  FOUL
  3 Daria Parham              23 Chester, VA             12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.05m  12.25m  11.94m  11.40m  11.47m  11.24m
  4 Christianne Akintayo      23 Suwanee, GA             12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.93m  10.42m  11.28m  12.19m  10.82m  11.14m
  5 Kaitlyn Walker            23 Clinton, MS             11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.24m  11.06m  11.06m  10.56m  11.64m  FOUL
  6 Jessica Rhodes            23 Hartville, OH           11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.10m  11.05m  11.34m  10.95m  11.10m  11.23m
  7 Christina Jones           23 Raleigh, NC             10.89m   35-08.75 
      9.94m  10.33m  10.85m  10.08m  10.89m  10.39m
  8 Gabrielle Tyson           23 Suwanee, GA             10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  10.01m  10.36m  9.95m  10.44m  9.75m
  9 Tiffany Zelmore           23 Mt. Pleasant, PA        10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  8.99m  10.28m            
 10 Jessica Lin               23 Bedford, MA             10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  FOUL  10.07m            
 11 Evelyn Musonda            24 Cape Canaveral, FL      10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  9.48m  9.94m            
 12 Meaghan Bowers            23 Portage, MI             10.30m   33-09.50 
      9.59m  10.30m  FOUL            
 13 Macy Dulaney              24 Charlotte, NC            9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.96m  8.90m  9.68m            
 14 Grace Bleakney            23 Marlborough, MA          9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.69m  9.78m  FOUL            
 15 Kendall Duncan            23 Louisville, KY           9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.46m  9.59m  8.82m            
 16 Lauren Thomas             24 Boca Raton, FL           9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.46m  9.02m  FOUL            
 17 Coral Curry               23 Summerville, SC          9.18m   30-01.50 
      8.32m  8.31m  9.18m            
 18 Elle Cummings             04 Austin, TX               8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.93m  8.89m  8.73m            
 19 Cheyenne Williams         24 Summerville, SC          8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.40m  FOUL  8.87m            
 
Event 361  Boys Discus Throw Junior HS
=============================================================================
    National:   166-02  1999        Glenn DiGiorgio, St.Peters,N Brns,NJ       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Shinobu Hawk              23 Yorktown, VA            52.93m     173-08  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.17m  FOUL  42.60m  52.93m
  2 Tayton Schakel            23 Greenwood, IN           50.10m     164-04  2 
      47.31m  45.27m  43.60m  47.46m  50.10m  44.62m
  3 Jesse Grace               23 Ravenna, OH             48.71m     159-10  2 
      42.50m  48.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Max Herman                23 Throw1Deep, GA          47.21m     154-11  2 
      FOUL  44.42m  42.40m  41.55m  FOUL  47.21m
  5 Benjamin Shue             24 Carlstadt, NJ           46.72m     153-03  2 
      44.89m  45.24m  44.51m  46.72m  46.53m  FOUL
  6 Matthew Auble             23 Warsaw, NY              45.84m     150-05  2 
      42.51m  FOUL  45.31m  41.74m  45.84m  FOUL
  7 Jullian Matthews          23 Harpers Ferry, WV       39.31m     129-00  1 
      33.47m  38.40m  39.31m  35.47m  38.16m  33.72m
  8 Diego Turner              23 Dublin, VA              38.22m     125-05  2 
      34.74m  34.02m  38.22m  FOUL  31.86m  37.79m
  9 Devin Coleman             23 Charlotte, NC           37.99m     124-08  1 
      FOUL  37.15m  37.99m            
 10 Brandon Guest             25 Asheville, NC           37.69m     123-08  1 
      27.58m  37.69m  FOUL            
 11 Phillips Moore            24 Throw1deep, GA          36.85m     120-11  2 
      36.85m  34.93m  36.66m            
 12 James Chester             23 PeachStateThrowers,     36.10m     118-05  2 
      36.10m  34.13m  34.99m            
 13 Jake Dooley               24 Matthews, NC            35.62m     116-10  1 
      35.62m  FOUL  33.14m            
 14 Ayden Guthrie             19 Christiansburg, VA      35.49m     116-05  1 
      35.49m  FOUL  28.92m            
 15 Anthony Dodd              23 Salisbury, NC           32.96m     108-02  1 
      28.65m  32.96m  FOUL            
 16 Reginald China            23 Irmo, SC                32.78m     107-06  1 
      28.10m  32.78m  FOUL            
 17 Henry Omohundro           24 Midlothian, VA          32.68m     107-03  1 
      FOUL  27.73m  32.68m            
 18 Samuel Cowher             23 Concord, NC             32.52m     106-08  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.52m            
 19 Gatlin Lundy              23 Waxhaw, NC              32.28m     105-11  2 
      32.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Troy Cocco                23 Mt. Pleasant, SC        31.87m     104-07  1 
      31.18m  29.12m  31.87m            
 21 Samuel Quinn              23 Sharpsburg, GA          29.84m      97-11  1 
      29.84m  FOUL  28.60m            
 22 Sam Washam                23 Indian Trail, NC        29.73m      97-06  1 
      FOUL  29.73m  28.70m            
 23 Aarron Pulliam            24 Ladson, SC              29.14m      95-07  1 
      29.14m  27.68m  27.42m            
 -- James Wylie               24 Clinton, MS                DNS             1 
 -- Brayden Clow              23 Lancaster, PA              DNS             2 
 
Event 362  Girls Discus Throw Junior HS
==========================================================================
    National:   167-06  1998        Briona Reynolds, Red River,Gr Fks, ND      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Thomas             24 Boca Raton, FL          34.10m     111-10 
      29.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.10m  33.96m
  2 Jessica Rhodes            23 Hartville, OH           33.25m     109-01 
      33.25m  32.67m  32.37m  32.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Kaitlyn Walker            23 Clinton, MS             31.57m     103-07 
      28.89m  30.98m  FOUL  27.91m  FOUL  31.57m
  4 Sytieia Brown             24 Baltimore, MD           29.97m      98-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.14m  FOUL  29.97m  27.58m
  5 Tiffany Zelmore           23 Mt. Pleasant, PA        29.77m      97-08 
      FOUL  29.00m  28.57m  26.60m  FOUL  29.77m
  6 Evelyn Musonda            24 Cape Canaveral, FL      28.78m      94-05 
      25.09m  28.68m  FOUL  FOUL  28.78m  28.07m
  7 Tabitha Harris            14 Knightdale, NC          28.12m      92-03 
      27.26m  28.12m  24.86m  27.83m  26.74m  24.88m
  8 Kameryn Hannon            23 Lawrenceville, GA       27.81m      91-03 
      22.31m  27.81m  26.67m  26.81m  FOUL  25.69m
  9 Sady Moody                23 High Point, NC          26.71m      87-07 
      26.71m  FOUL  21.07m            
 10 Destiny Faison            23 Dudley, NC              25.98m      85-03 
      25.56m  FOUL  25.98m            
 11 Daria Parham              23 Chester, VA             23.45m      76-11 
      FOUL  23.45m  23.42m            
 -- Lilly Weiss               23 Sea Ranch Lakes, FL        DNS            
 
Event 363  Boys Javelin Throw Junior HS
==========================================================================
    National:   159-04  2008        Adam Sparks, Tuscaloose, AL                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Kaufelds             23 Aiken, SC               52.09m     170-11 
      44.99m  50.80m  49.72m  51.24m  52.09m  51.35m
  2 Matthew Coleman           23 Brilliant, AL           50.89m     166-11 
      46.73m  44.04m  41.76m  50.89m  38.16m  43.96m
  3 Troy Cocco                23 Mt. Pleasant, SC        46.15m     151-05 
      38.49m  42.83m  42.87m  45.36m  32.67m  46.15m
  4 Ryan Montgomery           23 Raleigh, NC             38.06m     124-10 
      38.06m  FOUL  35.40m  35.83m  FOUL  36.11m
  5 Jamarie Ward              23 Baltimore, MD           38.04m     124-10 
      37.17m  25.81m  38.04m  35.04m  19.70m  37.91m
  6 Eli Russo                 25 Chatham, NY             35.53m     116-07 
      34.74m  35.53m  33.59m  32.90m  33.43m  31.31m
  7 Ta'Shaun Smith            23 Durham, NC              34.54m     113-04 
      34.47m  33.87m  34.54m  32.96m  19.63m  33.81m
  8 Joseph Haroutunian        24 Haverhill, MA           32.54m     106-09 
      30.84m  31.86m  26.70m  32.54m  31.12m  30.39m
  9 Nathaniel Shaffer         23 Salisbury, NC           31.75m     104-02 
      31.75m  28.26m  29.47m            
 10 Hayden Charpia            23 Summerville, SC         30.57m     100-03 
      26.76m  30.57m  29.82m            
 11 Peter Gailitis            23 Fort Lauderdale, FL     30.44m      99-10 
      30.44m  27.44m  27.12m            
 12 Zyon Black                23 Winston Salem, NC       30.32m      99-06 
      30.32m  30.30m  FOUL            
 13 Samuel Quinn              23 Sharpsburg, GA          29.77m      97-08 
      24.68m  22.92m  29.77m            
 14 Jason Olivera             23 Miami Gardens Xpres     27.94m      91-08 
      26.79m  26.59m  27.94m            
 -- James Brewer              24 Belle Vernon, PA           DNS            
 
Event 364  Girls Javelin Throw Junior HS
=============================================================================
    National:   173-07  2007        Hannah Carson, Rhodes MS, Mesa,AZ          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Evelyn Musonda            24 Cape Canaveral, FL      33.49m     109-10  2 
      FOUL  31.64m  FOUL  33.45m  31.68m  33.49m
  2 Samantha Franklin         24 Summerville, SC         31.19m     102-04  2 
      28.42m  31.19m  27.03m  30.03m  31.05m  27.11m
  3 Mable Mutumwa             23 Cape Canaveral, FL      30.33m      99-06  2 
      24.32m  23.83m  25.19m  28.53m  30.33m  28.14m
  4 Lilly McCarthy            23 Parkland, FL            30.30m      99-05  2 
      28.35m  29.38m  26.49m  30.30m  26.13m  27.83m
  5 Cameron Chapman           25 Atlanta, GA             28.62m      93-11  2 
      23.89m  25.16m  24.95m  23.99m  28.62m  27.57m
  6 Ginger Arnold             23 Mt. Pleasant, SC        26.82m      88-00  2 
      24.82m  24.06m  26.82m  24.02m  25.34m  FOUL
  7 Ava Murphy                24 Shirley, MA             26.16m      85-10  2 
      24.98m  19.98m  25.39m  26.16m  25.71m  24.85m
  8 Christina Jones           23 Raleigh, NC             25.82m      84-08  2 
      24.96m  25.82m  25.23m  23.13m  23.69m  25.71m
  9 Jane Skavlem              23 Williamstown, MA        23.23m      76-02  1 
      22.27m  20.40m  23.23m            
 10 Julia-Belle Reyfman       23 Brooklyn, NY            22.68m      74-05  1 
      21.00m  22.68m  18.70m            
 11 Elle Cummings             04 Austin, TX              21.63m      70-11  1 
      17.27m  FOUL  21.63m            
 12 Tabitha Harris            14 Knightdale, NC          21.26m      69-09  1 
      18.44m  FOUL  21.26m            
 13 Lauren Thomas             24 Boca Raton, FL          21.01m      68-11  2 
      20.17m  19.07m  21.01m            
 14 India Wilson              23 Ridgeville, SC          19.66m      64-06  1 
      16.83m  16.73m  19.66m            
 15 Raquel Sharps             24 Severn, MD              19.38m      63-07  1 
      17.78m  16.11m  19.38m            
 16 Jasmine Matthews          23 Harpers Ferry, WV       18.91m      62-00  1 
      15.18m  FOUL  18.91m            
 17 Tia Hicks                 23 Suwanee, GA             18.52m      60-09  1 
      14.40m  16.65m  18.52m            
 18 Zamearea Simpson          23 Garner, NC              17.96m      58-11  1 
      14.80m  17.96m  15.76m            
 19 Cheyenne Williams         24 Summerville, SC         17.91m      58-09  1 
      17.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lilly Corley              23 Awendaw, SC                DNS             2