Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/10/2018 09:53 PM
           2018 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/9/2018 to 3/11/2018           
                       New Balance Track & Field Center                        
                    at The New Balance Armory, New York, NY                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
27 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 20 Best Times
  Natl, Meet: N  6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                
   Armory HS: A  6.63  3/10/2018   Anthony Schwartz, Am Heritage,Plntn,FL      
   Armory HS: A  6.64                                                          
    Freshman: F  6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA      
    Freshman: F  6.78  2/13/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O  6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO         
      Junior: J  6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2878 Schwartz, Anthony  18 Miami, FL               A 6.63Q  7 
  2 # 1010 Heslop, Mario      19 Somerset, NJ            F 6.72Q  5 
  3 #  636 Lawson, Gatlin     19 Lugoff, SC                6.79Q  4 
  4 #  695 Stewart, Brendon   18 Hyattsville, MD           6.81Q  3 
  5 # 1421 Jackson, Caleb     19 Pleasant Grove, Al        6.82Q  6 
  6 #  167 Beck, Coleton      18 Blacksburg, VA            6.84Q  2 
  7 # 1744 Kratz, Austin      18 Telford, PA               6.85Q  1  6.845
  8 # 2877 Campbell, Tyson    18 Miami, FL               F 6.74q  5 
  9 # 2460 Ruffin, Hakim      18 Hoover, AL                6.85q  7  6.846
 10 # 2778 Smith, Jais        18 Mansfield, TX             6.85q  7  6.850
 11 # 1832 Moore, Marcellus   20 Plainfield, IL            6.87q  7  6.863
 11 # 1325 Holloway, Seth     18 Fayetteville, GA          6.87q  5  6.863
 13 # 1113 Amado, Dejury      18 New Bedford, MA           6.88q  3  6.878
 14 # 1835 Moore, Okheme      18 Tuscaloosa, AL            6.88q  6  6.880
 15 # 1295 Paulk, Armonte     18 Philadelphia, PA          6.89q  1 
 16 # 2485 Calhoun, Myles     18 Henrietta, NY             6.92q  3  6.915
 17 #  686 Cross, Nick        19 Hyattsville, MD           6.92q  4  6.918
 18 #  443 Vereen, Cameron    18 Columbia, MD              6.93q  1  6.921
 19 # 1045 Terry, Rondell     18 Garner, NC                6.93q  1  6.927
 20 # 1064 Gilreath, Andrew   19 Sugar Land, TX            6.93q  2  6.929
 21 # 2597 Sholars, Gregory   18 Fort Worth, TX            6.95q  4 
 22 #  880 Everly, Keishawn   18 Fort Worth, TX            6.96q  4 
 23 #  744 Draper, Dallin     18 Delta, UT                 6.97q  2 
 24 # 1415 Chambers, DJ       18 Carlisle, OH              6.98q  6 
 25 #  954 Cadena, Devin      18 Highlands Ranch, CO       6.99q  2 
 26 # 1257 Henri, Jordan      19 Moncton, NB               7.00q  4  6.992
 27 #  461 Caouette, John     18 Ashburnham, MA            7.00q  6  6.995
 28 #  565 Close, Damian      18 Mustang, OK               7.00   2  6.996
 29 #  831 Lutes, Daniel      18 Nashville, TN             7.00   4  6.997
 30 #  877 Epstein, Myles     19 Chestnut Hill, MA         7.01   3  7.009
 31 # 3509 Carroll, Davon     18 Pasadena, MD              7.01   5  7.010
 32 # 1853 Stevens, Joseph    18 Detroit, MI               7.03   1  7.022
 33 #  390 Brown, Peirre      18 taylor, MI                7.03   3  7.024
 34 # 1909 Nelson, Reginald   18 Hoover, AL                7.03   7  7.025
 35 # 1545 Krandel, James     18 Pittsburgh, PA            7.03   7  7.027
 36 # 1735 Lewis, Jaylen      19 Ypsilanti, MI             7.04   4  7.033
 37 #  480 Steele, Donald     19 Montgomery, AL            7.04   3  7.034
 38 #   75 Alvarez, Alan      18 Lexington, SC             7.04   2  7.035
 39 # 3506 Bowen, Kamron      18 New Lexington, OH         7.05   7  7.047
 40 # 2703 Maurisseau-O'Neal  18 Bellport, NY              7.05   6  7.049
 41 # 1118 Holmes, Junias     18 Grand Rapids, MI          7.06   5 
 42 #  795 Moore, JaVaughn    18 Marietta, GA              7.08   5 
 43 #  956 Gordon, Zion       19 Denver, CO                7.10   3  7.097
 44 # 2917 Berry, Daquan      18 Scarborough, ON           7.10   1  7.099
 45 #  639 Crespo, Nolan      19 Eastvale, CA              7.11   6  7.101
 46 # 2448 Aerts, Parker      18 Muskegon, MI              7.11   6  7.105
 47 # 3313 Trower, Alexander  18 Pittsburgh, PA            7.13   2  7.125
 48 #  478 Carter, Octavious  18 Wyndmoor, PA              7.13   6  7.128
 49 # 1732 Cunningham, Corte  18 Ypsilanti, MI             7.14   7 
 50 #  741 Dorwil, Edner      18 philadelphia, PA          7.19   5 
 51 #  196 Berry, Brandon     19 Wickliffe, OH             7.23   5 
 52 # 2043 Omatseye, Omasan   18 Scottsdale, AZ            7.30   1 
 53 # 2483 Brinson, Anthony   18 Henrietta, NY             7.41   2 
 -- # 1802 Cooper, Tyrese     19 Miami Gardens, FL           FS   3 
 -- # 1553 Hairston, Delmari  19 Richmond Hts, OH           DNS   7 
 -- #  404 Allen, Eric        18 Potomac, MD                DNS   2 
 -- # 1258 Henry, Dylan       18 Chagrin Falls, OH          DNS   4 
 -- # 2777 Jacobs, Holland    19 Grand Prairie, TX          DNS   5 
 -- # 1815 Smith, Charles     18 Milton, MA                 DNS   3 
 -- #  449 Burnett, Davonte   18 Hyde Park, MA              DNS   6 
 -- # 2871 Teer, Isaiah       20 Arlington, TX              DNS   1 
 -- #  430 Watson, Bryce      18 Potomac, MD                DNS   4 
 -- # 2449 Ware, Jalen        18 Muskegon Heights, M        DNS   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
27 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 21 Best Times
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA              
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Armory HS: A  7.26  3/16/2014   Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA              
    Freshman: F  7.30  2/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1543 Davis, Tamari      21 Gainesville, FL           7.40Q  5  7.393
  2 # 2792 Steiner, Abby      18 Dublin, OH                7.40Q  1  7.400
  3 # 2774 Stark, Grace       19 White Lake, MI            7.43Q  2 
  4 #  124 Davies, Thelma     19 Darby, PA                 7.44Q  3 
  5 # 2496 Thomas, Lanae-Tav  18 Henrietta, NY             7.48Q  6 
  6 # 1475 Killebrew, Semira  19 Indianapolis, IN          7.50Q  4  7.497
  7 #  383 Brown, Alexis      19 Kennedale, TX             7.41q  1 
  8 #  301 Bowens, Emerald    18 Loma Linda, CA            7.50q  2  7.492
  9 # 2649 Waller, Hannah     20 Reston, VA                7.51q  2 
 10 # 1762 Seaman, Jada       19 Owings Mills, MD          7.54q  1 
 11 #   54 Aholou, Tatiana    18 Laval, QC                 7.55q  5 
 12 # 1606 Green, Vivette     18 Douglasville, GA          7.58q  5  7.578
 13 #  426 Seymour, Ashley    18 Potomac, MD               7.58q  3  7.580
 14 #  132 Jones, Jasmine     20 Braselton, GA             7.59q  2  7.584
 15 # 3242 Watson, Claudasha  18 Lafayette, LA             7.59q  6  7.586
 16 # 2103 Goffe, Toshel      19 Paul Robeson              7.60q  1  7.592
 17 #  544 Young, Amira       18 Chicago, IL               7.60q  5  7.593
 18 # 1998 Rowe, Kelly        19 Mansfield, TX             7.60q  6  7.599
 19 #  136 Rossum, Alexa      19 Braselton, GA             7.63q  6 
 20 # 1196 Hall, Lauryn       18 Harvest, AL               7.64q  5 
 21 #  505 Thompson, Rebecca  18 Woodbridge, VA            7.66q  2  7.655
 22 #  638 Crean, Jenna       19 West Seneca, NY           7.66q  1  7.657
 23 # 3384 Wilson, Aliya      19 Maple Valley, WA          7.68q  6  7.677
 24 # 3029 Igbinoghene, Hope  19 Trussville, AL            7.68q  3  7.679
 25 #  959 Larkin, Sydnee     18 Aurora, CO                7.70q  4  7.696
 26 #  761 Marsh, Alyssa      18 Ajax, ON                  7.70q  3  7.697
 27 # 1804 Bryant, Angelniqu  18 Fort Mill, SC             7.71q  6 
 28 # 1050 Cook, Jonae        18 Norristown, PA            7.73   3 
 29 #  454 Cain, Kelisa       18 California, MD            7.74   2 
 30 # 2014 Nuels, Amani       19 Jackson, MI               7.75   5  7.741
 30 # 2838 Ward, Nyla         19 Alexandria, VA            7.75   1  7.741
 32 #  852 Ritter, Jaiden     19 Ellicott City, MD         7.75   3  7.743
 33 # 1164 Grier-Spratley, M  18 Alexandria, VA            7.76   4  7.751
 34 # 1422 Jackson, Le-Taija  19 Dallas, TX                7.76   1  7.756
 35 # 1308 Hill, Kyla         19 Springfield, MA           7.77   3 
 36 # 1273 Nagbe, Pearl       19 Henrico, VA               7.79   3 
 37 #  676 Davis, Aja         19 Ardmore, PA               7.81   6 
 38 # 2796 Harrison, Aliya    18 Somerdale, NJ             7.84   5 
 39 # 1426 Judkins, Nia       18 Raleigh, NC               7.85   2 
 40 # 1319 Holiday, Sydney    20 Cody, WY                  7.90   1  7.892
 40 # 1631 Penn, Del'Nique    19 Winston-Salem, NC         7.90   4  7.892
 42 # 1644 Parson, Autumn     18 Walkersville, MD          7.91   4 
 43 # 3160 Steffon, Victoria  18 Holden, MA                8.01   2 
 -- #  526 Hee, Olivia        19 Charlotte, NC              DNS   4 
 -- # 1427 Wright, Iantha     18 Jamaica, NY                DNS   4 
 -- # 1241 Hawkins, Sydney    19 Stewartsville, NJ          DNS   6 
 -- #  287 McGill, Olivia     18 Haymarket, VA              DNS   4 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Tyrese Cooper is defending champion
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
    Freshman: F 21.22  3/12/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
   Sophomore: O 21.05  3/12/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland, Miami, FL           
      Junior: J 20.83  3/15/2015   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
      Senior: S 20.63  3/13/2016   Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  404 Allen, Eric        18 Potomac, MD            F 21.08q  3 
  2 # 1744 Kratz, Austin      18 Telford, PA            F 21.11q  9 
  3 # 1802 Cooper, Tyrese     19 Miami Gardens, FL        21.36q  7  21.357
  4 # 1010 Heslop, Mario      19 Somerset, NJ             21.36q 10  21.360
  5 # 1832 Moore, Marcellus   20 Plainfield, IL           21.52q  2 
  6 # 1835 Moore, Okheme      18 Tuscaloosa, AL           21.60q  6 
  7 #  251 Moorer, Matthew    18 Ypsilanti, MI            21.73q 10 
  8 # 1733 Flournoy, James    19 Westland, MI             21.74q  9 
  9 # 1618 Lewis, Charles     19 Huntsville, AL           21.78   1 
 10 #  950 Tarantino, Antoni  18 Blackwood, NJ            21.82   9 
 11 # 3510 Jones, Jaheim      19 Newburgh, NY             21.84   1 
 12 #  917 Wilson, Nicholas   19 Accokeek, MD             21.87   4 
 13 # 1643 Hackett, Aaron     18 Upper Marlboro, MD       21.88   8 
 14 # 1636 Fogle, Ethan       18 Hyattsville, MD          21.90   5 
 15 # 2528 Royal, Frank       19 Richmond, VA             21.91   6  21.901
 16 # 1295 Paulk, Armonte     18 Philadelphia, PA         21.91   4  21.904
 17 # 2853 Johnson, Kevin     19 Team War-Va              21.93   9 
 18 # 1325 Holloway, Seth     18 Fayetteville, GA         21.94   7 
 19 # 3186 Douds, Emerson     19 Matthews, NC             21.95   6 
 20 # 1627 Hayes, Savion      19 Winston-Salem, NC        21.98   1 
 21 # 2597 Sholars, Gregory   18 Fort Worth, TX           22.09   2 
 22 # 2587 Camara, Mange      19 Watertown, MA            22.10   7 
 23 #  987 Balthazar, Christ  19 New Rochelle, NY         22.12   3 
 24 # 1294 Hill, Christopher  19 Rancho Cucamonga, C      22.13  10 
 25 # 3165 Taylor, Xavier     18 Arlington, VA            22.14   7 
 26 # 2604 O'Brien, Joseph    19 Shrewsbury, MA           22.18   3 
 27 #  270 Etta, Ebruba       18 Fork Union, VA           22.23  10  22.227
 27 # 3158 Peri-Okonny, Mann  18 Holden, MA               22.23   8  22.227
 29 # 3509 Carroll, Davon     18 Pasadena, MD             22.24   6 
 30 #  387 Brown, Kimani      18 Queens, NY               22.27   4 
 31 #  962 Flaker, Jarett     20 Scarborough, ME          22.28   5 
 32 # 2260 Brebnor, Rawle     18 Dumfries, VA             22.42   5 
 33 # 2721 McDaniel, Mordeca  20 Fort Washington, Md      22.43   2 
 34 #  929 Carter, Isaiah     19 Virginia Beach, VA       22.44   8  22.431
 35 # 1257 Henri, Jordan      19 Moncton, NB              22.44  10  22.436
 36 #  300 Bowens, Billy      18 Loma Linda, CA           22.48   1 
 37 # 1278 Herring, Jalen     18 Willow Spring, NC        22.50   9  22.494
 38 #  461 Caouette, John     18 Ashburnham, MA           22.50   3  22.500
 39 #  827 Waller, Emmanuel   18 Lynchburg, VA            22.57   4 
 40 #  107 Pendarvis, Jay     20 Annandale, VA            22.65   5 
 41 #  109 Antoine, Jaden     18 Freeport, NY             22.69   7 
 42 # 1749 Baxter, Jaquil     18 Rochester, NY            22.74   3 
 43 # 2446 Sembrat, Kevin     18 Succasunna, NJ           22.76   2 
 44 # 3315 Finnegan, Luke     18 Westerville, OH          22.80   7 
 45 #  906 Miller, Aaron      20 New York, NY             22.84   6  22.837
 46 #  250 Blake, Michael     19 Hudson, MA               22.84   8  22.840
 47 # 2806 Washington, Keith  18 Landover, MD             23.37   1 
 48 # 3501 Lightner, Kennedy  19 North Little Rock,       23.70   2 
 -- # 2814 Davis, Nathaniel   18 Amherst, NY                DNF   2 
 -- #  791 Hosten, Carlon     18 Bronx, NY                  DNS   5 
 -- # 2860 Waller, Jevon      18 Team War-Va                DNS   3 
 -- #  449 Burnett, Davonte   18 Hyde Park, MA              DNS   4 
 -- #  695 Stewart, Brendon   18 Hyattsville, MD            DNS   8 
 -- # 1363 Howard, Cameron    18 Herndon, VA                DNS   1 
 -- #  218 Barriffe, Dandre   18 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   5 
 -- #   15 Dominique, Markel  18 Hampton, VA                DNS   4 
 -- # 3354 Billak, Caden      18 Centreville, VA            DNS   8 
 -- #  575 Jackson, Tajai     19 Roanoke, VA                DNS   6 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.23  3/13/2016   Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA   
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA         
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
   Armory HS: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.42  2/10/2018   Tamari Davis, Gainesville, FL               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1543 Davis, Tamari      21 Gainesville, FL        O 23.24q  7 
  2 # 2792 Steiner, Abby      18 Dublin, OH               23.85q  4 
  3 # 2496 Thomas, Lanae-Tav  18 Henrietta, NY            23.94q  3 
  4 # 2649 Waller, Hannah     20 Reston, VA               24.10q  5 
  5 # 1917 Holmes, Alexis     18 Hamden, CT               24.21q  3 
  6 #  135 Price, Trinity     21 Braselton, GA            24.27q  7 
  7 #  136 Rossum, Alexa      19 Braselton, GA            24.30q  3 
  8 # 1025 Frost, Jazmyne     19 Hawthorne, CA            24.37q  5 
  9 # 1475 Killebrew, Semira  19 Indianapolis, IN         24.38   1 
 10 # 3400 Dancy, Shakira     18 Sicklerville, NJ         24.39   1 
 11 # 1606 Green, Vivette     18 Douglasville, GA         24.44   3 
 12 #  965 Diggs, Talitha     20 Hellertown, PA           24.46   6 
 13 #  630 Covington, Mikeis  19 Indianapolis, IN         24.50   3 
 14 #  426 Seymour, Ashley    18 Potomac, MD              24.55   7 
 15 #   66 Alfieri, Chloe     18 Harvard, MA              24.59   1 
 16 # 1310 Hinds, Ryah        19 Seaford, VA              24.65   7  24.644
 17 # 2103 Goffe, Toshel      19 Paul Robeson             24.65   2  24.645
 18 #  438 Robinson, Kyna     19 Garner, NC               24.69   5 
 19 # 1998 Rowe, Kelly        19 Mansfield, TX            24.71   2 
 20 # 1199 Gay, Aisha         18 Hamden, CT               24.72   5 
 21 #  383 Brown, Alexis      19 Kennedale, TX            24.73   5 
 22 # 1003 Colbert, Tylar     18 Reisterstown, MD         24.75   4 
 23 # 1617 Leger, Catherine   19 St-Laurent, QC           24.78   1 
 24 # 1687 Madden, Alyssa     19 Westminster, MA          24.83   2  24.822
 25 # 3029 Igbinoghene, Hope  19 Trussville, AL           24.83   4  24.829
 26 # 1750 Watson, Vanessa    19 Spencerport, NY          24.96   4 
 27 # 1052 Holman, Ziyah      20 Hyattsville, MD          24.97   4 
 28 # 1105 Brown, Brianna     21 Bronx, NY                25.00   6 
 29 #  533 Crosby, Alexis     18 Wyncote, PA              25.03   2 
 30 #  544 Young, Amira       18 Chicago, IL              25.11   7 
 31 # 2697 Lynch, Meagan      18 Alpharetta, GA           25.17   1 
 32 # 1093 Thompson, Linesha  18 Brooklyn, NY             25.21   1 
 33 # 1196 Hall, Lauryn       18 Harvest, AL              25.26   3 
 34 # 1456 Jones, Tia         19 Woodstock, GA            25.35   5 
 35 # 1427 Wright, Iantha     18 Jamaica, NY              25.60   6 
 36 #  454 Cain, Kelisa       18 California, MD           25.67   4 
 37 # 1880 Vasile, Ava        19 Milford, MA              25.83   7 
 -- #  137 Rossum, Trinity    21 Braselton, GA              DNS   6 
 -- #  638 Crean, Jenna       19 West Seneca, NY            DNS   2 
 -- # 1433 Jaworski, Brooke   19 Athens, WI                 DNS   2 
 -- # 2845 Carter, Kori       19 Team War-Va                DNS   6 
 -- # 1807 Miles, Dajour      19 Aurora, IL                 DNS   6 
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Tyrese Cooper is defending champion
    National: N 45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
        Meet: M 46.57  3/11/2012   Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey City,NJ       
   NSIC Meet: I 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
   Armory HS: A 46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                 
    Freshman: F 47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Freshman: F 47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
   Sophomore: O 46.01  2/10/2017   Tyrese Cooper, Norland,Miami,FL             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  968 Ramey, Nicholas    19 Snellville, GA         F 47.52q  1 
  2 # 1802 Cooper, Tyrese     19 Miami Gardens, FL      F 47.54q  2 
  3 #  967 Herron, Brian      19 Decatur, GA            F 47.74q  7 
  4 # 1450 Johnson, Trey      18 Fayetteville, GA         48.11q  3 
  5 # 2737 Green, Miles       18 Philadelphia, PA         48.23q  5 
  6 #  917 Wilson, Nicholas   19 Accokeek, MD             48.31q  2 
  7 # 2441 Ross, Randolph     19 Garner, NC               48.44q  2  48.433
  7 # 1845 James, Donnie      18 Detroit, MI              48.44q  4  48.433
  9 #  251 Moorer, Matthew    18 Ypsilanti, MI            48.45   3 
 10 # 1733 Flournoy, James    19 Westland, MI             48.66   6 
 11 #  204 Richardson, Edwar  19 Hampton, VA              48.67   6 
 12 # 1216 Wright, Willingto  18 Knoxville, TN            48.78   3 
 13 #  238 Zink, Rick         18 Downingtown, PA          48.80   4 
 14 # 1636 Fogle, Ethan       18 Hyattsville, MD          48.91   7 
 15 # 2735 Dupell, Robert     18 Lansdale, PA             48.97   6 
 16 # 2380 Badmus, Tolu       18 Richmond, TX             48.98   1 
 17 # 1459 Buntin, Nadale     18 Edison, NJ               49.08   3  49.074
 18 #  177 Perkins, Calvin    18 Belmont, MA              49.08   5  49.080
 19 # 2434 Rogers, Xavier     18 Cosada, AL               49.09   6 
 20 # 3257 Welde, Michael     18 Newtown, PA              49.14   4 
 21 # 1508 Borzor, Christoph  18 Baldwin, NY              49.17   1 
 22 # 1365 Ohia-Enyia, Onye   18 Yonkers, NY              49.44   7 
 23 # 3393 Manson, Marcus     18 Windsor, CT              49.46   5 
 24 #  354 Brodie, Anthony    19 Bronx, NY                49.78   1 
 25 # 1295 Paulk, Armonte     18 Philadelphia, PA         49.79   3 
 26 #  570 Colbert, Christop  18 Wilton, CT               49.82   3 
 27 # 1057 Cummings, Kai      20 Philadelphia, PA         49.88   7 
 28 # 1991 Diawara, Abdolahe  19 Toms River, NJ           49.90   4 
 29 #  802 Gentil, Cebastian  18 East Greenwich, RI       50.05   4 
 30 #  172 Bellavia, Nico     18 Victor, NY               50.08   1 
 31 #   40 Adams, Brandon     18 Minooka, IL              50.16   1 
 32 # 1168 Gudgel, Spencer    18 Carmel, IN               50.26   5 
 33 # 1109 Harris-Brown, Bar  19 Bronx, NY                50.28   2 
 34 # 1709 Mini, Kuunemuebar  18 kennesaw, GA             50.57   7 
 35 # 3228 Flemmings, Tahje   20 Brooklyn, NY             50.77   4 
 36 # 2446 Sembrat, Kevin     18 Succasunna, NJ           50.87   6 
 37 # 2926 Therien, Felix     18 Repentigny, QC           51.17   2 
 38 #  134 Price, Cameron     18 Braselton, GA            51.83   7 
 -- # 2776 Ford, Christopher  19 Mansfield, TX              DNF   5 
 -- #  189 Dougherty, Devin   19 Bentonville, AR             DQ   5 
 -- # 2180 Robinson, Zach     18 Pickerington, OH           DNS   6 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI         
   Sophomore: O 53.25  3/12/2017   Britton Wilson, Mills Godwin,Rcmd,VA        
      Junior: J 51.84  3/13/2016   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
      Senior: S 51.61  3/12/2017   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cath,Sc Plns,NJ   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  712 Minor, Arria       19 Denver, CO               53.57q  2 
  2 # 1917 Holmes, Alexis     18 Hamden, CT               53.67q  3 
  3 # 1049 Simon, Kennedy     18 Marietta, GA             54.02q  3 
  4 # 1088 Wilson, Britton    19 Richmond, VA             54.53q  4 
  5 # 1419 Harris, Kimberly   20 Suwanee, GA              54.61q  2 
  6 # 1807 Miles, Dajour      19 Aurora, IL               54.92q  5 
  7 # 1433 Jaworski, Brooke   19 Athens, WI               54.97q  1 
  8 #  568 Folston, Jatana    19 Cocoa, FL                55.01q  1 
  9 # 1708 Lester, Sterling   19 Kennesaw, GA             55.30   1 
 10 #  185 Peoples, Paris     18 Jamaica, NY              55.50   5 
 11 # 1052 Holman, Ziyah      20 Hyattsville, MD          55.62   1 
 12 # 2106 Payne, Nicole      19 birmingham, AL           55.79   4 
 13 # 2451 Smith, Jordan      18 Suwanee, GA              55.82   1 
 14 #  438 Robinson, Kyna     19 Garner, NC               56.02   5 
 15 # 1750 Watson, Vanessa    19 Spencerport, NY          56.57   2 
 16 #  750 Dumas, Zarie       20 Fountain Inn, SC         56.58   4 
 17 # 1273 Nagbe, Pearl       19 Henrico, VA              56.74   5 
 18 # 3261 Comella, Abby      20 Wellesley Hills, MA      56.90   4 
 19 #  965 Diggs, Talitha     20 Hellertown, PA           57.43   4 
 20 # 1004 Hinton, Cameron    18 Owings Mills, MD         57.46   5 
 21 # 2648 Gregory, Mary      20 Reston, VA               57.55   2 
 22 # 2511 Byrnes, Ellen      18 Port Washington, NY      57.84   3 
 23 #   66 Alfieri, Chloe     18 Harvard, MA              57.89   1 
 24 #  401 Johnson, Alysia    20 Durham, NC             1:00.08   3 
 -- # 2182 Wood, Jaydan       19 Pickerington, OH           DNS   3 
 -- #  532 Barnes, Bria       19 Wyncote, PA                DNS   2 
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sectoni 1 at 3:30pm; Section 2 at 5:40pm
Natl, Armory: N 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
        Meet: M 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL  
    Freshman: F 14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL   
   Sophomore: O 14:54.27  3/8/2013    Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID          
      Junior: J 13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ  
      Senior: S 14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  574 Johnson, Chad      18 North Robinson, OH    14:42.59O  2 
  2 # 1953 Nisbet, Connor     19 Wilmington, DE        14:44.82O  2 
  3 # 1219 Hare, William      18 Princeton, NJ         14:49.61O  2 
  4 # 1789 Meinke, Matthew    19 Neenah, WI            14:50.10O  2 
  5 # 1946 Mah, Andrew        18 Newton, MA            14:50.50O  2 
  6 # 2933 Payne, Andy        18 Westerville, OH       14:58.28   2 
  7 # 1743 Mauri, Vincent     19 warren, OH            15:05.66   2 
  8 #  145 Baker, Colin       19 Mount Pleasant, SC    15:06.66   2 
  9 #  878 Estopinal, Matthe  18 Huntsville, AL        15:09.04   1 
 10 # 1777 McNeill, Laderiqu  18 Bennlevel, NC         15:12.46   1 
 11 #   81 Hill, Josh         19 Amherst, OH           15:13.72   1 
 12 # 1098 Gorgas, Corey      19 Saugatuck, MI         15:14.21   1 
 13 # 3550 Bullock, Cole      19 Chattanooga, TN       15:14.84   1 
 14 # 1557 Lambert, Philip    18 Fredericksburg, VA    15:15.87   1 
 15 # 2200 Pinheiro, Acasio   19 Princeton, NJ         15:20.58   2 
 16 # 3301 Barish, Peyton     18 Cary, NC              15:22.90   1 
 17 # 1814 Miller, Brenden    18 Millersburg, PA       15:24.50   1 
 18 # 3307 Kemper, Ryan       18 Cary, NC              15:25.06   1 
 19 #  379 Sherman, Evan      19 Brooklyn, NY          15:27.13   1 
 20 # 2731 Rahn, Joshua       18 Boylston, MA          15:28.34   2 
 21 # 2928 Martens, Sam       19 Holland, MI           15:29.60   1 
 22 # 1864 Mudel, Gabriel     18 Novi, MI              15:29.93   2 
 23 # 1138 Lorf, Chandler     18 Davison, MI           15:32.60   1 
 24 # 3040 Fusco, Matthew     18 Amawalk, NY           15:33.29   2 
 25 #  666 Nichols, Daniel    18 Danbury, CT           15:33.69   2 
 26 # 1194 Hall, Brandon      18 Hopedale, MA          15:34.14   1 
 27 #  529 Logsdon, Colin     18 Chatham, NJ           15:37.77   2 
 28 # 1014 Fraser, Nicholas   18 Rochester Hills, MI   15:40.13   1 
 29 #  113 Aramburu, Lucas    19 Brookline, MA         15:40.46   1 
 30 # 2436 Rollins, Tyler     18 Downingtown, PA       15:40.61   1 
 31 # 1078 Gleason, Payton    18 Churchville, NY       16:06.31   2 
 -- #  733 DiMuccio, Maxwell  20 Seekonk, MA                DNF   2 
 -- #  991 Forsythe, Tristan  18 Pittsburgh, PA             DNS   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 3:05pm; Section 2 at 5:15pm
    National: N 15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY     
        Meet: M 15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO          
   Armory HS: A 15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Cntnl,CO          
    Freshman: F 17:08.45  3/14/2014   Jessica Lawson, Cornell, NY              
   Sophomore: O 15:37.12  1/20/2018   Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY     
      Junior: J 16:19.69  3/9/2012    Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI              
      Senior: S 15:55.75  3/10/2017   Brie Oakley, Grandview,Aurora,CO         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1046 Gaughan, Jacqueli  18 Exeter, NH            16:19.42J  2 
  2 # 1249 Hebner, Monica     18 Allendale, NJ         16:53.91F  2 
  3 #   61 Helmers, Ryann     18 Charlottesville, VA   17:03.33F  2 
  4 # 1248 Hebner, Isabel     18 Allendale, NJ         17:09.31   2 
  5 # 2192 Ping, Grace        21 Winona, MN            17:11.37   2 
  6 # 2193 Ping, Lauren       23 Winona, MN            17:17.30   2 
  7 # 3036 Rauber, Brooke     21 Homer, NY             17:23.55   2 
  8 # 3430 Wolfe, Kaitlynn    20 Blacksburg, VA        17:23.93   2 
  9 # 1042 Gardizy, Ariana    18 Hatfield, PA          17:33.60   2 
 10 #  457 Caldwell, Kalii    19 Ogden, UT             17:38.88   2 
 11 # 1425 Jacobs-Townsley,   19 Amherst, MA           17:42.56   2 
 12 # 3489 Yourkavitch, Abby  18 Yourkavitch-          17:55.57   2 
 13 # 1430 Janke, Olivia      18 Annapolis, MD         17:57.13   1 
 14 # 3416 Witt, Peyton       19 Kalamazoo, MI         17:58.01   2 
 15 # 1580 Lawler, Eleanor    18 Wakefield, RI         18:04.89   2 
 16 # 1591 Law, Samantha      18 Great Neck, NY        18:17.24   2 
 17 # 3360 Williams, Grace    18 Bloomington, IN       18:18.67   1 
 18 # 3396 Wingeart, Aubrey   18 King George, VA       18:18.90   1 
 19 # 2607 Shultz, Dominique  18 Berwyn, PA            18:21.16   1 
 20 # 2341 Raymond, Kylie     20 Somers, CT            18:21.73   1 
 21 # 2081 Yentz, Lindsay     18 Bristow, VA           18:23.90   1 
 22 # 3429 Woelfel, Carly     20 Rockville Centre, N   18:26.90   1 
 23 # 1816 Scott, Mackenzie   18 Minerva, OH           18:27.22   1 
 24 # 1613 Lomascolo, Olivia  18 Clifton Park, NY      18:27.67   1 
 25 # 3414 Wright, Brynne     20 Greenwich, NY         18:36.91   1 
 26 # 1737 Mason, Claire      20 Painted Post, NY      18:39.14   2 
 27 # 1826 Ragenklint, Saman  19 Tinton Falls, NJ      18:51.00   1 
 28 # 1579 Lausev, Brianna    19 New Hyde Park, NY     18:53.48   1 
 29 # 1610 Hartman, Charlott  18 Clifton Park, NY      18:56.61   1 
 30 # 1972 Nunnery, Lily      19 North Kingstown, RI   19:03.51   1 
 31 #  773 Dyer, Olivia       18 Lansdale, PA          19:30.24   1 
 -- # 1775 McLain, Madeline   18 York, PA                   DNS   2 
 -- # 1397 Ielfield, Hannah   21 Glenfield, NY              DNS   1 
 -- # 1157 McMillan, Hetty    18 Old Greenwich, CT          DNS   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 18 Best Times
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Freshman: F  8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH        
   Sophomore: O  7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC           
      Junior: J  7.59  3/15/2015   Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA          
      Senior: S  7.40  3/12/2017   Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2047 Owens, Ayden       18 Owens-Ayden-            O 7.71Q  6  7.703
  2 # 3010 Powdar, Kurt       19 Chesapeake, VA          O 7.71Q  3  7.710
  3 # 3013 Shirley, Aaron     19 Chesapeake, VA          F 7.85Q  2 
  4 # 3385 Wilson, De'Vion    18 Hutto, TX               F 7.87Q  5 
  5 # 1740 Mather, Liam       18 London, ON              F 7.88Q  1  7.877
  6 #  346 Brockman, Joshua   19 Charlotte, NC           F 7.95Q  4  7.941
  7 # 2849 Faircloth, Daiqwa  18 Team War-Va             F 7.88q  1  7.879
  8 # 1044 Garland, Kyle      18 Philadelphia, PA        F 7.89q  1 
  9 # 2453 Brown, Tai         18 Brooklyn, NY            F 7.94q  3 
 10 #  501 Cavazos, Lejond    20 Kansas City, MO         F 7.95q  3  7.944
 11 # 3037 Turay, Andre       19 Hagerstown, MD          F 7.96q  6  7.953
 12 # 2166 Peterson, Brandon  18 Tomball, TX             F 7.96q  1  7.960
 13 # 1751 Mayhue, Job        18 Grand Rapids, MI        F 7.98q  3 
 14 # 3462 Wylie, Payne       18 Elstow, SK              F 8.00q  2  7.991
 15 # 1714 Marshall, Myles    19 Marietta, GA            F 8.00q  1  7.994
 16 # 2807 Mullally, Michael  18 Jeffersonville, NY      F 8.00q  4  7.995
 17 #  537 Cheung, Enoch      18 Cary, NC                F 8.00q  4  7.998
 18 # 3349 Whitfield, Daniel  18 Upper Marlboro, MD      F 8.01q  5 
 19 # 1270 Payne, Timothy     18 Newport News, VA        F 8.03q  1 
 20 # 3346 Greene, Isaiah     18 Newark, NJ                8.06q  1 
 21 # 2978 Johnson, Aaron     18 Harrodsburg, KY           8.07q  6  8.061
 22 # 1026 Fry, Brady         18 Murfreesboro, TN          8.07q  2  8.069
 23 # 3500 Jackman, Aidan     18 Concord, CA               8.09q  4 
 24 #  479 Coleman, Deanthon  19 Montgomery, AL            8.10q  6 
 25 #  956 Gordon, Zion       19 Denver, CO                8.14   2 
 26 #  566 Clyburn, Darian    18 Louisville, KY            8.16   5 
 27 # 2020 Romeo, Anthony     18 Rockville Centre, N       8.17   6 
 28 #  958 Harris, Cameron    19 Hudson, CO                8.18   2 
 29 # 2706 Rhea, Sincere      19 Richland, NJ              8.21   4 
 30 # 2886 McKinzy, Christop  19 Raytown, MO               8.22   5 
 31 # 2411 Rivera, Daniel     18 Spring, TX                8.23   4  8.226
 31 # 1990 Daniluk, Andrew    18 Toms River, NJ            8.23   5  8.226
 33 # 2448 Aerts, Parker      18 Muskegon, MI              8.23   4  8.230
 34 # 1467 McComb, Caige      18 Casper, WY                8.27   6 
 35 # 3353 Honicker, Scott    19 Telford, PA               8.29   6 
 36 # 1656 MacGillivray, Mat  18 London, ON                8.69   3 
 -- #  837 Edwards, Eric      18 Houston, TX                DNF   5 
 -- # 2004 Williams, Joe      18 N. Syracuse, NY             DQ   2 
 -- # 3542 Crossnoe, Cole     18 Amarillo, Tex              DNS   3 
 -- #  673 Dannis, Bret       18 Arlington, IL              DNS   2 
 -- #  751 Allen, Jalani      18 Dayton, OH                 DNS   5 
 -- #  816 Lindo, Akeem       18 East Orange, NJ            DNS   3 
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 20 Best Times
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Freshman: F  8.35  3/13/2016   Tia Jones, Walton, Marietta, GA             
   Sophomore: O  8.17  3/15/2015   Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cth,Sc Plns,NJ    
      Junior: J  8.12  2/17/2018   Grace Stark, Lakeland,W Lake,MI             
      Senior: S  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin,Arlington,TX         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2774 Stark, Grace       19 White Lake, MI          F 8.27Q  4 
  2 #  961 Sloan, Emily       18 Littleton, CO           F 8.33Q  1 
  3 # 1456 Jones, Tia         19 Woodstock, GA           F 8.34Q  2 
  4 #  132 Jones, Jasmine     20 Braselton, GA             8.45Q  3 
  5 # 3121 Ballard, Shadajah  21 Chesapeake, VA          F 8.35q  2 
  6 # 1279 Hicks, Jada        18 San Beenardino, CA        8.37q  4 
  7 #  131 Jones, Jada        18 Braselton, GA             8.42q  4 
  8 #  425 Russell, Masai     18 Potomac, MD               8.44q  2 
  9 # 3051 Carothers, Imani   18 Chicago, IL               8.47q  2 
 10 #  102 Bowen, Britten     18 Ann Arbor, MI             8.52q  1 
 11 #  432 Fletcher, Sierra   19 Raleigh, NC               8.53q  4 
 12 # 3184 Warren, Christina  19 Schwenksville, PA         8.59q  1 
 13 # 1849 Laurencin, Aasia   20 Motor City T              8.62q  3 
 14 # 1652 Livingston, Jane   19 Lancaster, PA             8.63q  4 
 15 #  229 Grimes, Taylor     18 District Heights, M       8.67q  2 
 16 # 2925 Witherspoon, Anna  19 Pickering, ON             8.69q  1  8.682
 17 # 2845 Carter, Kori       19 Team War-Va               8.69q  1  8.685
 18 # 2665 Richards, Indya    19 Rochester, NY             8.72q  1  8.712
 18 # 2859 Scott-McKoy, Tre'  19 Team War-Va               8.72q  2  8.712
 20 # 3052 Langley-Walker, M  18 Glenside, PA              8.73q  4 
 21 # 2379 Rhodes, Akira      18 Charlotte, NC             8.74q  4 
 22 # 3241 Watkins, Simone    19 Frisco, TX                8.80q  3 
 23 # 1260 Henson, Ally       19 Houston, TX               8.82q  3 
 24 # 2667 Nkoudou, Michelle  18 Hoover, AL                8.89q  2 
 25 #  955 Davis, Kylie       18 Littleton, CO             9.18   1 
 26 # 1677 Lowe, Lauren       18 Houston, TX               9.51   2 
 -- #  824 Eaton, Madison     19 Lake Orion, MI             DNF   3 
 -- # 2350 Barnes, Nicole     18 High Point, NC             DNS   3 
 -- #  684 Khan, Darci        19 Stockbridge, GA            DNS   3 
 -- # 3021 Reid, Charnessa    18 Winston-Salem, NC          DNS   3 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Natl, Armory: N 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum          
        Meet: M 1:26.21  3/13/2016   TC Williams, Alexandria, VA               
                         T Lockett,Noah Lyles,Kai Cole,Josephus Lyles      
   NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bull Tc-Md                                          1:26.77q  3 
     1) #404 Allen, Eric 18             2) #402 Allen, Ashton 20          
     3) #430 Watson, Bryce 18           4) #3552 Mauney, Caleb 20         
  2 Team War-Va                                         1:27.37q  2 
     1) #2860 Waller, Jevon 18          2) #2849 Faircloth, Daiqwaun 18   
     3) #2856 Nixon, Jacob 19           4) #2853 Johnson, Kevin 19        
  3 De Matha Catholic Tc-Md                             1:27.90q  1 
     1) #695 Stewart, Brendon 18        2) #689 Green, Damon 19           
     3) #686 Cross, Nick 19             4) #690 Green, Deion 19           
  4 Lights Out Tc-Nc                                    1:28.46q  1 
     1) #3561 Roseboro, Jacquez 19      2) #3560 Littlejohn, Joseph 18    
     3) #1627 Hayes, Savion 19          4) #3559 Burnette, Justen 18      
  5 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                1:28.72q  5 
     1) #465 Jones, Elijah 18           2) #466 Watkins, Jahlahnee 19     
     3) #464 Hinds, Shawndre 19         4) #463 Franco, Jose 18           
  6 Blue Devils Tc-Va                                   1:28.79q  2 
     1) #274 Walbrook, Reynold 18       2) #271 Justice, Logan 18         
     3) #272 Reynolds, Daniel 20        4) #270 Etta, Ebruba 18           
  7 Knights Tc-Ny-Uniondale                             1:29.12   1 
     1) #1514 Williams, Giordano 19     2) #1508 Borzor, Christopher 18   
     3) #1507 Barrett, Malik 19         4) #1511 Edmead, Tylere 18        
  8 Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                 1:29.14   1 
     1) #437 McRae, Romell 20           2) #436 McKay, Chris 19           
     3) #442 Williams, Tyler 18         4) #441 Williams, Brian 20        
  9 Indians Tc-Ny                                       1:29.74   3  1:29.733
     1) #1414 Stoddart, Jelani 18       2) #1407 Grey, Frank 19           
     3) #1412 Quadri, Saad 19           4) #1413 Rodriguez, Julio 19      
 10 Westerville Central Tc-Oh                           1:29.74   5  1:29.736
     1) #3319 Johnson, Tyrone 19        2) #3315 Finnegan, Luke 18        
     3) #3318 Hyatt, Rickey 20          4) #3317 Gilkey, Ashton 18        
 11 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    1:29.90   4 
     1) #1845 James, Donnie 18          2) #1852 Smith, Dwight 18         
     3) #1854 Stewart, Phillip 19       4) #1850 Mack, Kolby 18           
 12 Potomac Panthers Tc-Va                              1:29.94   4 
     1) #2259 Ahouman, Bryan 20         2) #2263 Mitchell, Matthew 19     
     3) #2261 Cole, Anthony 18          4) #2260 Brebnor, Rawle 18        
 13 Shrewsbury Tc-Ma                                    1:30.06   4 
     1) #2604 O'Brien, Joseph 19        2) #2606 Young, Joseph 18         
     3) #2603 Matthews, Christopher 19  4) #2605 Prideaux, Dasani 18      
 14 Elizabeth Tc-Nj                                     1:30.15   5 
     1) #867 Nash, Gabriel 19           2) #864 Guerrero, Jhon 20         
     3) #866 Lomax, Tre'Quan 19         4) #865 Joanus, Guinove 19        
 15 TC Williams Tc-Va                                   1:30.44   3 
     1) #2835 Cole, Kai 18              2) #2836 Eaton, Anthony 20        
     3) #2837 Fox, Daniel 20            4) #2834 Bangura, Ibrahim 19      
 16 Brooke Lane Striders-MD                             1:30.67   2 
     1) #370 Pierce, Taheer 21          2) #367 Manley, Ra'Mel 18         
     3) #368 Morsell, Demetri 18        4) #372 Strong, Dorian 20         
 17 De Matha Catholic Tc-Md  'B'                        1:31.25   2 
     1) #691 Muhammad, Naim 18          2) #688 Dudley, Kenny 21          
     3) #697 Trotz, Kamari 20           4) #692 Logan-Nealy, Dominic 19   
 18 Fits Pro-NJ                                         1:31.51   1  1:31.503
     1) #947 Brown, Brian 19            2) #951 Tucker, Alan 18           
     3) #949 Martino, Matthew 20        4) #950 Tarantino, Antonio 18     
 19 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               1:31.51   2  1:31.507
     1) #233 Okeke, Arinze 18           2) #232 Murphy, Drake 19          
     3) #231 McCain, Jeremiah 18        4) #228 Edwards, Robert 18        
 20 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    1:31.55   5 
     1) #2821 Williams, Anthony 18      2) #2814 Davis, Nathaniel 18      
     3) #2815 Durwald, Kyle 20          4) #2819 Rivera, Thomas 18        
 21 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                              1:31.57   5 
     1) #2741 Bagley, Markus 18         2) #2747 Nations, Gus 19          
     3) #2748 Okoh, Philip 19           4) #2746 Luzzi-Liggins, Richard 19
 22 North Rockland Tc-Ny                                1:32.09   4 
     1) #1987 Tarricone, Joey 19        2) #1985 Pray, Dimitri 18         
     3) #1975 Curtis, Ryan 19           4) #1984 Nicolosi, Alex 18        
 23 St. Stephen's-St. Agnes Tc-Md                       1:32.29   5 
     1) #2753 Borden, Curtis 19         2) #2754 Gilday, Brian 18         
     3) #2752 Borden, Christian 21      4) #2758 Walker, Jordan 18        
 24 East Orange Tc-Nj                                   1:33.30   4 
     1) #820 Salaam, Al-Shadee 21       2) #812 Dazzell, Dominic 18       
     3) #815 Fobay, Ibrahim 18          4) #818 Montgomery, Nasir 20      
 -- Warrior Project-NC                                       DQ   3 
     1) #3190 Larson, Stephen 19        2) #3185 Conner, Mark 18          
     3) #3191 Livingston, Denison 18    4) #3186 Douds, Emerson 19        
 -- Deptford Tc-Nj                                           DQ   4 
     1) #721 Smith, Khion 19            2) #718 Bundy, Tyriq 19           
     3) #716 Bettis, James 18           4) #720 Sanders, Javon 19         
 -- Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                                DNS   2 
     1) #755 Harris, Durron 19          2) #757 Scates, Joseph 18         
     3) #751 Allen, Jalani 18           4) #752 Beal, Nigel 18            
 -- Episcopal Tc-Va                                         DNS   3 
     1) #873 Gaines, Elijah 20          2) #875 Lee, Jack 20              
     3) #874 Kamara, Sam 19             4) #872 Curtis, Barry 19          
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    National: N 1:35.39  1/20/2018   Bullis, Potomac, MD                       
                         S Hall,Leah Phillips,Ashley Seymour,Masai Russell 
        Meet: M 1:36.35  3/11/2012   Wakefield, Raleigh, NC                    
                         J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
   NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
   Armory HS: A 1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon       
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bull Tc-Md                                          1:36.69q  4 
     1) #412 Hall, Shaniya 20           2) #421 Phillips, Leah 20         
     3) #418 Leonard, Sierra 19         4) #428 Walbrook, Sarah 19        
  2 Team War-Va                                         1:37.81q  2 
     1) #2859 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh 19  2) #2845 Carter, Kori 19          
     3) #2847 Donaldson, Brene 19       4) #2846 Crocker, Asia 19         
  3 W Branch Tc-Va                                      1:37.91q  1 
     1) #3121 Ballard, Shadajah 21      2) #3151 Tucker, Jessica 18       
     3) #3150 Tilmon, Jazmine 18        4) #3120 Ballard, Na'Taja 21      
  4 Winslow Twp Tc-Nj                                   1:39.58q  3 
     1) #3399 Ahiarakwe, Flora 18       2) #3400 Dancy, Shakira 18        
     3) #3401 Hammond, Janeya 20        4) #3407 Perry, Nylah 20          
  5 Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                 1:40.17q  4 
     1) #435 Judd, Ani 20               2) #432 Fletcher, Sierra 19       
     3) #438 Robinson, Kyna 19          4) #434 Hall, Zarejha 19          
  6 CD Hylton Tc-Va                                     1:41.31q  3 
     1) #502 Bullock, Kiara 19          2) #505 Thompson, Rebecca 18      
     3) #503 Diggs, Courtney 20         4) #504 Honay, Taja 18            
  7 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                               1:41.67   3 
     1) #863 Rochester, Danielle 18     2) #857 Hewitt, Felicia 20        
     3) #859 Logan, Illyana 19          4) #862 Pope, Celita 18           
  8 5 Star Penn Tc-Va                                   1:41.96   2 
     1) #12 Blunt, Taylynn 18           2) #13 Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn 21  
     3) #11 Armstrong, Eleyah 21        4) #16 Hardy, Jordan 21           
  9 Cheltenham Striders-PA                              1:41.98   2 
     1) #533 Crosby, Alexis 18          2) #534 Lewis, Brielle 18         
     3) #531 Allen, Ahliyah 20          4) #535 Williams, Ni'Asia 18      
 10 Christopher Columbus Tc-Ny                          1:42.23   1 
     1) #3524 Core, Dylann 18           2) #3527 Jackson, Dominque 18     
     3) #3526 Ike, Victory 18           4) #3528 Lowe, Rori 19            
 11 Lights Out Tc-Nc                                    1:42.39   2 
     1) #1632 Toliver, Shamara 18       2) #1631 Penn, Del'Nique 19       
     3) #1628 Lyerly, Diamond 19        4) #1630 Patterson, Alexis 19     
 12 Bull Tc-Md  'B'                                     1:43.02   1 
     1) #411 Glass, Jon 18              2) #424 Richards, Arianna 18      
     3) #429 Wallace, Ashley 20         4) #417 Johnson, Taylor 20        
 13 Tech Tc-Dc                                          1:43.09   2 
     1) #2866 Brown, Melady 19          2) #2870 McKeithan, Caliyah 19    
     3) #2869 McKeithan, Ahmya 20       4) #2867 Gibbs, Vera 20           
 14 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                1:43.10   1 
     1) #3077 Tucker, Sydney 20         2) #3064 Ewing, Brianna 18        
     3) #3068 Jordan, Avery 21          4) #3075 Quainoo, Felicia 20      
 15 M-City Speed-NY                                     1:43.39   3 
     1) #1773 Oatman, Bria 19           2) #1771 Junior, Mercedes 18      
     3) #1770 Declavijo, Itziar 19      4) #1769 Bowen, De'ja 19          
 16 William Floyd Tc-Ny                                 1:43.46   4 
     1) #3356 Hawkins, Kiana 19         2) #3355 Foster, Jade 19          
     3) #3357 Kistner, Tatianna 21      4) #3358 Miller, Antoinette 18    
 17 Egg Harbor Tc-Nj                                    1:43.56   4 
     1) #843 Princz, Lauren 21          2) #841 Laramore, Jadyn 19        
     3) #840 Germann, Gabrielle 20      4) #839 Alvarez, Ajae 18          
 18 Brooke Lane Striders-MD                             1:43.61   3 
     1) #371 Sharps, Sanaa 21           2) #364 Hampton, Hadassah 19      
     3) #363 Andrews, Olivia 18         4) #373 Williams, Ahliyah 18      
 19 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       1:44.96   2 
     1) #3395 Richardson, Cori 20       2) #3394 McHenry, Camille 18      
     3) #3391 Camacho, Athena 20        4) #3390 Brown, TiaMarie 18       
 20 Heritage Tc-Va-Lynchburg                            1:45.20   1 
     1) #1268 Megginson, Tamiyah 18     2) #1266 Hamlett, Solana 19       
     3) #1269 Ndiaye, Seynabou 18       4) #1267 McMillian, Michaya 18    
 21 Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                 1:46.17   4 
     1) #246 Phillips, Israel 18        2) #243 Gray, Imani 18            
     3) #244 Harris, Brianna 18         4) #247 Whyte, Khalia 18          
 22 Paul Robeson Eagles-NY                              1:49.24   3 
     1) #2102 Bazilia, Qunizel 20       2) #2101 Anderson, Aaliyah 19     
     3) #2104 Peart, Shawnakay 19       4) #2105 White, Lailah 20         
 -- Greensboro Pacesetters Tc-Nc                            DNF   1 
     1) #1150 Smith-Cunningham, Bryanna 2) #1149 Hamouda, Mandi 19        
     3) #1148 Facey, Nyile 18           4) #1147 Facey, Nahsheeda 20      
 -- Track 7-5-7-Va                                          DNS   4 
     1) #2999 Chambers, Kenya 20        2) #3011 Rookard, SaMoan 20       
     3) #3006 Houston, Tamia 19         4) #3012 Roscoe, Destiney 20      
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
                         Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac         
   Armory HS: A 7:40.80  3/14/2014   Chaminade, Mineola, NY                    
                         T Slattery, A Dorritie, Gunnar Nolan, Sean Kelly  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 The Jungle Tc-Va                                    7:39.30A  2 
     1) #2901 Wells, Connor 19          2) #2898 Hunter, Jacob 19         
     3) #2894 Affolder, Samuel 19       4) #2895 Bogucki, Colton 18       
  2 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  7:41.43   2 
     1) #3310 Petersen, Sean 18         2) #3306 Kehn, Matthew 18         
     3) #3305 Epps, Ares 18             4) #3303 Delgado, Ian 18          
  3 Cow Harbor Tc-Ny                                    7:46.36   2 
     1) #631 Claiborne, Elijah 18       2) #633 Fodor, Thomas 20          
     3) #634 O'Connor, Dan 18           4) #632 Claiborne, Isaiah 18      
  4 St. Anthony's  Tc-Ny                                7:48.86   2 
     1) #2701 Dearie, Brendan 19        2) #2700 Barbaro-Barnett, Michael 
     3) #2704 Payamps, Matthew 19       4) #2702 Gatewood, Mason 18       
  5 W Branch Tc-Va                                      7:49.62   2 
     1) #3137 Knight, Jared 19          2) #3130 Hamilton, Alvin 18       
     3) #3144 Osborne, Chase 19         4) #3154 Whaley, Kalen 19         
  6 Warriors Tc-Ma-Lincoln                              7:50.10   2 
     1) #3213 Ensley, James 19          2) #3211 Carter, Jack 19          
     3) #3222 Shew, Anderson 18         4) #3220 Roosa, Robert 18         
  7 Bethlehem Tc-Ny                                     7:52.37   1 
     1) #211 Huber, Jack 18             2) #209 Culley, Kyle 19           
     3) #210 Grossman, Riley 18         4) #208 Cavaliere, Matthew 19     
  8 Warrior Project-NC                                  7:52.74   1 
     1) #3193 O'Hara, Jackson 19        2) #3194 Toomey, Jake 20          
     3) #3192 Mazur, William 19         4) #3188 Durham, Kyle 19          
  9 Corning Tc-Ny                                       7:52.87   1 
     1) #605 Nicholson, Quinn 18        2) #598 Cleary, John 19           
     3) #600 Derick, Bryce 19           4) #602 Gahagan, Daniel 18        
 10 Hunterdon Lions Tc-Nj                               7:53.51   2 
     1) #1378 Richards, Gavin 20        2) #1372 Adamy, Dillon 19         
     3) #1380 Trapp, Andrew 19          4) #1379 Sellaro, Ray 18          
 11 Knights Tc-Ny-Xavier                                7:56.43   2 
     1) #1522 Perez, Jerardo 18         2) #1515 Crorkin, Michael 18      
     3) #1520 Macdonnell, Fergus 18     4) #1521 Oettl, JosefRaphael 18   
 12 Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny                               7:56.51   1 
     1) #979 McKiernan, Thomas 18       2) #974 Castellano, Patrick 19    
     3) #975 Collins, Jack 18           4) #978 Malanaphy, Conor 18       
 13 Hall Tc-Ct                                          7:58.75   1 
     1) #1189 Ali, Muhammad 19          2) #1191 Cormier, Trey 19         
     3) #1193 Rendon, Dylan 19          4) #1190 Anderson, Miller 19      
 14 Xavier Distance Tc-Ct                               8:00.62   1 
     1) #3469 Lally, Owen 18            2) #3471 Sylvain, Pierre 19       
     3) #3467 Christie, Trevor 18       4) #3468 Curran, William 19       
 15 Admirals Tc-Ny                                      8:00.78   1 
     1) #50 VanDermark, Kyle 19         2) #46 Locke, Tyler 19            
     3) #51 Waters, Colin 19            4) #48 Scanlon, Mark 19           
 16 Council Rock South Tc-Pa                            8:02.76   1 
     1) #628 Zawodniak, Andrew 18       2) #626 Ochs, Collin 19           
     3) #627 Ricchini, Gavin 18         4) #625 Kutney, Kyle 19           
 17 Spirit of Pre-MI                                    8:03.07   2 
     1) #2673 Downey, Will 19           2) #2675 Nishioka, Jevin 19       
     3) #2671 Cook, Josh 18             4) #2672 Dekraker, Anthony 18     
 18 Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                             8:04.10   1 
     1) #1306 Tighe, Andrew 18          2) #1299 LeClair, Max 19          
     3) #1301 Messer, Mitchell 20       4) #1302 Sauvey, Nick 19          
 19 Pennridge Tc-Pa                                     8:05.12   1 
     1) #2153 Dimon, Anderson 19        2) #2154 Eissler, Luke 19         
     3) #2152 Brashear, Bobby 20        4) #2155 Eissler, Matt 19         
 20 Kings T+F Tc-Oh                                     8:05.30   1 
     1) #1497 Krynock, Jacob 19         2) #1499 O'Connor, Ryan 19        
     3) #1496 Justus, Zack 19           4) #1495 Justus, Alex 21          
 21 Medina Tc-Oh                                        8:08.51   1 
     1) #1788 Wickert, Jakob 18         2) #1786 Robertson, Zach 18       
     3) #1787 Stamper, Alex 18          4) #1785 Custer, Harry 20         
 -- The Camp Tc-Ny                                           DQ   1 
     1) #2882 Politi, Michael 18        2) #2881 Carrera, Marc 18         
     3) #2880 Boccia, Dom 18            4) #2883 Tierney, Ryan 18         
 -- St. Benedicts Tc-Nj                                     DNS   2 
     1) #2712 Joseph, Ian 18            2) #2711 Kigen, Ronald 19         
     3) #2709 Chawonza, Alfred 19       4) #2708 Burnett, Jackson 19      
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
                         A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston    
        Meet: M 8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ         
                         K Bergin,Erin Horleman,Chelsea Cox,Jillian Smith  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ridge Runners-NJ                                    9:08.07   3 
     1) #2388 Convery, Meghan 18        2) #2387 Cicchetti, Olivia 20     
     3) #2391 Lyons, Morgan 21          4) #2394 VanBaalen, Kaitlyn 18    
  2 Impulse Tc-De                                       9:10.97   3 
     1) #1399 McLaughlin, Judith 21     2) #1401 Owens, Amber 18          
     3) #1398 Bader, Elizabeth 19       4) #1400 Olivere, Lydia 18        
  3 Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                     9:11.58   3 
     1) #1961 Kokernak, Charlotte 19    2) #1963 Smith, Sydney 18         
     3) #1964 Spiers, Abigail 18        4) #1960 Kokernak, Amelia 18      
  4 Breen Tc-Mi-Troy                                    9:12.51   3 
     1) #327 Palomino, Hannah 18        2) #324 Anderson, Paige 21        
     3) #325 Fulcher, Lauren 19         4) #328 Worrel, Megan 18          
  5 Kings T+F Tc-Oh                                     9:12.93   3 
     1) #1498 Maschino, Leah 18         2) #1494 Garter, Brooke 20        
     3) #1493 Cooper, Jennifer 19       4) #1492 Conner, Karleigh 18      
  6 West Springfield Tc-Va                              9:13.18   3 
     1) #3289 Kappeler, Chase 19        2) #3294 Stephens, Lillian 19     
     3) #3291 Marcucci, Anna 18         4) #3288 Coleman, Sarah 19        
  7 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                9:14.11   3 
     1) #3080 Williams, Morgan 21       2) #3072 Morant, Leena 20         
     3) #3082 Ysaac, Zamira 20          4) #3069 Lufrano, Jerika 19       
  8 W Branch Tc-Va                                      9:14.75   1 
     1) #3131 Harris, Jada 18           2) #3148 Pollard, Betsy 19        
     3) #3142 Nichols, Shardonnay 19    4) #3149 Shockley, Adriana 19     
  9 Pingry Tc-Nj                                        9:15.05   2 
     1) #2199 Vanasse, Nicole 20        2) #2198 Schiffman, Avery 18      
     3) #2196 Parker, Cathleen 19       4) #2195 Davi, Ryan 21            
 10 Hoover Tc-Al                                        9:15.30   2 
     1) #1337 Weems, Ava 18             2) #1331 Langley, Emma 19         
     3) #1330 Franklin, Caroline 18     4) #1336 Steely, Sydney 18        
 11 Legacy Tc-Ny                                        9:17.45   2 
     1) #1614 McClintock, Jennifer 20   2) #1609 Dennis, Jade 20          
     3) #1607 Belleville, Hannah 20     4) #1608 Dennis, Jada 20          
 12 River Dell Tc-Nj                                    9:18.62   1 
     1) #2408 Mircovich, Amanda 21      2) #2409 Mircovich, Maggie 21     
     3) #2410 Schoenberg, Eve 18        4) #2407 Goria, Shannon 18        
 13 Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                   9:20.30   1 
     1) #520 Stouffer, Anna 18          2) #517 Marvin, Madi 18           
     3) #515 Dokholyan, Katherine 18    4) #518 Marvin, Megan 20          
 14 Tomahawks Tc-Ct                                     9:21.12   3 
     1) #2974 Hughes, Kaylen 18         2) #2973 Braga, Angela 19         
     3) #2976 Sparrow, Grace 19         4) #2975 McGill, Erin 18          
 15 Newton Centre Athletics-MA                          9:23.17   2 
     1) #1931 Fraser, Hannah 18         2) #1933 Marple, Addie 20         
     3) #1930 Bulczynski, Emily 18      4) #1932 Jenks, Lucy 20           
 16 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     9:25.16   3 
     1) #1156 Harris, Zoe 20            2) #1157 McMillan, Hetty 18       
     3) #1154 DeWinter, Genevieve 18    4) #1160 Philippides, Emily 18    
 17 Staten Island Gators-NY                             9:26.34   3 
     1) #2780 Comerford, Giavanna 21    2) #2786 Mitchell, Keiana 18      
     3) #2782 Field, Lindsey 20         4) #2781 Dinneen, Sierra 20       
 18 Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                 9:27.05   3 
     1) #3180 Radke, Elizabeth 20       2) #3181 Rutt, Samantha 18        
     3) #3182 Sturgess, Samantha 18     4) #3179 Gaedje, Allyson 18       
 19 Needham Tc-Ma                                       9:27.57   1 
     1) #1906 Stevens, Nicole 18        2) #1904 Mittaz, Stephanie 19     
     3) #1902 Keene, Ana 19             4) #1905 Oberle, Elena 20         
 20 Indians Tc-Ma                                       9:27.82   2 
     1) #1404 Burns, Sarah 20           2) #1405 Doherty, Hannah 20       
     3) #1402 Anderson, Deidra 20       4) #1403 Anderson, Nicole 20      
 21 Mustang Tc-Ct                                       9:29.22   1 
     1) #1876 Valentine, Dominique 18   2) #1873 Mascetta, Taylor 19      
     3) #1872 Coyle, Molly 20           4) #1871 Connolly, Emma 18        
 22 Albemarle Tc-Va                                     9:29.97   1 
     1) #64 Williams, Grace 18          2) #63 Lloyd, Rachel 18           
     3) #62 Li, Natalie 18              4) #61 Helmers, Ryann 18          
 23 Oktn Tc-Va                                          9:32.53   1 
     1) #2028 Buttrey, Kira 18          2) #2031 Odom, Mandy 18           
     3) #2030 Lebert, Katya 20          4) #2029 Green, Rachel 18         
 24 Baldwin School Tc-Pa                                9:32.81   1 
     1) #147 Barnett, Myla 18           2) #149 McGarrey, Marissa 18      
     3) #150 Pratt, Acey 20             4) #148 Irgau, Absara 18          
 25 Haven Tc-Pa                                         9:34.21   3 
     1) #1237 Forbes, Grace 19          2) #1236 Barkdoll, Taylor 18      
     3) #1239 Loiselle, Abby 19         4) #1238 Forbes, Maggie 21        
 26 Natick Tc-Ma                                        9:34.29   2 
     1) #1888 Edwards, Paige 19         2) #1890 Forde, Emma 21           
     3) #1889 Fleming, Caroline 20      4) #1887 Connolly, Katherine 21   
 27 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       9:34.86   2 
     1) #671 Sturdevant, Cassandra 19   2) #665 Moore, Lauren 19          
     3) #669 Sarkisian, Leah 18         4) #672 Turk, Olivia 18           
 28 Thomas Worthington Cardinals-O                      9:35.21   2 
     1) #2931 Miller, Lydia 20          2) #2934 Shaver, Cassidy 20       
     3) #2929 Banks, Tori 19            4) #2932 Napoleon, Carina 21      
 29 The Old Mans Tc-Ny                                  9:36.17   2 
     1) #2904 Bennett, Nora 18          2) #2908 Richardson, MayaNoreen 19
     3)                                 4) #2905 Bryant, JuliaRose 18     
 30 Fairfield Ludlowe Tc-Ct                             9:36.75   1 
     1) #884 Davis, Paige 18            2) #887 O'Neil, Lauren 20         
     3) #888 Simonsen, Keegan 18        4) #885 Kraus, Alyssa 18          
 31 Westerville Central Tc-Oh                           9:37.00   2 
     1) #3316 Fry, McKenna 18           2) #3321 Kapral, Sydney 18        
     3) #3320 Jones, Kayla 20           4) #3314 Ey, Chloe 18             
 32 Littleton Tc-Ma                                     9:45.78   1 
     1) #1650 Roffman, Kaitlyn 19       2) #1648 Formichella, Grace 18    
     3) #1649 Hartzel, Emma 18          4) #1651 Roffman, Sarah 19        
 33 Holland-East Aurora Tc-Ny                           9:48.67   1 
     1) #1322 McLaughlin, Megan 8       2) #1320 Caltagirone, Caitlin 18  
     3) #1321 Jones, Riley 18           4) #1323 McLaughlin, Molly 18     
 34 Koalas Tc-Ny                                        9:58.08   1 
     1) #1536 McLean, Haley 20          2) #1537 O'Neill, Olivia 18       
     3) #1530 Dronzek, Jessica 18       4) #1535 McLean, Caitlin 20       
 -- Bronxville Tc-Ny                                        DNS   2 
     1) #362 Weiner, Natalie 19         2) #356 Haggerty, Patty 19        
     3) #357 Holland, Laura 18          4) #355 Brashear, Caroline 19     
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1 Yard Relay 4xMile Relay Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 17:01.82  3/18/2018   Loudoun Valley, Purcellville, VA         
                          C Wells,Jacob Hunter,C Bogucki,Sam Affolder       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 The Jungle Tc-Va                                   17:01.82N  2 
     1) #2901 Wells, Connor 19          2) #2898 Hunter, Jacob 19         
     3) #2895 Bogucki, Colton 18        4) #2894 Affolder, Samuel 19      
  2 Hopewell Valley Tc-Nj                              17:30.73   2 
     1) #1342 Pavicic, Michael 18       2) #1341 Meredith, Teddy 18       
     3) #1340 Dolan, Tim 18             4) #1339 Dolan, Sean 19           
  3 A2 Tc-Mi                                           17:34.55   2 
     1) #31 Paige, Netunji 18           2) #33 Wallace, Jack 18           
     3) #32 PandoGirard, Aldo 18        4) #30 Foster, Nick 19            
  4 Staples Tc-Ct                                      17:35.15   2 
     1) #2772 Seiple, Benjamin 18       2) #2770 Lorenz, Luke 19          
     3) #2771 Myers, Christian 18       4) #2769 Landowne, William 18     
  5 Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                   17:36.05   2 
     1) #2221 SantaMaria, Matthew 18    2) #2218 Johnson, Luke 20         
     3) #2220 Lad, Vedang 19            4) #2219 Kulkarni, Atharv 18      
  6 The Jungle Tc-Va  'B'                              17:45.71   1 
     1) #2899 Morris, Peter 18          2) #2902 Windle, Jacob 19         
     3) #2897 Dawson, Chase 18          4) #2896 Carlson, Kevin 20        
  7 Louisville Xtreme-KY                               17:46.71   2 
     1) #1674 Marchal, Cooper 18        2) #1673 Larkin, Zach 19          
     3) #1675 Schaefer, Patrick 18      4) #1676 Shiflet, Grady 19        
  8 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                 17:48.35   1 
     1) #3307 Kemper, Ryan 18           2) #3312 Vo, Daniel 18            
     3) #3301 Barish, Peyton 18         4) #3308 McBride, Finn 18         
  9 Manhasset Tc-Ny                                    17:53.51   1 
     1) #1700 Courts, Christopher 19    2) #1701 Cyprus, John 18          
     3) #1702 Watson, Ryan 18           4) #1699 Caggiano, Aidan 18       
 10 Haddonfield Memorial Tc-Nj                         17:55.70   1 
     1) #1182 Gess, Derek 19            2) #1183 Riddell, Martin 20       
     3) #1181 Eisenhower, Greg 19       4) #1180 Campiglia, Sean 19       
 11 Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                            18:06.78   2 
     1) #1298 Johanssen, Conner 19      2) #1299 LeClair, Max 19          
     3) #1305 Taylor, Andrew 18         4) #1306 Tighe, Andrew 18         
 12 Kingsway Tc-Nj                                     18:07.32   1 
     1) #1501 Connor, Jonathan 18       2) #1504 Mangiaracina, Brian 18   
     3) #1500 Caraccio, Stone 20        4) #1502 Grandizio, Joe 18        
 13 Patriot Athletics Tc-Ma                            18:07.58   2 
     1) #2082 Ehrenthal, Alex 19        2) #2087 McClure, Timothy 18      
     3) #2085 Kleiman, Matthew 19       4) #2084 Kessler, Zander 18       
 14 Lancaster Storm Tc-Oh                              18:08.93   1 
     1) #1560 Metcalf-Shull, Will 18    2) #1562 Ward, Drew 18            
     3) #1561 Moxley, Bryden 18         4) #1559 Dickerson, Drake 18      
 15 The Sentinels Tc-De                                18:11.61   2 
     1) #2913 Banko, Sean 19            2) #2914 Barry, Austin 18         
     3) #2916 Peach, Lucien 18          4) #2915 Keehan, Michael 19       
 16 Merrimack Valley Striders-MA                       18:13.22   1 
     1) #1797 Rivera, Carlos 18         2) #1796 Pinales, Jadiel 19       
     3) #1794 Gibson, Nasir 18          4) #1793 Galarza, Chris 18        
 17 Wellesley Tc-Ma                                    18:14.83   1 
     1) #3260 Cervon, Matthew 18        2) #3271 Zarle, Colby 19          
     3) #3268 Norris, Jason 20          4) #3270 Weiss, Thomas 18         
 18 Marshfield Tc-Ma                                   18:36.13   1 
     1) #1720 Joyce, Joseph 18          2) #1723 Valianti, Nick 20        
     3) #1718 Condon, James 18          4) #1721 Maglio, Mike 18          
 -- Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                         DNS   1 
     1) #1962 Ross, Colin 18            2) #1955 Dolan, Marty 19          
     3) #1957 Hale, Joe 18              4) #1965 Tucker, Donnovan 18      
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1 Yard Relay 4xMile Relay Championship
================================================================
  Natl, Meet: N 19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY           
                          L Ferguson, K Delay, C Lane, Nicole Blood         
   Armory HS: A 20:00.97  3/10/2012   Tatnall, Wilmington, DE                  
                          R Anderson J Williams, R Salter, Haley Pierce     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breen Tc-Mi-Troy                                   20:31.47  
     1) #327 Palomino, Hannah 18        2) #324 Anderson, Paige 21        
     3) #326 Monaghan, Meghan 18        4) #328 Worrel, Megan 18          
  2 Granville Aces Tc-Oh                               20:33.25  
     1) #1127 McFarland, Kylee 18       2) #1128 Zink, Reilly 18          
     3) #1126 Lamb, Rosie 18            4) #1125 Christian, Alyssa 19     
  3 Hilliard Davidson Tc-Oh                            20:39.66  
     1) #1304 Stull, Lindsay 21         2) #1307 Tighe, Ellie 19          
     3) #1300 Lewis, Sophie 19          4) #1303 Sculli, Meghan 18        
  4 Carmel Running-NY                                  20:46.31  
     1) #470 Sexton, Kayla 18           2) #471 Turk, Katie 21            
     3) #468 Castronuovo, Angela 18     4) #469 Sessions, Jade 18         
  5 Koalas Tc-Ny                                       20:57.00  
     1) #1540 Wilson, Claire 20         2) #1533 Flynn, Sarah 19          
     3) #1529 Banino, Daphne 8          4) #1532 Flynn, Lily 19           
  6 Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                    21:03.86  
     1) #2167 Cooper, Ainsley 19        2) #2169 Faircloth, Spencer 18    
     3) #2170 Parks, Gwendolyn 21       4) #2168 Faircloth, Sophie 20     
  7 Patriot Athletics Tc-Ma                            21:04.59  
     1) #2083 Kerimo, Emma 21           2) #2089 Su, Ellen 19             
     3) #2086 Laurent, Eline 18         4) #2088 Reichheld, Sarah 19      
  8 Staten Island Gators-NY                            21:05.73  
     1) #2780 Comerford, Giavanna 21    2) #2786 Mitchell, Keiana 18      
     3) #2787 Thompson, Jacqueline 18   4) #2781 Dinneen, Sierra 20       
  9 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY                         21:11.95  
     1) #2508 Ruggiero, Rachel 18       2) #2505 Dodenhoff, Lindsey 19    
     3) #2502 Abraldes, Bridget 20      4) #2507 Merone, Melissa 20       
 10 Patriot Rc-Md                                      21:18.77  
     1) #2093 Tatum, Alyssa 18          2) #2091 Dolan, Claudia 19        
     3) #2092 Sweeney, Abby 18          4) #2090 Deresky, Sarah 18        
 11 Breen Tc-Mi-Clarkston                              21:26.33  
     1) #309 Dalrymple, Elizabeth 19    2) #312 Ferguson, Emily 19        
     3) #314 Nolan, Grace 19            4) #313 Ferguson, Mallory 19      
 12 Eagle Speed Tc-Ri                                  21:38.27  
     1) #776 Livingston, Caroline 20    2) #775 Gagliano, Tess 21         
     3) #777 Sefranek, Lily 19          4) #778 Zitzmann, Katie 18        
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 3:24.02  3/12/2016   Chantilly, Chantilly, VA                  
                         M Scopellite,J Loh,Titus Jeffries,Brandon McGorty 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       3:28.36   6 
     1) #663 Lorick, Malachi 19         2) #659 Ford, Glenroy 18          
     3) #667 Parkinson, Sean-Michael 18 4) #661 Going, Malcolm 19         
  2 East Orange Tc-Nj                                   3:28.99   6 
     1) #816 Lindo, Akeem 18            2) #811 Carney, Fayeson 18        
     3) #814 Etienne, Immyouri 18       4) #819 Richardson, Kishaun 19    
  3 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                   3:30.20   3 
     1) #2124 Malfitano, Nick 19        2) #2123 Flaherty, Brian 18       
     3) #2129 Wilson, Thomas 18         4) #2128 Politis, Matt 18         
  4 Lexington Tc-Ma                                     3:30.43   5 
     1) #1622 Uda-Thach, Kazu 19        2) #1619 Hofland, Cameron 18      
     3) #1620 Honohan, Lucas 18         4) #1621 Lingard, Thomas 18       
  5 St. Benedicts Tc-Nj                                 3:30.48   6 
     1) #2712 Joseph, Ian 18            2) #2713 Sanchez, Isaiah 19       
     3) #2710 Depas, Kaylan 18          4) #2708 Burnett, Jackson 19      
  6 Broadway Tc-Va                                      3:30.99   5 
     1) #344 Sheets, Michael 19         2) #342 Santiago, Steven 18       
     3) #343 Sawyer, Ezra 18            4) #339 Alderfer, Isaac 18        
  7 North Rockland Tc-Ny                                3:32.16   4 
     1) #1975 Curtis, Ryan 19           2) #1984 Nicolosi, Alex 18        
     3) #1985 Pray, Dimitri 18          4) #1989 Tuohy, Patrick 18        
  8 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    3:32.23   6 
     1) #1845 James, Donnie 18          2) #1852 Smith, Dwight 18         
     3) #1855 Williams, Jacob 19        4) #1848 Kirksey, Javonne 19      
  9 Cary Tc-Nc                                          3:32.93   1 
     1) #488 Rodgers, Justin 18         2) #491 Thomas, Tre' 18           
     3) #482 Fails, Kayin 18            4) #484 Idhammar, Anton 19        
 10 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:33.02   4 
     1) #3066 Johnson, Makay 18         2) #3071 Miller, Darryl 18        
     3) #3059 Brown, Elijah 20          4) #3060 Cadas, Justin 18         
 11 Eagles Tc-Ma                                        3:33.22   1 
     1) #787 Sorensen, Brady 20         2) #779 DaSilva, Rey 18           
     3) #786 Roderick, Mark 19          4) #785 McNamee, Nickolas 18      
 12 Newton North Tc-Ma                                  3:33.41   6 
     1) #1938 Coughlin, Devin 18        2) #1942 Kadambi, Raghav 20       
     3) #1943 Kaplan, Forrest 19        4) #1937 Burba, Theodore 19       
 13 Falcon Tc-Ny                                        3:33.47   3 
     1) #896 Thompson, Jordan 18        2) #898 Corpus, Maximillen 19     
     3) #894 Abdalla, Mahmoud 18        4) #895 Cuthbertson, William 18   
 14 Corning Tc-Ny                                       3:34.18   3 
     1) #599 Cornfield, Isaac 18        2) #603 Larson, Jack 18           
     3) #607 Spicer, Alex 18            4) #602 Gahagan, Daniel 18        
 15 St. John's Tc-Ma-Shrewsbury                         3:34.19   1 
     1) #2730 Oliver, Peter 18          2) #2729 Mikule, Bailey 18        
     3) #2732 Shaw, Benjamin 18         4) #2727 Griffin, Tyler 18        
 16 Classical Tc-Ri                                     3:34.56   2 
     1) #560 Vargas, Rainier 19         2) #555 Butler, Law-rel 20        
     3) #558 Galloway, Jehlani 18       4) #559 Murphy, Conor 20          
 17 Hauppauge Striders                                  3:34.82   2 
     1) #1234 McCray, Yurik 18          2) #1233 Ferrara, Anthony 19      
     3) #1235 Rutley, Justin 18         4) #1232 Crociata, Nicholas 18    
 18 St. Francis Tc-Ny                                   3:34.96   4 
     1) #2717 Lee, Inho 19              2) #2716 Bendeck, Shawn 18        
     3) #2715 Anthanailos, Constantinos 4) #2718 Nelson, Zalen 18         
 19 Breen Tc-Mi-Rochester                               3:35.21   4  3:35.202
     1) #323 Wright, Cameron 19         2) #317 Cohn, Ramfy 19            
     3) #321 Schneck, Zac 18            4) #320 Remick, Austin 18         
 20 Hamp Tc-Ma                                          3:35.21   2  3:35.204
     1) #1205 Lavalle, Cole 19          2) #1204 Hodgson, Christian 18    
     3) #1202 Cooper, Ethan 19          4) #1203 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 
 21 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                    3:35.29   5 
     1) #2400 Van_der_noll, Mitchell 18 2) #2397 Kane, James 19           
     3) #2396 Jupp, Simon 20            4) #2395 Arnold, Kevin 18         
 22 Derby Tc-Ct                                         3:35.36   1 
     1) #723 Broadie, Michael 18        2) #726 Stanley, Steven 19        
     3) #724 Hale, JaKwan 19            4) #725 Little, Kenneth 18        
 23 Knights Tc-Ny-Xavier                                3:35.96   4 
     1) #1516 Ferraro, Val 18           2) #1523 Ramirez, Ethan 18        
     3) #1518 Lewis, Zion 18            4) #1521 Oettl, JosefRaphael 18   
 24 Schenectady Super Stars-NY                          3:36.18   6 
     1) #2553 Davis, Trebor 19          2) #2555 Walters, Lamont 18       
     3) #2552 Cochrane, Keegan 18       4) #2551 Ahmed, Maazin 18         
 25 Belmont Tc-Ma                                       3:37.45   3 
     1) #176 Nagashima, Mel 18          2) #174 Huang, Bryan 18           
     3) #178 Serrano-Wu, Max 18         4) #177 Perkins, Calvin 18        
 26 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn                                 3:37.59   5 
     1) #1210 Brown, Nolan 18           2) #1212 Gunn, Kelton 20          
     3) #1209 Bachmann, Kenton 18       4) #1213 Parrilla, Miguel 20      
 27 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj                               3:37.90   5 
     1) #194 Taffe, Adrian 21           2) #191 D'Addetta, Anthony 18     
     3) #193 Johnson, Rahmir 19         4) #192 Fiume, Braedon 19         
 28 Tempo Tc-Mi                                         3:38.69   2 
     1) #2875 Merrell, Carter 18        2) #2874 Kim, Anthony 18          
     3) #2872 Body, Jeronn 19           4) #2876 Rippee, Austin 18        
 29 Tortoise & Hare Racing Team-MI                      3:38.81   4 
     1) #2997 Miller, Myles 18          2) #2996 Kolawole, Bola 19        
     3) #2993 Daniel, Savante 18        4) #2994 Edelstein, Jesse 18      
 30 W Branch Tc-Va                                      3:39.34   5 
     1) #3145 Page, Alfandre 19         2) #3147 Perkerson, Darian 19     
     3) #3125 Epps, Amir 20             4) #3136 Jordan, Andre 18         
 31 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                  3:39.63   3 
     1) #990 Uddoh, Arinze 18           2) #988 Burch, Ali 19             
     3) #987 Balthazar, Christopher 19  4) #989 Maghak, William 18        
 32 Warriors Tc-Ma-Lincoln                              3:43.94   1 
     1) #3219 Rizzo, Joseph 19          2) #3220 Roosa, Robert 18         
     3) #3221 Scribner, Sam 18          4) #3216 Lindblom, Peter 18       
 -- Long Island Elite Tc-Ny                                  DQ   3 
     1) #1665 Lescouflair, Justin 19    2) #1661 Campbell, Trevon 19      
     3) #1664 Jackson, Jordan 19        4) #1660 Buckeridge, Sebastian 18 
 -- Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                                DNS   2 
     1) #756 Sargent, Bruce 19          2) #754 Corley, Derrick 19        
     3) #758 Youngblood, Zamir 19       4) #753 Black, Darian 19          
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 3:52.68  3/14/2015   Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY             
                         L Thomas,Tori Thompson,Ceara Watson,Sammy Watson  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 W Branch Tc-Va                                      3:59.16   5 
     1) #3151 Tucker, Jessica 18        2) #3153 Warren, Keishayla 19     
     3) #3149 Shockley, Adriana 19      4) #3142 Nichols, Shardonnay 19   
  2 North Rockland Tc-Ny                                4:01.95   6 
     1) #1981 Lopez, Ivana 18           2) #1986 Saunders, Nadia 20       
     3) #1977 Housman, Sofia 18         4) #1988 Tuohy, Katelyn 20        
  3 Bull Tc-Md  'B'                                     4:04.37   1 
     1) #417 Johnson, Taylor 20         2) #429 Wallace, Ashley 20        
     3) #416 Johnson, Ayanna 18         4) #410 Frederick, Nia 20         
  4 Indians Tc-Ny                                       4:05.10   5 
     1) #1406 Davis, Brianna 20         2) #1409 Mayo, Alexia 18          
     3) #1410 Palmer, Angelique 18      4) #1408 Jeanty, Donisha 20       
  5 The Old Mans Tc-Ny                                  4:06.26   6 
     1) #2903 Beckford, Camryn 20       2) #3565 Foster, Christianne 19   
     3) #2906 Buissereth, Gabrielle 19  4) #2907 Lewin, Maureen 19        
  6 Penn Wood Ac-Pa                                     4:07.02   1 
     1) #2147 Laylor, Tatiyana 18       2) #2148 Lee, Breanna 19          
     3) #2150 Moore, Elicia 19          4) #2145 Carroll, Kyra 18         
  7 Sacred Heart Academy Tc-Ny                          4:08.34   4 
     1) #2513 Kenny, Faith 18           2) #2512 Galeano, Melanie 19      
     3) #2511 Byrnes, Ellen 18          4) #2514 Maier, Maggie 20         
  8 Hardin Valley Tc-Tn                                 4:09.12   4 
     1) #1215 Romain, Dominique 21      2) #1214 Ray, Timaya 20           
     3) #1211 Gray, Kensi 19            4) #1208 Bachmann, Ellie 20       
  9 Paul Robeson Eagles-NY                              4:10.66   4 
     1) #2103 Goffe, Toshel 19          2) #2102 Bazilia, Qunizel 20      
     3) #2101 Anderson, Aaliyah 19      4) #2105 White, Lailah 20         
 10 Htc-Va                                              4:11.46   2 
     1) #1367 Johnson, Alyse 18         2) #1369 Stern, Katherine 19      
     3) #1368 Samrhouni, Abla 19        4) #1366 Duston, Olivia 18        
 11 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-NY                          4:11.56   1 
     1) #2504 Consalazio, Angela 18     2) #2509 Trejo, Lauren 21         
     3) #2506 Famiglietti, Kaitlyn 18   4) #2503 Arrigo, Shayna 18        
 12 Ohana Tc-Ma                                         4:11.65   3 
     1) #2026 Norton, Makayla 18        2) #2024 James, Rebekah 19        
     3) #2025 Marsh, Madison 20         4) #2027 Sullivan, Emma 20        
 13 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       4:11.71   3 
     1) #670 Seipio, Natalee 19         2) #662 Kry, Meilee 20            
     3) #669 Sarkisian, Leah 18         4) #671 Sturdevant, Cassandra 19  
 14 Port Fitness Elite Tc-Ny                            4:12.07   2 
     1) #2253 Gellis, Ava 19            2) #2254 Gitlin, Saige 18         
     3) #2252 Bazzini, Megan 18         4) #2255 Hurt, Lucy 18            
 15 West Babylon Tc-Ny                                  4:12.80   2 
     1) #3272 Ashley, Nadja 19          2) #3276 D'Onofrio, Jenna 20      
     3) #3280 Heller, Hannah 19         4) #3279 Hauff, Tara 18           
 16 Young Womens Leadership Tc-Ny                       4:13.27   4 
     1) #3484 Jackson, Heaven 20        2) #3486 Scatliffe, Telicia 18    
     3) #3483 Chevannes, Chelsi 21      4) #3485 Sanders, Shayla 18       
 17 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                               4:13.28   1 
     1) #102 Bowen, Britten 18          2) #105 Jackson, Justice 21       
     3) #103 Cernej-Garcia, Kimberly 18 4) #104 Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany 18 
 18 Bull Tc-Md                                          4:13.65   5 
     1) #411 Glass, Jon 18              2) #424 Richards, Arianna 18      
     3) #428 Walbrook, Sarah 19         4) #431 Wright, Ariana 21         
 19 Pope John Tc-Nj                                     4:13.73   5 
     1) #2246 McNally, Bridget 20       2) #2244 Kimble, Kristen 19       
     3) #2239 Albright, Emily 18        4) #2247 Myer, Emma 19            
 20 Roxbury Gaels Tc-Nj                                 4:14.64   4 
     1) #2445 Morris, Jordan 19         2) #2442 Cammarata, Jess 18       
     3) #2443 Doherty, Bridget 19       4) #2444 Forker, Karly 18         
 21 Corning Tc-Ny                                       4:14.90   2 
     1) #601 Ferrier, Elora 20          2) #606 Skeete, Jayla 20          
     3) #597 Butler, Lindsey 19         4) #596 Baker, Cleo 19            
 22 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                4:15.00   1 
     1) #3077 Tucker, Sydney 20         2) #3056 Alexander, Kira 18       
     3) #3067 Jones, Mia 18             4) #3058 Borik, Alexandra 19      
 23 Woburn Tc-Ma                                        4:16.85   5 
     1) #3424 Long, Kelsey 18           2) #3425 Manna, Brooklyn 20       
     3) #3423 Leydon, Avery 18          4) #3420 Hurley, Alexina 18       
 24 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                     4:17.38   3 
     1) #1344 Donnelly, Ashley 19       2) #1348 Hasbrouck, Alexis 20     
     3) #1347 Halloran, Caitlyn 18      4) #1346 Gooley, Schuyler 20      
 25 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     4:19.58   5 
     1) #1158 Numme, Jordan 19          2) #1162 Williams, Jada 20        
     3) #1160 Philippides, Emily 18     4) #1154 DeWinter, Genevieve 18   
 26 Brookline Warriors Tc-Ma                            4:19.85   3 
     1) #378 O'Brien, Katherine 19      2) #377 O'Brien, Erin 19          
     3) #375 Corcoran, Mary 18          4) #376 McMahon, Vivian 21        
 27 Staten Island Gators-NY                             4:21.04   3 
     1) #2784 Ignacio, Rylee 19         2) #2785 Mastoros, Mary 18        
     3) #2783 Garcia, Sofia 20          4) #2779 Barnes, Nykoya 19        
 28 Mustangs Tc-Ma                                      4:21.28   2 
     1) #1878 Greeley, Abby 20          2) #1879 Scheid, Heather 21       
     3) #1877 DiGregorio, Sydney 18     4) #1880 Vasile, Ava 19           
 -- Motor City Tc-Mi                                        DNF   6 
     1) #1839 Brooks, Miyah 18          2) #1849 Laurencin, Aasia 20      
     3) #1851 Roundtree, Jada 21        4) #1846 Jones, Jayla 20          
 -- Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                     DNS   6 
     1) #3179 Gaedje, Allyson 18        2) #3180 Radke, Elizabeth 20      
     3) #3181 Rutt, Samantha 18         4) #3182 Sturgess, Samantha 18    
 -- St. John's College Tc-Dc                                DNS   6 
     1) #2720 Dawson, Alicia 19         2) #2722 Moore, Aneisha 18        
     3) #2725 Williams, Aliya 18        4) #2724 Sabbakhan, Alahna 19     
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 9:56.18  3/10/2017   Carlisle, Carlisle, PA                    
                         Sam Affolder,J Griffie,Isaac Cole,Noah Affolder   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brentwood Tc-Tn                                     9:56.31   3 
     1) #332 Thompson, Scott 18         2) #3541 Vest, Dodger 19          
     3) #329 Benson, Max 18             4) #330 Hasty, Brodey 18          
  2 St. Anthony's  Tc-Ny                                9:58.36   3 
     1) #2704 Payamps, Matthew 19       2) #2700 Barbaro-Barnett, Michael 
     3) #2701 Dearie, Brendan 19        4) #2702 Gatewood, Mason 18       
  3 The Jungle Tc-Va                                   10:00.58   3 
     1) #2895 Bogucki, Colton 18        2) #2900 Simms, Akere 19          
     3) #2901 Wells, Connor 19          4) #2894 Affolder, Samuel 19      
  4 Cow Harbor Tc-Ny                                   10:08.89   3 
     1) #632 Claiborne, Isaiah 18       2) #635 Stehlik, Eric 18          
     3) #634 O'Connor, Dan 18           4) #631 Claiborne, Elijah 18      
  5 A2 Tc-Mi                                           10:11.25   3 
     1) #33 Wallace, Jack 18            2) #28 Burke, Travis 18           
     3) #31 Paige, Netunji 18           4) #30 Foster, Nick 19            
  6 The Camp Tc-Ny                                     10:11.93   3 
     1) #2881 Carrera, Marc 18          2) #2882 Politi, Michael 18       
     3) #2880 Boccia, Dom 18            4) #2883 Tierney, Ryan 18         
  7 Corning Tc-Ny                                      10:12.35   3 
     1) #602 Gahagan, Daniel 18         2) #607 Spicer, Alex 18           
     3) #598 Cleary, John 19            4) #605 Nicholson, Quinn 18       
  8 Arlington Tc-Ma                                    10:15.23   1 
     1) #115 Candell, Jeffrey 19        2) #116 Elyounssi, Adam 18        
     3) #114 Buckley, Roger 19          4) #117 Oosting, Ryan 19          
  9 Hall Tc-Ct                                         10:17.11   3 
     1) #1190 Anderson, Miller 19       2) #1192 Middleton, Naji 18       
     3) #1193 Rendon, Dylan 19          4) #1191 Cormier, Trey 19         
 10 Spirit of Pre-MI                                   10:17.39   3 
     1) #2671 Cook, Josh 18             2) #2676 Walker, Winford 19       
     3) #2673 Downey, Will 19           4) #2672 Dekraker, Anthony 18     
 11 Warrior Project-NC                                 10:18.33   2 
     1) #3192 Mazur, William 19         2) #3190 Larson, Stephen 19       
     3) #3193 O'Hara, Jackson 19        4) #3188 Durham, Kyle 19          
 12 Minutemen Tc-Nj                                    10:18.46   2 
     1) #1820 Stanley, Jack 19          2) #1818 Gallagher, Hans 18       
     3) #1819 Hall, Colin 18            4) #1817 Figueira, Val 18         
 13 Seashore Force-VA                                  10:18.98   1 
     1) #2569 Lipps, Tyler 19           2) #2570 Young, Davis 19          
     3) #2567 Bushey, Jacob 18          4) #2566 Bailey, Brent 18         
 14 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                  10:19.26   2 
     1) #2125 McCann, Pat 19            2) #2129 Wilson, Thomas 18        
     3) #2123 Flaherty, Brian 18        4) #2128 Politis, Matt 18         
 15 Xavier Distance Tc-Ct                              10:23.76   2 
     1) #3468 Curran, William 19        2) #3471 Sylvain, Pierre 19       
     3) #3467 Christie, Trevor 18       4) #3470 Schulten, Peter 19       
 16 Cary Tc-Nc                                         10:25.84   1 
     1) #485 Martin, Jackson 19         2) #489 Smith, Andrew 20          
     3) #486 Militello, Luke 18         4) #484 Idhammar, Anton 19        
 17 Racing City Tc-Ny                                  10:26.02   3 
     1) #2283 Ruggles, Ezra 19          2) #2281 Bradley, Tom 19          
     3) #2282 Moller, Peter 19          4) #2284 Weilbaker, Shea 19       
 18 Pirate Tc-Nj                                       10:26.07   1 
     1) #2209 Sridhar, Adhwin 19        2) #2210 White, Garrett 20        
     3) #2208 Lopez, Justin 19          4) #2207 Das, Sameer 19           
 19 Gladiator Tc-Ny                                    10:29.03   1 
     1) #1070 Higgins, Liam 18          2) #1073 Pinto, Ryan 19           
     3) #1072 Paneto, Nicolas 19        4) #1069 Greco, Louis 18          
 20 W Branch Tc-Va                                     10:29.49   3 
     1) #3136 Jordan, Andre 18          2) #3130 Hamilton, Alvin 18       
     3) #3154 Whaley, Kalen 19          4) #3144 Osborne, Chase 19        
 21 Force Tc-De                                        10:29.80   1 
     1) #985 Snyder, Ben 18             2) #984 Seiffert, Jack 19         
     3) #983 Brown, Chris 19            4) #982 Avila, Andrew 20          
 22 Westfield Tc-Nj                                    10:30.58   2 
     1) #3325 Weigand, Spencer 18       2) #3324 Saltzer, Jake 19         
     3) #3323 Meusel, Matt 18           4) #3322 McCutcheon, James 19     
 23 Nerdy Tc-Nj                                        10:30.91   2 
     1) #1912 Jensen-Lim, Julian 21     2) #1914 Simmons, Kyril 18        
     3) #1911 Hardy, Marcus 19          4) #1913 Nasser, Fahd 18          
 24 Rams Tc-Pa                                         10:31.57   2 
     1) #2317 Smith, Zachary 18         2) #2314 Chapman, Stephen 18      
     3) #2316 Sharma, Milan 18          4) #2315 McKenna, Jacob 18        
 25 Smithtown West Tc-Ny                               10:35.58   1 
     1) #2631 Muellers, Nicholas 19     2) #2630 Leinwand, Ryan 19        
     3) #2628 Cabello, David 19         4) #2629 Cipolla, Nicholas 18     
 26 Tortoise & Hare Racing Team-MI                     10:35.78   2 
     1) #2994 Edelstein, Jesse 18       2) #2992 Brightmon, Wesley 18     
     3) #2998 Peck, Garrett 18          4) #2995 Giannobile, Anthony 18   
 27 Pope John Tc-Nj                                    10:36.24   1 
     1) #2250 Russo, Robert 18          2) #2248 Novak, John 18           
     3) #2249 Potts, Trevor 18          4) #2251 Zignorksi, Jimmy 18      
 28 St. John's Tc-Ma-Shrewsbury                        10:38.11   1 
     1) #2728 Mastromatteo, Dominic 19  2) #2733 Witt, Mitchell 18        
     3) #2727 Griffin, Tyler 18         4) #2726 Craemer, Patrick 18      
 29 Knights Tc-Ny-Xavier                               10:38.58   2 
     1) #1515 Crorkin, Michael 18       2) #1517 Krug, Chase 18           
     3) #1522 Perez, Jerardo 18         4) #1520 Macdonnell, Fergus 18    
 30 Hunterdon Tc-Nj                                    10:41.45   2 
     1) #1383 Page, Maxwell 19          2) #1382 Memoli, Jack 18          
     3) #1381 McConnell, Daniel 19      4) #1384 Romero, Chris 18         
 31 Greater Flint Tc-Mi                                10:44.09   1 
     1) #1137 Hamilton, Ethan 19        2) #1136 Hall, Myles 18           
     3) #1139 Spidle, Eric 18           4) #1138 Lorf, Chandler 18        
 32 Natick Tc-Ma                                       10:48.37   1 
     1) #1894 Neilan, Paul 19           2) #1893 Laurent, Alec 19         
     3) #1896 Walak, Matthew 18         4) #1886 Chase, Owen 18           
 33 Blue Devils Tc-Nj                                  10:49.85   2 
     1) #265 Janovic, Cameron 19        2) #266 Long, Samuel 21           
     3) #264 Hegglin, Gavin 18          4) #267 Maher, Drew 18            
 -- Patriot Tc-Nj                                           DNS   2 
     1) #2096 Lundberg, Nick 19         2) #2097 Scherer, Parker 19       
     3) #2095 Kelly, Tyler 19           4) #2094 Ackerman, Nicholas 18    
 
Event 28  Girls Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National: N 11:34.54  1/14/2017   Lake Braddock, Burke, VA                 
                          S Browning,Skyla Davidson,S Schwers,Kate Murphy   
        Meet: M 11:34.85  3/11/2016   North Rockland, Theills, NY              
                          Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy  
   Armory HS: A 11:34.85  3/11/2016   North Rockland, Thiells, NY              
                          Alex Harris,Camille Cameron,Syd March,Kate Tuohy  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Rockland Tc-Ny                               11:44.38   2 
     1) #1982 Morales, Haleigh 20       2) #1977 Housman, Sofia 18        
     3) #1976 Francois, Deandra 18      4) #1988 Tuohy, Katelyn 20        
  2 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                      11:52.96   2 
     1) #1487 Vetter, Carley 18         2) #1479 Chilton, Bethan 19       
     3) #1488 Vetter, Samantha 18       4) #1480 Chmiel, Kelsey 19        
  3 Impulse Tc-De                                      11:54.49   2 
     1) #1398 Bader, Elizabeth 19       2) #1401 Owens, Amber 18          
     3) #1399 McLaughlin, Judith 21     4) #1400 Olivere, Lydia 18        
  4 Breen Tc-Mi-Troy                                   11:55.41   2 
     1) #326 Monaghan, Meghan 18        2) #325 Fulcher, Lauren 19        
     3) #327 Palomino, Hannah 18        4) #328 Worrel, Megan 18          
  5 Koalas Tc-Ny                                       11:56.38   2 
     1) #1533 Flynn, Sarah 19           2) #1536 McLean, Haley 20         
     3) #1540 Wilson, Claire 20         4) #1532 Flynn, Lily 19           
  6 Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                    11:57.23   2 
     1) #1960 Kokernak, Amelia 18       2) #1954 Daviero, Megan 18        
     3) #1963 Smith, Sydney 18          4) #1964 Spiers, Abigail 18       
  7 Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny                             12:06.13   2 
     1) #183 Means, Shalah 18           2) #182 Martinez, Tatianna 19     
     3) #185 Peoples, Paris 18          4) #184 Muccini, Sophia 20        
  8 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                               12:08.61   2 
     1) #3082 Ysaac, Zamira 20          2) #3063 Evans, Khamil 19         
     3) #3072 Morant, Leena 20          4) #3069 Lufrano, Jerika 19       
  9 Breen Tc-Mi-Clarkston                              12:10.92   1 
     1) #309 Dalrymple, Elizabeth 19    2) #311 Eriksen, Allie 19         
     3) #315 Patria, Mia 20             4) #313 Ferguson, Mallory 19      
 10 Staten Island Gators-NY                            12:13.26   2 
     1) #2786 Mitchell, Keiana 18       2) #2783 Garcia, Sofia 20         
     3) #2780 Comerford, Giavanna 21    4) #2781 Dinneen, Sierra 20       
 11 Mustang Tc-Ct                                      12:16.51   1 
     1) #1873 Mascetta, Taylor 19       2) #1876 Valentine, Dominique 18  
     3) #1871 Connolly, Emma 18         4) #1874 Saidman, Angela 19       
 12 Friends' Central Tc-Pa                             12:16.70   2 
     1) #1021 MacFarlane, Izzy 20       2) #1020 Forman, Ava 18           
     3) #1023 Taranta, Nadia 18         4) #1024 Wilkinson, Gabrielle 18  
 13 Danbury Tc-Ct                                      12:17.06   2 
     1) #671 Sturdevant, Cassandra 19   2) #672 Turk, Olivia 18           
     3) #669 Sarkisian, Leah 18         4) #665 Moore, Lauren 19          
 14 Rocky Hill Tc-Ct                                   12:19.71   2 
     1) #2426 Devine, Lilah 19          2) #2425 Bower, Victoria 18       
     3) #2429 White, Anne 19            4) #2427 Stockman, Elizabeth 20   
 15 Westerly Tc-Ri                                     12:24.15   1 
     1) #3299 Letizio, Elizabeth 18     2) #3298 Hall-Thomsen, Helena 19  
     3) #3297 Federico, Sydney 20       4) #3296 Burr, Randi 18           
 16 Eagle Speed Tc-Ri                                  12:26.24   1 
     1) #777 Sefranek, Lily 19          2) #775 Gagliano, Tess 21         
     3) #776 Livingston, Caroline 20    4) #778 Zitzmann, Katie 18        
 17 Penn Charter Tc-Pa                                 12:27.36   1 
     1) #2142 Shipon, Sara 20           2) #2140 Johnson, Jaylynn 20      
     3) #2141 McDavid, Mary 19          4) #2144 Zwall, Emma 21           
 18 Littleton Tc-Ma                                    12:28.96   1 
     1) #1650 Roffman, Kaitlyn 19       2) #1648 Formichella, Grace 18    
     3) #1649 Hartzel, Emma 18          4) #1651 Roffman, Sarah 19        
 19 Northern Valley Tc-Nj-Old Tapp                     12:30.07   1 
     1) #2002 O'Sullivan, Caroline 18   2) #2001 Newman, Taylor 19        
     3) #2000 DeBenedetto, Serena 19    4) #2003 Scrivanich, Mary 8       
 20 Syosset Tc-Ny                                      12:30.84   1 
     1) #2824 Iio, Mayu 19              2) #2822 Aminian, Rojean 20       
     3) #2823 DeStefani, Samantha 18    4) #2825 Siebert, Reilly 18       
 21 Woburn Tc-Ma                                       12:32.77   1 
     1) #3418 Galvin, MacKenzie 18      2) #3424 Long, Kelsey 18          
     3) #3423 Leydon, Avery 18          4) #3420 Hurley, Alexina 18       
 22 Kinetic Rc-Ny  'B'                                 12:35.28   1 
     1) #1482 Knott, Ciara 19           2) #1486 Vanhorne, Julia 18       
     3) #1485 Turner, Emily 18          4) #1481 Cummings, Keellyn 18     
 23 W Branch Tc-Va                                     12:46.47   1 
     1) #3129 Goodman, Raven 19         2) #3131 Harris, Jada 18          
     3) #3148 Pollard, Betsy 19         4) #3122 Belamarich, Sara 18      
 24 Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                  12:50.08   1 
     1) #520 Stouffer, Anna 18          2) #518 Marvin, Megan 20          
     3) #515 Dokholyan, Katherine 18    4) #514 Crook, Lilly 19           
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 28.62  3/11/2017   East Orange, East Orange, NJ                
                       Akeem Lindo,Corey Poole. A Dunson,Ibrahim Fobay   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Track 7-5-7-Va                                        29.38   6 
     1) #3010 Powdar, Kurt 19           2) #3013 Shirley, Aaron 19        
     3) #3003 Dixon, Shymeek 19         4) #3015 Watson, Kevaughon 20     
  2 East Orange Tc-Nj                                     29.44   6 
     1) #816 Lindo, Akeem 18            2) #813 Dunson, Al-Tariq 18       
     3) #815 Fobay, Ibrahim 18          4) #821 Shingles, Hasani 19       
  3 Golden Eagles Running-NJ                              30.31   5 
     1) #1091 Harris, Jared 20          2) #1089 Banks, Jonathan 18       
     3) #1092 Jiminez, Elijah 18        4) #1090 Gonzalez, Jonathan 18    
  4 W Branch Tc-Va                                        30.35   5 
     1) #3126 Evans, Roland 20          2) #3132 Hinton, Jalen 19         
     3) #3138 Locker, Khalil 19         4) #3135 James, Elijah 18         
  5 Woburn Tc-Ma                                          30.54   4 
     1) #3417 Casey, Jacob 18           2) #3419 George, Elisha 18        
     3) #3428 Tumwesigye, Brendan 18    4) #3421 Jones, Terrell 19        
  6 North Tc-Nj                                           30.80   4 
     1) #1994 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron  2) #1991 Diawara, Abdolahe 19     
     3) #1996 Warner, Kenny 21          4) #1990 Daniluk, Andrew 18       
  7 Rahway Tc-Nj                                          30.83   4 
     1) #2285 Akande, Olakunle 19       2) #2295 Rojas, Genaro 19         
     3) #2290 Diaz, Brian 18            4) #2291 Halsey, Jerrish 18       
  8 Viper Tc-Nj                                           30.85   3 
     1) #3115 Sapienza, Matthew 18      2) #3116 VanderWoude, Derek 18    
     3) #3114 Prestigiacomo, Anthony 19 4) #3113 Pinnero, Marcello 18     
  9 North Rockland Tc-Ny                                  30.88   3 
     1) #1975 Curtis, Ryan 19           2) #1983 Murphy, Shane 18         
     3) #1980 Joseph, Emmanuel 21       4) #1978 Howell, Jeremy 18        
 10 Blue and White Tc-Ny                                  30.93   3 
     1) #262 Ononiwu, Chinemerem 18     2) #261 Hidalgo, Justin 19        
     3) #260 Hawthorne, Kamau 20        4) #263 Titus, Joshua 18          
 11 Deptford Tc-Nj                                        30.94   4 
     1) #720 Sanders, Javon 19          2) #722 Smith, Naseem 19          
     3) #717 Brown, Tyrece 19           4) #715 Banks, Tyree 18           
 12 Westside Tc-Nj                                        31.05   5 
     1) #3346 Greene, Isaiah 18         2) #3342 Coker, Jakai 19          
     3) #3343 Evans, Tiyaun 18          4) #3345 Gooden, Darius 19        
 13 Brockton Tc-Ma                                        31.62   3 
     1) #348 Chicha, Benvindo 18        2) #350 Souffrant, Cedric 18      
     3) #347 Barber-Amado, Zion 19      4) #351 Williams, Jordan 19       
 14 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                  31.75   1 
     1) #3057 Animashaun, Obadare 19    2) #3070 McLaughlin, Ryan 19      
     3) #3062 Donaus, Silas 18          4) #3054 Abraham, Elijah 19       
 15 Randolph Tc-Nj                                        31.95   2 
     1) #2323 Coyne, Jack 18            2) #2330 Nalbach, Mike 18         
     3) #2325 Houston, George 19        4) #2329 Lami, Nick 18            
 16 W Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                   31.96   1 
     1) #3141 Motton, Treyvor 19        2) #3123 Chapman, Rashad 19       
     3) #3134 Imhotep, Nazir 19         4) #3139 Massie, Quinton 20       
 17 Red Rocketeer Tc-Ma                                   32.20   1 
     1) #2354 Tarantino, Matt 18        2) #2355 Weir, Dylan 18           
     3) #2352 Marsella, Trent 18        4) #2353 Shultz, Jonathan 18      
 18 De Matha Catholic Tc-Md                               32.34   1 
     1) #687 Dean, Caleb 19             2) #698 Turpin, Brandon 20        
     3) #693 Matthews, Wesley 20        4) #696 Toumbou, Omar 18          
 19 Knights Tc-Ny-Xavier                                  33.17   2 
     1) #1524 Sweet, Xavier 18          2) #1523 Ramirez, Ethan 18        
     3) #1519 Logan, Jonathan 18        4) #1516 Ferraro, Val 18          
 20 Shrewsbury Tc-Ma                                      33.37   6 
     1) #2602 Hopping, Tyler 18         2) #2599 Bray, Charles 18         
     3) #2601 Harris, Benjamin 19       4) #2600 Grocer, Jacob 19         
 21 Farmers Tc-Nj                                         34.63   2 
     1) #910 Abdullahi, Aminu 18        2) #912 Loften-Jackson, Aaron 18  
     3) #911 Ingraham, Tahkwan 18       4) #913 Paintsil, Kwesi 18        
 -- Springers Tc-Va                                          DQ   5 
     1) #2682 Midgett, Keyonte 19       2) #2687 Spencer, William 19      
     3) #2681 Midgett, Keyandre 20      4) #2684 Smalls, Jai'veon 19      
 -- Warriors Tc-Ma-Andover                                   DQ   6 
     1) #3198 Chen, James 20            2) #3208 Scott, Graham 18         
     3) #3206 Mosher, Owen 18           4) #3207 Pascoe, Alec 19          
 -- Dunbar Blue Spikes Tc-Oh                                SCR     
     1) #751 Allen, Jalani 18           2) #752 Beal, Nigel 18            
     3) #758 Youngblood, Zamir 19       4) #753 Black, Darian 19          
 
Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 30.44  3/10/2018   Bulis, Potomac, MD                          
                       Jada Terrell,S Ballard,J Jenkins, Adriana Shockley
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bull Tc-Md                                            30.44N  8 
     1) #413 Harris, Lauryn 19          2) #425 Russell, Masai 18         
     3) #421 Phillips, Leah 20          4) #422 Pyles, Cierra 18          
  2 W Branch Tc-Va                                        31.94   8 
     1) #3121 Ballard, Shadajah 21      2) #3150 Tilmon, Jazmine 18       
     3) #3149 Shockley, Adriana 19      4) #3120 Ballard, Na'Taja 21      
  3 W Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                   32.34   7 
     1) #3151 Tucker, Jessica 18        2) #3153 Warren, Keishayla 19     
     3) #3133 Hudson, Destiny 20        4) #3128 Gaston, Imani 19         
  4 Fia Lions Tc-Va                                       32.82   3 
     1) #930 Conklin, Deziree 21        2) #936 Silmon, Yasmine 19        
     3) #928 Arnold, Tamia 19           4) #937 Taylor, Kylia 20          
  5 5 Star Penn Tc-Va                                     33.19   1 
     1) #17 McMillan, Faith 18          2) #13 Boyke-Johnson, Carolyn 21  
     3) #10 Aklin, Nijae 19             4) #12 Blunt, Taylynn 18          
  6 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                  33.63   7 
     1) #3064 Ewing, Brianna 18         2) #3075 Quainoo, Felicia 20      
     3) #3068 Jordan, Avery 21          4) #3079 Williams, Angelique 19   
  7 Newton North Tc-Ma                                    34.03   5 
     1) #1947 Marshall, Natalie 18      2) #1936 Boyer, Dee 18            
     3) #1935 Bonilla, Andrea 20        4) #1944 Lapa, Yahni 19           
  8 High Intensity Track-NJ                               34.16   3 
     1) #1289 Wilson, Carlie 18         2) #1285 Kosker, Emily 18         
     3) #1283 Canzinero, Zoe 19         4) #1287 Macones, Gianna 18       
  9 Randolph Tc-Nj                                        34.60   4  34.596
     1) #2326 Hull, Karen 20            2) #2328 Kranis, Jordyn 18        
     3) #2324 Doto, Claire 21           4) #2331 O'Malley, Meghan 19      
 10 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                       34.60   6  34.598
     1) #2401 Morley, Virginia 19       2) #2403 Purritano, Victoria 19   
     3) #2404 VandenAssem, Sara 20      4) #2402 Muccio, Katherine 19     
 11 North Rockland Tc-Ny                                  34.63   5 
     1) #1981 Lopez, Ivana 18           2) #1986 Saunders, Nadia 20       
     3) #1976 Francois, Deandra 18      4) #1979 Inzar, Torre 19          
 12 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                 34.66   3 
     1) #855 Cooke, Paris 18            2) #858 Latimer, Malaysia 21      
     3) #856 Curry, Keyona 18           4) #861 Omomah, Naomi 19          
 13 Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                       34.85   6 
     1) #1345 Feather, Annie 19         2) #1343 Allen, Maggie 20         
     3) #1349 Welsh, Emily 19           4) #1347 Halloran, Caitlyn 18     
 14 Runners High Tc-Nj                                    34.87   3 
     1) #2465 Harris, Jylissa 18        2) #2464 Friend, Carly 18         
     3) #2462 Cleary, Anna 19           4) #2468 Zeni, Tara 19            
 15 Pentucket Tc-Ma                                       34.88   7 
     1) #2157 Krohto, Madi 20           2) #2158 Seymour, Ellison 18      
     3) #2159 Smith, Belle 18           4) #2160 Tudisco, Saige 18        
 16 Warriors Tc-Ma-Andover                                34.99   7 
     1) #3200 Grieco, Alyssa 19         2) #3201 Guterman, Charlotte 18   
     3) #3210 Vrountas, Anna 18         4) #3197 Brink, Kassie 19         
 17 Top Of The Hill Tc-Nj                                 35.02   5 
     1) #2987 Sadler, Icisys 18         2) #2986 Piron, Sophia 19         
     3) #2985 Lawlor, Ciara 19          4) #2984 Kovar, Kerry 19          
 18 Franklin Tc-Nj                                        35.04   4 
     1) #1009 Davis, Mariya 19          2) #1008 Davis, Gabrielle 21      
     3) #1012 Van_Ness, Emily 20        4) #1011 Robertson, Ominay 18     
 19 Hingham Tc-Ma                                         35.17   2 
     1) #1313 Colby, Alexandra 18       2) #1311 Aymar, Taylor 20         
     3) #1315 Gay, Isabelle 19          4) #1312 Belsher, Lila 20         
 20 Paladins Tc-Nj                                        35.21   6 
     1) #2054 Dely, Isabelle 19         2) #2053 Cox, Kennedee 19         
     3) #2051 Blain, Leilah 18          4) #2056 Fede, Mariah 20          
 21 Mainland Mustangs Tc-Nj                               35.38   6 
     1) #1690 Assongba, Yvette 18       2) #1693 Rzemyk, Olivia 18        
     3) #1691 Broux, Ava 20             4) #1692 Lombardo, Nicole 18      
 22 Ramapo Tc-Ny                                          35.73   5 
     1) #2309 O'Shea, Grace 19          2) #2304 Boomhower, Izzi 18       
     3) #2303 Behrens, Stephanie 18     4) #2307 Lopresti, Jillian 18     
 23 Old Rochester Tc-Ma                                   36.07   2 
     1) #2034 Demmer, Rachel 18         2) #2037 Murphy, Caroline 18      
     3) #2036 Hopkins, Kristina 19      4) #2032 Bourgeois, Lea 19        
 24 Ramsey Tc-Nj                                          36.34   2 
     1) #2321 Leto, Hanna 20            2) #2322 Monte, Kaela 19          
     3) #2318 Chamberlin, Lauren 18     4) #2320 Grubb, Emily 20          
 -- Winslow Twp Tc-Nj                                        DQ   8 
     1) #3403 Higgs, Shevelle 21        2) #3402 Hess, Maryn 18           
     3) #3401 Hammond, Janeya 20        4) #3410 Tobias, Tionna 19        
 -- Track 7-5-7-Va  'B'                                      DQ   1 
     1) #3547 Flores, Yenelis 20        2) #3546 Deloatch, Alexus 21      
     3) #3545 Curran, Kirsten 18        4) #3548 Logan, Desmone 18        
 -- West Essex Tc-Nj                                         DQ   2 
     1) #3281 Chan, Jenna 20            2) #3283 Karch, Gabriela 18       
     3) #3282 Geiger, Julia 18          4) #3286 Richards, Reanda 18      
 -- Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                                    DQ   1 
     1) #3371 Jacobsen, Lisa 18         2) #3378 Paul, Arealyah 19        
     3) #3373 Kelly, Hannah 19          4) #3367 Giraud, Amelia 21        
 -- Ruff Kutz-NY                                             DQ   4 
     1) #2457 Myers, Phoebe 19          2) #2456 McEachern, Victoria 19   
     3) #2454 Cheatham, Maya 19         4) #2455 Edwards, Faith 20        
 -- Plymouth South Tc-Ma                                     DQ   4 
     1) #2225 Gallerani, Meghan 18      2) #2226 Grey, Ella 21            
     3) #2227 Hajnasr, Anna 19          4) #2228 McIntosh, Kendra 19      
 -- Track 7-5-7-Va                                           DQ   8 
     1) #3004 Duke, Kaylah 18           2) #3002 Davenport, Kijah 20      
     3) #3014 Starks, Jasmine 20        4) #3005 Hall, Zaria 20           
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening Height: 6-03.25.   Then 6-05, 6-07, 6-07, 6-10.75
 7-00.25, 7-01.75
  Natl, Meet: N 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch,Katy, TX       
   Armory HS: A 7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ            
    Freshman: F    6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA        
   Sophomore: O    7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Junior: J 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Senior: S    7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                  
      Senior: S    7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  591 Conner, Mayson     18 McCool Jct, NE           2.18m    7-01.75 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 2.18 2.20 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1461 Causey, Trey       18 Winchester, VA           2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 2.18 
        O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  474 McBride, Charles   19 Raleigh, NC             J2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 2.18 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 2441 Ross, Randolph     19 Garner, NC               2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 3243 Watson, Jadon      18 Patetrson, NJ           J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 2099 Patterson, Nate    18 Plymouth, IN            J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 
      PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 # 1316 Hogan, Jequan      18 Fountain, CO            J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 2.14 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  108 Anselmi, Mark      19 Red Bank, NJ             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 # 1758 Mcdonald, Kaithon  18 Hagerstown, MD           2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 1915 Nesbitt, Carl      18 Birimgham, AL           J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  335 Bridgett, Anan     18 Plainsboro, NJ          J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 # 3341 Bell, James        19 Newark, NJ              J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 # 2699 Squadrito, Jonath  18 Wyndmoor, PA            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 #  106 McKiver, Mathew    18 Springfield,va., VA      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 #  724 Hale, JaKwan       19 Derby, CT                1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 #  340 Hinkle, Walker     18 Fulks Run, VA            1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 # 1833 Moore, Nathaniel   18 Hagerstown, MD           1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXP    X 
 18 #  511 Karweh, Augustus   18 Providence, RI          J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 # 2978 Johnson, Aaron     18 Harrodsburg, KY         J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 # 2768 Ellis, Chet        19 Westport, CT             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
      OPP  XXX 
 20 # 2008 Muteba, Divinus    18 Germantown, MD           1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 20 # 2069 Cullinane, Vladis  18 Babylon, NY              1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 23 # 1132 Oliver, Tehron     18 Chesapeake,, VA         J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 23 # 1259 Henshaw, Cassidy   18 Traverse City, MI       J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 23 #  551 Cissne, Jack       18 Scottsdale, AZ          J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXX 
 26 # 2016 Nwanonyiri, Chibu  18 Somerset, NJ            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 3412 Winslow, Jordan    18 Hershey, PA                 NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- # 1452 Jones, Anthony     18 East Bangor, PA             NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- # 1044 Garland, Kyle      18 Philadelphia, PA           DNS            
     
     
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening Height:  5-03.  Then 5-05, 5-07,
 5-08.75, 5-11.25, 6-00.75, 6-03.25
    National: N 6-06.25  3/12/2016   Vashti Cunningham, Bish Gorman,LV,NV      
        Meet: M 6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL         
   Armory HS: A 6-00.50  3/13/2015   Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL         
    Freshman: F    5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN             
    Freshman: F    5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC    
   Sophomore: O 6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                  
      Junior: J    6-01  1987        Alison Smith, Cent, Clarence, NY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  957 Hall, Anna         19 Littleton, CO            1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.81 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1653 Livingston, Kenya  18 Charlotte, NC           J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.81 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  164 Bayak, Nyagoa      19 Westbrook, ME           J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.81 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 2367 Renner, Addie      19 Charlotte, NC            1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 2359 Mulryne, Kassidy   18 Allentown, NJ            1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 2065 Smalls, Morgan     20 Morrisville, NC          1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1460 Beard, Taylor      19 Winchester, VA           1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 3350 Lewis, Allyson     19 Lisbon, CT              J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 2060 Bottelier, Lydia   19 Kintnersville, PA       J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 # 3480 Banks, Sydney      19 Manassas, VA            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 11 # 3050 Gillen, Kayla      19 Morgantown, PA          J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 # 3230 Williams, MyKhiya  19 Brooklyn, NY            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 2275 Miller, Alyssa     18 Mckinney, TX            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 # 2433 Rogers, Jenna      20 Rutherford, NJ          J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 # 2262 Lyons, Khaila      19 Woodbridge, VA           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 #  960 Masten, Riley      20 Highlands Ranch, CO      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 #  254 Anderson, Monique  18 Bloomfield, CT           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 # 1327 Hooker, Tierra     20 Sicklerville, NJ         1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 #  970 Flight, Sarah      19 Charleston, IL           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 # 1390 Hurst, Katie       19 Fortuna, CA             J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
 21 #  832 Edmonds, HelenCla  19 Tuscaloosa, AL          J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 #  822 Willshaw, Kate     19 Easton, PA              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 # 1526 Knoll, Elizabeth   20 Muskegon, MI             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 23 # 2212 Branch, Raina      20 Aurora, CO               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 23 # 1706 Hanlon, Emilee     18 Dunkirk, NY              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 23 # 2795 Hickey, Alysah     19 Coronado, CA             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 27 # 3049 Tvedt, JaneAnne    19 Mclean, VA              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 27 #  158 Barrett, Abrianna  19 skillman, NJ            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 27 #  869 Johnson, Sharde    18 Troy, NY                J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 30 # 2010 Wright, Taylor     19 Boyds, MD               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 30 # 1314 Dainton, Zoe       18 Hingham, MA             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 3264 Jordahl-Henry, An  19 Wellesley, MA               NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- # 3265 Jordahl-Henry, Ju  19 Wellesley, MA               NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- # 2322 Monte, Kaela       19 Ramsey, NJ                  NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- #  708 Dendy, Kamiya      20 anderson, SC               DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 -- # 2479 Ruotolo, Dominiqu  18 Newport Beach, CA          DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 -- #  188 Bensche, Brooke    19 scarsdale, NY              DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 12:00pm (noon); Flight 2 at 3:00pm
 Opening Height: 14-3.5.  Then 14-9.5, 15-3.5, 15-9.25, 16-1.25,
 16-5.25, 16-8.75, 17-0.75, 17-4.5, 17-8.5, 18-00.5, 18-2.5
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 19-01.50                                                       
    National: N 19-03.50  2/25/2018   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
        Meet: M    19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
   Armory HS: A    19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
    Freshman: F 16-09.50  2/21/2015   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
   Sophomore: O 18-00.50  2/6/2016    Armand Duplanits, Lafayette, LA          
      Junior: J    19-01  3/11/2017   Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  304 Bradford, Zachery  18 Bloomington, IL          5.50m   18-00.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.50 5.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 1625 Lightfoot, KC      18 Lees Summit, MO          5.41m   17-09.00 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #   36 Manson, Max        19 Superior, CO             5.11m   16-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 2421 Evans, Spencer     20 Mooresville, NC          5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 3117 Crispi, Charles    18 Staten Island, NY       J5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  729 Dever, Charley     18 Thornton, PA            J5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 # 2527 Rice, Harrison     18 Richmond, VA             4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 # 3097 Morris, Payton     18 Enola, PA               J4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 # 1371 Hughes, Garrison   18 Sidney, MT              J4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 2023 Odinet, Kenny      18 Lafayette, LA           J4.91m   16-01.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  499 Russell, Nicholas  19 New Iberia, LA           4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 3254 Webb, Campbell     18 Bryan, TX               J4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 # 2235 Hauch, Brian       19 Lilburn, GA             J4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14 #  521 Chapman, William   18 Mechanicsville, VA      J4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 # 3096 Jardine, Joseph    18 Mohrsville, PA           4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15 # 2674 Harris, Eric       18 Saline, MI               4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 # 2799 Stone, Nathan      19 Indianapolis, IN        J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 # 1836 Mosteller, Kyle    19 Amherst, VA             J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 # 2422 Finger, Benjamin   18 Dallas, NC              J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 19 # 1431 Jasin, Collin      18 Dayton, OH              J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 21 # 1868 Mumme, Noah        18 Satellite Beach, FL      4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 # 3537 Shepler, Dalton    20 Dayton, OH              J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 23 #  993 Fraley, Logan      18 San Antonio, TX         J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 23 # 1097 Goolsby, Austin    18 Hillsboro, OH           J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 23 # 2238 Pompe, Jack        18 Dunlap, IL              J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 26 # 2533 Sandberg, Justin   18 Parker, Co               4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.36 4.51 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 2265 Snyder, Travis     19 Saco, ME                    NH            
     4.36 4.51 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- # 2664 Meyer, Dustin      19 Rochester, NY               NH            
     4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- #   57 Slinkman, Alexand  18 Mechanicsville, VA         DNS            
     4.36 
      DNS 
 -- # 2640 Soto, Yariel       19 Centerville, OH            DNS            
     4.36 
      DNS 
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA    
        Meet: M 26-00.25  3/12/2016   Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY                  
   Armory HS: A 26-00.25  3/12/2016   Rayvon Grey, Beacon, NY                  
    Freshman: F    24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
   Sophomore: O 25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
      Junior: J 25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA       
      Senior: S 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb, PA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  467 Vaughn, Dyshon     18 New Haven, CT            7.45m   24-05.50 
      6.99m  7.11m  7.23m  7.10m  6.93m  7.45m
  2 # 2005 Willis, Jeremiah   19 Cicero, NY              J7.45m   24-05.50 
      6.79m  7.11m  7.45m  6.68m  6.68m  FOUL
  3 # 1145 Snyder, Kevin      19 Arden, NC                7.34m   24-01.00 
      7.06m  6.88m  7.34m  4.59m  6.67m  6.58m
  4 # 1553 Hairston, Delmari  19 Richmond Hts, OH         7.11m   23-04.00 
      6.77m  7.11m  7.11m  7.09m  7.08m  6.96m
  5 # 2130 Pellegrino, Matia  18 Denville, NJ             7.08m   23-02.75 
      7.05m  6.86m  FOUL  7.01m  6.84m  7.08m
  6 #  119 Artman, Connor     18 Carthage, IL             7.05m   23-01.75 
      6.88m  FOUL  6.96m  6.84m  FOUL  7.05m
  7 # 2738 Clemons, Malcolm   20 Berkeley, CA             7.03m   23-00.75 
      7.03m  6.87m  7.00m  6.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  473 Haddock, Eric      19 Raleigh, NC              6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.98m  6.81m  6.97m  6.70m  6.69m  6.92m
  9 # 2474 Luctamar, Josias   18 Cortlandt Manor, NY      6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.20m  6.27m  6.92m            
 10 # 2528 Royal, Frank       19 Richmond, VA             6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.86m  5.84m  6.29m            
 11 # 3461 Wyatt, Nelson      18 Avenel, NJ               6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.85m  6.42m  5.99m            
 12 # 1062 Freeman, Mason     18 Baltimore, MD            6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 # 3478 Yang, Adam         19 Acton, MA                6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.24m  6.35m  6.80m            
 14 # 1825 Tennant, Ryan      18 Bend, OR                 6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.57m  6.61m  6.78m            
 15 # 1592 Lawson, Geremiah   19 Bolingbrook, IL          6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.76m  6.60m  6.56m            
 16 # 2758 Walker, Jordan     18 Alexandria, VA           6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.62m  FOUL  6.75m            
 17 #  680 Davis, Jamar       18 Mebane, NC               6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.74m  6.68m  6.03m            
 18 #  929 Carter, Isaiah     19 Virginia Beach, VA       6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.20m  6.47m  6.67m            
 19 # 2814 Davis, Nathaniel   18 Amherst, NY              6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.33m  FOUL  6.66m            
 20 # 3354 Billak, Caden      18 Centreville, VA          6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.56m  PASS  PASS            
 21 # 1282 Robinson, Garrett  18 Smyrna, DE               6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m  6.22m  6.10m            
 22 #  741 Dorwil, Edner      18 philadelphia, PA         6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.34m  FOUL  6.42m            
 23 # 1188 Wright, Deyvon     19 Wheatley Heights, N      6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  FOUL  6.11m            
 24 # 1462 Sparr, Brendan     18 reading, PA              4.16m   13-07.75 
      4.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  847 Eke, Golden        18 Houston, TX                DNS            
 -- # 1815 Smith, Charles     18 Milton, MA                 DNS            
 -- #  403 Allen, Austin      19 Potomac, MD                DNS            
 -- # 3111 Vinson-Sharp, Dai  18 Dayton, Ohi                DNS            
 -- # 1672 Louis, Donovan     18 Triangle, VA               DNS            
 -- # 2640 Soto, Yariel       19 Centerville, OH            DNS            
 -- # 1754 McCleary, Joshua   18 Greece, NY                 DNS            
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N    21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                   
        Meet: M 21-03.25  3/12/2016   Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX       
   Armory HS: A 21-03.25  3/12/2016   Samiyah Samuels, Cy Spr,Houston,TX       
    Freshman: F    19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA   
   Sophomore: O 20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington,Denver,CO         
      Junior: J    21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC  
      Senior: S    21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   54 Aholou, Tatiana    18 Laval, QC                6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  FOUL  6.26m  6.20m  6.30m  5.96m
  2 # 2496 Thomas, Lanae-Tav  18 Henrietta, NY            6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.08m  6.05m  6.02m  5.94m  FOUL  6.28m
  3 # 1997 Moore, Jasmine     19 Grand Prairie, TX        6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.19m  5.85m  6.07m  FOUL  6.23m  6.12m
  4 # 1040 Gambrell, Breana   18 Sayre, PA                6.07m   19-11.00 
      5.49m  5.93m  5.93m  5.92m  5.78m  6.07m
  5 # 1762 Seaman, Jada       19 Owings Mills, MD         5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.94m  5.38m  FOUL  5.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 2811 Sutton, Alonie     18 Smiths station, AL       5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.73m  5.57m  5.83m  FOUL  5.85m  FOUL
  7 # 2479 Ruotolo, Dominiqu  18 Newport Beach, CA        5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.40m  5.64m  5.84m  5.73m  5.55m  5.49m
  8 # 1028 Fulton, Micah      18 Pasadena, CA             5.77m   18-11.25 
      FOUL  5.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 1418 Onah, EJ           18 Ithaca, NY               5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.48m  5.76m  5.52m            
 10 # 2838 Ward, Nyla         19 Alexandria, VA           5.75m   18-10.50 
      FOUL  5.75m  5.75m            
 11 #  959 Larkin, Sydnee     18 Aurora, CO               5.73m   18-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.73m            
 12 # 3052 Langley-Walker, M  18 Glenside, PA             5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.64m  5.72m  3.96m            
 13 # 3051 Carothers, Imani   18 Chicago, IL              5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  5.48m  5.55m            
 14 # 2540 Barnes, Natalie    19 Ashburn, VA             J5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  FOUL  5.39m            
 15 # 3481 Reynolds, Skyler   19 Manassas, VA             5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.36m  5.55m  FOUL            
 16 #  422 Pyles, Cierra      18 Potomac, MD              5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 # 3513 Scott, Leah        18 Prairieville, LA         5.51m   18-01.00 
      4.05m  5.38m  5.51m            
 18 # 2794 Baxter-Game, Judi  18 Tualatin, OR             5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  5.44m  5.47m            
 19 # 3176 Atkins, Akajia     18 Copiague, NY             5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.22m  5.47m  5.42m            
 20 # 3488 Young, Jonon       18 Los Angeles, CA          5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.31m  5.22m  5.44m            
 21 # 2050 Bautista, Tiffany  19 Paladins Tc-             5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.43m  FOUL  5.23m            
 22 #  946 Fisher, Arianna    18 San Jose, CA             5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.06m  5.37m  FOUL            
 23 # 3410 Tobias, Tionna     19 Atco, NJ                 5.31m   17-05.25 
      4.99m  FOUL  5.31m            
 24 #  306 Braimah, Olayinka  18 palos verdes penins     J5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 #  144 Bailey-Perkins, D  19 Magnolia, De             5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  5.16m  FOUL            
 26 #  269 Wende, Christina   18 Buffalo, NY              5.22m   17-01.50 
      FOUL  4.38m  5.22m            
 27 #  383 Brown, Alexis      19 Kennedale, TX            4.97m   16-03.75 
      FOUL  4.97m  PASS            
 28 #  229 Grimes, Taylor     18 District Heights, M      3.44m   11-03.50 
      3.44m  PASS  PASS            
 -- # 1055 Germain, Ashley    18 laval, QC                  DNS            
 -- # 1448 Johnson, Koi       19 Lamarque, TX               DNS            
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
    National: N 77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR          
        Meet: M 75-04.75  3/11/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA         
   Armory HS: A 75-04.75  3/11/2017   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA         
    Freshman: F 66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown,NJ             
   Sophomore: O    70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ            
      Junior: J 72-09.50  2/20/2016   Jordan Geist, Knoch,Saxonburg,PA         
      Senior: S 77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham, OR         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1574 Larrison, Patrick  18 Oklahoma city, OK       20.57m   67-06.00 
      FOUL  18.75m  20.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 # 1179 Sobota, Joshua     18 Knoxville, TN           20.00m   65-07.50 
      18.97m  19.80m  19.33m  19.90m  FOUL  20.00m
  3 #  879 Knight, Trey       20 Vancouver, WA           19.56m   64-02.25 
      18.20m  19.56m  FOUL  18.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 2113 Anderson, Jermain  18 Douglasville, GA        19.32m   63-04.75 
      15.09m  18.53m  FOUL  18.44m  FOUL  19.32m
  5 # 1541 Kobolak, Kamron    18 cinnaminson, NJ         19.09m   62-07.75 
      16.83m  FOUL  18.08m  19.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 2596 Shoaf, Michael     19 Rocky River, OH         18.96m   62-02.50 
      FOUL  17.91m  18.11m  FOUL  18.45m  18.96m
  7 # 1554 Lezin, Joshua      18 Lakewood, NJ            17.93m   58-10.00 
      17.93m  17.53m  17.54m  16.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 # 1569 Landis, Nolan      19 Madison, OH             17.76m   58-03.25 
      16.62m  17.76m  FOUL  FOUL  17.35m  FOUL
  9 #  352 Woodhall, Lucas    19 Mallorytown, ON         17.68m   58-00.25 
      17.20m  17.00m  17.68m            
 10 # 1624 Licata, CJ         18 Califon, NJ             17.65m   57-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.65m            
 11 #  187 Bennett, Jabari    18 Arlington, VA           17.48m   57-04.25 
      17.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 #  794 Eakin, John        18 Lewis Run, PA           17.38m   57-00.25 
      16.14m  16.18m  17.38m            
 13 # 3074 Patterson, Brando  18 Plainfield, NJ          17.34m   56-10.75 
      17.34m  16.17m  16.27m            
 14 # 2809 Surdej, Jonathan   19 lancaster, NY           17.32m   56-10.00 
      16.58m  17.18m  17.32m            
 15 #  924 Felty, Aiden       19 Billerica, MA           17.31m   56-09.50 
      17.31m  16.99m  FOUL            
 16 # 1828 Montano, Jason     19 saco, ME                17.28m   56-08.50 
      16.18m  17.15m  17.28m            
 17 #  385 Browning, Michael  19 Hebron, CT              17.27m   56-08.00 
      17.11m  FOUL  17.27m            
 18 # 3087 VanDeWeghe, Alex   19 Alma, MI                17.25m   56-07.25 
      16.35m  15.93m  17.25m            
 19 #  302 Boyle, Jack        18 Roscommon, MI           17.05m   55-11.25 
      16.76m  16.97m  17.05m            
 20 #  381 Mead, Dan          18 West Long Branch, N     17.03m   55-10.50 
      FOUL  17.03m  FOUL            
 21 # 2011 Norton, Brett      18 Merrillville, In        16.80m   55-01.50 
      16.10m  16.76m  16.80m            
 22 # 3119 Vollbrecht, Jaeko  18 Fredericksburg, VA      16.69m   54-09.25 
      16.49m  16.69m  FOUL            
 23 # 2750 Woltmann, William  18 Jersey City, NJ         16.12m   52-10.75 
      16.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 #  161 Ray, Anthony       18 Batavia, NY             16.00m   52-06.00 
      16.00m  15.49m  FOUL            
 25 # 2276 Przybocki, Mark    18 Middletown, N.Y         15.88m   52-01.25 
      15.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 # 1626 Ellis, Mason       20 Winston-Salem, NC       15.30m   50-02.50 
      15.30m  FOUL  15.03m            
 -- #  637 Crawford, Chancel  19 Charlott, NC              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2206 Piperi, Patrick    19 The Woodlands, TX          DNS            
 -- #  703 Goldsborough, Bil  18 Franklinville, NJ          DNS            
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ      
        Meet: M 56-07.50  3/15/2014   Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston, SC     
    Freshman: F 45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co      
   Sophomore: O 49-01.25  3/28/2015   Kathleen Young, Warr-Lthm,Wrnsbrg,IL     
      Junior: J    54-11  3/1/2015    Alyssa Wilson, Msr Dnvn,Toms Rvr,NJ      
      Senior: S 57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan C,Tms Rvr,NJ      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2937 Thomas, Zyra       18 Vineland, NJ            14.47m   47-05.75 
      13.87m  FOUL  14.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  197 Montana, Payden    18 Berwick, PA             14.39m   47-02.50 
      13.60m  14.27m  13.55m  13.45m  14.39m  13.28m
  3 # 3539 Lindeman, Chloe    19 Fulton, IL             J14.39m   47-02.50 
      13.64m  FOUL  14.39m  13.90m  13.71m  13.81m
  4 #  994 Fraley, Veronica   18 Raleigh, NC             14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.03m  14.20m  13.98m  14.03m  14.18m  14.35m
  5 # 1429 Clark, Alexis      18 Fredericksburg, VA      14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m  14.09m  14.09m  13.67m  13.77m  13.53m
  6 # 1829 Bigsby, Shelby     18 Montclair, NJ           13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  13.47m  13.71m  FOUL  13.65m  13.72m
  7 # 3090 Vasen, Emma        18 Ocean, NJ              J13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  12.94m  13.72m  FOUL  12.68m  FOUL
  8 # 1041 Garabian, Cameron  19 Seekonk, MA             13.24m   43-05.25 
      11.90m  11.85m  13.24m  12.35m  12.15m  12.74m
  9 #  166 Beasley, Kayla     18 Durham, NC              13.10m   42-11.75 
      13.10m  12.73m  FOUL            
 10 #  738 Donner, Rachel     18 East Aurora, NY         12.29m   40-04.00 
      FOUL  12.29m  FOUL            
 11 # 2115 Johnson, Morgan    19 Fayetteville, GA        12.12m   39-09.25 
      10.93m  11.72m  12.12m            
 12 # 2405 Rigel, Grace       18 Leipsic, OH             11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  11.46m  11.29m            
 13 #  152 Ball, Destiny      18 Haymarket, VA           11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  11.31m  FOUL            
 -- # 1134 Whitted, Ebonie    18 Chesapeake,, VA           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1715 Marshall, Patienc  18 Wadesboro, NC             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2626 Smith, Malin       18 Lansing, MI                DNS            
 
Event 43  Boys Indoor Pentathlon Championship
================================================================
 Kyle Garland is defending champion
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Freshman: F  2664  3/8/1997    Brandon Royster, Fairfax, VA                
   Sophomore: O  3785  2007        Curtis Beach, Alb Acad,Albuqrq,NM           
      Junior: J  4150  3/11/2017   Kyle Garland, Germntn Acd,Phila,PA          
      Senior: S  4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1044 Garland, Kyle      18 Philadelphia, PA          4169J 
  2 # 2047 Owens, Ayden       18 Owens-Ayden-              3969O 
  3 #  393 Bryan, Anthony     19 Santa Rosa Beach, F       3576F 
  4 # 1477 Kinder, Jett       20 Brentwood, TN             3526F 
  5 # 1695 Bolles, David      18 Phoenixville, PA          3492F 
  6 # 2594 Sheridan, Connor   18 East Greenwich, RI        3460F 
  7 # 1727 Martin, Jacob      18 York, ME                  3459F 
  8 # 1696 Costantini, Sebas  19 Collegeville, PA          3439F 
  9 #  450 Burns, Brittan     18 Prior Lake, MN            3394F 
 10 # 1603 Lee, Garrett       18 Brentwood, Tn             3308F 
 11 # 3178 Walters, Matthew   19 Brentwood, TN             3247F 
 12 # 2788 Stathis, Alexande  18 Sainte-Anne de Bell       3218F 
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 2047 Owens, Ayden       18 Owens-Ayden-              7.77   2   1040
  2 # 1044 Garland, Kyle      18 Philadelphia, PA          7.86   1   1017
  3 #  393 Bryan, Anthony     19 Santa Rosa Beach, F       8.21   1    930
  4 # 1696 Costantini, Sebas  19 Collegeville, PA          8.41   1    881
  5 # 2594 Sheridan, Connor   18 East Greenwich, RI        8.44   1    874
  6 # 2788 Stathis, Alexande  18 Sainte-Anne de Bell       8.55   2    848
  7 # 1727 Martin, Jacob      18 York, ME                  8.62   2    832
  8 #  450 Burns, Brittan     18 Prior Lake, MN            8.85   2    779
  9 # 1695 Bolles, David      18 Phoenixville, PA          8.85   1    779
 10 # 1477 Kinder, Jett       20 Brentwood, TN             8.92   2    764
 11 # 1603 Lee, Garrett       18 Brentwood, Tn             9.08   1    728
 12 # 3178 Walters, Matthew   19 Brentwood, TN             9.25   2    692
 -- # 1123 Grandmangin, Laur  18 Sherbrooke, QC             DNS   2 
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1044 Garland, Kyle      18 Philadelphia, PA         7.06m   23-02.00    828
      6.97m  6.83m  7.06m            
  2 #  393 Bryan, Anthony     19 Santa Rosa Beach, F      6.78m   22-03.00    762
      6.78m  6.69m  6.47m            
  3 # 2047 Owens, Ayden       18 Owens-Ayden-             6.69m   21-11.50    741
      6.65m  6.69m  6.69m            
  4 # 1477 Kinder, Jett       20 Brentwood, TN            6.60m   21-08.00    720
      6.40m  6.60m  FOUL            
  5 # 1727 Martin, Jacob      18 York, ME                 6.40m   21-00.00    675
      6.08m  5.96m  6.40m            
  6 # 1695 Bolles, David      18 Phoenixville, PA         6.38m   20-11.25    670
      6.38m  6.19m  6.32m            
  7 #  450 Burns, Brittan     18 Prior Lake, MN           6.30m   20-08.00    652
      FOUL  6.30m  FOUL            
  8 # 1696 Costantini, Sebas  19 Collegeville, PA         6.29m   20-07.75    650
      6.29m  6.06m  5.72m            
  8 # 2788 Stathis, Alexande  18 Sainte-Anne de Bell      6.29m   20-07.75    650
      6.29m  4.22m  FOUL            
 10 # 1603 Lee, Garrett       18 Brentwood, Tn            6.25m   20-06.25    641
      FOUL  6.25m  FOUL            
 11 # 2594 Sheridan, Connor   18 East Greenwich, RI       6.21m   20-04.50    632
      5.92m  6.21m  6.14m            
 12 # 3178 Walters, Matthew   19 Brentwood, TN            5.79m   19-00.00    542
      5.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1123 Grandmangin, Laur  18 Sherbrooke, QC             DNS            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1044 Garland, Kyle      18 Philadelphia, PA        16.29m   53-05.50    869
      15.49m  16.00m  16.29m            
  2 # 2047 Owens, Ayden       18 Owens-Ayden-            15.48m   50-09.50    819
      14.11m  14.46m  15.48m            
  3 # 1477 Kinder, Jett       20 Brentwood, TN           14.00m   45-11.25    728
      12.89m  13.29m  14.00m            
  4 # 3178 Walters, Matthew   19 Brentwood, TN           13.67m   44-10.25    708
      13.32m  13.54m  13.67m            
  5 # 1696 Costantini, Sebas  19 Collegeville, PA        13.43m   44-00.75    693
      12.83m  12.89m  13.43m            
  6 #  393 Bryan, Anthony     19 Santa Rosa Beach, F     12.77m   41-10.75    653
      12.77m  12.61m  12.49m            
  7 # 1727 Martin, Jacob      18 York, ME                12.73m   41-09.25    651
      12.73m  12.38m  12.56m            
  8 # 2594 Sheridan, Connor   18 East Greenwich, RI      12.63m   41-05.25    645
      11.76m  12.63m  11.73m            
  9 # 2788 Stathis, Alexande  18 Sainte-Anne de Bell     12.32m   40-05.00    626
      11.89m  12.32m  11.75m            
 10 # 1603 Lee, Garrett       18 Brentwood, Tn           12.23m   40-01.50    620
      12.01m  11.67m  12.23m            
 11 # 1695 Bolles, David      18 Phoenixville, PA        11.50m   37-08.75    576
      FOUL  10.79m  11.50m            
 12 #  450 Burns, Brittan     18 Prior Lake, MN          11.37m   37-03.75    568
      11.34m  11.31m  11.37m            
 -- # 1123 Grandmangin, Laur  18 Sherbrooke, QC             DNS            
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm  1.79, 1.82, 1.85
 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1477 Kinder, Jett       20 Brentwood, TN            1.96m    6-05.00    767
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 # 1695 Bolles, David      18 Phoenixville, PA         1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  450 Burns, Brittan     18 Prior Lake, MN           1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1044 Garland, Kyle      18 Philadelphia, PA         1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 1727 Martin, Jacob      18 York, ME                 1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 # 2047 Owens, Ayden       18 Owens-Ayden-             1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 #  393 Bryan, Anthony     19 Santa Rosa Beach, F      1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  8 # 1603 Lee, Garrett       18 Brentwood, Tn            1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 1696 Costantini, Sebas  19 Collegeville, PA         1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 2594 Sheridan, Connor   18 East Greenwich, RI       1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP   XO  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 # 2788 Stathis, Alexande  18 Sainte-Anne de Bell      1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 # 3178 Walters, Matthew   19 Brentwood, TN            1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1123 Grandmangin, Laur  18 Sherbrooke, QC             DNS            
     1.60 
      DNS 
 
Event 43  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 3178 Walters, Matthew   19 Brentwood, TN          2:49.67     769
  2 # 1695 Bolles, David      18 Phoenixville, PA       2:53.75     727
  3 # 2594 Sheridan, Connor   18 East Greenwich, RI     2:54.06     724
  4 # 1044 Garland, Kyle      18 Philadelphia, PA       2:54.93     715
  5 # 1603 Lee, Garrett       18 Brentwood, Tn          2:55.48     709
  6 #  450 Burns, Brittan     18 Prior Lake, MN         3:00.94     655
  7 # 2047 Owens, Ayden       18 Owens-Ayden-           3:00.97     655
  8 # 1696 Costantini, Sebas  19 Collegeville, PA       3:06.13     605
  9 #  393 Bryan, Anthony     19 Santa Rosa Beach, F    3:07.21     595
 10 # 1727 Martin, Jacob      18 York, ME               3:08.11     587
 11 # 1477 Kinder, Jett       20 Brentwood, TN          3:12.50     547
 12 # 2788 Stathis, Alexande  18 Sainte-Anne de Bell    3:16.79     509
 -- # 1123 Grandmangin, Laur  18 Sherbrooke, QC             DNS  
 
Event 44  Girls Indoor Pentathlon Championship
================================================================
 Anna Hall is defending champion
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N  4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
    Freshman: F  3561  3/13/2010   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
   Sophomore: O  3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
      Junior: J  4054  3/10/2018   Anna Hall, Valor Chr,Hglnds R,CO            
      Senior: S  4068  3/9/2013    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  957 Hall, Anna         19 Littleton, CO             4054J 
  2 # 1708 Lester, Sterling   19 Kennesaw, GA              3976O 
  3 #  573 Williams, Annika   19 College Station, TX       3765F 
  4 # 1451 Jones, Allie       18 Santa Barbara, CA         3496  
  5 #  175 Krafian, Anoush    18 Belmont, MA               3392  
  6 # 2447 Royce, Chloe       20 St lambe, QC              3387  
  7 # 2620 Smith, Brianna     20 Elkins Park, PA           3268  
  8 # 2541 Higgins, Erin      18 Ashburn, VA               3232  
  9 # 2160 Tudisco, Saige     18 Haverhill, MA             3215  
 10 #  868 Ellis, Jayla       19 Verona, PA                3123  
 11 #  762 Green, Jada        19 Durham, nc                3108  
 12 #  916 Fasanelli, Gabrie  18 Ponte Vedra Beach,        3060  
 13 # 1280 Higgins, Tara      18 Media, PA                 3005  
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1708 Lester, Sterling   19 Kennesaw, GA              8.55   1   1006
  2 #  957 Hall, Anna         19 Littleton, CO             8.82   2    948
  3 #  868 Ellis, Jayla       19 Verona, PA                8.84   2    944
  4 # 1451 Jones, Allie       18 Santa Barbara, CA         8.91   1    929
  5 # 2447 Royce, Chloe       20 St lambe, QC              8.94   1    922
  6 #  175 Krafian, Anoush    18 Belmont, MA               9.01   1    908
  7 #  573 Williams, Annika   19 College Station, TX       9.17   1    875
  8 # 2160 Tudisco, Saige     18 Haverhill, MA             9.24   1    860
  9 # 2620 Smith, Brianna     20 Elkins Park, PA           9.38   2    832
 10 #  762 Green, Jada        19 Durham, nc                9.44   2    820
 11 #  916 Fasanelli, Gabrie  18 Ponte Vedra Beach,        9.67   2    775
 12 # 1280 Higgins, Tara      18 Media, PA                 9.69   1    771
 13 # 2541 Higgins, Erin      18 Ashburn, VA               9.76   2    758
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
 1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  573 Williams, Annika   19 College Station, TX      1.74m    5-08.50    903
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 #  957 Hall, Anna         19 Littleton, CO            1.74m    5-08.50    903
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1708 Lester, Sterling   19 Kennesaw, GA             1.71m    5-07.25    867
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  175 Krafian, Anoush    18 Belmont, MA              1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 2620 Smith, Brianna     20 Elkins Park, PA          1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 2160 Tudisco, Saige     18 Haverhill, MA            1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  6 #  916 Fasanelli, Gabrie  18 Ponte Vedra Beach,       1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 2447 Royce, Chloe       20 St lambe, QC             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 #  868 Ellis, Jayla       19 Verona, PA               1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  8 # 2541 Higgins, Erin      18 Ashburn, VA              1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 11 # 1280 Higgins, Tara      18 Media, PA                1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 1451 Jones, Allie       18 Santa Barbara, CA        1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 13 #  762 Green, Jada        19 Durham, nc               1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O  PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 2541 Higgins, Erin      18 Ashburn, VA             11.24m   36-10.50    611
      9.80m  FOUL  11.24m            
  2 #  957 Hall, Anna         19 Littleton, CO           11.06m   36-03.50    599
      9.33m  10.38m  11.06m            
  3 #  762 Green, Jada        19 Durham, nc              10.98m   36-00.25    594
      FOUL  10.81m  10.98m            
  4 # 1451 Jones, Allie       18 Santa Barbara, CA       10.86m   35-07.75    586
      10.86m  10.76m  10.31m            
  5 #  573 Williams, Annika   19 College Station, TX     10.35m   33-11.50    552
      9.27m  9.84m  10.35m            
  6 # 1708 Lester, Sterling   19 Kennesaw, GA            10.00m   32-09.75    529
      9.91m  9.95m  10.00m            
  7 # 2447 Royce, Chloe       20 St lambe, QC             9.95m   32-07.75    526
      9.77m  8.38m  9.95m            
  8 #  916 Fasanelli, Gabrie  18 Ponte Vedra Beach,       8.99m   29-06.00    464
      8.71m  8.73m  8.99m            
  9 # 2620 Smith, Brianna     20 Elkins Park, PA          8.50m   27-10.75    432
      8.32m  7.88m  8.50m            
 10 #  868 Ellis, Jayla       19 Verona, PA               8.40m   27-06.75    425
      8.40m  7.54m  7.30m            
 11 #  175 Krafian, Anoush    18 Belmont, MA              8.34m   27-04.50    421
      8.25m  8.34m  7.76m            
 12 # 2160 Tudisco, Saige     18 Haverhill, MA            7.86m   25-09.50    390
      7.60m  7.57m  7.86m            
 13 # 1280 Higgins, Tara      18 Media, PA                7.83m   25-08.25    388
      7.82m  7.83m  7.76m            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  573 Williams, Annika   19 College Station, TX      5.74m   18-10.00    771
      5.74m  5.27m  5.69m            
  2 #  957 Hall, Anna         19 Littleton, CO            5.68m   18-07.75    753
      5.34m  5.68m  4.26m            
  3 # 1451 Jones, Allie       18 Santa Barbara, CA        5.51m   18-01.00    703
      5.51m  5.39m  5.25m            
  4 # 1708 Lester, Sterling   19 Kennesaw, GA             5.46m   17-11.00    688
      5.01m  5.30m  5.46m            
  5 #  868 Ellis, Jayla       19 Verona, PA               5.44m   17-10.25    683
      FOUL  5.44m  FOUL            
  6 #  175 Krafian, Anoush    18 Belmont, MA              5.28m   17-04.00    637
      5.09m  5.28m  FOUL            
  7 # 2160 Tudisco, Saige     18 Haverhill, MA            5.24m   17-02.25    626
      4.94m  5.24m  5.13m            
  8 # 2620 Smith, Brianna     20 Elkins Park, PA          5.23m   17-02.00    623
      5.23m  5.09m  5.13m            
  9 # 2447 Royce, Chloe       20 St lambe, QC             5.16m   16-11.25    603
      FOUL  5.16m  FOUL            
 10 #  762 Green, Jada        19 Durham, nc               5.05m   16-07.00    573
      5.05m  4.83m  4.84m            
 11 # 1280 Higgins, Tara      18 Media, PA                5.04m   16-06.50    570
      4.83m  5.04m  4.92m            
 12 # 2541 Higgins, Erin      18 Ashburn, VA              4.73m   15-06.25    487
      4.64m  4.67m  4.73m            
 13 #  916 Fasanelli, Gabrie  18 Ponte Vedra Beach,       4.55m   14-11.25    441
      4.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 44  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1708 Lester, Sterling   19 Kennesaw, GA           2:15.45     886
  2 #  957 Hall, Anna         19 Littleton, CO          2:17.98     851
  3 # 2541 Higgins, Erin      18 Ashburn, VA            2:27.80     721
  4 #  916 Fasanelli, Gabrie  18 Ponte Vedra Beach,     2:30.13     691
  5 # 2447 Royce, Chloe       20 St lambe, QC           2:30.98     681
  6 #  573 Williams, Annika   19 College Station, TX    2:32.29     664
  7 # 1451 Jones, Allie       18 Santa Barbara, CA      2:32.88     657
  8 # 1280 Higgins, Tara      18 Media, PA              2:33.08     655
  9 # 2160 Tudisco, Saige     18 Haverhill, MA          2:33.45     650
 10 #  175 Krafian, Anoush    18 Belmont, MA            2:35.02     631
 11 # 2620 Smith, Brianna     20 Elkins Park, PA        2:38.90     586
 12 #  762 Green, Jada        19 Durham, nc             2:43.57     533
 13 #  868 Ellis, Jayla       19 Verona, PA             2:54.67     416
 
Event 45  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
    National: N 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
        Meet: M 6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Freshman: F 6:37.0h  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA             
   Sophomore: O 6:21.57  3/13/2010   Tyler Sorenen, Lafayette, CA              
      Junior: J 6:14.12  1/30/2009   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
      Senior: S 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1077 Glaze, Sean        20 Springfield, OH        7:07.05  
  2 #  679 Davis, Jadon       19 Baltimore, MD          7:16.81  
  3 # 1444 Johnson, Carson    19 Bowling Green, KY      7:20.07  
  4 # 2133 Cuestas, Jonah     21 Rochester, NY          7:22.60  
  5 #   71 Allen, Nolan       18 Arlington, MA          7:38.05  
  6 # 1277 Hernandez, Moises  19 Bay Shore, NY          8:16.15  
  7 # 2983 Toocheck, Nikolas  21 West Chester, PA       8:41.05  
  8 #  268 Brignall, Hunter   19 Seneca Falls, NY       8:43.24  
 -- #  212 Kearney, Liam      18 Slingerlands, NY            DQ  
 -- # 1474 Kilbourne, Thorea  18 Asheville, NC               DQ  
 -- # 1605 Crawford, Jordan   18 Douglasville, GA            DQ  
 -- #  548 Quesenberry, Henr  18 Christiansburg, VA          DQ  
 -- #   72 Allen, Samuel      20 Woolwich Twp., NJ           DQ  
 
Event 46  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 6:49.20  3/10/2018   Taylor Ewart, Beavercreek, OH             
    Freshman: F 7:06.32  3/11/2017   Taylor Ewart, Beavercreek, OH             
   Sophomore: O 6:49.20  3/10/2018   Taylor Ewart, Beavercreek, OH             
      Junior: J 6:57.36  3/12/2016   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY        
      Senior: S 6:53.44  3/11/2017   Lauren Harris, Sachem E,Rnknkma,NY        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  881 Ewert, Taylor      20 Beavercreek, OH        6:49.20N 
  2 #  138 Atwood, Margaret   18 Holtsville, NY         7:16.25  
  3 # 1388 Rivas, Keily       19 Huntington station,    7:25.53  
  4 #  181 Benedict, Chelsea  18 holbrook, NY           7:29.10  
  5 # 2121 Durcan, Ciara      21 Pearl River, NY        7:42.15  
  6 #  796 Kieser, Bella      20 Hopewell Junction,     7:54.07  
  7 # 1386 Arenth, Nicole     18 Huntington, NY         7:58.20  
  8 #  159 Barry, Katrina     18 Dix Hills, Ny          7:58.69  
  9 #  845 Ehlers, Natalie    19 Quogue, NY             8:01.07  
 10 # 2510 Sacilowski, Corri  18 Springville, NY        8:05.73  
 11 # 3529 Betties, Zoi       20 Fredericksburg, VA     8:22.82  
 -- # 1166 Grover, Jessica    19 Melville, NC                DQ  
 -- # 3540 Fox, Audrey        18 New Rochelle, NY           DNS  
 
Event 99  Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay Mixed
===================================================================
 Athletes can run in any order (boys first, girls first,
 boy-girl-boy-girl, girl-boy-girl-boy, etc)
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Team War-Va                                         3:32.40   3 
     1) #2845 Carter, Kori 19           2) #2860 Waller, Jevon 18         
     3) #2859 Scott-McKoy, Tre'Breh 19  4) #2849 Faircloth, Daiqwaun 18   
  2 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                3:33.22   3 
     1) #3066 Johnson, Makay 18         2) #3063 Evans, Khamil 19         
     3) #3072 Morant, Leena 20          4) #3059 Brown, Elijah 20         
  3 Bull Tc-Md                                          3:33.24   3 
     1) #412 Hall, Shaniya 20           2) #420 Peal, Sydney 21           
     3) #413 Harris, Lauryn 19          4) #402 Allen, Ashton 20          
  4 CT Hawks Tc-Ct                                      3:35.84   3 
     1) #648 Poole, Deshaune 19         2) #647 Boyd, Jada 19             
     3) #649 White, Nyia 21             4) #646 Bekele, Manasseh 19       
  5 5 Star Maryland-MD                                  3:37.32   1 
     1) #7 Peoples, Cyan 19             2) #3 Boussouf, Elias 18          
     3) #8 Phillips, Nathan 18          4) #9 Phillips, Noelani 19        
  6 Belmont Tc-Ma                                       3:38.73   2 
     1) #178 Serrano-Wu, Max 18         2) #173 Duffy, Emily 18           
     3) #179 Tseng, Soleil 20           4) #177 Perkins, Calvin 18        
  7 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                3:39.53   2 
     1) #586 Riley, Jana 20             2) #589 Williams, Jordyn 19       
     3) #582 Gray, Jonathon 18          4) #580 Deskins, Ed 19            
  8 Woburn Tc-Ma                                        3:41.37   2 
     1) #3426 Qualls, Marcus 19         2) #3424 Long, Kelsey 18          
     3) #3423 Leydon, Avery 18          4) #3427 Swymer, Mark 18          
  9 Corning Tc-Ny                                       3:41.72   3 
     1) #599 Cornfield, Isaac 18        2) #607 Spicer, Alex 18           
     3) #597 Butler, Lindsey 19         4) #596 Baker, Cleo 19            
 10 Plainsboro Tc-Nj                                    3:42.71   2 
     1) #2223 Williamson, Myles 19      2) #2222 Shah, Kruti 19           
     3) #2217 Faivre, Emma 19           4) #2219 Kulkarni, Atharv 18      
 11 Highlanders Tc-Nj                                   3:42.78   1 
     1) #1290 Arber, Colin 20           2) #1293 Smiechowski, Grace 20    
     3) #1292 Krawczyk, Kyla 20         4) #1291 Bussetti, Luke 20        
 12 Springers Tc-Va                                     3:43.73   3 
     1) #2686 Spencer, Kayla 19         2) #2687 Spencer, William 19      
     3) #2683 Ross, Kamryn 19           4) #2688 Staves, Donte 18         
 13 Newton Tc-Nj                                        3:46.02   1 
     1) #3534 Gratti, Andrew 18         2) #3536 Wojcik, Kass 18          
     3) #3533 Furth, Kayleigh 18        4) #3535 Sharp, Noah 18           
 14 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                    3:46.05   1 
     1) #2395 Arnold, Kevin 18          2) #2398 Langis, Emma 20          
     3) #2399 Michalowski, Grace 21     4) #2396 Jupp, Simon 20           
 
Event 101  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  6.87  3/10/2017   Donovan Louis, Potomac,Dumfries,VA          
        Meet: M  6.87  3/10/2017   Aman Bivens, Prince George, VA              
        Meet: M  6.87  3/9/2018    Daniel Robinson, Lawrenceville, GA          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  969 Robinson, Daniel   18 Lawrenceville, GA         6.91q  5 
  2 #  867 Nash, Gabriel      19 Elizabeth, NJ             6.94q  5 
  3 #  250 Blake, Michael     19 Hudson, MA                7.00q  3 
  4 # 2696 Laster, Joseph     19 Alpharetta, GA            7.01q  6  7.001
  5 # 1054 Barrow, Jordan     20 Lithonia, GA              7.01q  7  7.004
  6 #  283 Casey, Aman        18 bristow, VA               7.01q  4  7.005
  7 # 1827 Smith, Caden       20 Monroe, MI                7.01q  7  7.007
  8 # 1618 Lewis, Charles     19 Huntsville, AL            7.01q  5  7.008
  9 # 1973 Norman, Kamari     18 Durham, NC                7.02q  6  7.014
 10 #  986 Ford, Christian    19 Lima, OH                  7.02   3  7.017
 11 # 1176 Gupton, Van        18 Raleigh, NC               7.03   2 
 12 #  562 Hampton, Thomas    19 Clayton, NJ               7.04   1 
 13 #  111 Gordon, Elijah     20 Avon, CT                  7.05   3 
 14 # 1441 Jackson, Demetriu  18 Cleveland, OH             7.06   1  7.051
 15 # 2698 Williams, Robert   20 Alpharetta, GA            7.06   7  7.059
 16 # 2861 Holzkamper, Conno  18 Keller, TX                7.07   3 
 17 #  962 Flaker, Jarett     20 Scarborough, ME           7.08   4  7.077
 18 # 3552 Mauney, Caleb      20 Potomac, MD               7.08   6  7.079
 19 #   68 Allen, Freddie     19 douglasville, GA          7.10   3  7.092
 20 # 3347 Gordon, Elizah     19 White Plains, NY          7.10   6  7.093
 21 #   27 Hodge, Dante       19 Harker Heights, TX        7.10   3  7.094
 22 # 1449 Johnson, Terrell   18 Raleigh, NC               7.10   1  7.095
 23 # 2924 Trought, Josh      19 Pickering, ON             7.10   1  7.099
 24 #  293 Boles-White, Mica  18 Huntsville, AL            7.10   4  7.100
 25 #   67 Alford, Traevon    18 Rittman, OH               7.11   7 
 26 # 2922 Reyes, Cameron     19 Ajax, ON                  7.12   2  7.118
 26 #  228 Edwards, Robert    18 Clinton, MD               7.12   4  7.118
 28 # 1120 Stallworth, Noah   19 Rockford, MI              7.13   5 
 29 # 2655 Young, Elijah      20 Knoxville, TN             7.14   3 
 30 # 1167 Gruber, William    18 Hermitage, PA             7.15   1 
 31 #  691 Muhammad, Naim     18 Hyattsville, MD           7.16   4  7.154
 32 # 2450 Robinson, Andrew   19 Atlanta, GA               7.16   1  7.156
 33 # 2721 McDaniel, Mordeca  20 Fort Washington, Md       7.16   7  7.159
 34 # 2685 Smith, Rayquan     19 Henrico, VA               7.17   6 
 35 #  697 Trotz, Kamari      20 Hyattsville, MD           7.18   2 
 36 #  830 Jacobs, Tyler      18 Nashville, TN             7.19   7  7.185
 37 # 1730 Cannon, Rodney     18 Ypsilanti, MI             7.19   1  7.187
 38 #  374 Colwell, Dionte    19 Burghill, OH              7.19   6  7.189
 39 #  380 Brooks, Evan       19 Huntsville, AL            7.21   6  7.201
 40 #  689 Green, Damon       19 Hyattsville, MD           7.21   2  7.203
 41 # 2890 Brookes, Zion      20 Ajax, ON                  7.21   2  7.210
 42 # 1281 Dyer, Anwar        18 Camden, DE                7.22   2 
 43 # 1734 Hall, Cobey        18 Ypsilanti, MI             7.24   7  7.238
 44 # 2363 Reeves-Williams,   18 Rockville, MD             7.24   4  7.240
 45 # 2923 Sivakumar, Andre   19 Oshawa, ON                7.25   4 
 46 # 2997 Miller, Myles      18 Ann Arbor, MI             7.26   2  7.252
 47 # 2920 McKenzie, Jordan   19 Ajax, ON                  7.26   2  7.257
 48 # 1755 McDaniel, Kameron  19 Pleasant Grove, AL        7.28   5 
 49 # 2919 McArthur, Ethan    19 Pickering, ON             7.34   3 
 -- # 1765 McElveen, Jamel    19 High Point, NC             DNS   6 
 -- # 1714 Marshall, Myles    19 Marietta, GA               DNS   7 
 -- # 1145 Snyder, Kevin      19 Arden, NC                  DNS   5 
 -- # 2884 Butler, Jalen      19 Raytown, MO                DNS   1 
 -- # 2211 Pittman, Brien     18 Greensboro, NC             DNS   5 
 -- # 2178 Johnson, Jules     18 Pickerington, OH           DNS   4 
 
Event 101  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  6.87  3/10/2017   Donovan Louis, Potomac,Dumfries,VA          
        Meet: M  6.87  3/10/2017   Aman Bivens, Prince George, VA              
        Meet: M  6.87  3/9/2018    Daniel Robinson, Lawrenceville, GA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  969 Robinson, Daniel   18 Lawrenceville, GA         6.87M 
  2 #  867 Nash, Gabriel      19 Elizabeth, NJ             6.90   6.901
  3 # 1618 Lewis, Charles     19 Huntsville, AL            6.91   6.910
  4 # 1973 Norman, Kamari     18 Durham, NC                6.99   6.988
  5 #  283 Casey, Aman        18 bristow, VA               6.99   6.990
  6 # 1054 Barrow, Jordan     20 Lithonia, GA              7.00  
  7 # 2696 Laster, Joseph     19 Alpharetta, GA            7.01  
  8 #  250 Blake, Michael     19 Hudson, MA                7.02  
  9 # 1827 Smith, Caden       20 Monroe, MI                7.07  
 
Event 102  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.49  3/10/2017   Semira Killebrew, Brebeuf,Indnapls,IN       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2980 McDonald, Kaleb    18 Louisville, KY            7.56q  4 
  2 # 1025 Frost, Jazmyne     19 Hawthorne, CA             7.59q  1 
  3 # 1419 Harris, Kimberly   20 Suwanee, GA               7.62q  3 
  4 # 1003 Colbert, Tylar     18 Reisterstown, MD          7.64q  3 
  5 # 1617 Leger, Catherine   19 St-Laurent, QC            7.66q  4 
  6 #  928 Arnold, Tamia      19 Virginia Beach, VA        7.68q  1 
  7 # 1566 James, Lauryn      18 Philadelphia, PA          7.69q  6 
  8 #  836 Ntambue, Donna     20 Montreal, QC              7.72q  6  7.716
  9 #  677 Davis, Alyson      19 Summerfield, NC           7.72q  4  7.720
 10 # 2478 Rivas, Imani       19 Charlotte, NC             7.74   5  7.731
 11 #  939 Fields, Mackenzie  19 Farmington Hills, M       7.74   5  7.733
 12 # 1999 Stewart, Sydnee    20 Grand Prairie, TX         7.74   4  7.735
 13 # 1108 Frankson, Kassidy  20 Bronx, NY                 7.75   2 
 14 # 1122 Young, Qe'Neisha   20 Kentwood, MI              7.76   2  7.756
 15 # 3151 Tucker, Jessica    18 Chesapeake, VA            7.76   2  7.758
 16 # 2921 Parry, Allysia     18 Pickering, ON             7.77   3 
 17 # 3176 Atkins, Akajia     18 Copiague, NY              7.83   5  7.822
 17 # 2412 Braxton, Jordan    19 Upper Marlboro, MD        7.83   2  7.822
 19 #  524 Thompson, Destiny  18 Indian Head, MD           7.83   4  7.823
 20 # 1769 Bowen, De'ja       19 Middletown, NY            7.83   1  7.825
 21 # 2795 Hickey, Alysah     19 Coronado, CA              7.83   5  7.830
 22 #  630 Covington, Mikeis  19 Indianapolis, IN          7.84   2  7.834
 22 #  863 Rochester, Daniel  18 Bladensburg, MD           7.84   6  7.834
 24 # 3016 Trainor, Priscill  20 Lansing, MI               7.85   6 
 25 # 1895 Parker, Rachelle   18 Natick, MA                7.86   1 
 26 # 1329 Hoosier, Denisha   18 Stafford, VA              7.87   2  7.862
 27 # 1687 Madden, Alyssa     19 Westminster, MA           7.87   1  7.865
 28 # 2176 Smith, Roshelle    18 Hampton, VA               7.88   5  7.877
 29 # 2677 Hendrick, Chrissl  18 nanuet, NY                7.88   5  7.880
 30 # 1891 Gerdes, Abigail    19 Natick, MA                7.90   4  7.897
 31 #  857 Hewitt, Felicia    20 Bladensburg, MD           7.90   2  7.899
 32 # 2637 Snay, Schuyler     18 Amesbury, MA              7.91   2  7.903
 33 #  186 Benjamin, Aniyah   18 Fredericksburg, VA        7.91   4  7.904
 34 # 1170 Guess, Wynter      19 Winston salem, Nc         7.91   4  7.910
 35 # 1694 Gaddy, Amaya       19 Charlotte, NC             7.92   6 
 36 #  613 Meade, Kayla       18 Cornwall, NY              7.94   3 
 37 # 1255 Henderson, Carmen  19 Indian Head, MD           7.97   5 
 38 # 2683 Ross, Kamryn       19 Henrico, VA               7.98   3  7.976
 39 # 1085 Diggs, Aniya       20 Ellicott City, MD         7.98   1  7.977
 40 #  886 Mocarski, Maya     19 Fairfield, CT             8.01   3  8.003
 41 #  563 Hampton, Tiaija    19 Glassboro, NJ             8.01   3  8.004
 42 # 1870 Murnane, Molly     19 Scarborough, Mai          8.02   1 
 43 # 1570 Lane, Cathryn      18 Baltimore, Md             8.03   2 
 44 # 2889 Brookes, Selah     23 Ajax, ON                  8.08   4 
 45 # 2062 Skeete-Ridley, Qu  19 New Carrollton, MD        8.13   1 
 46 #  856 Curry, Keyona      18 Bladensburg, MD           8.20   1 
 -- #  298 Borum, Victoria    18 Asheville, NC              DNS   3 
 -- #  544 Young, Amira       18 Chicago, IL                DNS   6 
 -- # 3127 Gaines, Jadalyn    19 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   6 
 -- # 3009 Perkins, Maya      18 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   6 
 -- # 3348 White, Brianna     20 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   5 
 -- # 2337 Kimble, Ty-lisha   19 Mint Hill, NC              DNS   3 
 -- # 1420 Whitehead, Kyleey  19 Suwanee, GA                DNS   5 
 
Event 102  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.49  3/10/2017   Semira Killebrew, Brebeuf,Indnapls,IN       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2980 McDonald, Kaleb    18 Louisville, KY            7.51  
  2 # 1025 Frost, Jazmyne     19 Hawthorne, CA             7.54  
  3 # 1419 Harris, Kimberly   20 Suwanee, GA               7.55  
  4 # 1566 James, Lauryn      18 Philadelphia, PA          7.65  
  5 #  928 Arnold, Tamia      19 Virginia Beach, VA        7.67   7.663
  6 # 1003 Colbert, Tylar     18 Reisterstown, MD          7.67   7.669
  7 # 1617 Leger, Catherine   19 St-Laurent, QC            7.68   7.674
  8 #  677 Davis, Alyson      19 Summerfield, NC           7.68   7.677
  9 #  836 Ntambue, Donna     20 Montreal, QC              7.70  
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA         
        Meet: M 21.64  3/11/2016   Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  986 Ford, Christian    19 Lima, OH                 21.89q  8 
  2 # 1732 Cunningham, Corte  18 Ypsilanti, MI            22.11q  2 
  3 #  795 Moore, JaVaughn    18 Marietta, GA             22.12q  9 
  4 # 1441 Jackson, Demetriu  18 Cleveland, OH            22.13q  7 
  5 # 3187 Dracon, Doug       18 Matthews, NC             22.20q  6 
  6 #  437 McRae, Romell      20 Raleigh, NC              22.29q  5  22.282
  7 # 1217 Harding, Javonte'  20 Prince George, VA        22.29q  2  22.286
  8 #   75 Alvarez, Alan      18 Lexington, SC            22.30q  5 
  9 #  193 Johnson, Rahmir    19 Oradell, NJ              22.31   8 
 10 # 2007 Mganga, Khaloni    18 Germantown, MD           22.36   3 
 11 #    8 Phillips, Nathan   18 Silver Spring, MD        22.43   3 
 12 # 2174 Charity, Damion    18 Hampton, VA              22.44   2 
 13 #  248 Black, Bradon      19 Waxhaw, NC               22.48   5 
 14 #  865 Joanus, Guinove    19 Elizabeth, NJ            22.52   1  22.516
 15 #  274 Walbrook, Reynold  18 Fork Union, VA           22.52   2  22.519
 16 #  971 Floyd, Marcus      19 Middleburg, FL           22.57   9 
 17 #  441 Williams, Brian    20 Fuquay Varina, NC        22.59   2 
 18 #  565 Close, Damian      18 Mustang, OK              22.61   4 
 19 # 3083 Hay, Kymali        20 Hartford, CT             22.66   4 
 20 # 2941 Thomson, Julian    18 New Cty, NY              22.67   1 
 21 #  189 Dougherty, Devin   19 Bentonville, AR          22.70   8 
 22 # 1045 Terry, Rondell     18 Garner, NC               22.72   1 
 23 #  588 Walker, Johnnie    18 Stafford, VA             22.74   6 
 24 # 2747 Nations, Gus       19 Jersey City, NJ          22.77   6  22.766
 24 # 3313 Trower, Alexander  18 Pittsburgh, PA           22.77   9  22.766
 26 # 1761 Ross, Jordan       18 Owings Mills, MD         22.77   8  22.770
 27 # 3393 Manson, Marcus     18 Windsor, CT              22.78   9  22.772
 28 #  253 Prince, Malik      18 Greenbelt, MD            22.78   7  22.778
 29 #  228 Edwards, Robert    18 Clinton, MD              22.83   6 
 30 # 2385 Kelly, Taahir      19 Washington, DC           22.84   4 
 31 # 2586 Shadkhoo, Alexand  18 herndon, va              22.87   3  22.866
 32 # 3543 Hunter, Sha Heem   18 Brooklyn, NY             22.87   5  22.867
 33 # 2920 McKenzie, Jordan   19 Ajax, ON                 22.88   1 
 34 # 2590 Sharp, Noah        18 Lafayette, NJ            22.89   1 
 35 # 1620 Honohan, Lucas     18 Lexington, MA            22.90   7 
 36 # 1622 Uda-Thach, Kazu    19 Lexington, MA            22.93   7 
 37 # 1811 Owens, Colby       19 Windsor Mill, MD         22.95   1 
 38 # 1054 Barrow, Jordan     20 Lithonia, GA             22.97   5 
 39 #  680 Davis, Jamar       18 Mebane, NC               23.07   7 
 40 # 1683 Holmes, Brodie     18 Reisterstown, MD         23.10   8 
 41 # 1830 Clark, Greg        18 Quaker Hill, CT          23.14   5 
 42 #  768 DuVal, Josh        20 Midlothian, VA           23.29   6 
 43 # 3498 O'Loughlin, Dillo  18 Morristown, NJ           23.31   9 
 44 # 2347 Pavao, Michael     18 Burlington, MA           23.41   3 
 45 #   43 Chin, Sean         18 Poughkeepsie, NY         23.64   2 
 46 # 2469 Abel, Patrick      19 Cortlandt Manor, NY      24.16   4 
 -- #  968 Ramey, Nicholas    19 Snellville, GA              FS   4 
 -- #  283 Casey, Aman        18 bristow, VA                 DQ   6 
 -- # 2710 Depas, Kaylan      18 Newark, NJ                 DNS   8 
 -- #  686 Cross, Nick        19 Hyattsville, MD            DNS   9 
 -- # 1805 Dandridge, Garret  18 Middletown, CT             DNS   3 
 -- #  420 Peal, Sydney       21 Potomac, MD                DNS   3 
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 21.64  3/14/2014   Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA         
        Meet: M 21.64  3/11/2016   Kelly Brown, Wilson, Roch, NY               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1732 Cunningham, Corte  18 Ypsilanti, MI            21.89   2 
  2 #  986 Ford, Christian    19 Lima, OH                 21.90   2 
  3 #   75 Alvarez, Alan      18 Lexington, SC            21.98   1 
  4 #  437 McRae, Romell      20 Raleigh, NC              22.05   1 
  5 #  795 Moore, JaVaughn    18 Marietta, GA             22.19   2 
  6 # 1441 Jackson, Demetriu  18 Cleveland, OH            22.30   2 
  7 # 1217 Harding, Javonte'  20 Prince George, VA        22.32   1 
 -- # 3187 Dracon, Doug       18 Matthews, NC               DNS   1 
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M 24.03  3/11/2016   Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2980 McDonald, Kaleb    18 Louisville, KY           24.68q  5 
  2 #  418 Leonard, Sierra    19 Potomac, MD              24.71q  1 
  3 #  432 Fletcher, Sierra   19 Raleigh, NC              24.75q  2 
  4 #  750 Dumas, Zarie       20 Fountain Inn, SC         24.80q  5 
  5 #  413 Harris, Lauryn     19 Potomac, MD              24.95q  3 
  6 # 1104 Goudros, Izzy      21 Toronto, ON              25.03q  4 
  7 # 3384 Wilson, Aliya      19 Maple Valley, WA         25.11q  5 
  8 # 2796 Harrison, Aliya    18 Somerdale, NJ            25.13q  4 
  9 #  102 Bowen, Britten     18 Ann Arbor, MI            25.16   4 
 10 #    9 Phillips, Noelani  19 Silver Spring, MD        25.17   1 
 11 #  833 Chery, orianne     20 Montreal, QC             25.22   2 
 12 #  761 Marsh, Alyssa      18 Ajax, ON                 25.35   3  25.345
 13 #  428 Walbrook, Sarah    19 Potomac, MD              25.35   3  25.347
 14 # 1566 James, Lauryn      18 Philadelphia, PA         25.38   2 
 15 # 2891 Diop, Skyy         18 Ajax, ON                 25.47   4 
 16 # 3160 Steffon, Victoria  18 Holden, MA               25.48   1 
 17 # 1999 Stewart, Sydnee    20 Grand Prairie, TX        25.51   2 
 18 #  256 Mars, Jillian      19 Bloomfield, CT           25.71   4 
 19 #  401 Johnson, Alysia    20 Durham, NC               25.84   3 
 20 #  523 Jeffery, Dominiqu  18 Bryans Road, MD          25.90   2 
 21 # 2921 Parry, Allysia     18 Pickering, ON            25.99   5 
 22 #  728 Desir, Arielle     18 Ridge, NY                26.13   2 
 -- # 2182 Wood, Jaydan       19 Pickerington, OH           DNS   1 
 -- # 1880 Vasile, Ava        19 Milford, MA                DNS   1 
 -- #  412 Hall, Shaniya      20 Potomac, MD                DNS   5 
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 24.03  3/11/2016   Khori Peace, Pennrdg,Prkasie,PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2980 McDonald, Kaleb    18 Louisville, KY           24.12   2 
  2 #  750 Dumas, Zarie       20 Fountain Inn, SC         24.50   2 
  3 #  418 Leonard, Sierra    19 Potomac, MD              24.51   2 
  4 #  413 Harris, Lauryn     19 Potomac, MD              24.57   1 
  5 #  432 Fletcher, Sierra   19 Raleigh, NC              24.69   2  24.682
  6 # 3384 Wilson, Aliya      19 Maple Valley, WA         24.69   1  24.688
  7 # 2796 Harrison, Aliya    18 Somerdale, NJ            24.99   1  24.981
  8 # 1104 Goudros, Izzy      21 Toronto, ON              24.99   1  24.989
 
Event 105  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 47.97  3/11/2016   Brian Herron, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1711 Terry, Jarel       19 Marietta, GA             48.85   6 
  2 # 3186 Douds, Emerson     19 Matthews, NC             48.98   6 
  3 # 1278 Herring, Jalen     18 Willow Spring, NC        49.16   6  49.155
  4 # 2070 Parisi, Nick       18 Bloomfield, NJ           49.16   5  49.156
  5 #  962 Flaker, Jarett     20 Scarborough, ME          49.24   4 
  6 # 1810 Nixon, Aariq       18 Windsor Mill, MD         49.35   5 
  7 # 1066 Phillips, Eldon    18 Silver Spring, MD        49.62   3 
  8 #  966 Doster, Antonio    19 Byron, GA                49.76   5 
  9 # 2294 Polynice, Marvin   19 Rahway, NJ               49.87   1 
 10 # 2812 Swanson, Richard   19 Winchendon, MA           50.00   4 
 11 #  583 Kindel, Zack       19 Stafford, VA             50.19   4 
 12 #  906 Miller, Aaron      20 New York, NY             50.21   1 
 13 # 1121 Young, Alex        18 Grand Haven, MI          50.27   5  50.263
 14 # 1731 Chuparkoff, Chris  20 Saline, MI               50.27   2  50.265
 15 # 3158 Peri-Okonny, Mann  18 Holden, MA               50.30   2 
 16 # 2741 Bagley, Markus     18 Jersey City, NJ          50.33   4  50.327
 17 # 1167 Gruber, William    18 Hermitage, PA            50.33   6  50.329
 18 #  472 Carney, Ethan      19 Springdale, AR           50.47   6  50.464
 19 #  477 Carswell, John     19 Kingwood, TX             50.47   5  50.468
 20 # 2736 Epps, Salim        20 Philadelphia, PA         50.51   4  50.501
 21 #  768 DuVal, Josh        20 Midlothian, VA           50.51   6  50.505
 22 # 3130 Hamilton, Alvin    18 Chesapeake, VA           50.59   1 
 23 # 2396 Jupp, Simon        20 Ridgefield, CT           50.63   3 
 24 # 2806 Washington, Keith  18 Landover, MD             50.70   5 
 25 # 2918 Grubb, Roger       18 Vaughan, ON              50.71   1 
 26 #   79 Johnson, Sean      18 Plainfield, IN           50.75   2 
 27 # 1679 Linares, Javier    18 Fairless Hills, PA       50.87   2 
 28 # 2872 Body, Jeronn       19 Grand Blanc, MI          50.88   3 
 29 # 1143 Cobb, Keyvaun      19 Arden, NC                50.93   4 
 30 # 1830 Clark, Greg        18 Quaker Hill, CT          51.32   1 
 -- # 1553 Hairston, Delmari  19 Richmond Hts, OH           DNS   3 
 -- # 2181 Simuel, Terry      19 Pickerington, OH           DNS   2 
 -- # 1813 Milholen, James    18 Rogers, AR                 DNS   3 
 
Event 106  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 54.98  3/9/2018    Athing Mu, Central,Trenton,NJ               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3018 Mu, Athing         20 Trenton, NJ              54.98M  6 
  2 #  630 Covington, Mikeis  19 Indianapolis, IN         56.17   5 
  3 #  386 Brown, Kaira       19 Somerset, NJ             56.35   5 
  4 #  650 Poulin, Marie-Fre  18 Trois-Rivieres, QC       56.71   2 
  5 # 1839 Brooks, Miyah      18 Detroit, MI              56.88   6 
  6 # 3286 Richards, Reanda   18 Roseland, NJ             56.89   3 
  7 # 1880 Vasile, Ava        19 Milford, MA              56.90   6 
  8 # 2891 Diop, Skyy         18 Ajax, ON                 56.97   6 
  9 # 2724 Sabbakhan, Alahna  19 Washington, DC           57.13   6 
 10 #  305 Bradley, Antoinet  18 Fort Washington, MD      57.17   1 
 11 # 3399 Ahiarakwe, Flora   18 Sicklerville, NJ         57.45   1 
 12 #  256 Mars, Jillian      19 Bloomfield, CT           57.46   3 
 13 # 1440 Douglas-Grant, Ja  18 Stroudsburg, PA          57.50   1 
 14 # 1779 Griffith, Daniell  18 Brooklyn, NY             57.55   3 
 15 # 1422 Jackson, Le-Taija  19 Dallas, TX               57.83   4 
 16 # 3460 Wright, Jessica    18 Durham, NC               57.95   2 
 17 #   76 Amene, Chika       18 Farmington Hills, M      57.96   2 
 18 # 2693 Unthank, Haley     18 King of Prussia, PA      58.00   2 
 19 # 1728 Grant, Dejah       19 Springdale, MD           58.04   3 
 20 #  936 Silmon, Yasmine    19 Virginia Beach, VA       58.12   4 
 21 # 3084 Auderset, Ella     21 Ijamsville, MD           58.72   1 
 22 # 1908 Neilon, Hannah     18 Fitchburg, MA            58.86   4 
 23 # 2398 Langis, Emma       20 Ridgefield, CT           59.02   4 
 24 # 1005 Johnson, Jasmine   20 Reisterstown, MD         59.41   5 
 25 #  654 Kameka, Melissa    19 Damascus, MD             59.54   4 
 26 # 1463 Kamara, Michelle   19 Gaithersburg, MD         59.55   4 
 27 # 1207 Hanson, Kaleigh    19 Newport, NC              59.99   3 
 28 # 3131 Harris, Jada       18 Chesapeake, VA         1:04.32   2 
 -- #    5 Harrison, Serena   20 Silver Spring, MD          DNS   5 
 -- #  409 Ebb, Kasey         18 Potomac, MD                DNS   5 
 -- # 1662 Felton, Courtashi  18 Hempstead, NY              DNS   1 
 
Event 107  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:52.75  3/11/2016   Jayquan Williams, Green Hope,Cary,NC      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3359 Williams, Brandon  18 Orem, UT               1:54.42   2 
  2 #  802 Gentil, Cebastian  18 East Greenwich, RI     1:55.31   1 
  3 # 3310 Petersen, Sean     18 Cary, NC               1:55.73   1 
  4 # 2718 Nelson, Zalen      18 Rosedale, NY           1:56.19   1 
  5 # 3306 Kehn, Matthew      18 Cary, NC               1:56.39   1 
  6 # 3220 Roosa, Robert      18 Sudbury, MA            1:56.44   1 
  7 # 1246 Headings, Jase     18 London, OH             1:56.83   1 
  8 #  559 Murphy, Conor      20 Providence, RI         1:56.89   2 
  9 # 1573 Larkin, Matthew    20 Rosseau, ON            1:56.93   1 
 10 # 3164 Szalay, Gabe       18 Wadsworth, OH          1:57.18   2 
 11 # 2538 Sawyer, Spenser    18 Windham, NH            1:57.59   1 
 12 #  838 Edwards, Clark     18 Ashburn, VA            1:57.64   1 
 13 #  725 Little, Kenneth    18 Derby, CT              1:58.24   2 
 14 # 3508 Perreault, Jack    19 North Kingstown, RI    1:58.31   2 
 15 # 3239 Waters, Kellen     18 Ipswich, MA            1:58.47   2 
 16 # 2803 Stultz, Skylar     18 Southern Shores, NC    1:58.71   1 
 17 # 2621 Smith, Chris       18 Edison, NJ             1:58.81   1 
 18 # 1882 Mytopher, Brayden  18 Strasbourg, Sk         1:58.96   1 
 19 # 1213 Parrilla, Miguel   20 Knoxville, TN          1:59.02   2 
 20 # 2342 Raymond, Parker    19 Washington, MI         2:00.20   1 
 21 # 1585 Enck, Robert       19 Pennington, NJ         2:01.21   2 
 22 # 1096 Giannini, David    19 Washington, DC         2:01.43   2 
 23 #  295 Rivera, Chase      19 Jacksonville, FL       2:02.62   2 
 24 # 2068 Wachs, Zach        18 Ardsley, NY            2:03.25   2 
 25 #  547 Mills, Ethan       19 Christiansburg, VA     2:04.68   2 
 26 # 3334 Lasso, Juan        19 East Quogue, NY        2:07.79   2 
 -- #  211 Huber, Jack        18 Delmar, NY                 DNS   2 
 -- #  168 Becker, Robert     18 Hurley, NY                 DNS   1 
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:09.23  3/11/2016   Camille Davre, Whitefish Bay, WI          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1578 Morgan, Mackenzie  18 Kitchener, Waterloo    2:13.67   1 
  2 # 1803 Heiligenthal, Vic  19 Commerce Township,     2:14.23   2 
  3 # 3289 Kappeler, Chase    19 Springfield, VA        2:14.38   2 
  4 # 1899 Coleman, Emoni     19 Conyers, GA            2:14.86   4 
  5 # 2364 Reindl, Haleigh    18 East Troy, WI          2:14.87   1 
  6 # 2808 Sullivan, Marne    19 Wilmette, IL           2:14.97   3 
  7 # 3459 Wright, Elise      18 Arden, NC              2:15.07   4 
  8 # 2576 Selser, Juliana    18 South Portland, ME     2:15.27   1 
  9 # 3485 Sanders, Shayla    18 Rosedale, NY           2:15.80   3 
 10 # 1151 Anderson, Malia    19 Greensburg, PA         2:15.81   4 
 11 # 3563 Summit, Arielle    18 Urbana, IL             2:15.86   1 
 12 # 2444 Forker, Karly      18 Landing, NJ            2:15.91   4 
 13 # 1764 McEachern, Chloe   18 Regina, SK             2:16.04   1 
 14 # 1725 Martin, Deanna     19 Valley Stream, NY      2:16.15   3 
 15 # 1065 Palin, Julia       18 Norton, MA             2:16.48   3 
 16 # 1505 Klein, Kelsey      21 Gladstone, NJ          2:16.54   1 
 17 # 2495 Riorden, Haley     19 Henrietta, NY          2:16.73   4 
 18 # 1261 Hentemann, Gabby   19 Grand Haven, MI        2:16.95   2 
 19 #  508 Krebs, Makenna     19 Harrisburg, PA         2:17.02   3 
 20 # 2334 Rapp, Erika        19 Whitmore Lake, MI      2:17.12   1 
 21 # 3487 Young, Emily       18 Camillus, NY           2:17.23   2 
 22 # 1576 Latour, Sarah      18 Waxhaw, NC             2:17.35   2 
 23 # 2430 Rodman, Alex       18 Kill Devil Hills, N    2:17.57   1 
 24 #  296 Bonia, Camryn      20 St. John's, NL         2:17.84   3  2:17.832
 25 # 3515 Navarro, Ashley    18 Hamilton, NJ           2:17.84   3  2:17.834
 26 #  992 Forsyth, Katherin  18 Royal Oak, MI          2:17.87   1 
 27 # 2904 Bennett, Nora      18 Gardne City, Ny        2:18.05   2 
 28 # 2536 Sargeant, Sinead   18 Fairport, NY           2:18.10   1 
 29 # 2608 Sievern, Claire    19 Evansville, IN         2:18.37   3 
 30 #  297 Boone, Grace       19 Pulaski, VA            2:18.65   4 
 31 # 1396 Ielfield, Hali     18 Glenfield, NY          2:18.71   2 
 32 # 1403 Anderson, Nicole   20 Billerica, MA          2:18.75   2 
 33 # 2802 Strozier, Katheri  19 Pelham, AL             2:18.88   2 
 34 # 1698 Caamano, Angeline  21 Manhasset, NY          2:19.17   4 
 35 # 3321 Kapral, Sydney     18 Westerville, OH        2:19.81   2 
 36 # 1208 Bachmann, Ellie    20 Knoxville, TN          2:20.84   1 
 37 # 2344 Rector, Judith     19 Hanover, MI            2:21.78   1 
 38 # 1366 Duston, Olivia     18 Herndon, VA            2:23.19   4 
 -- # 2497 Rybczynski, Anna   19 Buffalo, NY                DNF   4 
 -- # 1781 Muhammad-Graham,   20 Brooklyn, NY                DQ   3 
 -- # 3288 Coleman, Sarah     19 Springfield, VA            DNS   3 
 -- #  307 Brand, Maddie      18 Middletown, NJ             DNS   4 
 
Event 109  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:14.15  3/14/2014   William Mulloy, St Xavier,Lousvl,KY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  295 Rivera, Chase      19 Jacksonville, FL       4:14.69   3 
  2 # 3163 Miller, Nick       18 Wadsworth, OH          4:16.79   3 
  3 # 2805 Suhr, Garrett      20 Rockville, MD          4:19.91   1 
  4 # 1820 Stanley, Jack      19 Mendham, NJ            4:19.95   2 
  5 #  907 Wolfson, Tobias    20 New York, NY           4:20.04   2 
  6 # 2348 Prakash, Rishabh   19 Burlington, MA         4:20.26   1 
  7 # 1913 Nasser, Fahd       18 Jersey City, NJ        4:20.85   3 
  8 # 2015 Nummer, George     19 Birmingham, MI         4:21.26   2 
  9 # 1573 Larkin, Matthew    20 Rosseau, ON            4:21.29   1 
 10 # 2636 Smyth, Aiden       18 Huntington Station,    4:21.43   1 
 11 # 1856 Petrik, Hunter     18 Sparrows Point, MD     4:21.60   1 
 12 #  353 Brogan, Tyler      20 Franklin, MA           4:22.06   2 
 13 # 3144 Osborne, Chase     19 Chesapeake, VA         4:22.65   1 
 14 # 2172 Coogan, William    20 Exeter, NH             4:23.27   1 
 15 # 1276 Hernandez, Brando  18 Kannapolis, NC         4:23.42   3 
 16 # 2629 Cipolla, Nicholas  18 Smithtown, NY          4:23.57   1 
 17 #  334 Dilcher, Damien    18 Brick, NJ              4:23.82   2 
 18 # 1883 Guerci, Ryan       19 Nanuet, NY             4:23.94   2 
 19 #  925 Fenner, Sadio      18 Colorado Springs, C    4:23.96   3 
 20 # 3411 Winslow, Jacob     19 Stratham, NH           4:24.57   2 
 21 #  331 Sandifer, Elias    19 Brentwood, TN          4:24.70   1 
 22 # 1471 Ketler, Seth       19 Cranberry Twp, PA      4:24.94   2 
 23 #  168 Becker, Robert     18 Hurley, NY             4:25.10   3 
 24 # 1577 Malleck, Foster    19 Kitchener, Waterloo    4:26.44   3 
 25 # 2621 Smith, Chris       18 Edison, NJ             4:26.58   1 
 26 # 2656 Horner, Declan     18 Swanton, MD            4:27.19   1 
 27 # 2940 Thompson, Nichola  19 Greensboro, NC         4:28.48   2 
 28 # 3338 Lautenbach, Tim    18 Weston, CT             4:30.77   3 
 29 #  964 Fleury, Alex       20 North Andover, MA      4:32.11   3 
 30 # 1152 Binda, Cameron     19 Greensburg, PA         4:32.38   1 
 31 #  320 Remick, Austin     18 Rocheter Hills, MI     4:33.95   3 
 -- #  725 Little, Kenneth    18 Derby, CT                  DNS   2 
 -- # 3213 Ensley, James      19 Sudbury, MA                DNS   2 
 -- # 1182 Gess, Derek        19 Haddonfield, NJ            DNS   3 
 
Event 110  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:55.98  3/9/2013    Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, DC           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3262 Donahue, Maggie    19 Wellesley, MA          4:58.07   2 
  2 # 2609 Simms, Kathleen    18 Louisville, KY         4:59.29   2 
  3 # 3088 Vanriele, Victori  20 Berkeley Heights, N    5:01.00   2 
  4 # 1576 Latour, Sarah      18 Waxhaw, NC             5:01.67   1 
  5 # 3459 Wright, Elise      18 Arden, NC              5:02.01   2 
  6 # 3316 Fry, McKenna       18 Westerville, OH        5:02.72   1 
  7 # 1231 Hatcher, Samantha  18 Morgantown, WV         5:03.67   2 
  8 # 1803 Heiligenthal, Vic  19 Commerce Township,     5:04.43   2 
  9 # 1261 Hentemann, Gabby   19 Grand Haven, MI        5:05.39   2 
 10 # 2373 Reyes, Tess        19 Northborough, MA       5:06.37   2 
 11 #   29 Dudek, Zofia       20 Ann Arbor, MI          5:07.35   1 
 12 # 3296 Burr, Randi        18 Westerly, RI           5:07.66   2 
 13 #  515 Dokholyan, Kather  18 Chapel Hill, NC        5:08.00   2 
 14 # 2981 Perry, Kailee      19 West Liberty, KY       5:08.13   1 
 15 # 2177 Piccinic, Shelby   18 Colonia, NJ            5:08.21   2 
 16 #  156 Barker, Jenna      18 Richmond, IN           5:10.25   1 
 17 # 2168 Faircloth, Sophie  20 Pfafftown, NC          5:13.21   1 
 18 # 2357 Hoernlein, Devon   18 Allentown, NJ          5:13.99   1 
 19 # 1899 Coleman, Emoni     19 Conyers, GA            5:14.00   1 
 20 # 3337 Westley, Alexa     19 Hackettstown, NJ       5:14.46   1 
 21 #  184 Muccini, Sophia    20 Jamaica, NY            5:19.87   1 
 22 # 3339 Murphy, Kathleen   18 Weston, CT             5:20.15   1 
 23 # 2334 Rapp, Erika        19 Whitmore Lake, MI      5:25.83   1 
 24 # 2519 Facius, Samantha   19 Eldersburg, MD         5:27.56   2 
 -- #  307 Brand, Maddie      18 Middletown, NJ             DNS   2 
 -- # 2427 Stockman, Elizabe  20 Rocky Hill, CT             DNS   1 
 
Event 111  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:11.08  3/11/2016   Rohann Asfaw, Montg,Rockville, MD         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2639 Sorensen, Evan     18 Evansville, IN         9:21.20   1 
  2 #  391 Brown, Ryan        18 Raleigh, NC            9:22.58   1 
  3 #   94 Anderson, Canaan   20 Murfreesboro, TN       9:22.88   2 
  4 # 1682 Gilmore, Camden    19 Columbia, MD           9:23.95   1 
  5 # 1424 Jacobs, Benjamin   19 Owosso, MI             9:24.33   1 
  6 # 2138 Senall, Tyler      18 Fairport, NY           9:24.37   2 
  7 # 3562 Mastin, Kyle       18 Covington, KY          9:24.95   2 
  8 # 3386 Wilson, Jack       20 Washington, MI         9:25.32   1 
  9 # 1822 Mitchell, Ben      18 Winston-Salem, NC      9:25.32   2 
 10 #  553 Clark, Garrison    19 Severna Park, MD       9:25.89   1 
 11 # 1577 Malleck, Foster    19 Kitchener, Waterloo    9:26.51   2 
 12 # 1790 Mekonnen, Yared    18 Alexandria, VA         9:28.07   2 
 13 # 1439 Jennings, John     20 Mendham, NJ            9:30.66   1 
 14 # 1144 Hammel, Andrew     20 Arden, NC              9:32.00   1 
 15 #  732 Dillon, Robert     19 Shelton, CT            9:35.23   2 
 16 # 1673 Larkin, Zach       19 Louisville, KY         9:35.23   1 
 17 # 1941 Horsburgh, Ian     20 Newton, MA             9:37.05   1 
 18 #  595 Cooper, Jared      19 Mountain Lakes, NJ     9:37.24   1 
 19 # 2661 Sparks, Maximilli  18 Canton, CT             9:38.81   1 
 20 # 3544 Nakasaka, Adam     18 chevy chase, MD        9:39.91   2 
 21 # 1675 Schaefer, Patrick  18 Louisville, KY         9:41.36   2 
 22 # 2360 Murphy, Liam       20 Allentown, NJ          9:43.54   1 
 23 #  216 McMahon, Jack      19 Warwick, RI            9:44.48   2 
 24 # 2046 SaintAnge, Patric  19 Ossining, NY           9:45.28   1 
 25 #   93 Andersen, Leif     19 Duluth, GA             9:48.37   2 
 26 # 1699 Caggiano, Aidan    18 Manhasset, NY          9:48.49   2 
 27 # 3017 Jordan, Jaron      19 Paterson, NJ           9:52.41   2 
 28 # 1051 Love, Jeffrey      19 Newtown, PA            9:55.33   1 
 -- # 2200 Pinheiro, Acasio   19 Princeton, NJ              DNS   2 
 -- # 3144 Osborne, Chase     19 Chesapeake, VA             DNS   2 
 
Event 112  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 10:35.04  3/11/2016   Bethlehem Taye, Pnt Brch,Brtnsvil,MD     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2669 Smith, Julia       21 Issaquah, WA          10:41.47   2 
  2 # 1772 Lynch, Dana        19 Middletown, NY        10:42.05   2 
  3 # 1884 Narayani, Nikita   19 Knoxville, TN         10:44.98   2 
  4 # 1048 Gaylord, Soleil    18 Telluride, CO         10:46.13   1 
  5 # 2021 Scaglione, Andria  19 Oceanside, NY         11:00.77   2 
  6 # 2382 Heinen, Mary       20 Richmond, VA          11:03.73   1 
  7 # 1572 Larkin, Gracelyn   19 Rosseau, ON           11:05.26   1 
  8 # 2714 St.Bernard, Kaitl  18 Monroe, MI            11:05.80   1 
  9 #  707 DeMars, Faith      20 Ballston Spa, NY      11:09.35   1 
 10 #  259 Bloss, Meredith    19 Guilford, CT          11:12.59   2 
 11 # 2419 Robinson, Lauren   19 Milford, NH           11:15.94   1 
 12 #  681 Davis, Meghan      19 Plainfield, MA        11:16.59   1 
 13 # 1705 Singh, Roshni      20 Bay Shore, NY         11:17.51   2 
 14 # 1082 Rosencrans, Sophi  21 Glen Head, NY         11:37.38   1 
 -- # 2280 Quarzo, Gionna     20 Brownsville, PA             DQ   2 
 -- #  313 Ferguson, Mallory  19 Clarkston, MI              DNS   2 
 -- # 1321 Jones, Riley       18 Holland, NY                DNS   2 
 -- # 3166 Walker, Ashley     18 Westwood, MA               DNS   1 
 
Event 115  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  7.88  3/10/2017   Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale,Rvrdl,MD             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  112 Appling, Nathan    18 Cullman, AL               8.01q  3 
  2 # 2264 Powers, Billy      18 Seabrook, NH              8.09q  2 
  3 # 1714 Marshall, Myles    19 Marietta, GA              8.14q  4  8.135
  4 #  545 Childs, Nickolas   18 Yorktown, VA              8.14q  3  8.140
  5 # 2801 Strong, Alex       18 La Plata, MD              8.20q  1 
  6 # 1645 Dotson, Jahiem     19 coram, NY                 8.21q  1  8.204
  7 # 1555 Hannah, Tyler      19 Lakewood, OH              8.21q  4  8.207
  7 # 1729 Tunson, Brandon    18 Bowie, MD                 8.21q  1  8.207
  9 # 1244 Hayes, Dandre      18 Greensboro, NC            8.21   4  8.210
 10 # 2515 Williams, Edward   19 Waterbury, CT             8.23   2 
 11 # 2530 Sampson, Zachary   19 Upper Marlboro, MD        8.28   3  8.272
 12 # 1135 Gray, Lj           18 West Columbia, SC         8.28   2  8.273
 13 # 1970 Longenecker, Chas  19 State College, PA         8.28   4  8.279
 14 # 3126 Evans, Roland      20 Chesapeake, VA            8.29   1 
 15 # 1119 Ratliff, Brandon   19 Wyoming, MI               8.32   2  8.311
 16 # 1061 Gillespie, Marcus  20 Dayton, OH                8.32   2  8.318
 17 # 2695 Browning, Joshua   18 Alpharetta, GA            8.33   1  8.322
 18 #  133 Morris, Eli        19 Winder, GA                8.33   4  8.329
 19 #  536 Chen, Jeremy       18 Latham, NY                8.34   2 
 20 #  487 Robinson, Anthony  18 Raleigh, NC               8.35   3 
 21 # 1637 Hammock, Kendel    19 Waldorf, Md               8.49   3 
 22 # 3522 Thenga, Trevor     18 Wyomissing, PA            8.50   1 
 23 # 1881 Frederick, Jordan  18 Brick, NJ                 8.64   3 
 24 #  687 Dean, Caleb        19 Hyattsville, MD           8.65   1 
 25 #  871 Ajavon, Litchfiel  19 Alexandria, VA            8.69   4 
 -- # 2885 Kelley, Vonzell    19 Raytown, MO                DNS   3 
 -- #  552 Clachar, Orion     18 Strafford, NH              DNS   3 
 -- #  530 Sims, Brevin       20 Chattanoga, TN             DNS   2 
 -- #   55 Aibogun, Jalen     19 birmingham, AL             DNS   4 
 
Event 115  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  7.88  3/10/2017   Tyrone Bryan, Parkdale,Rvrdl,MD             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1714 Marshall, Myles    19 Marietta, GA              7.95  
  2 # 2264 Powers, Billy      18 Seabrook, NH              7.97  
  3 # 1729 Tunson, Brandon    18 Bowie, MD                 8.02  
  4 #  112 Appling, Nathan    18 Cullman, AL               8.04  
  5 #  545 Childs, Nickolas   18 Yorktown, VA              8.10  
  6 # 1645 Dotson, Jahiem     19 coram, NY                 8.13  
  7 # 2801 Strong, Alex       18 La Plata, MD              8.30  
  8 # 1555 Hannah, Tyler      19 Lakewood, OH              8.31  
 
Event 116  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: M  8.49  3/9/2018    Leah Phillips, Bullis,Potomac, MD           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  422 Pyles, Cierra      18 Potomac, MD               8.57q  2 
  2 #  421 Phillips, Leah     20 Potomac, MD               8.66q  4 
  3 # 2019 Obichere, Chibugo  19 Valley Stream, NY         8.69q  3 
  4 #  675 Rogers, Serenity   19 Houston, TX               8.71q  2 
  5 # 2458 Myers, Sophia      18 Queens, NY                8.72q  1 
  6 #  931 Dunbar, Tania      19 Virginia Beach, VA        8.74q  1  8.738
  6 # 2309 O'Shea, Grace      19 Wyckoff, NJ               8.74q  1  8.738
  8 # 1633 Ligon, Shataeya    20 Madison, AL               8.83q  3  8.824
  9 # 3410 Tobias, Tionna     19 Atco, NJ                  8.83   3  8.830
 10 # 2009 Pessima, Editta    18 Germantown, MD            8.84   4 
 11 # 3177 Walters, Kayla     19 Bolingbrook, IL           8.85   1  8.846
 12 #  824 Eaton, Madison     19 Lake Orion, MI            8.85   4  8.847
 13 #  413 Harris, Lauryn     19 Potomac, MD               8.87   4 
 14 # 1148 Facey, Nyile       18 High point, NC            8.89   3 
 15 # 3286 Richards, Reanda   18 Roseland, NJ              8.90   4 
 16 # 1104 Goudros, Izzy      21 Toronto, ON               8.93   3 
 17 #  564 Clemens, Sydney    20 high point, NC            8.96   3 
 18 # 1491 King, Leah         20 Ohio, OH                  8.98   1 
 19 # 3101 Smith, Claudine    19 Egg Harbor Township       8.99   2 
 20 # 2719 Smith, Trinity     18 Brooklyn, NY              9.01   2  9.002
 21 # 1242 Still, Naudia      19 Chesapeake, VA            9.01   1  9.009
 22 # 3553 Batts, Kennedy     18 Indianapolis, IN          9.11   2 
 23 # 2987 Sadler, Icisys     18 Summit, NJ                9.13   2 
 24 # 2054 Dely, Isabelle     19 hillcrest, Ny             9.14   1 
 25 # 1447 Johnson, Katelyn   19 Bolingbrook, IL           9.16   2 
 26 # 2056 Fede, Mariah       20 Paramus, NJ               9.19   3 
 27 # 1117 Collier, Daijah    18 Grand Rapids, MI          9.21   1 
 28 #  338 Broadhead, Katrin  18 Layton, UT                9.26   2 
 29 # 3038 Turner, Indiah     19 Gardena, CA               9.41   4 
 30 # 1146 Green, Jessica     18 Collierville, TN          9.43   3 
 -- # 2452 Rucker, Taylor     18 Oak Park, MI                FS   4 
 -- # 2229 Hupalo, Ekaterina  18 Valencia, CA               DNS   4 
 
Event 116  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
        Meet: M  8.49  3/9/2018    Leah Phillips, Bullis,Potomac, MD           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  421 Phillips, Leah     20 Potomac, MD               8.49M 
  2 #  675 Rogers, Serenity   19 Houston, TX               8.56  
  3 # 2019 Obichere, Chibugo  19 Valley Stream, NY         8.61  
  4 #  422 Pyles, Cierra      18 Potomac, MD               8.68   8.674
  5 # 2458 Myers, Sophia      18 Queens, NY                8.68   8.678
  6 # 2309 O'Shea, Grace      19 Wyckoff, NJ               8.71  
  7 #  931 Dunbar, Tania      19 Virginia Beach, VA        8.87  
  8 # 1633 Ligon, Shataeya    20 Madison, AL               9.09  
 
Event 117  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:29.94  3/14/2014   Long Reach, Columbia, MD                  
                         T Olewole, R Carter, C Smalley, E Thomas          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Springers Tc-Va                                     1:30.12   2 
     1) #2685 Smith, Rayquan 19         2) #2682 Midgett, Keyonte 19      
     3) #2684 Smalls, Jai'veon 19       4) #2687 Spencer, William 19      
  2 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     1:30.35   4 
     1) #2371 Levons, Tyler 19          2) #2370 Kamau, Sundiata 18       
     3) #2369 Campbell, Talon 19        4) #2368 Agbayewa, Ayomide 20     
  3 W Branch Tc-Va                                      1:30.44   2 
     1) #3145 Page, Alfandre 19         2) #3147 Perkerson, Darian 19     
     3) #3132 Hinton, Jalen 19          4) #3141 Motton, Treyvor 19       
  4 Fia Lions Tc-Va                                     1:30.51   2 
     1) #934 Muhammad, Aswad 18         2) #929 Carter, Isaiah 19         
     3) #932 Evans, Tyler 18            4) #938 Whitney, Chase 19         
  5 Seven Hills/Somerville Tc-Ma                        1:30.52   5 
     1) #2583 Thomas, Marcus 18         2) #2580 Jeffreys, Elijah 18      
     3) #2582 McCarthy, Robert 19       4) #2581 Magre, Phillips 18       
  6 Hartford Public Tc-Ct                               1:30.54   5 
     1) #1227 Valentine, Andre 18       2) #1224 Campbell, Leon 18        
     3) #1225 Grate, Malcolm 18         4) #1226 Stewart, Zinodine 18     
  7 Newburgh Elite Tc-Ny                                1:30.57   6 
     1) #1925 Hanson, Brendon 18        2) #1928 Singh, Richardo 18       
     3) #1924 Gould, Ryler 20           4) #1929 Slater, Davin 18         
  8 Lca-Va                                              1:30.62   1 
     1) #1594 Hunter, Bryson 19         2) #1593 Bell, Jeremiah 18        
     3) #1596 Muse, Eddie 18            4) #1595 Kirk, Nathan 18          
  9 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                1:30.62   6 
     1) #2482 Blue, Matthew 20          2) #2483 Brinson, Anthony 18      
     3) #2485 Calhoun, Myles 18         4) #2490 Gaskins, Marquis 18      
 10 Central Dauphin East Tc-Pa                          1:30.74   6 
     1) #507 Brown, Stephon 19          2) #509 Niang, David 20           
     3) #510 Niang, Emmanuel 19         4) #506 Brown, Shawn 20           
 11 Herm Tc-Va                                          1:30.83   2 
     1) #1271 Davis, Justin 18          2) #1274 Neville, Jordan 20       
     3) #1272 Mayers, Percy 18          4) #1275 Pierce, Eric 20          
 12 Cornwall Tc-Ny                                      1:31.01   6 
     1) #614 Olavarria, Max 18          2) #611 Krafft, Matt 18           
     3) #615 Weis, Dalton 18            4) #610 Goitia, Seth 18           
 13 Bobcats Tc-Va                                       1:31.11   4 
     1) #283 Casey, Aman 18             2) #288 Ream, Patrick 19          
     3) #286 Jackson, Wilson 18         4) #282 Beckett, Galen 20         
 14 Tempo Tc-Mi                                         1:31.27   4 
     1) #2874 Kim, Anthony 18           2) #2873 Broussard, Quin 19       
     3) #2872 Body, Jeronn 19           4) #2875 Merrell, Carter 18       
 15 Wolverine Elite Tc-Md                               1:31.30   3 
     1) #3443 Silimana, Amadou 19       2) #3437 Adjapong, Nicholas 19    
     3) #3442 Sayen, Salekri 18         4) #3440 Okoli, Vincent-David 20  
 16 Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                             1:31.41   1 
     1) #2414 Jackson, Quinten 18       2) #2415 Jacobs, Melvin 20        
     3) #2416 Mable, Caleb 18           4) #2417 Williams, Daymon 18      
 17 Falcons Tc-Ma                                       1:31.44   1 
     1) #901 Dorielan, Jimmy 18         2) #904 Niasse, CheikhAbdoul 19   
     3) #902 Dorielan, Peterlee 19      4) #900 Dincher, Adam 19          
 18 Legacy Tc-Ny                                        1:31.45   2 
     1) #1612 Liu, Mingrui 19           2) #1616 Parker, Ian 19           
     3) #1615 Reese, Tyler              4) #1611 Haskins, Jackson 18      
 19 DT Cougars Tc-De                                    1:31.72   5 
     1) #745 Foreman, Brandon 18        2) #746 Hollins, Jeffrey 18       
     3) #747 Shields, Dae-Shawn 19      4) #749 Smith, Gordon 19          
 20 Wilson Tc-Pa                                        1:32.16   4 
     1) #3522 Thenga, Trevor 18         2) #3519 Cluff, Alex 18           
     3) #3521 McGarrah, Trey 18         4) #3520 Martinez, Angel 18       
 21 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       1:32.19   3 
     1) #663 Lorick, Malachi 19         2) #667 Parkinson, Sean-Michael 18
     3) #659 Ford, Glenroy 18           4) #657 Cledera, Christopher 18   
 22 747 Tc-Va                                           1:32.23   1 
     1) #21 Arnold, Michael 18          2) #25 Thomas, David 18           
     3) #24 Garry, Jamarr 18            4) #20 Adeyinka, Quazeem 18       
 23 Paladins Tc-Nj                                      1:32.31   4 
     1) #2058 Millien, Jarrett 18       2) #2049 Agyenang, Nana 20        
     3) #2057 Goodson, D'Andre 19       4) #2048 Abraham, Christian 21    
 24 Lexington Tc-Ma                                     1:32.32   5 
     1) #1623 Walsh, Riley 19           2) #1620 Honohan, Lucas 18        
     3) #1619 Hofland, Cameron 18       4) #1622 Uda-Thach, Kazu 19       
 25 Roman Catholic Tc-Pa                                1:32.42   1 
     1) #2438 Fisher, Ollie 19          2) #2437 Dittmar, Karim 19        
     3) #2440 Jowers, Miles 19          4) #2439 Griffin, Malik 20        
 26 Atholton Tc-Md                                      1:32.52   1 
     1) #125 Alper, Noah 19             2) #126 Bowens, Ali 19            
     3) #128 Lytle, Kristopher 19       4) #127 Ruley, Joshua 21          
 27 Westside Tc-Nj                                      1:33.31   6 
     1) #3342 Coker, Jakai 19           2) #3346 Greene, Isaiah 18        
     3) #3340 Arline, Jalen 18          4) #3344 Gentles, Jarrett 19      
 28 Maveric Tc-Pa                                       1:33.77   4 
     1) #1747 Smith, Nick 18            2) #1745 Nice, Austin 19          
     3) #1746 Rush, Dylan 18            4) #1748 Zoegar, Praise 18        
 29 Warriors Tc-Ny                                      1:33.91   5 
     1) #3226 Douglas, Aman 19          2) #3229 Smart, Jamore 19         
     3) #3224 Alleyne, Shaquan 19       4) #3227 Edwards, Jamel 18        
 30 Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny                               1:35.34   6 
     1) #226 Strachn, Brian 18          2) #219 Charles, Akil 18          
     3) #224 Roye, Frank 18             4) #220 Elegbe, Daouda 18         
 31 Sweet Home Tc-Ny                                    1:39.93   3 
     1) #2821 Williams, Anthony 18      2) #2815 Durwald, Kyle 20         
     3) #2819 Rivera, Thomas 18         4) #2820 Ubaniak, Peyton 18       
 -- Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                     DQ   5 
     1) #3066 Johnson, Makay 18         2) #3071 Miller, Darryl 18        
     3) #3055 Albanese, Christian 18    4) #3057 Animashaun, Obadare 19   
 -- Delbarton Tc-Nj                                          DQ   3 
     1) #3498 O'Loughlin, Dillon 18     2) #3555 Mathus, Nick 19          
     3) #3556 Nguyen, Jonathan 20       4) #3499 Yazdi, Justin 19         
 -- Lions Tc-Md-Carroll                                      DQ   3 
     1) #1636 Fogle, Ethan 18           2) #1637 Hammock, Kendel 19       
     3) #1638 Husbands, Leron 21        4) #1642 Thoms, Jalen 18          
 -- Running Rebels Tc-Ny                                    DNS   3 
     1) #2477 White, Jonathan 18        2) #2475 Nardelli, Michael 18     
     3) #2472 Forrester, Romane 19      4) #2469 Abel, Patrick 19         
 -- Colonels Tc-Va-Boys                                     DNS   2 
     1) #575 Jackson, Tajai 19          2) #578 Randolph, Christian 18    
     3) #576 Jones, Jayvon 18           4) #577 Martin, Robert 20         
 
Event 118  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:40.02  3/10/2017   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA            
                         D Boone,S Nichols, A Shockley, Jashella Jenkins   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 W Branch Tc-Va                                      1:40.13   1 
     1) #3152 Venters, Jada 19          2) #3153 Warren, Keishayla 19     
     3) #3149 Shockley, Adriana 19      4) #3142 Nichols, Shardonnay 19   
  2 Team War-Va                                         1:41.42   4 
     1) #2857 Parks, Skylar 18          2) #2847 Donaldson, Brene 19      
     3) #2851 Freeman, Lauryn 19        4) #2846 Crocker, Asia 19         
  3 Track 7-5-7-Va                                      1:42.62   7 
     1) #3007 Johnson, Shakeria 18      2) #3008 Manning, Kiana 21        
     3) #3004 Duke, Kaylah 18           4) #3001 Corprew, Katelan 19      
  4 5 Star Maryland-MD                                  1:42.90   7 
     1) #2 Bakare, Tahira 19            2) #4 Franklin, Geligne 19        
     3) #7 Peoples, Cyan 19             4) #9 Phillips, Noelani 19        
  5 Charger Tc-Md                                       1:43.47   6 
     1) #523 Jeffery, Dominique 18      2) #522 Desir, Daynah 20          
     3) #524 Thompson, Destiny 18       4) #525 Williams, Taylor 19       
  6 Medgar Evers Cougars-NY                             1:43.52   6 
     1) #1778 Browne, Brianna 18        2) #1779 Griffith, Daniella 18    
     3) #1782 Quinonez, Tatyana 18      4) #1784 Scott, Zakiya 18         
  7 5 Star Penn Tc-Va                                   1:43.74   3 
     1) #12 Blunt, Taylynn 18           2) #11 Armstrong, Eleyah 21       
     3) #14 Cooper, Spirit 21           4) #18 Rice, Jaylin 21            
  8 Natick Tc-Ma                                        1:43.80   7 
     1) #1891 Gerdes, Abigail 19        2) #1895 Parker, Rachelle 18      
     3) #1892 Langan, Kylie 20          4) #1897 Warren, Ashley 1         
  9 Wellesley Tc-Ma                                     1:43.94   3 
     1) #3266 Kennedy, Joanna 18        2) #3261 Comella, Abby 20         
     3) #3267 Kogon, Isabella 19        4) #3264 Jordahl-Henry, Anna 19   
 10 Lions Tc-Md-Carroll                                 1:44.20   4 
     1) #1640 Perrow, Victoria 21       2) #1641 Pittman, Tiffani 21      
     3) #1635 Drewery, Kendal 19        4) #1639 Johnson, Jordyn 20       
 11 Bethel Tc-Va                                        1:44.42   6 
     1) #205 Richardson-Garrison, Els 1 2) #202 Moore, LaTia 21           
     3) #206 Tisdale, Kajah 19          4) #198 Barnett, Jacelyn 19       
 12 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                1:44.57   3 
     1) #2488 Davis, Jaelyn 20          2) #2494 Nwachi, Stephanie 18     
     3) #2489 Donzo, Oumou 21           4) #2486 Daley, Amber 18          
 13 Wolverine Elite Tc-Md                               1:44.84   2 
     1) #3438 Burton, Amelia 20         2) #3444 Tutu, Nana 19            
     3) #3439 Janzen, Rachel 20         4) #3441 Sabrotti, Jada 19        
 14 Warwick Hs-Pa                                       1:44.96   6 
     1) #3232 Graybill, Leah 19         2) #3234 Quinn, Meghan 20         
     3) #3231 Delmotte, Juliette 20     4) #3233 Kline, Cassidy 20        
 15 Eagles Tc-Ma                                        1:44.96   2 
     1) #780 Driscoll, Caileigh 21      2) #782 Hatch, Taysia 19          
     3) #781 Hart, Margaret 18          4) #788 Tavekelian, Jadyn 18      
 16 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        1:45.05   7 
     1) #2286 Alston, Jodi 18           2) #2293 Peterson, Alexis 19      
     3) #2298 Smith, Alexus 20          4) #2292 Hill, KaRynn 20          
 17 Indians Tc-Ny                                       1:45.09   7 
     1) #1411 Pierre-Louis, Malaika 18  2) #1409 Mayo, Alexia 18          
     3) #1410 Palmer, Angelique 18      4) #1406 Davis, Brianna 20        
 18 Lancers Tc-Pa                                       1:45.23   2 
     1) #1566 James, Lauryn 18          2) #1565 Henderson-Long, Nia 18   
     3) #1564 Crawford, Madison 19      4) #1563 Alliyu, Funke 18         
 19 Bull Tc-Md                                          1:45.44   6 
     1) #407 Delafosse, Aniella 21      2) #415 Jeffers, Jordyn 19        
     3) #408 Dyer, Danielle 20          4) #427 Thornton, Lillie 21       
 20 Governors Tc-Ny                                     1:45.48   5 
     1) #1108 Frankson, Kassidy 20      2) #1106 Campbell, Ania 20        
     3) #1110 Jackson, Kendall 18       4) #1107 Clarke, Annisa 19        
 21 Stallion Tc-Va                                      1:45.56   2 
     1) #2762 Jones, Lauren 20          2) #2766 Small, Taylor 21         
     3) #2760 Bradsher, Catherine 20    4) #2761 Goldstein, Zoey 20       
 22 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                     1:45.63   5 
     1) #3160 Steffon, Victoria 18      2) #3159 Santana, Amyah 20        
     3) #3157 O'Callahan, Erin 19       4) #3162 Vernon, Nichole 19       
 23 Smyrna Tc-De                                        1:45.71   5 
     1) #2632 Edwards, Saani 19         2) #2633 Keister, Madison 18      
     3) #2634 LaMons, Shaneese 19       4) #2635 Summers, Lauren 21       
 24 Running Rebels Tc-Ny                                1:45.75   4 
     1) #2473 Lichtenwalner, Millie 20  2) #2471 Flanagan, Hayley 20      
     3) #2476 Salazar, Lauren 20        4) #2470 DeSantis, Adrianna 18    
 25 Warriors Tc-Ma-Andover                              1:45.80   7 
     1) #3205 Lansberry, Hannah 18      2) #3196 Bennett, Ally 18         
     3) #3203 Joel, Hope 19             4) #3209 Sergeant, Julia 19       
 26 Elite Tc-Md                                         1:45.99   5 
     1) #851 Ridgely, Blaire 19         2) #852 Ritter, Jaiden 19         
     3) #849 Flack, Mia 20              4) #850 Flack, Morgan 18          
 27 Howard Tc-Ga                                        1:46.13   1 
     1) #1359 Sweeney, Kayla 20         2) #1360 Turk, India 20           
     3) #1361 Williams, Remesha 21      4) #1358 Holden-Wilson, Jayla 21  
 28 Tapestry Charter Tc-Ny                              1:46.44   5 
     1) #2828 Hunter, Taylor 18         2) #2830 Parker, Nevaeh 8         
     3) #2829 Ngoopos, Mirielle 18      4) #2831 Stevens, Nia 19          
 29 Paladins Tc-Nj                                      1:46.49   3 
     1) #2054 Dely, Isabelle 19         2) #2056 Fede, Mariah 20          
     3) #2055 Desir, Lindsey 19         4) #2050 Bautista, Tiffany 19     
 30 Pickno Panthers Tc-Oh                               1:46.54   6 
     1) #2187 Walker, Alexis 18         2) #2185 Hunter, Jemeila 19       
     3) #2184 Burke, Brenna 18          4) #2186 Pierce, Celeste 19       
 31 Danbury Tc-Ct                                       1:47.41   1 
     1) #668 Regus, Erika 18            2) #662 Kry, Meilee 20            
     3) #670 Seipio, Natalee 19         4) #660 Glowacki, Jessica 20      
 32 Sailors Tc-Md                                       1:49.08   4 
     1) #2520 Flynn, Grace 19           2) #2521 Frazier, Kevilyn 18      
     3) #2524 Taylor, Jennifer 19       4) #2518 Davies, Edeline 19       
 33 Ann Arbor Youth Tc-Mi                               1:49.83   1 
     1) #104 Cernej-Garcia, Tiffany 18  2) #101 Bennouna, Aida 20         
     3) #103 Cernej-Garcia, Kimberly 18 4) #105 Jackson, Justice 21       
 -- Pope John Tc-Nj                                          DQ   1 
     1) #2246 McNally, Bridget 20       2) #2244 Kimble, Kristen 19       
     3) #2240 Brown, Teja 20            4) #2239 Albright, Emily 18       
 -- Gr_tc/Gr Fire-MI                                         DQ   3 
     1) #1115 Bracey, Sarinity 20       2) #1116 Bracey, Trinity 20       
     3) #1117 Collier, Daijah 18        4) #1122 Young, Qe'Neisha 20      
 -- Assumption Tc-Ia                                        DNS   2 
     1) #120 Carroll, MaryGrace 18      2) #123 Nelson, Lea 19            
     3) #121 Jackson, Amaya 19          4) #122 King, Carly 19            
 -- Ravens Elite Tc-Nc                                      DNS   5 
     1) #2337 Kimble, Ty-lisha 19       2) #2339 Sidberry, Jirah 19       
     3) #2336 Atwater, Mariah 18        4) #2338 Powell, Lauren 19        
 -- FB Marshall Buffalo Stampede-T                          DNS   4 
     1) #922 Ruth, Alexandria 20        2) #923 Wells, Payton 18          
     3) #920 Johnson, Doneshia 20       4) #919 Johnson, Angel 18         
 
Event 119  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:20.65  3/8/2013    Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD             
                         T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Springers Tc-Va                                     3:25.57   3 
     1) #2687 Spencer, William 19       2) #2680 Malone, Justin 18        
     3) #2682 Midgett, Keyonte 19       4) #2684 Smalls, Jai'veon 19      
  2 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                              3:25.97   2 
     1) #2741 Bagley, Markus 18         2) #2749 Stewart, Ashon 18        
     3) #2743 Gbadamassi, Luqman 20     4) #2747 Nations, Gus 19          
  3 Xaverian Tc-Ny                                      3:26.52   3 
     1) #3465 Knapp, Douglas 19         2) #3463 Charles, Todd 19         
     3) #3466 Vazquez, Michael 18       4) #3464 Gilbert, Jadon 19        
  4 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  3:27.09   2 
     1) #1862 Zincke, Joshua 18         2) #1860 Seide, Spencer 19        
     3) #1859 Powell, Joshwa 18         4) #1857 Armstrong, Khalid 18     
  5 McDonogh Eagles-MD                                  3:27.38   1 
     1) #1759 Eisner, Will 18           2) #1763 Thompson, De'Angelo 19   
     3) #1760 Pett, Spencer 20          4) #1761 Ross, Jordan 18          
  6 Ramapo Tc-Ny                                        3:27.73   1 
     1) #2308 Miras, Alex 18            2) #2312 Suchora, Timothy 18      
     3) #2305 Jackson, Patrick 18       4) #2310 Petrazzuolo, Michael 18  
  7 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        3:28.16   2 
     1) #2294 Polynice, Marvin 19       2) #2299 Torres, Raul 18          
     3) #2300 Wright, Andrew 19         4) #2291 Halsey, Jerrish 18       
  8 Woburn Tc-Ma                                        3:28.38   1 
     1) #3428 Tumwesigye, Brendan 18    2) #3422 Klimkiewicz, Andre 20    
     3) #3427 Swymer, Mark 18           4) #3426 Qualls, Marcus 19        
  9 St. Stephen's-St. Agnes Tc-Md                       3:28.50   1 
     1) #2753 Borden, Curtis 19         2) #2758 Walker, Jordan 18        
     3) #2756 Johnson, Myles 18         4) #2754 Gilday, Brian 18         
 10 Needham Tc-Ma                                       3:28.70   3 
     1) #1907 Warner, Alex 19           2) #1903 Maio, Matt 18            
     3) #1901 Jahn, Conner 18           4) #1900 Camille, Aaron 18        
 11 747 Tc-Va                                           3:29.06   3 
     1) #21 Arnold, Michael 18          2) #25 Thomas, David 18           
     3) #19 Adams, Seth 18              4) #20 Adeyinka, Quazeem 18       
 12 Methuen Tc-Ma                                       3:29.08   1 
     1) #1799 Fahey, Matthew 18         2) #1798 Cespedes, Saul 18        
     3) #1801 Marcano, Roan 19          4) #1800 Hanci, Stanley 20        
 13 Scarlet Knights Tc-Ma                               3:29.37   1 
     1) #2547 Coufos, Peter 19          2) #2546 Chicko, Matthew 20       
     3) #2550 Olsen, Noah 18            4) #2549 Nassar, Trevor 19        
 14 McQuaid Jesuit Tc-Ny                                3:29.52   2 
     1) #3504 Passero, Andrew 20        2) #3503 Odorisi, Jarrett 18      
     3) #3502 Duffy, Dylan 18           4) #3505 Ryder, Chris 19          
 15 East Greenbush Tc-Ny                                3:35.67   2 
     1) #798 Fredericks, Bobby 18       2) #799 Stagnitta, Nic 18         
     3) #797 Albanese, Dante 18         4) #801 Wright, Alec 18           
 16 Knights Tc-Ny-Uniondale                             3:40.58   2 
     1) #1512 Lindsay, Lotrell 19       2) #1513 Miller, Nathaniel 19     
     3) #1509 Gray-Jordon, Isaiah 21    4) #1506 Allen, Erik 19           
 -- Cary Tc-Nc                                               DQ   3 
     1) #490 Steverson, Brian 18        2) #482 Fails, Kayin 18           
     3) #483 Flexman, Nathan 21         4) #491 Thomas, Tre' 18           
 -- Sky's the Limit Tc-Ny                                   DNS   3 
     1) #2617 Shaw, Loxie 21            2) #2612 Kemp, Josiah 19          
     3) #2618 Zukowski, Dan 19          4) #2615 Rafferty, Anthony 18     
 
Event 120  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:52.15  3/14/2014   Cary, Cary, NC                            
                         L White,  L Warner,  J Brown, S Hoffert           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 5 Star Maryland-MD                                  3:55.92   5 
     1) #4 Franklin, Geligne 19         2) #2 Bakare, Tahira 19           
     3) #7 Peoples, Cyan 19             4) #9 Phillips, Noelani 19        
  2 Winslow Twp Tc-Nj                                   4:00.16   5 
     1) #3407 Perry, Nylah 20           2) #3401 Hammond, Janeya 20       
     3) #3408 Rouse, Rayven 19          4) #3404 Hood, Nicole 19          
  3 Runners High Tc-Nj                                  4:00.56   4 
     1) #2462 Cleary, Anna 19           2) #2467 Rieger, Jackie 18        
     3) #2463 Darnell, Tess 21          4) #2461 Castellano, Jessie 19    
  4 Xbc Tc-Va                                           4:00.82   3 
     1) #3473 Carter-Ogden, Nyla 20     2) #3474 LeFrancois, Olivia 18    
     3) #3472 Bacon, Cecelia 18         4) #3475 Re, Nicole 19            
  5 Ohana Tc-Ma                                         4:01.15   5 
     1) #2027 Sullivan, Emma 20         2) #2024 James, Rebekah 19        
     3) #2026 Norton, Makayla 18        4) #2025 Marsh, Madison 20        
  6 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       4:01.26   2 
     1) #3564 Cooper, Jelah 20          2) #3389 Alexis, Madison 18       
     3) #3392 Gilligan, Lauren 18       4) #3394 McHenry, Camille 18      
  7 West Babylon Tc-Ny                                  4:01.64   2 
     1) #3273 Boos, Jessica 19          2) #3275 DeFilippis, Ja'Lenrose 20
     3) #3280 Heller, Hannah 19         4) #3272 Ashley, Nadja 19         
  8 The Potomac School Tc-Va                            4:01.74   2 
     1) #2912 Yisrael, Daija 19         2) #2911 Walton, Kelly 20         
     3) #2910 Labrecque, Margot 19      4) #2909 Hyman, Catherine 20      
  9 West Springfield Tc-Va                              4:01.85   2 
     1) #3290 Lozano, Gabriella 18      2) #3293 Robertson, Hannah 18     
     3) #3287 Bock, Anna 21             4) #3294 Stephens, Lillian 19     
 10 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                     4:01.94   5 
     1) #3160 Steffon, Victoria 18      2) #3159 Santana, Amyah 20        
     3) #3157 O'Callahan, Erin 19       4) #3162 Vernon, Nichole 19       
 11 Egg Harbor Tc-Nj                                    4:02.82   3 
     1) #843 Princz, Lauren 21          2) #840 Germann, Gabrielle 20     
     3) #842 Maldonado, Lauren 19       4) #839 Alvarez, Ajae 18          
 12 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                               4:04.20   3 
     1) #3365 Conter, Kaitlyn 19        2) #3377 Nasca, Emile 19          
     3) #3370 Iaccrino, Angela 18       4) #3372 Jeune, Asya 19           
 13 Freeport Tc-Ny                                      4:04.50   1 
     1) #1018 Yarbrough, Alexandria 20  2) #1017 Omokeni, Enyero 21       
     3) #1015 Marine, Lizbeth 20        4) #1016 McNab, Nakacee 19        
 14 Western Cary Tc-Nc                                  4:04.72   1 
     1) #3311 Redick, Lily 18           2) #3309 Parks, Jordyn 18         
     3) #3302 Brown, Taylor 18          4) #3304 Eastwood, Lindsey 18     
 15 Cheverus Tc-Me                                      4:04.81   1 
     1) #538 Bossong, Victoria 21       2) #541 White, Emma 19            
     3) #540 Train, Rosemary 19         4) #539 Gallant, Emma 20          
 16 Ramapo Tc-Ny                                        4:05.74   2 
     1) #2303 Behrens, Stephanie 18     2) #2302 Adams, Sarah 19          
     3) #2313 Vernieri, Sophia 21       4) #2311 Schwartz, Sophia 20      
 17 Bucks County Rc-Pa                                  4:05.95   1 
     1) #400 Romanus, Makayla 20        2) #398 Martin, Brooke 19         
     3) #399 Martin, Rachel 19          4) #397 Brophy, Mckenna 20        
 18 Plainfield Tc-Ct                                    4:06.99   4 
     1) #2213 Balzano, Taylor 18        2) #2214 Carleson, Cassandra 20   
     3) #2216 Newbury, Isabella 20      4) #2215 Carleson, Kate 20        
 19 Warriors Tc-Ma-Andover                              4:07.14   5 
     1) #3204 Kennedy, Julianna 19      2) #3202 Joel, Emma 19            
     3) #3199 Dunn, Grace 19            4) #3195 Barbanti, Delia 19       
 20 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                               4:08.22   4 
     1) #234 Ramsey, A'Nya 21           2) #230 Hill, Jalyn 19            
     3) #235 Williams, Nyela 19         4) #227 Dantzler, Jasmine 18      
 21 Tech Tc-Dc                                          4:09.31   4 
     1) #2870 McKeithan, Caliyah 19     2) #2869 McKeithan, Ahmya 20      
     3) #2866 Brown, Melady 19          4) #2868 Lenhardt, Camice 18      
 22 Bulldog Elite Tc-Nc                                 4:09.86   4 
     1) #435 Judd, Ani 20               2) #440 Suitte, Alayna 20         
     3) #434 Hall, Zarejha 19           4) #433 Gary, Jordan 18           
 23 Tuskers Tc-Ny                                       4:11.89   1 
     1) #3044 Kottmann, Kellie 19       2) #3043 Kittredge, Emma 19       
     3) #3042 Kittredge, Ella 21        4) #3047 Moon, Ashley 21          
 -- Springside Chestnut Hill Tc-Pa                          DNS   3 
     1) #2693 Unthank, Haley 18         2) #2689 Adams, Olabisi 19        
     3) #2694 Williams, Skai 21         4) #2691 Kitchell, Alexandria 18  
 -- Warwick Hs-Pa                                           DNS   5 
     1) #3233 Kline, Cassidy 20         2) #3234 Quinn, Meghan 20         
     3) #3231 Delmotte, Juliette 20     4) #3232 Graybill, Leah 19        
 -- FB Marshall Buffalo Stampede-T                          DNS   3 
     1) #922 Ruth, Alexandria 20        2) #923 Wells, Payton 18          
     3) #921 Raspberry, Makenli 18      4) #920 Johnson, Doneshia 20      
 
Event 121  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 7:55.35  3/11/2016   Hauppauge, Hauppauge, NY                  
                         K Cordon,N Crociata,C Armstrong,Nick Beglane      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victor Blue Devils Tc-Ny                            7:56.43   2 
     1) #3517 Bremer, Conrad 19         2) #3516 Braun, Hunter 18         
     3) #3518 Preston, Connor 19        4) #172 Bellavia, Nico 18         
  2 Broadway Tc-Va                                      8:01.43   1 
     1) #343 Sawyer, Ezra 18            2) #341 Morgan, Blake 20          
     3) #344 Sheets, Michael 19         4) #339 Alderfer, Isaac 18        
  3 St. Peter's Prep Tc-Nj                              8:01.59   1 
     1) #2742 Brooks, Chris 19          2) #2744 Keegan, Kevin 18         
     3) #2740 Ames, Paul 19             4) #2745 Klanke, Edwin 21         
  4 Hoover Tc-Al                                        8:02.10   2 
     1) #1333 Leventry, Joe 18          2) #1335 Rigsby, Sam 19           
     3) #1334 McCrackin, John 18        4) #1332 Leary, Alex 18           
  5 Gaels Tc-Ny                                         8:03.44   1 
     1) #1037 Mourani, Gibran 18        2) #1032 Dorsainvil, Tyler 18     
     3) #1035 McDermott, Aiden 20       4) #1030 Bravo, Pedro 20          
  6 Duxbury Postal Service Tc-Ma                        8:04.55   2 
     1) #769 Bittrich, William 18       2) #770 Meehan, Chris 18          
     3) #771 Rusinak, Peter 18          4) #772 Stapinski, Sam 19         
  7 Fireside Xctf-Ny                                    8:05.38   2 
     1) #941 Farrell, Liam 18           2) #942 James, Jermalley 18       
     3) #943 Matyas, Wyatt 18           4) #944 Sandford, Paul 19         
  8 Fairport Tc-Ny                                      8:05.78   2 
     1) #890 Callard, Jack 18           2) #892 Schraver, Sam 18          
     3) #891 Henretta, Sean 18          4) #889 Bulkeley, Ben 18          
  9 Rye Tc-Ny                                           8:05.87   1 
     1) #2498 Goldszer, John 19         2) #2499 Jensen, Anders 18        
     3) #2501 Radtke, Alec 18           4) #2500 Nowak, Marek 18          
 10 Horace Greeley Tc-Ny                                8:07.39   1 
     1) #1350 Ford, Wesley 18           2) #1352 Notarnicola, Max 19      
     3) #1353 Park, Matt 18             4) #1351 LaDuca, Jeremiah 18      
 11 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            8:08.24   1 
     1) #1060 Riley, Colin 18           2) #1058 Goldberg, Zach 18        
     3) #1056 Blaylock, Alexander 18    4) #1059 Hobbs-Pifer, James 20    
 12 Brooklyn Tech Tc-Ny                                 8:09.45   1 
     1) #3532 Straight, Robert 19       2) #3531 Sarguroh, Sufiyan 19     
     3) #3530 Meredith-Goujon, Astor 19 4) #379 Sherman, Evan 19          
 13 Rahway Tc-Nj                                        8:10.47   2 
     1) #2294 Polynice, Marvin 19       2) #2300 Wright, Andrew 19        
     3) #2297 Simmons, Roman 19         4) #2287 Carrero, Mark 19         
 14 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    8:11.37   2 
     1) #1848 Kirksey, Javonne 19       2) #1840 Burton, Lemayne 18       
     3) #1855 Williams, Jacob 19        4) #1847 Kennard, Corey 20        
 15 Newton North Tc-Ma                                  8:11.46   2 
     1) #1941 Horsburgh, Ian 20         2) #1943 Kaplan, Forrest 19       
     3) #1948 O'Neil, James 18          4) #1945 Leo, Marco 19            
 16 Cougars Rc-Nj                                       8:13.16   1 
     1) #620 Dyer, Justin 18            2) #621 O'Connell, Jack 18        
     3) #619 Berry, Jeffrey 18          4) #622 Salinardo, Jonathan 18    
 17 Blue Wave Tc-Ri                                     8:20.97   1 
     1) #278 Imboque, Ianique 19        2) #276 Bartley, Jaylin 18        
     3) #279 Mata, Roniel 19            4) #275 Akindolie, Elijah 18      
 18 Sea Vikings Tc-Ny                                   8:26.18   1 
     1) #2562 Palermo, Dominic 19       2) #2560 Kieran, Michael 18       
     3) #2563 Pisapia, Corey 20         4) #2558 Anzalone, Steven 19      
 19 W Branch Tc-Va                                      8:31.15   1 
     1) #3137 Knight, Jared 19          2) #3146 Parsell, Jonathan 18     
     3) #3140 McGuire, Tony 18          4) #3124 Cherry, Allen 19         
 -- Ridge Runners-NJ                                         DQ   2 
     1) #2390 Lindrud, Ryan 19          2) #2393 Sargen, Alex 20          
     3) #2386 Asay, Brett 18            4) #2389 Khattar, Amil 18         
 
Event 122  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:14.96  3/13/2015   Mc Donogh, Owings Mills, MD               
                         M Seybold, J Burgess, N Noulett, A Glossinger     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodstock Tc-Ga                                     9:22.23   2 
     1) #3455 Burnett, Anna 19          2) #3456 Setlock, Glenda 21       
     3) #3457 Stiber, Avery 20          4) #3458 Sumner, Brynne 19        
  2 Tornado Tc-Pa                                       9:23.96   2 
     1) #2989 Simms, Liz 19             2) #2991 Welty, Maggie 18         
     3) #2988 Lemay, Erin 18            4) #2990 Tomko, Chesna 21         
  3 Woodbridge Tc-Nj                                    9:24.38   2 
     1) #3448 Eason, Trinity 20         2) #3450 Igbinobaro, Janice 20    
     3) #3446 Catipay, Catherine 20     4) #3447 Davis, Kaylah 19         
  4 Motor City Tc-Mi                                    9:27.99   2 
     1) #1846 Jones, Jayla 20           2) #1844 Gates, Makayla 18        
     3) #1841 Coleman, Dorriann 18      4) #1837 Archibald, Mariyah 18    
  5 South River Tc-Md                                   9:28.78   2 
     1) #2651 McGlynn, Hannah 18        2) #2650 McGlynn, Audrey 18       
     3) #2653 Patterson, Bronwyn 21     4) #2652 O'Brien, Pamela 18       
  6 Franklin Tc-Ma                                      9:30.07   2 
     1) #1000 Fenerty, Julia 19         2) #1001 Hartnett, Katherine 19   
     3) #999 Clifford, Emma 19          4) #998 Clermont, Nicole 18       
  7 Burke Tc-Va                                         9:31.14   2 
     1) #445 Fleenor, Caroline 21       2) #448 Perry, Brielle 18         
     3) #447 McAvoy, Madeline 18        4) #446 Magnusson, Aliya 19       
  8 Penn Charter Tc-Pa                                  9:34.41   1 
     1) #2142 Shipon, Sara 20           2) #2141 McDavid, Mary 19         
     3) #2144 Zwall, Emma 21            4) #2143 Zwall, Abigail 19        
  9 Breen Tc-Mi-Clarkston                               9:34.50   2 
     1) #313 Ferguson, Mallory 19       2) #312 Ferguson, Emily 19        
     3) #310 Drennan, Mattie 21         4) #309 Dalrymple, Elizabeth 19   
 10 Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny                               9:35.53   1 
     1) #980 Roth, Maddy 19             2) #981 Thomas, Alexandra 19      
     3) #977 Lundemo, Trinity 18        4) #976 Fears, Tori 19            
 11 Wolfpack Racing Tc-Ma                               9:35.85   1 
     1) #3434 Pease, Katelyn 18         2) #3435 Sheets, Mia 18           
     3) #3433 Jackson, Annie 20         4) #3436 Tassinari, Julie 19      
 12 Gladiator Tc-Ny                                     9:37.24   2 
     1) #1071 Montgomery, Madison 19    2) #1068 Atlas, Grace 18          
     3) #1074 Pucci, Kayla 19           4) #1075 Schramm, Kayla 8         
 13 Angels Tc-Nj                                        9:37.45   1 
     1) #99 Lyons, Tara 18              2) #97 Bagin, Christina 20        
     3) #100 Sheehan, Abigail 19        4) #98 Hughes, Mackenzie 19       
 14 Warriors Tc-Ma-Lincoln                              9:37.67   1 
     1) #3214 Garrett, Meghan 19        2) #3215 Knightly, Katherine 19   
     3) #3223 Trecker, Anna 20          4) #3212 DeFreitas, Sophie 19     
 15 East Meadow Tc-Ny                                   9:39.84   2 
     1) #805 Marsh, Katherine 19        2) #804 Marsh, Isabel 19          
     3) #806 Moustakas, Alexia 18       4) #807 Rose, Rachel 19           
 16 Hereford Tc-Md                                      9:40.32   1 
     1) #1265 Weeren, Hannah 18         2) #1262 Barranco, Jen 19         
     3) #1263 Konkus, Emily 19          4) #1264 Schmidt, Kara 18         
 17 Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                9:42.79   2 
     1) #3058 Borik, Alexandra 19       2) #3073 Patterson, Ashleigh 20   
     3) #3065 Jackson, Morgan 20        4) #3081 Williams, Shyla 19       
 18 Souhegan Tc-Nh                                      9:44.57   2 
     1) #2641 Lambert, Elise 18         2) #2643 Romano, Marissa 20       
     3) #2644 Zlotnick, Arielle 19      4) #2642 Leighton, Jane 18        
 19 Damascus Tc-Md                                      9:44.62   1 
     1) #655 Kameka, Samantha 19        2) #652 Ancalmo, Juliana 18       
     3) #653 Delaplaine, Heather 18     4) #654 Kameka, Melissa 19        
 20 Wellesley Tc-Ma                                     9:44.76   1 
     1) #3269 Ulian, Bridget 19         2) #3259 Andrews, Loren 18        
     3) #3258 Ahonen, Grace 18          4) #3262 Donahue, Maggie 19       
 21 Pfafftown Rc-Nc                                     9:45.49   2 
     1) #2167 Cooper, Ainsley 19        2) #2170 Parks, Gwendolyn 21      
     3) #2171 Troup, Samantha 21        4) #2168 Faircloth, Sophie 20     
 22 Newton North Tc-Ma                                  9:45.73   2 
     1) #1940 Gavish, Einat 18          2) #1950 Teixeira-Dasilva, Helena 
     3) #1949 Solari, Natalie 18        4) #1939 DeGroot, Cat 18          
 23 Tigers! Tc-Ny                                       9:49.88   1 
     1) #2970 Shpiz, Lauren 18          2) #2969 Safer, Eliana 18         
     3) #2967 Hollander, Emily 19       4) #2968 Hollander, Jane 19       
 24 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                   9:51.25   1 
     1) #2122 Durcan, Niamh 21          2) #2126 McCormack, Ann 18        
     3) #2127 McDermott, Jessica 19     4) #2120 Borkoski, Mary 19        
 25 Patriot Ac-Va                                       9:54.15   2 
     1) #2075 Birge, Madison 21         2) #2076 Burrell, Elizabeth 20    
     3) #2078 Weaver, Ella 19           4) #2081 Yentz, Lindsay 18        
 26 Admirals Tc-Ny                                      9:55.73   1 
     1) #47 Pinheiro, Emily 19          2) #45 Grady, Alicia 18           
     3) #44 Fastiggi, Rebecca 20        4) #49 Smith, Jalyssa 20          
 27 Tuskers Tc-Ny                                      10:02.64   1 
     1) #3045 Mahood, Nieve 21          2) #3042 Kittredge, Ella 21       
     3) #3048 Van_Tassell, Elisabeth 18 4) #3041 Kapur, Anjali 18         
 -- Gorham Tc-Me                                             DQ   1 
     1) #1102 Tugman, Kate 20           2) #1100 Kitchen, Iris 20         
     3) #1099 Fortier, Meadow 18        4) #1101 Slager, Anna 18          
 -- Glen Head Rc-Ny                                         DNS   1 
     1) #1082 Rosencrans, Sophie 21     2) #1083 Schneider, Nicole 20     
     3) #1080 Doyle, Carolyn 20         4) #1081 Reiner, Caroline 19      
 -- Rocky Hill Tc-Ct                                        DNS   1 
     1) #2426 Devine, Lilah 19          2) #2429 White, Anne 19           
     3) #2428 Valente, Maren 21         4) #2427 Stockman, Elizabeth 20   
 
Event 125  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:31.05  3/13/2015   Weston, Weston, CT                        
                         Micah Zirn,Ian Stube,Simeon Okoro,Cole Clark      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                3:33.39   3 
     1) #2485 Calhoun, Myles 18         2) #2483 Brinson, Anthony 18      
     3) #2491 Hulbert, Ben 19           4) #2484 Brown, Noah 18           
  2 Patriot Ac-Va                                       3:34.39   4 
     1) #2074 Biendl, Cameron 18        2) #2079 Wilson, Marcus 20        
     3) #2077 Speeney, Michael 19       4) #2080 Wosahla, Adam 18         
  3 Reservoir Tc-Md                                     3:34.39   4 
     1) #2371 Levons, Tyler 19          2) #2370 Kamau, Sundiata 18       
     3) #2369 Campbell, Talon 19        4) #2372 Muniz, Kai 18            
  4 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    3:34.72   2 
     1) #361 Watters, Seamus 19         2) #358 O'Connell, Tommy 19       
     3) #359 Rizzo, Alex 19             4) #360 Rizzo, Matt 19            
  5 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                3:34.79   5 
     1) #582 Gray, Jonathon 18          2) #588 Walker, Johnnie 18        
     3) #580 Deskins, Ed 19             4) #583 Kindel, Zack 19           
  6 Huskies Tc-Nj                                       3:34.79   4 
     1) #1391 Hall, Zachary 19          2) #1393 Papalia, Dane 19         
     3) #1394 Serrano, Charlie 19       4) #1392 LoPresti, Dylan 19       
  7 Wallingford Tc-Ct                                   3:37.22   2 
     1) #3170 Jandreau, Blake 18        2) #3171 McFarline, Randy 18      
     3) #3169 Crawford, Jordan 18       4) #3172 Ottens, Robert 18        
  8 Penfield Tc-Ny                                      3:37.87   2 
     1) #2136 Pizzi, Joseph 19          2) #2132 Allen, Chris 19          
     3) #2134 Frank, Andy 19            4) #2137 Pullano, John 18         
  9 Bethel Tc-Va                                        3:37.91   5 
     1) #204 Richardson, Edward 19      2) #207 Williams, Zaire 18        
     3) #201 Mitchell, Johnathan 19     4) #200 Ferrand, Jeff 20          
 10 Red Devils Tc-Ma                                    3:38.53   3 
     1) #2346 Cullinan, Sam 18          2) #2349 Rollins, Alec 18         
     3) #2347 Pavao, Michael 18         4) #2348 Prakash, Rishabh 19      
 11 Amherst-Pelham Hurricanes-MA                        3:38.82   5 
     1) #87 Spiegel, Pierre 19          2) #85 PontesDaVeiga, Junior 20   
     3) #86 Shea, Aidan 19              4) #84 Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden 1
 12 Xaverian Tc-Ny                                      3:39.27   5 
     1) #3465 Knapp, Douglas 19         2) #3463 Charles, Todd 19         
     3) #3464 Gilbert, Jadon 19         4) #3466 Vazquez, Michael 18      
 13 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                               3:39.40   4 
     1) #3366 Foster, Curtis 18         2) #3381 Smith, Devon 18          
     3) #3364 Boateng, Richmond 19      4) #3374 Ladue, Trevor 18         
 14 Fia Lions Tc-Va                                     3:39.44   3 
     1) #934 Muhammad, Aswad 18         2) #929 Carter, Isaiah 19         
     3) #932 Evans, Tyler 18            4) #933 Moulton, Sean 18          
 15 Falcons Tc-Ma                                       3:39.51   2 
     1) #901 Dorielan, Jimmy 18         2) #900 Dincher, Adam 19          
     3) #904 Niasse, CheikhAbdoul 19    4) #903 Escallon-Alviar, Antonio 1
 16 Trinity Tc-Ny                                       3:39.78   1 
     1) #3025 Kingham, Will 18          2) #3023 Brown, Daniel 19         
     3) #3026 Sorensen, Mahlon 18       4) #3027 Young, Geordie 19        
 17 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       3:40.30   1 
     1) #2110 Quijano, Amisaday 18      2) #2112 Therrien, Colby 20       
     3) #2109 Dossantos, Edgar 18       4) #2107 Alperen, Marc 18         
 18 Jefferson Forest Tc-Va                              3:41.49   5 
     1) #1436 Nevarez, Bobby 18         2) #1435 McCray, Patrick 20       
     3) #1434 Hurt, Tacalyen 18         4) #1437 Sheppard, Logan 18       
 19 Old Rochester Tc-Ma                                 3:42.28   1 
     1) #2035 Garcia, Will 19           2) #2038 Smith, Harry 18          
     3) #2033 Childs, Anthony 19        4) #2039 Sylvia, Adam 19          
 20 W Branch Tc-Va                                      3:43.45   1 
     1) #3143 Nurse, Sadiq 19           2) #3139 Massie, Quinton 20       
     3) #3146 Parsell, Jonathan 18      4) #3140 McGuire, Tony 18         
 21 Sea Vikings Tc-Ny                                   3:44.05   5 
     1) #2565 Scanni, Hudson 19         2) #2561 Lafferty, Lucas 18       
     3) #2559 Dias, Kenneth 19          4) #2558 Anzalone, Steven 19      
 22 Pope John Tc-Nj                                     3:44.15   3 
     1) #2241 Darrell, Samuel 18        2) #2243 Francois, Jordan 18      
     3) #2248 Novak, John 18            4) #2242 Dasilva, Charles 19      
 23 Gaels Tc-Ny                                         3:45.76   1 
     1) #1036 Morrison, Malkelm 18      2) #1029 Bomba, Kevin 18          
     3) #1038 Shea, Connor 18           4) #1031 Destasio, Michael 20     
 24 Lawrenceville School Tc-Nj                          3:47.00   3 
     1) #1584 Chery, Isaiah 18          2) #1588 Murray, William 21       
     3) #1587 Mott, Jefferson 18        4) #1585 Enck, Robert 19          
 25 Tiger Elite Tc-Dc                                   4:07.37   4 
     1) #2963 Boss, Jacob 18            2) #2966 Stevens, Ray 20          
     3) #2965 Hogans, Dominick 19       4) #2964 Frumkin, Isaac 18        
 -- Westford Tc-Ma                                           DQ   2 
     1) #3326 Acosta, Alejandro 18      2) #3330 Trotter, Ben 19          
     3) #3328 Frohlich, Gabe 18         4) #3327 Dolan, Jason 18          
 -- Bobcats Tc-Va                                            DQ   4 
     1) #283 Casey, Aman 18             2) #284 Dennis, Izayah 18         
     3) #286 Jackson, Wilson 18         4) #285 Hastings, Zach 19         
 -- Team War-Va                                              DQ   3 
     1) #2856 Nixon, Jacob 19           2) #2860 Waller, Jevon 18         
     3) #2852 Johnson, Christian 19     4) #2858 Sain, Jacari 18          
 -- Cary Tc-Nc                                              DNS   2 
     1) #489 Smith, Andrew 20           2) #487 Robinson, Anthony 18      
     3) #482 Fails, Kayin 18            4) #486 Militello, Luke 18        
 
Event 126  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:03.83  3/14/2014   Springside-Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, PA
                         J Reeves, B Lipp, B Broadwater, T Turner          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westerly Tc-Ri                                      4:05.49   5 
     1) #3300 Murray, Jaime 19          2) #3297 Federico, Sydney 20      
     3) #3298 Hall-Thomsen, Helena 19   4) #3296 Burr, Randi 18           
  2 Warriors Tc-Ma-Andover                              4:09.73   5 
     1) #3195 Barbanti, Delia 19        2) #3196 Bennett, Ally 18         
     3) #3205 Lansberry, Hannah 18      4) #3204 Kennedy, Julianna 19     
  3 Pioneers Tc-Ma                                      4:10.48   4 
     1) #2205 Passatempo, Juliana 18    2) #2204 Mitchell, Lauren 21      
     3) #2202 Mitchell, Ashley 21       4) #2203 Mitchell, Kate 18        
  4 Team War-Va                                         4:11.96   2 
     1) #2857 Parks, Skylar 18          2) #2844 Burkley, Julia 19        
     3) #2851 Freeman, Lauryn 19        4) #2850 Foster, Tea' 18          
  5 Eagles Tc-Ma                                        4:12.05   4 
     1) #782 Hatch, Taysia 19           2) #788 Tavekelian, Jadyn 18      
     3) #781 Hart, Margaret 18          4) #783 Marshall, Elizabeth 19    
  6 Franklin Tc-Ma                                      4:12.74   3 
     1) #1002 Kroushl, Jessica 18       2) #997 Atkinson, Halle 19        
     3) #1000 Fenerty, Julia 19         4) #998 Clermont, Nicole 18       
  7 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                               4:13.39   4 
     1) #3368 Gutierrez, Rachel 18      2) #3382 Smith, Jody 19           
     3) #3375 Lubeskie, Kristen 18      4) #3379 Pidgeon, Jessica 19      
  8 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny  'B'                          4:13.39   1 
     1) #3380 Slaughter, Nia 19         2) #3365 Conter, Kaitlyn 19       
     3) #3369 Harvey, Tehya 21          4) #3376 Napoli, Daniella 19      
  9 Niskayuna Tc-Ny                                     4:13.41   1 
     1) #1958 Harris, Zoe 20            2) #1959 Koes, Kristina 19        
     3) #1956 Doriski, Julia 19         4) #1961 Kokernak, Charlotte 19   
 10 Mustang Tc-Ct                                       4:13.77   1 
     1) #1875 Sedensky, Audrey 18       2) #1872 Coyle, Molly 20          
     3) #1876 Valentine, Dominique 18   4) #1871 Connolly, Emma 18        
 11 Redbirds Tc-Nj                                      4:13.86   1 
     1) #2359 Mulryne, Kassidy 18       2) #2358 Johnson, Daniella 20     
     3) #2356 Bergen, Kaitlyn 19        4) #2357 Hoernlein, Devon 18      
 12 Amsterdam Tc-Ny                                     4:13.88   5 
     1) #90 Santana, Brenda 18          2) #92 Stanavich, Gabby 19        
     3) #91 Santiago, Lauren 19         4) #89 Lazarou, Olivia 18         
 13 Austin Prep Tc-Ma                                   4:16.46   5 
     1) #141 Hickey, Emily 20           2) #142 Russell, Caroline 18      
     3) #143 Sablone, Lauren 20         4) #140 Casaletto, Stephanie 18   
 14 Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                4:17.21   4 
     1) #581 Dundy, Journe 19           2) #589 Williams, Jordyn 19       
     3) #586 Riley, Jana 20             4) #587 Savoie, Maegan 19         
 15 Plainfield Tc-Ct                                    4:17.56   3 
     1) #2216 Newbury, Isabella 20      2) #2213 Balzano, Taylor 18       
     3) #2215 Carleson, Kate 20         4) #2214 Carleson, Cassandra 20   
 16 Wolfpack Racing Tc-Ma                               4:17.90   5 
     1) #3431 Abdow, Lucy 21            2) #3432 Garvey, Audra 20         
     3) #3434 Pease, Katelyn 18         4) #3436 Tassinari, Julie 19      
 17 Sailors Tc-Md                                       4:18.56   3 
     1) #2520 Flynn, Grace 19           2) #2518 Davies, Edeline 19       
     3) #2521 Frazier, Kevilyn 18       4) #2517 Boutselis, Katerina 18   
 18 Warriors Tc-Ma-Lincoln                              4:18.71   3 
     1) #3217 Nicastro, Alessandra 18   2) #3215 Knightly, Katherine 19   
     3) #3218 O'Brien, Milly 18         4) #3212 DeFreitas, Sophie 19     
 19 Marshfield Tc-Ma                                    4:19.32   2 
     1) #1719 Cunio, Isabela 18         2) #1716 Alcaro, Christina 19     
     3) #1722 O'Connell, Kayla 19       4) #1717 Brown, Jenny 20          
 20 W Branch Tc-Va                                      4:19.98   2 
     1) #3127 Gaines, Jadalyn 19        2) #3128 Gaston, Imani 19         
     3) #3129 Goodman, Raven 19         4) #3155 Wiggins, Nylah 21        
 21 Bishop Loughlin Tc-Ny                               4:20.29   4 
     1) #225 Salami, Nosimat 20         2) #221 Hawkins, Zynovia 20       
     3) #223 Patterson, Janee 19        4) #222 Palmer, Adia 20           
 22 Guilderland Tc-Ny                                   4:20.36   3 
     1) #1173 Musa, Justina 18          2) #1172 Gross, Matlyn 19         
     3) #1174 Smith, Jessa 19           4) #1175 Vellekoop, Alexandria 21 
 23 Breen Tc-Mi-Rochester                               4:21.77   1 
     1) #318 Ligon, Alexa 18            2) #319 Nadasky, Casie 18         
     3) #322 Smith, Maya 19             4) #316 Bulat, Elizabeth 19       
 24 Waxhaw Tc-Nc                                        4:23.03   5 
     1) #3247 Mazzarell, Landry 21      2) #3248 Medders, Jorja 18        
     3) #3249 Overby, Sarah 19          4) #3250 Wood, Elyse 19           
 25 Tuskers Tc-Ny                                       4:23.83   4 
     1) #3047 Moon, Ashley 21           2) #3043 Kittredge, Emma 19       
     3) #3044 Kottmann, Kellie 19       4) #3048 Van_Tassell, Elisabeth 18
 26 Long Island Elite Tc-Ny                             4:24.30   2 
     1) #1669 Smithson, Mya 18          2) #1663 Higgins, Ayanna 18       
     3) #1670 Webb, Lindsey 20          4) #1667 Newton, Rene 21          
 27 Koalas Tc-Ny                                        4:24.55   1 
     1) #1539 Sosa, Lauren 18           2) #1531 Ferraro, Lila 19         
     3) #1534 Fox, Claire 18            4) #1538 Sheahan, Lily 19         
 28 Greenwich Tc-Ct                                     4:32.36   3 
     1) #1155 DiLascia, Olivia 18       2) #1159 O'Gorman, Maggie 18      
     3) #1153 Caan, Olivia 19           4) #1156 Harris, Zoe 20           
 29 Csh Tc-Ny                                           4:34.02   2 
     1) #644 Gatto, Jamie 19            2) #642 Baudo, Emma 19            
     3) #643 Fox, Ellie 19              4) #645 Reim, Samantha 19         
 -- Lawrenceville School Tc-Nj                               DQ   2 
     1) #1586 Morgan, Annie 18          2) #1590 Xiong, Grace 18          
     3) #1583 Aririguzoh, Amy 20        4) #1589 Ojo, Marcia 21           
 
Event 131  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening height:  5-11.25.  Then 6-01.25, 6-03.25, 6-05, 6-07,
 6-09, 6-10.75, 7-00.25, 7-01.75
        Meet: M 6-08.25  3/14/2014   Isaiah Kyle, East,Morristown,TN           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  571 Coles, Caleb       19 Amherst, VA              2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  452 Byers, Kolt        20 East Berlin, PA          1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1753 May, Stephon       19 homewood, AL            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 3089 Vargo, Ethan       20 Grand Blanc, MI         J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  927 Ferreira, Samuel   18 Lakeville, MA            1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 2863 Prentiss, Nichola  19 Keller, TX               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 #  492 Casazza, Richard   18 Shoreham, NY             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 2534 Oxendine, Dakota   18 Parkton, NC              1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 1442 Mina, Alex         18 Aldie, VA               J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 # 3116 VanderWoude, Dere  18 Holmdel, NJ             J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 2936 Thomas, Ryan       18 Leesburg, VA            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 # 1776 McNeil, John       20 Medfield, MA            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 # 2327 Kolli, Soham       18 Randolph, NJ            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 # 2624 Smith, Kyle        19 Hoover, AL              J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 # 3106 Iarussi, Nick      19 Woonsocket, RI          J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 #  215 Bilow, William     18 Malone, NY              J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 #  918 Favors, Bryce      18 Louisville, KY           1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 # 3110 Upshur, Jonathan   18 Woonsocket, RI           1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 # 2188 Pierce, Britt      19 Branson, MO              1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 # 1798 Cespedes, Saul     18 Methuen, MA              1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 # 2139 Blake, Akeel       20 Drexel Hill, PA         J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 # 1076 Glasser, Zachary   19 Manalapan, NJ           J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 # 3053 Amata, Ese         20 Endicott, NY            J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24 # 1201 Ndeh, Barry        18 Burlington, NJ          J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24 # 2622 Smith, DeAndre     18 Brentwood, NY           J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24 #  561 Clavette, Anthony  19 Scarborough, ME         J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27 # 1043 Garfield, Noah     18 Medfield, MA             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 27 # 1806 Mikstay, Noah      18 Hopewell Junction,       1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 27 # 2526 Omohundro, Elby    19 Midlothian, VA           1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 27 # 1457 Joyner, Jaedon     19 Bowie, MD                1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 31 # 2865 Maure, Roman       19 Teaneck, NJ             J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 31 # 2801 Strong, Alex       18 La Plata, MD            J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 31 # 2790 Steadley, Robert   19 Burke, VA               J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXX 
 34 #  569 Colbert, Andrew    19 Freehold, NJ            J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 3174 Nelson, Anthony    20 Newburgh, NY                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- # 2179 Matthews, Evan     19 Pickerington, OH           DNS            
     
     
 -- # 3046 Maloney, Numan     18 Somers, NY                 DNS            
     
     
 
Event 132  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening Height:  4-11.  Then 5-01, 5-03, 5-05, 5-07,
 5-08.75, 5-11.25, 6-02, 6-03.25
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/12/2012   Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA           
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/8/2013    Ellen Di Pietro, Marshfield, MA           
        Meet: M 5-07.25  3/13/2015   Kenya Livingston, Rocky Rv,Mint Hill,NC   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2050 Bautista, Tiffany  19 Paladins Tc-             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  550 Munoz, Daniella    20 Katy, TX                J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  714 Depry, Madison     20 Silver Spring, MD       J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 2620 Smith, Brianna     20 Elkins Park, PA          1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  549 Cicmanec, Rosie    18 Jefferson, MD            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1312 Belsher, Lila      20 Hingham, MA             J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 # 2175 Saunders, Jahnell  21 Hampton, VA             J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 # 3183 Humphrey, Tacoria  21 Indianapolis, IN        J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 #  579 Rosso, Rene        18 Winchester, VA          J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 1039 Gallagher, Kathle  18 Libertytown, MD         J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 2791 Stecker, Molly     20 Hudson, OH              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 2800 Stover, Starr      18 Rockville, MD            1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 1362 Howard, Aanya      20 Richmond, VA             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 2548 Lavery, Sarah      20 North Andover, MA        1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 3329 Harding, Jacki     19 Westford, MA             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 3156 James, Sara        18 Holden, MA               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 # 1220 Kelly, Beyonce     19 Edgewood, MD             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 # 1527 Knowling, Megan    18 Ellington, CT           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 18 # 3490 Yun, Sophia        20 Freehold, NJ            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 20 # 1712 Marjanski, Lindsa  20 South Hadley, MA        J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 #   95 Anderson, Isabel   18 Petoskey, MI            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 # 2759 Stackhouse, Shelb  18 Stackhouse-S            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 23 # 1476 Kilyk, Brooke      19 Ortonville, MI          J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 23 #  384 Brown, Hannah      19 Weston, MA              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 25 # 2406 Risher, Kiara      19 Madison, AL             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 26 # 2432 Rodriguez, Olivia  19 Rockville Centre, N     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 27 # 2588 Shapiro, Kelsey    18 Coram, NY               J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 27 # 2009 Pessima, Editta    18 Germantown, MD          J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 29 # 1007 Gilbert, Sydney    19 Reisterstown, MD         1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 29 # 3079 Williams, Angeliq  19 Newark, NJ               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 31 # 1583 Aririguzoh, Amy    20 Ewing, NJ               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      OPP   XO  XXX 
 31 # 2943 Thorpe, Abigail    18 St Johns, FL            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 33 # 2072 Figueroa, Hannah   18 Woodcliff Lake, NJ      J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 34 # 1289 Wilson, Carlie     18 Fairfield, NJ            1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 34 #  203 Raines, Jailyn     18 Hampton, VA              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 34 # 2720 Dawson, Alicia     19 Washington, DC           1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 37 # 2345 Simon, Stephanie   21 Chelsea, MA             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 133  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 3pm, Flight 2 at 6pm
 Opening Height:  13-03.75.  Then 13-09.75, 14-03.5,
 14-09.5, 15-03.5,15-09.25, 16-01.25, 16-05.25, 16-08.75
        Meet: M 15-09.25  3/9/2018    Caleb Johnson, Gmtn Acad,Ft Wash,PA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2843 Johnson, Caleb     19 Willow Grove, PA         4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 2662 DelConte, Dylan    18 Rochester, NY            4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 3028 Stevens, Ryan      18 Newcomerstown, OH       J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
       XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1364 Hrbek, Tyler       18 Northvale, NJ           J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 # 2841 Sommers, Jake      20 Norwalk, OH             J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 1416 Inosencio, Alex    18 Jackson, MI             J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  162 Bausmith, David    18 Ringoes, NJ             J4.66m   15-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 # 2022 Odinet, Elijah     20 Lafayette, LA            4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 2593 Shellhaas, Brock   20 Rossburg, OH             4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 # 1547 Kricheff, Seth     18 Old Tappan, NJ          J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 11 # 3295 Westerfield, Jaco  19 Haymarket, VA           J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 #  516 Hickerson, Jacob   19 Chapel Hill, NC         J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 # 2383 O'Connor, William  18 Richmond, VA            J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14 #  333 Wasson, Tyler      19 Beavercreek, OH         J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 # 2424 Nicholson, Daniel  18 Statesville, NC         J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
       XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14 # 1525 Knipe, Luke        19 Boalsburg, PA           J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 # 1034 Logsdail, Louis    19 New Rochelle, NY        J4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
      XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 # 2073 Landau, Liam       19 Woodcliff Lake, NJ       4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 19 # 3331 Barr-Forget, Laur  18 Westhampton Beach,      J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 20 # 2131 Pelletier, Gabrie  19 Sherbrooke, QC          J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 #  701 Delozier, Tyler    18 Altoona, Pa             J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 22 #  170 Behm, William      18 Waynesburg, PA          J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 # 3093 Burnham, Dalton    18 Hershey, PA             J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 22 # 2066 Rabinowitz, Seth   18 Charlotte, NC           J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 25 # 3022 Trick, Ryan        18 Greenville, Ohi         J4.36m   14-03.50 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 26 #   58 Thumma, John       19 Mechanicsville, VA       4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 #  236 Mullen, Micheal    18 Downingtown, PA          4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 26 # 3235 Sorensen, Dane     18 Monroe, NY               4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O    O  XXX 
 29 # 2598 Showmaker, Randy   18 Southampton, Pa         J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O   XO  XXX 
 29 # 2423 Lehe, Jonathan     18 Mooresville, NC         J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
        O   XO  XXX 
 31 # 2659 Spain, Josiah      18 West Point, NY          J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 31 # 2827 Talbot, Ryan       19 Alto, MI                J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 33 # 1013 Franklin, Clay     21 Westport, KY            J4.21m   13-09.75 
     4.06 4.21 4.36 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 34 #   60 Jones, Donald      19 Albany, NY               4.06m   13-03.75 
     4.06 4.21 
        O  XXX 
 34 # 3076 Reilly, Conor      20 Scotch Plains, NJ        4.06m   13-03.75 
     4.06 4.21 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  273 Stupalsky, Will    19 Fork Union, VA              NH            
     4.06 4.21 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- # 2556 Schenk, Simon      20 Princeton, NJ               NH            
     4.06 4.21 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- #  554 Almanzar, Julio    18 Providence, RI              NH            
     4.06 
      XXX 
 -- # 2098 Hunter, Matthew    18 Powell, OH                  NH            
     4.06 
      XXX 
 
Event 134  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Flight 1 at 9:30am;  Flight 2 at 12:00pm (noon)
 Opening Height:  10-02.75.  Then 10-08.75, 11-02.5, 11-08.5,
 12-02.5, 12-06.25, 12-10.25, 13-02.25, 13--06.25, 13-09.25
        Meet: M 12-10.25  3/9/2018    Ariel Arbiv, Weber,Sandy Spr,GA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2233 Arbiv, Ariel       19 Atlanta, GA              3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  308 Bredeweg, Brianna  20 Allendale, MI            3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 # 3375 Lubeskie, Kristen  18 Highland Mills, NY      J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        O    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 2234 Gignilliat, MacKe  19 Marietta, GA            J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
       XO   XO    O    O    O   XO 
  5 # 2842 Cohen, Lily        20 New York, NY            J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
       XO   XO   XO    O    O   XO 
  6 #  825 Eby, Alex          18 Orrville, Ohi            3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 3477 Hirata, Gennifer   19 Fredericksburg, VA       3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #   52 Agee, Celia        19 Louisa, VA              J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 2189 Pierce, Tricia     19 Ortonville, MI          J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 2657 Biscoglio, Megan   18 Southington, CT         J3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 3095 Horn, Sydney       20 Lancaster, PA            3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 # 1254 Held, Rhiannon     21 Decatur, IL              3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 #   56 Dunn, McKenna      18 Midlothian, VA           3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 # 2237 Worthington, Kels  19 Snelleville, GA         J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 # 2879 Tershak, Abby      20 Roanoke, VA             J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 # 1103 Gossard, Morgan    18 Johnstown, Pa           J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 17 #  870 England, Morgan    19 Bloomville, OH          J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
       XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 18 # 3099 Zurich, Hailey     19 Montoursville, PA       J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 # 3293 Robertson, Hannah  18 Springfield, VA         J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 # 3453 Woods, Sydney      19 Demarest, NJ            J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 # 1251 Heine, Danielle    19 Waverly, PA             J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 # 2361 Redding, Ryleigh   18 Victoria, TX            J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 # 2516 Saifi, Lauren      18 Mountainside, NJ        J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 24 #  129 Atkinson, Victori  19 Mountain Top, PA        J3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 25 # 3256 Weiss, Kolby       21 Clinton, IL              3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 25 # 1971 Nix, Elizabeth     19 Winter park, FL          3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 25 # 1417 Israel, Melissa    19 Royersford, PA           3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 28 # 3118 Visscher, Catheri  19 Livonia, MI             J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 28 # 2197 Perry, CarolAnn    20 Basking Ridge, NJ       J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 28 # 1766 McGann, Caroline   18 Old Tappan, NJ          J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 28 # 3492 Zatta, Lindsay     18 Athens, OHI             J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 32 # 1195 Hall, Elise        19 Raleigh, NC             J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 32 # 1571 Lane, Maura        19 Cary, NC                J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 34 #  155 Barcarola, Trina   20 Lake Ariel, PA          J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 35 # 2343 Ray, Sabrina       19 Kendall Park, NJ        J3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 36 #  388 Brown, Lilly       18 Ringwood, NJ             3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 36 # 1546 Krantz, Corah      18 Mayfield, PA             3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 36 # 1163 Zavattaro, Lia     18 Old Greenwich, CT        3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 39 # 3363 Wills, Deja        19 Rockwall, TX            J3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
       XO    O  XXX 
 40 #  292 Bogard, Erin       19 Vincent, Ohi            J3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  392 Brunick, McKenna   20 Raleigh, NC                 NH            
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- # 1478 Swindle, Alexandr  19 Brentwood, TN               NH            
     3.12 3.27 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 135  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 23-10.25  3/9/2018    Spencer-Thompson, Mattanawck,Lncn,ME     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2670 Spencer-Thompson,  19 Lincoln, mai             7.27m   23-10.25 
      7.27m  7.09m  7.07m  6.91m  PASS  7.05m
  2 #  349 Cundiff, Jaylynn   18 Brockton, MA             7.10m   23-03.50 
      6.71m  6.01m  6.61m  6.54m  6.51m  7.10m
  3 # 2273 Wildberg, Nils     19 Princeton, NJ            6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.32m  6.49m  6.89m  6.84m  6.44m  6.33m
  4 #   68 Allen, Freddie     19 douglasville, GA         6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.58m  6.83m  6.55m  6.83m  6.61m  6.65m
  5 # 2272 Narayan, Varun     18 Princeton, NJ            6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.53m  6.73m  6.60m  FOUL  FOUL  6.82m
  6 # 2654 Shirley, Xavier    19 Arnold, MD               6.76m   22-02.25 
      FOUL  6.66m  FOUL  FOUL  6.76m  FOUL
  7 # 1966 Hamilton, Lance    19 State College, PA        6.72m   22-00.75 
      FOUL  6.71m  6.72m  FOUL  6.23m  FOUL
  8 # 1259 Henshaw, Cassidy   18 Traverse City, MI       J6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.72m  6.45m  6.64m  6.59m  6.70m  6.68m
  9 #  493 Casey, Bobby       18 Mayfield Hts, OH         6.65m   21-10.00 
      FOUL  6.65m  6.55m            
 10 #   42 Adeyemo, Abdullah  18 Sayreville, Nj           6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.35m  5.69m  6.59m            
 11 # 3111 Vinson-Sharp, Dai  18 Dayton, Ohi              6.57m   21-06.75 
      5.25m  6.57m  6.41m            
 12 # 3000 Cheatham, Jayron   18 Chesapeake, VA           6.50m   21-04.00 
      FOUL  6.46m  6.50m            
 13 # 2886 McKinzy, Christop  19 Raytown, MO              6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.43m  6.29m  6.27m            
 14 # 3549 Wilkins, Alex      18 Raymond, ME              6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.28m  6.31m  6.41m            
 15 #  299 Borzillieri, Pete  18 West Seneca, NY          6.39m   20-11.75 
      5.95m  6.09m  6.39m            
 16 #  217 Watkins, Kahlin    18 Providence, RI          J6.39m   20-11.75 
      FOUL  6.39m  5.81m            
 17 # 2663 McFadden, Marcus   19 Rochester, NY            6.32m   20-09.00 
      FOUL  6.14m  6.32m            
 18 #  160 Basse, Anoune      18 Medford, NY              6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.20m  6.18m  6.26m            
 19 # 2135 Hays, Jackson      18 Penfield, NY             6.25m   20-06.25 
      FOUL  6.17m  6.25m            
 20 # 2333 Woodard, Mekhi     18 North Chesterfield,      5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.79m  5.91m  5.77m            
 -- # 2584 Melms, Bobby       18 Seymour, CT                DNS            
 -- #  289 Walker, Trevor     18 Haymarket, VA              DNS            
 -- # 2885 Kelley, Vonzell    19 Raytown, MO                DNS            
 
Event 136  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 19-05.50  3/11/2016   Breanna Gambrell, Athens, PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3383 Wilson, Alisha     19 Maple Valley, WA         5.77m   18-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.77m  FOUL  5.64m  FOUL
  2 # 1757 McDonald, Jade     21 Long Beach, CA           5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.38m  5.63m  5.36m  5.58m  5.74m  5.63m
  3 #  835 Morancy, Sasha     20 Montreal, QC             5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.58m  FOUL  5.66m  5.72m  5.65m  5.67m
  4 #  407 Delafosse, Aniell  21 Potomac, MD              5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.50m  5.40m  5.32m  5.48m  FOUL  5.63m
  5 # 2339 Sidberry, Jirah    19 Mint Hill, NC            5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.45m  5.46m  5.61m  5.43m  5.51m  5.29m
  6 # 1780 Lyons, Janai       18 East Elmhurst, NY        5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  5.48m  5.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 3061 Cooper, Asiah      18 Newark, NJ              J5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  674 Harris, Pleasant   18 Houston, TX              5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.51m  5.28m  5.47m  5.31m  5.19m  5.52m
  9 #   16 Hardy, Jordan      21 Hampton, VA              5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  5.35m  5.38m            
 10 # 2543 Taylor, Tia        21 Philadelphia, PA         5.46m   17-11.00 
      FOUL  5.44m  5.46m            
 11 # 1947 Marshall, Natalie  18 Newtonville, MA          5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.12m  5.20m  5.43m            
 12 # 2542 Lee, Sasha         21 Philadelphia, PA         5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.35m  5.16m  4.94m            
 13 # 3150 Tilmon, Jazmine    18 Chesapeake, VA           5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.24m  FOUL  5.33m            
 14 # 1130 Copeland, Destiny  18 Chesapeake,, VA          5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  5.20m  FOUL            
 15 # 3528 Lowe, Rori         19 Bronx, NY                5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.06m  5.30m  5.13m            
 16 # 2175 Saunders, Jahnell  21 Hampton, VA             J5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.30m  5.06m  5.11m            
 17 # 2625 Smith, Lindsey     19 Valley Stream, NY        5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  5.23m  5.09m            
 18 # 3167 Walker, Jaylen     18 Carson, CA               5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 # 1288 Stern, Lauren      18 Fairfield, NJ            5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.18m  5.21m  FOUL            
 20 # 3255 Weiss, Allyson     18 Woodbury, MN             5.20m   17-00.75 
      4.78m  5.17m  5.20m            
 21 # 2418 Roberson, Raelyn   20 Glenview, IL            J5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.12m  5.20m  4.94m            
 22 # 3272 Ashley, Nadja      19 West Babylon, NY        J5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.08m  5.03m  5.20m            
 23 # 2943 Thorpe, Abigail    18 St Johns, FL             5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.19m  4.88m  5.18m            
 24 # 3038 Turner, Indiah     19 Gardena, CA             J5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.09m  5.19m  FOUL            
 25 # 1022 Shell, Inara       21 Philadelphia, PA         5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.03m  4.98m  5.14m            
 26 #  255 Harris, Jahleah    18 Bloomfield, CT          J5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 # 2697 Lynch, Meagan      18 Alpharetta, GA           5.13m   16-10.00 
      4.92m  5.05m  5.13m            
 28 # 2271 Price, Dahja       20 Louisa, VA               5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.09m  5.11m  4.55m            
 29 # 1458 Joyner, Jatae      18 Bowie, MD               J5.11m   16-09.25 
      4.76m  4.98m  5.11m            
 30 # 2627 Arroyo, Angelica   18 Smithtown, NY            5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.94m  FOUL  5.10m            
 31 #  475 Carpino, Carly     18 Avon, CT                 5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.08m  3.25m  5.00m            
 32 #  542 Chiaramonte, Soph  19 Santa Ana, Cal           5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  4.93m  5.01m            
 33 #  863 Rochester, Daniel  18 Bladensburg, MD         J5.07m   16-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.07m            
 34 # 2532 Sanchez, Gabriela  18 Highland Park, NJ        5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.03m  5.06m  5.03m            
 35 # 2888 Belfon, Bianca     19 Ajax, ON                 5.05m   16-07.00 
      FOUL  5.05m  FOUL            
 36 # 1094 Gomez, Gianna      18 Morganville, NJ          5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.87m  4.84m  5.01m            
 37 # 3128 Gaston, Imani      19 Chesapeake, VA           5.00m   16-05.00 
      4.94m  4.74m  5.00m            
 -- # 1360 Turk, India        20 Macon, GA                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2887 Turner, Bailey     18 Raytown, MO                DNS            
 -- # 2668 Boone, Arielle     18 Land O Lakes, FL           DNS            
 -- # 3021 Reid, Charnessa    18 Winston-Salem, NC          DNS            
 -- #  526 Hee, Olivia        19 Charlotte, NC              DNS            
 
Event 137  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 48-02  3/10/2017   Britt Ipsen, Capital,Boise, ID              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 1459 Buntin, Nadale     18 Edison, NJ              14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.05m  14.13m  14.60m  14.29m  13.87m  14.26m
  2 # 1216 Wright, Willingto  18 Knoxville, TN           14.26m   46-09.50 
      FOUL  13.73m  14.26m  13.61m  13.99m  13.88m
  3 #  995 Frankenreider, Pe  18 Yorkville, IL           14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.24m  13.76m  FOUL  13.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 1685 Trinh, Ty          20 Randallstown, MD        14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.67m  FOUL  14.05m  14.05m  14.10m  13.85m
  5 # 1552 Lackey, Terrence   18 Statesville, NC         14.09m   46-02.75 
      14.02m  13.66m  14.09m  13.60m  12.51m  13.84m
  6 # 2006 Foote-Talley, Cla  19 Boyds, MD               14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.90m  13.64m  13.51m  13.64m  13.75m  14.06m
  7 #  734 Lucess, Cirdale    19 Dinwiddie, VA           14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.86m  14.00m  13.86m  13.36m  FOUL  14.01m
  8 # 2638 Sonaike, Tobi      19 Belle Mead, NJ          13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.89m  12.77m  13.34m  12.98m  13.47m  13.44m
  9 # 3479 Yang, Kevin        20 Alpharetta, GA          13.80m   45-03.50 
      FOUL  13.80m  13.35m            
 10 # 3078 White, Krishna     18 Plainfield, NJ          13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.49m  13.57m  13.74m            
 11 # 1752 Mayo, DeJon        18 Roanoke, VA             13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.68m  13.54m  FOUL            
 12 # 1245 Haywood, Issac     20 Louisa, VA              13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.12m  13.06m  13.62m            
 13 # 2789 Stathis, Mackenzi  19 Sainte Anne de Bell     13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 # 1079 Henry, Mason       19 Glen Allen, VA          13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.60m  13.06m  13.26m            
 15 # 1282 Robinson, Garrett  18 Smyrna, DE              13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.35m  13.58m  13.16m            
 16 #  971 Floyd, Marcus      19 Middleburg, FL          13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 # 2480 Ruotolo, Titan     19 Newport Beach, CA       13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.28m  13.06m  13.55m            
 18 #  739 Doody, Carson      19 Ashby, MA               13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.54m  FOUL  PASS            
 19 #  273 Stupalsky, Will    19 Fork Union, VA          13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.53m  13.40m  13.40m            
 20 # 1473 Kiefel, Justin     18 Downingtown, PA         13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.42m  FOUL  13.52m            
 21 #  792 Mane, Salif        19 Bronx, NY               13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.51m  12.97m  13.25m            
 22 #  915 Farris, Keon       18 Louisville, KY          13.49m   44-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.49m            
 22 # 1974 Sleiman, Nathan    19 Quincy, MA              13.49m   44-03.25 
      FOUL  13.49m  FOUL            
 24 # 1596 Muse, Eddie        18 Bedford, VA             13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.46m  13.45m  13.32m            
 25 # 2535 Santiago, Ian      18 Harrison, NY            13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.27m  13.29m  13.44m            
 26 # 1968 Hefkin, Jake       19 Pennsylvania Furnan     13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.38m  13.42m  13.39m            
 27 # 3111 Vinson-Sharp, Dai  18 Dayton, Ohi             13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.32m  13.33m  13.27m            
 28 # 2682 Midgett, Keyonte   19 Highland Springs, V     13.26m   43-06.00 
      12.30m  12.99m  13.26m            
 29 # 2554 James, Colin       19 Schenectady, NY         13.21m   43-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.21m            
 30 #  793 Seck, Souleyman    18 Bronx, NY               13.20m   43-03.75 
      13.20m  13.06m  FOUL            
 31 #  800 Weinstein, AJ      19 East Greenbush, NY      13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.99m  12.90m  13.12m            
 32 # 1503 Joyner, Orion      19 Woolwich Twp, NJ        13.06m   42-10.25 
      13.04m  12.83m  13.06m            
 33 # 1686 Olunlade, Teslim   18 Lyndhurst, NJ           13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  12.39m  12.62m            
 34 # 2139 Blake, Akeel       20 Drexel Hill, PA         12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  FOUL  12.48m            
 35 # 3237 Washington, Kenni  19 Hillside, NJ            12.94m   42-05.50 
      FOUL  12.73m  12.94m            
 36 #  735 Prince, Azabien    18 Dinwiddie, VA          J12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.54m  12.94m  12.52m            
 37 #  395 Buchanan, Connor   18 Meadowview, VA          12.93m   42-05.25 
      FOUL  12.93m  FOUL            
 38 # 2723 Osazuwa, Brandon   18 Beltsville, MD          12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  12.80m  12.49m            
 39 # 2493 Lewis, Kobe        18 Henrietta, NY           12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2817 Luton, Kaleb       19 Amherst, NY               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- # 2042 Scott, Khalil      18 Charlotte, NC             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  169 Pray, Nykie        18 Forest, VA                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  289 Walker, Trevor     18 Haymarket, VA              DNS            
 -- # 2531 Samuel, Kai        18 Prince George, VA          DNS            
 
Event 138  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 40-05.50  3/8/2013    Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,VA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  164 Bayak, Nyagoa      19 Westbrook, ME           11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.41m  FOUL  11.86m  11.75m  11.93m  11.54m
  2 # 3513 Scott, Leah        18 Prairieville, LA        11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.15m  11.41m  11.66m  10.71m  11.71m  FOUL
  3 # 2165 Petersen, Djamila  19 Fayetteville, NC        11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.22m  11.67m  11.13m  11.12m  11.61m  11.56m
  4 # 1268 Megginson, Tamiya  18 Lynchburg, VA           11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.39m  11.61m  11.17m  11.08m  11.15m  FOUL
  5 #   16 Hardy, Jordan      21 Hampton, VA             11.58m   38-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.58m  11.55m  11.54m  11.38m
  6 # 2319 Cunningham, Emma   19 Ramsey, NJ              11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.54m  11.48m  11.22m  11.42m  FOUL  11.45m
  7 # 1288 Stern, Lauren      18 Fairfield, NJ           11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.08m  11.40m  11.50m  11.29m  11.29m  11.52m
  8 # 1171 Bruno, Isabella    19 Schenectady, NY         11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.77m  11.47m  11.41m  10.70m  11.08m  11.26m
  9 # 1022 Shell, Inara       21 Philadelphia, PA        11.44m   37-06.50 
      10.98m  11.44m  11.14m            
 10 #  790 Etong-Ntonga, Mar  20 New York, NY            11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  11.41m  11.35m            
 11 #  940 Finch, Aiya        19 Birmingham, AL          11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  11.03m  11.10m            
 12 # 3167 Walker, Jaylen     18 Carson, CA              11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.07m  FOUL  11.24m            
 13 # 2832 Tarnve, Rebecca    18 hershey, PA             11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.13m  10.81m  11.18m            
 14 # 2686 Spencer, Kayla     19 Highland Springs, V     11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  10.66m  11.11m            
 15 # 2306 Katz, Amanda       18 Wyckoff, NJ             11.03m   36-02.25 
      11.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 #  546 Cromer, Kaylyn     18 Christiansburg, VA      11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.62m  10.86m  11.00m            
 17 # 3551 Maxwell, Zoe       18 Irvington, NY           10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  10.86m  10.39m            
 18 #  433 Gary, Jordan       18 Raleigh, NC             10.89m   35-08.75 
      FOUL  10.82m  10.89m            
 19 # 1633 Ligon, Shataeya    20 Madison, AL             10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  10.63m  10.41m            
 20 # 1284 Gupte, Alicia      18 Fairfield, NJ           10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.44m  FOUL  10.84m            
 21 #  678 Davis, Daryn       20 Huntley, IL             10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.21m  10.55m  10.78m            
 22 #  171 Belgrave, Amanda   18 Farmingdale, NY         10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  10.43m  10.53m            
 23 # 3197 Brink, Kassie      19 Andover, MA             10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.40m  10.62m  10.59m            
 -- # 1458 Joyner, Jatae      18 Bowie, MD                  DNS            
 -- #   39 Abulencia, Mia     18 Dix Hills, NY              DNS            
 -- # 1222 Harris, Lyric      19 Seattle, WA                DNS            
 
Event 139  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 59-10.50  3/9/2018    Elian Ahmar, Broadneck,Anpls,MD          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   53 Ahmar, Elian       18 Glen Burnie, MD         18.25m   59-10.50 
      16.23m  16.55m  17.22m  17.72m  17.30m  18.25m
  2 # 1646 Lipscomb, Kyle     19 Linden, NJ              17.33m   56-10.25 
      15.45m  16.33m  17.01m  17.33m  16.80m  16.61m
  3 #  629 Council, Darnell   18 Council-Darn            16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.60m  15.62m  16.74m  16.16m  16.34m  16.43m
  4 # 1697 Fiedler, Daniel    18 Englishtown, NJ         16.71m   54-10.00 
      16.51m  16.60m  16.71m  16.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  760 Durden, Corey      18 Old Bridge, NJ          16.59m   54-05.25 
      16.10m  15.60m  16.59m  15.78m  16.25m  FOUL
  6 # 2351 Selanis, Kris      18 Athol, MA               16.58m   54-04.75 
      15.91m  16.50m  16.53m  15.65m  15.37m  16.58m
  7 # 1084 Patel, Kyle        18 Glen Rock, NJ          J16.58m   54-04.75 
      16.11m  16.24m  16.58m  16.00m  FOUL  16.52m
  8 # 2647 Mastro, Sam        18 Mc Donald, PA           16.54m   54-03.25 
      14.81m  15.35m  16.54m  15.20m  15.85m  16.32m
  9 # 1229 Harunkiewicz, Bra  18 East Wareham, MA        16.52m   54-02.50 
      13.86m  16.52m  16.04m            
 10 #  829 Edelen, Timon      19 Raleigh, NC             16.37m   53-08.50 
      16.00m  16.37m  16.24m            
 11 #  641 Croce, Cameron     18 Hope, RI                16.15m   53-00.00 
      15.69m  15.31m  16.15m            
 12 # 2956 Kazimov, Ridvan    19 Throw1Deep, GA          16.09m   52-09.50 
      15.91m  15.90m  16.09m            
 13 # 2071 Parker, Adam       18 Potsdam, NY             16.06m   52-08.25 
      14.04m  14.79m  16.06m            
 14 # 1370 Hughes, Carter     19 Sidney, MT              16.04m   52-07.50 
      FOUL  16.04m  FOUL            
 15 # 2679 Clay, Ben          18 Henrico, VA             16.02m   52-06.75 
      FOUL  16.02m  FOUL            
 16 # 3112 Lawrence, Christo  18 Holmdel, NJ             15.96m   52-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.96m            
 17 # 1869 Murad, Dylan       18 Boston, MA              15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.37m  15.68m  15.95m            
 18 # 2116 Loper, Justyn      19 Fayetteville, GA        15.92m   52-02.75 
      14.88m  15.92m  15.46m            
 19 # 2957 Klima, Walter      18 Throw1Deep, GA          15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.70m  FOUL  15.18m            
 20 # 2833 Taylor, Obie       18 Lexington, KY           15.65m   51-04.25 
      FOUL  15.65m  FOUL            
 21 # 2108 Demayo, Eric       18 Peabody, MA             15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.57m  15.30m  15.64m            
 22 # 1724 Martin, Collin     18 Plainville, CT          15.39m   50-06.00 
      15.39m  14.14m  FOUL            
 23 #  165 DelValle, Alen     18 Bayonne, NJ             15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.81m  FOUL  15.15m            
 24 #  727 Pruzinsky, Trista  18 Derby, CT               15.00m   49-02.50 
      FOUL  15.00m  14.89m            
 25 #  237 Murray, Matthew    18 Downingtown, PA         14.64m   48-00.50 
      13.45m  14.19m  14.64m            
 26 # 3091 Vasile, Steven     19 Commack, NY             14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.10m  14.02m  FOUL            
 27 #  893 Faison, Joshua     18 Clayton, NC             13.20m   43-03.75 
      13.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1654 Loftus, Brendan    19 Little Silver, NJ         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  382 Morse, Nicholas    19 Toms River, NJ            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2962 Wonsley, Nathan    18 Throw1Deep, GA             DNS            
 -- # 2544 Scaglione, Connor  18 Closter, NJ                DNS            
 -- # 1087 Moody, Traniel     18 Richmond, VA               DNS            
 
Event 140  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 44-09  3/13/2015   Egypt Parker, St Cathrn,Bronx,NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  199 Davis, Jalani      20 Hampton, VA             13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.76m  FOUL  FOUL  12.10m  11.96m  13.06m
  2 # 3175 Walsh, Ashley      18 Bayport, NY             12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.61m  12.94m  11.90m  12.39m  FOUL  12.79m
  3 # 3246 Henderson, Kamryn  18 Waxhaw, NC              12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.56m  12.49m  12.24m  12.04m  12.88m  12.64m
  4 # 1240 Hawkins, Courtney  18 Indian Head, MD         12.82m   42-00.75 
      10.90m  12.82m  12.00m  FOUL  12.72m  12.65m
  5 # 1133 Wallace, Chelsea   18 Chesapeake,, VA        J12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.36m  12.56m  11.54m  12.82m  11.37m  11.83m
  6 # 1469 Ketcho, Kassandra  18 Hasbrouck Heights,      12.58m   41-03.25 
      11.89m  11.49m  12.58m  FOUL  11.93m  12.29m
  7 # 1551 Kun, Laurel        19 Portland, OR            12.50m   41-00.25 
      11.11m  12.42m  FOUL  FOUL  11.89m  12.50m
  8 # 2658 Howe, Amanda       18 Southington, CT         12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.20m
  9 # 1243 Hayden, Chandler   19 Pittsfield, IL          12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.36m  12.36m  11.27m            
 10 # 2972 Tolbard, Paige     19 Frederick, MD           12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.51m  12.21m  12.25m            
 11 # 2296 Saint-Paul, Stace  19 Rahway, NJ              12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  10.85m  12.15m            
 12 # 2960 McDaniel, Kori     18 Throw1Deep, GA          12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 #  854 Coleman, Georgia   18 Bladensburg, MD         12.00m   39-04.50 
      12.00m  11.39m  11.55m            
 14 # 1129 Bowers, Janae      19 Chesapeake,, VA         11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.29m  FOUL  11.97m            
 15 #  774 Dyson, Samantha    18 punxsutawney, PA        11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.93m  11.60m  11.93m            
 16 # 3405 Johnson, Ciarra    18 Sicklerville, NJ        11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.10m  11.78m  11.82m            
 17 #  157 BarnesWilliams, A  18 Somerset, NJ            11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.49m  FOUL  11.58m            
 18 #  658 Custodio, Celyna   18 Danbury, CT             11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.15m  11.25m  11.53m            
 19 # 1395 Burson, Traunasha  18 Newark, DE              11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.32m  11.34m  11.50m            
 20 # 3253 Okoli, Susie       19 New Haven, CT           11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.13m  11.30m  10.93m            
 21 # 2162 Boos, Sadie        19 Tulsa, OK               11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.25m  FOUL  11.26m            
 22 # 1823 Mitchell, Sarah    19 West Kingston, RI       11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.20m  10.89m  11.25m            
 23 # 2374 Crockett, Sarah    19 Rome, NY                11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.05m  11.13m  11.24m            
 24 # 3554 Jackson, Hannah    19 Throw1Deep-G            11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  10.57m  11.12m            
 25 # 3514 Thomas, Cydney     20 Lawnside, NJ            10.87m   35-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.87m            
 26 # 1338 Brooks, Keyana     18 Pennington, NJ          10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.67m  10.27m  10.76m            
 27 # 1438 Jenkins, Jasmine   18 Raleigh, NC             10.67m   35-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.67m            
 
Event 141  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 66-10  3/9/2018    Michael Shoaf, N Hall,Gainesville, GA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 2596 Shoaf, Michael     19 Rocky River, OH         20.37m   66-10.00 
      16.63m  17.98m  19.87m  18.73m  20.00m  20.37m
  2 # 1033 Ferraro, Derek     18 New Rochelle, NY        20.29m   66-07.00 
      19.22m  FOUL  19.45m  18.05m  FOUL  20.29m
  3 #  823 Fertig, Erik       19 Pemberville, OH         19.50m   63-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.50m  18.88m  19.22m  FOUL
  4 # 2116 Loper, Justyn      19 Fayetteville, GA        19.43m   63-09.00 
      19.43m  FOUL  19.15m  17.94m  18.94m  FOUL
  5 # 1824 Moison, Kyle       20 Manville, RI            19.01m   62-04.50 
      FOUL  19.01m  17.75m  16.91m  18.00m  17.15m
  6 # 2947 DelBagno, Jeffrey  18 Throw1Deep, GA          18.41m   60-05.00 
      FOUL  18.41m  FOUL  17.79m  17.70m  FOUL
  7 # 2679 Clay, Ben          18 Henrico, VA             18.38m   60-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.38m  17.17m  FOUL  17.94m
  8 # 2111 Ramos, Connor      18 Peabody, MA             18.20m   59-08.50 
      FOUL  18.20m  17.80m  17.77m  17.85m  17.75m
  9 #  213 Stein, Andrew      19 Glenmont, NY            18.19m   59-08.25 
      17.53m  17.41m  18.19m         
 10 #  736 Donevant, Eric     18 Peachtree City, GA      18.12m   59-05.50 
      18.01m  18.12m  FOUL            
 11 #  828 Morrissey, Jakob   19 Bronx, NY               18.11m   59-05.00 
      16.29m  16.98m  18.11m            
 12 # 2927 Thibaudeau, Matth  18 Lincoln, RI             17.94m   58-10.25 
      17.94m  16.31m  17.61m         
 13 #   83 Prete, Jaret       19 Amherst, OH             17.81m   58-05.25 
      16.86m  17.81m  16.62m         
 14 # 2119 Sims, Thomas       19 Davisboro, GA           17.58m   57-08.25 
      15.97m  17.58m  16.12m            
 15 #  730 DeVries, Josh      20 Portage, MI             17.21m   56-05.75 
      16.74m  16.90m  17.21m            
 16 #  512 Shepard, Isaiah    19 Providence, RI          17.16m   56-03.75 
      FOUL  14.98m  17.16m            
 17 # 3104 Desplaines, Natha  19 Woonsocket, RI          16.90m   55-05.50 
      16.90m  16.66m  16.77m            
 18 # 3108 Paskanik, Derin    19 Woonsocket, RI          16.88m   55-04.75 
      15.60m  16.88m  FOUL            
 19 # 1952 Nicolai, Clinton   18 Portland, ME            16.77m   55-00.25 
      16.59m  16.77m  FOUL            
 20 #  151 Balestra, Michael  18 Lincoln, RI             16.62m   54-06.50 
      16.62m  15.80m  FOUL            
 21 # 3494 Zimmerman, Henry   20 Portage                 16.60m   54-05.50 
      FOUL  15.46m  16.60m            
 22 # 1658 Rosmarin, Devin    19 massapequa, NY          16.56m   54-04.00 
      16.56m  16.53m  FOUL            
 23 #  731 Diener, Ryan       18 Wallkill, NY            16.47m   54-00.50 
      15.85m  16.47m  FOUL            
 24 # 2953 Herndon, Austin    19 Throw1Deep, GA          16.41m   53-10.25 
      16.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 # 3102 Burda, Logan       19 Woonsocket, RI          16.39m   53-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.39m            
 26 # 1297 Cornathan, Michae  19 Hilliard, OH            16.19m   53-01.50 
      16.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 # 2431 Rodriguez, Aaron   18 Rochester, NY           16.08m   52-09.25 
      15.13m  16.08m  FOUL            
 28 # 2114 Granger, Andrew    20 Marietta, GA            15.10m   49-06.50 
      FOUL  15.10m  13.81m            
 29 # 3512 Rutter, Seth       18 New City, NY            14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 3103 Coles, Logan       21 Woonsocket, RI            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2956 Kazimov, Ridvan    19 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 2739 Sturm, Christian   18 Bristol, CT               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2813 Swavely, Ryan      18 Rome, NY                   DNS            
 -- #   74 Almeida, Rondie    18 Providence, RI             DNS            
 -- # 2117 Roberts, Omar      18 Kennesaw, GA               DNS            
 
Event 142  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 56-03  3/13/2015   Taylor Scaife, Howard,Ellct City,MD         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #   96 Andrews, Jacquely  20 Lincoln, RI             15.27m   50-01.25 
      15.27m  14.71m  13.22m  FOUL        
  2 # 3554 Jackson, Hannah    19 Throw1Deep-G            15.18m   49-09.75 
      13.29m  14.52m  14.61m  14.68m  15.18m  FOUL
  3 # 2961 Solheim, Victoria  18 Throw1Deep, GA          15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.67m  15.14m  FOUL  15.02m        
  4 # 2958 Mallett, Shannah   19 Throw1Deep, GA          14.99m   49-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.99m  FOUL        
  5 # 2374 Crockett, Sarah    19 Rome, NY                14.96m   49-01.00 
      13.37m  14.24m  FOUL  14.96m  14.37m    
  6 #  277 Burns, Avrie       18 Providence, RI          14.58m   47-10.00 
      14.23m  14.58m  FOUL  12.22m        
  7 # 1920 Love, Whitney      18 New Rochelle, NY        14.19m   46-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.19m  FOUL  13.40m    
  8 # 1918 Calhoun, Carrie-A  19 New Rochelle, NY        14.18m   46-06.25 
      FOUL  14.18m  FOUL  12.34m  12.38m    
  9 # 1548 Krochina, Madison  18 Mechanicville, NY       14.03m   46-00.50 
      14.03m  13.79m  12.70m            
 10 # 2592 Sheehan, Megan     18 Newton, NH              13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.13m  12.73m  13.98m            
 11 # 1634 Lindner, Kira      20 Chappaqua, NY           13.94m   45-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.94m            
 12 # 1858 Campos, Ludith     18 Mount Vernon, NY        13.90m   45-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.90m            
 13 # 2971 Tobin, Juliana     18 Middletown, NY          13.77m   45-02.25 
      12.46m  13.77m  13.36m            
 14 # 3507 Field, Erynn       19 North Kingstown, RI     13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.75m  13.39m  13.26m            
 15 # 2231 Polando, Faith     18 Barrington, RI          13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.46m  13.49m  13.63m            
 16 # 3105 Henley, Marissa    19 Woonsocket, RI          13.54m   44-05.25 
      FOUL  13.54m  13.19m            
 17 # 1707 Marceus, Nikki     19 Sarasota, Fl            13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 # 1713 Conte, Kaitlyn     19 Marlboro, NY            13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.40m  13.39m  FOUL            
 19 #  608 Dorcinville, Tame  18 New Windsor, NY         13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.21m  12.98m  13.34m            
 20 #   82 King, Emily        18 Amherst, OH             13.22m   43-04.50 
      12.11m  FOUL  13.22m            
 21 # 3107 Kurowski, Katrina  18 Woonsocket, RI          13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.01m  12.98m  13.12m            
 22 # 2045 Orticerio, Anna    19 smithfield, RI          13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.00m  13.09m  FOUL            
 23 #  609 Garcia, Julia      20 New Windsor, NY         13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 # 2156 Peno, Jianna       18 Newport, RI             12.86m   42-02.25 
      FOUL  12.86m  12.14m            
 25 # 2258 Sieben, Megan      18 Portsmouth, RI          12.80m   42-00.00 
      11.79m  12.80m  12.17m            
 26 #  897 Umrani-Sanders, N  18 Staten Island, NY       12.75m   41-10.00 
      FOUL  12.75m  FOUL            
 27 # 1767 McGee, Meredith    19 Rochester, NY           12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  11.84m  12.40m            
 28 #   73 Allocco, Isabella  18 East Northport, NY      12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.72m  12.55m  12.41m            
 29 # 2946 Danielsson, Emily  19 Throw1Deep, GA          12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  FOUL  11.42m            
 30 # 3109 Ribeiro, Gabriela  19 Woonsocket, RI          12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.48m  12.31m  FOUL            
 31 #  612 Manderson, Liz     19 New Windsor, NY         12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 # 2952 Heflin, Schuyler   20 Throw1Deep, GA          12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 # 2115 Johnson, Morgan    19 Fayetteville, GA        12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.77m  12.25m  FOUL            
 34 # 2678 deMoss, Taylor     18 Waynesville, OH         12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 #  163 Delacruz, Noelya   18 Providence, RI          12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  FOUL  12.06m            
 36 # 2959 Malone, Lailah     20 Throw1Deep, GA          12.06m   39-07.00 
      FOUL  12.06m  11.24m            
 37 # 2955 Judge, Hannah      19 Throw1Deep, GA          11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  11.04m  FOUL            
 38 #  593 Convery, Ashleigh  18 Port Jervis, NY         11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.04m            
 -- # 2492 Johnson, Lindsay   18 Henrietta, NY             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2118 Roberts, O'Niece   21 Kennesaw, GA               DNS            
 
Event 205  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 49.00  3/11/2017   Ashton Allen, Bullis,Potomac, MD            
    Freshman: F 47.97  1/16/2016   Tyrese Cooper, American,Hialeah,FL          
    Freshman: F 47.97  3/12/2016   Brian Herrion, Lakeside,Atlanta,GA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1544 Jackson, Markevus  21 Gainesville, FL          51.13   6 
  2 # 2982 Pittman, Keontae   21 Louisa, KY               51.17   5 
  3 # 1992 Grey, Jordan       21 Toms River, NJ           51.26   5 
  4 # 1588 Murray, William    21 San Francisco, CA        51.87   5 
  5 #  406 Antoine-Pompey, S  21 Potomac, MD              52.29   3  52.287
  6 #  616 Bourne, Michael    21 Moseley, VA              52.29   1  52.288
  7 # 2061 Hicks, Carl        21 Baltimore, MD            52.42   5 
  8 #  748 Smith, Clarence    21 Newark, DE               52.51   3 
  9 #  458 Moore, Ryan        21 Randallstown, MD         52.89   4  52.885
 10 # 2751 Kipyego, Darius    21 Pawtucket, RI            52.89   6  52.890
 11 # 2617 Shaw, Loxie        21 Schenectady, NY          52.93   2 
 12 # 1783 Roberts, Jahi      21 Brooklyn, NY             53.35   5  53.341
 13 #  519 Mathis, Ethan      21 Chapel Hill, NC          53.35   4  53.350
 14 #  290 Waller, Kaden      21 gainesville, VA          53.47   4 
 15 #  483 Flexman, Nathan    21 Cary, NC                 53.68   3 
 16 #  909 Falzarano, Christ  21 Chester, NJ              53.69   4 
 17 # 2645 Gorka, Adam        21 Princeton, NJ            53.72   5 
 18 # 1387 Joseph, Anthony    21 Huntington Station,      53.73   6 
 19 # 3240 Watkins, Shane     21 Philadelphia, PA         53.74   2 
 20 # 3173 Mazzetti, Reilly   21 Wallkill, NY             53.93   1 
 21 # 1736 Sidibe, Youssouf   21 Ann Arbor, MI            54.12   1 
 22 # 1326 Holmberg, Brantle  21 Zirconia, NC             54.15   1 
 23 # 2646 Wittenburg, Davis  21 Monmouth Junction,       54.37   3 
 24 #  495 Castriotta, Ryan   21 Hubbardston, MA          54.45   2  54.449
 25 # 2392 Pinto, Will        21 Basking Ridge, NJ        54.87   2 
 26 # 2862 House, Jayden      21 Keller, TX               55.98   2 
 -- #  420 Peal, Sydney       21 Potomac, MD                DNF   6 
 -- # 2017 Pinkett, Amari     21 New York, NY                DQ   3 
 -- # 1602 Leacock, Dillon    21 Rolesville, NC              DQ   4  54.446
 -- #  394 Bryant, Chad       21 Atlanta, GA                 DQ   6 
 -- #  439 Ruffin, Christian  21 Raleigh, NC                DNS   6 
 
Event 206  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet: M 55.55  3/11/2017   Kimberly Harris, Buford, GA                 
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  713 Reigh, Kyairra     21 Denver, CO               54.67M  4 
  2 #  135 Price, Trinity     21 Braselton, GA            55.38M  4 
  3 #  935 Rose, Michaela     21 Suffolk, VA              55.47M  4 
  4 # 1851 Roundtree, Jada    21 Detroit, MI              57.43   4 
  5 #  538 Bossong, Victoria  21 Cumberland, ME           58.37   3 
  6 #  649 White, Nyia        21 New Haven, CT            58.91   1 
  7 # 3085 Peisner, Camille   21 Parker, CO               59.12   3 
  8 # 2384 Kelly, Fajr        21 Washington, DC           59.24   3 
  9 # 2270 Rufus, Shamiya     21 Portsmouth, VA           59.40   1 
 10 # 3032 White, Sydney      21 Trussville, AL           59.59   3 
 11 # 2573 Seetoo, Emma       21 Centreville, VA          59.73   2 
 12 #  594 Conyers, Alyssa    21 Lorton, VA               59.84   2 
 13 # 3155 Wiggins, Nylah     21 Chesapeake, VA           59.98   2 
 14 #  623 Cannon, Alanni     21 Brooklyn, NY             59.99   1 
 15 #  369 Mozie, Jordan      21 Upper Marlboro, MD     1:00.05   1 
 16 # 1428 Beringer, Ginny    21 Fredericksburg, 9A     1:00.13   3 
 17 # 2653 Patterson, Bronwy  21 Annapolis, MD          1:00.45   2 
 18 #   70 Allen, Brittany    21 Newport News, VA       1:00.58   1 
 19 #  431 Wright, Ariana     21 Potomac, MD            1:00.86   3 
 20 #  775 Gagliano, Tess     21 Barrington, RI         1:01.34   2 
 21 # 3351 Park, Kayla        21 Lisbon, CT             1:01.91   2 
 -- # 1739 Pyatt, Aaliyah     21 Fredericksburg, VA         DNF   4 
 -- #  455 Cairns, Isabelle   21 Cairns-Isabe               DNS   4