Boys Championship
 

 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       12th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/21/2018 to 9/22/2018       
                                   Goddard Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 14  Boys 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #4434 Matthew Payamps       St Anthonys HS          5:05.7   15:49.79    1   
  2  #3793 Sam Toolin            North Kingstown         5:11.5   16:07.53    2   
  3  #4419 Brendan Dearie        St Anthonys HS          5:11.7   16:08.38    3   
  4  #3612 Connor Giersch        Natick                  5:16.6   16:23.41    4   
  5  #3279 Eli Gappelberg        Lexington HS            5:18.6   16:29.69    5   
  6  #5095 Travis Martin         Wilbur Cross HS         5:19.2   16:31.50    6   
  7  #4815 Nathan Paolangeli     Tolland HS              5:19.7   16:33.17    7   
  8  #3624 Paul Neilan           Natick                  5:20.1   16:34.38    8   
  9  #5092 Musa Hussain          Wilbur Cross HS         5:20.8   16:36.45    9   
 10  #3299 Nicholas Porter       Lexington HS            5:21.2   16:37.90   10   
 11  #4821 Alec Sauter           Tolland HS              5:21.5   16:38.69   11   
 12  #3284 Jeb Jacob             Lexington HS            5:23.2   16:43.89   12   
 13  #3294 Matthew McAlarney     Lexington HS            5:24.7   16:48.63   13   
 14  #4712 Gary Sautner          Syosset                 5:25.1   16:49.97   14   
 15  #4824 Stephen Sutton        Tolland HS              5:26.2   16:53.25   15   
 16  #3263 Selvin Backert        Lexington HS            5:27.6   16:57.66   16   
 17  #3428 Christopher Court     Manhasset HS            5:27.8   16:58.33   17   
 18  #3623 Nick Melisi           Natick                  5:28.0   16:59.06   18   
 19  #3780 Jack Perreault        North Kingstown         5:28.5   17:00.36   19   
 20  #4795 Nolan Alexander       Tolland HS              5:28.9   17:01.61   20   
 21  #4812 Killian McNamee       Tolland HS              5:29.1   17:02.31   21   
 22  #5152 Dominic Mastromat     St. Johns HS            5:29.8   17:04.61   22   
 23  #5153 Ben Morris            St. Johns HS            5:31.7   17:10.40   23   
 24  #4803 Jacob Gerow           Tolland HS              5:31.8   17:10.82   24   
 25  #3304 Maxim Slobodchiko     Lexington HS            5:32.3   17:12.17   25   
 26  #5088 Elliot Faulkner       Wilbur Cross HS         5:34.2   17:18.06   26   
 27  #3443 Adam Stefan           Manhasset HS            5:35.2   17:21.18   27   
 28  #4799 Jackson Cayward       Tolland HS              5:35.8   17:23.02   28   
 29  #5154 Jeffrey Secrist       St. Johns HS            5:36.0   17:23.77   29   
 30  #3438 Drew Miller           Manhasset HS            5:37.4   17:28.01   30   
 31  #4417 John Connolly         St Anthonys HS          5:37.6   17:28.85   31   
 32  #3768 Justin Guthowski      North Kingstown         5:37.9   17:29.63   32   
 33  #3264 Micah Benson          Lexington HS            5:38.4   17:31.16   33   
 34  #4415 Joshua Chung          St Anthonys HS          5:38.6   17:32.00   34   
 35  #3603 Peter Briggs          Natick                  5:38.9   17:32.69   35   
 36  #4700 Justin DePinto        Syosset                 5:39.6   17:35.10   36   
 37  #4706 Nicholas Mastandr     Syosset                 5:42.4   17:43.51   37   
 38  #3772 Ian Lonergan          North Kingstown         5:43.4   17:46.78   38   
 39  #4426 Griffin Kudla         St Anthonys HS          5:44.1   17:48.80   39   
 40  #5150 Matthew Catarius      St. Johns HS            5:44.5   17:50.27   40   
 41  #4693 Sean Ahearn           Syosset                 5:45.3   17:52.77   41   
 42  #4710 Alex Rangell          Syosset                 5:46.2   17:55.42   42   
 43  #4418 Luke Connolly         St Anthonys HS          5:46.8   17:57.42   43   
 44  #5155 Padraig Vona          St. Johns HS            5:48.4   18:02.42   44   
 45  #3433 Hazen Hildebolt       Manhasset HS            5:48.8   18:03.65   45   
 46  #3781 Nic Piazza            North Kingstown         5:50.0   18:07.31   46   
 47  #5086 Nas Betancourt        Wilbur Cross HS         5:50.2   18:07.89   47   
 48  #5096 Masahito Nishimur     Wilbur Cross HS         5:50.4   18:08.45   48   
 49  #3794 Dixon Wixted          North Kingstown         5:51.5   18:11.85   49   
 50  #5099 Michael Tramantan     Wilbur Cross HS         5:51.8   18:12.73   50   
 51  #5156 Tim Walsh             St. Johns HS            5:52.1   18:13.67   51   
 52  #3445 Bryce Thalheimer      Manhasset HS            5:52.6   18:15.46   52   
 53  #5090 Henry Hall            Wilbur Cross HS         5:55.5   18:24.30   53   
 54  #4697 Jack Baxt             Syosset                 5:56.2   18:26.64   54   
 55  #3621 Alec Laurent          Natick                  5:57.4   18:30.14   55   
 56  #3761 Joey Confessore       North Kingstown         5:58.3   18:33.14   56   
 57  #4702 Logan Frain           Syosset                 5:59.3   18:36.23   57   
 58  #3425 Patrick Boyle         Manhasset HS            6:02.7   18:46.81   58   
 59  #5151 Michael Hayeck        St. Johns HS            6:06.7   18:59.17   59   
 60  #3437 Lucas Maley           Manhasset HS            6:09.3   19:07.30   60   
 61  #3616 Samuel Harrington     Natick                  6:10.0   19:09.34   61   
 62  #3614 Ben Greene            Natick                  6:20.3   19:41.30   62   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lexington HS                 56    5   10   12   13   16   25   33           
      Total Time:  1:23:37.77                                                     
         Average:    16:43.56                                                     
   2 Tolland HS                   74    7   11   15   20   21   24   28           
      Total Time:  1:24:09.03                                                     
         Average:    16:49.81                                                     
   3 St Anthonys HS              108    1    3   31   34   39   43                
      Total Time:  1:24:47.82                                                     
         Average:    16:57.57                                                     
   4 Natick                      120    4    8   18   35   55   61   62           
      Total Time:  1:25:59.68                                                     
         Average:    17:11.94                                                     
   5 Wilbur Cross HS             136    6    9   26   47   48   50   53           
      Total Time:  1:26:42.35                                                     
         Average:    17:20.47                                                     
   6 North Kingstown             137    2   19   32   38   46   49   56           
      Total Time:  1:26:31.61                                                     
         Average:    17:18.33                                                     
   7 St. Johns HS                158   22   23   29   40   44   51   59           
      Total Time:  1:27:31.47                                                     
         Average:    17:30.30                                                     
   8 Syosset                     170   14   36   37   41   42   54   57           
      Total Time:  1:27:56.77                                                     
         Average:    17:35.36                                                     
   9 Manhasset HS                171   17   27   30   45   52   58   60           
      Total Time:  1:28:06.63                                                     
         Average:    17:37.33                                                  



Girls Championship
 

 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      12th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/21/2018 to 9/22/2018       
                                  Goddard Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 15  Girls 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #3811 Katelyn Tuohy         North Rockland        16:06.87    1             
  2  #4212 Elizabeth Sulliva     Portsmouth HS         18:21.53    2             
  3  #4197 Nicole Vanasse        Pingry                18:23.98    3             
  4  #3807 Haleigh Morales       North Rockland        18:30.59    4             
  5  #4408 Raymond Kylie         Somers HS             18:38.12                  
  6  #1935 Caroline Livingst     Barrington HS         18:56.26    5             
  7  #4206 Olive Allen           Portsmouth HS         18:57.48    6             
  8  #3242 Danna Ofek            Lexington HS          19:50.86    7             
  9  #3810 Catherine Ruffino     North Rockland        20:10.93    8             
 10  #3745 Lily Nunnery          North Kingstown       20:15.27    9             
 11  #3251 Kesinia Sortor        Lexington HS          20:21.45   10             
 12  #3253 Pauline Steines       Lexington HS          20:23.94   11             
 13  #1919 Sephanie Chun         Barrington HS         20:24.59   12             
 14  #3805 Rachel Keller         North Rockland        20:25.92   13             
 15  #3728 Keara Fontaine        North Kingstown       20:33.94   14             
 16  #1940 Lily Sefranek         Barrington HS         20:40.80   15             
 17  #4770 peyton bornstein      Tolland HS            20:41.41   16             
 18  #3240 Anna Nelson           Lexington HS          20:44.35   17             
 19  #1917 Fiona Ainsworth       Barrington HS         20:47.29   18             
 20  #3734 Olivia Joly           North Kingstown       20:50.47   19             
 21  #3232 Lina Jafaar           Lexington HS          20:51.87   20             
 22  #3731 Nicole Gutkowski      North Kingstown       21:06.73   21             
 23  #1941 Lindsey Turgeon       Barrington HS         21:13.20   22             
 24  #4196 Lily Rockoff          Pingry                21:14.51   23             
 25  #4768 kaitlyn bedard        Tolland HS            21:15.46   24             
 26  #4785 calista mayer         Tolland HS            21:15.78   25             
 27  #4194 Catherine Parker      Pingry                21:18.29   26             
 28  #4787 isabelle mcnamee      Tolland HS            21:18.89   27             
 29  #4210 Sabrina Leary         Portsmouth HS         21:19.18   28             
 30  #4789 anna roberts          Tolland HS            21:20.52   29             
 31  #4208 Abby Gilpin           Portsmouth HS         21:25.40   30             
 32  #1937 Margaret Nozaki       Barrington HS         21:25.85   31             
 33  #4207 Kitty Damon           Portsmouth HS         21:28.51   32             
 34  #2993 Jemma Shea            Hamilton-Wenham Rhs   21:29.95   33             
 35  #3726 Sophia Degenova       North Kingstown       21:31.71   34             
 36  #3809 Britney Pezzement     North Rockland        21:47.15   35             
 37  #3252 Summer Spencer        Lexington HS          22:15.19   36             
 38  #2992 Gaylan Ryus           Hamilton-Wenham Rhs   22:24.03   37             
 39  #4772 jessica collins       Tolland HS            22:27.02   38             
 40  #3230 Maude Hajaaj          Lexington HS          22:28.62   39             
 41  #3749 Grace Sears           North Kingstown       22:36.76   40             
 42  #3744 Mycarthy Newton       North Kingstown       22:42.77   41             
 43  #2995 Elisa Voss            Hamilton-Wenham Rhs   22:46.04   42             
 44  #4209 Bella Hook            Portsmouth HS         22:46.58   43             
 45  #2988 Bennett Nostrand      Hamilton-Wenham Rhs   23:15.62   44             
 46  #3806 Gianna Marchitell     North Rockland        23:22.96   45             
 47  #4195 Molly Parker          Pingry                23:28.30   46             
 48  #2996 Katharine Weihs       Hamilton-Wenham Rhs   23:56.41   47             
 49  #2985 Maddie Katz           Hamilton-Wenham Rhs   23:59.30   48             
 50  #4193 Annette Jones         Pingry                24:03.79   49             
 51  #4191 Isabel Devito         Pingry                24:40.29   50             
 52  #2982 Riley Folger          Hamilton-Wenham Rhs   25:07.34   51             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Rockland               61    1    4    8   13   35   45               
      Total Time:  1:37:01.46                                                    
         Average:    19:24.30                                                    
   2 Lexington HS                 65    7   10   11   17   20   36   39          
      Total Time:  1:42:12.47                                                    
         Average:    20:26.50                                                    
   3 Barrington HS                72    5   12   15   18   22   31               
      Total Time:  1:42:02.15                                                    
         Average:    20:24.43                                                    
   4 North Kingstown              97    9   14   19   21   34   40   41          
      Total Time:  1:44:18.12                                                    
         Average:    20:51.63                                                    
   5 Portsmouth HS                98    2    6   28   30   32   43               
      Total Time:  1:41:32.10                                                    
         Average:    20:18.42                                                    
   6 Tolland HS                  121   16   24   25   27   29   38               
      Total Time:  1:45:52.06                                                    
         Average:    21:10.42                                                    
   7 Pingry                      147    3   23   26   46   49   50               
      Total Time:  1:48:28.87                                                    
         Average:    21:41.78                                                    
   8 Hamilton-Wenham Rhs         203   33   37   42   44   47   48   51          
      Total Time:  1:53:52.05                                                    
         Average:    22:46.41                                                   

Boys Varsity D1
Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       12th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/21/2018 to 9/22/2018       
                                   Goddard Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 16  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #4505 Nasavell Medeiros     St. Raphael Academy     5:13.8   16:14.69    1   
  2  #4499 Reilly Johnston       St. Raphael Academy     5:17.0   16:24.69    2   
  3  #5074 Joseph Thumann        Whitinsville            5:17.1   16:25.01        
  4  #2680 Sam Whittaker         East Lyme               5:18.2   16:28.41    3   
  5  #4304 Andrew Cabral         Seekonk HS              5:23.7   16:45.41    4   
  6  #2953 Matthew Jennings      Haddam Killingworth     5:23.8   16:45.81    5   
  7  #4171 Peter Lopata          Pentucket               5:25.9   16:52.47    6   
  8  #2263 Jadon Parris          Brookfield HS           5:28.7   17:01.10    7   
  9  #3098 Colin Black           Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       5:28.9   17:01.66    8   
 10  #4669 Mike Olsen            Sutton HS               5:29.1   17:02.20    9   
 11  #2651 Chris Abbey           East Lyme               5:29.8   17:04.47   10   
 12  #4309 Henry Jordan          Seekonk HS              5:30.1   17:05.53   11   
 13  #5043 Will Spurrell         Wheeler School          5:30.3   17:06.09   12   
 14  #2802 Peyton Howard         Greenwich Central       5:31.5   17:09.87        
 15  #2259 Daniel Finck          Brookfield HS           5:32.5   17:12.85   13   
 16  #2138 Cole Bolduc           Blackstone M            5:35.1   17:20.94   14   
 17  #2260 David Finck           Brookfield HS           5:35.5   17:22.38   15   
 18  #2654 Noah Barnhart         East Lyme               5:36.1   17:24.01   16   
 19  #2122 Ryan Mederios         Bishop Feehan           5:36.5   17:25.38   17   
 20  #2258 Colby Cox             Brookfield HS           5:37.4   17:28.07   18   
 21  #2946 Seth Freeman          Haddam Killingworth     5:38.6   17:31.76   19   
 22  #2784 Ryan Proulx           Foxboro HS              5:39.0   17:33.07   20   
 23  #2399 Liam Breen            Danvers HS              5:39.2   17:33.72   21   
 24  #3565 Ben Buroker           Moses Brown School      5:39.5   17:34.52   22   
 25  #4041 Asher Brownson        Parker Charter          5:39.6   17:35.01   23   
 26  #4186 Sam Stys              Pentucket               5:40.6   17:38.02   24   
 27  #4303 Gomes Brandon         Seekonk HS              5:40.8   17:38.58   25   
 28  #2730 Will Benoit           Fairhaven HS            5:40.9   17:38.92   26   
 29  #2974 Christian Uzwiak      Haddam Killingworth     5:42.7   17:44.60   27   
 30  #4155 Colin Costa           Pentucket               5:43.0   17:45.59   28   
 31  #2537 Scott Sirri           Dover Sherborn HS       5:43.2   17:46.18   29   
 32  #2509 John Fattore          Dover Sherborn HS       5:43.4   17:46.73   30   
 33  #4500 Darius Kipyego        St. Raphael Academy     5:43.7   17:47.74   31   
 34  #2128 Lincoln Schneider     Bishop Feehan           5:44.0   17:48.75   32   
 35  #2516 Noah Guarini          Dover Sherborn HS       5:44.5   17:50.31   33   
 36  #2105 Jackson Craig         Bishop Feehan           5:44.9   17:51.53   34   
 37  #4976 Nick Turo             Westerly HS             5:45.1   17:52.13   35   
 38  #2943 Kyle Criscuolo        Haddam Killingworth     5:45.2   17:52.48   36   
 39  #3075 Liam Engel            Holliston               5:45.4   17:53.03   37   
 40  #4143 Anthony Accardi       Pentucket               5:45.7   17:53.93   38   
 41  #2948 Fisher Harris         Haddam Killingworth     5:46.0   17:54.81   39   
 42  #4962 Samuel Lutzel         Westerly HS             5:46.3   17:55.77   40   
 43  #5027 Nate Fogarty          Wheeler School          5:47.0   17:58.02   41   
 44  #2264 Nolan Reilly          Brookfield HS           5:47.1   17:58.41   42   
 45  #4844 Stephen Sanches       Uxbridge HS             5:47.4   17:59.15   43   
 46  #4056 Adam Mula             Parker Charter          5:48.0   18:00.98   44   
 47  #4845 Ryan Semle            Uxbridge HS             5:48.2   18:01.75   45   
 48  #2677 Ben Rukundo           East Lyme               5:48.9   18:03.96   46   
 49  #4154 Will Coppola          Pentucket               5:49.1   18:04.35   47   
 50  #2938 Nate Carlson          Haddam Killingworth     5:49.4   18:05.28   48   
 51  #4961 Tanner Kelly          Westerly HS             5:49.5   18:05.71   49   
 52  #3915 Jacob Schneider       Old Saybrook HS         5:49.7   18:06.26   50   
 53  #1967 Jeremy Mueller        Bayport                 5:50.3   18:08.18   51   
 54  #4838 Colin Caso            Uxbridge HS             5:50.4   18:08.51   52   
 55  #3327 Boyd Foster           Lincoln HS              5:51.0   18:10.38   53   
 56  #4965 Thomas McLaughlin     Westerly HS             5:51.2   18:10.89   54   
 57  #4521 Luke Remail           St.Rose                 5:51.3   18:11.33   55   
 58  #2736 Ben Davignon          Fairhaven HS            5:51.8   18:12.94   56   
 59  #4312 Hunter Studley        Seekonk HS              5:52.0   18:13.43   57   
 60  #2177 Matt Daley            Branford HS             5:52.8   18:16.01   58   
 61  #1966 Kevin Lessing         Bayport                 5:53.0   18:16.48   59   
 62  #5233 Matthew Young         Advanced Math Sc        5:53.1   18:16.92        
 63  #4549 Nathan Gonzalez       Stonington HS           5:53.2   18:17.34   60   
 64  #5034 Jack Michaels         Wheeler School          5:53.9   18:19.26   61   
 65  #2114 Lucas Jacques         Bishop Feehan           5:54.3   18:20.49   62   
 66  #2505 Jacob Brown           Dover Sherborn HS       5:54.4   18:21.10   63   
 67  #2732 Nick Brown            Fairhaven HS            5:54.6   18:21.66   64   
 68  #3096 Lucas Bache           Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       5:55.3   18:23.65   65   
 69  #2951 Owen Howes            Haddam Killingworth     5:55.4   18:24.13   66   
 70  #3334 Chris Lezon           Lincoln HS              5:55.6   18:24.57   67   
 71  #4153 Keegan Comeau         Pentucket               5:55.9   18:25.53   68   
 72  #4163 David Gangemi         Pentucket               5:56.0   18:25.97   69   
 73  #3110 Kyle Murray           Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       5:56.2   18:26.58   70   
 74  #3175 Ronan Coughlin        La Salle Institute      5:56.3   18:26.86   71   
 75  #5232 Johnathan Wiliams     Advanced Math Sc        5:56.4   18:27.24        
 76  #4020 Skylar Sears          Parish Hill             5:56.5   18:27.59   72   
 77  #3215 Simon Reichert        Ledyard HS              5:56.7   18:28.03   73   
 78  #2773 Trey Lawson           Foxboro HS              5:57.7   18:31.08   74   
 79  #5007 Lukas Muzila          Weston                  5:58.0   18:32.22   75   
 80  #2402 Tim Glowick           Danvers HS              5:58.1   18:32.54   76   
 81  #3182 Joseph Marchese       La Salle Institute      5:58.5   18:33.77   77   
 82  #3072 Sasha Brown           Holliston               5:58.7   18:34.38   78   
 83  #4971 Sebastian Reisch      Westerly HS             5:59.3   18:36.18   79   
 84  #2439 Samuel Hennedy        Douglas HS              5:59.5   18:36.68        
 85  #3017 Jake Sturim           Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     5:59.6   18:37.21   80   
 86  #4963 Colby Makin           Westerly HS             5:59.7   18:37.48   81   
 87  #4515 Sean Donohue          St.Rose                 6:00.0   18:38.49   82   
 88  #4308 Klang Jacob           Seekonk HS              6:00.6   18:40.17   83   
 89  #3015 Harrison Panjwani     Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     6:01.8   18:43.86   84   
 90  #4052 James Kreuger         Parker Charter          6:02.6   18:46.27   85   
 91  #4048 Ike Hatlevig          Parker Charter          6:02.8   18:47.14   86   
 92  #5002 Nate Lathrop          Weston                  6:03.7   18:49.71   87   
 93  #4658 Finn Allen            Sutton HS               6:04.0   18:50.71   88   
 94  #4057 Aaron Podgorni        Parker Charter          6:04.1   18:51.18   89   
 95  #5009 Henry Rome            Weston                  6:04.3   18:51.70   90   
 96  #2144 Noah Laren            Blackstone M            6:04.5   18:52.33   91   
 97  #4066 Oliver Willis         Parker Charter          6:04.6   18:52.74   92   
 98  #3181 Gabe Lucarelli        La Salle Institute      6:04.8   18:53.31   93   
 99  #3205 Connor Doran          Ledyard HS              6:05.0   18:53.87   94   
100  #3109 Matt Marchionni       Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       6:05.3   18:54.77   95   
101  #2129 Craig Sharland        Bishop Feehan           6:05.8   18:56.34   96   
102  #4940 Chris Williams        West Bridgewater HS     6:07.0   19:00.00        
103  #3208 Albert Franck         Ledyard HS              6:07.2   19:00.69   97   
104  #4973 Aaron Tallardy        Westerly HS             6:07.6   19:02.05   98   
105  #2132 Seamus Sutula         Bishop Feehan           6:07.9   19:02.74   99   
106  #3914 Ian Mason             Old Saybrook HS         6:08.1   19:03.40  100   
107  #2544 Oren Wiemeyer         Dover Sherborn HS       6:08.2   19:03.97  101   
108  #4545 Andrew Connelly       Stonington HS           6:09.0   19:06.21  102   
109  #2499 Danny Bennett         Dover Sherborn HS       6:09.2   19:07.06  103   
110  #3340 Bryan Roy             Lincoln HS              6:09.3   19:07.38  104   
111  #1961 Jack Armstrong        Bayport                 6:09.7   19:08.34  105   
112  #2660 Luc Folz              East Lyme               6:10.2   19:09.97  106   
113  #1974 Connor Teague         Bayport                 6:10.4   19:10.54  107   
114  #3102 Brody Dobbs           Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       6:10.6   19:11.43  108   
115  #4019 Angelo Pinto          Parish Hill             6:10.8   19:11.82  109   
116  #4296 Zach Reed             Seekonk HS              6:10.9   19:12.14  110   
117  #1968 Matt Nolan            Bayport                 6:12.0   19:15.74  111   
118  #2411 Tim West              Danvers HS              6:12.3   19:16.49  112   
119  #3107 Francis Hodgens       Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       6:12.6   19:17.53  113   
120  #2737 Jordan Days           Fairhaven HS            6:13.1   19:19.09  114   
121  #4519 Justin O'Brien        St.Rose                 6:13.3   19:19.75  115   
122  #3080 Brandon Hutchins      Holliston               6:13.7   19:21.03  116   
123  #5000 Samuel Hubbard        Weston                  6:14.3   19:22.72  117   
124  #3916 LJ Sigersmith         Old Saybrook HS         6:14.4   19:23.20  118   
125  #5067 Sam Hearn             Whitinsville            6:14.7   19:23.87        
126  #4546 Mark Costanzo         Stonington HS           6:14.8   19:24.38  119   
127  #2174 Andrew Betzig         Branford HS             6:15.1   19:25.12  120   
128  #2406 Griffin Pike          Danvers HS              6:15.3   19:25.96  121   
129  #2738 Charlie Fernandes     Fairhaven HS            6:15.5   19:26.56  122   
130  #4837 Thomas Burke          Uxbridge HS             6:15.6   19:26.91  123   
131  #2771 Paxton Downs          Foxboro HS              6:15.8   19:27.35  124   
132  #4665 Kyle Dodge            Sutton HS               6:15.9   19:27.78  125   
133  #5006 Robert Mosher         Weston                  6:16.0   19:28.15  126   
134  #4865 Malachy Croke         Watertown HS            6:16.2   19:28.56  127   
135  #4869 Kyle Grenier          Watertown HS            6:16.2   19:28.80  128   
136  #3918 Jack Wiley            Old Saybrook HS         6:16.3   19:28.97  129   
137  #4516 Jared Hewitt          St.Rose                 6:17.0   19:31.17  130   
138  #4555 Daniel Robinson       Stonington HS           6:17.4   19:32.52  131   
139  #4520 David Oliver          St.Rose                 6:18.1   19:34.45  132   
140  #4524 Cooper Williams       St.Rose                 6:18.2   19:34.76  133   
141  #3002 Charles Butler        Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     6:18.3   19:35.08  134   
142  #2438 Alexander Cortese     Douglas HS              6:18.4   19:35.58        
143  #5047 Sam Yelnosky          Wheeler School          6:18.5   19:35.94  135   
144  #2742 Shane McNamara        Fairhaven HS            6:18.7   19:36.38  136   
145  #2656 Magnum Brandt         East Lyme               6:19.2   19:38.15  137   
146  #4872 Tim Heroux            Watertown HS            6:19.4   19:38.75  138   
147  #3380 Manuel Ventura        Malden Catholic HS      6:19.7   19:39.42  139   
148  #3183 Andrew Martin         La Salle Institute      6:20.1   19:40.93  140   
149  #2782 Patrick Piscitell     Foxboro HS              6:20.3   19:41.47  141   
150  #3563 Sam Andelman          Moses Brown School      6:20.5   19:41.90  142   
151  #2104 Zach Cragan           Bishop Feehan           6:20.6   19:42.29  143   
152  #3082 Jason McElhinney      Holliston               6:20.7   19:42.62  144   
153  #4836 Patrick Burke         Uxbridge HS             6:22.1   19:47.10  145   
154  #3422 Jarrod Wardwell       Malden Catholic HS      6:22.4   19:48.00  146   
155  #4878 Dan Ottowitz          Watertown HS            6:22.6   19:48.59  147   
156  #5247 Justin Days           Fairhaven HS            6:22.8   19:49.03  148   
157  #1963 Brian Cestaro         Bayport                 6:23.2   19:50.35  149   
158  #2178 Andrew DeBenedect     Branford HS             6:25.4   19:57.24  150   
159  #4517 logan LaMoult         St.Rose                 6:26.8   20:01.75  151   
160  #4935 Chris Rego            West Bridgewater HS     6:27.0   20:02.23        
161  #2825 Adam Schumaker        Griswold HS             6:27.5   20:03.91  152   
162  #4920 Paul Alfieri          West Bridgewater HS     6:27.9   20:05.03        
163  #3835 Alex Cyr              North Smithfield HS     6:28.2   20:06.09  153   
164  #3384 Ian Brito             Malden Catholic HS      6:29.2   20:08.97  154   
165  #4501 Colby Luiz            St. Raphael Academy     6:29.5   20:09.97  155   
166  #4543 Filip Aubrecht        Stonington HS           6:29.7   20:10.74  156   
167  #3187 Gina Verna            La Salle Institute      6:30.2   20:12.05  157   
168  #2655 Tommy Bonelli         East Lyme               6:30.3   20:12.47  158   
169  #2262 Will Mahan            Brookfield HS           6:30.5   20:12.99  159   
170  #4879 Matteo Perugini       Watertown HS            6:30.6   20:13.56  160   
171  #4313 James Tenreiro        Seekonk HS              6:30.9   20:14.27  161   
172  #5046 Dakota Wharton        Wheeler School          6:31.2   20:15.15  162   
173  #3071 Mike Belger           Holliston               6:31.4   20:15.97  163   
174  #4558 Cole Spathakis        Stonington HS           6:31.6   20:16.54  164   
175  #4553 Keegan Reck           Stonington HS           6:32.7   20:20.04  165   
176  #3085 Evan Spitzer          Holliston               6:33.0   20:20.84  166   
177  #5041 Daniel Shimberg       Wheeler School          6:33.1   20:21.20  167   
178  #4043 Trevor Bush           Parker Charter          6:33.2   20:21.53  168   
179  #3578 Peter Veale           Moses Brown School      6:33.5   20:22.33  169   
180  #2143 Damien Lahousse       Blackstone M            6:34.5   20:25.48  170   
181  #3173 Aidan Ciancio         La Salle Institute      6:34.8   20:26.54  171   
182  #3912 Noah D'Ambrosie       Old Saybrook HS         6:34.9   20:26.89  172   
183  #3413 Luke Stockless        Malden Catholic HS      6:35.7   20:29.22  173   
184  #2780 Nate Palter           Foxboro HS              6:36.7   20:32.37  174   
185  #2639 Connor Thurman        East Greenwich          6:37.6   20:35.19  175   
186  #3077 Oliver Gagnon         Holliston               6:39.2   20:40.14  176   
187  #3382 Aaron Babu            Malden Catholic HS      6:39.6   20:41.37  177   
188  #4199 Thomas Engle          Plainfield HS           6:39.7   20:41.82        
189  #4932 Dan Pleach            West Bridgewater HS     6:40.0   20:42.76        
190  #4846 Benjamin Wojciech     Uxbridge HS             6:40.5   20:44.29  178   
191  #4661 Jeff Colena           Sutton HS               6:41.0   20:45.86  179   
192  #4235 Graydon Sumrall       Rocky Hill School       6:41.2   20:46.49  180   
193  #3006 Alex Johnson          Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     6:41.6   20:47.53  181   
194  #3011 Jack McMahon          Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     6:41.7   20:47.98  182   
195  #2812 Jimmy Arnold          Griswold HS             6:41.9   20:48.38  183   
196  #2180 Brennan Hynes         Branford HS             6:42.1   20:49.11  184   
197  #3333 Brendan L'Esperan     Lincoln HS              6:42.3   20:49.62  185   
198  #4200 Jacob Irons           Plainfield HS           6:42.4   20:50.14        
199  #4493 John DeAbreu          St. Raphael Academy     6:42.6   20:50.63  186   
200  #1964 Brendan Cosci         Bayport                 6:42.9   20:51.69  187   
201  #4236 Zack Wilson           Rocky Hill School       6:43.1   20:52.25  188   
202  #3387 Tom Curran            Malden Catholic HS      6:43.3   20:52.86  189   
203  #3849 Matthew Taylor        North Smithfield HS     6:44.0   20:55.20  190   
204  #2767 Connor Callahan       Foxboro HS              6:45.9   21:00.90  191   
205  #2405 Brendan MacDonald     Danvers HS              6:46.2   21:01.95  192   
206  #2400 Miles Crateau         Danvers HS              6:46.7   21:03.48  193   
207  #3216 Jacob Roediger        Ledyard HS              6:47.0   21:04.39  194   
208  #2775 Joe McCabe            Foxboro HS              6:48.5   21:09.08  195   
209  #5225 Connor Lepore         Advanced Math Sc        6:49.3   21:11.46        
210  #3850 Lucas Whitton         North Smithfield HS     6:49.6   21:12.36  196   
211  #3569 Charlie Costa         Moses Brown School      6:49.8   21:13.17  197   
212  #4873 John Hughes           Watertown HS            6:50.9   21:16.49  198   
213  #3206 Chris Evans           Ledyard HS              6:51.1   21:17.05  199   
214  #3210 Chrsitopher Houde     Ledyard HS              6:51.6   21:18.69  200   
215  #3186 Matthew Vandenbur     La Salle Institute      6:52.2   21:20.50  201   
216  #5028 Will Giguere          Wheeler School          6:53.1   21:23.46  202   
217  #3212 Nick Johanson         Ledyard HS              6:55.2   21:29.91  203   
218  #3005 Scott Janes           Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     6:56.2   21:32.86  204   
219  #2148 Hassan Shah           Blackstone M            6:56.8   21:34.81  205   
220  #2176 Chris Borst           Branford HS             6:57.6   21:37.23  206   
221  #2823 Cody Mullen           Griswold HS             6:57.9   21:38.24  207   
222  #2173 Patricio Banegas      Branford HS             6:58.1   21:38.85  208   
223  #4495 Ryan Deschene         St. Raphael Academy     6:58.9   21:41.47  209   
224  #2816 Garrett Gasparino     Griswold HS             6:59.9   21:44.31  210   
225  #4840 Nicholas Fernande     Uxbridge HS             7:00.3   21:45.55  211   
226  #2814 Noah Dameron          Griswold HS             7:02.0   21:50.99  212   
227  #3562 Iain Akerman          Moses Brown School      7:04.8   21:59.73  213   
228  #4233 Nick McConnell        Rocky Hill School       7:06.4   22:04.68  214   
229  #2175 Christian Bjork       Branford HS             7:07.1   22:06.73  215   
230  #2409 Will Sheehan          Danvers HS              7:08.3   22:10.62  216   
231  #3568 Christian Chase       Moses Brown School      7:08.4   22:10.88  217   
232  #3837 Peter Deslauriers     North Smithfield HS     7:09.8   22:15.15  218   
233  #2628 Damon Broulliard      East Greenwich          7:10.4   22:17.08  219   
234  #4664 Jon DelSignore        Sutton HS               7:10.6   22:17.57  220   
235  #2633 Sam Lewis             East Greenwich          7:11.0   22:18.82  221   
236  #4018 Gavin Horning-Kan     Parish Hill             7:11.0   22:19.07  222   
237  #2631 Jack Demetros         East Greenwich          7:14.4   22:29.44  223   
238  #5004 Nathaniel Luu         Weston                  7:15.1   22:31.53  224   
239  #3322 Austin Balon          Lincoln HS              7:15.3   22:32.16  225   
240  #4021 Noah Sweat            Parish Hill             7:16.5   22:36.11  226   
241  #3575 Henry Lee             Moses Brown School      7:17.1   22:37.79  227   
242  #5221 Dylan Jones           Advanced Math Sc        7:18.0   22:40.53        
243  #2632 Sami Ganji            East Greenwich          7:21.2   22:50.72  228   
244  #3841 Michael Hvizdos       North Smithfield HS     7:22.4   22:54.41  229   
245  #3329 Alex Gill             Lincoln HS              7:22.5   22:54.79  230   
246  #2440 Andrew Squier         Douglas HS              7:24.5   23:00.93        
247  #2140 Jacob Dunton          Blackstone M            7:26.6   23:07.34  231   
248  #2145 Aidan McDonough       Blackstone M            7:26.7   23:07.86  232   
249  #2638 Sunny Sait            East Greenwich          7:27.0   23:08.75  233   
250  #5008 Austin Osborn         Weston                  7:27.9   23:11.43  234   
251  #4227 Jason DeGerlia        Rocky Hill School       7:32.6   23:26.10  235   
252  #2641 Robert Wagner         East Greenwich          7:34.1   23:30.84  236   
253  #3844 Robert Martufi        North Smithfield HS     7:37.8   23:42.25  237   
254  #2821 Gabriel McLaughli     Griswold HS             7:42.5   23:56.68  238   
255  #3331 Ryan Harty            Lincoln HS              7:43.7   24:00.45  239   
256  #3834 Jeremy Castaneda      North Smithfield HS     7:47.2   24:11.44  240   
257  #2149 Mohsin Shah           Blackstone M            7:48.5   24:15.38  241   
258  #4226 John Bergstrom        Rocky Hill School       7:50.3   24:20.92  242   
259  #4201 Zachary Mecteau       Plainfield HS           8:14.2   25:35.22        
260  #4022 Kyler Zaimoff         Parish Hill             8:21.7   25:58.60  243   
261  #2819 Benjamin Kinnie       Griswold HS             9:12.9   28:37.68  244   
262  #4234 Paul Ritter           Rocky Hill School       9:46.9   30:23.18  245   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Brookfield HS                95    7   13   15   18   42  159                
      Total Time:  1:27:02.81                                                     
         Average:    17:24.57                                                     
   2 Haddam Killingworth         126    5   19   27   36   39   48   66           
      Total Time:  1:27:49.46                                                     
         Average:    17:33.90                                                     
   3 Pentucket                   143    6   24   28   38   47   68   69           
      Total Time:  1:28:14.36                                                     
         Average:    17:38.88                                                     
   4 Seekonk HS                  180    4   11   25   57   83  110  161           
      Total Time:  1:28:23.12                                                     
         Average:    17:40.63                                                     
   5 East Lyme                   181    3   10   16   46  106  137  158           
      Total Time:  1:28:10.82                                                     
         Average:    17:38.17                                                     
   6 Bishop Feehan               241   17   32   34   62   96   99  143           
      Total Time:  1:30:22.49                                                     
         Average:    18:04.50                                                     
   7 Dover Sherborn HS           256   29   30   33   63  101  103                
      Total Time:  1:30:48.29                                                     
         Average:    18:09.66                                                     
   8 Westerly HS                 257   35   40   49   54   79   81   98           
      Total Time:  1:30:40.68                                                     
         Average:    18:08.14                                                     
   9 Parker Charter              327   23   44   85   86   89   92  168           
      Total Time:  1:32:00.58                                                     
         Average:    18:24.12                                                     
  10 Hopedale Jr/Sr HS           346    8   65   70   95  108  113                
      Total Time:  1:31:58.09                                                     
         Average:    18:23.62                                                     
  11 St. Raphael Academy         375    1    2   31  155  186  209                
      Total Time:  1:31:27.72                                                     
         Average:    18:17.55                                                     
  12 Fairhaven HS                382   26   56   64  114  122  136  148           
      Total Time:  1:32:59.17                                                     
         Average:    18:35.84                                                     
  13 Uxbridge HS                 408   43   45   52  123  145  178  211           
      Total Time:  1:33:23.42                                                     
         Average:    18:40.69                                                     
  14 Wheeler School              411   12   41   61  135  162  167  202           
      Total Time:  1:33:14.46                                                     
         Average:    18:38.90                                                     
  15 Bayport                     433   51   59  105  107  111  149  187           
      Total Time:  1:33:59.28                                                     
         Average:    18:47.86                                                     
  16 Weston                      495   75   87   90  117  126  224  234           
      Total Time:  1:35:04.50                                                     
         Average:    19:00.90                                                     
  17 St.Rose                     514   55   82  115  130  132  133  151           
      Total Time:  1:35:15.19                                                     
         Average:    19:03.04                                                     
  18 Danvers HS                  522   21   76  112  121  192  193  216           
      Total Time:  1:35:50.66                                                     
         Average:    19:10.14                                                     
  19 Foxboro HS                  533   20   74  124  141  174  191  195           
      Total Time:  1:35:45.34                                                     
         Average:    19:09.07                                                     
  20 Holliston                   538   37   78  116  144  163  166  176           
      Total Time:  1:35:47.03                                                     
         Average:    19:09.41                                                     
  21 La Salle Institute          538   71   77   93  140  157  171  201           
      Total Time:  1:35:46.92                                                     
         Average:    19:09.39                                                     
  22 Stonington HS               568   60  102  119  131  156  164  165           
      Total Time:  1:36:31.19                                                     
         Average:    19:18.24                                                     
  23 Old Saybrook HS             569   50  100  118  129  172                     
      Total Time:  1:36:28.72                                                     
         Average:    19:17.75                                                     
  24 Sutton HS                   621    9   88  125  179  220                     
      Total Time:  1:38:24.12                                                     
         Average:    19:40.83                                                     
  25 Lincoln HS                  634   53   67  104  185  225  230  239           
      Total Time:  1:39:04.11                                                     
         Average:    19:48.83                                                     
  26 Ledyard HS                  657   73   94   97  194  199  200  203           
      Total Time:  1:38:44.03                                                     
         Average:    19:44.81                                                     
  27 Hamilton-Wenham Rhs         661   80   84  134  181  182  204                
      Total Time:  1:38:31.66                                                     
         Average:    19:42.34                                                     
  28 Watertown HS                700  127  128  138  147  160  198                
      Total Time:  1:38:38.26                                                     
         Average:    19:43.66                                                     
  29 Blackstone Millville Rhs    711   14   91  170  205  231  232  241           
      Total Time:  1:41:20.90                                                     
         Average:    20:16.18                                                     
  30 Branford HS                 718   58  120  150  184  206  208  215           
      Total Time:  1:40:04.71                                                     
         Average:    20:00.95                                                     
  31 Moses Brown School          743   22  142  169  197  213  217  227           
      Total Time:  1:40:51.65                                                     
         Average:    20:10.33                                                     
  32 Malden Catholic HS          789  139  146  154  173  177  189                
      Total Time:  1:40:46.98                                                     
         Average:    20:09.40                                                     
  33 Parish Hill                 872   72  109  222  226  243                     
      Total Time:  1:48:33.19                                                     
         Average:    21:42.64                                                     
  34 Griswold HS                 964  152  183  207  210  212  238  244           
      Total Time:  1:46:05.83                                                     
         Average:    21:13.17                                                     
  35 North Smithfield HS         986  153  190  196  218  229  237  240           
      Total Time:  1:47:23.21                                                     
         Average:    21:28.65                                                     
  36 Rocky Hill School          1059  180  188  214  235  242  245                
      Total Time:  1:51:30.44                                                     
         Average:    22:18.09                                                     
  37 East Greenwich             1066  175  219  221  223  228  233  236           
      Total Time:  1:50:31.25                                                     
         Average:    22:06.25                                                     

Girls Varsity D1
Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       12th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/21/2018 to 9/22/2018       
                                   Goddard Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 17  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #2797 Brynne Wright         Greenwich Central       6:03.5   18:49.20    1   
  2  #2250 Juliet Bussell        Brookfield HS           6:11.4   19:13.87    2   
  3  #2794 Nina Sgambelluri      Greenwich Central       6:11.6   19:14.29    3   
  4  #2753 Abby Hassman          Foxboro HS              6:16.1   19:28.39    4   
  5  #2798 Teagan Wright         Greenwich Central       6:16.2   19:28.81    5   
  6  #4300 Abigail Tenreiro      Seekonk HS              6:16.7   19:30.28        
  7  #2759 Lexi Quinn            Foxboro HS              6:18.1   19:34.48    6   
  8  #4488 Rachael Mongeau       St. Raphael Academy     6:18.9   19:37.08    7   
  9  #3907 Grace Hanratty        Old Saybrook HS         6:26.4   20:00.33    8   
 10  #2795 Emily Skiff           Greenwich Central       6:26.8   20:01.68    9   
 11  #2909 Emma Anziano          Haddam Killingworth     6:28.2   20:05.91   10   
 12  #2791 Emma Cronin           Greenwich Central       6:29.2   20:09.16   11   
 13  #2910 Meara Bodak           Haddam Killingworth     6:33.8   20:23.25   12   
 14  #4480 Emma Shaw             St. Mary Aca            6:35.2   20:27.72   13   
 15  #3090 Isabelle Doran        Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       6:36.9   20:33.00        
 16  #4941 Jenna Burke           Westerly HS             6:38.1   20:36.60   14   
 17  #2757 Lindsey Nelson        Foxboro HS              6:39.6   20:41.42   15   
 18  #2789 Quinn Collins         Greenwich Central       6:39.9   20:42.17   16   
 19  #3905 Aliana Castro         Old Saybrook HS         6:40.1   20:42.91   17   
 20  #4033 Sophie Odell          Parker Charter          6:40.3   20:43.45   18   
 21  #4028 Sydney Korhonen       Parker Charter          6:40.4   20:43.71   19   
 22  #2437 Emma Wall             Douglas HS              6:41.1   20:46.15        
 23  #5209 Megan Scott           Advanced Math Sc        6:42.7   20:51.11   20   
 24  #2251 Claire Lennon         Brookfield HS           6:43.4   20:53.32   21   
 25  #4651 Jen Coseno            Sutton HS               6:45.9   21:01.07        
 26  #2796 Brooke Wright         Greenwich Central       6:47.0   21:04.46   22   
 27  #4291 Hannah Bradbury       Seekonk HS              6:47.3   21:05.36        
 28  #4476 Hanna O'Connor        St. Mary Aca            6:50.3   21:14.70   23   
 29  #4907 Caitlin Kaprelian     West Bridgewater HS     6:50.5   21:15.13   24   
 30  #2649 Madison Sjostrom      East Lyme               6:51.5   21:18.41   25   
 31  #2435 Keely Mungeam         Douglas HS              6:51.7   21:18.94        
 32  #3906 Tehra Givehand        Old Saybrook HS         6:52.1   21:20.10   26   
 33  #2913 Lauren D'Amico        Haddam Killingworth     6:52.4   21:21.13   27   
 34  #5053 Hadley Koeman         Whitinsville            6:53.9   21:25.83        
 35  #4949 Anna Nyberg           Westerly HS             6:54.0   21:26.19   28   
 36  #4994 Haley Wims            Weston                  6:54.3   21:27.19   29   
 37  #4222 Victoria Thurley      Prout                   6:54.6   21:27.99   30   
 38  #5019 Maddy LaCamera        Wheeler School          6:56.6   21:34.09        
 39  #4470 Aliya Barrow          St. Mary Aca            6:57.2   21:35.92   31   
 40  #2647 Sydney Sager          East Lyme               6:57.5   21:36.91   32   
 41  #2444 Virginia Borths       Dover Sherborn HS       6:58.2   21:39.10   33   
 42  #2911 Julia Callis          Haddam Killingworth     6:58.3   21:39.41   34   
 43  #3320 Riley Specht          Lincoln HS              6:58.5   21:39.94        
 44  #4472 Clara Cruz            St. Mary Aca            6:59.0   21:41.56   35   
 45  #3089 Katelynn Brunt        Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       6:59.3   21:42.51        
 46  #2467 Charlotte Kinchla     Dover Sherborn HS       6:59.4   21:42.82   36   
 47  #4015 Kelsey Zator          Parish Hill             6:59.5   21:43.20   37   
 48  #2645 Samantha Lyster       East Lyme               6:59.6   21:43.50   38   
 49  #4989 Phoebe Pohl           Weston                  6:59.7   21:43.77   39   
 50  #2718 Sam Hathaway          Fairhaven HS            6:59.9   21:44.36   40   
 51  #1942 Savanna Brady         Bayport                 7:00.7   21:46.89   41   
 52  #2388 Julie Kee             Danvers HS              7:01.1   21:48.19   42   
 53  #4295 Vanessa Jacome        Seekonk HS              7:01.6   21:49.76        
 54  #3911 Caitlin Wiley         Old Saybrook HS         7:01.7   21:50.12   43   
 55  #4105 Jessica Galvin        Pentucket               7:02.1   21:51.13   44   
 56  #3830 Madison Tiner         North Smithfield HS     7:02.3   21:51.88   45   
 57  #2643 Gilly Goodwin         East Lyme               7:02.4   21:52.32   46   
 58  #4110 Emily Kawiecki        Pentucket               7:02.6   21:52.80   47   
 59  #5206 Jenneke de Haan       Advanced Math Sc        7:02.7   21:53.18   48   
 60  #5214 Lauren Williams       Advanced Math Sc        7:04.9   21:59.94   49   
 61  #4214 Helene Cummings       Prout                   7:06.5   22:04.92   50   
 62  #4538 Lindsey Orr           Stonington HS           7:06.7   22:05.60   51   
 63  #2392 Catherine Nemeska     Danvers HS              7:06.9   22:06.17   52   
 64  #4830 Hannah Jones          Uxbridge HS             7:07.4   22:07.66        
 65  #4993 Kara Walp             Weston                  7:07.7   22:08.82   53   
 66  #5208 Kate Scott            Advanced Math Sc        7:08.8   22:12.07   54   
 67  #1779 Morgan Sears          Albany Acade            7:09.5   22:14.15   55   
 68  #1780 Cate Tomson           Albany Acade            7:10.1   22:16.24   56   
 69  #5014 Nina Conklin          Wheeler School          7:10.8   22:18.19        
 70  #4012 Violet Andrews        Parish Hill             7:10.9   22:18.51   57   
 71  #3909 Julia Sultini         Old Saybrook HS         7:11.1   22:19.09   58   
 72  #1959 Jenna Vazquez         Bayport                 7:11.2   22:19.45   59   
 73  #4512 Olivia Stoddard       St.Rose                 7:11.3   22:19.79        
 74  #2642 Brie Am Ende          East Lyme               7:12.6   22:23.94   60   
 75  #4942 Kata Cummings         Westerly HS             7:12.8   22:24.57   61   
 76  #2456 Sophie Fallon         Dover Sherborn HS       7:13.0   22:24.99   62   
 77  #4297 Julia Rickard         Seekonk HS              7:13.1   22:25.30        
 78  #4218 Saoirse Oconnor       Prout                   7:13.6   22:26.96   63   
 79  #5210 Audrey Swartz         Advanced Math Sc        7:13.7   22:27.46   64   
 80  #4859 Emma Gallagher        Watertown HS            7:13.9   22:28.07   65   
 81  #4767 Abby Picciano         The Academy             7:14.8   22:30.86        
 82  #2483 Edie Rosbottom        Dover Sherborn HS       7:15.2   22:32.11   66   
 83  #2137 Grace Dowrey          Blackstone M            7:15.3   22:32.42        
 84  #2162 Kacey Gilman          Branford HS             7:17.4   22:38.72        
 85  #4978 Hannah Brown          Weston                  7:17.7   22:39.83   67   
 86  #2618 Soyoung Jung          East Greenwich          7:19.6   22:45.60   68   
 87  #4860 Rebekah Holmes        Watertown HS            7:20.0   22:46.93   69   
 88  #1947 Meg Clayton           Bayport                 7:20.2   22:47.46   70   
 89  #2385 Cynthia Boyd          Danvers HS              7:20.8   22:49.47   71   
 90  #5012 Odie Berkson          Wheeler School          7:21.1   22:50.31        
 91  #4945 Helena Hall-Thoms     Westerly HS             7:21.9   22:52.75   72   
 92  #4856 Nicole DeFeo          Watertown HS            7:22.1   22:53.55   73   
 93  #5015 Maddie Heynen         Wheeler School          7:22.4   22:54.36        
 94  #2762 Jenn Yeomans          Foxboro HS              7:23.5   22:57.74   74   
 95  #2432 Alexandra Criasia     Douglas HS              7:23.9   22:58.93        
 96  #4534 Caroline Morehous     Stonington HS           7:24.1   22:59.76   75   
 97  #4910 Caitlin McGrath       West Bridgewater HS     7:25.7   23:04.52   76   
 98  #4532 Mary Gray             Stonington HS           7:26.4   23:06.67   77   
 99  #4827 Anastasia Achiaa      Uxbridge HS             7:26.6   23:07.45        
100  #3347 Camilla ledezma       Lincoln School          7:26.7   23:07.86        
101  #4526 Lily Anderson         Stonington HS           7:28.5   23:13.30   78   
102  #4916 Hannah Russo          West Bridgewater HS     7:29.2   23:15.49   79   
103  #2397 Olivia Viel           Danvers HS              7:30.7   23:20.02   80   
104  #3196 Katherine Harren      Ledyard HS              7:31.4   23:22.20   81   
105  #2761 Emily Steele          Foxboro HS              7:31.8   23:23.54   82   
106  #4855 Chelsea Betts         Watertown HS            7:31.9   23:23.91   83   
107  #4039 Tegan Young           Parker Charter          7:32.2   23:24.65   84   
108  #4035 Riley Plamondon       Parker Charter          7:33.3   23:28.06   85   
109  #1777 Fabiola Gomez         Albany Acade            7:33.8   23:29.85   86   
110  #2717 Sam Fernandes         Fairhaven HS            7:34.6   23:32.37   87   
111  #2458 Calli Frankel         Dover Sherborn HS       7:34.8   23:32.77   88   
112  #2449 Kate Chase            Dover Sherborn HS       7:34.9   23:33.11   89   
113  #4221 Allison Slitt         Prout                   7:35.3   23:34.30   90   
114  #1951 Okiah Makely          Bayport                 7:35.8   23:35.87   91   
115  #2750 Jill Finn             Foxboro HS              7:36.0   23:36.47   92   
116  #3908 Lily Sigersmith       Old Saybrook HS         7:36.4   23:37.78   93   
117  #3561 Devan Rvino           Moses Brown School      7:36.6   23:38.37        
118  #1952 Shannon McMahon       Bayport                 7:37.4   23:40.92   94   
119  #2928 Sadie Strom           Haddam Killingworth     7:38.0   23:42.90   95   
120  #2728 Autumn Tangney        Fairhaven HS            7:38.2   23:43.53   96   
121  #2729 Carmen Zhao           Fairhaven HS            7:38.7   23:44.92   97   
122  #3193 Jade Dessaint         Ledyard HS              7:38.9   23:45.49   98   
123  #4654 Norah Garvey          Sutton HS               7:39.5   23:47.54        
124  #2389 Alex Marie            Danvers HS              7:39.9   23:48.83   99   
125  #4474 Caitlyn Murphy        St. Mary Aca            7:40.5   23:50.70  100   
126  #4510 Abigal Llach          St.Rose                 7:41.1   23:52.56        
127  #4123 Cameron Piecewicz     Pentucket               7:41.2   23:52.87  101   
128  #1778 Morgen Ingerson       Albany Acade            7:42.1   23:55.48  102   
129  #3910 Autumn Szucs          Old Saybrook HS         7:43.0   23:58.48  103   
130  #2396 Gabrielle Sherric     Danvers HS              7:43.6   24:00.32  104   
131  #4834 Kathleen Redgate      Uxbridge HS             7:44.3   24:02.38        
132  #3319 Abigail O'Hern        Lincoln HS              7:45.4   24:05.73        
133  #4038 Sophie Wanzer         Parker Charter          7:46.8   24:10.02  105   
134  #4016 kristy Zator          Parish Hill             7:47.1   24:11.12  106   
135  #4220 Mary Reynolds         Prout                   7:49.1   24:17.25  107   
136  #3820 Kate Grist            North Smithfield HS     7:49.3   24:17.78  108   
137  #1954 Lizzie Papa           Bayport                 7:50.7   24:22.41  109   
138  #4951 Abigail Turano        Westerly HS             7:50.9   24:23.02  110   
139  #2256 Katie Yeargin         Brookfield HS           7:51.5   24:24.72  111   
140  #1773 Kara Cooney           Albany Acade            7:53.8   24:32.00  112   
141  #2391 Ava Navarro           Danvers HS              7:54.1   24:32.90  113   
142  #1949 Addie Salaway         Bayport                 7:55.1   24:36.01  114   
143  #3825 Rita Marcotte         North Smithfield HS     7:55.3   24:36.65  115   
144  #4917 Charlotte Sinasky     West Bridgewater HS     7:55.8   24:38.14  116   
145  #2715 Althea Doherty        Fairhaven HS            7:55.9   24:38.40  117   
146  #4539 Abby Remmert          Stonington HS           7:56.6   24:40.46  118   
147  #4034 Nathalie Pierpont     Parker Charter          7:56.7   24:40.76  119   
148  #2749 Amy Conley            Foxboro HS              7:57.2   24:42.33  120   
149  #4984 Livvy Lathrop         Weston                  7:57.3   24:42.74  121   
150  #4908 Joie Kennon           West Bridgewater HS     7:57.6   24:43.67  122   
151  #4540 Julia Rich            Stonington HS           7:57.7   24:44.13  123   
152  #4656 Meg Rzucidlo          Sutton HS               7:58.1   24:45.38        
153  #2159 Julianne Dillon       Branford HS             7:58.9   24:47.72        
154  #4014 Hannah Tracy          Parish Hill             8:00.0   24:51.22  124   
155  #4482 Alexi Angell          St. Raphael Academy     8:00.6   24:52.97  125   
156  #3348 Clementz Mark         Lincoln School          8:00.7   24:53.31        
157  #2625 Sophia Nula           East Greenwich          8:01.3   24:55.17  126   
158  #4217 Stella Mayo           Prout                   8:02.3   24:58.24  127   
159  #4215 Ava Grosso            Prout                   8:02.5   24:58.91  128   
160  #4473 Sofia DeGregorio      St. Mary Aca            8:02.7   24:59.53  129   
161  #3192 Emma Chin             Ledyard HS              8:03.5   25:02.07  130   
162  #3199 Gretchen Irwin        Ledyard HS              8:04.7   25:05.89  131   
163  #2169 Khusbu Shrestha       Branford HS             8:05.0   25:06.66        
164  #1774 Latasha Diedrick      Albany Acade            8:05.2   25:07.41  132   
165  #1775 Caroline Doolan       Albany Acade            8:06.4   25:10.96  133   
166  #3191 Cassidy Carroll       Ledyard HS              8:07.0   25:12.79  134   
167  #3321 Ashley Thibault       Lincoln HS              8:07.0   25:13.05        
168  #3823 Miku Lavallee         North Smithfield HS     8:07.7   25:15.17  135   
169  #4092 Isabelle Bounsy       Pentucket               8:08.9   25:18.85  136   
170  #4118 Emily Meisner         Pentucket               8:09.7   25:21.42  137   
171  #4127 Teagan Pratt          Pentucket               8:11.0   25:25.44  138   
172  #3558 Ruby Howland          Moses Brown School      8:11.2   25:26.04        
173  #2248 Morgan Ayoub          Brookfield HS           8:12.6   25:30.26  139   
174  #3816 Autumn Casey          North Smithfield HS     8:13.0   25:31.42  140   
175  #3092 Emily Frost           Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       8:13.3   25:32.43        
176  #2613 Eva Bianco            East Greenwich          8:14.4   25:35.91  141   
177  #2612 Anya Almeida          East Greenwich          8:15.7   25:39.85  142   
178  #2450 Delaney Clarke        Dover Sherborn HS       8:16.5   25:42.49  143   
179  #5211 Gretchen Swartz       Advanced Math Sc        8:17.2   25:44.61  144   
180  #4182 Christos Stamerea     Pentucket               8:18.0   25:47.15  145   
181  #3814 Kat Brandao           North Smithfield HS     8:18.8   25:49.62  146   
182  #4511 Kristen Peropat       St.Rose                 8:20.9   25:56.20        
183  #5212 Izzy Vera             Advanced Math Sc        8:22.2   26:00.00  147   
184  #2626 Petranea Smith        East Greenwich          8:24.5   26:07.14  148   
185  #3198 Savannah Houdeshe     Ledyard HS              8:27.2   26:15.65  149   
186  #2253 Salma Nassar          Brookfield HS           8:28.4   26:19.45  150   
187  #3559 Lauren Metters        Moses Brown School      8:31.5   26:29.10        
188  #2622 Shannon Lake          East Greenwich          8:34.2   26:37.53  151   
189  #2620 Laurel Koehler        East Greenwich          8:35.2   26:40.68  152   
190  #4025 Thalia Cohen          Parker Charter          8:39.4   26:53.56  153   
191  #3813 Alexia Brandao        North Smithfield HS     8:44.4   27:09.09  154   
192  #4854 Abby Baker            Watertown HS            8:48.4   27:21.61  155   
193  #2721 Rylee Miller          Fairhaven HS            8:48.5   27:21.84  156   
194  #2135 Jazlynn Bailey        Blackstone M            8:51.9   27:32.49        
195  #4013 Lucy Hecshe           Parish Hill             8:57.1   27:48.66  157   
196  #3557 Alej Gorham           Moses Brown School      9:21.0   29:02.81        
197  #2434 Anne Hayes            Douglas HS              9:35.8   29:48.90        
198  #4484 Lillian Cousineau     St. Raphael Academy     9:40.6   30:03.73  158   
199  #4487 Abigail Jiminez       St. Raphael Academy     9:54.0   30:45.33  159   
200  #4483 Katherine Baxter      St. Raphael Academy     9:54.4   30:46.52  160   
201  #4224 Mia Zheng             Rocky Hill School       9:57.3   30:55.72        
202  #2443 Amanda Borden         Dover Sherborn HS      11:06.9   34:31.97        
203  #4485 Kayla Deletto         St. Raphael Academy    14:50.0   46:05.00  161   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Greenwich Central            29    1    3    5    9   11   16   22           
      Total Time:  1:37:43.14                                                     
         Average:    19:32.63                                                     
   2 Old Saybrook HS             152    8   17   26   43   58   93  103           
      Total Time:  1:46:12.55                                                     
         Average:    21:14.51                                                     
   3 Haddam Killingworth         178   10   12   27   34   95                     
      Total Time:  1:47:12.60                                                     
         Average:    21:26.52                                                     
   4 Foxboro HS                  181    4    6   15   74   82   92  120           
      Total Time:  1:46:05.57                                                     
         Average:    21:13.12                                                     
   5 East Lyme                   201   25   32   38   46   60                     
      Total Time:  1:48:55.08                                                     
         Average:    21:47.02                                                     
   6 St. Mary Academy Bay View   202   13   23   31   35  100  129                
      Total Time:  1:48:50.60                                                     
         Average:    21:46.12                                                     
   7 Advanced Math Science Aca   235   20   48   49   54   64  144  147           
      Total Time:  1:49:23.76                                                     
         Average:    21:52.76                                                     
   8 Dover Sherborn HS           285   33   36   62   66   88   89  143           
      Total Time:  1:51:51.79                                                     
         Average:    22:22.36                                                     
   9 Westerly HS                 285   14   28   61   72  110                     
      Total Time:  1:51:43.13                                                     
         Average:    22:20.63                                                     
  10 Weston                      309   29   39   53   67  121                     
      Total Time:  1:52:42.35                                                     
         Average:    22:32.47                                                     
  11 Parker Charter              311   18   19   84   85  105  119  153           
      Total Time:  1:52:29.89                                                     
         Average:    22:29.98                                                     
  12 Prout                       340   30   50   63   90  107  127  128           
      Total Time:  1:53:51.42                                                     
         Average:    22:46.29                                                     
  13 Danvers HS                  344   42   52   71   80   99  104  113           
      Total Time:  1:53:52.68                                                     
         Average:    22:46.54                                                     
  14 Bayport                     355   41   59   70   91   94  109  114           
      Total Time:  1:54:10.59                                                     
         Average:    22:50.12                                                     
  15 Stonington HS               399   51   75   77   78  118  123                
      Total Time:  1:56:05.79                                                     
         Average:    23:13.16                                                     
  16 Albany Academy For Girls    411   55   56   86  102  112  132  133           
      Total Time:  1:56:27.72                                                     
         Average:    23:17.55                                                     
  17 West Bridgewater HS         417   24   76   79  116  122                     
      Total Time:  1:56:56.95                                                     
         Average:    23:23.39                                                     
  18 Brookfield HS               423    2   21  111  139  150                     
      Total Time:  1:56:21.62                                                     
         Average:    23:16.33                                                     
  19 Fairhaven HS                437   40   87   96   97  117  156                
      Total Time:  1:57:23.58                                                     
         Average:    23:28.72                                                     
  20 Watertown HS                445   65   69   73   83  155                     
      Total Time:  1:58:54.07                                                     
         Average:    23:46.82                                                     
  21 Pentucket                   465   44   47  101  136  137  138  145           
      Total Time:  1:58:17.07                                                     
         Average:    23:39.42                                                     
  22 Parish Hill                 481   37   57  106  124  157                     
      Total Time:  2:00:52.71                                                     
         Average:    24:10.55                                                     
  23 North Smithfield HS         543   45  108  115  135  140  146  154           
      Total Time:  2:01:32.90                                                     
         Average:    24:18.58                                                     
  24 Ledyard HS                  574   81   98  130  131  134  149                
      Total Time:  2:02:28.44                                                     
         Average:    24:29.69                                                     
  25 St. Raphael Academy         609    7  125  158  159  160  161                
      Total Time:  2:16:05.63                                                     
         Average:    27:13.13                                                     
  26 East Greenwich              625   68  126  141  142  148  151  152           
      Total Time:  2:05:03.67                                                     
         Average:    25:00.74                                                  


Boys Varsity D2
Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       12th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/21/2018 to 9/22/2018       
                                   Goddard Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #2226 Imanuel Fernandes     Brockton HS             5:16.4   16:22.98    1   
  2  #3156 Alex Brown            Hopkinton               5:18.7   16:29.96    2   
  3  #3479 Patrick Heavey        Mansfield HS            5:19.9   16:33.75    3   
  4  #4463 George Nikolakopo     St. Johns Prep          5:20.0   16:33.98    4   
  5  #2708 Dylan Pomer           Fairfield Warde HS      5:22.3   16:41.25    5   
  6  #4627 Travis Delaney        Suffern HS              5:22.4   16:41.49    6   
  7  #3667 Jack Bicksler         North Andover           5:22.5   16:41.75    7   
  8  #2010 Marcus Lespasio       BC High                 5:23.0   16:43.41    8   
  9  #2287 James Burger          Central Catholic HS     5:24.3   16:47.34    9   
 10  #3996 Zane Reservitz        Oliver Ames HS          5:25.5   16:51.11   10   
 11  #3707 Liam Monahan          North Attleboro HS      5:26.6   16:54.68   11   
 12  #3980 Rory McLaughlin       Oliver Ames HS          5:26.7   16:54.91   12   
 13  #4268 Christian Berberi     Sachem East             5:27.1   16:56.05   13   
 14  #4849 Shane Grant           Walpole                 5:27.7   16:58.09   14   
 15  #3647 Brett Miller          Newton South HS         5:27.9   16:58.58   15   
 16  #2701 AJ Hutchens           Fairfield Warde HS      5:28.0   16:58.80   16   
 17  #2286 Mike Blanchard        Central Catholic HS     5:28.2   16:59.57   17   
 18  #2604 Keegan Santasiere     E. O. Smith             5:28.5   17:00.37   18   
 19  #4454 Steven Jackson        St. Johns Prep          5:29.3   17:03.01   19   
 20  #2023 John Riley            BC High                 5:29.6   17:03.88   20   
 21  #2884 Elijah Dillon         Guilford HS             5:29.9   17:04.76   21   
 22  #2700 Jeremy Garskof        Fairfield Warde HS      5:30.2   17:05.87   22   
 23  #2346 Aiden Hennessey       Chelmsford              5:30.6   17:07.04   23   
 24  #4469 Derek Walsh           St. Johns Prep          5:31.8   17:10.68   24   
 25  #3639 Eero Helenius         Newton South HS         5:32.1   17:11.61   25   
 26  #3676 Kevin Wong            North Andover           5:32.2   17:11.83   26   
 27  #3641 Ethan Jacunski        Newton South HS         5:32.3   17:12.21   27   
 28  #4852 Tyler Sullivan        Walpole                 5:32.4   17:12.49   28   
 29  #4461 Noah Mooney           St. Johns Prep          5:32.8   17:13.77   29   
 30  #2706 Ryan Muhlenberg       Fairfield Warde HS      5:33.1   17:14.66   30   
 31  #4850 Nathan Shnaider       Walpole                 5:34.2   17:18.24   31   
 32  #4001 Kyle Sarney           Oliver Ames HS          5:34.6   17:19.45   32   
 33  #4450 Kevin Carney          St. Johns Prep          5:34.8   17:19.96   33   
 34  #1824 Camden Spring         Assabet Valley Rths     5:36.5   17:25.21   34   
 35  #3890 Dylan McGuire         Norwich Free            5:37.7   17:28.92   35   
 36  #2355 Drew Madsen           Chelmsford              5:37.7   17:29.20   36   
 37  #2591 Cory Bill             E. O. Smith             5:37.9   17:29.76   37   
 38  #3480 Paxton Howard         Mansfield HS            5:38.3   17:30.85   38   
 39  #2702 Noah Igram            Fairfield Warde HS      5:38.4   17:31.19   39   
 40  #3492 Mike Mullahy          Mansfield HS            5:38.5   17:31.47   40   
 41  #2882 Ben Crair             Guilford HS             5:38.6   17:31.96   41   
 42  #3484 Cullen Lancaster      Mansfield HS            5:38.7   17:32.30   42   
 43  #3988 Owen Nipoti           Oliver Ames HS          5:39.8   17:35.70   43   
 44  #2710 Greg Vogt             Fairfield Warde HS      5:40.1   17:36.45   44   
 45  #4273 Ryan Famiglietti      Sachem East             5:40.5   17:37.87   45   
 46  #2596 William Delaney       E. O. Smith             5:40.7   17:38.38   46   
 47  #2300 Luke Ryan             Central Catholic HS     5:40.9   17:38.92   47   
 48  #1863 Nathan Seybert        Attleboro HS            5:42.1   17:42.69   48   
 49  #2000 John Gallagher        BC High                 5:42.6   17:44.18   49   
 50  #4287 Matthew Pietzak       Sachem East             5:42.7   17:44.72   50   
 51  #2607 Anthony Scigliano     E. O. Smith             5:42.9   17:45.10   51   
 52  #4458 Graham MacDonald      St. Johns Prep          5:43.4   17:46.68   52   
 53  #2040 Kyle Hewson           Beverly HS              5:43.6   17:47.29   53   
 54  #3697 Julian Dixon          North Attleboro HS      5:43.7   17:47.67   54   
 55  #1890 Connor Brewster       Barnstable HS           5:43.9   17:48.22   55   
 56  #2291 Matt Giannasca        Central Catholic HS     5:44.2   17:49.29   56   
 57  #3544 Maxwell Manor         Milford HS              5:44.3   17:49.68   57   
 58  #4625 Thomas Czerwinski     Suffern HS              5:44.5   17:50.06   58   
 59  #3648 Jonathan Orelowit     Newton South HS         5:44.7   17:50.79   59   
 60  #3501 Peter Sullivan        Mansfield HS            5:44.9   17:51.50   60   
 61  #2050 Jackson Wood          Beverly HS              5:45.4   17:53.02   61   
 62  #4269 Joe Berberich         Sachem East             5:45.8   17:54.24   62   
 63  #2037 George Fox            Beverly HS              5:46.1   17:55.24   63   
 64  #4648 Brendan Strey         Suffern HS              5:46.5   17:56.37   64   
 65  #1894 Charlie Ewald         Barnstable HS           5:46.6   17:56.69   65   
 66  #3643 Daniel Lacayo         Newton South HS         5:46.8   17:57.29   66   
 67  #3157 Ian Cann              Hopkinton               5:47.0   17:58.06   67   
 68  #2344 Ryan Hayes            Chelmsford              5:47.2   17:58.46   68   
 69  #4642 Aidan O'Connell       Suffern HS              5:47.4   17:59.34   69   
 70  #3546 Gianni Panno          Milford HS              5:47.8   18:00.34   70   
 71  #2039 Patrick Gilligan      Beverly HS              5:48.0   18:00.96   71   
 72  #3632 Yono Bulis            Newton South HS         5:48.1   18:01.51   72   
 73  #4763 Nolan Tavares         Taunton HS              5:48.5   18:02.67   73   
 74  #4760 Colin Quinlan         Taunton HS              5:48.6   18:03.07   74   
 75  #4623 Wesley Collins        Suffern HS              5:49.5   18:05.77   75   
 76  #4847 Anthony Borelli       Walpole                 5:49.6   18:06.01   76   
 77  #2885 Will Dinauer          Guilford HS             5:50.0   18:07.34   77   
 78  #3675 Christian Surette     North Andover           5:50.1   18:07.59   78   
 79  #2698 Peter Biegel          Fairfield Warde HS      5:51.0   18:10.32   79   
 80  #2375 Zach Leavitt          Coventry HS             5:51.7   18:12.46   80   
 81  #3545 Brendan O'Shaugne     Milford HS              5:51.8   18:12.78   81   
 82  #4738 Ty Cali               Taunton HS              5:52.1   18:13.77   82   
 83  #3700 Thomas Flood          North Attleboro HS      5:52.2   18:14.17   83   
 84  #2233 Nick Lynch            Brockton HS             5:52.5   18:14.97   84   
 85  #3883 Aidan Gallagher       Norwich Free            5:52.6   18:15.37   85   
 86  #3533 Anthony DiStauro      Milford HS              5:52.8   18:15.87   86   
 87  #4851 Ryan Stockwell        Walpole                 5:52.9   18:16.42   87   
 88  #2886 McKendry Eschinge     Guilford HS             5:53.2   18:17.29   88   
 89  #4275 Ryan Howell           Sachem East             5:53.3   18:17.61   89   
 90  #2224 Javier Doneghan       Brockton HS             5:53.5   18:18.15   90   
 91  #3167 Cody Ottinger         Hopkinton               5:53.6   18:18.41   91   
 92  #4853 Kevin Taylor          Walpole                 5:53.7   18:18.72   92   
 93  #3158 Sam Cote              Hopkinton               5:53.8   18:19.01   93   
 94  #4467 Declan Sheehan        St. Johns Prep          5:54.0   18:19.59   94   
 95  #3528 Christopher Berth     Milford HS              5:55.0   18:22.67   95   
 96  #2893 Griffin Hughes        Guilford HS             5:55.3   18:23.89   96   
 97  #3551 Miguel Torres         Milford HS              5:55.5   18:24.23   97   
 98  #2561 Sam Stapinski         Duxbury HS              5:55.6   18:24.53   98   
 99  #3876 Aidan Brown           Norwich Free            5:55.7   18:25.04   99   
100  #4848 Daniel Forester       Walpole                 5:55.9   18:25.76  100   
101  #2372 Isaac Cole            Coventry HS             5:56.4   18:27.31  101   
102  #2563 Friend Weiler         Duxbury HS              5:56.6   18:27.85  102   
103  #2228 Abubaka Ghelle        Brockton HS             5:56.8   18:28.28  103   
104  #2222 Caleb Dean            Brockton HS             5:56.9   18:28.63  104   
105  #2560 Chase Schomp          Duxbury HS              5:57.0   18:29.01  105   
106  #5118 Ethan Aspiras         Woodstock Academy       5:57.1   18:29.48  106   
107  #2225 Nick Duarte           Brockton HS             5:57.2   18:29.79  107   
108  #3896 Peyton Ramsey         Norwich Free            5:57.4   18:30.14  108   
109  #1870 Liam Walker           Attleboro HS            5:57.5   18:30.44  109   
110  #2035 Jackson Clark         Beverly HS              5:57.6   18:31.04  110   
111  #1992 Michael Donahoe       BC High                 5:57.8   18:31.46  111   
112  #2902 Jacob Shiffrin        Guilford HS             5:58.2   18:32.84  112   
113  #2045 Jack Rivers           Beverly HS              5:58.5   18:33.76  113   
114  #2006 Aidan Kirby           BC High                 5:58.6   18:34.05  114   
115  #1913 Ethan Weiner          Barnstable HS           5:58.8   18:34.66  115   
116  #2550 Brad Beckerman        Duxbury HS              5:59.0   18:35.38  116   
117  #3674 Jett Stad             North Andover           5:59.2   18:35.81  117   
118  #3884 Timothy Jencks        Norwich Free            5:59.6   18:37.20  118   
119  #2003 Liam Holland          BC High                 5:59.8   18:37.58  119   
120  #2901 Ethan Shaw            Guilford HS             5:59.9   18:37.90  120   
121  #2382 Troy Sheldon          Coventry HS             6:00.0   18:38.22  121   
122  #3472 Sam Donnellan         Mansfield HS            6:00.1   18:38.54  122   
123  #3966 David Fedorczyk       Oliver Ames HS          6:00.3   18:39.43  123   
124  #3708 Daniel Nobrega        North Attleboro HS      6:00.5   18:39.83  124   
125  #3888 Digby Ludlow          Norwich Free            6:00.7   18:40.42  125   
126  #3672 George Lord           North Andover           6:00.8   18:40.80  126   
127  #4622 Jack Balk             Suffern HS              6:01.2   18:41.93  127   
128  #2299 Vrandol Perez         Central Catholic HS     6:01.5   18:42.88  128   
129  #2549 Dan Backlund          Duxbury HS              6:01.6   18:43.38  129   
130  #3154 Patrick Barnes        Hopkinton               6:01.9   18:44.10  130   
131  #2296 Duncan Louis          Central Catholic HS     6:02.0   18:44.45  131   
132  #4276 Jared Jackson         Sachem East             6:03.0   18:47.81  132   
133  #2603 Nick Person           E. O. Smith             6:03.8   18:50.23  133   
134  #2335 James Barrett         Chelmsford              6:04.4   18:51.94  134   
135  #2041 Kevin Kelsey          Beverly HS              6:04.5   18:52.39  135   
136  #4758 Cameron Parker        Taunton HS              6:05.7   18:56.00  136   
137  #3877 Evan Carney           Norwich Free            6:05.9   18:56.53  137   
138  #3619 Brendan Knapp         Natick                  6:06.1   18:57.36        
139  #2609 Noah Vasington        E. O. Smith             6:06.2   18:57.73  138   
140  #2289 Cormac Crippen        Central Catholic HS     6:06.4   18:58.20  139   
141  #2343 Kenny Goodwin         Chelmsford              6:06.5   18:58.53  140   
142  #3160 William Dionne        Hopkinton               6:06.8   18:59.44  141   
143  #1861 Nick Raffa            Attleboro HS            6:08.0   19:03.05  142   
144  #2338 Nick Burns            Chelmsford              6:08.1   19:03.39  143   
145  #3671 Andrew Lauzon         North Andover           6:08.2   19:03.72  144   
146  #2371 Zach Capwell          Coventry HS             6:09.3   19:07.32  145   
147  #3606 John Curley           Natick                  6:09.7   19:08.45        
148  #1891 Sean Cole             Barnstable HS           6:09.9   19:08.97  146   
149  #3171 Anthony Zeissig       Hopkinton               6:10.0   19:09.26  147   
150  #5121 Kenneth Birlin        Woodstock Academy       6:10.0   19:09.51  148   
151  #4595 Colin Rahaman         Stoughton HS            6:10.4   19:10.81  149   
152  #3059 Jake Simpson          Hingham                 6:10.8   19:11.91  150   
153  #3032 Bennett Donahue       Hingham                 6:10.9   19:12.16  151   
154  #4749 Matthew Letournea     Taunton HS              6:11.4   19:13.89  152   
155  #3489 Justin Miller         Mansfield HS            6:12.1   19:16.00  153   
156  #2362 Evan Platteel         Chelmsford              6:13.9   19:21.58  154   
157  #5129 Christian Mink        Woodstock Academy       6:15.1   19:25.33  155   
158  #4283 Sean Moir             Sachem East             6:15.6   19:26.93  156   
159  #1902 Chuck Nystrom         Barnstable HS           6:15.9   19:27.80  157   
160  #3038 Kevin Ierardi         Hingham                 6:16.5   19:29.59  158   
161  #2600 Boris Moscardeli      E. O. Smith             6:16.7   19:30.09  159   
162  #5133 Matthew Rothlein      Woodstock Academy       6:16.8   19:30.43  160   
163  #2024 Derek Schriripa       BC High                 6:17.1   19:31.36  161   
164  #3993 Alexander Ramirez     Oliver Ames HS          6:17.5   19:32.62  162   
165  #3704 Prem Malkan           North Attleboro HS      6:18.0   19:34.19  163   
166  #2551 Joey Chalifoux        Duxbury HS              6:18.1   19:34.66  164   
167  #5148 Drew Paskanik         Woonsocket              6:19.3   19:38.40        
168  #4638 Noah Loeb             Suffern HS              6:19.8   19:39.80  165   
169  #2562 Nick Turcotte         Duxbury HS              6:20.1   19:40.78  166   
170  #1915 Ian Wojtowicz         Barnstable HS           6:20.2   19:41.25  167   
171  #3710 Skyler Poirier        North Attleboro HS      6:21.1   19:43.81  168   
172  #2377 Riley Marszalek       Coventry HS             6:21.9   19:46.27  169   
173  #1905 Michael Rodolakis     Barnstable HS           6:25.0   19:56.17  170   
174  #4743 Max Dunderdale        Taunton HS              6:25.1   19:56.38  171   
175  #2374 Gavin Kearney         Coventry HS             6:26.0   19:59.08  172   
176  #1858 Zachary Martin        Attleboro HS            6:26.1   19:59.44  173   
177  #1843 Neil Bowie            Attleboro HS            6:26.3   20:00.15  174   
178  #3063 Nick Sullivan         Hingham                 6:26.4   20:00.50  175   
179  #1857 Bobby Martin          Attleboro HS            6:28.6   20:07.33  176   
180  #5145 Nick Iarussi          Woonsocket              6:29.8   20:11.03        
181  #3037 Sam Hussey            Hingham                 6:30.2   20:12.08  177   
182  #3986 Ryan Murphy           Oliver Ames HS          6:30.5   20:13.01  178   
183  #1871 Francis Wenner        Attleboro HS            6:30.7   20:13.71  179   
184  #3051 Sam Raphelson         Hingham                 6:31.8   20:17.00  180   
185  #1819 Jonathan Esteves      Assabet Valley Rths     6:34.6   20:25.96  181   
186  #5124 Jackson Dias          Woodstock Academy       6:34.7   20:26.17  182   
187  #5126 Evan Gianfriddo       Woodstock Academy       6:35.1   20:27.24  183   
188  #4748 Gavin Kelley          Taunton HS              6:36.8   20:32.66  184   
189  #4574 Evan Connor           Stoughton HS            6:37.0   20:33.30  185   
190  #3046 Jack Oconnor          Hingham                 6:39.4   20:40.73  186   
191  #5123 Minh Dang             Woodstock Academy       6:41.4   20:46.99  187   
192  #5147 Nasin Nash            Woonsocket              6:43.2   20:52.65        
193  #4579 Brendan Gallagher     Stoughton HS            6:47.6   21:06.26  188   
194  #4601 Michael Veliotis      Stoughton HS            6:51.5   21:18.49  189   
195  #4587 Sebastian Malek       Stoughton HS            6:55.0   21:29.20  190   
196  #4580 Michael Henriques     Stoughton HS            6:55.2   21:29.70  191   
197  #4588 Joshua McNamara       Stoughton HS            6:58.1   21:38.89  192   
198  #5146 Austin Macamaux       Woonsocket              7:00.1   21:45.07        
199  #1826 Aidan Weagle          Assabet Valley Rths     7:01.1   21:48.05  193   
200  #1822 Sean Mulvaney         Assabet Valley Rths     7:30.2   23:18.69  194   
201  #2245 Maxx Tobon            Brockton HS             8:00.8   24:53.69  195   
202  #1823 Dan Prefontaine       Assabet Valley Rths     8:29.5   26:22.67  196   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Johns Prep              109    4   19   24   29   33   52   94           
      Total Time:  1:25:21.40                                                     
         Average:    17:04.28                                                     
   2 Fairfield Warde HS          112    5   16   22   30   39   44   79           
      Total Time:  1:25:31.77                                                     
         Average:    17:06.36                                                     
   3 Mansfield HS                183    3   38   40   42   60  122  153           
      Total Time:  1:26:59.87                                                     
         Average:    17:23.98                                                     
   4 Newton South HS             192   15   25   27   59   66   72                
      Total Time:  1:27:10.48                                                     
         Average:    17:26.10                                                     
   5 Oliver Ames HS              220   10   12   32   43  123  162  178           
      Total Time:  1:27:20.60                                                     
         Average:    17:28.12                                                     
   6 Walpole                     236   14   28   31   76   87   92  100           
      Total Time:  1:27:51.25                                                     
         Average:    17:34.25                                                     
   7 Central Catholic HS         257    9   17   47   56  128  131  139           
      Total Time:  1:27:58.00                                                     
         Average:    17:35.60                                                     
   8 Sachem East                 259   13   45   50   62   89  132  156           
      Total Time:  1:28:30.49                                                     
         Average:    17:42.10                                                     
   9 Suffern HS                  272    6   58   64   69   75  127  165           
      Total Time:  1:28:33.03                                                     
         Average:    17:42.61                                                     
  10 E. O. Smith                 285   18   37   46   51  133  138  159           
      Total Time:  1:28:43.84                                                     
         Average:    17:44.77                                                     
  11 BC High                     302    8   20   49  111  114  119  161           
      Total Time:  1:28:36.98                                                     
         Average:    17:43.40                                                     
  12 Guilford HS                 323   21   41   77   88   96  112  120           
      Total Time:  1:29:25.24                                                     
         Average:    17:53.05                                                     
  13 North Andover               354    7   26   78  117  126  144                
      Total Time:  1:29:17.78                                                     
         Average:    17:51.56                                                     
  14 Beverly HS                  358   53   61   63   71  110  113  135           
      Total Time:  1:30:07.55                                                     
         Average:    18:01.51                                                     
  15 Brockton HS                 382    1   84   90  103  104  107  195           
      Total Time:  1:29:53.01                                                     
         Average:    17:58.61                                                     
  16 Hopkinton                   383    2   67   91   93  130  141  147           
      Total Time:  1:29:49.55                                                     
         Average:    17:57.91                                                     
  17 Milford HS                  389   57   70   81   86   95   97                
      Total Time:  1:30:41.34                                                     
         Average:    18:08.27                                                     
  18 Chelmsford                  401   23   36   68  134  140  143  154           
      Total Time:  1:30:25.17                                                     
         Average:    18:05.04                                                     
  19 North Attleboro HS          435   11   54   83  124  163  168                
      Total Time:  1:31:10.54                                                     
         Average:    18:14.11                                                     
  20 Norwich Free Academy        445   35   85   99  108  118  125  137           
      Total Time:  1:31:16.67                                                     
         Average:    18:15.34                                                     
  21 Taunton HS                  517   73   74   82  136  152  171  184           
      Total Time:  1:32:29.40                                                     
         Average:    18:29.88                                                     
  22 Barnstable HS               538   55   65  115  146  157  167  170           
      Total Time:  1:32:56.34                                                     
         Average:    18:35.27                                                     
  23 Duxbury HS                  550   98  102  105  116  129  164  166           
      Total Time:  1:32:40.15                                                     
         Average:    18:32.03                                                     
  24 Coventry HS                 616   80  101  121  145  169  172                
      Total Time:  1:34:11.58                                                     
         Average:    18:50.32                                                     
  25 Attleboro HS                646   48  109  142  173  174  176  179           
      Total Time:  1:35:15.77                                                     
         Average:    19:03.16                                                     
  26 Woodstock Academy           751  106  148  155  160  182  183  187           
      Total Time:  1:37:00.92                                                     
         Average:    19:24.19                                                     
  27 Assabet Valley Rths         798   34  181  193  194  196                     
      Total Time:  1:49:20.58                                                     
         Average:    21:52.12                                                     
  28 Hingham                     811  150  151  158  175  177  180  186           
      Total Time:  1:38:06.24                                                     
         Average:    19:37.25                                                     
  29 Stoughton HS                901  149  185  188  189  190  191  192           
      Total Time:  1:43:38.07                                                     
         Average:    20:43.62                                                     

Girls Varsity D2

5,000 Meters Division 2 Varsity Girls
===========================================================================
 Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
 1 Mary Hennelly 11 Suffern 18:33.4
 2 Katherine Connolly 10 Natick 18:48.4
 3 Annie Jackson 11 Boston Latin 19:08.3
 4 Kaleigh Higgins 8 Shaker 19:12.7
 5 Melissa Merone 11 Sachem East 19:13.1
 6 Leoni Griffin 7 Shaker 19:20.0
 7 Lindsey Dodenhoff 12 Sachem East 19:25.4
 8 Olivia Jones 10 Hopkinton 19:27.0
 9 Nicole Dunbury 10 Brockton 19:38.9
 10 Hannah Heller 12 West Babylon 19:40.7
 11 Miranda Graves 12 E.O. Smith 19:45.0
 12 Josephine Critchl - West Babylon 19:45.3
 13 Schuyler Gooley 11 Hopkinton 19:51.5
 14 Genna Girard 11 Natick 20:09.3
 15 Abbi Fischer 12 Hopkinton 20:10.3
 16 Abby Mastromonaco 10 North Andover 20:14.7
 17 Lindsey Arends 9 Woodstock Academy 20:15.1
 18 Mairead Clas 9 Darien 20:15.6
 19 Tori Mariano 11 Shaker 20:16.6
 20 Emily Berg - Syosset 20:18.3
 21 Mary Dougherty 10 Natick 20:19.7
 22 Olivia Fanshawe 12 Guilderland 20:20.3
 23 Lucy Abdow - Boston Latin 20:22.2
 24 Olivia Miles 11 Shaker 20:25.2
 25 Marlice Fernandes 12 Brockton 20:29.0
 26 Stella Dipippo 10 Woodstock Academy 20:31.3
 27 Sophia Arruda 10 Bishop Feehan 20:31.9
 28 Bridget Lyons 11 Paul VI 20:32.4
 29 Katie Sparks 10 Paul VI 20:33.5
 30 Julie Tassinari 12 Boston Latin 20:34.2
 31 Mayu Iio 12 Syosset 20:34.7
 32 Caroline Fleming 11 Natick 20:36.1
 33 Sabrina Mena 10 Sachem East 20:38.1
 34 Greta Field - Hopkinton 20:38.9
 35 Natalie Haab 12 West Babylon 20:39.4
 36 Alexandria Vellekoop 10 Guilderland 20:40.8
 37 Shea Jamieson 11 Attleboro 20:41.1
 38 Jessica Korman 10 Suffern 20:42.0
 39 Kelsey Seamans 11 Central Catholic 20:42.6
 40 Deirdre Young 11 Suffern 20:43.0
 41 Elizabeth Rose 12 E.O. Smith 20:46.6
 42 Courtney Dalke 10 North Andover 20:47.2
 43 Margaret Riley 12 Mansfield 20:50.3
 44 Tessa Lancaster 10 Mansfield 20:51.7
 45 Grace Adolphe 12 Wilbur Cross 20:52.9
 46 Isabella Simoneau 11 Bishop Feehan 20:53.3
 47 Alexis Anagnostopu... 12 Guilderland 20:53.6
 48 Olivia Rateau 11 Brockton 20:54.8
 49 Brooke Hirsch 9 Suffern 20:55.9
 50 Jane Stilwell 12 Hopkinton 20:57.7
 51 Kaylee Gladu 12 Bishop Feehan 20:59.1
 52 Tatiana Dunne 12 Barnstable 21:02.5
 53 Megan Kitagawa - Syosset 21:04.2
 54 Abigail Hart 11 Fairfield Warde 21:06.7
 55 Madelyn Ciskowski 12 Amity 21:07.1
 56 Emily Cochi 10 Natick 21:09.0
 57 Chiara Marziali - Sachem East 21:09.3
 58 Meghan Reardon 10 Oliver Ames 21:15.7
 59 Caroline Egervari 12 Fairfield Warde 21:18.2
 60 Yuria Yamamoto 10 E.O. Smith 21:18.5
 61 Meghan Garrett 12 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional 21:19.1
 62 Janessa Nault 12 Central Catholic 21:19.8
 63 Madelyn Miles 9 Shaker 21:21.1
 64 Anna Trecker 11 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional 21:21.9
 65 Lily Angluin 10 Central Catholic 21:23.0
 66 Anna Murphy 10 Sachem East 21:23.5
 67 Kate Scanlan 9 Guilderland 21:23.8
 68 Natalie Dextradeur 12 Bishop Feehan 21:25.4
 69 Ariana Garay 10 Amity 21:26.1
 70 Penn Boucher 12 Darien 21:26.5
 71 Sierra Liotta 12 Guilderland 21:28.5
 72 Jayden Stygar 9 E.O. Smith 21:30.9
 73 Rachel Brown 12 Shaker 21:31.2
 74 Lauren O'Connell 11 North Andover 21:34.0
 75 Anna Quirbach 12 Chelmsford 21:35.6
 76 Tara McVeigh 12 Fairfield Warde 21:35.9
 77 Shannon Hieber 8 West Babylon 21:38.6
 78 Emma Forde 10 Natick 21:39.8
 79 Kelly Neuendorf 10 Attleboro 21:40.6
 80 Olivia Forbes 11 North Attleboro 21:41.1
 81 Caroline Chen 10 Amity 21:44.1
 82 Sarah Cao 10 E.O. Smith 21:44.9
 83 Annie Skiles 12 Paul VI 21:46.5
 84 Sarah Cobb 12 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional 21:47.8
 85 Rachel Weber 11 Sachem East 21:48.4
 86 Abigail Bowser 12 Amity 21:52.5
 87 Marley Garfield 12 Darien 21:54.9
 88 Summer Stubblebine 10 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional 21:55.4
 89 Josette Audi 10 Suffern 21:56.1
 90 Monal Daterao 11 Suffern 21:56.6
 91 Rose Cusack 10 Boston Latin 21:57.2
 92 Hannah Whitmire 12 Paul VI 21:57.8
 93 Anna Capuano 12 Guilderland 21:58.2
 94 Emily Vogt 11 Fairfield Warde 21:59.6
 95 Kelsee Gladu 12 Bishop Feehan 22:01.1
 96 Sarah Dyrkolbotn - Fairfield Warde 22:01.6
 97 Mallory Ngitngit - Syosset 22:01.9
 98 Eve Buckridge 12 Norwich Free Academy 22:02.8
 99 Kaicey Melito-Santos - Taunton 22:03.0
100 Stephanie Hawkins 12 North Attleboro 22:04.1
101 Grace McFerran 10 Guilderland 22:05.5
102 Emily Manning 10 North Attleboro 22:06.0
103 Caitlin McCann 12 Syosset 22:06.4
104 Madison Kelly 11 Paul VI 22:06.7
105 Ja'Lenrose DeFilip... 11 West Babylon 22:07.8
106 Kaitlyn Hastings 11 North Andover 22:08.2
107 Noelle Kennedy 11 Darien 22:11.9
108 Bella Swan 11 Darien 22:15.7
109 Shannon Garrett 11 Fairfield Warde 22:16.4
110 Julia Sarro 11 Oliver Ames 22:16.9
111 Priya Sondhi - Syosset 22:18.4
112 Stephanie Meza 11 Wilbur Cross 22:18.6
113 Madison Saba 12 Bishop Feehan 22:19.8
114 Molly McCarren 10 Suffern 22:21.8
115 Molly Siebert 10 Syosset 22:22.1
116 Jasmine Rose 12 Barnstable 22:24.8
117 Amanda Hansen 12 Hopkinton 22:26.6
118 Caitlin Curley 9 Natick 22:26.9
119 Anna Cincotta 11 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional 22:27.4
120 Jamie Cozzi 11 West Babylon 22:29.8
121 Amealia Maynard 11 E.O. Smith 22:30.3
122 Sophia Beland 11 Central Catholic 22:31.2
123 Emily Cohen 12 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional 22:37.4
124 Lana Kareem 12 Fairfield Warde 22:39.9
125 Summer Schaaf 12 Amity 22:42.0
126 Jennifer Williamson 12 Boston Latin 22:42.5
127 Margo Pederson - Wilbur Cross 22:43.8
128 Jessica Alestock 11 Mansfield 22:44.1
129 Emma Lamson 10 Mansfield 22:44.5
130 Sydney Sherbitsky 11 Sachem East 22:45.0
131 Brinly Meelia 11 Mansfield 22:45.2
132 Kathy Smid 12 North Andover 22:45.5
133 Lily Valcovic 10 Taunton 22:46.0
134 Caroline Delacrausaz 8 West Babylon 22:46.6
135 Georgia Sheehan 10 Darien 22:49.4
136 Lillian Thibeault 12 Milford 22:49.7
137 Julianne Clark 10 Chelmsford 22:52.8
138 Phoebe Dodge 12 Bishop Feehan 22:53.2
139 Virag Korniss 11 Shaker 22:54.5
140 Sophie Hill 12 Darien 22:56.2
141 Olivia Weber 10 Taunton 22:56.5
142 Riley Warner 11 North Andover 22:58.9


5,000 Meters Division 2 Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
 Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
 1 Shaker 116
 2 Hopkinton 120
 3 Natick 125
 4 Sachem East 168
 5 Suffern 217
 6 West Babylon 239
 7 Guilderland 243
 8 E.O. Smith 266
 9 Boston Latin 273
 10 Bishop Feehan 287
 11 Syosset 304
 12 Paul VI 336
 13 North Andover 370
 14 Fairfield Warde 379
 15 Brockton 380
 16 Darien 390
 17 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional 416
 18 Amity 416
 19 Central Catholic 449
 20 Mansfield 475
 21 Woodstock Academy 524
 22 North Attleboro 593
 23 Wilbur Cross 607
 24 Attleboro 613
 25 Oliver Ames 692
 26 Barnstable 700
 27 Taunton 737
 28 Norwich Free Academy 742
 29 Chelmsford 763
 30 Milford 848
 31 Stoughton 904
 32 Woonsocket 1017

Boys Junior Varsity D1 
Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       12th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/21/2018 to 9/22/2018       
                                   Goddard Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 18  Boys 5k Run CC JV  D1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #4823 Luke Stoeffler        Tolland HS              5:42.2   17:43.08    1   
  2  #4802 Dakoda Gagnon         Tolland HS              5:42.7   17:44.54    2   
  3  #4804 John Griffin          Tolland HS              5:47.5   17:59.50    3   
  4  #4826 Steven Viera          Tolland HS              5:50.4   18:08.62    4   
  5  #4797 Ethan Boivin          Tolland HS              5:54.2   18:20.21    5   
  6  #4807 Franklin Kuhn         Tolland HS              5:55.0   18:22.77    6   
  7  #2964 Sean Rutledge         Haddam Killingworth     5:56.6   18:27.92    7   
  8  #2962 Griffin Robinson      Haddam Killingworth     5:59.3   18:36.27    8   
  9  #5066 Jack Hearn            Whitinsville            5:59.8   18:37.66    9   
 10  #2967 Henry Sodergren       Haddam Killingworth     6:00.4   18:39.51   10   
 11  #4800 Kevin Daley           Tolland HS              6:01.5   18:42.94   11   
 12  #4805 Coleman Hill          Tolland HS              6:03.0   18:47.77        
 13  #2975 Tuckerman Wink        Haddam Killingworth     6:04.5   18:52.46   12   
 14  #2970 Dan Studzinski        Haddam Killingworth     6:05.5   18:55.54   13   
 15  #2942 Max Cozean            Haddam Killingworth     6:05.9   18:56.74   14   
 16  #4055 Ethan Moody           Parker Charter          6:06.4   18:58.29   15   
 17  #2960 Nate Petras           Haddam Killingworth     6:06.7   18:59.06   16   
 18  #4969 Brendan Peck          Westerly HS             6:06.8   18:59.39   17   
 19  #2969 Julian Spector        Haddam Killingworth     6:07.0   19:00.05        
 20  #4162 Cory Foster           Pentucket               6:07.9   19:02.90   18   
 21  #4975 John Turo             Westerly HS             6:08.7   19:05.52   19   
 22  #2968 Luke Sodergren        Haddam Killingworth     6:10.7   19:11.47        
 23  #4151 Jack Clohisy          Pentucket               6:11.1   19:12.68   20   
 24  #4187 Josh Thibeau          Pentucket               6:12.5   19:17.12   21   
 25  #5061 Anthony Gilbert       Whitinsville            6:13.3   19:19.73   22   
 26  #3105 Joshua Fumia          Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       6:13.6   19:20.56   23   
 27  #3122 Jake Tower            Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       6:14.0   19:21.85   24   
 28  #4819 Nicholas Poulos       Tolland HS              6:14.3   19:22.85        
 29  #2102 Jason Bisciotti       Bishop Feehan           6:16.5   19:29.59   25   
 30  #4810 Jacob Martens         Tolland HS              6:17.4   19:32.50        
 31  #4818 Thomas Peasley        Tolland HS              6:18.6   19:36.20        
 32  #2941 Michael Coleman       Haddam Killingworth     6:18.9   19:37.17        
 33  #2956 Greg Lynskey          Haddam Killingworth     6:19.5   19:38.78        
 34  #4152 Luke Cole             Pentucket               6:19.7   19:39.69   26   
 35  #3217 Nicholas Smith        Ledyard HS              6:21.0   19:43.46   27   
 36  #2653 Rob Avena             East Lyme               6:22.6   19:48.61   28   
 37  #4798 Lucio Bolognani J     Tolland HS              6:22.9   19:49.54        
 38  #4825 Robert Tarala         Tolland HS              6:23.6   19:51.59        
 39  #4813 Tyler Nickels         Tolland HS              6:24.5   19:54.36        
 40  #4190 Matt Zylinski         Pentucket               6:25.5   19:57.43   29   
 41  #2502 Martin Bleakley       Dover Sherborn HS       6:26.9   20:01.87   30   
 42  #1973 Richard Stafford      Bayport                 6:27.0   20:02.09        
 43  #4801 Derek Ferreira        Tolland HS              6:27.4   20:03.58        
 44  #2939 Ethan Chester         Haddam Killingworth     6:27.5   20:03.88        
 45  #2958 Carter Murray         Haddam Killingworth     6:27.9   20:05.05        
 46  #5072 Ben Piett             Whitinsville            6:28.3   20:06.42   31   
 47  #2675 Saiyoen Pathman       East Lyme               6:28.5   20:06.99   32   
 48  #4150 Wyatt Carlton         Pentucket               6:28.8   20:07.74   33   
 49  #2783 Sam Pollack           Foxboro HS              6:29.7   20:10.50   34   
 50  #4957 Jacob Dauphinais      Westerly HS             6:30.1   20:11.98   35   
 51  #4954 Dylan Ada             Westerly HS             6:31.1   20:14.87   36   
 52  #2959 Michael Pascucci      Haddam Killingworth     6:31.2   20:15.35        
 53  #2113 Liam Hudak            Bishop Feehan           6:31.4   20:15.86   37   
 54  #4964 Owen McLaughlin       Westerly HS             6:31.6   20:16.58   38   
 55  #2743 Gabe Monroe           Fairhaven HS            6:33.0   20:20.87   39   
 56  #2506 Joseph Collins        Dover Sherborn HS       6:33.2   20:21.46   40   
 57  #2508 Andy Dougherty        Dover Sherborn HS       6:33.3   20:21.89   41   
 58  #2966 Max Singer            Haddam Killingworth     6:34.1   20:24.20        
 59  #2661 Josh Fresco-Hawes     East Lyme               6:34.8   20:26.48   42   
 60  #4305 Caleb Cloud           Seekonk HS              6:35.1   20:27.25   43   
 61  #4167 Veasey Jackson        Pentucket               6:35.3   20:28.06   44   
 62  #1970 Matt Ranaudo          Bayport                 6:35.6   20:29.00        
 63  #2770 Tyler Comeau          Foxboro HS              6:38.1   20:36.84   45   
 64  #4672 Kevin Russo           Sutton HS               6:39.1   20:39.89        
 65  #4063 Elliott Stoney        Parker Charter          6:39.6   20:41.27   46   
 66  #4046 Will Downey           Parker Charter          6:39.7   20:41.69   47   
 67  #4955 Matt Brisette         Westerly HS             6:39.9   20:42.42   48   
 68  #3121 Jackson Terenzi       Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       6:40.1   20:42.85   49   
 69  #4924 Gus Caceres           West Bridgewater HS     6:40.2   20:43.37   50   
 70  #5035 Alex Michaud          Wheeler School          6:40.4   20:43.85   51   
 71  #2741 Jarrod Ledvina        Fairhaven HS            6:40.6   20:44.40   52   
 72  #4548 Nikhil Desai          Stonington HS           6:40.8   20:45.09   53   
 73  #3000 Matt Botelho          Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     6:40.9   20:45.51        
 74  #4923 Chance Bain           West Bridgewater HS     6:41.2   20:46.41   54   
 75  #4811 Nathan McNamara       Tolland HS              6:41.8   20:48.06        
 76  #4172 Aaron Manganello      Pentucket               6:42.4   20:50.12        
 77  #4301 Michael Araujo        Seekonk HS              6:43.2   20:52.63   55   
 78  #4306 Brown Colin           Seekonk HS              6:43.3   20:52.99   56   
 79  #2107 James Donnelly        Bishop Feehan           6:43.6   20:53.69   57   
 80  #4307 Marcus Hoskins        Seekonk HS              6:44.1   20:55.43   58   
 81  #3416 Thomas Tracy          Malden Catholic HS      6:44.3   20:55.85   59   
 82  #4839 William Chenis        Uxbridge HS             6:45.2   20:58.82        
 83  #4183 Dexter Stark          Pentucket               6:45.7   21:00.42        
 84  #2504 Ryan Britt            Dover Sherborn HS       6:45.9   21:01.06   60   
 85  #2669 Jack LeBeau           East Lyme               6:47.4   21:05.65   61   
 86  #3395 Andrew Gagnon         Malden Catholic HS      6:48.7   21:09.53   62   
 87  #5069 Alexander Kerr        Whitinsville            6:48.8   21:10.10   63   
 88  #4178 Aidan Rich            Pentucket               6:51.6   21:18.64        
 89  #4148 Silas Bucco           Pentucket               6:52.2   21:20.44        
 90  #4808 Ethan Lateer          Tolland HS              6:52.3   21:20.97        
 91  #2766 Luke Byrnes           Foxboro HS              6:52.5   21:21.30   64   
 92  #2523 Sam Litle             Dover Sherborn HS       6:53.1   21:23.19   65   
 93  #5010 Sam Ross              Weston                  6:53.2   21:23.76        
 94  #4165 Charlie Greenberg     Pentucket               6:53.4   21:24.34        
 95  #3084 Cal Raymer            Holliston               6:54.3   21:26.94   66   
 96  #4049 Blake Hicks           Parker Charter          6:54.5   21:27.62   67   
 97  #2973 Alex Twatchman        Haddam Killingworth     6:54.9   21:28.88        
 98  #2111 Ryan Hanewich         Bishop Feehan           6:55.1   21:29.49   68   
 99  #3189 John Whalen           La Salle Institute      6:55.2   21:29.99        
100  #4820 Cole Ricardi          Tolland HS              6:55.5   21:30.67        
101  #4176 Luc Pichette          Pentucket               6:55.6   21:31.24        
102  #4554 Kyle Remmert          Stonington HS           6:56.0   21:32.46   69   
103  #3073 Josh Cohen            Holliston               6:56.4   21:33.42   70   
104  #2955 Tyler Knapp           Haddam Killingworth     6:57.6   21:37.17        
105  #2515 Jack Green            Dover Sherborn HS       6:58.5   21:39.98   71   
106  #3414 David Sullo           Malden Catholic HS      6:59.3   21:42.63   72   
107  #3016 Chris Romano          Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     6:59.5   21:43.35        
108  #4169 Cam Jones             Pentucket               7:00.0   21:44.74        
109  #3083 Tyler Megathlin       Holliston               7:00.2   21:45.43   73   
110  #4559 Aiden Turner          Stonington HS           7:00.4   21:46.14   74   
111  #4177 Mitchell Powers       Pentucket               7:00.7   21:47.01        
112  #3420 Luke Ventola          Malden Catholic HS      7:01.0   21:47.78   75   
113  #3113 Finnbar Reilly        Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       7:01.5   21:49.51   76   
114  #5076 Brandon Whiton        Whitinsville            7:02.0   21:51.07   77   
115  #3402 Dylan Lever           Malden Catholic HS      7:02.3   21:51.97   78   
116  #3078 Erik Gray             Holliston               7:02.6   21:52.74   79   
117  #2130 Aidan Sicard          Bishop Feehan           7:03.5   21:55.61   80   
118  #2134 John Toth             Bishop Feehan           7:03.8   21:56.67   81   
119  #2676 Griffith Posgay       East Lyme               7:04.1   21:57.41   82   
120  #2945 Jonah Freeman         Haddam Killingworth     7:04.4   21:58.27        
121  #4174 Tyler Mitchell        Pentucket               7:05.1   22:00.69        
122  #5056 Dylan Anema           Whitinsville            7:05.5   22:01.81   83   
123  #5057 Sam Barker            Whitinsville            7:05.8   22:02.67   84   
124  #5026 Liam Coleman          Wheeler School          7:05.9   22:03.24   85   
125  #5039 Brendan Rogers        Wheeler School          7:07.7   22:08.68   86   
126  #2497 Hayden Anderson       Dover Sherborn HS       7:08.7   22:11.73   87   
127  #2513 Matt Gallitano        Dover Sherborn HS       7:08.9   22:12.47        
128  #4929 Brett Gormley         West Bridgewater HS     7:09.6   22:14.65   88   
129  #3409 Hunter Quinn          Malden Catholic HS      7:09.9   22:15.52   89   
130  #2764 Joseph Anderson       Foxboro HS              7:10.1   22:16.02   90   
131  #2778 Nicolas Olson         Foxboro HS              7:10.4   22:16.97   91   
132  #2671 Cian Mansfield        East Lyme               7:10.5   22:17.38   92   
133  #2936 James Bruder          Haddam Killingworth     7:10.7   22:17.86        
134  #3571 Austin Gorham         Moses Brown School      7:11.3   22:19.96   93   
135  #3415 Chris Terranova       Malden Catholic HS      7:11.5   22:20.34   94   
136  #3214 Jaden Palombo         Ledyard HS              7:11.6   22:20.70   95   
137  #3118 Andrew Spiezio        Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       7:11.9   22:21.76   96   
138  #2545 Luke Wiese            Dover Sherborn HS       7:12.2   22:22.74        
139  #2528 George Milne          Dover Sherborn HS       7:12.5   22:23.73        
140  #3566 Tyler Calabresi       Moses Brown School      7:12.9   22:24.90   97   
141  #2952 Etienne Huebner       Haddam Killingworth     7:13.2   22:25.81        
142  #2123 Zach Midon            Bishop Feehan           7:13.3   22:26.22   98   
143  #2519 Noah Jaffe            Dover Sherborn HS       7:13.5   22:26.60        
144  #2657 Ethan Cooper          East Lyme               7:13.7   22:27.20   99   
145  #4144 Ben Beaulieu          Pentucket               7:13.8   22:27.59        
146  #4557 Ian Sanok             Stonington HS           7:14.1   22:28.60  100   
147  #4547 John Cunningham       Stonington HS           7:14.6   22:30.18  101   
148  #4972 Russel Sayler         Westerly HS             7:15.0   22:31.33  102   
149  #1960 Michael Ahern         Bayport                 7:15.5   22:33.00        
150  #4556 Gianni Rotella        Stonington HS           7:16.6   22:36.30  103   
151  #4936 Jefferson Roberts     West Bridgewater HS     7:17.0   22:37.43  104   
152  #4668 Nate McCracken        Sutton HS               7:17.7   22:39.71        
153  #2517 Arnav Gupta           Dover Sherborn HS       7:17.9   22:40.29        
154  #2103 Zach Castro           Bishop Feehan           7:18.3   22:41.59        
155  #3406 Maguire O'Donnell     Malden Catholic HS      7:18.6   22:42.56        
156  #2124 Tayson Morales        Bishop Feehan           7:19.0   22:43.64        
157  #4228 Troy Johnson          Rocky Hill School       7:19.1   22:43.99        
158  #3074 Henry Dolan           Holliston               7:19.2   22:44.39  105   
159  #3209 Ryan Heide            Ledyard HS              7:19.7   22:46.11  106   
160  #4814 Joseph Northrop       Tolland HS              7:19.9   22:46.62        
161  #2777 Cam Morton            Foxboro HS              7:20.1   22:47.07  107   
162  #3081 Curtis Lim            Holliston               7:20.3   22:47.72  108   
163  #5025 Jack Chivers          Wheeler School          7:21.8   22:52.37  109   
164  #2786 Jake Waryas           Foxboro HS              7:21.9   22:52.80  110   
165  #3839 Declan Eddy           North Smithfield HS     7:22.0   22:53.23  111   
166  #4179 Ethan Ruszkowski      Pentucket               7:22.5   22:54.77        
167  #2785 Jackson Sylvestre     Foxboro HS              7:23.6   22:58.08        
168  #2746 Corbin Veitch         Fairhaven HS            7:24.7   23:01.41  112   
169  #3108 Cole Leonard          Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       7:25.6   23:04.22  113   
170  #4841 Andrew McCarthy       Uxbridge HS             7:25.9   23:05.25        
171  #2530 Eliot Neutra          Dover Sherborn HS       7:26.2   23:06.14        
172  #2731 Colby Bolger          Fairhaven HS            7:26.4   23:06.84  114   
173  #3330 Isaac Giuffrida       Lincoln HS              7:26.6   23:07.35        
174  #4552 Christopher O'Del     Stonington HS           7:26.8   23:07.89  115   
175  #4997 Matthew Fei           Weston                  7:26.9   23:08.47        
176  #2779 Chris Ooi             Foxboro HS              7:27.1   23:08.97        
177  #4525 Nathaniel William     St.Rose                 7:27.3   23:09.48        
178  #2510 Evan Fisch            Dover Sherborn HS       7:27.6   23:10.58        
179  #4816 Matthew Pasini        Tolland HS              7:28.1   23:12.09        
180  #2542 Patrick Whitaker      Dover Sherborn HS       7:28.2   23:12.51        
181  #2512 Eli Gallant           Dover Sherborn HS       7:29.0   23:14.92        
182  #3399 Evan Keleti           Malden Catholic HS      7:29.3   23:15.83        
183  #2937 Benny Carinin         Haddam Killingworth     7:29.5   23:16.41        
184  #2110 Matthew Grant         Bishop Feehan           7:29.7   23:17.16        
185  #3204 Solaiman Chowdhur     Ledyard HS              7:30.8   23:20.37  116   
186  #4822 Ryaan Shaikh          Tolland HS              7:31.6   23:22.86        
187  #4806 Aidan Kelley          Tolland HS              7:31.8   23:23.59        
188  #3328 Nick Gaitanis         Lincoln HS              7:32.8   23:26.77        
189  #5032 Jack McNamee          Wheeler School          7:33.6   23:29.18  117   
190  #3218 Jermey Tomko          Ledyard HS              7:34.2   23:31.06  118   
191  #2535 Nolan Sayer           Dover Sherborn HS       7:34.5   23:32.05        
192  #4996 Alex Ding             Weston                  7:34.8   23:32.76        
193  #2126 Thomas O'Brien        Bishop Feehan           7:35.0   23:33.64        
194  #2538 Evan Strouse          Dover Sherborn HS       7:35.3   23:34.47        
195  #2681 Hayden Yuan           East Lyme               7:36.0   23:36.68        
196  #4925 Isaac Cote            West Bridgewater HS     7:37.2   23:40.20  119   
197  #4168 Joe Johnson           Pentucket               7:37.3   23:40.66        
198  #2525 Justin Luce           Dover Sherborn HS       7:37.6   23:41.68        
199  #3564 Will Andelman         Moses Brown School      7:38.2   23:43.47  120   
200  #2503 Michael Braithwai     Dover Sherborn HS       7:38.5   23:44.34        
201  #5029 Steven Katzman        Wheeler School          7:38.6   23:44.65  121   
202  #4064 Adam Thomas           Parker Charter          7:39.1   23:46.12  122   
203  #2662 Drew Giegel           East Lyme               7:39.3   23:46.81        
204  #2787 Ammar Zia             Foxboro HS              7:39.4   23:47.18        
205  #4302 Fournier Brady        Seekonk HS              7:39.6   23:47.68  123   
206  #4156 Matt Curtis           Pentucket               7:40.4   23:50.35        
207  #2117 Teddy McCarthy        Bishop Feehan           7:43.0   23:58.22        
208  #4938 Adam Smith            West Bridgewater HS     7:43.9   24:01.26  124   
209  #3386 Ryan Constantino      Malden Catholic HS      7:45.8   24:07.00        
210  #3577 Cole Reardon          Moses Brown School      7:46.0   24:07.54  125   
211  #4513 Stephen Breen         St.Rose                 7:46.4   24:08.91        
212  #4659 Owen Boyns            Sutton HS               7:46.6   24:09.50        
213  #1821 Michael Lisasa        Assabet Valley Rths     7:46.9   24:10.61        
214  #4311 Gerardi Robert        Seekonk HS              7:47.1   24:11.17  126   
215  #3573 Cam Harrington        Moses Brown School      7:47.3   24:11.67  127   
216  #3115 Luke Ruwe             Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       7:47.6   24:12.74  128   
217  #2667 Andrius Kirvelevi     East Lyme               7:48.4   24:15.26        
218  #4189 Matt White            Pentucket               7:50.6   24:22.07        
219  #4498 James Hurley          St. Raphael Academy     7:51.2   24:23.78        
220  #5024 Jonah Bostom          Wheeler School          7:51.5   24:24.78  129   
221  #2740 Bailey Koestner       Fairhaven HS            7:51.7   24:25.37  130   
222  #4835 Kevin Alves           Uxbridge HS             7:51.8   24:25.75        
223  #3087 Connor Wood           Holliston               7:53.6   24:31.13  131   
224  #4185 Kyle Stock            Pentucket               7:53.9   24:32.27        
225  #3403 Tim Lynch             Malden Catholic HS      7:54.5   24:34.20        
226  #3843 Nicholas Marsegli     North Smithfield HS     7:54.9   24:35.41  132   
227  #4970 Brandon Perrone       Westerly HS             7:55.6   24:37.38        
228  #3419 William Turk          Malden Catholic HS      7:58.4   24:46.19        
229  #4544 Jacob Cannon          Stonington HS           7:58.6   24:46.86        
230  #3180 James Klingaman       La Salle Institute      8:02.2   24:57.96        
231  #3394 Sam Fosdick           Malden Catholic HS      8:04.5   25:05.04        
232  #2401 Anthony Gleason       Danvers HS              8:05.2   25:07.30        
233  #3401 Jake LaVerde          Malden Catholic HS      8:07.9   25:15.82        
234  #2127 Ryan Powers           Bishop Feehan           8:08.5   25:17.44        
235  #3410 Matt Schwarze         Malden Catholic HS      8:10.1   25:22.70        
236  #3076 Trevor Fleischman     Holliston               8:10.3   25:23.04        
237  #2776 Andrew Meyer          Foxboro HS              8:11.0   25:25.34        
238  #3393 Rob Ford              Malden Catholic HS      8:11.4   25:26.66        
239  #3086 Matt Walther          Holliston               8:12.8   25:30.85        
240  #4494 Josh Dean             St. Raphael Academy     8:14.5   25:36.12        
241  #3388 Chinh Dang            Malden Catholic HS      8:14.6   25:36.41        
242  #3572 Alex Gray             Moses Brown School      8:16.8   25:43.31  133   
243  #3840 Thomas Fura           North Smithfield HS     8:19.7   25:52.42  134   
244  #3104 Tyler Flynn           Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       8:22.6   26:01.29        
245  #3570 Evan Daniel           Moses Brown School      8:24.0   26:05.71  135   
246  #5045 Yoni Weil             Wheeler School          8:29.2   26:22.04        
247  #3207 Connor Finkelstei     Ledyard HS              8:31.3   26:28.39  136   
248  #4170 John Kelleher         Pentucket               8:33.2   26:34.32        
249  #4551 Ben McCue             Stonington HS           8:35.6   26:41.67        
250  #4796 Carson Benjamin       Tolland HS              8:39.0   26:52.18        
251  #4188 Layne Thistlewood     Pentucket               8:40.2   26:56.19        
252  #4146 Sam Bissitt           Pentucket               8:41.0   26:58.59        
253  #2663 Zachary Hricko        East Lyme               8:45.8   27:13.53        
254  #4673 Rowan Woods           Sutton HS               8:46.8   27:16.49        
255  #2664 Richard Huang         East Lyme               8:47.9   27:20.00        
256  #3574 Quincy Kizekai        Moses Brown School      8:48.7   27:22.46        
257  #1818 Dylan Ebers           Assabet Valley Rths     8:49.6   27:25.37        
258  #4173 James Mercier         Pentucket               8:49.8   27:25.92        
259  #3567 Ellis Carr            Moses Brown School      8:51.1   27:30.04        
260  #3842 Ryan Levesque         North Smithfield HS     8:51.2   27:30.29  137   
261  #3184 Declan O´┐Żleary        La Salle Institute      8:52.5   27:34.24        
262  #4164 Anthony Giampietr     Pentucket               8:52.9   27:35.66        
263  #4145 Tim Beech             Pentucket               8:55.2   27:42.53        
264  #2500 Sam Billings          Dover Sherborn HS       8:56.0   27:45.10        
265  #2183 Quinn Raymond         Branford HS             9:01.6   28:02.46        
266  #3211 Alex Howard           Ledyard HS              9:01.9   28:03.45  138   
267  #3337 Matt Lopes            Lincoln HS              9:04.3   28:11.00        
268  #3381 Ryan Anthony          Malden Catholic HS      9:09.5   28:26.96        
269  #2514 Ben Goldstein         Dover Sherborn HS       9:10.1   28:28.82        
270  #3848 Brady Pendergast      North Smithfield HS     9:10.7   28:30.85  139   
271  #2529 Joey Murray           Dover Sherborn HS       9:17.5   28:51.80        
272  #2527 Evan McManus          Dover Sherborn HS       9:26.2   29:19.13        
273  #3405 Jerry Nguyen          Malden Catholic HS      9:35.0   29:46.33        
274  #2745 Peter Rocha           Fairhaven HS            9:35.2   29:47.01  140   
275  #2673 Jacob Noble           East Lyme               9:38.4   29:56.84        
276  #3423 Anthony Zanella       Malden Catholic HS     10:17.6   31:58.63        
277  #3847 Anthony Parente       North Smithfield HS    10:19.7   32:05.11  141   
278  #3846 Ryan Molloy           North Smithfield HS    10:33.3   32:47.51  142   
279  #4166 Kevin Inger           Pentucket              12:22.4   38:26.32        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Tolland HS                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6   11           
      Total Time:  1:29:55.95                                                     
         Average:    17:59.19                                                     
   2 Haddam Killingworth          50    7    8   10   12   13   14   16           
      Total Time:  1:33:31.70                                                     
         Average:    18:42.34                                                     
   3 Pentucket                   114   18   20   21   26   29   33   44           
      Total Time:  1:37:09.82                                                     
         Average:    19:25.97                                                     
   4 Westerly HS                 145   17   19   35   36   38   48  102           
      Total Time:  1:38:48.34                                                     
         Average:    19:45.67                                                     
   5 Whitinsville Christian Sc   202    9   22   31   63   77   83   84           
      Total Time:  1:41:04.98                                                     
         Average:    20:13.00                                                     
   6 Dover Sherborn HS           236   30   40   41   60   65   71   87           
      Total Time:  1:43:09.47                                                     
         Average:    20:37.90                                                     
   7 East Lyme                   245   28   32   42   61   82   92   99           
      Total Time:  1:43:25.14                                                     
         Average:    20:41.03                                                     
   8 Bishop Feehan               267   25   37   57   68   80   81   98           
      Total Time:  1:44:04.24                                                     
         Average:    20:48.85                                                     
   9 Hopedale Jr/Sr HS           268   23   24   49   76   96  113  128           
      Total Time:  1:43:36.53                                                     
         Average:    20:43.31                                                     
  10 Parker Charter              297   15   46   47   67  122                     
      Total Time:  1:45:34.99                                                     
         Average:    21:07.00                                                     
  11 Foxboro HS                  324   34   45   64   90   91  107  110           
      Total Time:  1:46:41.63                                                     
         Average:    21:20.33                                                     
  12 Seekonk HS                  335   43   55   56   58  123  126                
      Total Time:  1:46:55.98                                                     
         Average:    21:23.20                                                     
  13 Malden Catholic HS          346   59   62   72   75   78   89   94           
      Total Time:  1:47:27.76                                                     
         Average:    21:29.56                                                     
  14 Holliston                   393   66   70   73   79  105  108  131           
      Total Time:  1:49:22.92                                                     
         Average:    21:52.59                                                     
  15 Stonington HS               397   53   69   74  100  101  103  115           
      Total Time:  1:49:02.47                                                     
         Average:    21:48.50                                                     
  16 West Bridgewater HS         415   50   54   88  104  119  124                
      Total Time:  1:50:02.07                                                     
         Average:    22:00.42                                                     
  17 Fairhaven HS                447   39   52  112  114  130  140                
      Total Time:  1:51:38.89                                                     
         Average:    22:19.78                                                     
  18 Wheeler School              448   51   85   86  109  117  121  129           
      Total Time:  1:51:17.32                                                     
         Average:    22:15.47                                                     
  19 Ledyard HS                  462   27   95  106  116  118  136  138           
      Total Time:  1:51:41.70                                                     
         Average:    22:20.34                                                     
  20 Moses Brown School          562   93   97  120  125  127  133  135           
      Total Time:  1:56:47.54                                                     
         Average:    23:21.51                                                     
  21 North Smithfield HS         653  111  132  134  137  139  141  142           
      Total Time:  2:09:22.20                                                     
         Average:    25:52.44                                                     

Girls Junior Varsity D1
Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       12th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/21/2018 to 9/22/2018       
                                   Goddard Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 19  Girls 5k Run CC JV  D1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #1918 Erin Barstow          Barrington HS           7:14.6   22:30.10    1   
  2  #4216 Sophia Mayo           Prout                   7:15.5   22:32.77        
  3  #1939 Jordan Palethorpe     Barrington HS           7:26.1   23:05.71    2   
  4  #4774 kaiya deurloo         Tolland HS              7:32.4   23:25.29    3   
  5  #1948 Emma Fitch            Bayport                 7:32.4   23:25.53        
  6  #1930 Maria Gunness         Barrington HS           7:33.6   23:29.15    4   
  7  #4782 alexandria klopfe     Tolland HS              7:33.7   23:29.51    5   
  8  #1926 Natasha Epps          Barrington HS           7:38.0   23:42.96    6   
  9  #4791 carolyn sutton        Tolland HS              7:40.5   23:50.60    7   
 10  #4773 caroline deloreto     Tolland HS              7:40.8   23:51.59    8   
 11  #1920 Olivia Clyne          Barrington HS           7:43.0   23:58.33    9   
 12  #4777 sydney goodwin        Tolland HS              7:43.2   23:58.99   10   
 13  #2916 Michaela Flaherty     Haddam Killingworth     7:51.4   24:24.51   11   
 14  #4783 riley korengel        Tolland HS              7:53.7   24:31.53   12   
 15  #4778 katy heaney           Tolland HS              7:54.0   24:32.61   13   
 16  #2751 Isabel Hallal         Foxboro HS              7:55.7   24:37.86   14   
 17  #4793 elizabeth vaitses     Tolland HS              7:57.8   24:44.47        
 18  #4780 luka joffray          Tolland HS              7:58.2   24:45.65        
 19  #1946 Kate Clayton          Bayport                 7:58.4   24:46.28        
 20  #2920 Katherine Melgar      Haddam Killingworth     7:59.9   24:50.73   15   
 21  #2908 Jasmine Adelberg      Haddam Killingworth     8:00.7   24:53.38   16   
 22  #2990 Jordan Reader         Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     8:01.6   24:56.07   17   
 23  #2983 Kaleigh Hills         Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     8:01.9   24:57.07   18   
 24  #4117 Megan McCoy           Pentucket               8:02.3   24:58.23   19   
 25  #4121 Casey Pedersen        Pentucket               8:04.9   25:06.54   20   
 26  #1771 Tessa Amadore         Albany Acade            8:06.3   25:10.60        
 27  #4771 katherine bzowyck     Tolland HS              8:07.1   25:13.33        
 28  #1936 Caylin Lu             Barrington HS           8:07.3   25:13.77   21   
 29  #2918 Ava Lindell           Haddam Killingworth     8:07.4   25:14.11   22   
 30  #2934 Alex Zupan            Haddam Killingworth     8:07.7   25:15.01   23   
 31  #4918 Emma Spooner          West Bridgewater HS     8:07.9   25:15.80   24   
 32  #4536 Sasha Oakes           Stonington HS           8:08.8   25:18.65        
 33  #2924 Kaleigh Rakowski      Haddam Killingworth     8:09.3   25:20.20   25   
 34  #2915 Gabby Flaherty        Haddam Killingworth     8:10.3   25:23.14   26   
 35  #3818 Abby Fortin           North Smithfield HS     8:11.3   25:26.38   27   
 36  #4790 alison soucy          Tolland HS              8:12.1   25:28.85        
 37  #4108 Angelica Hurley       Pentucket               8:12.3   25:29.31   28   
 38  #4133 Carli Sampou          Pentucket               8:12.7   25:30.67   29   
 39  #2793 Ramona Jordan         Greenwich Central       8:14.9   25:37.34        
 40  #4094 Livia Cole            Pentucket               8:15.2   25:38.52   30   
 41  #4784 taylor leach          Tolland HS              8:17.6   25:45.83        
 42  #2387 Alex Gagnon           Danvers HS              8:18.0   25:47.22        
 43  #4134 Casey Snow            Pentucket               8:18.4   25:48.26   31   
 44  #4087 Lauren Barnes         Pentucket               8:18.6   25:49.07   32   
 45  #2925 Julia Sacchi          Haddam Killingworth     8:18.9   25:49.74        
 46  #4128 Lily Queenan          Pentucket               8:19.0   25:50.17        
 47  #2756 Julia Mellen          Foxboro HS              8:20.6   25:55.05   33   
 48  #4112 Cailin Kelly          Pentucket               8:20.7   25:55.62        
 49  #2386 Morgan Brodsky        Danvers HS              8:20.9   25:56.24        
 50  #4541 Emily Scherer         Stonington HS           8:21.6   25:58.42        
 51  #2752 Shannon Harding       Foxboro HS              8:22.7   26:01.80   34   
 52  #1924 Emily Dolan           Barrington HS           8:24.2   26:06.50   35   
 53  #1938 Cassidy Owens         Barrington HS           8:24.6   26:07.57        
 54  #2763 Maggie Yoest          Foxboro HS              8:24.8   26:08.33   36   
 55  #1776 Jessica Epstien       Albany Acade            8:25.3   26:09.71        
 56  #2460 Ashley Gong           Dover Sherborn HS       8:25.6   26:10.55   37   
 57  #2477 Grace Phillips        Dover Sherborn HS       8:26.5   26:13.46   38   
 58  #2453 Anna Davis            Dover Sherborn HS       8:26.6   26:13.69   39   
 59  #1772 Alina Broderick       Albany Acade            8:29.6   26:23.12        
 60  #2712 Quinn Allaire         Fairhaven HS            8:29.9   26:24.00   40   
 61  #4781 lindsey jones         Tolland HS              8:31.9   26:30.33        
 62  #4137 Audrey Thronson       Pentucket               8:32.8   26:33.01        
 63  #4089 Ali Benanchietti      Pentucket               8:33.5   26:35.12        
 64  #4471 Adrienne Brewster     St. Mary Aca            8:34.2   26:37.46        
 65  #2984 Julia Jefferson       Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     8:35.0   26:39.90   41   
 66  #4095 Maddie Conover        Pentucket               8:35.3   26:40.91        
 67  #4481 Elliana Spagnolo      St. Mary Aca            8:35.4   26:41.29        
 68  #2714 Rachel Braga          Fairhaven HS            8:35.6   26:41.70   42   
 69  #4219 Amelia Raymond        Prout                   8:36.5   26:44.72        
 70  #2716 Kylie Ellis           Fairhaven HS            8:37.1   26:46.29   43   
 71  #2720 Sophia Medeiros       Fairhaven HS            8:37.1   26:46.57   44   
 72  #4093 Emily Cenci           Pentucket               8:37.8   26:48.66        
 73  #3826 Victoria Robertso     North Smithfield HS     8:38.0   26:49.30   45   
 74  #1921 Morgan Conlon         Barrington HS           8:38.1   26:49.61        
 75  #4131 Julia Rossi           Pentucket               8:38.5   26:50.79        
 76  #4115 Hannah Lambert        Pentucket               8:38.6   26:51.07        
 77  #2459 Penelope Giesen       Dover Sherborn HS       8:38.7   26:51.54   46   
 78  #5055 Anneke Zeyl           Whitinsville            8:38.9   26:52.16        
 79  #4032 Autumn Niedermeie     Parker Charter          8:39.3   26:53.29        
 80  #4125 Anna Polcari          Pentucket               8:39.5   26:53.88        
 81  #5050 Quinn Colligan        Whitinsville            8:41.7   27:00.60        
 82  #4124 Cassie Plisinski      Pentucket               8:43.1   27:05.03        
 83  #4905 Morgan Doherty        West Bridgewater HS     8:43.2   27:05.32   47   
 84  #4088 Caleigh Beaton        Pentucket               8:43.9   27:07.58        
 85  #4858 Shaylyn Fisher        Watertown HS            8:44.2   27:08.52        
 86  #4103 Emily Fried           Pentucket               8:44.6   27:09.76        
 87  #2493 Lella Wirth           Dover Sherborn HS       8:44.8   27:10.21   48   
 88  #4139 Nicole Tudisco        Pentucket               8:45.5   27:12.45        
 89  #4788 laura meyer           Tolland HS              8:46.6   27:16.08        
 90  #4119 Emily Miller          Pentucket               8:47.8   27:19.66        
 91  #4120 Ke'ala Ott            Pentucket               8:48.0   27:20.18        
 92  #4213 Jackie Byrne          Prout                   8:48.6   27:22.15        
 93  #2470 Alex Maurer           Dover Sherborn HS       8:49.5   27:24.93   49   
 94  #4292 Serenna Cabral        Seekonk HS              8:50.1   27:26.91        
 95  #2490 Sarah Vaughan         Dover Sherborn HS       8:50.3   27:27.59   50   
 96  #2808 Emily Perry           Griswold HS             8:52.0   27:32.61   51   
 97  #4769 sierra bond           Tolland HS              8:52.1   27:32.93        
 98  #2923 Lizzy Overchuk        Haddam Killingworth     8:52.2   27:33.49        
 99  #4107 Hannah Grinnell       Pentucket               8:52.5   27:34.27        
100  #2989 Abigail Pasquarel     Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     8:52.6   27:34.59   52   
101  #2447 Avery Charneski       Dover Sherborn HS       8:52.7   27:34.92        
102  #4298 Samantha Studley      Seekonk HS              8:53.4   27:37.22        
103  #4090 Alexa Berkeley        Pentucket               8:55.1   27:42.23        
104  #2807 Ahlanna Olson         Griswold HS             8:55.4   27:43.23   53   
105  #2755 Shannon Jenkins       Foxboro HS              8:55.5   27:43.67   54   
106  #4794 grace wlodarczyk      Tolland HS              8:57.8   27:50.65        
107  #2471 Taylor Melenovski     Dover Sherborn HS       8:59.4   27:55.86        
108  #2922 Malin Nystrom         Haddam Killingworth     9:00.1   27:57.96        
109  #4912 Ella Milne            West Bridgewater HS     9:01.5   28:02.10   55   
110  #4779 saylor hurtuk         Tolland HS              9:02.0   28:03.87        
111  #2172 Stephanie Toste       Branford HS             9:03.3   28:07.81   56   
112  #4135 Chloe Spurr           Pentucket               9:04.9   28:12.90        
113  #4915 Emma Radlinski        West Bridgewater HS     9:05.2   28:13.77   57   
114  #4903 Elizabeth Cashman     West Bridgewater HS     9:07.0   28:19.44   58   
115  #2488 Riley Tourtellott     Dover Sherborn HS       9:07.2   28:19.87        
116  #2978 Sofia Cassidento      Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     9:09.1   28:25.75   59   
117  #3828 Hope Smith            North Smithfield HS     9:09.2   28:26.31   60   
118  #2806 Olivia Avery          Griswold HS             9:09.3   28:26.59   61   
119  #4985 Joanne Lee            Weston                  9:11.6   28:33.56        
120  #4111 Evelyn Kelley         Pentucket               9:13.2   28:38.46        
121  #2724 Natalie Renehan       Fairhaven HS            9:13.5   28:39.48   62   
122  #4528 Marley Cannon         Stonington HS           9:13.9   28:40.62        
123  #1958 Jess Rivera           Bayport                 9:14.9   28:43.90        
124  #2726 Jewelya Sousa         Fairhaven HS            9:17.0   28:50.39   63   
125  #4138 Grace Tierney         Pentucket               9:18.3   28:54.51        
126  #2163 Carolina Jara         Branford HS             9:19.5   28:58.05   64   
127  #3821 Claire Guertin        North Smithfield HS     9:20.0   28:59.71   65   
128  #2811 Carolyn Wheatley      Griswold HS             9:20.2   29:00.38   66   
129  #5049 Lilly Burns           Whitinsville            9:21.8   29:05.17        
130  #3197 Zahra Herbert         Ledyard HS              9:22.1   29:06.32        
131  #4114 Jenna Labadini        Pentucket               9:22.4   29:07.27        
132  #4141 Lauren Ward           Pentucket               9:23.2   29:09.54        
133  #4126 Colby Pratt           Pentucket               9:23.3   29:09.87        
134  #4098 Anna Dixon            Pentucket               9:23.6   29:10.85        
135  #3815 Kayla Butler          North Smithfield HS     9:24.2   29:12.75   67   
136  #3201 Serena Rezendes       Ledyard HS              9:24.3   29:13.04        
137  #3822 Elizabeth Kelley      North Smithfield HS     9:24.5   29:13.64   68   
138  #4106 Caitlyn Grafton       Pentucket               9:25.5   29:16.85        
139  #3824 Amber Levelle         North Smithfield HS     9:25.8   29:17.60   69   
140  #2441 Emma Allan            Dover Sherborn HS       9:26.0   29:18.41        
141  #2167 Abby Pawlowicz        Branford HS             9:26.9   29:21.11   70   
142  #4026 Sarah Doble           Parker Charter          9:27.9   29:24.20        
143  #4122 Maggie Petersen       Pentucket               9:29.7   29:29.91        
144  #2461 Caroline Gooch        Dover Sherborn HS       9:31.5   29:35.52        
145  #2486 Ella Sullivan         Dover Sherborn HS       9:32.2   29:37.50        
146  #2809 Kristen Szafran       Griswold HS             9:33.0   29:40.20   71   
147  #1934 Ashley Lawrence       Barrington HS           9:33.2   29:40.69        
148  #4862 Laura Sali            Watertown HS            9:33.6   29:41.93        
149  #3832 Madison Wholey        North Smithfield HS     9:33.8   29:42.60        
150  #4529 Julia Chamowicz       Stonington HS           9:34.4   29:44.51        
151  #3827 Vanessa Sculz         North Smithfield HS     9:35.2   29:46.91        
152  #2468 Rachel Lipsky         Dover Sherborn HS       9:36.0   29:49.49        
153  #2481 Reed Risinger         Dover Sherborn HS       9:36.4   29:50.54        
154  #2457 Amy Fam               Dover Sherborn HS       9:38.1   29:56.00        
155  #2170 Violet Smiarowski     Branford HS             9:38.5   29:57.30   72   
156  #2452 Marissa Crowley       Dover Sherborn HS       9:39.2   29:59.51        
157  #2473 Roro Murray           Dover Sherborn HS       9:39.3   29:59.78        
158  #4100 Amanda Drislane       Pentucket               9:41.7   30:07.06        
159  #4475 Brooke Newbury        St. Mary Aca            9:42.2   30:08.63        
160  #2482 Tika Roper            Dover Sherborn HS       9:42.5   30:09.76        
161  #2484 Amy Stephen           Dover Sherborn HS       9:43.4   30:12.36        
162  #2489 Lynna Truong          Dover Sherborn HS       9:44.5   30:15.92        
163  #2465 Amelia Hodson-Wal     Dover Sherborn HS       9:48.2   30:27.31        
164  #2443 Amanda Borden         Dover Sherborn HS       9:48.5   30:28.37        
165  #2478 Anna Pomahac          Dover Sherborn HS       9:54.3   30:46.18        
166  #2448 Evan Charneski        Dover Sherborn HS       9:55.7   30:50.52        
167  #2491 Isabella Velky        Dover Sherborn HS       9:55.8   30:50.81        
168  #3194 Emme Drummond         Ledyard HS             10:02.0   31:10.29        
169  #4861 Natalie Nasciment     Watertown HS           10:02.9   31:12.94        
170  #2810 Ayla Taylor-Robic     Griswold HS            10:03.8   31:15.79   73   
171  #4130 Jess Romano           Pentucket              10:08.7   31:30.90        
172  #3833 Samantha Wholey       North Smithfield HS    10:11.0   31:38.15        
173  #3817 Courtney Deslauri     North Smithfield HS    10:18.0   32:00.06        
174  #2462 Bridgit Haggerty      Dover Sherborn HS      10:20.1   32:06.32        
175  #4085 Kat Allen             Pentucket              10:27.7   32:30.00        
176  #2927 Audrey Sodergren      Haddam Killingworth    10:29.8   32:36.71        
177  #2912 Charli Cancroft       Haddam Killingworth    10:50.1   33:39.49        
178  #2463 Maureen Haswell       Dover Sherborn HS      10:58.9   34:07.01        
179  #3195 Delainee Green        Ledyard HS             11:03.0   34:19.77        
180  #3829 Amanda Szulc          North Smithfield HS    11:06.1   34:29.44        
181  #1814 Courtney Winand       Assabet Valley Rths    11:17.8   35:05.81        
182  #2495 Katie Young           Dover Sherborn HS      11:24.8   35:27.47        
183  #4831 Carrie Kraich         Uxbridge HS            11:32.1   35:50.26        
184  #4828 Hannah Callinan       Uxbridge HS            11:33.3   35:53.96        
185  #4104 Caitlin Gagnon        Pentucket              11:34.2   35:56.70        
186  #4096 Ally Croteau          Pentucket              11:45.8   36:32.78        
187  #4109 Libby Jackson         Pentucket              11:45.9   36:33.03        
188  #4086 Maggie Aulson         Pentucket              11:47.1   36:36.71        
189  #2160 Mia DuPuis            Branford HS            13:03.3   40:33.60   74   
190  #3831 Lauryn Wholey         North Smithfield HS    17:48.6   55:19.93        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Barrington HS                22    1    2    4    6    9   21   35           
      Total Time:  1:56:46.25                                                     
         Average:    23:21.25                                                     
   2 Tolland HS                   33    3    5    7    8   10   12   13           
      Total Time:  1:58:35.98                                                     
         Average:    23:43.20                                                     
   3 Haddam Killingworth          87   11   15   16   22   23   25   26           
      Total Time:  2:04:37.74                                                     
         Average:    24:55.55                                                     
   4 Pentucket                   126   19   20   28   29   30   31   32           
      Total Time:  2:06:43.27                                                     
         Average:    25:20.66                                                     
   5 Foxboro HS                  171   14   33   34   36   54                     
      Total Time:  2:10:26.71                                                     
         Average:    26:05.35                                                     
   6 Hamilton-Wenham Rhs         187   17   18   41   52   59                     
      Total Time:  2:12:33.38                                                     
         Average:    26:30.68                                                     
   7 Dover Sherborn HS           208   37   38   39   46   48   49   50           
      Total Time:  2:12:39.45                                                     
         Average:    26:31.89                                                     
   8 Fairhaven HS                231   40   42   43   44   62   63                
      Total Time:  2:15:18.04                                                     
         Average:    27:03.61                                                     
   9 West Bridgewater HS         241   24   47   55   57   58                     
      Total Time:  2:16:56.43                                                     
         Average:    27:23.29                                                     
  10 North Smithfield HS         264   27   45   60   65   67   68   69           
      Total Time:  2:18:54.45                                                     
         Average:    27:46.89                                                     
  11 Griswold HS                 302   51   53   61   66   71   73                
      Total Time:  2:22:23.01                                                     
         Average:    28:28.61                                                     
  12 Branford HS                 336   56   64   70   72   74                     
      Total Time:  2:36:57.88                                                     
         Average:    31:23.58                                                     


Boys Junior Varsity D2
Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       12th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/21/2018 to 9/22/2018       
                                   Goddard Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC JV  D2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #3265 Adam Bernstein        Lexington HS            5:31.3   17:09.18    1   
  2  #3270 Seth Cutler           Lexington HS            5:32.0   17:11.50    2   
  3  #3269 Nathan Croke          Lexington HS            5:32.8   17:13.99    3   
  4  #3273 Max Dicerbo           Lexington HS            5:34.9   17:20.45    4   
  5  #3272 Lucas Dicerbo         Lexington HS            5:36.5   17:25.39    5   
  6  #4709 Hunter Pick           Syosset                 5:40.5   17:37.81    6   
  7  #4437 Matthew Reda          St Anthonys HS          5:42.9   17:45.32    7   
  8  #3782 Greg Piturro          North Kingstown         5:43.5   17:46.93    8   
  9  #4644 Matt Reichner         Suffern HS              5:44.3   17:49.61    9   
 10  #3316 Reed Warburton        Lexington HS            5:45.8   17:54.17   10   
 11  #3296 Jack McGaraghan       Lexington HS            5:47.4   17:59.28   11   
 12  #3640 Owen Holland          Newton South HS         5:48.0   18:01.01   12   
 13  #4451 Patrick Hosman        St. Johns Prep          5:48.7   18:03.29   13   
 14  #3635 Ben Giesser           Newton South HS         5:49.3   18:04.98   14   
 15  #3308 Jack Stevens          Lexington HS            5:49.7   18:06.32        
 16  #3655 Jared Stotsky         Newton South HS         5:49.8   18:06.77   15   
 17  #3310 Mateo Useche          Lexington HS            5:50.1   18:07.48        
 18  #3441 Ben Reilly            Manhasset HS            5:50.3   18:08.24   16   
 19  #4452 Conner Hughes         St. Johns Prep          5:50.6   18:09.08   17   
 20  #4639 Curran Skoglund       Suffern HS              5:51.1   18:10.68   18   
 21  #3777 Michael Newton        North Kingstown         5:51.3   18:11.40   19   
 22  #3280 Rishi Gollerkeri      Lexington HS            5:51.5   18:12.05        
 23  #4420 Robert Doherty        St Anthonys HS          5:51.7   18:12.57   20   
 24  #4465 Matthew Quinn         St. Johns Prep          5:52.1   18:13.95   21   
 25  #4423 Patrick Finegan       St Anthonys HS          5:52.4   18:14.67   22   
 26  #3432 Timothy Fruhauf       Manhasset HS            5:52.5   18:14.96   23   
 27  #5200 Connor Whitney        St. Johns HS            5:52.8   18:16.06   24   
 28  #3291 Justin Liu            Lexington HS            5:53.0   18:16.72        
 29  #3292 Anthony Mabardy       Lexington HS            5:55.8   18:25.27        
 30  #3436 Daniel Maass          Manhasset HS            5:56.4   18:27.08   25   
 31  #3786 Sullivan Sears        North Kingstown         5:56.8   18:28.31   26   
 32  #3787 Danny Shea            North Kingstown         5:57.0   18:29.10   27   
 33  #4707 Kevin Mohtadi         Syosset                 5:58.2   18:32.61   28   
 34  #1994 Owen Duggan           BC High                 5:58.3   18:33.14   29   
 35  #3434 Matthew Kiley         Manhasset HS            5:59.0   18:35.35   30   
 36  #2028 Joe Willett           BC High                 5:59.1   18:35.62   31   
 37  #3775 Robert McKay          North Kingstown         5:59.3   18:36.10   32   
 38  #3796 Sam Wyllie            North Kingstown         5:59.4   18:36.38   33   
 39  #4433 Daniel Mullan         St Anthonys HS          5:59.5   18:36.79   34   
 40  #4427 Bryce Kuehn           St Anthonys HS          5:59.6   18:37.04   35   
 41  #4635 Owen Hamilton         Suffern HS              6:00.1   18:38.66   36   
 42  #3293 Simon Martarello      Lexington HS            6:00.3   18:39.25        
 43  #3447 Michael Yarringto     Manhasset HS            6:00.4   18:39.50   37   
 44  #2705 Zach Michael          Fairfield Warde HS      6:01.3   18:42.29   38   
 45  #3637 Matt Gonzalez         Newton South HS         6:01.8   18:43.96   39   
 46  #4695 Andrew Aspiras        Syosset                 6:02.6   18:46.47   40   
 47  #3646 Yehonatan Milegui     Newton South HS         6:03.0   18:47.61   41   
 48  #3278 Alasdair Fletcher     Lexington HS            6:03.1   18:47.95        
 49  #3262 Joshua Backert        Lexington HS            6:03.2   18:48.30        
 50  #5180 Matthew Jennings      St. Johns HS            6:03.3   18:48.72   42   
 51  #5195 John Sullivan         St. Johns HS            6:03.5   18:49.08   43   
 52  #3774 Colin McGann          North Kingstown         6:03.7   18:49.69   44   
 53  #4409 Liam Adipietro        St Anthonys HS          6:03.8   18:50.15   45   
 54  #3649 Cam Parsons           Newton South HS         6:03.9   18:50.54   46   
 55  #3302 Ian Richter           Lexington HS            6:04.3   18:51.67        
 56  #3770 Stephen Landry        North Kingstown         6:04.6   18:52.77        
 57  #2027 Will Tuzik            BC High                 6:04.8   18:53.11   47   
 58  #4425 Malik Jones           St Anthonys HS          6:04.9   18:53.51   48   
 59  #4641 Jack McCluskey        Suffern HS              6:05.4   18:55.16   49   
 60  #2704 Ethan Kohn            Fairfield Warde HS      6:05.6   18:55.86   50   
 61  #3468 Anthony Cardosa       Mansfield HS            6:05.8   18:56.28   51   
 62  #3795 Asa Wyllie            North Kingstown         6:06.1   18:57.17        
 63  #4628 Sam Eisberg           Suffern HS              6:06.4   18:58.36   52   
 64  #2906 Ben Van Keuren        Guilford HS             6:06.5   18:58.68   53   
 65  #3267 Nathan Colburn        Lexington HS            6:06.7   18:59.07        
 66  #2357 Jeffrey Morrissey     Chelmsford              6:06.8   18:59.61   54   
 67  #2243 Peter Sylvia          Brockton HS             6:07.0   19:00.13   55   
 68  #3429 Max Craven            Manhasset HS            6:07.5   19:01.70   56   
 69  #4431 Joseph Mazzucca       St Anthonys HS          6:07.6   19:02.10        
 70  #2238 Virginio Monteiro     Brockton HS             6:08.4   19:04.34   57   
 71  #4424 Luke Gunsel           St Anthonys HS          6:09.4   19:07.50        
 72  #4422 Stephen Eger          St Anthonys HS          6:09.6   19:08.24        
 73  #3446 Fletcher Wilson       Manhasset HS            6:09.9   19:08.98   58   
 74  #4459 Nick Maddison         St. Johns Prep          6:09.9   19:09.25   59   
 75  #2354 Noah Macallister      Chelmsford              6:10.2   19:10.14   60   
 76  #4284 Yash Pande            Sachem East             6:10.4   19:10.50   61   
 77  #2038 Brennan Frost         Beverly HS              6:10.6   19:11.39   62   
 78  #3899 Michael Smith         Norwich Free            6:10.9   19:12.31   63   
 79  #3547 Gabriel Pardo Cot     Milford HS              6:11.6   19:14.43   64   
 80  #2230 Jordan Hendricks      Brockton HS             6:12.3   19:16.54   65   
 81  #4711 Ishaan Patel          Syosset                 6:12.8   19:18.04   66   
 82  #4277 Manas Joshi           Sachem East             6:12.9   19:18.35   67   
 83  #1853 Patrick Ibarra        Attleboro HS            6:13.0   19:18.69   68   
 84  #3500 James Schlenker       Mansfield HS            6:13.2   19:19.44   69   
 85  #2891 Caleb Harris          Guilford HS             6:13.4   19:20.00   70   
 86  #3629 Stephen Wong          Natick                  6:13.7   19:20.78   71   
 87  #2232 Joe Lucas             Brockton HS             6:14.1   19:22.21   72   
 88  #3668 Christopher Brady     North Andover           6:14.3   19:22.71        
 89  #3540 Ryan Kelley           Milford HS              6:14.6   19:23.59   73   
 90  #2699 Zander Egervari       Fairfield Warde HS      6:14.7   19:23.94   74   
 91  #5178 Connor Gothorpe       St. Johns HS            6:14.8   19:24.47   75   
 92  #3759 Ethan Brennan         North Kingstown         6:15.0   19:25.00        
 93  #5187 Dante Maglita         St. Johns HS            6:15.2   19:25.52   76   
 94  #2697 Colin Baker           Fairfield Warde HS      6:15.3   19:25.99   77   
 95  #2905 Tanner Updyke         Guilford HS             6:15.4   19:26.25   78   
 96  #3483 Dan Kipp              Mansfield HS            6:15.5   19:26.60   79   
 97  #2030 Thomas Aitken         Beverly HS              6:15.6   19:26.90   80   
 98  #3628 Jack Whelan           Natick                  6:15.9   19:27.68   81   
 99  #3474 Trevor Flint          Mansfield HS            6:16.0   19:27.96   82   
100  #3608 Connor Flynn          Natick                  6:16.1   19:28.24   83   
101  #3435 Jack LaSalle          Manhasset HS            6:16.2   19:28.81        
102  #4438 Tyler Besendorfer     St Anthonys HS          6:16.4   19:29.15        
103  #3634 Jaden Friedman        Newton South HS         6:16.4   19:29.45   84   
104  #3271 Jackson Davy          Lexington HS            6:16.6   19:29.87        
105  #3305 Reed Solomon          Lexington HS            6:16.7   19:30.14        
106  #4281 Sean McGarvey         Sachem East             6:17.1   19:31.44   85   
107  #3607 Alex Edwards          Natick                  6:17.2   19:31.81   86   
108  #2345 Sean Hayes            Chelmsford              6:17.3   19:32.18   87   
109  #4640 Ben Marin             Suffern HS              6:17.5   19:32.61   88   
110  #2247 Lisandro Velazque     Brockton HS             6:17.6   19:32.89   89   
111  #3527 Liam Bennett          Milford HS              6:17.7   19:33.33   90   
112  #4455 Ethan Kittell         St. Johns Prep          6:17.9   19:33.81   91   
113  #3277 Nicholas Everin       Lexington HS            6:18.0   19:34.39        
114  #2235 Clayton McClaren      Brockton HS             6:18.1   19:34.64   92   
115  #2904 Ryan Tichy            Guilford HS             6:18.2   19:34.98   93   
116  #4270 Mason Bila            Sachem East             6:18.4   19:35.61   94   
117  #3626 Joe Tarlin            Natick                  6:19.0   19:37.40   95   
118  #3650 Milan Patel           Newton South HS         6:19.2   19:37.86        
119  #2042 Riley Linden          Beverly HS              6:19.5   19:38.78   96   
120  #4701 Luke Feeney           Syosset                 6:19.7   19:39.53   97   
121  #3769 Jack Iannoti          North Kingstown         6:20.0   19:40.36        
122  #2907 Nathan Van Zandt      Guilford HS             6:20.2   19:40.97   98   
123  #4650 Mike Vigliotti        Suffern HS              6:20.4   19:41.66   99   
124  #3757 Josh Balmforth        North Kingstown         6:21.3   19:44.63        
125  #3439 Daniel Oneill         Manhasset HS            6:21.6   19:45.47        
126  #5087 Wolf Boone            Wilbur Cross HS         6:21.8   19:46.12  100   
127  #4705 Brandon Ma            Syosset                 6:22.0   19:46.72  101   
128  #2048 Brady Trask           Beverly HS              6:22.2   19:47.37  102   
129  #3690 Will Bradley          North Attleboro HS      6:22.4   19:47.84  103   
130  #2046 Gianluca Santi        Beverly HS              6:22.8   19:49.09  104   
131  #3636 Andy Goldberg         Newton South HS         6:23.1   19:50.16        
132  #4630 Scott Fleischman      Suffern HS              6:23.2   19:50.51        
133  #2007 Patrick Lambe         BC High                 6:23.4   19:50.92  105   
134  #4742 Lucas DeSousa         Taunton HS              6:23.5   19:51.36  106   
135  #2334 Luke Abraham          Chelmsford              6:23.7   19:52.13  107   
136  #3159 Johnny Cowen          Hopkinton               6:23.9   19:52.50  108   
137  #5248 Eric Tacheci          Manhasset HS            6:24.1   19:53.13        
138  #5091 Eamon Hill            Wilbur Cross HS         6:24.3   19:53.73  109   
139  #2298 Jacob McDonald        Central Catholic HS     6:24.5   19:54.54  110   
140  #3431 Ryan Derasse          Manhasset HS            6:24.7   19:55.08        
141  #3471 Cole DiForte          Mansfield HS            6:24.8   19:55.53  111   
142  #3424 Thomas Blaney         Manhasset HS            6:25.0   19:56.14        
143  #4646 Sunny Sharma          Suffern HS              6:25.1   19:56.42        
144  #2339 Matt Carpenter        Chelmsford              6:25.2   19:56.79  112   
145  #4279 Anthony Licata        Sachem East             6:25.8   19:58.36  113   
146  #2303 Nate Vachon           Central Catholic HS     6:25.9   19:58.94  114   
147  #2217 Valdo Andrade         Brockton HS             6:26.1   19:59.32  115   
148  #5194 Kevin Spiegelman      St. Johns HS            6:26.2   19:59.69  116   
149  #4462 Camden Musial         St. Johns Prep          6:26.4   20:00.34  117   
150  #4444 Andres Sarmiento      St Anthonys HS          6:27.4   20:03.58        
151  #3161 Joshua Fischer        Hopkinton               6:27.5   20:03.91  118   
152  #4457 Brendan Lombard       St. Johns Prep          6:27.6   20:04.24  119   
153  #4765 Steven Westgate       Taunton HS              6:27.8   20:04.61  120   
154  #2284 Travaglia Alec        Central Catholic HS     6:27.9   20:04.98  121   
155  #3442 Alex Schlaefer        Manhasset HS            6:28.0   20:05.27        
156  #4445 James Wise            St Anthonys HS          6:28.1   20:05.70        
157  #4432 Owen McCarthy         St Anthonys HS          6:28.2   20:06.03        
158  #3440 Andrew Pogue          Manhasset HS            6:28.3   20:06.40        
159  #5197 Michael Terekhov      St. Johns HS            6:28.5   20:06.79  122   
160  #2293 James Hayes           Central Catholic HS     6:28.6   20:07.09  123   
161  #2294 Boyle John            Central Catholic HS     6:29.0   20:08.48  124   
162  #2899 Reese Puchalski       Guilford HS             6:29.5   20:10.14  125   
163  #3617 William Haskell       Natick                  6:29.8   20:10.91  126   
164  #3039 Bill James            Hingham                 6:30.0   20:11.68  127   
165  #4637 Jack Linko            Suffern HS              6:30.3   20:12.60        
166  #2593 Kosta Boscovic        E. O. Smith             6:30.4   20:12.88  128   
167  #3283 Owen Hwang            Lexington HS            6:30.5   20:13.23        
168  #3900 Aiden Tapia           Norwich Free            6:30.7   20:13.79  129   
169  #3879 Daniel Chong Cuy      Norwich Free            6:30.8   20:14.12  130   
170  #3703 Aidan Judge           North Attleboro HS      6:30.9   20:14.43  131   
171  #2595 Shane Cleaver         E. O. Smith             6:31.2   20:15.15  132   
172  #1851 Damian Geltrude       Attleboro HS            6:31.6   20:16.45  133   
173  #3613 Owen Goldner          Natick                  6:31.7   20:16.76  134   
174  #4267 Nick Alonzo           Sachem East             6:32.1   20:17.96  135   
175  #3312 Jakob Venzke-Kond     Lexington HS            6:32.5   20:19.34        
176  #4696 Aaron Baxt            Syosset                 6:32.6   20:19.67  136   
177  #2229 Sergio Gonzalez       Brockton HS             6:33.6   20:22.59        
178  #2703 Sam Klein             Fairfield Warde HS      6:33.7   20:22.90  137   
179  #2292 Jack Hanlon           Central Catholic HS     6:33.9   20:23.81  138   
180  #3165 Colby Michaud         Hopkinton               6:34.0   20:24.09  139   
181  #2358 Suubi Nkugwa          Chelmsford              6:34.2   20:24.67  140   
182  #4699 Daniel Berlin         Syosset                 6:34.3   20:25.00        
183  #4624 Manny Cordoba         Suffern HS              6:34.5   20:25.46        
184  #1868 Joshua Tiews          Attleboro HS            6:34.7   20:26.07  141   
185  #3673 Graham Peterson       North Andover           6:34.9   20:26.66        
186  #2356 Aiden McNeal          Chelmsford              6:35.2   20:27.78  142   
187  #3771 Ryan Laprade          North Kingstown         6:35.4   20:28.33        
188  #3475 Ben Giffen            Mansfield HS            6:35.6   20:28.91  143   
189  #4282 Ryan Meehan           Sachem East             6:36.0   20:30.06  144   
190  #3622 Conor McDonough       Natick                  6:37.6   20:35.13        
191  #4274 Zach Goddeau          Sachem East             6:37.8   20:35.65        
192  #2043 Nick Morrissey        Beverly HS              6:38.1   20:36.83  145   
193  #2554 Max Harrington        Duxbury HS              6:38.5   20:37.82  146   
194  #2696 Aidan Appelson        Fairfield Warde HS      6:38.5   20:38.09  147   
195  #3427 Jake Cizmarik         Manhasset HS            6:38.9   20:39.11        
196  #3601 Daniel Bartlett       Natick                  6:39.1   20:39.71        
197  #5168 Jackson Andrews       St. Johns HS            6:39.4   20:40.76        
198  #4280 Ryan Luba             Sachem East             6:39.6   20:41.42        
199  #3716 Maxwell Vaughn        North Attleboro HS      6:39.8   20:42.04  148   
200  #3779 Ben Olmstead          North Kingstown         6:40.1   20:42.80        
201  #5094 Phi Lam               Wilbur Cross HS         6:40.2   20:43.17  149   
202  #3495 Mike Peel             Mansfield HS            6:40.3   20:43.60  150   
203  #4744 Jeremy Gay            Taunton HS              6:40.6   20:44.39  151   
204  #2240 Jayce Parks           Brockton HS             6:40.7   20:44.65        
205  #5172 Matthew Black         St. Johns HS            6:40.8   20:44.97        
206  #3756 Dean Balcirak         North Kingstown         6:41.4   20:46.96        
207  #3314 Isaac Volan           Lexington HS            6:41.7   20:47.78        
208  #3162 William Huebner       Hopkinton               6:41.9   20:48.45  152   
209  #2350 Eddie Hughes          Chelmsford              6:42.3   20:49.63        
210  #2370 Peter Brothers        Coventry HS             6:42.4   20:49.93        
211  #4272 Gabe Colon            Sachem East             6:42.5   20:50.33        
212  #2347 James Higgins         Chelmsford              6:42.6   20:50.72        
213  #2349 James Hill            Chelmsford              6:42.7   20:51.08        
214  #4643 Eric Rao              Suffern HS              6:43.0   20:52.01        
215  #2290 Ryan George           Central Catholic HS     6:43.1   20:52.39  153   
216  #5202 Evan Wynn             St. Johns HS            6:43.4   20:53.13        
217  #3977 Kyle Marsh            Oliver Ames HS          6:43.5   20:53.44  154   
218  #4633 David Rothenberg      Suffern HS              6:44.0   20:54.95        
219  #1844 Evan Capar            Attleboro HS            6:44.1   20:55.30  155   
220  #2352 Zach LaRochelle       Chelmsford              6:44.2   20:55.66        
221  #2009 Ryan LeBrun           BC High                 6:44.4   20:56.15  156   
222  #5199 Kevin Walsh           St. Johns HS            6:44.5   20:56.60        
223  #4708 Carl Nie              Syosset                 6:44.7   20:57.11        
224  #1892 Noah Colson           Barnstable HS           6:45.0   20:58.19  157   
225  #2340 Will Casaletto        Chelmsford              6:45.3   20:59.11        
226  #5097 Joseph Sarango        Wilbur Cross HS         6:45.5   20:59.82  158   
227  #3696 Connor Davis          North Attleboro HS      6:45.9   21:01.01  159   
228  #3295 Justin McCarthy       Lexington HS            6:46.1   21:01.71        
229  #5196 Sam Sziklas           St. Johns HS            6:46.2   21:02.01        
230  #5189 Xavier Morlaes        St. Johns HS            6:46.4   21:02.43        
231  #3604 Sam Brown             Natick                  6:46.5   21:02.84        
232  #3548 Aayush Patel          Milford HS              6:46.7   21:03.36  160   
233  #3023 Ronan Baynes          Hingham                 6:46.8   21:03.78  161   
234  #3470 Tim Corkery           Mansfield HS            6:47.2   21:05.04        
235  #1903 Ben Otoole            Barnstable HS           6:47.4   21:05.54  162   
236  #5175 William DeHoratiu     St. Johns HS            6:48.0   21:07.56        
237  #2219 Zeph Barber-Amado     Brockton HS             6:48.2   21:07.96        
238  #3444 Cody Stefan           Manhasset HS            6:48.3   21:08.37        
239  #2018 Luke O'Donnell        BC High                 6:48.4   21:08.72  163   
240  #2001 Foxx Hart             BC High                 6:48.6   21:09.28  164   
241  #3498 Ryan Rispoli          Mansfield HS            6:48.8   21:09.92        
242  #2887 Sam Fisher            Guilford HS             6:49.0   21:10.44  165   
243  #2236 Daryl Mensah          Brockton HS             6:49.1   21:10.75        
244  #2597 Zach Donald           E. O. Smith             6:49.2   21:11.15  166   
245  #2557 Andrew Parker         Duxbury HS              6:49.3   21:11.47  167   
246  #2336 Ben Brown             Chelmsford              6:49.4   21:11.85        
247  #3984 Cameron Moro          Oliver Ames HS          6:49.5   21:12.23  168   
248  #5100 Joshua Vargas         Wilbur Cross HS         6:49.6   21:12.53  169   
249  #4290 Tommy Wu              Sachem East             6:49.8   21:12.96        
250  #5174 Brady Coghlin         St. Johns HS            6:50.0   21:13.56        
251  #2707 Robert Pineda         Fairfield Warde HS      6:50.1   21:13.88  170   
252  #3897 Collin Rider          Norwich Free            6:50.2   21:14.23  171   
253  #1845 Rhys Casstevens       Attleboro HS            6:50.3   21:14.55  172   
254  #2376 Tyrus Madonna         Coventry HS             6:50.8   21:16.07        
255  #5185 Collin Lemire         St. Johns HS            6:51.3   21:17.60        
256  #3169 Joe Wang              Hopkinton               6:51.6   21:18.65  173   
257  #2892 Cameron Hubbard       Guilford HS             6:52.2   21:20.67        
258  #3040 Nikolai Kindler       Hingham                 6:52.6   21:21.61  174   
259  #3712 Isa Siddiq            North Attleboro HS      6:52.8   21:22.38  175   
260  #3502 Jack Taylor           Mansfield HS            6:53.2   21:23.50        
261  #5169 Joseph Bafaro         St. Johns HS            6:53.3   21:23.94        
262  #4629 Matt Ferrar           Suffern HS              6:53.6   21:24.83        
263  #5093 Brandon Inahuazo      Wilbur Cross HS         6:53.8   21:25.44  176   
264  #3497 Caden Riley           Mansfield HS            6:54.5   21:27.66        
265  #2599 Ryan Fox              E. O. Smith             6:54.6   21:27.93  177   
266  #3476 Kyle Gracer           Mansfield HS            6:54.8   21:28.67        
267  #2360 Shiv Patel            Chelmsford              6:54.9   21:28.96        
268  #5191 Austin Muzzy          St. Johns HS            6:55.1   21:29.41        
269  #3552 Samuel Vilt           Milford HS              6:55.2   21:29.84  178   
270  #5190 Nicholas Morana       St. Johns HS            6:55.3   21:30.17        
271  #5084 Adrian Baez           Wilbur Cross HS         6:55.4   21:30.58  179   
272  #1912 Logan Taylor          Barnstable HS           6:55.6   21:31.16  180   
273  #3763 Coline Devine         North Kingstown         6:55.8   21:31.69        
274  #3066 Walter Sullivan       Hingham                 6:56.0   21:32.19  181   
275  #3042 Robert Lee            Hingham                 6:56.7   21:34.50  182   
276  #2590 Matthew Baker         E. O. Smith             6:57.3   21:36.23  183   
277  #3473 Tom Dooling           Mansfield HS            6:57.8   21:37.96        
278  #3651 Luke Peng             Newton South HS         6:58.0   21:38.62        
279  #3969 Cormac Ganshirt       Oliver Ames HS          6:58.2   21:39.08  184   
280  #3530 Daniel Ciccone        Milford HS              6:58.3   21:39.50  185   
281  #3020 Rory Ahern            Hingham                 6:58.5   21:40.15  186   
282  #4620 Kyle Anderman         Suffern HS              6:58.8   21:41.08        
283  #4597 Brad Russo            Stoughton HS            6:58.9   21:41.46  187   
284  #3309 Trevor Tisdale        Lexington HS            6:59.7   21:43.68        
285  #2373 Mason DeNuccio        Coventry HS             6:59.8   21:44.12        
286  #1862 Chase Rath            Attleboro HS            7:00.1   21:44.99  188   
287  #3638 Ethan Hayward         Newton South HS         7:00.2   21:45.36        
288  #4006 Jackson Stanley       Oliver Ames HS          7:00.3   21:45.75  189   
289  #4578 Ethan Freedman        Stoughton HS            7:00.5   21:46.28  190   
290  #5203 Daniel Zhang          St. Johns HS            7:00.6   21:46.65        
291  #3543 Michael Lynch         Milford HS              7:01.5   21:49.44  191   
292  #2559 Rory Quigley          Duxbury HS              7:02.0   21:51.07  192   
293  #3487 Conor McCarthy        Mansfield HS            7:02.4   21:52.19        
294  #2047 Carter Schug          Beverly HS              7:02.5   21:52.55  193   
295  #3268 Hein Coonen           Lexington HS            7:02.6   21:52.94        
296  #3062 Ian Strehle           Hingham                 7:02.8   21:53.33  194   
297  #3318 Joseph Zarba          Lexington HS            7:02.9   21:53.86        
298  #4002 Jay Schindler         Oliver Ames HS          7:03.1   21:54.47  195   
299  #3791 Alex Theriault        North Kingstown         7:03.3   21:54.88        
300  #3699 William Edmonds       North Attleboro HS      7:03.4   21:55.33  196   
301  #3481 Matt Katz             Mansfield HS            7:03.5   21:55.63        
302  #3477 Orion Hallowell       Mansfield HS            7:03.6   21:56.02        
303  #5089 Jadon Gomez-Staff     Wilbur Cross HS         7:03.7   21:56.34        
304  #3706 Isaiah McHoul         North Attleboro HS      7:03.9   21:56.76  197   
305  #5170 Steven Bafaro         St. Johns HS            7:04.0   21:57.15        
306  #5173 Trevor Brooks         St. Johns HS            7:04.1   21:57.52        
307  #4286 John Pastorelli       Sachem East             7:04.6   21:58.97        
308  #3767 Jacob Gagnon          North Kingstown         7:04.7   21:59.29        
309  #4278 Michael Kidger        Sachem East             7:04.8   21:59.60        
310  #4634 Aiden Tuohy           Suffern HS              7:05.5   22:01.98        
311  #4645 Luke Schaarschuch     Suffern HS              7:05.7   22:02.31        
312  #2556 Jacob McDermott       Duxbury HS              7:05.8   22:02.64  198   
313  #2709 Justin Rhoades        Fairfield Warde HS      7:06.1   22:03.69        
314  #3691 Jack Callahan         North Attleboro HS      7:06.2   22:04.02        
315  #4289 Nick Stainkamp        Sachem East             7:06.4   22:04.71        
316  #3054 Noah Sharp            Hingham                 7:06.6   22:05.11        
317  #1842 Samuel Block          Attleboro HS            7:06.7   22:05.69  199   
318  #2032 Connor Barry          Beverly HS              7:07.0   22:06.47        
319  #2366 Benjamin Ting         Chelmsford              7:08.3   22:10.65        
320  #5192 Nobel Paul            St. Johns HS            7:08.5   22:11.11        
321  #4285 Ryan Paolicelli       Sachem East             7:08.6   22:11.58        
322  #1995 Ben Elenbass          BC High                 7:08.7   22:11.91        
323  #3024 Jon Beck              Hingham                 7:09.0   22:12.87        
324  #3999 Daniel Sandquist      Oliver Ames HS          7:09.2   22:13.42  200   
325  #3550 Alexander Terrill     Milford HS              7:10.0   22:15.86        
326  #3541 Ted Lucier            Milford HS              7:10.3   22:16.74        
327  #5186 Noah Long             St. Johns HS            7:10.7   22:17.86        
328  #2553 Matt Hall             Duxbury HS              7:10.9   22:18.50  201   
329  #1865 Zachary Strompers     Attleboro HS            7:11.0   22:19.05        
330  #3166 Chris North           Hopkinton               7:11.4   22:20.25  202   
331  #5122 Cody Currie           Woodstock Academy       7:11.6   22:20.64  203   
332  #3701 Daniel Gallagher      North Attleboro HS      7:11.9   22:21.82        
333  #1900 Darius Luster         Barnstable HS           7:12.1   22:22.48  204   
334  #4631 Trevor Funcheon       Suffern HS              7:14.2   22:28.74        
335  #3989 Aidan Patrick         Oliver Ames HS          7:14.4   22:29.42  205   
336  #1897 Lukas Janulaitis      Barnstable HS           7:15.3   22:32.42  206   
337  #4649 Frank Tassone         Suffern HS              7:15.9   22:34.10        
338  #3627 Nick Troccolo         Natick                  7:16.6   22:36.36        
339  #3069 Ben Weisenbeck        Hingham                 7:16.9   22:37.15        
340  #5193 Dimitri Skafidas      St. Johns HS            7:17.0   22:37.61        
341  #4288 Dylan Santos          Sachem East             7:17.2   22:38.07        
342  #3891 Mason McMahon         Norwich Free            7:17.6   22:39.32  207   
343  #1898 Brian Judge           Barnstable HS           7:18.1   22:40.94  208   
344  #3303 Vilius Schmidt        Lexington HS            7:18.8   22:43.29        
345  #3895 Nicholas Parent       Norwich Free            7:19.3   22:44.79  209   
346  #3170 Jack Watson           Hopkinton               7:20.6   22:48.74  210   
347  #2033 Damien Bogrett        Beverly HS              7:20.9   22:49.54        
348  #5125 Jorge Diaz            Woodstock Academy       7:21.0   22:49.94  211   
349  #4750 Andrew Lofgren        Taunton HS              7:21.1   22:50.42  212   
350  #4581 Ian Ho                Stoughton HS            7:21.3   22:51.07  213   
351  #3693 Mark Carlson          North Attleboro HS      7:21.6   22:51.75        
352  #3493 Dan Olen              Mansfield HS            7:22.9   22:55.81        
353  #4586 Gabriel Laboy         Stoughton HS            7:23.7   22:58.50  214   
354  #3539 Jack Janson           Milford HS              7:24.2   22:59.84        
355  #3282 Naoki Heginbotham     Lexington HS            7:24.3   23:00.18        
356  #3715 JT Vasconcellos       North Attleboro HS      7:25.0   23:02.45        
357  #4571 Gabriel Arroyo        Stoughton HS            7:26.1   23:05.86  215   
358  #3469 Matt Connelly         Mansfield HS            7:26.6   23:07.34        
359  #2031 Lucas Archibald       Beverly HS              7:26.8   23:07.93        
360  #3605 Nick Carson           Natick                  7:26.9   23:08.46        
361  #3785 Nathan Rome           North Kingstown         7:27.5   23:10.09        
362  #3491 Tyler Morris          Mansfield HS            7:27.8   23:10.98        
363  #3534 Thomas Dorval         Milford HS              7:29.6   23:16.58        
364  #4271 Vito Capraro          Sachem East             7:31.4   23:22.37        
365  #3505 Justin Weiner         Mansfield HS            7:31.5   23:22.65        
366  #3872 Tristan Abshiere      Norwich Free            7:32.0   23:24.20  216   
367  #3482 Tyler King            Mansfield HS            7:32.4   23:25.49        
368  #3705 Chris Martinez        North Attleboro HS      7:32.7   23:26.25        
369  #3600 James Barrera         Natick                  7:32.8   23:26.56        
370  #4593 Akash Patel           Stoughton HS            7:32.9   23:26.85  217   
371  #4000 Justin Sarnecki       Oliver Ames HS          7:33.1   23:27.66        
372  #2223 Jacob Dix File        Brockton HS             7:33.5   23:28.93        
373  #3529 Samuel Borst          Milford HS              7:33.8   23:29.62        
374  #5134 Noah Salsich          Woodstock Academy       7:33.9   23:30.23  218   
375  #2365 Jack Shea             Chelmsford              7:34.3   23:31.42        
376  #4570 Marcos Amado          Stoughton HS            7:34.6   23:32.23  219   
377  #2218 Kyle Antoine          Brockton HS             7:35.2   23:34.03        
378  #3762 Sean Dennehy          North Kingstown         7:35.9   23:36.29        
379  #3426 Kevin Carratu         Manhasset HS            7:36.3   23:37.41        
380  #5127 Ben Green             Woodstock Academy       7:36.9   23:39.45  220   
381  #3313 Zach Vincent          Lexington HS            7:38.0   23:42.75        
382  #4757 Zachary Oliveira      Taunton HS              7:39.6   23:47.73  221   
383  #5130 Kasdit Muenprasit     Woodstock Academy       7:40.1   23:49.35  222   
384  #5167 Ryan Anderson         St. Johns HS            7:40.8   23:51.38        
385  #3714 Aakash Sunkari        North Attleboro HS      7:41.4   23:53.29        
386  #3653 Joe Sangiolo          Newton South HS         7:41.6   23:53.90        
387  #1864 Mark Socia            Attleboro HS            7:41.8   23:54.59        
388  #3496 Austin Ricker         Mansfield HS            7:42.7   23:57.40        
389  #3889 Kai Lyon              Norwich Free            7:43.1   23:58.51        
390  #2364 Ryan Saliba           Chelmsford              7:43.4   23:59.66        
391  #1916 Owen Zimmerman        Barnstable HS           7:46.1   24:08.04  223   
392  #2380 Francis Pelletier     Coventry HS             7:46.7   24:09.95        
393  #3898 Jaden Seroussi        Norwich Free            7:47.8   24:13.23        
394  #5188 Quinn McCarron        St. Johns HS            7:51.0   24:23.12        
395  #3168 Max Rodgers           Hopkinton               7:51.2   24:23.69        
396  #5131 John Peabody          Woodstock Academy       7:55.2   24:36.16  224   
397  #4751 Devyn MacDonald       Taunton HS              7:55.4   24:36.77  225   
398  #3982 Bradley Mitchell      Oliver Ames HS          7:55.6   24:37.50        
399  #5128 Robert Matheu         Woodstock Academy       7:55.7   24:37.95  226   
400  #1909 Liam Sives            Barnstable HS           8:00.7   24:53.32        
401  #2348 Josh Higgins          Chelmsford              8:02.0   24:57.30        
402  #3904 Jeffrey Zheng         Norwich Free            8:02.8   24:59.96        
403  #3992 Edward Querzoli       Oliver Ames HS          8:03.3   25:01.38        
404  #4591 Brandon O'Grady       Stoughton HS            8:03.5   25:02.06        
405  #3874 John Bean             Norwich Free            8:04.5   25:05.20        
406  #3960 William Acker         Oliver Ames HS          8:07.4   25:14.21        
407  #3688 Kevin Bainton         North Attleboro HS      8:09.1   25:19.50        
408  #5184 Nourayer Karakouz     St. Johns HS            8:10.3   25:23.04        
409  #3901 Michael Tian          Norwich Free            8:11.4   25:26.67        
410  #3903 Theran Vanase         Norwich Free            8:12.0   25:28.40        
411  #3053 Chris Setiawan        Hingham                 8:13.1   25:31.73        
412  #4008 Jake Welz             Oliver Ames HS          8:13.3   25:32.50        
413  #4596 Dennis Regis          Stoughton HS            8:15.7   25:39.87        
414  #4003 Brendan Shanahan      Oliver Ames HS          8:18.1   25:47.53        
415  #4594 Oliver Perry          Stoughton HS            8:26.7   26:14.07        
416  #4756 Tyler Merritt         Taunton HS              8:29.0   26:21.19  227   
417  #3549 Ohm Patel             Milford HS              8:29.7   26:23.32        
418  #3488 Dylan McIntyre        Mansfield HS            8:36.8   26:45.50        
419  #3485 Owen Lasbury-Case     Mansfield HS            8:38.1   26:49.60        
420  #4735 Caramelo Alex         Taunton HS              8:47.3   27:18.26        
421  #3535 Marcelo DoSantos      Milford HS              8:48.7   27:22.35        
422  #4582 Shawn Howze           Stoughton HS            8:49.4   27:24.59        
423  #4747 Ryan Hebert           Taunton HS              8:53.9   27:38.58        
424  #3885 Dominic Laprade       Norwich Free            8:59.1   27:54.65        
425  #1847 Ethan Fagerberg       Attleboro HS            8:59.2   27:55.09        
426  #1860 Joseph McVeigh        Attleboro HS            9:06.5   28:17.72        
427  #3873 Max Altiery           Norwich Free            9:17.0   28:50.39        
428  #3962 Joe Camara            Oliver Ames HS          9:35.8   29:48.82        
429  #5183 Nicholas Karakouz     St. Johns HS            9:53.9   30:45.13        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lexington HS                 15    1    2    3    4    5   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:26:20.51                                                     
         Average:    17:16.11                                                     
   2 North Kingstown             112    8   19   26   27   32   33   44           
      Total Time:  1:31:31.84                                                     
         Average:    18:18.37                                                     
   3 St Anthonys HS              118    7   20   22   34   35   45   48           
      Total Time:  1:31:26.39                                                     
         Average:    18:17.28                                                     
   4 Newton South HS             121   12   14   15   39   41   46   84           
      Total Time:  1:31:44.33                                                     
         Average:    18:20.87                                                     
   5 Manhasset HS                131   16   23   25   30   37   56   58           
      Total Time:  1:32:05.13                                                     
         Average:    18:25.03                                                     
   6 Suffern HS                  164    9   18   36   49   52   88   99           
      Total Time:  1:32:32.47                                                     
         Average:    18:30.50                                                     
   7 St. Johns Prep              201   13   17   21   59   91  117  119           
      Total Time:  1:33:09.38                                                     
         Average:    18:37.88                                                     
   8 Syosset                     237    6   28   40   66   97  101  136           
      Total Time:  1:33:54.46                                                     
         Average:    18:46.90                                                     
   9 St. Johns HS                260   24   42   43   75   76  116  122           
      Total Time:  1:34:43.85                                                     
         Average:    18:56.77                                                     
  10 Brockton HS                 338   55   57   65   72   89   92  115           
      Total Time:  1:36:16.11                                                     
         Average:    19:15.23                                                     
  11 BC High                     368   29   31   47  105  156  163  164           
      Total Time:  1:36:48.94                                                     
         Average:    19:21.79                                                     
  12 Fairfield Warde HS          376   38   50   74   77  137  147  170           
      Total Time:  1:36:50.98                                                     
         Average:    19:22.20                                                     
  13 Guilford HS                 392   53   70   78   93   98  125  165           
      Total Time:  1:37:00.88                                                     
         Average:    19:24.18                                                     
  14 Mansfield HS                392   51   69   79   82  111  143  150           
      Total Time:  1:37:05.81                                                     
         Average:    19:25.17                                                     
  15 Natick                      416   71   81   83   86   95  126  134           
      Total Time:  1:37:25.91                                                     
         Average:    19:29.19                                                     
  16 Sachem East                 420   61   67   85   94  113  135  144           
      Total Time:  1:37:34.26                                                     
         Average:    19:30.86                                                     
  17 Chelmsford                  420   54   60   87  107  112  140  142           
      Total Time:  1:37:30.85                                                     
         Average:    19:30.17                                                     
  18 Beverly HS                  444   62   80   96  102  104  145  193           
      Total Time:  1:37:53.53                                                     
         Average:    19:34.71                                                     
  19 Milford HS                  565   64   73   90  160  178  185  191           
      Total Time:  1:40:44.55                                                     
         Average:    20:08.91                                                     
  20 Central Catholic HS         592  110  114  121  123  124  138  153           
      Total Time:  1:40:14.03                                                     
         Average:    20:02.81                                                     
  21 Attleboro HS                669   68  133  141  155  172  188  199           
      Total Time:  1:42:11.06                                                     
         Average:    20:26.22                                                     
  22 Wilbur Cross HS             685  100  109  149  158  169  176  179           
      Total Time:  1:42:35.37                                                     
         Average:    20:31.08                                                     
  23 Hopkinton                   690  108  118  139  152  173  202  210           
      Total Time:  1:42:27.60                                                     
         Average:    20:29.52                                                     
  24 Norwich Free Academy        700   63  129  130  171  207  209  216           
      Total Time:  1:43:33.77                                                     
         Average:    20:42.76                                                     
  25 North Attleboro HS          716  103  131  148  159  175  196  197           
      Total Time:  1:43:07.70                                                     
         Average:    20:37.54                                                     
  26 E. O. Smith                 786  128  132  166  177  183                     
      Total Time:  1:44:43.34                                                     
         Average:    20:56.67                                                     
  27 Taunton HS                  810  106  120  151  212  221  225  227           
      Total Time:  1:47:18.51                                                     
         Average:    21:27.71                                                     
  28 Hingham                     825  127  161  174  181  182  186  194           
      Total Time:  1:45:43.76                                                     
         Average:    21:08.76                                                     
  29 Oliver Ames HS              890  154  168  184  189  195  200  205           
      Total Time:  1:47:24.97                                                     
         Average:    21:29.00                                                     
  30 Duxbury HS                  904  146  167  192  198  201                     
      Total Time:  1:48:01.50                                                     
         Average:    21:36.30                                                     
  31 Barnstable HS               909  157  162  180  204  206  208  223           
      Total Time:  1:48:29.79                                                     
         Average:    21:41.96                                                     
  32 Stoughton HS               1019  187  190  213  214  215  217  219           
      Total Time:  1:52:23.17                                                     
         Average:    22:28.64                                                     
  33 Woodstock Academy          1074  203  211  218  220  222  224  226           
      Total Time:  1:56:09.61                                                     
         Average:    23:13.93                                                   


Girls Junior Varsity D2
Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       12th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/21/2018 to 9/22/2018       
                                   Goddard Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC JV  D2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #2841 Nicole Czaban         Guilderland             6:43.9   20:54.58    1   
  2  #3229 Zoe Gu                Lexington HS            6:55.4   21:30.61    2   
  3  #3732 Katleyn Haberle       North Kingstown         6:55.9   21:32.05    3   
  4  #2572 Lily Gile             E. O. Smith             7:02.2   21:51.74    4   
  5  #3254 Lauren Sterne         Lexington HS            7:03.7   21:56.10    5   
  6  #2097 Maeve Sutula          Bishop Feehan           7:04.8   21:59.53    6   
  7  #3367 Nicole Smith-Vani     Lincoln Sudbury Rhs     7:04.9   22:00.13    7   
  8  #4264 Emily Venturi         Sachem East             7:05.6   22:02.25    8   
  9  #2078 Amelia Mignacca       Bishop Feehan           7:07.8   22:09.02    9   
 10  #3233 Izzy Jakimczyk        Lexington HS            7:08.6   22:11.48   10   
 11  #2853 Sidra Hasan           Guilderland             7:11.3   22:20.01   11   
 12  #3250 Isabel Siu-Zmuidz     Lexington HS            7:11.6   22:20.86   12   
 13  #3590 Juliana Green         Natick                  7:11.8   22:21.42   13   
 14  #2835 Caroline Burns        Guilderland             7:12.4   22:23.19   14   
 15  #3719 Jillian Blaser        North Kingstown         7:13.6   22:26.91   15   
 16  #2086 Elizabeth Parkins     Bishop Feehan           7:13.9   22:28.00   16   
 17  #2055 Elizabeth Cameron     Bishop Feehan           7:14.0   22:28.38   17   
 18  #4317 Julie Barker          Shaker HS               7:14.2   22:28.87   18   
 19  #2854 Tyler Howard          Guilderland             7:14.3   22:29.27   19   
 20  #3362 Grace Flanagan        Lincoln Sudbury Rhs     7:14.7   22:30.52   20   
 21  #2878 Taylor Thompson       Guilderland             7:15.5   22:32.84   21   
 22  #2831 Jenn Bartlett         Guilderland             7:16.3   22:35.25   22   
 23  #3580 Megan Blair           Natick                  7:17.0   22:37.57   23   
 24  #5102 Iris Bazinet          Woodstock Academy       7:18.1   22:41.02        
 25  #3797 Rabecca Baez          North Rockland          7:18.6   22:42.58        
 26  #4353 Jenna McCutchen       Shaker HS               7:20.0   22:46.74   24   
 27  #4242 Angelina Colon        Sachem East             7:21.0   22:50.03   25   
 28  #4325 Bryn Fecko            Shaker HS               7:21.6   22:51.98   26   
 29  #2424 Amalia Madariaga      Darien                  7:23.6   22:58.01   27   
 30  #4683 Sumaira Mayan         Syosset                 7:24.3   23:00.13   28   
 31  #4603 Lindsey Braunfote     Suffern HS              7:25.7   23:04.48        
 32  #2692 Sophie O'Brien        Fairfield Warde HS      7:26.7   23:07.57   29   
 33  #2429 Julianne Teitler      Darien                  7:27.7   23:10.70   30   
 34  #2574 Annaliese Hardon      E. O. Smith             7:28.0   23:11.73   31   
 35  #3221 Aylin Bruce           Lexington HS            7:28.2   23:12.24   32   
 36  #3802 Jessica Hernandez     North Rockland          7:28.4   23:12.86        
 37  #2577 Anna Kessels          E. O. Smith             7:28.8   23:14.19   33   
 38  #4897 Kylie Magee           West Babylon            7:29.8   23:17.35   34   
 39  #2583 Emma Santasiere       E. O. Smith             7:30.4   23:19.33   35   
 40  #3238 Athena Marcell        Lexington HS            7:30.5   23:19.65   36   
 41  #4334 Olivia Hudy           Shaker HS               7:30.7   23:19.99   37   
 42  #4260 Jessica Schaefer      Sachem East             7:30.9   23:20.75   38   
 43  #3371 Lucy Watts            Lincoln Sudbury Rhs     7:31.1   23:21.44   39   
 44  #4238 Marcela Araujo        Sachem East             7:31.4   23:22.37   40   
 45  #3235 Sujin Lee             Lexington HS            7:31.9   23:23.88   41   
 46  #2082 Brianna Murphy        Bishop Feehan           7:32.1   23:24.34   42   
 47  #2683 Dana Calamari         Fairfield Warde HS      7:32.6   23:25.97   43   
 48  #2069 Isabel Ison           Bishop Feehan           7:32.8   23:26.52   44   
 49  #2059 Abigail Daley         Bishop Feehan           7:35.4   23:34.84   45   
 50  #3239 Lorelei Marcell       Lexington HS            7:35.6   23:35.43        
 51  #2846 Kasia Fahsel          Guilderland             7:35.7   23:35.73   46   
 52  #3248 Sophie Schadler       Lexington HS            7:37.9   23:42.66        
 53  #4243 Alyssa Cortes         Sachem East             7:38.5   23:44.23   47   
 54  #2274 Kaitryn Hinchey       Central Catholic HS     7:40.3   23:50.09   48   
 55  #4890 Ellie Downey          West Babylon            7:40.8   23:51.61   49   
 56  #4335 Sarah Jacob           Shaker HS               7:41.1   23:52.58   50   
 57  #2430 Charlotte Van Ing     Darien                  7:41.3   23:53.03   51   
 58  #2421 Hope Johnson          Darien                  7:41.4   23:53.29   52   
 59  #3799 Lauren Curry          North Rockland          7:41.7   23:54.37        
 60  #4889 Ciara Delacrausaz     West Babylon            7:41.9   23:55.05   53   
 61  #2073 Ayla Killion          Bishop Feehan           7:42.7   23:57.53        
 62  #3739 Sophia Mazzone        North Kingstown         7:43.4   23:59.60   54   
 63  #3738 Olivia Mazzone        North Kingstown         7:43.7   24:00.42   55   
 64  #4679 Pooja Huded           Syosset                 7:43.9   24:01.05   56   
 65  #1813 Clare Zorena          Amity                   7:44.0   24:01.60   57   
 66  #2412 Quincy Balanoff       Darien                  7:44.3   24:02.35   58   
 67  #4349 Marie Miller          Shaker HS               7:45.3   24:05.55   59   
 68  #2587 Ella Wilgis           E. O. Smith             7:46.2   24:08.30   60   
 69  #2426 Nina Rodriguez        Darien                  7:47.1   24:11.16   61   
 70  #2425 Sofia Mincolelli      Darien                  7:48.2   24:14.52   62   
 71  #4884 Vivienne Berger       West Babylon            7:48.6   24:15.61   63   
 72  #2269 Aidan Bowler          Central Catholic HS     7:48.9   24:16.82   64   
 73  #4248 Julianna Grillo       Sachem East             7:49.6   24:18.72   65   
 74  #4364 Sadie Valente         Shaker HS               7:49.7   24:19.19   66   
 75  #2061 Madison Davine        Bishop Feehan           7:49.9   24:19.66        
 76  #3353 Amirtha Bharathan     Lincoln Sudbury Rhs     7:50.1   24:20.48   67   
 77  #3234 Hanna Jiang           Lexington HS            7:50.3   24:21.13        
 78  #4352 Grace Papa            Shaker HS               7:50.9   24:22.94        
 79  #3597 Sydney Rosenthal      Natick                  7:51.2   24:23.95   68   
 80  #3682 Celine Ibrahim        North Attleboro HS      7:51.4   24:24.55        
 81  #4899 Jazmyne Simpson       West Babylon            7:51.6   24:24.94   69   
 82  #4618 Catherine Zajak       Suffern HS              7:51.9   24:26.07        
 83  #1808 Keri Tenerowicz       Amity                   7:52.1   24:26.67   70   
 84  #2420 Caroline Hojsgaar     Darien                  7:52.4   24:27.57        
 85  #2694 Taylor Treonze        Fairfield Warde HS      7:52.9   24:29.03   71   
 86  #4079 Amelia Smith          Paul VI HS              7:53.4   24:30.66   72   
 87  #2210 Sienne Rocha          Brockton HS             7:53.6   24:31.38        
 88  #2099 Emily Wright          Bishop Feehan           7:55.2   24:36.26        
 89  #2850 Sophie Gerchikov      Guilderland             7:55.5   24:37.13        
 90  #2414 Sally Boucher         Darien                  7:56.0   24:38.85        
 91  #5103 Alexia Bourbeau       Woodstock Academy       7:57.9   24:44.68        
 92  #2857 Laila Jerome          Guilderland             7:58.0   24:45.01        
 93  #4606 Jordan Graham         Suffern HS              7:58.1   24:45.28        
 94  #1794 Claudia Lihar         Amity                   7:58.5   24:46.64   73   
 95  #4077 Amelia Sheldon        Paul VI HS              7:58.7   24:47.07   74   
 96  #4314 Brianna Alix          Shaker HS               7:59.2   24:48.63        
 97  #4893 Julianna Haab         West Babylon            7:59.3   24:49.06   75   
 98  #4898 Amanda Rosario        West Babylon            7:59.4   24:49.39   76   
 99  #4891 Kayla Downey          West Babylon            7:59.5   24:49.67        
100  #3660 Linda Marino          North Andover           7:59.9   24:50.83        
101  #4338 Ruchika Kilaparty     Shaker HS               8:00.3   24:52.21        
102  #4365 Ava Wasula            Shaker HS               8:00.5   24:52.67        
103  #4249 Amanda Harnos         Sachem East             8:00.6   24:52.99   77   
104  #3720 Madison Britt         North Kingstown         8:00.8   24:53.74   78   
105  #3359 Julia Concannon       Lincoln Sudbury Rhs     8:01.0   24:54.13   79   
106  #3452 Meredith Cowan        Mansfield HS            8:01.1   24:54.54   80   
107  #4250 Natalie Hartmann      Sachem East             8:01.7   24:56.58        
108  #4241 Pyper Cline           Sachem East             8:01.9   24:56.93        
109  #3143 Emily Hakansson       Hopkinton               8:02.2   24:57.94   81   
110  #3257 Sunny Tang            Lexington HS            8:02.3   24:58.30        
111  #2860 Katherine Lederma     Guilderland             8:02.8   24:59.95        
112  #2094 Abby Smith            Bishop Feehan           8:03.6   25:02.47        
113  #3862 Sydney Martin         Norwich Free            8:03.8   25:02.84   82   
114  #3463 Anne Riley            Mansfield HS            8:04.3   25:04.45   83   
115  #2832 Hailey Bortell        Guilderland             8:05.0   25:06.72        
116  #4900 Leslie Torres         West Babylon            8:05.8   25:09.29        
117  #3145 Helena Hubbe          Hopkinton               8:07.4   25:14.13   84   
118  #3929 Morgan Foltz          Oliver Ames HS          8:07.5   25:14.48   85   
119  #3861 Paige Martin          Norwich Free            8:07.6   25:14.82   86   
120  #3246 Galen Roy             Lexington HS            8:08.0   25:16.06        
121  #4892 Alzahraa Elsaid       West Babylon            8:08.3   25:16.86        
122  #4681 Maria Katechis        Syosset                 8:08.6   25:17.77   87   
123  #2207 Ashley Merisier       Brockton HS             8:09.0   25:19.20        
124  #2100 Tori Young            Bishop Feehan           8:09.5   25:20.59        
125  #4687 Ria Rana              Syosset                 8:10.0   25:22.21   88   
126  #2064 Maddie Enright        Bishop Feehan           8:10.1   25:22.46        
127   #422 Tristan Crotty      8 Deerfield CS            8:10.4   25:23.58        
128  #1782 Rebecca Beloin        Amity                   8:11.5   25:26.85   89   
129  #1829 Morgan Coleman        Attleboro HS            8:11.9   25:28.12   90   
130  #2565 Dakota Bridges        E. O. Smith             8:12.0   25:28.47   91   
131  #4328 Patricia Gomez        Shaker HS               8:12.1   25:28.89        
132  #2060 Grace Daniels         Bishop Feehan           8:12.3   25:29.33        
133  #3458 Julia Leifer          Mansfield HS            8:12.4   25:29.81   92   
134  #4337 Meghan Kennedy        Shaker HS               8:12.6   25:30.20        
135  #3742 Kassandra Moening     North Kingstown         8:13.5   25:33.18   93   
136  #3940 Katherine McCormi     Oliver Ames HS          8:13.7   25:33.74   94   
137  #4675 Rojean Aminian        Syosset                 8:14.0   25:34.51   95   
138  #2684 Binaali Desai         Fairfield Warde HS      8:14.1   25:35.00   96   
139  #2328 Niya Shroff           Chelmsford              8:14.4   25:35.89   97   
140  #2417 Maggie Doran          Darien                  8:14.6   25:36.49        
141  #4692 Stephanie Yormack     Syosset                 8:15.0   25:37.66   98   
142  #2842 Dania Dalpos          Guilderland             8:15.5   25:39.27        
143  #2052 Kate Blazejewski      Bishop Feehan           8:16.3   25:41.71        
144  #2077 Meaghan McGee         Bishop Feehan           8:16.4   25:42.01        
145  #1783 Kaitlyn Blake         Amity                   8:17.1   25:44.14   99   
146  #3657 Ally Antonelli        North Andover           8:17.9   25:46.91        
147  #2877 Margot Tanner         Guilderland             8:19.6   25:51.96        
148  #2070 Lindsey Jussaume      Bishop Feehan           8:20.2   25:54.04        
149  #4331 Azka Hasan            Shaker HS               8:20.4   25:54.46        
150  #2575 Krissy Johnson        E. O. Smith             8:20.8   25:55.69  100   
151  #2416 Kate Dempsey          Darien                  8:21.1   25:56.68        
152  #4359 Elizabeth Shamlia     Shaker HS               8:21.2   25:57.15        
153  #4083 Miranda Zevallos      Paul VI HS              8:21.7   25:58.74  101   
154  #4263 Gillian Singer        Sachem East             8:21.8   25:59.05        
155  #4246 Madeline Duran        Sachem East             8:22.3   26:00.37        
156  #1799 Lillian Morrissey     Amity                   8:22.8   26:01.88  102   
157  #4674 Erin Ahearn           Syosset                 8:23.3   26:03.48  103   
158  #4239 Payton Cline          Sachem East             8:23.5   26:04.26        
159  #2691 Makenzee Montanar     Fairfield Warde HS      8:23.7   26:04.77  104   
160  #3449 Grace Benton          Mansfield HS            8:23.8   26:05.09  105   
161  #2056 Emily Carlson         Bishop Feehan           8:24.7   26:07.80        
162  #2079 Caroline Miller       Bishop Feehan           8:25.2   26:09.55        
163  #4366 Dashia Wilson         Shaker HS               8:25.7   26:11.08        
164  #2311 Srija Chereddy        Chelmsford              8:25.9   26:11.66  106   
165  #3754 Meredith Thibeaul     North Kingstown         8:26.4   26:13.09  107   
166  #3249 Maria Schapfel        Lexington HS            8:26.5   26:13.54        
167  #3727 Grace Edgar           North Kingstown         8:26.7   26:13.97        
168  #2091 Maggie Roberts        Bishop Feehan           8:27.0   26:15.17        
169  #3451 Ava Connor            Mansfield HS            8:27.2   26:15.67  108   
170  #4258 Elaina Rasco          Sachem East             8:27.3   26:16.02        
171  #3255 Catherine Sun         Lexington HS            8:27.9   26:17.83        
172  #3151 Sydney Olafsen        Hopkinton               8:28.2   26:18.86  109   
173  #3747 Ivelisse Ocasio       North Kingstown         8:28.8   26:20.71        
174  #3150 Kayla McCann          Hopkinton               8:29.0   26:21.14  110   
175  #2095 Laura Smith           Bishop Feehan           8:30.1   26:24.70        
176  #3737 Sofia Martinez        North Kingstown         8:30.2   26:25.10        
177  #3733 Natalie Haskell       North Kingstown         8:30.3   26:25.42        
178  #3244 Sydney Porter         Lexington HS            8:30.5   26:25.91        
179  #1788 Elaina Ferraro        Amity                   8:30.6   26:26.39  111   
180  #3224 Emily Eayrs           Lexington HS            8:30.7   26:26.68        
181  #3680 Sabrina Hauer         North Attleboro HS      8:31.5   26:28.91        
182  #1880 Caitlin Hatch         Barnstable HS           8:32.7   26:32.73  112   
183  #2310 Cathleen Cassels      Chelmsford              8:32.9   26:33.33  113   
184  #2096 Lyvia Sunderland      Bishop Feehan           8:33.4   26:34.90        
185  #1835 Amelia Lopez          Attleboro HS            8:33.7   26:35.92  114   
186  #3140 Maggie Gaughan        Hopkinton               8:34.2   26:37.54  115   
187  #2191 Leah Chadwick         Brockton HS             8:34.5   26:38.50        
188  #3937 Ava Lerman            Oliver Ames HS          8:36.0   26:42.86  116   
189  #5108 Cassidy Fourtier      Woodstock Academy       8:36.1   26:43.34        
190  #2862 Blake MacAlister      Guilderland             8:37.0   26:46.13        
191  #4566 Jessica Maddalena     Stoughton HS            8:37.4   26:47.49        
192  #4341 Emma Kowalczyk        Shaker HS               8:38.2   26:49.76        
193  #3587 Sabrina Fookson       Natick                  8:38.5   26:50.85  117   
194  #1833 Tiziana Hernandez     Attleboro HS            8:38.7   26:51.54  118   
195  #1832 Tizia Hernandez       Attleboro HS            8:38.9   26:51.89  119   
196  #1804 Abigail Sauberman     Amity                   8:39.4   26:53.64        
197  #2278 Anya Quaglietta       Central Catholic HS     8:41.4   26:59.66  120   
198  #4362 Lily Tarantino        Shaker HS               8:41.8   27:01.16        
199  #1877 Linnea Fawkes         Barnstable HS           8:42.3   27:02.65  121   
200  #4358 Taylor Ross           Shaker HS               8:44.0   27:07.78        
201  #1802 Maya Piorek           Amity                   8:44.3   27:08.93        
202  #4247 Lauren Faust          Sachem East             8:45.7   27:13.24        
203  #3870 Carley Sobanski       Norwich Free            8:46.8   27:16.70  122   
204  #4244 Kaitlyn Curry         Sachem East             8:48.4   27:21.63        
205  #4354 Julia Phelan          Shaker HS               8:48.8   27:22.77        
206  #3748 Catherine Schultz     North Kingstown         8:49.4   27:24.52        
207  #4351 Kaitlyn Montimurr     Shaker HS               8:51.0   27:29.58        
208  #2267 Alicia Beland         Central Catholic HS     8:51.6   27:31.52  123   
209  #3584 Caitie Cushing        Natick                  8:51.9   27:32.30  124   
210  #2098 Hayley walmsley       Bishop Feehan           8:52.9   27:35.60        
211  #3926 Kaleigh Culleton      Oliver Ames HS          8:53.7   27:37.99  125   
212  #3592 Charlotte Keith       Natick                  8:54.9   27:41.67  126   
213  #2693 Anais Preller         Fairfield Warde HS      8:56.7   27:47.26  127   
214  #2851 Natalie Grant         Guilderland             8:57.1   27:48.52        
215  #3236 Amelia Lemont         Lexington HS            8:57.8   27:50.60        
216  #3741 Rahael Mello          North Kingstown         8:58.9   27:54.24        
217  #3718 Molly Atkin           North Kingstown         8:59.2   27:54.96        
218  #2317 Sophia Hayward        Chelmsford              8:59.3   27:55.29  128   
219  #4075 Emma Rutkowski        Paul VI HS              9:00.1   27:57.80  129   
220  #3859 Karen Lau             Norwich Free            9:00.8   28:00.10  130   
221  #2080 Grace Morgan          Bishop Feehan           9:01.1   28:00.90        
222  #5116 Mallory Tyimok        Woodstock Academy       9:01.5   28:02.24        
223  #3955 Anna Vidoni           Oliver Ames HS          9:02.0   28:03.84  131   
224  #3365 Arianna Reith         Lincoln Sudbury Rhs     9:02.3   28:04.79  132   
225  #4342 Angelina Lanni        Shaker HS               9:03.3   28:07.84        
226  #3132 Abby Casady           Hopkinton               9:03.4   28:08.20  133   
227  #3149 Julia Markey          Hopkinton               9:03.6   28:08.66  134   
228  #2204 Chloe Livingston      Brockton HS             9:05.0   28:13.16        
229  #4333 Grace Holodak         Shaker HS               9:05.8   28:15.73        
230  #3866 Elinor Raggon         Norwich Free            9:06.2   28:16.76  135   
231  #3947 Hanna Pineo           Oliver Ames HS          9:06.3   28:17.10  136   
232  #3523 Amelia Skiba          Milford HS              9:06.5   28:17.68  137   
233  #2845 Victoria Ewing        Guilderland             9:07.4   28:20.48        
234  #2830 Gabby Baratier        Guilderland             9:07.7   28:21.56        
235  #2852 Abigail Gross         Guilderland             9:08.3   28:23.36        
236  #2314 Lilia Dean            Chelmsford              9:08.5   28:24.09  138   
237  #3730 Lauren Frizzle        North Kingstown         9:10.1   28:28.87        
238  #1809 Isabella Ursini       Amity                   9:10.3   28:29.58        
239  #2074 Eleanor Kominiare     Bishop Feehan           9:12.0   28:34.99        
240  #2318 Hayley Horton         Chelmsford              9:12.5   28:36.34  139   
241  #3591 Emily Gustus          Natick                  9:14.7   28:43.16  140   
242  #2330 Gianna Tamillo        Chelmsford              9:16.0   28:47.28  141   
243  #3922 Katherine Bock        Oliver Ames HS          9:17.3   28:51.47  142   
244  #3455 Alexis Kiyanda        Mansfield HS            9:18.3   28:54.41  143   
245  #3526 Jennifer Wong         Milford HS              9:19.0   28:56.60  144   
246  #3920 Sarah Alexander       Oliver Ames HS          9:19.2   28:57.25        
247  #3871 Stephanie Tapia       Norwich Free            9:19.8   28:59.21  145   
248  #3125 Caitlin Barnes        Hopkinton               9:20.8   29:02.26        
249  #3462 Mary Muldoon          Mansfield HS            9:21.4   29:04.07  146   
250  #3134 Luna Doan             Hopkinton               9:24.2   29:12.77        
251  #2276 Surabhi Keesara       Central Catholic HS     9:27.8   29:23.82  147   
252  #2275 Alyssa Kazanjian      Central Catholic HS     9:28.6   29:26.40  148   
253  #3735 Gen Laprade           North Kingstown         9:29.6   29:29.62        
254  #3228 Amy Gao               Lexington HS            9:30.2   29:31.35        
255  #3243 Stephanie Pagnozz     Lexington HS            9:32.3   29:37.80        
256  #2057 Jamie Conti           Bishop Feehan           9:32.7   29:39.24        
257  #1885 Makayla Rose          Barnstable HS           9:32.9   29:39.93  149   
258  #3522 Brittany Silverma     Milford HS              9:33.6   29:41.93  150   
259  #3226 LiFen Frothingham     Lexington HS            9:34.6   29:45.05        
260  #4561 Sarah Doherty         Stoughton HS            9:35.1   29:46.73        
261  #1792 Mina Kim              Amity                   9:37.6   29:54.52        
262  #3126 Amelia Bashy          Hopkinton               9:39.1   29:59.01        
263  #1789 Brigette Gagnon       Amity                   9:40.1   30:02.15        
264  #3953 Kathleen Toomey       Oliver Ames HS          9:40.2   30:02.47        
265  #3729 Renee Fontaine        North Kingstown         9:41.1   30:05.41        
266  #3931 Lindsey Gilson        Oliver Ames HS          9:41.7   30:07.21        
267  #2272 Megan Gallagher       Central Catholic HS     9:44.9   30:16.97  151   
268  #2307 Tiana Am              Chelmsford              9:46.4   30:21.71        
269  #3510 Dianna DelloRusso     Milford HS              9:47.2   30:24.28  152   
270  #1806 Sophia Soldra         Amity                   9:53.7   30:44.56        
271  #4344 Cathleen Mahoney      Shaker HS               9:55.1   30:48.71        
272  #2319 Janette Jerusal       Chelmsford             10:05.5   31:21.00        
273  #2567 Cathy Chang           E. O. Smith            10:06.8   31:25.02        
274  #1881 Kennedy Hunter        Barnstable HS          10:10.8   31:37.39  153   
275  #1887 Jolie Vargas          Barnstable HS          10:11.8   31:40.54  154   
276  #1801 Jenill Perez          Amity                  10:18.6   32:01.74        
277  #4567 Julia Ortiz           Stoughton HS           10:23.0   32:15.36        
278  #1831 Lauren Hart           Attleboro HS           10:23.4   32:16.59  155   
279  #4070 Caitlin Crozier       Paul VI HS             10:28.5   32:32.60  156   
280  #2586 Juliana Traber        E. O. Smith            10:33.1   32:46.83        
281  #3942 Olivia Napolitano     Oliver Ames HS         10:34.4   32:50.95        
282  #3724 Lindsey Comeau        North Kingstown        10:35.2   32:53.47        
283  #2332 Giovana Vieira        Chelmsford             10:40.0   33:08.20        
284  #3932 Georgia Hardie        Oliver Ames HS         10:44.0   33:20.77        
285  #2321 Chelsea Moody         Chelmsford             10:49.9   33:39.00        
286  #3934 Hanna Houser          Oliver Ames HS         10:54.6   33:53.72        
287  #3936 Meghan Kelly          Oliver Ames HS         10:55.8   33:57.29        
288  #3506 Riley Campbell        Milford HS             11:14.6   34:55.63  157   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lexington HS                 61    2    5   10   12   32   36   41           
      Total Time:  1:51:11.29                                                     
         Average:    22:14.26                                                     
   2 Guilderland                  66    1   11   14   19   21   22   46           
      Total Time:  1:50:39.89                                                     
         Average:    22:07.98                                                     
   3 Bishop Feehan                90    6    9   16   17   42   44   45           
      Total Time:  1:52:29.27                                                     
         Average:    22:29.86                                                     
   4 Shaker HS                   155   18   24   26   37   50   59   66           
      Total Time:  1:55:20.16                                                     
         Average:    23:04.04                                                     
   5 Sachem East                 158    8   25   38   40   47   65   77           
      Total Time:  1:55:19.63                                                     
         Average:    23:03.93                                                     
   6 E. O. Smith                 163    4   31   33   35   60   91  100           
      Total Time:  1:55:45.29                                                     
         Average:    23:09.06                                                     
   7 North Kingstown             205    3   15   54   55   78   93  107           
      Total Time:  1:56:52.72                                                     
         Average:    23:22.55                                                     
   8 Lincoln Sudbury Rhs         212    7   20   39   67   79  132                
      Total Time:  1:57:06.70                                                     
         Average:    23:25.34                                                     
   9 Darien                      218   27   30   51   52   58   61   62           
      Total Time:  1:57:57.38                                                     
         Average:    23:35.48                                                     
  10 West Babylon                268   34   49   53   63   69   75   76           
      Total Time:  1:59:44.56                                                     
         Average:    23:56.92                                                     
  11 Fairfield Warde HS          343   29   43   71   96  104  127                
      Total Time:  2:02:42.34                                                     
         Average:    24:32.47                                                     
  12 Natick                      345   13   23   68  117  124  126  140           
      Total Time:  2:03:46.09                                                     
         Average:    24:45.22                                                     
  13 Syosset                     354   28   56   87   88   95   98  103           
      Total Time:  2:03:15.67                                                     
         Average:    24:39.14                                                     
  14 Amity                       388   57   70   73   89   99  102  111           
      Total Time:  2:04:25.90                                                     
         Average:    24:53.18                                                     
  15 Mansfield HS                468   80   83   92  105  108  143  146           
      Total Time:  2:07:49.56                                                     
         Average:    25:33.92                                                     
  16 Hopkinton                   499   81   84  109  110  115  133  134           
      Total Time:  2:09:29.61                                                     
         Average:    25:53.93                                                     
  17 Central Catholic HS         502   48   64  120  123  147  148  151           
      Total Time:  2:12:01.91                                                     
         Average:    26:24.39                                                     
  18 Paul VI HS                  532   72   74  101  129  156                     
      Total Time:  2:15:46.87                                                     
         Average:    27:09.38                                                     
  19 Oliver Ames HS              551   85   94  116  125  131  136  142           
      Total Time:  2:13:12.91                                                     
         Average:    26:38.59                                                     
  20 Norwich Free Academy        555   82   86  122  130  135  145                
      Total Time:  2:13:51.22                                                     
         Average:    26:46.25                                                     
  21 Chelmsford                  582   97  106  113  128  138  139  141           
      Total Time:  2:14:40.26                                                     
         Average:    26:56.06                                                     
  22 Attleboro HS                596   90  114  118  119  155                     
      Total Time:  2:18:04.07                                                     
         Average:    27:36.82                                                     
  23 Barnstable HS               689  112  121  149  153  154                     
      Total Time:  2:26:33.24                                                     
         Average:    29:18.65                                                     
  24 Milford HS                  740  137  144  150  152  157                     
      Total Time:  2:32:16.12                                                     
         Average:    30:27.23                                                     

Boys Freshman D1
Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       12th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/21/2018 to 9/22/2018       
                                   Goddard Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 20  Boys 4k Run CC Freshmen D1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #4051 Joe Korhonen          Parker Charter          5:27.8   13:34.74    1   
  2  #3178 Gitch Hayes           La Salle Institute      5:31.7   13:44.32        
  3  #2972 Dakota Tucker         Haddam Killingworth     5:46.3   14:20.68    2   
  4  #4310 zak Laverdiere        Seekonk HS              5:49.1   14:27.53        
  5  #5064 AJ Gorman             Whitinsville            5:49.2   14:27.91    3   
  6  #2944 Caleb Freeman         Haddam Killingworth     5:49.5   14:28.50    4   
  7  #2121 Evan McNeill          Bishop Feehan           5:51.0   14:32.42    5   
  8  #2957 Greyson Merola        Haddam Killingworth     5:52.0   14:34.71    6   
  9  #4047 Caleb Hatlevig        Parker Charter          5:53.9   14:39.47    7   
 10  #2652 Luke Anthony          East Lyme               5:55.0   14:42.18    8   
 11  #2534 Toby Sagar            Dover Sherborn HS       5:59.5   14:53.45    9   
 12  #2668 Noah Krishnaswami     East Lyme               6:00.0   14:54.65   10   
 13  #4922 Madsen Anderson       West Bridgewater HS     6:00.3   14:55.31   11   
 14  #2404 Luke Llewellyn        Danvers HS              6:00.4   14:55.58        
 15  #2407 Kevin Rogers          Danvers HS              6:01.3   14:57.85        
 16  #2257 Gary Ampeloquio       Brookfield HS           6:05.2   15:07.67        
 17  #3397 Neil Harrington       Malden Catholic HS      6:05.3   15:07.97   12   
 18  #4202 Jack Pothier          Plainfield HS           6:06.9   15:11.78        
 19  #2947 Dan Haas              Haddam Killingworth     6:07.7   15:13.92   13   
 20  #2636 Jimmy Prior           East Greenwich          6:08.7   15:16.22   14   
 21  #3177 Gianni Gabriel        La Salle Institute      6:10.9   15:21.89        
 22  #2963 Tyler Robinson        Haddam Killingworth     6:11.4   15:22.95   15   
 23  #2954 Lucas Kamoen          Haddam Killingworth     6:14.5   15:30.77   16   
 24  #3326 Aiden Fletcher        Lincoln HS              6:18.5   15:40.72   17   
 25  #4058 Justin Rios           Parker Charter          6:19.5   15:43.12   18   
 26  #2398 Adam Akerman          Danvers HS              6:20.8   15:46.26        
 27  #4062 Carl Soderman         Parker Charter          6:21.5   15:48.09   19   
 28  #4956 Nick Cozzolino        Westerly HS             6:22.9   15:51.59   20   
 29  #5059 Jack Crowley          Whitinsville            6:23.0   15:51.90   21   
 30  #4974 Brandon Tallardy      Westerly HS             6:23.1   15:52.20   22   
 31  #5063 Aidan Giunta          Whitinsville            6:23.3   15:52.56   23   
 32  #4405 Unwana Okokon         Smithfield HS           6:23.8   15:53.87   24   
 33  #2261 Joaquin Garcia        Brookfield HS           6:25.0   15:56.90        
 34  #2629 Aidan Comer           East Greenwich          6:25.5   15:58.11   25   
 35  #3338 Ben Martins           Lincoln HS              6:26.2   15:59.85   26   
 36  #4960 Nico Hence            Westerly HS             6:29.6   16:08.36   27   
 37  #2185 Wyatt Reynolds        Branford HS             6:30.7   16:10.93        
 38  #3114 Jacob Russell         Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       6:31.1   16:12.03   28   
 39  #3343 Michael Vito          Lincoln HS              6:31.9   16:14.01   29   
 40  #2640 Cooper Varone         East Greenwich          6:32.4   16:15.21   30   
 41  #1969 Trevor Orgonas        Bayport                 6:33.2   16:17.31        
 42  #2548 Finn Zatylny          Dover Sherborn HS       6:33.4   16:17.65   31   
 43  #2501 Cyrus Bleakley        Dover Sherborn HS       6:33.9   16:18.98   32   
 44  #2630 Jacob Connolly        East Greenwich          6:34.3   16:19.98   33   
 45  #2976 Sam Young             Haddam Killingworth     6:34.8   16:21.25   34   
 46  #2805 Jacob Ziehm           Greenwich Central       6:38.0   16:29.18        
 47  #2734 Isaiah Burlinson      Fairhaven HS            6:38.2   16:29.50   35   
 48  #4159 Zachary Eckholt       Pentucket               6:39.2   16:32.05   36   
 49  #3012 Luke McMahon          Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     6:39.9   16:33.80   37   
 50  #4921 Eric Ames             West Bridgewater HS     6:40.8   16:36.16   38   
 51  #2108 John Eagan            Bishop Feehan           6:41.7   16:38.34   39   
 52  #1965 Nick Gelsomino        Bayport                 6:41.8   16:38.66        
 53  #4402 Zach Lavallee         Smithfield HS           6:42.6   16:40.57   40   
 54  #2822 Nathan Moore          Griswold HS             6:43.2   16:42.09   41   
 55  #5031 Rufus McCleery        Wheeler School          6:43.5   16:42.91   42   
 56  #5037 Xander Orth           Wheeler School          6:43.7   16:43.26   43   
 57  #4666 Willem Edwards        Sutton HS               6:44.0   16:44.10        
 58  #2935 Evan Baird            Haddam Killingworth     6:45.0   16:46.58        
 59  #1816 Nikolas Bakken        Assabet Valley Rths     6:46.3   16:49.86        
 60  #5042 Graham Spurrell       Wheeler School          6:46.5   16:50.18   44   
 61  #4229 Alexander Lawson      Rocky Hill School       6:48.1   16:54.21        
 62  #4059 Tyler Rowan           Parker Charter          6:48.3   16:54.77   45   
 63  #3103 James Dressler        Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       6:48.7   16:55.80   46   
 64  #2543 Will Whittlesey       Dover Sherborn HS       6:49.0   16:56.54   47   
 65  #2106 Christopher Davis     Bishop Feehan           6:49.7   16:58.31   48   
 66  #2961 Seth Petras           Haddam Killingworth     6:50.1   16:59.23        
 67  #2735 Gage Darmofal         Fairhaven HS            6:50.7   17:00.75   49   
 68  #2119 Jake McDevitt         Bishop Feehan           6:52.1   17:04.28   50   
 69  #3101 Ben DeBoer            Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       6:53.8   17:08.41   51   
 70  #4180 Harrison Soep         Pentucket               6:54.0   17:08.90   52   
 71  #4044 Max Decker            Parker Charter          6:54.2   17:09.30   53   
 72  #2189 Patrick Zdunek        Branford HS             6:55.1   17:11.55        
 73  #2940 Declan Christophe     Haddam Killingworth     6:55.8   17:13.28        
 74  #2800 Matt Bink             Greenwich Central       6:56.0   17:13.89        
 75  #3008 Micah Katz            Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     6:56.1   17:14.19   54   
 76  #4958 Michael Esposito      Westerly HS             6:59.2   17:21.87   55   
 77  #2665 Cody Johnson          East Lyme               6:59.5   17:22.61   56   
 78  #1962 Christian Capitan     Bayport                 6:59.6   17:22.90        
 79  #4497 Josh Farrell          St. Raphael Academy     7:00.0   17:23.89        
 80  #2120 Patrick McGee         Bishop Feehan           7:00.3   17:24.64   57   
 81  #5062 Vincent Gilbert       Whitinsville            7:01.0   17:26.40   58   
 82  #4403 Cole McDuffee         Smithfield HS           7:01.4   17:27.40   59   
 83  #3339 Pranjal Mathur        Lincoln HS              7:01.6   17:27.71   60   
 84  #2733 Tyler Burke           Fairhaven HS            7:03.0   17:31.29   61   
 85  #5058 James Casey           Whitinsville            7:03.8   17:33.15   62   
 86  #5228 Luke Neuhauser        Advanced Math Sc        7:06.1   17:38.98        
 87  #2999 Cooper Blatz          Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     7:07.8   17:43.13   63   
 88  #4662 Matteo D'Anello       Sutton HS               7:09.2   17:46.62        
 89  #2540 Cameron Thompson      Dover Sherborn HS       7:09.7   17:47.83   64   
 90  #3009 Colin Leary           Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     7:10.4   17:49.57   65   
 91  #2658 Jonathan Dowd         East Lyme               7:10.6   17:50.09   66   
 92  #2678 David Stoddard        East Lyme               7:11.1   17:51.33   67   
 93  #3010 Ryan Luo              Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     7:11.3   17:51.78   68   
 94  #2666 Cole Jorgensen        East Lyme               7:11.6   17:52.72   69   
 95  #2118 Andrew McDevitt       Bishop Feehan           7:11.9   17:53.36   70   
 96  #4966 Joe Murdock           Westerly HS             7:12.1   17:53.92   71   
 97  #1820 Aidan Keenan          Assabet Valley Rths     7:12.5   17:54.80        
 98  #2522 Luke Lattermann       Dover Sherborn HS       7:13.4   17:57.09   72   
 99  #3174 Ryan Ciancio          La Salle Institute      7:15.3   18:01.75        
100  #2635 Nate Plympton         East Greenwich          7:16.1   18:03.91   73   
101  #5030 Michael Ladd          Wheeler School          7:16.8   18:05.64   74   
102  #2526 Ethan Lynch           Dover Sherborn HS       7:17.0   18:06.06   75   
103  #4928 Ryan Goodwin          West Bridgewater HS     7:17.4   18:06.96   76   
104  #2131 Patrick Simpson       Bishop Feehan           7:17.5   18:07.23   77   
105  #4502 Patrick Macdonald     St. Raphael Academy     7:17.7   18:07.68        
106  #1825 Dylan Trinque         Assabet Valley Rths     7:17.8   18:07.99        
107  #2820 Jacob McDonald        Griswold HS             7:18.3   18:09.28   78   
108  #4407 Jacob Turbitt         Smithfield HS           7:18.6   18:10.03   79   
109  #2182 John Moody            Branford HS             7:21.7   18:17.76        
110  #3003 Eric Flynn            Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     7:21.9   18:18.15   80   
111  #5226 Drew Manson           Advanced Math Sc        7:22.0   18:18.58        
112  #2115 Brandon LeBlanc       Bishop Feehan           7:22.3   18:19.19        
113  #5071 Victor Pereira        Whitinsville            7:22.4   18:19.56   81   
114 #10000 Anthony DiFilippo     Malden Catholic HS      7:24.1   18:23.70   82   
115  #4523 Sean Swenarton        St.Rose                 7:24.3   18:24.21        
116  #2133 Christopher Tani      Bishop Feehan           7:24.6   18:24.90        
117  #4404 Ben Mercurio          Smithfield HS           7:24.8   18:25.43   83   
118  #3106 Ryan Hayes            Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       7:26.3   18:29.24   84   
119  #2116 Cormac Masterson      Bishop Feehan           7:27.1   18:31.13        
120  #2804 Peter Stone           Greenwich Central       7:27.4   18:31.84        
121  #3004 Ryan Gillis           Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     7:28.4   18:34.40   85   
122  #2739 Sam Hellstrom         Fairhaven HS            7:29.2   18:36.38   86   
123  #2112 Kiean Hickey          Bishop Feehan           7:29.8   18:37.96        
124  #4933 Jason Pollock         West Bridgewater HS     7:30.0   18:38.45   87   
125  #3172 Krishan Badrie        La Salle Institute      7:30.3   18:39.02        
126  #5001 Field Kasrel          Weston                  7:30.4   18:39.34        
127  #2125 Ryan Nealon           Bishop Feehan           7:30.5   18:39.63        
128  #4060 Henry Sawyer          Parker Charter          7:32.0   18:43.29   88   
129  #2507 Sam Correll           Dover Sherborn HS       7:32.6   18:44.84        
130  #5229 Ashby Reinhold        Advanced Math Sc        7:33.0   18:45.78        
131  #4205 Christian Wanico      Plainfield HS           7:33.6   18:47.20        
132  #3120 Jackson Stahili       Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       7:34.0   18:48.31   89   
133  #2659 Willis Filiatreau     East Lyme               7:34.8   18:50.42   90   
134  #4160 Henry Endyke          Pentucket               7:35.7   18:52.54   91   
135  #4931 Bryce Leighton        West Bridgewater HS     7:36.6   18:54.70   92   
136  #1971 Gaberiel Ross         Bayport                 7:36.8   18:55.27        
137  #2747 Justin Zhao           Fairhaven HS            7:37.6   18:57.17   93   
138  #2188 Cheng Wu              Branford HS             7:37.9   18:58.00        
139  #4231 Jonah Levy            Rocky Hill School       7:38.0   18:58.36        
140  #4175 Alex Pederson         Pentucket               7:39.3   19:01.37   94   
141  #2532 Nate Randa            Dover Sherborn HS       7:39.8   19:02.64        
142  #5070 Ben Linton            Whitinsville            7:40.6   19:04.64   95   
143  #4230 Eli Levy              Rocky Hill School       7:40.7   19:04.91        
144  #4667 Max Marois            Sutton HS               7:40.9   19:05.35        
145  #5033 Noah Medina           Wheeler School          7:41.0   19:05.66   96   
146  #4061 Andy Sheldon          Parker Charter          7:41.3   19:06.53        
147  #5068 Christian Holm        Whitinsville            7:41.6   19:07.29        
148  #2533 Sam Randa             Dover Sherborn HS       7:42.1   19:08.45        
149  #4552 Christopher O'Del     Stonington HS           7:42.9   19:10.33        
150  #4967 Elias Orphanides      Westerly HS             7:43.3   19:11.52   97   
151  #5073 Riley Plourde         Whitinsville            7:44.6   19:14.68        
152  #2539 Zach Szeto            Dover Sherborn HS       7:56.5   19:44.16        
153  #4926 Tyler Cote            West Bridgewater HS     7:59.5   19:51.62   98   
154  #2824 Travis Mullen         Griswold HS             7:59.7   19:52.13   99   
155  #3341 Cooper Stebenne       Lincoln HS              8:02.3   19:58.77  100   
156  #4054 Henry Mayer Svarz     Parker Charter          8:02.8   19:59.91        
157  #4843 Cristian Oliveira     Uxbridge HS             8:05.1   20:05.55        
158  #2801 Andrew Conlin         Greenwich Central       8:05.3   20:06.02        
159  #2817 Ryan Gasparino        Griswold HS             8:07.1   20:10.48  101   
160  #5065 Luke Hatton           Whitinsville            8:07.5   20:11.61        
161  #4050 Carter Hill           Parker Charter          8:12.1   20:22.91        
162  #4930 Matt Hatch            West Bridgewater HS     8:14.2   20:28.13  102   
163  #3124 Kevin Wilson          Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       8:15.4   20:31.11  103   
164  #2679 Ilyas Syed            East Lyme               8:16.0   20:32.74        
165  #2674 Aman Patel            East Lyme               8:16.3   20:33.37        
166  #4184 Ben Stedman           Pentucket               8:18.4   20:38.62  104   
167  #4927 Brendan Gallivan      West Bridgewater HS     8:18.5   20:38.91        
168  #2403 Evan Laws             Danvers HS              8:18.7   20:39.30        
169  #2547 Jack Xue              Dover Sherborn HS       8:23.4   20:51.19        
170  #4550 Ray Jones III         Stonington HS           8:24.1   20:52.94        
171  #3111 Camden Parker         Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       8:26.3   20:58.18  105   
172  #2531 Brendan O'Neill       Dover Sherborn HS       8:27.1   21:00.27        
173  #4161 David Farris          Pentucket               8:27.3   21:00.86  106   
174  #4506 Kyle Pierce           St. Raphael Academy     8:28.1   21:02.86        
175  #4406 Tyler Rose            Smithfield HS           8:28.4   21:03.55  107   
176  #4842 Thomas McCarthy       Uxbridge HS             8:30.9   21:09.81        
177  #2818 Evan Gilgenbach       Griswold HS             8:35.1   21:20.17  108   
178  #4937 Graham Russo          West Bridgewater HS     8:38.4   21:28.29        
179  #3392 Charles Dilman        Malden Catholic HS      8:42.9   21:39.54  109   
180  #1815 Paul Alfonso          Assabet Valley Rths     8:45.7   21:46.64        
181  #4400 Dante DiGregorio      Smithfield HS           8:45.9   21:46.92  110   
182  #2518 Andrey Ismail-Zad     Dover Sherborn HS       8:48.6   21:53.76        
183  #2813 Logan Benoit          Griswold HS             8:49.8   21:56.76  111   
184  #4399 Hasan Alsawaf         Smithfield HS           8:52.9   22:04.51        
185  #3336 Robert Livingston     Lincoln HS              8:55.0   22:09.58  112   
186  #2950 Cooper Howes          Haddam Killingworth     8:55.2   22:10.15        
187  #4503 Daniel Macdonald      St. Raphael Academy     9:06.6   22:38.42        
188  #3117 Ahaan Singh           Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       9:11.2   22:49.97        
189  #2744 Ian Pereira           Fairhaven HS            9:12.2   22:52.32  113   
190  #3100 Philip Carrol         Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       9:13.4   22:55.32        
191  #3116 James Seaver          Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       9:14.3   22:57.64        
192  #3389 Matt D'Antona         Malden Catholic HS      9:19.3   23:10.12  114   
193  #3097 Jonas Bernardes       Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       9:34.9   23:48.91        
194  #3099 Alex Carbo            Hopedale Jr/Sr HS      10:14.7   25:27.71        
195  #3383 Dorian Bourguingn     Malden Catholic HS     10:20.1   25:41.23  115   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Haddam Killingworth          40    2    4    6   13   15   16   34           
      Total Time:  1:14:00.76                                                     
         Average:    14:48.16                                                     
   2 Parker Charter               90    1    7   18   19   45   53   88           
      Total Time:  1:16:40.19                                                     
         Average:    15:20.04                                                     
   3 Whitinsville Christian Sc   167    3   21   23   58   62   81   95           
      Total Time:  1:21:11.92                                                     
         Average:    16:14.39                                                     
   4 East Greenwich              175   14   25   30   33   73                     
      Total Time:  1:21:53.43                                                     
         Average:    16:22.69                                                     
   5 Dover Sherborn HS           183    9   31   32   47   64   72   75           
      Total Time:  1:22:14.45                                                     
         Average:    16:26.89                                                     
   6 Westerly HS                 195   20   22   27   55   71   97                
      Total Time:  1:23:07.94                                                     
         Average:    16:37.59                                                     
   7 Bishop Feehan               199    5   39   48   50   57   70   77           
      Total Time:  1:22:37.99                                                     
         Average:    16:31.60                                                     
   8 East Lyme                   207    8   10   56   66   67   69   90           
      Total Time:  1:22:40.86                                                     
         Average:    16:32.18                                                     
   9 Lincoln HS                  232   17   26   29   60  100  112                
      Total Time:  1:25:21.06                                                     
         Average:    17:04.22                                                     
  10 Smithfield HS               285   24   40   59   79   83  107  110           
      Total Time:  1:26:37.30                                                     
         Average:    17:19.46                                                     
  11 Hamilton-Wenham Rhs         287   37   54   63   65   68   80   85           
      Total Time:  1:27:12.47                                                     
         Average:    17:26.50                                                     
  12 Hopedale Jr/Sr HS           298   28   46   51   84   89  103  105           
      Total Time:  1:27:33.80                                                     
         Average:    17:30.76                                                     
  13 Wheeler School              299   42   43   44   74   96                     
      Total Time:  1:27:27.65                                                     
         Average:    17:29.53                                                     
  14 West Bridgewater HS         304   11   38   76   87   92   98  102           
      Total Time:  1:27:11.58                                                     
         Average:    17:26.32                                                     
  15 Fairhaven HS                324   35   49   61   86   93  113                
      Total Time:  1:28:35.09                                                     
         Average:    17:43.02                                                     
  16 Pentucket                   377   36   52   91   94  104  106                
      Total Time:  1:32:13.48                                                     
         Average:    18:26.70                                                     
  17 Griswold HS                 427   41   78   99  101  108  111                
      Total Time:  1:36:14.15                                                     
         Average:    19:14.83                                                     
  18 Malden Catholic HS          432   12   82  109  114  115                     
      Total Time:  1:44:02.56                                                     
         Average:    20:48.52                                                     


Girls Freshman D1
Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       12th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/21/2018 to 9/22/2018       
                                   Goddard Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 21  Girls 4k Run CC Freshmen D1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #5054 Molly Lashley         Whitinsville            6:06.1   15:09.84        
  2  #4132 Phoebe Rubio          Pentucket               6:36.3   16:24.92    1   
  3  #2980 Ava Cote              Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     6:45.3   16:47.38    2   
  4  #1923 Riley Curran          Barrington HS           6:50.2   16:59.56        
  5  #2252 Hailey Morales        Brookfield HS           7:00.2   17:24.31        
  6  #2931 Ali Twatchman         Haddam Killingworth     7:00.3   17:24.56    3   
  7  #4829 Abigail Deary         Uxbridge HS             7:04.4   17:34.74        
  8  #4142 Brianna Whyman        Pentucket               7:04.6   17:35.32    4   
  9  #1927 Audrey Falkner        Barrington HS           7:08.1   17:43.99        
 10  #1956 Leeann Redlo          Bayport                 7:08.9   17:46.02    5   
 11  #4535 Chloe Morehouse       Stonington HS           7:09.3   17:46.94    6   
 12  #2981 Alexis Donovan        Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     7:10.6   17:50.27    7   
 13  #4533 Maddie Hamm           Stonington HS           7:14.4   17:59.49    8   
 14  #4101 Ella Edic             Pentucket               7:14.6   17:59.98    9   
 15  #2161 Bella Finta           Branford HS             7:14.7   18:00.46        
 16  #2254 Kaitlyn Porco         Brookfield HS           7:14.9   18:00.82        
 17  #1933 Lauren Kolaski        Barrington HS           7:15.2   18:01.53        
 18  #4986 Matti Leschly         Weston                  7:17.7   18:07.73        
 19  #4396 Audrey Turcotte       Smithfield HS           7:20.0   18:13.44   10   
 20  #3374 Kaleigh Burke         Malden Catholic HS      7:20.6   18:14.94        
 21  #2921 Brianna Minervino     Haddam Killingworth     7:20.8   18:15.53   11   
 22  #3094 Alyssa Spiezio        Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       7:22.2   18:18.86        
 23  #2979 Sadie Condon          Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     7:26.6   18:29.83   12   
 24  #2494 Irene Yang            Dover Sherborn HS       7:27.5   18:32.21   13   
 25  #4397 Alana Urizar          Smithfield HS           7:29.9   18:38.04   14   
 26  #2991 Riley Reader          Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     7:35.0   18:50.76   15   
 27  #2164 Ilsa Lionetti         Branford HS             7:36.0   18:53.38        
 28  #2929 Kylie Studzinski      Haddam Killingworth     7:37.2   18:56.15   16   
 29  #2621 Jillian Lake          East Greenwich          7:38.2   18:58.87   17   
 30  #4542 Lauren Turgeon        Stonington HS           7:39.1   19:00.91   18   
 31  #4394 Emily Rawlinson       Smithfield HS           7:39.2   19:01.17   19   
 32  #4393 Christy Ramage        Smithfield HS           7:39.4   19:01.65   20   
 33  #2624 Sadie Moore           East Greenwich          7:39.5   19:02.06   21   
 34  #4507 Christie Barton       St.Rose                 7:39.8   19:02.78        
 35  #2616 Esme Ginsburg         East Greenwich          7:40.1   19:03.36   22   
 36  #5017 Angelina Jian         Wheeler School          7:41.2   19:06.14        
 37  #4953 Mia Woycik            Westerly HS             7:41.5   19:06.89        
 38  #3093 Sage Garvin           Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       7:42.1   19:08.56        
 39  #4950 Khushi Patel          Westerly HS             7:43.2   19:11.20        
 40  #1929 Anna Garofano         Barrington HS           7:44.4   19:14.24        
 41  #2914 Ava Dimatteo          Haddam Killingworth     7:48.7   19:24.85   23   
 42  #4530 Sara Elmakhloufi      Stonington HS           7:52.8   19:35.07   24   
 43  #4531 Lauren Goebel         Stonington HS           7:55.7   19:42.36   25   
 44  #2788 Nadia Chincola        Greenwich Central       7:59.0   19:50.55        
 45  #2986 Claire Kurja          Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     7:59.4   19:51.56   26   
 46  #1955 Briana Primavera      Bayport                 7:59.6   19:52.03   27   
 47  #4037 Chloe Venkitachal     Parker Charter          8:00.8   19:54.90   28   
 48  #4478 Abigal Pare           St. Mary Aca            8:04.2   20:03.48        
 49  #4537 Emma O'Keefe          Stonington HS           8:07.3   20:11.07   29   
 50  #2464 Sara Hershberg        Dover Sherborn HS       8:07.8   20:12.24   30   
 51  #2930 Ava Tassmer           Haddam Killingworth     8:08.5   20:13.95   31   
 52  #4294 Gerardi Isabella      Seekonk HS              8:11.7   20:21.92        
 53  #4943 Hannah Diego          Westerly HS             8:11.9   20:22.62        
 54  #3088 Sajel Abraham         Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       8:14.6   20:29.29        
 55  #3091 Irene Erickson        Hopedale Jr/Sr HS       8:16.5   20:33.83        
 56  #2987 Catherine Kusel       Hamilton-Wenham Rhs     8:22.8   20:49.51   32   
 57  #4981 Kate Connolly         Weston                  8:23.3   20:50.93        
 58  #1945 Emily Clayton         Bayport                 8:29.2   21:05.61   33   
 59  #5013 Elizabeth Chivers     Wheeler School          8:31.4   21:10.92        
 60  #5023 Victoria Wu           Wheeler School          8:35.0   21:19.88        
 61  #2451 Nicole Cormier        Dover Sherborn HS       8:36.1   21:22.72   34   
 62  #4914 Regan Mullins         West Bridgewater HS     8:41.4   21:35.94        
 63  #4031 Anna McHutcheon       Parker Charter          8:45.0   21:44.72   35   
 64  #2799 Haley Zanella         Greenwich Central       8:49.2   21:55.34        
 65  #4392 Marissa McDonough     Smithfield HS           8:49.7   21:56.52   36   
 66  #1950 Jillian Jaeger        Bayport                 8:51.0   21:59.58   37   
 67  #4036 Sarah Toomey          Parker Charter          8:52.1   22:02.47   38   
 68  #4508 Ella Caffiero         St.Rose                 8:52.9   22:04.33        
 69  #5204 Louisa Barth          Advanced Math Sc        8:57.4   22:15.59        
 70  #4527 Nora Brannegan        Stonington HS           8:58.5   22:18.30   39   
 71  #3379 Marielle Riccioli     Malden Catholic HS      9:02.2   22:27.49        
 72  #4952 Emma Turano           Westerly HS             9:06.4   22:37.87        
 73  #4029 Gianna Macchione      Parker Charter          9:09.6   22:45.97   40   
 74  #2479 Caroline Regan        Dover Sherborn HS       9:13.1   22:54.66   41   
 75  #1944 Stephanie Capitan     Bayport                 9:20.3   23:12.47   42   
 76  #3344 Maya Albornoz-Sei     Lincoln School          9:21.5   23:15.44        
 77  #4084 Gabrielle Accardi     Pentucket               9:22.6   23:18.20   43   
 78  #4477 Emily O'Hearn         St. Mary Aca            9:23.0   23:19.29        
 79  #2614 Jordan Cambre         East Greenwich          9:25.1   23:24.34   44   
 80  #2617 Saloni Jain           East Greenwich          9:25.7   23:25.97   45   
 81  #2445 Natalie Braithwai     Dover Sherborn HS       9:37.8   23:55.91   46   
 82  #4024 Grace Bedard          Parker Charter          9:38.8   23:58.40   47   
 83  #5022 Ruby Webster          Wheeler School          9:39.1   23:59.19        
 84  #3345 Larissa Derevyank     Lincoln School          9:41.1   24:04.13        
 85  #2474 Hazel Nystrom         Dover Sherborn HS       9:44.8   24:13.43   48   
 86  #2723 Holly Perdigao        Fairhaven HS            9:48.1   24:21.73        
 87  #4652 Hannah Dodge          Sutton HS               9:52.9   24:33.65        
 88  #1943 Deanna Bruno          Bayport                 9:56.3   24:41.88   49   
 89  #1957 Melissa Redlo         Bayport                 9:59.4   24:49.75   50   
 90  #2790 Tayler Cristaldi      Greenwich Central      10:05.4   25:04.59        
 91  #4491 Shyanne Schneider     St. Raphael Academy    10:14.7   25:27.77        
 92  #4116 Emma Lopata           Pentucket              10:15.3   25:29.29   51   
 93  #2168 Shahd Selama          Branford HS            10:21.8   25:45.43        
 94  #1953 Brittany O'Connor     Bayport                10:29.3   26:04.10        
 95  #2998 Vivienne Willett      Hamilton-Wenham Rhs    10:29.9   26:05.46   52   
 96  #2711 Kennedie Alcock       Fairhaven HS           10:30.6   26:07.25        
 97  #4492 Larisa Ventura        St. Raphael Academy    10:30.9   26:07.94        
 98  #2713 Faith Baptista        Fairhaven HS           10:31.7   26:10.03        
 99  #3375 Hannah Burton         Malden Catholic HS     10:48.0   26:50.53        
100  #2475 Diana Pena            Dover Sherborn HS      10:50.8   26:57.53   53   
101  #2627 Julia Xu              East Greenwich         10:53.5   27:04.10   54   
102  #5051 Nafaika Harriot       Whitinsville           10:59.4   27:18.73        
103  #4395 Sydney Singleton      Smithfield HS          11:05.1   27:32.92   55   
104  #2722 Kaci Pacheco          Fairhaven HS           11:28.2   28:30.49        
105  #4136 Laura Thibeau         Pentucket              11:33.7   28:44.02   56   
106  #2469 Maia Lockhart-Kra     Dover Sherborn HS      11:36.6   28:51.34        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hamilton-Wenham Rhs          62    2    7   12   15   26   32   52           
      Total Time:  1:31:49.80                                                     
         Average:    18:21.96                                                     
   2 Stonington HS                81    6    8   18   24   25   29   39           
      Total Time:  1:34:04.77                                                     
         Average:    18:48.96                                                     
   3 Haddam Killingworth          84    3   11   16   23   31                     
      Total Time:  1:34:15.04                                                     
         Average:    18:51.01                                                     
   4 Smithfield HS                99   10   14   19   20   36   55                
      Total Time:  1:36:50.82                                                     
         Average:    19:22.17                                                     
   5 Pentucket                   108    1    4    9   43   51   56                
      Total Time:  1:40:47.71                                                     
         Average:    20:09.55                                                     
   6 Bayport                     144    5   27   33   37   42   49   50           
      Total Time:  1:43:55.71                                                     
         Average:    20:47.15                                                     
   7 East Greenwich              149   17   21   22   44   45   54                
      Total Time:  1:43:54.60                                                     
         Average:    20:46.92                                                     
   8 Dover Sherborn HS           164   13   30   34   41   46   48   53           
      Total Time:  1:46:57.74                                                     
         Average:    21:23.55                                                     
   9 Parker Charter              188   28   35   38   40   47                     
      Total Time:  1:50:26.46                                                     
         Average:    22:05.30                                               


Boys Fresman D2
Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       12th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/21/2018 to 9/22/2018       
                                   Goddard Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 4k Run CC Freshmen D2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #3301 Daniel Ramsey         Lexington HS            5:31.9   13:44.85    1   
  2  #3275 Evan Eberle           Lexington HS            5:40.5   14:06.16    2   
  3  #4694 Jordan Altman         Syosset                 5:42.6   14:11.46        
  4  #2302 Evan Tremblay         Central Catholic HS     5:43.5   14:13.71    3   
  5  #2005 Christian Kelley      BC High                 5:43.8   14:14.30    4   
  6  #3289 Thomas Lane           Lexington HS            5:44.4   14:15.82    5   
  7  #3288 Nicholas Lam          Lexington HS            5:44.5   14:16.26    6   
  8  #3300 Noah Quadri           Lexington HS            5:45.3   14:18.06    7   
  9  #3642 Garrett Jacunski      Newton South HS         5:48.5   14:26.15    8   
 10  #3880 Tyler Crabb           Norwich Free            5:49.7   14:29.18    9   
 11  #3792 Jack Toolin           North Kingstown         5:50.6   14:31.41   10   
 12  #3709 Casey Poirier         North Attleboro HS      5:52.0   14:34.82   11   
 13  #3274 Oliver Dicerbo        Lexington HS            5:52.1   14:35.11   12   
 14  #3981 Owen McMorrow         Oliver Ames HS          5:52.9   14:37.09   13   
 15  #2239 Nicholas O'Connel     Brockton HS             5:53.4   14:38.37   14   
 16  #3789 Jake Sullivan         North Kingstown         5:53.8   14:39.25   15   
 17  #5166 Chase Whitney         St. Johns HS            5:55.2   14:42.84   16   
 18  #3764 Jacob Enos            North Kingstown         5:57.3   14:48.04   17   
 19  #4762 Ryan Strawbridge      Taunton HS              5:58.7   14:51.55   18   
 20  #3702 Christopher Galli     North Attleboro HS      5:59.2   14:52.74   19   
 21  #3531 James Comisky         Milford HS              5:59.4   14:53.23   20   
 22  #3652 Hiro Sakuma           Newton South HS         5:59.7   14:53.85   21   
 23  #3276 Henri Engstrom        Lexington HS            6:00.0   14:54.77   22   
 24  #3656 Brendan Weissel       Newton South HS         6:04.4   15:05.71   23   
 25  #2611 Parker Woodmansee     E. O. Smith             6:04.8   15:06.56   24   
 26  #3645 Ryan Lee              Newton South HS         6:05.6   15:08.48   25   
 27  #3654 Alex Siracusa         Newton South HS         6:06.4   15:10.57   26   
 28  #1856 Sean Marshal          Attleboro HS            6:06.7   15:11.39   27   
 29  #1999 Patrick Fox           BC High                 6:07.8   15:14.06   28   
 30  #5119 Hamilton Barnes       Woodstock Academy       6:10.1   15:19.83        
 31  #4626 Neil Daterao          Suffern HS              6:12.4   15:25.50        
 32  #2898 Max Petra             Guilford HS             6:13.5   15:28.22   29   
 33  #3987 Jacob Nipoti          Oliver Ames HS          6:14.1   15:29.76   30   
 34  #4439 Edward Reilly         St Anthonys HS          6:14.2   15:30.09   31   
 35  #2141 Anthony Faath         Blackstone Valle        6:14.7   15:31.11        
 36  #4411 Matthew Baldwin       St Anthonys HS          6:15.5   15:33.13   32   
 37  #3618 Max Jones             Natick                  6:16.8   15:36.31   33   
 38  #2889 Thomas Gregory        Guilford HS             6:16.9   15:36.64   34   
 39  #2297 Domenic Malvey        Central Catholic HS     6:17.1   15:37.19   35   
 40  #2342 Will Dudek            Chelmsford              6:17.7   15:38.72   36   
 41  #3615 Josh Harrington       Natick                  6:18.3   15:40.09   37   
 42  #2304 Pat Walsh             Central Catholic HS     6:18.6   15:40.95   38   
 43  #3317 Jerry Xia             Lexington HS            6:18.8   15:41.43        
 44  #3961 Evan Avery            Oliver Ames HS          6:19.0   15:41.82   39   
 45  #2016 Arcel Melo            BC High                 6:19.5   15:43.05   40   
 46  #3287 Dmitri Kontos         Lexington HS            6:19.6   15:43.41        
 47  #1991 Zachary Donaghue      BC High                 6:20.5   15:45.60   41   
 48  #1906 Garrett Sheehan       Barnstable HS           6:21.0   15:46.83        
 49  #2012 William McDonald      BC High                 6:21.1   15:47.15   42   
 50  #2220 Andrew Boen           Brockton HS             6:21.4   15:47.80   43   
 51  #3034 Matt Hall             Hingham                 6:21.7   15:48.71   44   
 52  #2011 Patrick Lynch         BC High                 6:21.9   15:49.20   45   
 53  #3620 Logan Knapp           Natick                  6:22.2   15:49.89   46   
 54  #2244 Mamadu Tchamo         Brockton HS             6:23.7   15:53.64   47   
 55  #3968 Wyatt Fritchman       Oliver Ames HS          6:24.3   15:55.05   48   
 56  #2605 Cole Schoen           E. O. Smith             6:25.7   15:58.53   49   
 57  #2883 David Crair           Guilford HS             6:27.2   16:02.34   50   
 58  #2592 Evan Boland           E. O. Smith             6:28.9   16:06.56   51   
 59  #3058 Tom Shetzline         Hingham                 6:29.5   16:07.97   52   
 60  #3155 Joshua Blangeard      Hopkinton               6:29.6   16:08.27        
 61  #4754 Connor Martin         Taunton HS              6:29.7   16:08.56   53   
 62  #2295 Jake Kramer           Central Catholic HS     6:30.0   16:09.23   54   
 63  #5165 Justin Rusak          St. Johns HS            6:30.3   16:10.07   55   
 64  #4759 Jack Pawlowski        Taunton HS              6:30.5   16:10.45   56   
 65  #3631 Drew Bornstein        Newton South HS         6:31.4   16:12.60   57   
 66  #5161 Brody Massad          St. Johns HS            6:31.8   16:13.71   58   
 67  #3609 Matthew Forde         Natick                  6:32.2   16:14.81   59   
 68  #3306 Till Steines          Lexington HS            6:32.4   16:15.18        
 69  #1976 Jason Bbosa           BC High                 6:32.8   16:16.29   60   
 70  #2606 Anderson Sciglian     E. O. Smith             6:33.3   16:17.53   61   
 71  #4447 Mitchell Wozniak      St Anthonys HS          6:35.0   16:21.62   62   
 72  #3875 Ross Blinderman       Norwich Free            6:35.4   16:22.71   63   
 73  #3964 Patrick Curreri       Oliver Ames HS          6:35.8   16:23.69   64   
 74  #2555 Ethan Hunt            Duxbury HS              6:35.9   16:23.99        
 75  #5135 Kadin Shepherd        Woodstock Academy       6:37.8   16:28.71        
 76  #1982 Cooper Conlin         BC High                 6:38.6   16:30.65        
 77  #3985 John Muir             Oliver Ames HS          6:40.0   16:34.03   65   
 78  #2359 Thomas O'Neill        Chelmsford              6:40.6   16:35.60   66   
 79  #3297 Leo McGaraghan        Lexington HS            6:40.8   16:36.03        
 80  #1866 Ethan Sylvia          Attleboro HS            6:41.0   16:36.62   67   
 81  #3027 Leo Burm              Hingham                 6:41.2   16:37.15   68   
 82  #4413 Vincenzo Bruno        St Anthonys HS          6:41.4   16:37.50   69   
 83  #1978 John Canavan          BC High                 6:41.5   16:37.92        
 84  #3776 Jake Milner           North Kingstown         6:42.1   16:39.25   70   
 85  #3633 Dante Calderone       Newton South HS         6:42.8   16:41.06   71   
 86  #2363 Colin Robinson        Chelmsford              6:43.0   16:41.43   72   
 87  #3503 Steve Vovesko         Mansfield HS            6:43.9   16:43.90        
 88  #4703 Matthew Gerosa        Syosset                 6:44.7   16:45.73        
 89  #2368 Keegan Walker         Chelmsford              6:45.1   16:46.73   73   
 90  #2383 Nathan Thiboutot      Coventry HS             6:45.4   16:47.40        
 91  #4575 Robert Currier        Stoughton HS            6:45.6   16:48.02   74   
 92  #2285 Kentaro Bimbatti      Central Catholic HS     6:45.9   16:48.72   75   
 93  #3286 Jeffrey Kong          Lexington HS            6:46.0   16:49.10        
 94  #2608 Alex Semenza          E. O. Smith             6:46.6   16:50.46   76   
 95  #4647 Lorenzo Solomine      Suffern HS              6:46.7   16:50.77        
 96  #3784 Beau Rial             North Kingstown         6:48.0   16:54.08   77   
 97  #2381 John Shea             Coventry HS             6:50.3   16:59.64        
 98  #2025 Nickolas Sirafos      BC High                 6:50.6   17:00.52        
 99  #2015 Jacob Meli            BC High                 6:55.3   17:12.04        
100  #3163 Sam LaGoy             Hopkinton               6:55.6   17:12.87        
101  #2598 Matthew Enright       E. O. Smith             6:56.8   17:15.81   78   
102  #3494 Sam Olsen             Mansfield HS            6:57.1   17:16.55        
103  #3315 Takumi Wang           Lexington HS            6:57.3   17:17.04        
104  #1986 Leo De Simone         BC High                 6:57.4   17:17.44        
105  #2601 William Page          E. O. Smith             6:57.8   17:18.37   79   
106  #2017 Ryan Norton           BC High                 6:59.0   17:21.35        
107  #1996 Andrew Engel          BC High                 6:59.1   17:21.59        
108  #2021 William Petrik        BC High                 6:59.8   17:23.38        
109  #4573 Aiden Castillo        Stoughton HS            7:00.0   17:23.68   80   
110  #3990 Haarith Perry         Oliver Ames HS          7:00.7   17:25.63   81   
111  #3965 Owen Eldridge         Oliver Ames HS          7:00.9   17:26.02        
112  #2602 Youngjin Park         E. O. Smith             7:01.2   17:26.78        
113  #1848 Ryan Field            Attleboro HS            7:01.3   17:27.15   82   
114  #3050 Gabriel Pickard       Hingham                 7:01.6   17:27.83   83   
115  #3538 Mason Hobart          Milford HS              7:02.2   17:29.37   84   
116  #1852 Ryan Gleason          Attleboro HS            7:02.8   17:30.73   85   
117  #5164 David Rowe            St. Johns HS            7:04.2   17:34.21   86   
118  #2237 Isaac Miller          Brockton HS             7:04.3   17:34.57   87   
119  #3971 Giovany Juste         Oliver Ames HS          7:05.4   17:37.34        
120  #4435 Giovanni Prestipi     St Anthonys HS          7:05.6   17:37.70   88   
121  #4448 Padraig Young         St Anthonys HS          7:05.8   17:38.30   89   
122  #5132 Hans Rhynhart         Woodstock Academy       7:06.7   17:40.51        
123  #1910 Nathan Stanley        Barnstable HS           7:06.8   17:40.80        
124  #3035 Dale Harris           Hingham                 7:08.4   17:44.68   90   
125  #3783 David Ranucci         North Kingstown         7:08.8   17:45.80   91   
126  #4766 Aiden Zamora          Taunton HS              7:09.0   17:46.16   92   
127  #3892 Micah Mlyniec         Norwich Free            7:10.9   17:50.81   93   
128  #3882 Wyatt Gahrman         Norwich Free            7:12.9   17:55.80   94   
129  #4011 Bradley Wilson        Oliver Ames HS          7:14.1   17:58.86        
130  #3298 Sunay Patel           Lexington HS            7:15.2   18:01.58        
131  #4589 Colby Montville       Stoughton HS            7:16.7   18:05.41   95   
132  #3486 Chris Leonard         Mansfield HS            7:18.3   18:09.26        
133  #5159 Brendan Galvin        St. Johns HS            7:19.2   18:11.46   96   
134  #2589 Logan Allen           E. O. Smith             7:19.8   18:12.97        
135  #5163 James Pitney          St. Johns HS            7:20.6   18:14.91   97   
136  #4577 Brad Franey           Stoughton HS            7:21.9   18:18.14   98   
137  #3045 Aidan Murray          Hingham                 7:22.2   18:18.94   99   
138  #3689 Nathan Bennett        North Attleboro HS      7:23.2   18:21.45  100   
139  #2301 Charbel Saouma        Central Catholic HS     7:24.6   18:24.86  101   
140  #3261 Samuel Ades           Lexington HS            7:24.8   18:25.56        
141  #2337 James Buckley         Chelmsford              7:25.4   18:26.91  102   
142  #2227 Gavin Gareri          Brockton HS             7:26.2   18:28.88  103   
143  #4636 Nathan Kingsland      Suffern HS              7:27.7   18:32.73        
144  #4590 Michael Morais        Stoughton HS            7:28.4   18:34.49  104   
145  #4737 Shawn Cali            Taunton HS              7:28.7   18:35.23  105   
146  #3610 Ty Ganz               Natick                  7:29.3   18:36.51  106   
147  #3536 Tyler Forest          Milford HS              7:29.5   18:37.04  107   
148  #1977 Porter Bell           BC High                 7:29.7   18:37.64        
149  #4704 Dennis Liu            Syosset                 7:30.0   18:38.38        
150  #2022 Benjamin Petrillo     BC High                 7:30.8   18:40.43        
151  #3043 Anthony Luongo        Hingham                 7:32.0   18:43.32  108   
152  #2896 Nathan Montgomery     Guilford HS             7:33.0   18:45.80  109   
153  #3994 Daniel Reilly         Oliver Ames HS          7:33.7   18:47.51        
154  #3997 Andrew Rodgers        Oliver Ames HS          7:35.5   18:51.99        
155  #3698 Jason Drinan          North Attleboro HS      7:41.4   19:06.58  110   
156  #3049 John Phillips         Hingham                 7:42.1   19:08.46        
157  #3998 Elyor Ruzmatov        Oliver Ames HS          7:42.5   19:09.54        
158  #4009 Benjamin Whitesid     Oliver Ames HS          7:44.3   19:13.92        
159  #4592 Colin Ozturk          Stoughton HS            7:44.4   19:14.20  111   
160  #5160 Andrew Graves         St. Johns HS            7:46.0   19:18.13  112   
161  #3554 Ryan Wilson           Milford HS              7:47.9   19:22.96  113   
162  #3068 Carson Teed           Hingham                 7:48.0   19:23.21        
163  #4619 Sean O'Connor         Suffern HS              7:53.8   19:37.59        
164  #3974 Charles MacInnis      Oliver Ames HS          7:55.6   19:42.03        
165  #1901 Lucas McCauley        Barnstable HS           7:56.5   19:44.19        
166  #3687 William Atwood        North Attleboro HS      7:56.6   19:44.44  114   
167  #4752 Johnny Mainer-Smi     Taunton HS              7:57.3   19:46.33  115   
168  #3285 Amartya Jain          Lexington HS            7:59.8   19:52.52        
169  #2594 Jack Champagne        E. O. Smith             7:59.9   19:52.80        
170  #1849 Jacob Forrette        Attleboro HS            8:01.8   19:57.35  116   
171  #3553 Andrew Weber          Milford HS              8:01.9   19:57.63  117   
172  #4734 Rego Alec             Taunton HS              8:02.6   19:59.45  118   
173  #3044 Jake Monti            Hingham                 8:02.7   19:59.70        
174  #3019 Zeke Ader             Hingham                 8:05.1   20:05.73        
175  #1859 Andrew McKenzie       Attleboro HS            8:05.7   20:07.07  119   
176  #1855 Anthony Maragano      Attleboro HS            8:11.3   20:21.06  120   
177  #3713 Jack Strachan         North Attleboro HS      8:12.1   20:22.89  121   
178  #3542 James Lynch           Milford HS              8:14.6   20:29.16  122   
179  #3490 Josh Mocklin          Mansfield HS            8:18.1   20:37.97        
180  #1914 Eamon Welch-Viens     Barnstable HS           8:18.5   20:38.86        
181  #4599 Jett Tran-Burger      Stoughton HS            8:20.9   20:44.93  123   
182  #2234 Eddy Martinez         Brockton HS             8:21.6   20:46.73  124   
183  #4572 Jamil Autentico       Stoughton HS            8:27.6   21:01.44        
184  #4600 Luis Travassos        Stoughton HS            8:27.7   21:01.89        
185  #2895 Liam Ledwith          Guilford HS             8:27.8   21:02.15  125   
186  #3788 Alex Stadnik          North Kingstown         8:33.0   21:14.93  126   
187  #1841 Jamieson Block        Attleboro HS            8:39.3   21:30.73        
188  #2890 Henry Gunderson       Guilford HS             8:44.2   21:42.83  127   
189  #3765 Jacob Fahrenholtz     North Kingstown         9:03.1   22:29.85        
190  #3894 Edward Page           Norwich Free            9:04.1   22:32.37  128   
191  #4753 Benjamin Mandevil     Taunton HS              9:12.4   22:52.79        
192  #3692 Evan Carlson          North Attleboro HS      9:18.2   23:07.34  129   
193  #3021 Colin Barry           Hingham                 9:43.3   24:09.57        
194  #5157 Gordon Anderson       St. Johns HS            9:49.1   24:24.11        
195  #3537 Chris Greco           Milford HS              9:49.2   24:24.43  130   
196  #4598 Hunter Tran           Stoughton HS            9:54.6   24:37.66        
197  #1850 Brandon Francey       Attleboro HS           10:58.9   27:17.59        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lexington HS                 21    1    2    5    6    7   12   22           
      Total Time:  1:10:41.15                                                     
         Average:    14:08.23                                                     
   2 Newton South HS             103    8   21   23   25   26   57   71           
      Total Time:  1:14:44.76                                                     
         Average:    14:56.96                                                     
   3 BC High                     155    4   28   40   41   42   45   60           
      Total Time:  1:16:44.16                                                     
         Average:    15:20.84                                                     
   4 North Kingstown             189   10   15   17   70   77   91  126           
      Total Time:  1:17:32.03                                                     
         Average:    15:30.41                                                     
   5 Oliver Ames HS              194   13   30   39   48   64   65   81           
      Total Time:  1:18:07.41                                                     
         Average:    15:37.49                                                     
   6 Central Catholic HS         205    3   35   38   54   75  101                
      Total Time:  1:18:29.80                                                     
         Average:    15:41.96                                                     
   7 E. O. Smith                 261   24   49   51   61   76   78   79           
      Total Time:  1:20:19.64                                                     
         Average:    16:03.93                                                     
   8 Natick                      281   33   37   46   59  106                     
      Total Time:  1:21:57.61                                                     
         Average:    16:23.53                                                     
   9 St Anthonys HS              282   31   32   62   69   88   89                
      Total Time:  1:21:40.04                                                     
         Average:    16:20.01                                                     
  10 Brockton HS                 294   14   43   47   87  103  124                
      Total Time:  1:22:23.26                                                     
         Average:    16:28.66                                                     
  11 St. Johns HS                311   16   55   58   86   96   97  112           
      Total Time:  1:22:52.29                                                     
         Average:    16:34.46                                                     
  12 Taunton HS                  324   18   53   56   92  105  115  118           
      Total Time:  1:23:31.95                                                     
         Average:    16:42.39                                                     
  13 Hingham                     337   44   52   68   83   90   99  108           
      Total Time:  1:23:46.34                                                     
         Average:    16:45.27                                                     
  14 Guilford HS                 347   29   34   50  109  125  127                
      Total Time:  1:26:55.15                                                     
         Average:    17:23.03                                                     
  15 Chelmsford                  349   36   66   72   73  102                     
      Total Time:  1:24:09.39                                                     
         Average:    16:49.88                                                     
  16 North Attleboro HS          354   11   19  100  110  114  121  129           
      Total Time:  1:26:40.03                                                     
         Average:    17:20.01                                                     
  17 Attleboro HS                377   27   67   82   85  116  119  120           
      Total Time:  1:26:43.24                                                     
         Average:    17:20.65                                                     
  18 Norwich Free Academy        387    9   63   93   94  128                     
      Total Time:  1:29:10.87                                                     
         Average:    17:50.18                                                     
  19 Milford HS                  441   20   84  107  113  117  122  130           
      Total Time:  1:30:20.23                                                     
         Average:    18:04.05                                                     
  20 Stoughton HS                451   74   80   95   98  104  111  123           
      Total Time:  1:29:09.74                                                     
         Average:    17:49.95                                               


Girls Freshman D2
Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       12th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/21/2018 to 9/22/2018       
                                   Goddard Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 4k Run CC Freshmen  D2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #2840 Gabby Cusato          Guilderland             6:20.7   15:46.03    1   
  2  #3801 Cara Fagelman         North Rockland          6:36.6   16:25.65        
  3  #4339 Lilla Korniss         Shaker HS               6:38.7   16:30.90    2   
  4  #4727 Nia Mainer-Smith      Taunton HS              6:39.1   16:31.89    3   
  5  #4350 Quinn Mitchell        Shaker HS               6:40.7   16:35.84    4   
  6  #4324 Ciara Bullington      Shaker HS               6:43.4   16:42.57    5   
  7  #3800 Gianna Dellamedag     North Rockland          6:43.6   16:43.00        
  8  #3722 Tori Chace            North Kingstown         6:46.3   16:49.72    6   
  9  #3812 Leyla Ventura         North Rockland          6:48.4   16:55.09        
 10  #3361 Jackie Eng            Lincoln Sudbury Rhs     6:48.7   16:55.78    7   
 11  #3352 Emilia Arabbo         Lincoln Sudbury Rhs     6:49.3   16:57.10    8   
 12  #4336 Alyssa Kearns         Shaker HS               6:54.1   17:09.19    9   
 13  #3593 Julianne Kelly        Natick                  6:55.2   17:11.75        
 14  #2084 Olivia Olson          Bishop Feehan           6:55.4   17:12.25   10   
 15  #4617 Fiona Young           Suffern HS              6:56.3   17:14.60   11   
 16  #2072 Morgan Kennedy        Bishop Feehan           6:57.5   17:17.53   12   
 17  #4319 Natalie Bennett       Shaker HS               6:57.9   17:18.48   13   
 18  #2152 Sophia Ahearn         Boston Latin            6:58.7   17:20.64        
 19  #3227 Clara Fu              Lexington HS            7:00.6   17:25.26   14   
 20  #1797 Kalliopi Maniatis     Amity                   7:01.8   17:28.35   15   
 21  #2053 Elizabeth Borah       Bishop Feehan           7:01.9   17:28.64   16   
 22  #3857 Sophia Jones          Norwich Free            7:02.4   17:29.76        
 23  #1803 Jenna Ricciardi       Amity                   7:02.8   17:30.84   17   
 24  #2150 Norah Aalto           Boston Latin            7:04.7   17:35.49        
 25  #2855 Beth Irwin            Guilderland             7:06.1   17:39.00   18   
 26  #3147 Grace Joy             Hopkinton               7:06.7   17:40.53        
 27  #3746 Ruby Nunnery          North Kingstown         7:06.9   17:41.06   19   
 28  #3223 Yuna Cho              Lexington HS            7:10.0   17:48.73   20   
 29  #3364 Sarah Heberlig        Lincoln Sudbury Rhs     7:10.6   17:50.16   21   
 30  #2856 Erika Irwin           Guilderland             7:13.2   17:56.59   22   
 31  #2569 Mary Jasmine Devi     E. O. Smith             7:13.5   17:57.43   23   
 32  #4361 Mary Kate Sullenb     Shaker HS               7:13.9   17:58.34   24   
 33  #3751 Molly Sullivan        North Kingstown         7:14.3   17:59.24   25   
 34  #2083 Grace O'Hanlon        Bishop Feehan           7:14.6   18:00.19   26   
 35  #2839 Emily Chorbajian      Guilderland             7:16.7   18:05.43   27   
 36  #3141 Hayley Glassburn      Hopkinton               7:19.3   18:11.82        
 37  #4605 Kaya Duran            Suffern HS              7:19.6   18:12.47   28   
 38  #2866 Lindsay Melanson      Guilderland             7:19.8   18:13.04   29   
 39  #2085 Amy Parkinson         Bishop Feehan           7:21.2   18:16.39   30   
 40  #3721 Gabbie Carnevale      North Kingstown         7:21.5   18:17.14   31   
 41  #4614 Arianna Smith         Suffern HS              7:21.7   18:17.73   32   
 42  #2837 Abby Casavant         Guilderland             7:22.8   18:20.45   33   
 43  #4689 Danielle Sautner      Syosset                 7:24.3   18:24.27        
 44  #2054 Anna Boyd             Bishop Feehan           7:24.6   18:25.07   34   
 45  #2576 Yenevy Juarez         E. O. Smith             7:24.8   18:25.49   35   
 46  #3755 Mackensie Ulisse      North Kingstown         7:25.5   18:27.19   36   
 47  #3366 Sabrina Remley        Lincoln Sudbury Rhs     7:25.8   18:27.91   37   
 48  #4259 Ariann Robinson       Sachem East             7:26.1   18:28.69        
 49  #2843 Angela Delpozzo       Guilderland             7:26.3   18:29.15   38   
 50  #1811 Aviva Wyner           Amity                   7:27.6   18:32.31   39   
 51  #3599 Ella Sheildley        Natick                  7:27.7   18:32.55        
 52  #1810 Rose Wegman           Amity                   7:31.0   18:40.73   40   
 53  #4327 Hanna Fraley          Shaker HS               7:32.1   18:43.58   41   
 54  #1886 Alyssa Tyler          Barnstable HS           7:33.1   18:46.03   42   
 55  #1839 Lindsey Perry         Attleboro HS            7:34.2   18:48.76        
 56  #5104 Lia Castle            Woodstock Academy       7:36.1   18:53.51        
 57  #2326 Sarah Poor            Chelmsford              7:36.7   18:54.95   43   
 58  #2316 Meghan Haynes         Chelmsford              7:38.0   18:58.25   44   
 59  #2682 Allie Burt            Fairfield Warde HS      7:39.1   19:00.94        
 60  #2568 Delaney Cote          E. O. Smith             7:40.0   19:03.33   45   
 61  #3131 Katie Callery         Hopkinton               7:40.3   19:04.03        
 62  #4677 Nicole Conklin        Syosset                 7:40.4   19:04.33        
 63  #3372 Audrey White          Lincoln Sudbury Rhs     7:40.9   19:05.48   46   
 64  #3259 Casey Weisberg        Lexington HS            7:41.4   19:06.61   47   
 65  #3370 Lauren Trecker        Lincoln Sudbury Rhs     7:42.8   19:10.21   48   
 66  #2581 Anika Pitts           E. O. Smith             7:43.0   19:10.78   49   
 67  #3219 Camelia Atassi        Lexington HS            7:44.4   19:14.26   50   
 68  #3513 Stephanie Goulet      Milford HS              7:45.9   19:17.90        
 69  #4729 Kaicey Melito-San     Taunton HS              7:46.7   19:19.89   51   
 70  #1873 Molly Cahill          Barnstable HS           7:47.8   19:22.73   52   
 71  #3723 Isabella Clow         North Kingstown         7:48.6   19:24.62   53   
 72  #3245 Sofia Rezvani         Lexington HS            7:48.8   19:25.02   54   
 73  #4321 Sarah Biddle          Shaker HS               7:49.5   19:26.85        
 74  #3740 Kate McEwen           North Kingstown         7:49.8   19:27.46   55   
 75  #3260 Anna Yang             Lexington HS            7:50.0   19:27.97   56   
 76  #3355 Grace Boraks          Lincoln Sudbury Rhs     7:51.2   19:31.05   57   
 77  #1883 Liz Rodolakis         Barnstable HS           7:51.5   19:31.73   58   
 78  #4318 Sara Bawla            Shaker HS               7:51.7   19:32.29        
 79  #3247 Annika Salpukas       Lexington HS            7:53.3   19:36.16   59   
 80  #2870 Lauren Reilly         Guilderland             7:56.1   19:43.20        
 81  #4067 Carlyann Carey        Paul VI HS              7:56.3   19:43.81        
 82  #4611 Trinity Lynch         Suffern HS              7:56.5   19:44.22   60   
 83  #3935 Gabrielle Jacobs      Oliver Ames HS          7:58.6   19:49.42        
 84  #1838 Julianna Parsons      Attleboro HS            8:00.5   19:54.11        
 85  #2090 Madison Rizzo         Bishop Feehan           8:03.6   20:01.93   61   
 86  #3753 Isabella Tarsitan     North Kingstown         8:06.0   20:07.74        
 87  #4326 Natalie Fox           Shaker HS               8:06.2   20:08.26        
 88  #3677 Marta Botelho         North Attleboro HS      8:10.5   20:19.05        
 89  #2859 Isabella Lagios       Guilderland             8:10.7   20:19.55        
 90  #4730 Kiley Quinlan         Taunton HS              8:11.3   20:21.07   62   
 91  #4355 Jenna Pollicino       Shaker HS               8:11.6   20:21.69        
 92  #4320 Sarah Biazon          Shaker HS               8:13.1   20:25.59        
 93  #4723 Lauren Iolli          Taunton HS              8:13.4   20:26.15   63   
 94  #4315 Mia Aquino            Shaker HS               8:16.9   20:34.84        
 95  #2858 Brooklyn Lagios       Guilderland             8:20.2   20:43.15        
 96  #2075 Genevieve LeBlanc     Bishop Feehan           8:20.7   20:44.39        
 97  #1874 Grace Condinho        Barnstable HS           8:23.0   20:50.22   64   
 98  #3869 Olivia Smith          Norwich Free            8:23.6   20:51.71        
 99  #4610 Sophia Lloyd          Suffern HS              8:25.7   20:56.76   65   
100  #2848 Victoria Fanshawe     Guilderland             8:25.8   20:57.08        
101  #3596 Samantha Macleod      Natick                  8:28.0   21:02.58        
102  #2089 Meghan Rapose         Bishop Feehan           8:30.8   21:09.44        
103  #3137 Tori Fischer          Hopkinton               8:32.3   21:13.18        
104  #4316 Sana Bargeer          Shaker HS               8:33.5   21:16.27        
105  #1875 Sherri Danforth       Barnstable HS           8:34.6   21:18.90   66   
106  #3256 Marilyn Swinger       Lexington HS            8:35.0   21:19.87        
107  #4356 Trista Polsinello     Shaker HS               8:35.7   21:21.55        
108  #3519 Kate Pease            Milford HS              8:36.4   21:23.47        
109  #2199 Lyndaelle Gervais     Brockton HS             8:36.9   21:24.69        
110  #3258 Fiona Weir            Lexington HS            8:37.5   21:26.12        
111  #4069 Sunni Cromwell        Paul VI HS              8:39.9   21:32.14        
112  #4330 Aditri Gupta          Shaker HS               8:40.7   21:34.05        
113  #2201 Ashley Goncalves      Brockton HS             8:41.0   21:34.96        
114  #4363 Emma Taylor           Shaker HS               8:42.0   21:37.27        
115  #3237 Crystal Liao          Lexington HS            8:42.3   21:38.06        
116  #3225 Sydney Elliot         Lexington HS            8:42.7   21:39.00        
117  #4357 Annika Robin          Shaker HS               8:45.8   21:46.83        
118  #2320 Danielle Mello        Chelmsford              8:47.8   21:51.77   67   
119  #3515 Fiona Jorden          Milford HS              8:52.0   22:02.22        
120  #2871 Kimberly Riek         Guilderland             8:52.3   22:02.94        
121  #2874 Katie Shorter         Guilderland             8:57.6   22:16.19        
122  #2315 Miranda Garrigan      Chelmsford              9:02.9   22:29.15   68   
123  #3939 Tatum Manson          Oliver Ames HS          9:06.4   22:37.87        
124  #3594 Caroline Kidd         Natick                  9:24.8   23:23.77        
125  #2571 Kaelah Gaskins        E. O. Smith             9:29.6   23:35.64   69   
126  #4068 Kelly Conway          Paul VI HS              9:34.0   23:46.50        
127  #1781 Daniela Abreu Abr     Amity                   9:34.3   23:47.20   70   
128  #4615 Clare Stanbridge      Suffern HS              9:41.9   24:06.20   71   
129  #4725 Tatum Lemaire         Taunton HS              9:49.1   24:24.12   72   
130  #2279 Sophia Ruiz           Central Catholic HS     9:55.7   24:40.48        
131  #3467 Montanna Wojick       Mansfield HS           10:00.5   24:52.37        
132  #3865 Jenna Pothier         Norwich Free           10:04.0   25:01.15        
133  #2308 Ilana Berkovitz       Chelmsford             10:05.2   25:04.12   73   
134  #4612 Gabby Gray            Suffern HS             10:06.3   25:06.73   74   
135  #3514 Ella Rose Harpin      Milford HS             10:41.6   26:34.48        
136  #3220 Asritha Bodepudi      Lexington HS           10:48.8   26:52.54        
137  #5117 Ainsley Viano         Woodstock Academy      11:14.0   27:55.04        
138  #1787 Yadashi Ejara         Amity                  11:34.3   28:45.62   75   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shaker HS                    33    2    4    5    9   13   24   41           
      Total Time:  1:24:16.98                                                     
         Average:    16:51.40                                                     
   2 Bishop Feehan                94   10   12   16   26   30   34   61           
      Total Time:  1:28:15.00                                                     
         Average:    17:39.00                                                     
   3 Guilderland                  97    1   18   22   27   29   33   38           
      Total Time:  1:27:40.09                                                     
         Average:    17:32.02                                                     
   4 North Kingstown             117    6   19   25   31   36   53   55           
      Total Time:  1:29:14.35                                                     
         Average:    17:50.87                                                     
   5 Lincoln Sudbury Rhs         119    7    8   21   37   46   48   57           
      Total Time:  1:29:16.43                                                     
         Average:    17:51.29                                                     
   6 Amity                       181   15   17   39   40   70   75                
      Total Time:  1:35:59.43                                                     
         Average:    19:11.89                                                     
   7 Lexington HS                185   14   20   47   50   54   56   59           
      Total Time:  1:32:59.88                                                     
         Average:    18:35.98                                                     
   8 Suffern HS                  196   11   28   32   60   65   71   74           
      Total Time:  1:34:25.78                                                     
         Average:    18:53.16                                                     
   9 E. O. Smith                 221   23   35   45   49   69                     
      Total Time:  1:38:12.67                                                     
         Average:    19:38.54                                                     
  10 Taunton HS                  251    3   51   62   63   72                     
      Total Time:  1:41:03.12                                                     
         Average:    20:12.63                                                     
  11 Barnstable HS               282   42   52   58   64   66                     
      Total Time:  1:39:49.61                                                     
         Average:    19:57.93                                                     
  12 Chelmsford                  295   43   44   67   68   73                     
      Total Time:  1:47:18.24                                                     
         Average:    21:27.65