Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2017 01:53 PM
                    12th Bloomfield Invitational - 4/8/2017                    
                 EZ Meet Services & Bloomfield Timing Service                  
                         Bloomfield HS, Bloomfield, CT                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
      BlmInv: # 8:04.61  4/19/2014   Amherst Regional MA, Amherst Regional MA  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 8:45.00    8:47.00   1 
     1) Betancourt, Nassaiah 19         2) Hussain, Musa 19               
     3) Nishimura, Masahito 19          4) Flores, Carlos 17              
  2 Bristol Central  'A'                              8:45.00    9:09.23   1 
     1) Kjornrattanawanich, Pat 18      2) Petrosky, Mark 20              
     3) Grant, Alrick 17                4) Damon-Smith, Hunter 17         
  3 Bloomfield  'A'                                   9:10.00    9:09.33   1 
     1) Colon, Logan 18                 2) Alexander, Darion 17           
     3) Dally, Rulon 19                 4) Estelle, Caleb 18              
  4 Middletown  'A'                                   9:10.00    9:25.29   1 
     1) Johnson, Tim 19                 2) Karpel, Dylan 19               
     3) Ditc, Konstantin 19             4) Barker, Ethan 19               
  5 University  'A'                                   9:00.00    9:29.55   1 
     1) Aden, Abdullahi 17              2) VanDine, Nick 17               
     3) Katiki, Lokesh 17               4) Walker, Matt 18                
  6 Immaculate  'C'                                   9:00.00   x9:29.81   1 
     1) Gasparrini, William 18          2) Mitchell, Drew 20              
     3) McNerney, Ryan 20               4) Villanueva, Matt 18            
  7 Bristol Central  'B'                              9:00.00   x9:31.17   1 
     1) Flores, Devin 19                2) Chawner, Adam 19               
     3) Bunker, Zackery 18              4) Roy, Matthew 18                
  8 Middletown  'B'                                   9:15.00   x9:46.15   2 
     1) Ahern, Michael 17               2) Bojnowski, Jacob 17            
     3) Cantwell, Matt 17               4) Collyer, Jacob 10              
  9 EO Smith  'A'                                    10:00.00    9:54.05   2 
     1) donald, zachary 20              2) plourde, colin 20              
     3) delaney, william 19             4) Flaucher, Christopher 18       
 10 St Joseph  'A'                                    9:30.00    9:55.44   2 
     1) Russo, Nicholas 17              2) Dineen, Brian 18               
     3) Seyer, Isaac 20                 4) Whitlock, Will 17              
 11 Northwest Catholic  'A'                           9:15.00   10:13.38   1 
     1) Belletsky, Aaron 18             2) Kanya, Alex 18                 
     3) Wlochowski, Declan 20           4) Lisle, Noah 18                 
 12 Bristol Eastern  'A'                             10:20.00   10:32.47   2 
     1) Wadowski, Ben 19                2) Sullivan, Sean 19              
     3) Roy, Santo 19                   4) Provenzano, Nico 20            
 13 St Joseph  'B'                                   10:20.00  x10:38.23   2 
     1) Kalker, Garrett 19              2) Melanson, Brian 20             
     3) Spinelli, Peter 20              4) DeVore, Michael 17             
 14 Immaculate  'B'                                  10:30.00  x11:08.27   2 
     1) Lefebreve, thomas 18            2) Thayer, Bradley 19             
     3) Fitzgerald, Ian 20              4) Paio, Mickey 18                
 15 Bristol Eastern  'B'                             10:40.00  x11:31.67   2 
     1) Sanmartin, Diego 17             2) Johnsky, Ben 20                
     3) Bartucca, Alex 18               4) Dayton, Paker 20               
 -- Glastonbury  'A'                                  8:15.50        DNS   1 
     1) LeClaire, Spencer 17            2) Cosentino, Matt 19             
     3) Wilcox, Sam 19                  4) Reeves, Chris 17               
 -- East Catholic  'A'                                8:40.00        DNS   1 
     1) Shifrin, Cooper 18              2) Crowley, Peter 17              
     3) Olivieri, Heath 19              4) Kennedy, Evan 18               
 -- Hillhouse  'A'                                    8:30.00        DNS   1 
     1) Bekele, Manasseh 18             2) Dorsey, George 17              
     3) Thompson, Dale 19               4) McBride, Talib 20              
 -- Hillhouse  'B'                                    9:50.00        SCR     
     1) Cebeno, Fabrizzio 18            2) Martinez, Ryan 20              
     3) Morales, Hector 20              4) Cubillas, Roberto 19           
 -- Northwest Catholic  'B'                           9:50.00        SCR     
     1) Colliton, Andrew 20             2) Bellinger, Brenden 20          
     3) Sawka, Harrison 20              4) Lindberg, Trevor 20            
 -- Simsbury  'B'                                     9:47.00        SCR   2 
     1) Barrett, Cian 17                2) Rakowski, Mitchell 20          
     3) Wollenberg, Owen 20             4) Griffiths, Riley 18            
 -- Simsbury  'A'                                     8:49.00        SCR   1 
     1) Gutierrez, Matthew 17           2) Wildman, Christopher 17        
     3) Kokines, Michael 17             4) Shea, John 19                  
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
      BlmInv: # 10:03.37  4/9/2016    Glastonbury, Glastonbury                 
                          S Wilcox, A Ross, J Wilcox, B Sendlein            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Windsor  'A'                                     10:10.00   10:30.11   1 
     1) Brown, Brittney 17              2) Samuel, Rebecca 18             
     3) Strauch, Grace 19               4) Gregory, Olivia 20             
  2 Immaculate  'A'                                  10:20.00   10:39.53   1 
     1) Carboni, Christina 19           2) Mascetta, Taylor 19            
     3) Saidman, Angela 19              4) Marcone, Danielle 17           
  3 Hillhouse  'A'                                   10:30.00   10:55.93   1 
     1) Boyd, Jada 19                   2) Davis, De' Janay 19            
     3) Black, Sarai 18                 4) Ambrose, Nyimah 19             
  4 Amherst Regional-MA  'A'                         10:09.18   10:59.42   1 
     1) Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia 19      2) Forde, Zada 20                 
     3) Larson, Cat 18                  4) Lee, Bona 19                   
  5 EO Smith  'A'                                    10:00.00   11:01.75   1 
     1) Rose, Elizabeth 19              2) Graves, Miranda 19             
     3) Horvath, Allyssa 18             4) kissane, molly 18              
  6 Bristol Central  'A'                             10:50.00   11:09.95   2 
     1) Hinton, Paige 18                2) Curtis, Meghan 18              
     3) Sirko, Alexandria 19            4) Cummings, Ashley 17            
  7 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                10:05.00   11:29.51   1 
     1) Adolphe, Grace 19               2) Eden, Elexis 19                
     3) Johnson, Sung Mi 17             4) Rivers, Leah 17                
  8 Middletown  'A'                                  11:20.00   11:31.47   2 
     1) Gonzalez, Alexa 18              2) Morosky, Kaylee 19             
     3) Nenninger, Nicole 20            4) Monarca, Ariana 20             
  9 University  'A'                                  13:00.00   12:23.91   2 
     1) Diana, Sabrina 19               2) Accurso, Christianne 18        
     3) Aggarwal, Priya 20              4) Lagana, Jenna 20               
 10 Bristol Eastern  'A'                             11:25.00   12:24.24   2 
     1) Santacrose, Maggie 18           2) LeBeau, Jillian 17             
     3) Montiero, Tejal 17              4) Roy, Jenna 17                  
 11 Middletown  'B'                                  13:00.00  x13:25.41   2 
     1) Kriksciun, Mia 19               2) Boirie, Brianna 18             
     3) Sanger, Rhienna 19              4) Manos, Sophia 20               
 12 Bristol Eastern  'B'                             11:50.00  x13:58.72   2 
     1) Johnsky, Hope 18                2) Houle, Dayna 18                
     3) Santiago, Yaleska 18            4) Dibgolongo, Daphine 20         
 -- Westfield-MA  'A'                                 9:53.24        DNS   1 
     1) Philpott, Maggie 20             2) McDonald, Moira 18             
     3) Philpott, Mary 18               4) McDonald, Mia 18               
 -- Glastonbury  'A'                                  9:40.81        DNS   1 
     1) Sparrow, Grace 19               2) Hughes, Kaylen 18              
     3) Braga, Angela 19                4) McGill, Erin 18                
 -- Rham  'A'                                        12:05.00        DNS   2 
     1) Fleeher, Reileigh 18            2) Milone, Katie 19               
     3) Jepson, Laura 19                4) Bozzo, Kaleigh 19              
 -- Simsbury  'A'                                    10:20.00        DNS   1 
     1) Daily, Maeve 17                 2) Martin, Elsa 20                
     3) O'Bryan, Grace 19               4) Palinkas, Sidney 19            
 -- Immaculate  'B'                                  11:45.00        DNS   2 
     1) Cassetta, Katy 18               2) Dudas, Natalie 19              
     3) Marcone, Emily 19               4) Dimaria, Catherine 19          
 -- Staples  'A'                                     10:17.00        DNS   1 
     1) little, Samantha 17             2) Martin, Susannah 17            
     3) Greenberg, Tori 20              4) McCambly, Elysse 19            
 -- Simsbury  'B'                                    10:30.00        DNS   1 
     1) Derway, Amanda 20               2) Greene, Kayla 18               
     3) Hildebrandt, Elise 18           4) Thode, Hannah 19               
 -- Hillhouse  'C'                                   11:20.00        SCR     
     1) Downer, Rayana 17               2) Marks, Jackie 18               
     3) Smith, Shayna 18                4) Williams, Enyla 20             
 -- Northwest Catholic  'A'                          11:00.00        SCR     
     1) Shapiro, Zoe 19                 2) Alissi, Annie 19               
     3) Doyle, Clare 19                 4) Follo, Jessica 17              
 -- EO Smith  'B'                                    10:30.00        SCR   1 
     1) Kennedy, Jenna 19               2) Maynard, Amealia 19            
     3) Oliver, Erica 18                4) Kaufman, Emily 17              
 -- East Catholic  'A'                               12:10.00        SCR   2 
     1) Crowley, Fiona 20               2) Swanson, Julia 20              
     3) O'Brien, Kate 19                4) Brown, Molly 19                
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
      BlmInv: # 43.09  4/13/2013   Windsor, Windsor                            
                       S Peay, K Bolden, J Medina, T Johnson             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Middletown  'A'                                     44.00      43.35   1 
     1) Cavaliere, Nico 18              2) Lomotey, DaJaun 19             
     3) Dandridge, Garrett 18           4) Bradshaw, DeShaun 18           
  2 Bloomfield  'A'                                     42.00      44.29   1 
     1) Nealy, Jaylon 19                2) Steele, Keyran 17              
     3) Norman, Thomas 17               4) Thompson-Bishop, Russell 17    
  3 East Hartford HS  'A'                               44.33      45.04   1 
     1) McCray, Justin 12               2) Eaton, Jamar 11                
     3) Calloway, Derek 12              4) Givens, Deshawn 12             
  4 Windsor  'A'                                        44.50      45.35   1 
     1) Pinnock, Jason 17               2) McLean, Chris 18               
     3) Foster, Eric 17                 4) McGhee, Jaylin 20              
  5 Hillhouse  'A'                                      45.00      45.76   2 
     1) Brehon, Matthew 17              2) Joseph, Rapheal 18             
     3) Merritt, Antoine 17             4) Poole, Deshaune 19             
  6 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                   45.10      46.26   2 
     1) Bisson, Darryl 17               2) Torrence-Robinson, Nazier 18   
     3) Barnes, Jasiah 19               4) Freeman, Jayvon 18             
  7 Capital Prep  'A'                                   46.00      46.39   3 
     1) Butler, Lamar 17                2) Pabon, Marlon 17               
     3) Dunn, Denzel 17                 4) Greene, Esau 17                
  8 Northwest Catholic  'A'                             46.00      46.52   2 
     1) Guest, Asa 17                   2) Mackay-Morgan, Damian 17       
     3) Barry, Patrick 17               4) Ogbonna, David 17              
  9 EO Smith  'A'                                       46.00      46.59   2 
     1) Stigler, Kobe 19                2) Fisher, Devon 17               
     3) Ramos, Xavier 19                4) mcallistar, nate 19            
 10 AF Amistad  'A'                                     45.50      47.15   2 
     1) Williams, Malachi               2) Cummings, Dominic              
     3) Hill, Ty                        4) Couch, Donald                  
 11 Simsbury  'A'                                       47.00      47.41   3 
     1) Traubert, Joshua 17             2) Prell, Josh 17                 
     3) Cook, Terrence 17               4) Park, Taehyeon 19              
 12 East Catholic  'A'                                  48.20      47.67   4 
     1) Duvall, Joshua 19               2) Truman, Brendan 19             
     3) Simone, Hunter 19               4) Reynolds, Logan 19             
 13 St Joseph  'A'                                      46.60      48.11   3 
     1) Telfer, Omar 17                 2) Begely, Brian 18               
     3) Menefee, Cameron 17             4) Warren, Darren 19              
 14 New Britain  'A'                                    46.70      48.78   3 
     1) Bronner, Julian 19              2) Codjoe, Muhammed 18            
     3) Dorce, Donovan 17               4) Lugo, Noel Aaron 17            
 15 Prince Tech  'A'                                    50.50      48.85   5 
     1) Carmona, Bradley                2) Acosta, Roy                    
     3) Higgins, Alex                   4)                                
 16 Bristol Central  'A'                                48.50      49.47   4 
     1) LaRonde, Delijah 20             2) Naranjo, Diego 20              
     3) Va-Chomcheun, Dominic 19        4) Peterson, Hunter 19            
 17 Brien McMahon  'A'                                  44.87      49.54   1 
     1) Cabrera Arias, Winston 17       2) Joseph, Max 17                 
     3) Murphy, Akeim 19                4) Bardos, Troy 19                
 18 University  'A'                                     47.00      49.74   3 
     1) Haughton, Michael 17            2) Evans, TJ 18                   
     3) Young, Jordan 18                4) McLeod, Alton 18               
 19 St Joseph  'B'                                      48.70     x49.83   4 
     1) Leite, Kyle 17                  2) Greenfield, Dharon 19          
     3) Morrisey, Michael 20            4) Caserta, Leo 19                
 20 Rham  'A'                                           50.60      49.86   5 
     1) Skopas, Nathan 19               2) Queen, Seamus 19               
     3) Manning, Dylan 17               4) Mullaney, Dan 19               
 21 Achievement First  'A'                              51.15      50.60   5 
     1) Buckly, Makhi 20                2) Campbell, Oneil 17             
     3) Dale, Jayden 20                 4) Hutchinson, James 18           
 22 Prince Tech  'B'                                    42.50     x53.25   1 
     1) Penn, Brendon                   2) Maldonado, Jumel               
 23 AF Amistad  'B'                                     48.80     x54.04   4 
     1) Bowen, Dheran                   2) Edwards, Arthur                
     3) Green, Jordan                   4) Robinson, Asinya               
 24 Rham  'B'                                           55.00     x55.70   5 
     1) Provencher, Matt 20             2) Escobar, Jorge 17              
     3) Keeney, Nathan 19               4) Tarka, Jack 19                 
 25 Bristol Eastern  'B'                                51.50     x56.07   5 
     1) Jimenez, Roger 19               2) Braccia, Dylan 20              
     3) Plourde, Cody 19                4) Soucy, Donovan 17              
 -- Northwest Catholic  'B'                             48.50         DQ   4 
     1) Anderson, Deante 18             2) Mealha, Dominick 20            
     3) Dolce, Skye 20                  4) Carpenter, Paris 19            
 -- Bloomfield  'B'                                     44.90         DQ   2 
     1) Montaque, Dante 20              2) Moore-Henry, Josh 17           
     3) Manning, Duante 17              4) Simpson, Anthony 20            
 -- New Britain  'B'                                    50.50        DNS   5 
     1) Avery, Kristian 19              2) Lanoszka, Hubert 19            
     3) Lindsey, Jonathan 19            4) Santoro, Travon 20             
 -- Bristol Eastern  'A'                                49.50        DNS   4 
     1) Kolloverja, Ariza 18            2) Ordonez, Jhoan 18              
     3) Hardin, Joe 20                  4) Rodriguez, Felipe 17           
 -- Capital Prep  'B'                                   46.00        SCR   3 
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
      BlmInv: # 48.61  4/9/2016    Bloomfield, Bloomfield                      
                       E Belvit, Z James, C Palmer, A Mills              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hillhouse  'A'                                      51.00      52.52   1 
     1) Boyd, Jada 19                   2) Washington, Kristen 18         
     3) Nelson, Ayesha 19               4) Ambrose, Nyimah 19             
  2 Windsor  'A'                                        49.50      52.57   1 
     1) Alabre, Briane 19               2) McHenry, Camille 18            
     3) Alexis, Madison 18              4) Dooley, Brianna 17             
  3 Simsbury  'A'                                       51.00      52.61   1 
     1) Dowd, Jesse 17                  2) Earnhardt, Hannah 18           
     3) Candito, Lyndsay 17             4) Milledge, Vickie 17            
  4 Staples  'B'                                        55.00     x53.20   4 
     1) Troelstra, Amanda 18            2) Whittleton, Lana 18            
     3) Raigosa, Julie 19               4) Birch, Taylor 19               
  5 Middletown  'A'                                     52.00      53.64   2 
     1) Daniels, Syleena 19             2) Perrotta, Chelsea 18           
     3) Daniels, Leeaysia 18            4) Barbour, Jennifer 17           
  6 AF Amistad  'A'                                     50.70      54.09   1 
     1) Russel, Kanari                  2) Ralquel, Draughn               
     3) Camara, Magnalen                4) Jones, Taaliyah                
  7 Brien McMahon  'A'                                  53.80      54.15   4 
     1) Bien-Aime, Jazmin 18            2) Morton, Taylor 18              
     3) Hooks, Alexis 17                4) Alvarez, Jessica 18            
  8 Bristol Central  'A'                                52.00      54.35   2 
     1) Whitten, Shy-Ann 18             2) Savino, Olivia 17              
     3) Pizarro, Nicole 17              4) Malick, Adalia 19              
  9 EO Smith  'A'                                       52.50      54.60   2 
     1) Bernstein, Carly 17             2) Alicea, Julia 20               
     3) Doherty, Courtney 20            4) Dahmani, Celya 17              
 10 Rham  'A'                                           56.25      54.98   4 
     1) Lalonde, Bridget 19             2) Kingsley, Katie 20             
     3) Folkes, Olivia 17               4) Mackay, Molly 20               
 11 Bloomfield  'A'                                     49.00      55.02   1 
     1) Banton, Jahlia 19               2) Colon, Elicia 20               
     3) Clarke, Morgan 19               4) Campbell, Shenequa 19          
 12 New Britain  'A'                                    51.50      55.09   1 
     1) Minor, Quandeshia 17            2) Kasai, Isha 17                 
     3) Boyce, Tiajah 19                4) Huntley, Ashley 17             
 13 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                   53.60      55.13   3 
     1) Lowndes, Jahlyn 19              2) Angus, Sadeja 19               
     3) Godwin, Jasmine 17              4) Jackson, Yaleija 19            
 14 Staples  'A'                                        52.69      55.15   3 
     1) Robbins, Leah 18                2) Marino, Cecelia 19             
     3) Neckritz, Sarah 17              4) Chinitz, Alexa 19              
 15 East Catholic  'A'                                  52.50      55.32   3 
     1) DiBenedetto, Nicole 19          2) Long, Elizabeth 20             
     3) Kisner, Sophie 20               4) Taffe, Sidney 20               
 16 Bristol Eastern  'A'                                52.50      55.96   2 
     1) Lewandoski, Mikayla 17          2) Floyd, Vanessa 17              
     3) Perry, Megan 18                 4) Laprise, Kailey 19             
 17 Windsor  'B'                                        52.50     x56.01   2 
     1) Camacho, Athena 20              2) Jones, Amari 20                
     3) Cooper, Jalah 20                4) Irizarry, Lyndsey 20           
 18 Northwest Catholic  'A'                             54.00      58.21   4 
     1) Woods, Kiana 19                 2) Wolliston, Sheena 19           
     3) McCooty, Jon'yea 17             4) Jacobs, Katherine 18           
 19 Amherst Regional-MA  'A'                            53.09      58.85   3 
     1) Pereira Da Veiga, Sidilene 17   2) Basler-Chang, Claire 18        
     3) Jean-Louis, Lourdes 18          4) Torres, Amina 18               
 20 Wilbur Cross  'B'                                   56.20     x58.86   4 
     1) Blake, Krystal 18               2) Jeffries, Jah'lil 19           
     3) McPherson, Tiler 18             4) Edwards, Tyler 19              
 21 Glastonbury  'A'                                    56.28      59.97   5 
     1) Soule, Selina 20                2) Seymour, Madison 17            
     3) Lataille, Hana 19               4) Kennedy, Emily 19              
 22 Middletown  'B'                                   1:02.00   x1:00.15   5 
     1) Albayati, Sheryn 19             2) Belin, Alexa 19                
     3) Corbett, Amiah 20               4) Bomely, Lauren 19              
 23 Prince Tech  'A'                                  1:13.00    1:02.25   6 
     1) Frazer, Devine                  2) Johnson, Serena                
     3) Thomas, A'Shea                  4) Johnson, Ivie                  
 24 East Catholic  'B'                                  53.50   x1:02.80   3 
     1) Talavera, Taylor 19             2) Moran, Amanda 19               
     3) Accorsi, Victoria 20            4) Reale, Jamie 17                
 25 EO Smith  'B'                                     1:00.00   x1:05.85   5 
     1) Bartlett, Adrianna 20           2) Harris, Cayla 19               
     3) Hodrinsky, Abby 19              4) Roberto, Mackenzie 20          
 -- AF Amistad  'B'                                     51.70         DQ   2 
     1) Folk, Larrese                   2) Boone, Saniyah                 
     3) White, Akira                    4) Bellamy, Rakia                 
 -- Bristol Eastern  'B'                                57.50         DQ   5 
     1) LaRue, Julianna 18              2) Woods, Deja 17                 
     3) Lavoie, Alyssa 20               4) Santiago, Naysha 18            
 -- Capital Prep  'A'                                   53.00        DNS   3 
 -- Prince Tech  'B'                                  1:15.00        DNS   6 
     1) Booker, Jazmyn                  2) Ortiz, Winnie                  
     3) Lawrence, Eboni                 4) Tejada, Loreiny                
 -- Capital Prep  'B'                                 1:05.00        DNS   6 
 -- Northwest Catholic  'B'                             58.00        DNS   5 
     1) Gayle, Kennedy 18               2) Bryan, Monique 18              
     3) Muniz, Kalyssa 20               4) Kimber, Heavyhn 20             
 -- Achievement First  'A'                              55.50        DNS   4 
     1) Henry, Kimmone 20               2) Mair, Vanessa 18               
     3) Malcolm, Latrise 18             4) Noble, Donnarie 18             
 -- Rham  'B'                                         1:03.10        DNS   5 
     1) Lachut, Zoe 19                  2) Lapierre, Monique 19           
     3) Bator, Jenna 17                 4) Kingsley, Hannah 20            
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
      BlmInv: # 14.78  4/19/2014   Stephon Henry, New Britain                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompkins, Laurenzo       17 Middletown             15.00      15.65q  1 
  2 Savage, Marcus               Prince Tech            15.90      15.78q  2 
  3 Elshaks, Malek            17 EO Smith               15.25      15.98q  2 
  4 Guest, Asa                17 Northwest Cathol       15.30      16.32q  4 
  5 Lugo, Noel Aaron          17 New Britain            15.30      16.47q  4 
  6 Villarini, Carlos         18 New Britain            15.30      16.76q  3 
  7 Leite, Kyle               17 St Joseph              17.30      17.55q  3 
  8 Poole, Deshaune           19 Hillhouse              16.50      17.60q  1 
  9 Dixon, Devin              19 Amherst Regional       18.50      18.00   3 
 10 Stewart, Shemar           18 Bloomfield             16.80      18.27   3 
 11 Hall, Myles               19 St Joseph              18.90      18.44   1 
 12 Soucy, Donovan            17 Bristol Eastern        16.80      18.99   2 
 13 Ortiz, Elijah             18 Bristol Central        17.50      19.29   2 
 14 Redman, Cal               19 RHAM                   18.30      20.02   4 
 15 Lindsey, Jonathan         19 New Britain            16.10      20.24   1 
 16 French, Ayize             20 University             19.50      20.43   4 
 17 Navedo, Jose              19 Bristol Central        18.50      20.59   2 
 18 Brainin, Sam              19 Amherst Regional       19.10      20.61   4 
 19 Garcia, Lorenzo           20 Northwest Cathol       18.00      20.76   2 
 20 Penn, Aaron               17 Wilbur Cross           18.70      21.96   1 
 21 Dauphinee, Drew           20 Bristol Eastern        19.00      22.68   2 
 22 Ahmad, Gabriel            18 Northwest Cathol       19.50      23.68   3 
 -- Pinnock, Jason            17 Windsor                15.50        DNS   3 
 -- Brainin, Philip           20 Amherst Regional       20.70        DNS   1 
 -- Rodriguez, Jose           20 Bristol Eastern        19.50        DNS   2 
 -- Samson, Ben               18 Simsbury               18.00        DNS   4 
 -- Haack, Ryan               18 St Joseph              17.90        DNS   1 
 -- Godfrey, Ethan            19 Glastonbury            19.00        DNS   3 
 -- Gaucher, Brendan          18 Simsbury               18.00        DNS   3 
 -- Gutierez, Jovan           19 Windsor                16.80        DNS   4 
 -- Duvall, Joshua            19 East Catholic          17.52        DNS   1 
 -- Martinez, Anthony         20 Windsor                17.25        DNS   4 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
      BlmInv: # 14.78  4/19/2014   Stephon Henry, New Britain                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompkins, Laurenzo       17 Middletown             15.65      15.01  
  2 Savage, Marcus               Prince Tech            15.78      15.34  
  3 Guest, Asa                17 Northwest Cathol       16.32      15.66  
  4 Elshaks, Malek            17 EO Smith               15.98      16.23  
  5 Lugo, Noel Aaron          17 New Britain            16.47      16.24  
  6 Villarini, Carlos         18 New Britain            16.76      17.43  
  7 Poole, Deshaune           19 Hillhouse              17.60      17.47  
  8 Leite, Kyle               17 St Joseph              17.55      17.56  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
      BlmInv: # 15.60  4/13/2013   Chenoa Sebastian, Ledyard                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milledge, Vickie          17 Simsbury               14.40      17.89q  1 
  2 Jacobs, Katherine         18 Northwest Cathol       16.00      17.97q  3 
  3 Savino, Olivia            17 Bristol Central        17.00      18.37q  4 
  4 Duvall, Amanda            17 East Catholic          17.80      18.57q  1 
  5 Johnson, Destiny          18 Windsor                16.25      19.07q  5 
  6 Boughton, Claire          17 Simsbury               16.00      19.12q  2 
  7 Jones, Amari              20 Windsor                17.60      19.31q  1 
  8 Frassinelli, Liza         18 EO Smith               18.50      19.77q  5 
  9 Tobin, Jenalle            17 Bristol Eastern        18.00      20.22   2 
 10 Fedor, Emily              19 St Joseph              19.01      20.33   5 
 11 Johnson, Olivia           19 St Joseph              18.09      20.47   3 
 12 Ramos, Amanda             17 St Joseph              19.10      20.49   4 
 13 Kravchuck, Katie          19 EO Smith               19.00      20.90   4 
 14 Nelson, Ayesha            19 Hillhouse              16.00      21.64   4 
 15 Cirilli, Katrina          17 Simsbury               17.00      21.74   3 
 16 Leahy, Caitlyn            19 RHAM                   23.30      21.95   3 
 17 Portal, Isabella          18 University             20.00      22.20   2 
 18 Frazer, Devine               Prince Tech            18.50      27.37   5 
 -- Layer, Madison            19 Amherst Regional       21.00        DNS   1 
 -- Witter, Moesha               Prince Tech            19.00        DNS   3 
 -- Basler-Chang, Claire      18 Amherst Regional       19.00        DNS   1 
 -- Crisafulli, Mallory       17 Bristol Eastern        19.00        DNS   2 
 -- Woods, Deja               17 Bristol Eastern        19.50        DNS   3 
 -- Johnson, Tahza            17 Capital Prep           16.70        DNS   5 
 -- Barone, Madison           20 Middletown             22.00        DNS   1 
 -- Dapsis, Tristin           19 RHAM                   22.97        DNS   2 
 -- Knoll, Helena             18 Staples                19.10        DNS   5 
 -- Fernandez, India          18 Staples                18.23        DNS   4 
 -- Hiltz, Bianca             19 Westfield-MA           18.50        DNS   3 
 -- Chaban, McKenzie          17 Westfield-MA           17.37        DNS   2 
 -- Irizarry, Lyndsey         20 Windsor                18.50        DNS   4 
 -- Parrott, Sage             18 Glastonbury            18.90        DNS   2 
 -- Whittleton, Lana          18 Staples                19.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
      BlmInv: # 15.60  4/13/2013   Chenoa Sebastian, Ledyard                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobs, Katherine         18 Northwest Cathol       17.97      16.48  
  2 Savino, Olivia            17 Bristol Central        18.37      17.58  
  3 Duvall, Amanda            17 East Catholic          18.57      17.99  
  4 Johnson, Destiny          18 Windsor                19.07      18.01  
  5 Jones, Amari              20 Windsor                19.31      18.10  
  6 Frassinelli, Liza         18 EO Smith               19.77      24.07  
 -- Boughton, Claire          17 Simsbury               19.12        SCR  
 -- Milledge, Vickie          17 Simsbury               17.89        SCR  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      BlmInv: # 10.60  2008        Dominic Smith, Bloomfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradshaw, DeShaun         18 Middletown             11.20      11.06q  7 
  2 Thompson-Bishop, Russell  17 Bloomfield             10.89      11.34q  1 
  3 Foster, Eric              17 Windsor                11.50      11.54q  1 
  4 Cavaliere, Nico           18 Middletown             11.30      11.55q  6 
  5 Norman, Thomas            17 Bloomfield             10.90      11.70q  2 
  6 Rodriguez, Felipe         17 Bristol Eastern        12.60      11.81q  5 
  7 Lomotey, DaJaun           19 Middletown             11.50      11.85q  1 
  8 Torrence-Robinson, Nazie  18 Wilbur Cross           11.30      11.88q  7 
  9 Lanciano, Kevin           17 East Catholic          11.40      11.96   4 
 10 Williams, Malachi            AF Amistad             11.00      11.97   4 
 11 Brehon, Matthew           17 Hillhouse              11.60      12.06   6 
 12 Givens, Deshawn           12 East Hartford HS       11.62      12.08   8 
 13 Freeman, Jayvon           18 Wilbur Cross           11.60      12.11   5 
 14 Medina, Luis              17 Bristol Central        11.40      12.16   2 
 15 Calloway, Derek           12 East Hartford HS       11.62      12.19   7 
 16 Anderson, Deante          18 Northwest Cathol       12.00      12.20   5 
 17 Barnes, Jasiah            19 Wilbur Cross           11.60      12.27   4 
 18 Joseph, Max               17 Brien McMahon          11.50      12.28   2 
 19 Park, Taehyeon            19 Simsbury               12.00      12.36   3 
 20 Haughton, Michael         17 University             11.90      12.40   2 
 21 Dale, Jayden              20 Achievement Firs       13.08      12.40   8 
 22 Hardin, Joe               20 Bristol Eastern        12.90      12.42   7 
 23 Harris, Jordan            17 Windsor                11.70      12.43   3 
 23 Queen, Seamus             19 RHAM                   11.56      12.43   3 
 25 Ramos, Xavier             19 EO Smith               11.69      12.43   8 
 26 Campbell, Oneil           17 Achievement Firs       12.35      12.48   2 
 27 Jackson, Teyshawn         18 Northwest Cathol       12.30      12.48   3 
 28 Couch, Donald                AF Amistad             11.00      12.58   3 
 29 Hill, Ty                     AF Amistad             11.20      12.65   6 
 29 Silas, David              17 Glastonbury            12.00      12.65   4 
 31 Fisher, Devon             17 EO Smith               11.69      12.67   7 
 32 Skopas, Nathan            19 RHAM                   12.20      12.79   5 
 33 Greene, Esau              17 Capital Prep           12.01      12.81   7 
 34 Lynn, Micah               20 Glastonbury            12.40      12.81   1 
 35 Carpenter, Paris          19 Northwest Cathol       12.10      12.85   8 
 36 Truman, Brendan           19 East Catholic          12.30      12.85   4 
 37 Young, Jordan             18 University             12.40      12.89   2 
 38 Traubert, Joshua          17 Simsbury               12.10      12.91   8 
 39 Covington, Kishawn           Prince Tech            12.20      12.98   6 
 40 Gedeon, Tonius               Prince Tech            12.20      13.00   7 
 41 Sanchez, Jafed               Prince Tech            12.80      13.11   6 
 42 Cabrera Arias, Winston    17 Brien McMahon          11.40      13.24   3 
 43 Manning, Dylan            17 RHAM                   11.96      13.52   1 
 44 Evans, TJ                 18 University             12.40      14.21   1 
 45 Paio, Mickey              18 Immaculate H           13.70      14.97   7 
 46 Warren, Daniel            19 Classical Magnet       14.91      15.20   5 
 47 Delisle, Xavier           20 Amherst Regional       12.60      15.65   3 
 -- LaRonde, Delijah          20 Bristol Central        12.00         DQ   6 
 -- mcallistar, nate          19 EO Smith               11.69        DNS   6 
 -- Dauphinee, Drew           20 Bristol Eastern        14.00        DNS   6 
 -- Holness, Luke                Capital Prep                        DNS   3 
 -- Piazza, Paul              17 Glastonbury            11.97        DNS   2 
 -- Ha, Duc                   20 Capital Prep                        DNS   4 
 -- West, Nigel               18 Bristol Central        11.70        DNS   5 
 -- McGhee, Jaylin            20 Windsor                11.25        DNS   8 
 -- Steele, Keyran            17 Bloomfield             11.00        DNS   5 
 -- McCray, Justin            12 East Hartford HS       11.92        DNS   1 
 -- Wilkins, Dontese          18 New Britain            11.70        DNS   4 
 -- Williams, Jayden          19 Simsbury               12.60        DNS   4 
 -- Codjoe, Muhammed          18 New Britain            11.22        DNS   8 
 -- Hawkins, Coby             19 Capital Prep           13.00        DNS   8 
 -- Maldinado, Miguel         19 New Britain            11.35        DNS   5 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
      BlmInv: # 10.60  2008        Dominic Smith, Bloomfield                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bradshaw, DeShaun         18 Middletown             11.06      11.10  
  2 Thompson-Bishop, Russell  17 Bloomfield             11.34      11.36  
  3 Foster, Eric              17 Windsor                11.54      11.53  
  4 Cavaliere, Nico           18 Middletown             11.55      11.67  
  4 Norman, Thomas            17 Bloomfield             11.70      11.67  
  6 Lomotey, DaJaun           19 Middletown             11.85      11.91  
  7 Rodriguez, Felipe         17 Bristol Eastern        11.81      12.04  
  8 Torrence-Robinson, Nazie  18 Wilbur Cross           11.88      12.14  
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      BlmInv: # 12.33  4/9/2016    Erica Belvit, Bloomfield                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lalonde, Bridget          19 RHAM                   12.49      13.27q  2 
  2 Bien-Aime, Jazmin         18 Brien McMahon          13.01      13.31q  3 
  3 Camara, Magnalen             AF Amistad             12.70      13.48q  5 
  4 Dowd, Jesse               17 Simsbury               12.90      13.66q  7 
  5 Camacho, Athena           20 Windsor                12.80      13.81q  7 
  6 Jackson, Yaleija          19 Wilbur Cross           13.90      13.85q  1 
  7 Earnhardt, Hannah         18 Simsbury               13.00      13.86q  4 
  8 Lowndes, Jahlyn           19 Wilbur Cross           13.40      13.92q  3 
  9 McCooty, Jon'yea          17 Northwest Cathol       14.00      14.00   4 
 10 Soule, Selina             20 Glastonbury            14.36      14.03   6 
 10 Russel, Kanari               AF Amistad             12.90      14.03   8 
 12 Seymour, Madison          17 Glastonbury            14.24      14.08   7 
 13 Kingsley, Katie           20 RHAM                   12.99      14.24   5 
 14 Goodwine, Kyla            18 Middletown             13.90      14.27   2 
 15 Alicea, Julia             20 EO Smith               13.50      14.30   5 
 16 Clark, Kayla              20 St Joseph              14.26      14.43   8 
 17 Bernstein, Carly          17 EO Smith               13.30      14.57   1 
 18 Hinton, Mia               20 Bristol Central        13.40      14.67   2 
 19 Banton, Jahlia            19 Bloomfield             12.70      14.68   4 
 20 Krumrey, Kayla            18 Amherst Regional       13.72      14.71   5 
 21 Corbett, Amiah            20 Middletown             14.20      14.75   6 
 22 Mackay, Molly             20 RHAM                   13.90      14.76   3 
 23 Malcolm, Latrise          18 Achievement Firs       15.07      14.77   6 
 24 Prince, Ivy               17 Staples                13.30      14.79   1 
 25 Floyd, Vanessa            17 Bristol Eastern        14.50      14.89   5 
 26 Godwin, Jasmine           17 Wilbur Cross           13.70      14.89   7 
 27 Bryan, Monique            18 Northwest Cathol       14.80      14.91   2 
 28 Colon, Elicia             20 Bloomfield             12.90      15.02   6 
 29 Norris, Lilly             19 St Joseph              14.96      15.38   3 
 30 Fantellio, Sojourner      20 University             14.80      15.46   3 
 31 Bourquin, Graciela        20 EO Smith               14.00      15.53   1 
 32 Johnson, Ivie                Prince Tech            14.00      15.55   3 
 33 Crosswell, DeAndra        20 University             15.00      15.86   5 
 34 Thurston, Cora            20 Bristol Eastern        15.30      16.19   8 
 35 Tobin, Jenalle            17 Bristol Eastern        14.90      16.40   1 
 36 Pikulik, Katherine        20 St Joseph              14.97      16.82   4 
 37 Jin, Chang                   Amherst Regional       14.30      17.07   8 
 38 Mair, Vanessa             18 Achievement Firs       14.35      17.36   7 
 39 Ralquel, Draughn             AF Amistad             12.80      17.44   8 
 -- Gartrell, Jillian            Prince Tech            14.90        DNS   2 
 -- Garcia, Lixsweth             Prince Tech            15.20        DNS   7 
 -- Hiltz, Bianca             19 Westfield-MA           13.70        DNS   6 
 -- Oprecht, Tai'le           17 Westfield-MA           13.50        DNS   7 
 -- Philpott, Mary            18 Westfield-MA           13.50        DNS   6 
 -- Stevenson, Deasia         18 Capital Prep           15.83        DNS   6 
 -- Noble, Donnarie           18 Achievement Firs       14.10        DNS   5 
 -- Whitten, Shy-Ann          18 Bristol Central        13.20        DNS   2 
 -- Johnson, Ivori-Gem        19 Classical Magnet       15.28        DNS   8 
 -- Muhammad, Maryam          18 Hampden Charter-       13.80        DNS   4 
 -- Ranck, Madison            18 Hampden Charter-       14.90        DNS   1 
 -- Richardson, Cori          19 Windsor                12.65        DNS   3 
 -- Sierra, Elizana           17 Hampden Charter-       15.30        DNS   7 
 -- Lataille, Hana            19 Glastonbury            14.68        DNS   4 
 -- Robbins, Leah             18 Staples                13.64        DNS   8 
 -- Woods, Kiana              19 Northwest Cathol       13.50        DNS   4 
 -- Alabre, Briane            19 Windsor                12.75        DNS   6 
 -- Lyle, Dineo               20 Simsbury               14.00        DNS   2 
 -- Palmer, Cassidy           17 Bloomfield             11.99        DNS   1 
 -- Neckritz, Sarah           17 Staples                13.64        DNS   8 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
      BlmInv: # 12.33  4/9/2016    Erica Belvit, Bloomfield                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lalonde, Bridget          19 RHAM                   13.27      13.40  
  2 Bien-Aime, Jazmin         18 Brien McMahon          13.31      13.51  
  3 Camara, Magnalen             AF Amistad             13.48      13.65  
  4 Lowndes, Jahlyn           19 Wilbur Cross           13.92      13.93  
  5 Dowd, Jesse               17 Simsbury               13.66      13.96  
  5 Earnhardt, Hannah         18 Simsbury               13.86      13.96  
  7 Camacho, Athena           20 Windsor                13.81      14.01  
  7 Jackson, Yaleija          19 Wilbur Cross           13.85      14.01  
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
      BlmInv: # 4:29.81  4/14/2012   Dhahran Velasquez, Capital Prep           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Solomon            18 Simsbury             4:33.00    4:30.43   1 
  2 Wilcox, Sam               19 Glastonbury          4:40.50    4:34.35   1 
  3 Coleman, Jalen            17 Middletown           4:40.00    4:35.65   1 
  4 LeBeau, Chris             17 Bristol Eastern      4:45.00    4:40.02   1 
  5 Moore, Robert             18 Pomperaug            4:53.00    4:44.68   1 
  6 Flores, Carlos            17 Wilbur Cross         4:50.00    4:44.77   1 
  7 Bekele, Manasseh          18 Hillhouse            5:00.00    4:45.84   2 
  8 Smith, Jacob              20 Glastonbury          4:49.60    4:47.09   1 
  9 Balkus, Brian             17 EO Smith             4:48.00    4:50.25   1 
 10 Gaffney, Scott            17 Pomperaug            5:01.20    4:52.13   2 
 11 Printy, Oliver            19 Glastonbury          4:52.00    4:53.09   1 
 12 Rodriguez, Christopher    18 Wilbur Cross         4:55.00    4:53.42   1 
 13 Fitzpatrick, Mason        17 Pomperaug            5:03.40    4:54.51   2 
 14 Dorsey, George            17 Hillhouse            5:00.00    4:56.11   2 
 15 Dayton, Harrison          17 Bristol Eastern      4:55.00    5:00.71   1 
 16 Hussain, Musa             19 Wilbur Cross         4:50.00    5:01.34   1 
 17 Colon, Logan              18 Bloomfield           5:00.00    5:01.48   2 
 18 Mcnerney, Connor          18 Immaculate H         4:41.00    5:02.23   1 
 19 Gasparrini, William       18 Immaculate H         5:10.00    5:06.70   2 
 20 Marino, Drue              17 Middletown           4:45.00    5:06.93   1 
 21 Towse, Sean               19 Amherst Regional     5:15.70    5:08.40   3 
 22 Oullette, Jacob           17 RHAM                 5:00.00    5:09.13   2 
 23 Mazzeo, Stefano           18 Middletown           4:55.00    5:11.05   1 
 24 Mitchell, Drew            20 Immaculate H         5:20.00    5:12.24   3 
 25 Knox, Eric                18 Bristol Central      5:05.00    5:13.22   2 
 26 Doyon, Wyatt              17 Bristol Eastern      5:10.00    5:13.73   2 
 27 Flores, Pacifico          19 Bristol Central      5:05.00    5:13.74   2 
 28 Stafford, Benjamin        20 Bristol Central      5:20.00    5:17.60   3 
 29 Kanya, Alex               18 Northwest Cathol     5:15.00    5:22.78   3 
 30 francis, byron            20 Capital Prep Har     5:10.00    5:25.30   2 
 31 Dally, Rulon              19 Bloomfield           5:25.00    5:27.58   3 
 32 lawal, sim                19 Capital Prep Har     5:15.00    5:31.03   3 
 33 Belletsky, Aaron          18 Northwest Cathol     5:10.00    5:33.50   2 
 34 Rego, Hunter              19 University           5:40.00    5:34.74   3 
 35 Tamesis, Gabe             18 University           5:30.00    5:36.92   3 
 36 Abott, Cameron            19 Windsor              5:30.00    5:42.64   3 
 37 Hotchkiss, Lorenzo        17 Windsor              5:40.00    5:42.70   3 
 38 Breinan, Alex             18 RHAM                 6:10.00    5:45.71   4 
 39 Redzepagic, Amar          19 New Britain          5:12.00    5:46.56   2 
 40 perry, mason              20 Capital Prep Har     6:00.00    6:41.14   3 
 41 Lindberg, Trevor          20 Northwest Cathol     6:00.00    6:54.61   3 
 -- Ersando, Aaron            19 Windsor              5:42.00        DNS   3 
 -- Younes, Ali               17 Hampden Charter-     5:04.00        DNS   2 
 -- Doyle, Collin             20 Classical Magnet     6:10.00        DNS   4 
 -- TenEyck, Jackson          20 Classical Magnet     6:10.00        DNS   4 
 -- Cadwallader, Joshua       17 Classical Magnet     5:10.00        DNS   2 
 -- Aden, Abdullahi           17 University           5:02.00        DNS   2 
 -- Barrett, Cian             17 Simsbury             5:20.00        DNS   3 
 -- Panzardi, Alan            17 New Britain          5:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- May, Glenn                   Prince Tech          6:16.00        SCR     
 -- Bass, Thabiti             19 Bloomfield           5:45.00        SCR     
 -- Mullaney, Dan             19 RHAM                 5:20.00        SCR     
 -- Gutierrez, Matthew        17 Simsbury             4:47.00        SCR     
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
      BlmInv: # 4:57.82  4/19/2014   Chrissy Bendzinski, RHAM                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia   19 Amherst Regional     5:11.45    5:19.10   1 
  2 Marcone, Danielle         17 Immaculate H         5:10.00    5:24.12   1 
  3 Walker, Ivy               19 Pomperaug            5:20.00    5:28.83   1 
  4 Braga, Angela             19 Glastonbury          5:35.86    5:39.61   1 
  5 Pacheco, Shaelyn          17 New Britain          5:45.00    5:41.21   1 
  6 Eagan, Kelly              19 Glastonbury          5:59.82    5:54.45   2 
  7 Jones, Hannah             17 Bristol Central      5:45.00    5:54.80   1 
  8 Mascetta, Taylor          19 Immaculate H         5:49.00    5:57.25   1 
  9 Davis, De' Janay          19 Hillhouse            5:40.00    5:58.10   1 
 10 Horvath, Allyssa          18 EO Smith             5:40.00    6:02.53   1 
 11 Adolphe, Grace            19 Wilbur Cross         7:03.00    6:05.66   3 
 12 Potticary, Abby           19 RHAM                 5:50.00    6:05.88   2 
 13 kissane, molly            18 EO Smith             5:45.00    6:09.04   1 
 14 Marcone, Emily            19 Immaculate H         5:59.00    6:10.16   2 
 15 Crowley, Fiona            20 East Catholic        6:03.00    6:10.20   2 
 16 Johnson, Sung Shil        19 Wilbur Cross         6:43.65    6:10.25   3 
 17 Hynes, Brenna             17 St Joseph            5:56.00    6:10.25   2 
 18 Sirko, Alexandria         19 Bristol Central      5:45.00    6:12.72   1 
 19 Gonzalez, Alexa           18 Middletown           6:35.00    6:17.61   3 
 20 Olmstead, Kathleen        19 RHAM                 6:15.00    6:18.11   3 
 21 Lage, Jackie              20 RHAM                 6:15.00    6:20.50   3 
 22 Vocalina, Tess            20 St Joseph            5:57.00    6:23.63   2 
 23 Gregory, Olivia           20 Windsor              6:10.00    6:24.06   2 
 24 Diana, Sabrina            19 University           6:03.00    6:24.70   2 
 25 Follo, Jessica            17 Northwest Cathol     5:50.00    6:26.10   2 
 26 Anderson, Elizabeth       20 EO Smith             6:45.00    6:27.18   3 
 27 Rodriguez, Atziri         20 Wilbur Cross         7:10.00    6:31.86   3 
 28 Crumrine, Morgan          18 Bristol Central      6:40.00    6:36.88   3 
 29 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian     18 Amherst Regional     5:55.00    6:41.19   2 
 30 Accurso, Christianne      18 University           6:12.00    6:52.31   2 
 31 Mahoney, Molly            18 Staples              6:00.00    6:56.93   2 
 32 Younes, Victoria          18 Hampden Charter-     6:48.00    7:08.27   3 
 33 Lagana, Jenna             20 University           6:45.00    7:10.98   3 
 34 Lee, Bona                 19 Amherst Regional     6:00.00    7:55.33   2 
 35 Gluch, Melania            20 Northwest Cathol     6:25.00    8:02.38   3 
 -- Morosky, Kaylee           19 Middletown           6:50.00        DNS   3 
 -- Brown, Brittney           17 Windsor              5:25.00        DNS   1 
 -- McDonald, Mia             18 Westfield-MA         5:41.57        DNS   1 
 -- Philpott, Maggie          20 Westfield-MA         5:54.19        DNS   2 
 -- Harvey-Stolz, Cheyenne    19 Classical Magnet     6:50.00        DNS   3 
 -- little, Samantha          17 Staples              5:55.00        DNS   2 
 -- Middendorf, Nicole        18 Pomperaug            6:00.00        DNS   2 
 -- Wilcox, Julia             19 Glastonbury          5:36.48        DNS   1 
 -- Greenberg, Tori           20 Staples              5:37.00        DNS   1 
 -- Sanger, Rhienna           19 Middletown           7:00.00        DNS   3 
 -- Blackwin, Jahlyssa        17 Bloomfield           5:35.00        DNS   1 
 -- Gajewski, Gabriela        18 Brien McMahon        6:08.60        SCR     
 -- White, Dajanique             Prince Tech          5:35.00        SCR     
 -- Dumont, Elisabeth         19 Pomperaug            6:20.00        SCR     
 -- Shapiro, Zoe              19 Northwest Cathol     6:10.00        SCR     
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      BlmInv: # 49.60  2008        Dominic Smith, Bloomfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dandridge, Garrett        18 Middletown             51.00      51.16   1 
  2 Jackson, Keon             17 Hillhouse              52.00      52.11   1 
  3 Bowes, David              20 Bristol Central        54.50      52.91   4 
  4 Deveau, Samuel            19 Northwest Cathol       54.00      53.46   2 
  5 Murphy, Akeim             19 Brien McMahon          53.20      53.64   1 
  6 Rison, Andrew             19 Glastonbury            53.00      53.89   1 
  7 Estelle, Caleb            18 Bloomfield             53.80      53.97   2 
  8 Lewis, Marquis            19 Windsor                53.50      54.18   2 
  9 Jones, Jasyn              18 Wilbur Cross           54.00      54.39   3 
 10 Allen, Jaquan             10 East Hartford HS       55.02      54.76   5 
 11 Evans, William            19 EO Smith               53.70      55.41   2 
 12 Elumongo, Emmanuel        20 EO Smith               54.10      55.51   3 
 13 Inahuazo, Irving          17 Wilbur Cross           55.00      55.84   4 
 14 Wehrly, Dylan             19 Simsbury               54.00      56.06   2 
 15 Dorce, Donovan            17 New Britain            54.00      56.07   3 
 16 Gayle, Le-Andre           20 Windsor                54.50      56.31   4 
 17 Keller, Jack              18 Brien McMahon          54.80      56.36   4 
 18 Nishimura, Masahito       19 Wilbur Cross           56.00      56.55   5 
 19 Lindo, Jahmar             19 Bloomfield             58.00      56.62   6 
 20 Wilcox, Casson            11 East Hartford HS       57.35      56.92   5 
 21 Ruggerio, Nick            17 Glastonbury            56.50      57.57   5 
 22 McLean, Chris             18 Windsor                52.50      57.75   1 
 23 Ogbonna, Daniel           18 Northwest Cathol       58.00      57.87   6 
 23 Carmona, Bradley             Prince Tech            58.90      57.87   6 
 25 Lefebreve, thomas         18 Immaculate H         1:01.00      58.13   7 
 26 Rivera, Jaylen            18 New Britain            54.00      58.41   3 
 27 Dunn, Denzel              17 Capital Prep           56.00      58.80   5 
 28 hayes, jordan             17 Capital Prep Har       59.70      59.28   7 
 29 Davis, Will                  AF Amistad             56.00      59.61   5 
 30 Woznicki, Jake            20 Bristol Eastern        59.50      59.79   6 
 31 Pabon, Marlon             17 Capital Prep                      59.98   9 
 32 Lyons, Quavon                AF Amistad             57.90    1:01.11   6 
 33 Sanchez, Jafed               Prince Tech          1:03.00    1:01.34   8 
 34 kent, dan                 18 EO Smith               54.10    1:01.51   3 
 35 Lawrence, Jameel          20 Achievement Firs     1:05.27    1:02.34   8 
 36 Plourde, Cody             19 Bristol Eastern      1:07.00    1:03.12   8 
 37 Betts, Steven (Maurice)   20 Northwest Cathol     1:01.00    1:03.13   8 
 38 Williams, Rahjay             Prince Tech          1:02.00    1:03.15   8 
 39 Simmons, Jaden            20 Capital Prep                    1:03.34   9 
 40 Braccia, Dylan            20 Bristol Eastern      1:02.00    1:03.90   8 
 41 Rattigan, Kevon           20 University           1:01.00    1:04.55   7 
 42 Bronner, Julian           19 New Britain            55.00    1:05.31   4 
 43 Young, Jordan             18 University             58.50    1:05.54   6 
 44 Mclean, DeAndre           20 Achievement Firs     1:10.45    1:08.16   9 
 45 McKim, Devin              19 Bloomfield             54.10    1:13.48   3 
 -- Cooper, Jabbar               AF Amistad             55.00        DNS   4 
 -- Brewster, Isaiah          20 Classical Magnet     1:01.00        DNS   7 
 -- Oller, Ian                20 Classical Magnet     1:00.00        DNS   7 
 -- Babalola, Stephen         19 Classical Magnet     1:01.00        DNS   7 
 -- Kjornrattanawanich, Pat   18 Bristol Central        54.00        DNS   2 
 -- Hamilton, Kobe            20 Achievement Firs     1:07.48        DNS   9 
 -- Prell, Josh               17 Simsbury               48.50        DNS   1 
 -- Smajlovic, Semir             Prince Tech          1:01.00        SCR     
 -- Penn, Brendon                Prince Tech            57.10        SCR     
 -- Frazer, Micah                Prince Tech          1:02.00        SCR     
 -- Nieves, Cristian             Prince Tech            57.00        SCR     
 -- Hawkins, Coby             19 Capital Prep         1:10.00        SCR     
 -- Kissinger, Taylor         18 Pomperaug              55.10        SCR     
 -- Boysen, Trevor            19 Simsbury               56.00        SCR     
 -- Nelson, Kyle              17 RHAM                 1:06.00        SCR     
 -- Villanueva, Matt          18 Immaculate H           58.20        SCR     
 -- Hay, Kymali               20 University             54.00        SCR     
 -- Grumley, Marcus           17 Bristol Central        57.00        SCR     
 -- Lanciano, Kevin           17 East Catholic          54.30        SCR     
 -- Skinner, Sean             18 East Catholic          56.80        SCR     
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      BlmInv: # 58.03  4/19/2014   Vanessa Whittingham, Bloomfield             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mars, Jillian             19 Bloomfield             58.10    1:00.01   1 
  2 Boyd, Jada                19 Hillhouse              59.00    1:02.23   1 
  3 Laprise, Kailey           19 Bristol Eastern      1:02.00    1:02.56   2 
  4 Strauch, Grace            19 Windsor                59.00    1:03.49   1 
  5 Lesher, Cailyn            20 Staples              1:04.00    1:03.82   3 
  6 Dahmani, Celya            17 EO Smith             1:03.00    1:04.19   2 
  7 Ambrose, Nyimah           19 Hillhouse              59.00    1:04.23   1 
  8 Malick, Adalia            19 Bristol Central      1:01.00    1:04.34   2 
  9 Anderson, Monique         18 Bloomfield             59.00    1:04.64   1 
 10 Campbell, Shenequa        19 Bloomfield             59.00    1:04.73   1 
 11 Giliigan, Lauren          18 Windsor              1:04.00    1:05.30   3 
 12 Morgan, Megan             18 EO Smith               59.90    1:05.81   2 
 13 Shepard, Isabela          20 Amherst Regional     1:06.00    1:06.38   4 
 14 Washington, Kristen       18 Hillhouse            1:03.00    1:06.49   2 
 15 Cooper, Jalah             20 Windsor              1:05.00    1:06.61   3 
 16 Davis, Nasharie           18 Middletown           1:07.00    1:07.41   5 
 17 Murphy, Maura             19 Immaculate H         1:08.00    1:08.17   5 
 18 Vechiarelli, Hailey       20 St Joseph            1:08.91    1:08.18   6 
 19 Abraham, Priya            19 Pomperaug            1:07.00    1:09.13   5 
 20 Lewandoski, Mikayla       17 Bristol Eastern      1:08.00    1:09.16   5 
 21 Candito, Lyndsay          17 Simsbury             1:06.00    1:09.24   4 
 22 Jean-Louis, Lourdes       18 Amherst Regional     1:04.10    1:09.36   3 
 22 Cummings, Ashley          17 Bristol Central      1:04.00    1:09.36   3 
 24 Perry, Megan              18 Bristol Eastern      1:09.00    1:10.32   6 
 25 Hon, Katrina              18 Pomperaug            1:09.00    1:11.17   6 
 26 Berthiaume, Ashley        20 Hampden Charter-     1:13.90    1:11.23   8 
 27 Bridges, Dakota           20 EO Smith             1:10.00    1:11.36   7 
 28 Lyons, Ahniya                AF Amistad           1:07.00    1:12.61   4 
 29 Driscoll, Emily           17 Northwest Cathol     1:06.00    1:12.83   4 
 30 Fitzsimmons, Katheryn     17 St Joseph            1:08.19    1:13.21   6 
 31 howard, quincie           20 Capital Prep Har     1:10.00    1:13.52   7 
 32 lomax, tamia              17 Capital Prep Har     1:12.00    1:13.92   8 
 33 Francis, Danielle         18 University           1:09.50    1:14.15   7 
 34 Porter, Kennedy              Prince Tech          1:10.00    1:14.97  10 
 35 Muniz, Kalyssa            20 Northwest Cathol     1:11.00    1:15.17   7 
 36 Durham, Rochelle          19 University           1:08.90    1:15.18   6 
 37 Raigosa, Julie            19 Staples              1:08.00    1:15.49   6 
 38 O'Brien, Kate             19 East Catholic        1:18.50    1:16.16   9 
 39 Jones, Taaliyah              AF Amistad           1:00.00    1:17.28   2 
 40 Oller, Allana             20 Classical Magnet     1:18.00    1:17.53   9 
 40 Stevenson, Deasia         18 Capital Prep                    1:17.53  10 
 42 Howell, Brianna           17 Achievement Firs     1:33.49    1:17.57  10 
 43 Turner, Ryley             20 Middletown           1:12.00    1:19.55   8 
 44 Anokye, Aifia                AF Amistad           1:20.80    1:19.60   9 
 45 Lyas, kayla               18 Wilbur Cross         1:05.00    1:21.70   4 
 46 Tejada, Loreiny              Prince Tech          1:12.00    1:23.34  10 
 47 young, destiny            19 Capital Prep Har     1:13.00    1:28.04   8 
 -- Bone, Emily               20 Westfield-MA         1:08.00        DNS   5 
 -- Servetnik, Nicole         20 Westfield-MA         1:11.93        DNS   8 
 -- Jury, Hannah              19 Westfield-MA         1:11.00        DNS   7 
 -- Minteh, Kaddijah          20 Classical Magnet     1:12.00        DNS   8 
 -- Bator, Jenna              17 RHAM                 1:10.30        DNS   7 
 -- Wali, Ruqaya              19 Capital Prep         1:20.00        DNS   9 
 -- Collins, Ahliyah          18 Classical Magnet     1:28.00        DNS  10 
 -- Sparrow, Grace            19 Glastonbury          1:03.51        DNS   3 
 -- Kremidas, Calla           18 Northwest Cathol     1:07.00        DNS   5 
 -- Henry, Kimmone            20 Achievement Firs     1:15.00        DNS   9 
 -- Birch, Taylor             19 Staples              1:05.54        DNS   4 
 -- Lawrence, Eboni              Prince Tech          1:21.00        SCR     
 -- Gartrell, Jillian            Prince Tech          1:15.00        SCR     
 -- Ferrell, Ylexus              Prince Tech          1:20.00        SCR     
 -- Bryden, Jenna             18 North Branford       1:03.50        SCR     
 -- Shorter, Shania              Prince Tech          1:15.00        SCR     
 -- Little, Grace             18 North Branford       1:04.50        SCR     
 -- Lynch, Olivia             20 RHAM                 1:15.00        SCR     
 -- Lapham, Olivia            18 Middletown           1:11.00        SCR     
 -- Lister, Jocelyn           20 Brien McMahon        1:06.56        SCR     
 -- Folkes, Olivia            17 RHAM                 1:12.00        SCR     
 -- Saidman, Angela           19 Immaculate H         1:02.00        SCR     
 -- Dudas, Natalie            19 Immaculate H         1:11.00        SCR     
 -- Norris, Lilly             19 St Joseph            1:08.71        SCR     
 -- Saverese, Kaitlin         17 Simsbury             1:15.00        SCR     
 
Event 13  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
      BlmInv: # 39.54  4/9/2016    Keyion Dixon, Glastonbury                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Manson, Marcus            18 Windsor                40.25      40.01   1 
  2 Thompkins, Laurenzo       17 Middletown             39.96      40.41   1 
  3 Guest, Asa                17 Northwest Cathol       42.00      43.07   2 
  4 Poole, Deshaune           19 Hillhouse              40.90      43.30   1 
  5 Savage, Marcus               Prince Tech            44.00      43.62   3 
  6 Stewart, Shemar           18 Bloomfield             43.10      44.19   3 
  7 Ortiz, Elijah             18 Bristol Central        43.00      44.29   2 
  8 Merritt, Antoine          17 Hillhouse              40.90      44.38   1 
  9 Villarini, Carlos         18 New Britain            40.90      44.69   1 
 10 Haack, Ryan               18 St Joseph              44.00      44.73   3 
 11 Elshaks, Malek            17 EO Smith               42.90      44.98   2 
 12 Joseph, Rapheal           18 Hillhouse              42.50      45.04   2 
 13 Mackay-Morgan, Damian     17 Northwest Cathol       43.00      45.25   3 
 14 Lugo, Noel Aaron          17 New Britain            41.80      45.50   1 
 15 Leite, Kyle               17 St Joseph              45.00      45.90   4 
 16 Bisson, Darryl            17 Wilbur Cross           46.50      45.97   5 
 17 Tejada, Abdiel            18 EO Smith               42.30      46.09   2 
 18 Duvall, Joshua            19 East Catholic          48.30      46.57   5 
 19 Roper, David              18 Pomperaug              45.80      46.61   4 
 20 Torres, Izaiha            19 Bristol Central        44.00      47.13   4 
 21 Brainin, Sam              19 Amherst Regional       48.60      47.58   5 
 22 Ogbonna, David            17 Northwest Cathol       44.00      47.62   3 
 23 Navedo, Jose              19 Bristol Central        44.00      47.98   3 
 24 Gibson, Shariff           18 Wilbur Cross           48.00      48.04   5 
 25 Lindsey, Jonathan         19 New Britain            43.00      48.57   2 
 26 Martinez, Anthony         20 Windsor                46.00      50.78   4 
 27 Alexander, Darius         19 Bloomfield             46.10      50.97   5 
 28 Soucy, Donovan            17 Bristol Eastern        52.00      51.71   6 
 29 Dauphinee, Drew           20 Bristol Eastern        57.00      53.82   6 
 30 Rodriguez, Jose           20 Bristol Eastern        59.00      55.78   6 
 -- Brainin, Philip           20 Amherst Regional     1:02.00        DNS   6 
 -- Dixon, Devin              19 Amherst Regional       51.10        DNS   6 
 -- Godfrey, Ethan            19 Glastonbury            46.90        DNS   5 
 -- Gutierez, Jovan           19 Windsor                45.00        DNS   4 
 -- Hall, Myles               19 St Joseph              46.00        DNS   4 
 -- Stubbs, Myron                Prince Tech            47.50        SCR     
 -- Maldonado, Jumel             Prince Tech            49.00        SCR     
 -- Mutsengi, Panashe         18 East Catholic          48.50        SCR     
 -- Pietrini, Nicholas        18 Pomperaug              44.30        SCR     
 -- christeson, emmet         20 EO Smith               45.00        SCR     
 -- Penn, Aaron               17 Wilbur Cross           47.50        SCR     
 
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
      BlmInv: # 45.47  4/19/2014   Jaliyah White, Hillhouse                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James, Zaidra             17 Bloomfield             46.00      47.04   1 
  2 Mills, Andrea             17 Bloomfield             46.10      50.10   1 
  3 Minor, Quandeshia         17 New Britain            50.50      50.83   2 
  4 Allen, Taylor             19 Windsor                50.00      50.84   1 
  5 Marshall, Lissi           18 Pomperaug              51.00      52.20   2 
  6 Savino, Olivia            17 Bristol Central        49.00      53.45   1 
  7 Johnson, Destiny          18 Windsor                49.50      54.32   1 
  8 Nelson, Ayesha            19 Hillhouse              50.00      54.91   2 
  9 Chinitz, Alexa            19 Staples                53.00      55.28   2 
 10 Fedor, Emily              19 St Joseph              57.10      57.58   4 
 11 Tobin, Jenalle            17 Bristol Eastern        59.00      58.35   5 
 12 Hooks, Alexis             17 Brien McMahon          55.67      58.78   3 
 13 Edwards, Tyler            19 Wilbur Cross           53.19      58.83   3 
 14 Ramos, Amanda             17 St Joseph              56.15      59.36   4 
 15 Jacobs, Katherine         18 Northwest Cathol       54.50    1:01.77   3 
 16 Layer, Madison            19 Amherst Regional     1:00.00    1:02.67   5 
 17 Duvall, Amanda            17 East Catholic          54.62    1:03.49   3 
 18 Terrio, Alexis            19 Staples                57.00    1:05.83   4 
 19 Lopez, Tereza             17 Hampden Charter-     1:02.11    1:06.62   6 
 20 Kravchuck, Katie          19 EO Smith               55.00    1:09.08   3 
 21 Wolf, Jordan              17 EO Smith               56.50    1:10.39   4 
 -- Kamara, Abigail           19 Amherst Regional     1:01.40        DNS   5 
 -- Crisafulli, Mallory       17 Bristol Eastern      1:02.00        DNS   5 
 -- Brandi, Emily             18 Bristol Eastern      1:03.00        DNS   6 
 -- Surette, Jayde            19 Amherst Regional     1:02.50        DNS   6 
 -- Kaitis, Sophia            19 EO Smith               59.50        DNS   5 
 -- Earnhardt, Hannah         18 Simsbury               48.00        DNS   1 
 -- Parrott, Sage             18 Glastonbury            52.50        DNS   2 
 -- Reid, Almarie             19 Classical Magnet       57.06        DNS   4 
 -- Jones, Amari              20 Windsor                53.00        DNS   3 
 -- Knoll, Helena             18 Staples                53.00        DNS   2 
 -- Chaban, McKenzie          17 Westfield-MA           58.00        DNS   4 
 -- Angus, Sadeja             19 Wilbur Cross           54.00        SCR     
 -- Witter, Moesha               Prince Tech            55.00        SCR     
 -- Frazer, Devine               Prince Tech            50.00        SCR     
 -- Azar-Brandes, Isabella    19 Pomperaug              54.80        SCR     
 -- Feldman, Julia            20 Amherst Regional     1:00.00        SCR     
 -- Byrne, Eliza              20 RHAM                 1:01.30        SCR     
 -- Campbell, Jashane            Prince Tech          1:10.00        SCR     
 -- Rosati, Julia             19 St Joseph              59.87        SCR     
 -- Brown, Libeerty           18 Brien McMahon          52.32        SCR     
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
      BlmInv: # 1:59.68  4/19/2014   Ryan Flach, Oxford                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bekele, Manasseh          18 Hillhouse            2:00.00    2:03.64   1 
  2 LeClaire, Spencer         17 Glastonbury          2:03.50    2:04.16   1 
  3 Coleman, Jalen            17 Middletown           2:04.00    2:05.27   1 
  4 Olgac, Orkan              17 EO Smith             2:02.00    2:05.81   1 
  5 LeBeau, Chris             17 Bristol Eastern      2:05.00    2:07.58   1 
  6 Hall, Devin               11 East Hartford HS     2:10.00    2:08.50   2 
  7 Collette, Daniel          19 Pomperaug            2:12.20    2:09.73   2 
  8 Dorsey, George            17 Hillhouse            2:02.00    2:09.82   1 
  9 Gorham, Danny             18 Wilbur Cross         2:12.00    2:11.85   2 
 10 Johnson, Tim              19 Middletown           2:11.00    2:11.86   2 
 11 Santasiere, Keegan        19 EO Smith             2:08.00    2:12.65   1 
 12 Betancourt, Nassaiah      19 Wilbur Cross         2:15.00    2:14.72   3 
 13 Mantese, David            17 East Catholic        2:12.00    2:15.71   2 
 14 Thompson, Dale            19 Hillhouse            2:06.00    2:16.12   1 
 15 Gomez-Stafford, Justin    17 Wilbur Cross         2:14.00    2:16.29   2 
 16 Damon-Smith, Hunter       17 Bristol Central      2:08.00    2:17.47   1 
 17 Dayton, Harrison          17 Bristol Eastern      2:10.00    2:17.63   2 
 18 Fitzpatrick, Riley        19 Pomperaug            2:14.20    2:17.68   3 
 19 Grant, Alrick             17 Bristol Central      2:12.00    2:17.71   2 
 20 Chawner, Adam             19 Bristol Central      2:15.00    2:18.07   3 
 21 Wolliston, Brenden        20 Windsor              2:15.00    2:18.52   3 
 22 Silva, Austin             19 New Britain          2:15.00    2:19.65   3 
 23 Bojnowski, Jacob          17 Middletown           2:16.00    2:20.15   3 
 24 Doyon, Wyatt              17 Bristol Eastern      2:15.00    2:21.62   3 
 25 Buden, Stephen            20 RHAM                 2:32.00    2:26.20   4 
 26 Clemons, Roy              19 Capital Prep                    2:26.58   5 
 27 Hodge, Ronaldo               AF Amistad           2:10.90    2:26.97   2 
 28 Hiskins, Tavis            18 Hampden Charter-     2:28.00    2:30.45   4 
 29 Lapirs, Salvatore            Prince Tech          2:45.00    2:30.93   5 
 30 Seyer, Isaac              20 St Joseph            2:29.00    2:31.66   4 
 31 Sanchez, Emmanuel            AF Amistad           2:13.90    2:32.13   2 
 32 francis, byron            20 Capital Prep Har     2:15.00    2:32.75   3 
 33 Sower, Joshua             20 Windsor              2:30.00    2:35.57   4 
 34 Russo, Nicholas           17 St Joseph            2:14.00    2:36.49   3 
 35 Torres, Isaac                Prince Tech          2:45.00    2:39.77   5 
 36 Lefebreve, thomas         18 Immaculate H         2:33.00    2:41.27   4 
 37 Tanner, Jake              20 University           2:25.00    2:42.78   3 
 38 Fitzgerald, Ian           20 Immaculate H         2:35.00    2:43.80   4 
 39 Whitlock, Will            17 St Joseph            2:09.00    2:44.46   1 
 40 Freeman, Marquai             AF Amistad           2:30.80    2:46.72   4 
 41 Burkacki, Lukasz          19 Northwest Cathol     2:40.00    2:47.61   4 
 42 Drummond, Brandon         20 Northwest Cathol     2:45.00    2:50.59   4 
 43 Roberts, Joshua           19 Capital Prep                    3:11.77   5 
 44 Turner, James                Northwest Cathol     2:50.00    3:16.43   5 
 -- louis, riley              20 Capital Prep Har     2:30.00        DNS   4 
 -- holland, brandon          19 Capital Prep Har     2:15.00        DNS   3 
 -- Colon, Logan              18 Bloomfield           2:10.00        DNS   2 
 -- VanDine, Nick             17 University           2:05.00        DNS   1 
 -- Keller, Jack              18 Brien McMahon        2:06.00        DNS   1 
 -- Susman, Joshua            20 RHAM                 2:50.00        DNS   5 
 -- Cadwallader, Joshua       17 Classical Magnet     2:34.00        DNS   4 
 -- Oller, Ian                20 Classical Magnet     2:38.00        DNS   4 
 -- Rodriguez, Luis           18 Classical Magnet     3:04.00        DNS   5 
 -- Dally, Rulon              19 Bloomfield           2:20.00        DNS   3 
 -- Lewis, Marquis            19 Windsor              2:12.00        DNS   2 
 -- Katiki, Lokesh            17 University           2:15.00        SCR     
 -- Smajlovic, Semir             Prince Tech          2:30.00        SCR     
 -- Nelson, Kyle              17 RHAM                 2:32.00        SCR     
 -- May, Glenn                   Prince Tech          2:16.00        SCR     
 -- Karpiej, Dawid            18 Northwest Cathol     2:30.00        SCR     
 -- Hutchinson, James         18 Achievement Firs     2:45.38        SCR     
 -- Dixon-Bodie, Sean         20 Bloomfield           2:20.00        SCR     
 -- DiMeglio, Zachary         18 Pomperaug            2:10.20        SCR     
 -- Bill, Cory                19 EO Smith             2:11.00        SCR     
 -- Drackett, Jamar           20 Achievement Firs     2:37.00        SCR     
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
      BlmInv: # 2:22.14  4/19/2014   Claire Turner, Norwalk                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kaylen            18 Glastonbury          2:20.63    2:23.51   1 
  2 Sparrow, Grace            19 Glastonbury          2:20.91    2:25.79   1 
  3 Samuel, Rebecca           18 Windsor              2:27.00    2:28.44   1 
  4 Johnson, Sung Mi          17 Wilbur Cross         2:25.00    2:31.67   1 
  5 Brown, Molly              19 East Catholic        2:48.00    2:39.02   3 
  6 Graves, Miranda           19 EO Smith             2:45.00    2:40.88   2 
  7 Davis, De' Janay          19 Hillhouse            2:30.00    2:43.62   1 
  8 Ruiz, Mary                20 Wilbur Cross         2:47.00    2:44.83   3 
  9 Melanson, Kelly           20 Pomperaug            2:52.00    2:44.85   3 
 10 Kaufman, Emily            17 EO Smith             2:45.00    2:45.27   2 
 11 Walker, Elizabeth         18 RHAM                 2:35.00    2:45.56   1 
 12 Bethea, Arie              20 Windsor              2:50.00    2:47.23   3 
 13 Murphy, Maura             19 Immaculate H         2:37.00    2:47.64   2 
 14 Kulis, Faith              20 Pomperaug            2:45.00    2:48.34   2 
 15 Hinton, Paige             18 Bristol Central      2:35.00    2:49.07   1 
 16 Nenninger, Nicole         20 Middletown           2:45.00    2:49.78   3 
 17 Marcone, Emily            19 Immaculate H         2:45.00    2:54.25   2 
 18 Inahuazo, Sally           19 Wilbur Cross         2:46.00    2:55.01   3 
 19 Gile, Lily                20 EO Smith             3:00.00    2:55.37   4 
 20 Golemba, Jessica          18 RHAM                 3:00.00    2:55.64   4 
 21 Figueroa, Daniela         17 Classical Magnet     3:07.00    2:56.64   4 
 22 Gallagher, Lindsey        19 St Joseph            2:59.00    2:58.19   4 
 23 Follo, Jessica            17 Northwest Cathol     2:40.00    2:59.39   2 
 24 Driscoll, Emily           17 Northwest Cathol     2:40.00    2:59.73   2 
 25 Hynes, Brenna             17 St Joseph            2:35.00    3:00.11   1 
 26 Porter, Kennedy              Prince Tech          2:50.00    3:03.95   4 
 27 Rodrigues, Maria          18 St Joseph            3:05.00    3:04.80   4 
 28 Lagana, Jenna             20 University           3:12.00    3:07.97   4 
 29 Crumrine, Morgan          18 Bristol Central      2:55.00    3:10.36   3 
 -- Boirie, Brianna           18 Middletown           3:23.00        DNS   4 
 -- Accurso, Christianne      18 University           2:58.00        DNS   3 
 -- Guarente, Julie           17 Westfield-MA         2:49.68        DNS   3 
 -- LaManna, Jacqueline       19 Glastonbury          2:40.15        DNS   2 
 -- Kriksciun, Mia            19 Middletown           2:59.00        DNS   4 
 -- Swanson, Julia            20 East Catholic        2:58.00        DNS   4 
 -- Ryan, Maggie              20 Amherst Regional     2:57.00        DNS   3 
 -- Gregory, Olivia           20 Windsor              2:45.00        DNS   2 
 -- Demee, Celine             20 Brien McMahon        2:51.00        DNS   3 
 -- Cave, Megan                  Amherst Regional     3:10.00        DNS   4 
 -- Demanche, Kate            20 University           3:25.00        DNS   5 
 -- Larson, Cat               18 Amherst Regional     2:46.00        DNS   3 
 -- Blackwin, Jahlyssa        17 Bloomfield           2:30.00        DNS   1 
 -- Oller, Allana             20 Classical Magnet     3:03.00        DNS   4 
 -- porter, najiyah           20 Capital Prep Har     3:50.00        DNS   5 
 -- Harvey-Stolz, Cheyenne    19 Classical Magnet     3:37.00        DNS   5 
 -- Mars, Jillian             19 Bloomfield           2:21.00        DNS   1 
 -- Winthrop, Jessica         19 Staples              2:38.00        DNS   2 
 -- Murray, Aly               19 Staples              2:33.00        DNS   1 
 -- Curtis, Meghan            18 Bristol Central      2:35.00        DNS   1 
 -- Black, Sarai              18 Hillhouse            2:40.00        DNS   2 
 -- Varsano, Logan            19 Staples              2:38.00        DNS   2 
 -- Narayanan, Neosha         18 Amherst Regional     2:45.90        SCR     
 -- White, Dajanique             Prince Tech          2:30.00        SCR     
 -- Arroyo, Sharines             Prince Tech          3:20.00        SCR     
 -- Lister, Jocelyn           20 Brien McMahon        2:49.00        SCR     
 -- Downer, Rayana            17 Hillhouse            2:50.00        SCR     
 -- Santella, Kate            20 RHAM                 3:00.00        SCR     
 -- Richards, Aryel           20 Brien McMahon        2:48.00        SCR     
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      BlmInv: # 22.09  2008        Dominic Smith, Bloomfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dandridge, Garrett        18 Middletown             22.80      22.94   1 
  2 Thompson-Bishop, Russell  17 Bloomfield             22.10      23.08   1 
  3 Butler, Lamar             17 Capital Prep           23.00      23.54   2 
  4 James, Tyshaun            17 Middletown             23.50      24.01   3 
  5 Fahey, Sean               17 Immaculate H           23.50      24.12   3 
  6 Foster, Eric              17 Windsor                23.20      24.16   2 
  7 Boland, Yafari            17 Classical Magnet       25.24      24.63   8 
  8 Johnson, Dhamani          18 Classical Magnet       25.95      24.70  10 
  9 Murphy, Akeim             19 Brien McMahon          24.10      24.77   5 
 10 Rivera, Jaylen            18 New Britain            23.00      24.79   1 
 11 Zannis, Mike              19 St Joseph              23.20      24.80   2 
 12 Medina, Luis              17 Bristol Central        23.00      24.84   1 
 13 Rison, Andrew             19 Glastonbury            23.50      24.92   3 
 14 Warren, Darren            19 St Joseph              23.70      24.93   4 
 15 Joseph, Max               17 Brien McMahon          24.30      24.96   6 
 16 Freeman, Jayvon           18 Wilbur Cross           24.70      25.06   7 
 17 Torrence-Robinson, Nazie  18 Wilbur Cross           23.50      25.16   3 
 18 Deveau, Samuel            19 Northwest Cathol       23.60      25.16   4 
 19 Morrisey, Michael         20 St Joseph              24.50      25.17   7 
 19 Carmona, Bradley             Prince Tech            24.50      25.17   7 
 21 Simpson, Decordia            Prince Tech            24.60      25.37   7 
 22 Silas, David              17 Glastonbury            24.30      25.39   6 
 23 Pabon, Marlon             17 Capital Prep           23.00      25.40   2 
 24 Babalola, Stephen         19 Classical Magnet       25.52      25.43   9 
 25 Barnes, Jasiah            19 Wilbur Cross           24.20      25.44   6 
 26 Harris, Jordan            17 Windsor                23.80      25.44   4 
 27 Campbell, Oneil           17 Achievement Firs       24.66      25.51   7 
 28 Cummings, Dominic            AF Amistad             24.30      25.54   6 
 29 Delisle, Xavier           20 Amherst Regional       27.90      25.63  11 
 30 Dunn, Denzel              17 Capital Prep           24.00      26.02   5 
 31 Haughton, Michael         17 University             24.30      26.13   6 
 32 Karp, Ryan                20 Pomperaug              25.10      26.21   8 
 33 Cristino, Mark            20 Pomperaug              25.50      26.32   9 
 34 Fisher, Devon             17 EO Smith               23.85      26.33   5 
 35 Couch, Donald                AF Amistad             24.30      26.54   6 
 36 Gedeon, Tonius               Prince Tech            24.70      26.64   8 
 37 Ramos, Xavier             19 EO Smith               23.85      26.66   4 
 38 Moniodes, Alexander       18 Pomperaug              24.90      26.67   8 
 39 LaRonde, Delijah          20 Bristol Central        25.50      26.74   9 
 40 Ordonez, Jhoan            18 Bristol Eastern        26.00      26.74  10 
 41 Cabrera Arias, Winston    17 Brien McMahon          24.10      26.83   5 
 42 Avery, Kristian           19 New Britain            24.80      26.90   8 
 43 Wilkins, Dontese          18 New Britain            23.50      26.90   3 
 44 Mealha, Dominick          20 Northwest Cathol       26.50      26.98  11 
 45 Jordan, Hayden               University                        27.18   5 
 46 Dolce, Skye               20 Northwest Cathol       24.00      27.31   5 
 47 Gasparrini, William       18 Immaculate H           26.00      27.66  10 
 48 Hunter, Lavar             19 Capital Prep Har       25.60      28.03   9 
 49 Hardin, Joe               20 Bristol Eastern        26.70      28.66  11 
 50 Joseph, Jomari               AF Amistad             25.30      29.02   9 
 51 Kolloverja, Ariza         18 Bristol Eastern        26.50      29.22  11 
 52 Evans, TJ                 18 University             25.00      29.38   8 
 53 williams, delvon          17 Capital Prep Har       24.50      29.87   7 
 54 Buckhannon, Shaunari      20 Hampden Charter-       26.10      30.60  10 
 55 Mclean, DeAndre           20 Achievement Firs       26.10      30.88  10 
 56 Mitchell, Drew            20 Immaculate H           27.50      31.08  11 
 -- Steele, Keyran            17 Bloomfield             22.50        DNS   1 
 -- West, Nigel               18 Bristol Central        23.40        DNS   2 
 -- Norman, Thomas            17 Bloomfield             22.80        DNS   1 
 -- moales, naseem            19 Capital Prep Har       25.90        DNS   9 
 -- Givens, Deshawn           12 East Hartford HS       23.54        DNS   4 
 -- Lanciano, Kevin           17 East Catholic          23.41        DNS   2 
 -- Allen, Jaquan             10 East Hartford HS       23.52        DNS   4 
 -- McGhee, Jaylin            20 Windsor                23.50        DNS   3 
 -- Asiamah, Shawn            20 Hampden Charter-       26.20        DNS  10 
 -- Rivera, Moises               Prince Tech            26.50        SCR     
 -- Buckly, Makhi             20 Achievement Firs       25.84        SCR     
 -- Hay, Kymali               20 University             24.00        SCR     
 -- mcallistar, nate          19 EO Smith               23.60        SCR     
 -- Eaton, Jamar              11 East Hartford HS       23.49        SCR     
 -- Miotke, Aiden             18 RHAM                   23.50        SCR     
 -- Camby, Terrance              Prince Tech            26.20        SCR     
 -- Diaz, Luis                   Prince Tech            26.40        SCR     
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      BlmInv: # 25.20  2004        Shanea Calhoun, Wilbur Cross                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Cassidy           17 Bloomfield             25.00      26.47   1 
  2 Lalonde, Bridget          19 RHAM                   26.47      26.91   2 
  3 McHenry, Camille          18 Windsor                25.65      27.19   1 
  4 Dooley, Brianna           17 Windsor                25.85      27.26   1 
  5 Harris, Jahleah           18 Bloomfield             26.30      27.65   2 
  6 Minor, Quandeshia         17 New Britain            27.40      27.71   3 
  7 Lesher, Cailyn            20 Staples                27.10      27.73   3 
  8 Johnson, Katherine        20 Pomperaug              28.50      28.14   5 
  9 Camara, Magnalen             AF Amistad             25.90      28.15   1 
 10 Seymour, Madison          17 Glastonbury            28.61      28.48   6 
 11 Morton, Taylor            18 Brien McMahon          27.10      28.52   3 
 12 Connors, Natalie          18 Pomperaug              28.00      28.58   4 
 13 Wolliston, Sheena         19 Northwest Cathol       28.00      28.59   4 
 14 Vechiarelli, Hailey       20 St Joseph              28.09      28.89   5 
 15 Dahmani, Celya            17 EO Smith               27.50      29.23   3 
 16 Pryce, Kadian             17 Classical Magnet       29.55      29.30   7 
 17 McCooty, Jon'yea          17 Northwest Cathol       28.00      29.38   4 
 18 Mascova, Maia             18 St Joseph              27.01      29.39   2 
 19 Abraham, Priya            19 Pomperaug              29.50      29.52   7 
 20 Bernstein, Carly          17 EO Smith               28.30      29.64   5 
 21 Kasai, Isha               17 New Britain            28.50      29.66   5 
 22 Daniels, Syleena          19 Middletown             28.00      29.88   4 
 23 Boland, Amani             17 Classical Magnet       29.37      29.94   7 
 24 Boyd, Payge               19 Classical Magnet       28.71      30.03   6 
 25 Bien-Aime, Jazmin         18 Brien McMahon          26.80      30.18   2 
 26 Jones, Taaliyah              AF Amistad             26.80      30.20   2 
 27 Perrotta, Chelsea         18 Middletown             28.00      30.29   4 
 28 Hinton, Mia               20 Bristol Central        29.00      30.30   7 
 29 Alicea, Julia             20 EO Smith               28.50      30.32   5 
 30 Lachut, Zoe               19 RHAM                   29.10      30.47   7 
 31 Santiago, Naysha          18 Bristol Eastern        31.00      30.81   9 
 32 Lage, Jackie              20 RHAM                   31.00      30.89  10 
 33 Cully, Shannon            18 Bristol Eastern        32.00      30.92  11 
 34 howard, quincie           20 Capital Prep Har       30.10      30.99   9 
 35 Bryan, Monique            18 Northwest Cathol       31.00      31.12  10 
 36 Fitzsimmons, Katheryn     17 St Joseph              29.07      31.20   7 
 37 Murphy, Maura             19 Immaculate H           31.00      31.29  10 
 38 Angus, Sadeja             19 Wilbur Cross           29.80      31.30   8 
 39 Mascetta, Taylor          19 Immaculate H           31.00      31.57   9 
 40 McPherson, Tiler          18 Wilbur Cross           28.50      31.71   6 
 41 Neckritz, Sarah           17 Staples                28.54      31.82   6 
 42 Lavoie, Alyssa            20 Bristol Eastern        30.00      31.85   8 
 43 Folk, Larrese                AF Amistad             27.90      32.99   3 
 44 Surette, Jayde            19 Amherst Regional       30.20      33.78   9 
 45 Tooker, Danielle          20 Middletown             32.00      34.66  10 
 46 sheffey, kimiah           17 Capital Prep Har       33.50      34.75  11 
 47 Wali, Ruqaya              19 Capital Prep                      35.03  12 
 48 Dyer, Oshanti             20 Hampden Charter-       33.80      35.85  12 
 49 Salvador, Ingrid          19 Amherst Regional       31.80      36.18  10 
 50 Woodley, Daniele             Amherst Regional       31.00      36.86   9 
 51 Thomas, A'Shea               Prince Tech            29.00      37.76   6 
 52 Ndhakybwayo, Justine         Prince Tech            30.00      41.33   8 
 53 langely, kyarah           19 Capital Prep Har       38.20      41.66  12 
 -- Jury, Hannah              19 Westfield-MA           33.21        DNS  11 
 -- Montague, Twalesha        18 Capital Prep           28.00        DNS   5 
 -- Lawrence, Eboni              Prince Tech            30.00        DNS   9 
 -- Johnson, Tahza            17 Capital Prep           27.00        DNS   2 
 -- Muhammad, Maryam          18 Hampden Charter-       29.79        DNS   8 
 -- Philpott, Mary            18 Westfield-MA           28.60        DNS   6 
 -- Richardson, Cori          19 Windsor                26.02        DNS   1 
 -- Kennedy, Emily            19 Glastonbury            29.95        DNS   8 
 -- Lataille, Hana            19 Glastonbury            29.73        DNS   8 
 -- Francis, Danielle         18 University             32.10        DNS  11 
 -- Marino, Cecelia           19 Staples                28.00        DNS   4 
 -- Durham, Rochelle          19 University             32.40        DNS  11 
 -- Henry, Kimmone            20 Achievement Firs       32.10        DNS  11 
 -- McDonald, Moira           18 Westfield-MA           27.10        DNS   3 
 -- Brown, Cheyenne           17 Bloomfield             25.90        DNS   1 
 -- Howell, Brianna           17 Achievement Firs       31.06        DNS  10 
 -- Ortiz, Winnie                Prince Tech            30.00        SCR     
 -- Shorter, Shania              Prince Tech            27.00        SCR     
 -- Jones, Nande                 Prince Tech            28.00        SCR     
 -- Torres, Amina             18 Amherst Regional       27.32        SCR     
 -- Baesa, Niva               18 Amherst Regional       31.00        SCR     
 -- Savino, Olivia            17 Bristol Central        29.00        SCR     
 -- Napolean, Taia            18 University             30.50        SCR     
 -- Bryden, Jenna             18 North Branford         28.00        SCR     
 -- Little, Grace             18 North Branford         27.70        SCR     
 -- Brown, Libeerty           18 Brien McMahon          27.40        SCR     
 
Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
      BlmInv: # 9:33.82  4/13/2013   Dhahran Velasquez, Capital Prep           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dency, Chris              17 Glastonbury         10:10.90   10:27.61   2 
  2 Roy, Matthew              18 Bristol Central     10:20.00   10:28.89   2 
  3 Carlson, Ben              18 Middletown          10:20.00   10:37.13   2 
  4 Moore, Robert             18 Pomperaug           10:23.20   10:39.33   2 
  5 Petrosky, Mark            20 Bristol Central     10:30.00   10:55.58   2 
  6 Villanueva, Matt          18 Immaculate H        11:02.00   10:56.61   1 
  7 Chopra, Aayush            20 Glastonbury         10:40.00   10:57.58   2 
  8 Flores, Devin             19 Bristol Central     10:40.00   11:00.20   2 
  9 Cantwell, Matt            17 Middletown          11:00.00   11:09.04   1 
 10 Nogueria, Jayden          20 Glastonbury         10:45.00   11:09.10   2 
 11 Kanya, Alex               18 Northwest Cathol    11:10.00   11:32.24   1 
 12 Ersando, Aaron            19 Windsor             11:15.00   11:38.37   1 
 13 Karpel, Dylan             19 Middletown                     11:59.15   1 
 14 Potticary, James          17 RHAM                10:25.00   12:15.46   2 
 -- Cubillas, Roberto         19 Hillhouse           13:30.00        DNS   1 
 -- Mcnerney, Connor          18 Immaculate H        10:00.00        DNS   2 
 -- McNerney, Ryan            20 Immaculate H        11:30.00        DNS   1 
 -- Flaucher, Christopher     18 EO Smith            11:55.00        DNS   1 
 -- Powell, Matthew           19 Hillhouse           13:30.00        DNS   1 
 -- Williams, Miles           19 Wilbur Cross        11:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Hussain, Musa             19 Wilbur Cross        10:20.00        DNS   2 
 -- Letendre, Mathieu         18 University          11:50.00        DNS   1 
 -- Hotchkiss, Lorenzo        17 Windsor             11:30.00        DNS   1 
 -- Walker, Matt              18 University          11:50.00        DNS   1 
 -- Rodriguez, Christopher    18 Wilbur Cross        10:25.00        DNS   2 
 -- walsh, shaun              18 Capital Prep Har    10:20.00        DNS   2 
 -- Bellinger, Brenden        20 Northwest Cathol    11:45.00        DNS   1 
 -- Smith, Caleb              17 RHAM                13:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Wlochowski, Declan        20 Northwest Cathol    12:12.00        SCR     
 -- Wood, Griffin             19 University          11:50.00        SCR     
 -- Morales, Hector           20 Hillhouse           12:44.00        SCR     
 -- Joy, Timothy              17 Middletown          11:00.00        SCR     
 
Event 20  Girls 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
      BlmInv: # 11:18.20  4/19/2014   Sabrina Olsen, Thomaston                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Saidman, Angela           19 Immaculate H        11:10.00   11:04.13#  2 
  2 Marcone, Danielle         17 Immaculate H        11:25.00   11:22.17   2 
  3 Hughes, Kaylen            18 Glastonbury         11:54.82   11:58.94   2 
  4 Almeida, Brooke           19 RHAM                12:40.00   12:03.99   2 
  5 Villa, Maddie             20 Pomperaug           12:10.00   12:09.05   2 
  6 Wargo, Ashley             18 Pomperaug           12:20.00   12:10.55   2 
  7 Dudas, Natalie            19 Immaculate H        13:05.00   12:17.33   1 
  8 Thompson, Talisse         18 EO Smith            12:00.00   12:20.22   2 
  9 Anderson, Brittany        18 Glastonbury         12:35.64   12:21.38   2 
 10 Forde, Zada               20 Amherst Regional    12:20.00   12:31.79   2 
 10 Naylor, Amanda            18 Glastonbury         13:10.42   12:31.79   1 
 12 Jones, Hannah             17 Bristol Central     13:00.00   12:56.95   1 
 13 Sirko, Alexandria         19 Bristol Central     13:00.00   13:24.00   1 
 14 LaPoint, Molly            17 RHAM                15:00.00   14:21.97   1 
 15 Ranck, Madison            18 Hampden Charter-    13:48.00   14:31.54   1 
 16 Tetreault, Alexis         18 EO Smith            16:00.00   14:50.26   1 
 17 Aggarwal, Priya           20 University          14:30.00   15:07.27   1 
 18 LaPoint, Rebecca          17 RHAM                16:10.00   15:58.93   1 
 19 Demanche, Kate            20 University          15:15.00   16:42.49   1 
 20 Chang, Cathy              20 EO Smith            16:30.00   17:10.95   1 
 -- Roy, Jenna                17 Bristol Eastern     15:30.00        DNS   1 
 -- Gluch, Melania            20 Northwest Cathol    14:30.00        DNS   1 
 -- McCambly, Elysse          19 Staples             11:40.00        DNS   2 
 -- Santacrose, Maggie        18 Bristol Eastern     14:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Montiero, Tejal           17 Bristol Eastern     15:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Monarca, Ariana           20 Middletown          12:20.00        DNS   2 
 -- Martin, Susannah          17 Staples             11:50.00        DNS   2 
 -- Lienau, Camille           18 Classical Magnet    14:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Brown, Brittney           17 Windsor             11:50.00        DNS   2 
 -- Adolphe, Grace            19 Wilbur Cross        14:30.00        SCR     
 -- Koobatian, Nina           19 Pomperaug           11:50.00        SCR     
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
      BlmInv: # 3:21.94  4/11/2015   Windsor, Windsor                          
                         R Hinds, N Williams, A Bell, C Rush               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 East Hartford HS  'A'                             3:39.00    3:35.08   1 
     1) Hall, Devin 11                  2) Kwarteng, Maxwell 11           
     3) Allen, Jaquan 10                4) Wilcox, Casson 11              
  2 Middletown  'A'                                   3:33.00    3:36.72   1 
     1) Cavaliere, Nico 18              2) Lomotey, DaJaun 19             
     3) James, Tyshaun 17               4) Bradshaw, DeShaun 18           
  3 Bloomfield  'A'                                   3:37.00    3:45.79   1 
     1) McKim, Devin 19                 2) Alexander, Darion 17           
     3) Estelle, Caleb 18               4) Steele, Khari 17               
  4 Bristol Central  'A'                              3:38.00    3:46.88   1 
     1) Medina, Luis 17                 2) Kjornrattanawanich, Pat 18     
     3) Bowes, David 20                 4) West, Nigel 18                 
  5 EO Smith  'A'                                     3:36.00    3:47.06   1 
     1) Tejada, Abdiel 18               2) Olgac, Orkan 17                
     3) Evans, William 19               4) Barron, Paul 17                
  6 Bristol Eastern  'A'                              3:55.00    3:50.50   4 
     1) LeBeau, Chris 17                2) Doyon, Wyatt 17                
     3) Dayton, Harrison 17             4) Rodriguez, Felipe 17           
  7 Pomperaug  'B'                                    3:48.00   x3:50.55   3 
     1) Gaffney, Scott 17               2) DiMeglio, Zachary 18           
     3) Kissinger, Taylor 18            4) Fitzpatrick, Mason 17          
  8 Pomperaug  'A'                                    3:44.00    3:50.71   2 
     1) Moniodes, Alexander 18          2) Karp, Ryan 20                  
     3) Pietrini, Nicholas 18           4) Roper, David 18                
  9 Classical Magnet  'A'                             3:40.00    3:51.75   2 
     1) Babalola, Stephen 19            2) Boland, Yafari 17              
     3) Johnson, Dhamani 18             4) TenEyck, Jackson 20            
 10 Bristol Central  'B'                              3:45.00   x3:53.02   3 
     1) Navedo, Jose 19                 2) Torres, Izaiha 19              
     3) Ortiz, Elijah 18                4) Grant, Alrick 17               
 11 EO Smith  'B'                                     3:40.00   x3:56.37   2 
     1) Rivera, Isaiah 18               2) munoz, gabe 20                 
     3) baltazar, ricardo 18            4) Elumongo, Emmanuel 20          
 12 Capital Prep  'B'                                 3:54.00   x3:58.62   4 
     1) Butler, Lamar 17                2) Greene, Esau 17                
     3) Clemons, Roy 19                 4) Roberts, Joshua 19             
 13 Bristol Eastern  'B'                              4:10.00   x4:20.50   4 
     1) Braccia, Dylan 20               2) Ordonez, Jhoan 18              
     3) Jimenez, Roger 19               4) Martin, Zach 19                
 14 AF Amistad  'A'                                   4:13.90    4:56.91   4 
     1) Champion, Justin                2) Mack, Rawle                    
     3) Ladat, Ajjauni                  4) Munroe, Taylor                 
 -- Northwest Catholic  'A'                           3:44.00        DNS   2 
     1) Betts, Steven (Maurice) 20      2) Deveau, Samuel 19              
     3) Mackay-Morgan, Damian 17        4) Ogbonna, David 17              
 -- Classical Magnet  'B'                             3:45.00        DNS   3 
     1) Cadwallader, Joshua 17          2) Doyle, Collin 20               
     3) Rodriguez, Luis 18              4) Brewster, Isaiah 20            
 -- University  'A'                                   3:50.00        DNS   4 
     1) VanDine, Nick 17                2) Aden, Abdullahi 17             
     3) Hay, Kymali 20                  4) Shagan, Sam 18                 
 -- St Joseph  'A'                                    3:45.00        DNS   3 
     1) Haack, Ryan 18                  2) Hall, Myles 19                 
     3) Tiberio, Stephen 17             4) Zannis, Mike 19                
 -- Rham  'A'                                         4:40.00        DNS   4 
     1) Oullette, Jacob 17              2) Potticary, James 17            
     3) Mullaney, Dan 19                4) Buden, Stephen 20              
 -- Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 3:50.00        DNS   3 
     1) Inahuazo, Irving 17             2) Flores, Carlos 17              
     3) Jones, Jasyn 18                 4) Gorham, Danny 18               
 -- Windsor  'A'                                      3:34.00        DNS   1 
     1) Manson, Marcus 18               2) McLean, Chris 18               
     3) Lewis, Marquis 19               4) Wolliston, Brenden 20          
 -- Glastonbury  'A'                                  3:40.00        DNS   2 
     1) Rison, Andrew 19                2) LeClaire, Spencer 17           
     3) Silas, David 17                 4) Ruggerio, Nick 17              
 -- Bloomfield  'B'                                   3:44.00        DNS   2 
     1) Watkins Hunter, Kamren 20       2) Montaque, Dante 20             
     3) Stewart, Shemar 18              4) Rose, Chris 17                 
 -- Capital Prep Harbor  'A'                          4:05.00        SCR     
     1) Hunter, Lavar 19                2) holland, brandon 19            
     3) moales, naseem 19               4) hayes, jordan 17               
 -- Capital Prep  'A'                                 3:45.00        SCR   3 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
      BlmInv: # 4:04.49  4/19/2014   Hillhouse, Hillhouse                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                   3:59.00    4:09.97   1 
     1) James, Zaidra 17                2) Mills, Andrea 17               
     3) Mars, Jillian 19                4) Palmer, Cassidy 17             
  2 Bristol Central  'A'                              4:10.00    4:23.51   1 
     1) Malick, Adalia 19               2) Cummings, Ashley 17            
     3) Hinton, Mia 20                  4) Pizarro, Nicole 17             
  3 Pomperaug  'B'                                    4:30.00   x4:24.78   2 
     1) Middendorf, Nicole 18           2) Kulis, Faith 20                
     3) Hon, Katrina 18                 4) Azar-Brandes, Isabella 19      
  4 Bloomfield  'B'                                   4:12.00   x4:29.81   1 
     1) Banton, Jahlia 19               2) Campbell, Shenequa 19          
     3) Clarke, Morgan 19               4) Pouncey, Nyla 17               
  5 Pomperaug  'A'                                    4:16.00    4:42.04   2 
     1) Johnson, Katherine 20           2) Marshall, Lissi 18             
     3) Walker, Ivy 19                  4) Connors, Natalie 18            
  6 Bristol Eastern  'A'                              4:37.00    4:45.91   3 
     1) Lewandoski, Mikayla 17          2) Perry, Megan 18                
     3) Laprise, Kailey 19              4) Floyd, Vanessa 17              
  7 Classical Magnet  'A'                             4:30.00    4:47.57   2 
     1) Minteh, Kaddijah 20             2) Boland, Amani 17               
     3) Pryce, Kadian 17                4) Boyd, Payge 19                 
  8 EO Smith  'A'                                     4:30.00    4:48.86   2 
     1) Anderson, Elizabeth 20          2) Kennedy, Jenna 19              
     3) Maynard, Amealia 19             4) Horvath, Allyssa 18            
  9 EO Smith  'B'                                     4:45.00   x4:52.43   3 
     1) Wolf, Jordan 17                 2) Santasiere, Emma 20            
     3) Halle, Caitlin 20               4) Rowett, Karliann 19            
 10 University  'A'                                   4:55.00    4:53.93   3 
     1) Durham, Rochelle 19             2) Francis, Danielle 18           
     3) Diana, Sabrina 19               4) Guzauckas, Emma 18             
 11 Classical Magnet  'B'                             5:00.00   x5:10.71   4 
     1) Collins, Ahliyah 18             2) Figueroa, Daniela 17           
     3) Patterson, Summer 20            4) Harvey-Stolz, Cheyenne 19      
 -- Amherst Regional-MA  'A'                          4:11.37        DNS   1 
     1) Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia 19      2) Shepard, Isabela 20            
     3) Jean-Louis, Lourdes 18          4) Lee, Bona 19                   
 -- Westfield-MA  'A'                                 4:31.28        DNS   2 
     1) Heath, Megan 19                 2) McDonald, Mia 18               
     3) Chaban, McKenzie 17             4) McDonald, Moira 18             
 -- Prince Tech  'A'                                  4:55.00        DNS   4 
     1) Porter, Kennedy                 2) Tejada, Loreiny                
     3) Thomas, A'Shea                  4) Booker, Jazmyn                 
 -- Middletown  'A'                                   4:55.00        DNS   3 
     1) Davis, Nasharie 18              2) Lapham, Olivia 18              
     3) Turner, Ryley 20                4) Newman, Chante 20              
 -- Rham  'A'                                         5:24.00        DNS   4 
     1) Tomassetti, Isabella 20         2) Santella, Kate 20              
     3) Golemba, Jessica 18             4) Goncalves, Marissa 20          
 -- Wilbur Cross  'A'                                 4:10.00        DNS   1 
     1) Conaway, Nyla 19                2) Eden, Elexis 19                
     3) Lowndes, Jahlyn 19              4) Johnson, Sung Mi 17            
 -- Windsor  'B'                                      4:12.00        DNS   2 
     1) Alexis, Madison 18              2) McHenry, Camille 18            
     3) Giliigan, Lauren 18             4) Cooper, Jalah 20               
 -- Windsor  'A'                                      4:10.00        DNS   1 
     1) Samuel, Rebecca 18              2) Strauch, Grace 19              
     3) Allen, Taylor 19                4) Dooley, Brianna 17             
 -- Glastonbury  'A'                                  4:41.05        DNS   3 
     1) Braga, Angela 19                2) Wilcox, Julia 19               
     3) LaManna, Jacqueline 19          4) Parrott, Sage 18               
 -- Capital Prep Harbor  'A'                          4:45.00        SCR     
     1) young, destiny 19               2) howard, quincie 20             
     3) lomax, tamia 17                 4) porter, najiyah 20             
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
      BlmInv: # 40-04  4/9/2016    Brittany Jones, Bloomfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Brittany           17 Bloomfield          45-08.00   42-04.75# 
  2 Gause, Lauryn             17 Brookfield          38-11.00   35-09.00  
  3 McCown, Jalynn            19 Hillhouse           35-00.00   35-05.00  
  4 Howe, Amanda              18 Southington         36-06.00   35-03.75  
  4 Edwards, Teaira           17 Hillhouse           35-00.00   35-03.75  
  6 Okoli, Susie              19 Wilbur Cross                   33-04.00  
  7 Rodriguez, Marie          19 St Joseph           27-06.00   32-04.00  
  8 Lewis, Destiny            19 Wilbur Cross                   31-06.00  
  9 Hayes, Aliyah             18 Middletown          30-00.00   30-10.00  
 10 Johnson, Serena              Prince Tech         34-00.00   30-04.50  
 11 Johnson, Christina           Cheney Tech         32-00.00   30-03.50  
 12 Wilson, Justyce           18 Bloomfield          35-00.00   29-00.00  
 13 Boyd, Payge               19 Classical Magnet    30-02.50   28-10.00  
 14 Meyer, Veronica           18 Middletown          31-00.00   28-08.00  
 15 Colon, Nemesis            17 Hampden Charter-    28-07.50   28-03.50  
 16 Baldridge, Avery          19 EO Smith            33-00.00   28-01.50  
 17 Pierre-Louis, Kaithlyn    17 Brien McMahon       33-01.00   28-01.00  
 18 Pouncey, Nyla             17 Bloomfield          34-08.00   26-05.00  
 19 Groll, Julia              18 Southington         27-00.00   25-09.00  
 20 Mullen, Katelyn           18 Pomperaug           27-10.00   25-03.00  
 21 Sherwood, Savannah        19 EO Smith            25-00.00   24-09.00  
 22 Hardin, Kayl              18 Bristol Eastern     28-00.00   24-08.00  
 23 Whitlock, Adel            20 St Joseph           29-02.00   24-07.50  
 24 Holmes, Elizabeth         17 St Joseph           27-01.00   24-05.00  
 25 blocichak, ayana          19 Capital Prep Har    23-00.00   24-04.00  
 26 Frasier, Sinetra          17 Hampden Charter-    24-06.50   24-00.50  
 27 Savoy, Kelsey             19 Pomperaug           27-00.00   23-00.00  
 28 Coco, Madeline            19 Pomperaug           29-00.00   22-08.00  
 29 Schirmer, Melissa         19 Immaculate H        23-05.00   22-07.00  
 30 Williams, Jaidah          18 Capital Prep        22-00.00   21-05.00  
 31 Nelson, Randi             19 Classical Magnet    24-00.00   21-04.00  
 32 Knott, Monet              18 Capital Prep        24-00.00   21-00.00  
 33 Alexander, Kaiya          20 Bristol Central     22-00.00   20-10.00  
 34 Roy, Kaylee               17 Bristol Central     25-00.00   20-09.00  
 35 Johnson, Desarae          18 Bristol Central     23-00.00   20-03.00  
 36 Chapell, Caroline         19 Northwest Cathol    20-09.00   19-05.75  
 37 Bowen, Julianna           17 Amherst Regional    21-00.00   16-01.00  
 38 Wallace, Chardinea        19 Windsor             25-00.00   12-02.00  
 -- Samele, Sydney            17 Northwest Cathol    20-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Jules, Kamilla            19 Amherst Regional    23-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Anderson, Celia           20 RHAM                27-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Shovack, Ariana           19 Immaculate H        20-01.00       FOUL  
 -- lindsay, maya             20 Capital Prep Har    15-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Boudreaux, Sophia         20 Northwest Cathol    16-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Brainard, Madison         20 RHAM                33-06.00        DNS  
 -- Doyon, Cassie             18 Bristol Eastern     27-00.00        DNS  
 -- Dauphinee, Brooke         18 Bristol Eastern     27-00.00        DNS  
 -- Michel, Niyhive           20 Staples             27-00.00        DNS  
 -- Bartie, Anika             17 Staples             30-01.00        DNS  
 -- Boyce, Emily              19 Staples             21-11.00        DNS  
 -- Lembo, Autumn             19 Classical Magnet    21-00.00        DNS  
 -- Thomas, Jade                 Capital Prep                        DNS  
 -- tracy, jezel              20 Capital Prep Har    20-00.00        DNS  
 -- Brooks, Kianna            17 Capital Prep        26-00.00        DNS  
 -- Hancin, Julia             20 RHAM                28-06.00        DNS  
 -- Hall, Amanda              17 Westfield-MA        31-10.75        DNS  
 -- Cruz, taeler                 Prince Tech         24-00.00        SCR  
 -- Fitzpatric, Tiana            Prince Tech         33-00.00        SCR  
 -- Ndhakybwayo, Justine         Prince Tech         20-00.00        SCR  
 -- Lacasse, Emily            18 EO Smith            32-02.00        SCR  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
      BlmInv: # 52-03.50  2005        Bruce Campbell, Hyde                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loney, Jason              17 Bloomfield          49-00.00   47-11.00  
  2 Elmady, Khaled            18 Brookfield          47-08.00   46-01.50  
  3 Williams, Darius          12 East Hartford HS    46-09.00   43-02.00  
  4 Tomanelli, Peter          18 EO Smith            39-00.00   42-04.00  
  5 Gray, Myles               17 Bloomfield          44-00.00   42-03.00  
  6 Prell, Jonathan           19 Simsbury            45-00.00   41-07.00  
  7 Browning, Michael         19 RHAM                40-00.00   39-06.00  
  8 Davis, Kevon              17 New Britain         38-00.00   39-03.00  
  9 santos, joshua            17 EO Smith            39-00.00   38-09.00  
 10 Samuels, Erris            19 Bloomfield          41-00.00   37-11.00  
 11 Drescher, Dylan           18 Middletown          38-00.00   35-00.00  
 12 Buzzi, Kyle               18 Immaculate H        35-04.00   33-06.00  
 13 Guzman, Michael           18 Bristol Central     32-00.00   32-06.00  
 14 Wlochowski, Brendan       18 Northwest Cathol    36-11.00   31-03.00  
 15 Mota, Jay                 18 Northwest Cathol    28-00.00   31-00.00  
 16 Warren, Daniel            19 Classical Magnet    27-08.00   30-07.00  
 17 Consalvo, Andrew          18 Bristol Eastern     40-00.00   29-09.00  
 18 Miller, Isaiah            18 Bristol Central     32-00.00   29-07.50  
 19 Westbrook, Tory           18 Glastonbury         38-01.00   29-06.00  
 20 Paul, Tyler               17 Hampden Charter-    34-03.00   29-04.00  
 21 Gottschall, Garrett       17 Bristol Central     32-00.00   28-09.00  
 22 Walsh, Conor              18 Northwest Cathol    29-03.00   28-07.00  
 23 Thames, Ramell            18 Windsor             40-00.00   27-02.00  
 24 Wilhelm, Henry            19 Amherst Regional    32-08.00   25-04.00  
 25 Kinard, Charles           17 Capital Prep                   23-11.00  
 -- pichette, sean            17 EO Smith            39-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Ha, Duc                   20 Capital Prep                       FOUL  
 -- Rondolph, Richard            Prince Tech         32-03.00        DNS  
 -- Harvey-Ahmai, Mosiayah    20 Amherst Regional    31-07.00        DNS  
 -- Palzere, Ryan             17 Bristol Eastern     38-00.00        DNS  
 -- Mace, Ian                 17 Bristol Eastern     38-00.00        DNS  
 -- McCarthy, Tommy           19 Amherst Regional    33-00.00        DNS  
 -- Burnham, Andrew           17 Glastonbury         42-02.00        DNS  
 -- Weiner, Josh              19 Windsor             38-00.00        DNS  
 -- Sheriff, Sofiana          17 Glastonbury         41-10.00        DNS  
 -- Gardner, Timothy          17 Windsor             43-00.00        DNS  
 -- Jarvis, Gabriel           19 Classical Magnet    25-00.00        DNS  
 -- Holness, Luke                Capital Prep                        DNS  
 -- Burnett, Oran             19 New Britain         35-00.00        DNS  
 -- Coppola, Dominic          17 Immaculate H        34-01.00        DNS  
 -- Cirinna, Giovanni         18 New Britain         35-00.00        DNS  
 -- Betha, Tyler                 Prince Tech         30-00.00        SCR  
 -- Lawes, Joel               17 University          38-00.00        SCR  
 -- McAlmont, Vernon             Prince Tech         40-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
      BlmInv: # 111-10  4/14/2012   Chelsey Terry, AI Prince Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Brittany           17 Bloomfield            115-00     122-05# 
  2 Howe, Amanda              18 Southington           132-03     116-00# 
  3 Johnson, Christina           Cheney Tech           120-00  102-10.50  
  4 Meyer, Veronica           18 Middletown             90-00      92-03  
  5 McCown, Jalynn            19 Hillhouse              85-00   90-10.50  
  6 Pierre-Louis, Kaithlyn    17 Brien McMahon         103-05   86-01.50  
  7 Hayes, Aliyah             18 Middletown             80-00   82-01.50  
  8 Brown, Arian              17 Bloomfield             99-00      81-08  
  9 Johnson, Serena              Prince Tech            48-00      71-11  
 10 Colon, Nemesis            17 Hampden Charter-       84-03      71-00  
 11 Chafouleas, Zoe           20 EO Smith               70-05      70-11  
 12 Edwards, Teaira           17 Hillhouse              75-00   69-05.50  
 13 Roy, Kaylee               17 Bristol Central        65-00      64-09  
 14 Mullen, Katelyn           18 Pomperaug              75-00   64-06.50  
 15 Coco, Madeline            19 Pomperaug              75-00      60-03  
 16 Jeche, Cassidy            17 Pomperaug              80-00      59-07  
 17 Flores, Francis           20 University             70-00      59-01  
 18 Jagoe-Seidl, Sophia       17 St Joseph              71-03   56-02.50  
 19 Clarke, Shayland          20 Northwest Cathol       40-00      56-02  
 20 Phillips, Tishawnie       17 Hampden Charter-       67-11      56-01  
 21 Samele, Sydney            17 Northwest Cathol       80-00      55-07  
 22 Guzauckas, Emma           18 University             70-00   54-10.50  
 23 Rodriguez, Marie          19 St Joseph              67-08      52-07  
 24 Johnson, Desarae          18 Bristol Central        65-00      51-10  
 25 Bowen, Julianna           17 Amherst Regional       61-02      50-07  
 26 Hardin, Kayl              18 Bristol Eastern        75-00      49-11  
 27 Jules, Kamilla            19 Amherst Regional       65-00      48-00  
 28 Groll, Julia              18 Southington            70-00      47-09  
 29 Alexander, Kaiya          20 Bristol Central        60-00      47-00  
 30 Holmes, Elizabeth         17 St Joseph              71-04   46-04.50  
 31 Schirmer, Melissa         19 Immaculate H           50-04      46-02  
 32 Baldridge, Avery          19 EO Smith               90-00      45-00  
 33 Roach, Victoria           19 Amherst Regional       59-04      44-05  
 34 Brainard, Madison         20 RHAM                   69-00      43-00  
 35 Chapell, Caroline         19 Northwest Cathol       40-00      39-05  
 36 Mendez, Joelle            17 Hillhouse              80-00       0.50  
 -- Nelson, Randi             19 Classical Magnet       81-03       FOUL  
 -- Furnance, Sela            20 Bristol Eastern        71-00        DNS  
 -- Dauphinee, Brooke         18 Bristol Eastern        76-00        DNS  
 -- DeDominicis, Elizabeth    20 RHAM                   50-01        DNS  
 -- Lembo, Autumn             19 Classical Magnet       47-00        DNS  
 -- Shovack, Ariana           19 Immaculate H           45-01        DNS  
 -- Knott, Monet              18 Capital Prep           81-08        DNS  
 -- Mobley, Kailyn            18 Bloomfield             95-00        DNS  
 -- Williams, Jaidah          18 Capital Prep                        DNS  
 -- Boyce, Emily              19 Staples                55-00        DNS  
 -- Michel, Niyhive           20 Staples                55-00        DNS  
 -- Bartie, Anika             17 Staples                70-00        DNS  
 -- Fitzpatric, Tiana            Prince Tech            90-00        SCR  
 -- Cruz, taeler                 Prince Tech            70-00        SCR  
 -- Lacasse, Emily            18 EO Smith                            SCR  
 -- Jahrstorfer, Julia        18 Simsbury               88-06        SCR  
 -- Ndhakybwayo, Justine         Prince Tech            37-00        SCR  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
      BlmInv: # 145-10  4/19/2014   Curtis Jackson, Bloomfield                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drescher, Dylan           18 Middletown            115-00     128-06  
  2 Elmady, Khaled            18 Brookfield            115-00     123-08  
  3 Prell, Jonathan           19 Simsbury              105-00     117-08  
  4 Williams, Darius          12 East Hartford HS                 114-08  
  5 Browning, Michael         19 RHAM                  120-00     107-09  
  6 Apgar, David              17 EO Smith              132-00     107-01  
  7 Gray, Myles               17 Bloomfield            112-00     106-05  
  8 Clark, Cooper             19 EO Smith              115-00     106-00  
  9 Burnham, Andrew           17 Glastonbury           110-05     102-06  
 10 McKeithan, Aaron          17 Brien McMahon         115-08      98-09  
 11 Guzman, Michael           18 Bristol Central        90-00      92-09  
 12 Samuels, Erris            19 Bloomfield            118-00      85-00  
 13 Davis, Kevon              17 New Britain            95-00      82-00  
 14 Westbrook, Tory           18 Glastonbury           101-01      80-04  
 15 Gottschall, Garrett       17 Bristol Central        80-00      78-08  
 16 Consalvo, Andrew          18 Bristol Eastern       105-00      78-07  
 17 Loney, Jason              17 Bloomfield            115-00      77-05  
 18 Castiillo, Juan           19 Bristol Central        90-00      74-00  
 19 clark, ashur              19 EO Smith              108-00      70-08  
 20 Betha, Tyler                 Prince Tech            60-00      66-04  
 21 Coppola, Dominic          17 Immaculate H           80-04   64-05.50  
 22 Walsh, Conor              18 Northwest Cathol       50-00      63-04  
 23 Wilhelm, Henry            19 Amherst Regional       78-00      62-11  
 24 Mota, Jay                 18 Northwest Cathol       50-00   60-09.50  
 25 Buzzi, Kyle               18 Immaculate H           75-02      59-09  
 26 Johnson, Calvin           18 New Britain            90-00      54-02  
 27 Carrasco, Ricardo         20 New Britain            80-00      50-07  
 -- McCarthy, Tommy           19 Amherst Regional       75-00        DNS  
 -- Asiamah, Shawn            20 Hampden Charter-       75-00        DNS  
 -- Muhammad, Jabbar          17 Hampden Charter-       62-04        DNS  
 -- Sheriff, Sofiana          17 Glastonbury           109-00        DNS  
 -- Palzere, Ryan             17 Bristol Eastern       110-00        DNS  
 -- Mace, Ian                 17 Bristol Eastern       115-00        DNS  
 -- Harvey-Ahmai, Mosiayah    20 Amherst Regional       81-03        DNS  
 -- Rondolph, Richard            Prince Tech            95-00        SCR  
 -- Williams, Chaddane        19 Bloomfield                          SCR  
 -- Sniffin, Christopher      19 Northwest Cathol       60-00        SCR  
 -- Acosta, Roy                  Prince Tech            95-00        SCR  
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
      BlmInv: # 117-02  4/9/2016    Reece Schachne, Staples                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jagoe-Seidl, Sophia       17 St Joseph             127-02     107-04  
  2 Czapla, Micaela           17 Glastonbury            95-00      96-08  
  3 Meyer, Veronica           18 Middletown             90-00      95-02  
  4 Buzzeo, Savannah          18 Brien McMahon         108-00      93-03  
  5 LeBeau, Jillian           17 Bristol Eastern        85-00      90-00  
  6 Holmes, Elizabeth         17 St Joseph              70-09      89-00  
  7 Johnson, Desarae          18 Bristol Central        90-00      85-05  
  8 Dauphinee, Brooke         18 Bristol Eastern        85-00      81-10  
  9 Boudreaux, Sophia         20 Northwest Cathol       50-00      76-00  
 10 Guzauckas, Emma           18 University             70-00      74-07  
 11 Vampetella, Julia         19 EO Smith               70-10      63-10  
 12 Baldridge, Avery          19 EO Smith               74-02      59-02  
 13 Doyon, Cassie             18 Bristol Eastern        75-00      53-08  
 14 Roach, Victoria           19 Amherst Regional       55-00      53-06  
 15 Schirmer, Melissa         19 Immaculate H           61-01      46-03  
 16 Rodrigues, Maria          18 St Joseph              60-01      42-03  
 17 Williams, Jaidah          18 Capital Prep           60-00      35-08  
 18 Thomas, Jade                 Capital Prep                      35-04  
 -- Cuevas, Alexia            18 Northwest Cathol       50-00        DNS  
 -- O'Connell, Sara           17 Glastonbury            82-02        DNS  
 -- Jules, Kamilla            19 Amherst Regional       64-00        DNS  
 -- Peterson, Elizabeth       17 Northwest Cathol       70-00        DNS  
 -- Basler-Chang, Claire      18 Amherst Regional      105-08        DNS  
 -- Prado, Kevonie            18 Bloomfield             70-00        DNS  
 -- Matthews, Danika          18 Bloomfield             70-00        DNS  
 -- Walker, Kyarah            17 Classical Magnet       70-10        DNS  
 -- Hancin, Julia             20 RHAM                   70-00        DNS  
 -- Alexander, Kaiya          20 Bristol Central        60-00        DNS  
 -- Roy, Kaylee               17 Bristol Central        65-00        DNS  
 -- Asimonye, Clara           17 Bloomfield             85-00        DNS  
 -- Prince, Ivy               17 Staples               105-05        DNS  
 -- Jahrstorfer, Julia        18 Simsbury               82-00        DNS  
 -- Neckritz, Amanda          18 Staples                82-04        DNS  
 -- Bartie, Anika             17 Staples                82-05        DNS  
 -- Shovack, Ariana           19 Immaculate H           46-03        DNS  
 -- Bombara, Krista           20 Simsbury               70-00        DNS  
 -- Cruz, taeler                 Prince Tech            75-00        SCR  
 -- Fitzpatric, Tiana            Prince Tech            75-00        SCR  
 -- Lacasse, Emily            18 EO Smith               95-05        SCR  
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
      BlmInv: # 164-00  2005        Brian Germain, Sheehan                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Zachary            18 Amherst Regional      155-00     141-02  
  2 Coppola, Dominic          17 Immaculate H          145-01     141-00  
  3 Cole, Connor              17 Glastonbury           135-00     140-08  
  4 Sherald, Kelete           19 Brien McMahon         152-00     138-02  
  5 Novitski, Joseph          17 Pomperaug             135-06     132-06  
  6 Rivera, Isaiah            18 EO Smith              135-00     131-08  
  7 Miller, Isaiah            18 Bristol Central       100-00     130-00  
  8 Drescher, Dylan           18 Middletown            120-00     121-10  
  9 Apgar, David              17 EO Smith              135-00     121-03  
 10 Grant, Christian          18 Bloomfield            115-00     118-02  
 11 Marsan, Nick              18 Brien McMahon         132-00     117-04  
 12 wiggins, jacob            17 EO Smith              115-00     117-03  
 13 Clemons, Roy              19 Capital Prep          130-00     115-00  
 14 Burnham, Andrew           17 Glastonbury           122-00     114-09  
 15 Abusbah, Tyler            17 Windsor               115-00     110-08  
 16 Maciolek, Joe             19 Glastonbury           111-03     104-06  
 17 Paul, Tyler               17 Hampden Charter-      104-00     101-03  
 17 Mace, Ian                 17 Bristol Eastern       120-00     101-03  
 19 Alexander, Darion         17 Bloomfield            125-00      98-03  
 20 Guzman, Michael           18 Bristol Central        90-00      89-09  
 21 Buzzi, Kyle               18 Immaculate H           90-06      82-09  
 22 Gottschall, Garrett       17 Bristol Central        80-00      74-09  
 23 Hillemeir, Alex           19 Simsbury              100-00      74-07  
 24 Mooneyham, Matthew        18 Simsbury              100-00      71-09  
 25 McCarthy, Tommy           19 Amherst Regional       80-09      67-01  
 26 Carrasco, Ricardo         20 New Britain           100-00      66-10  
 27 Harvey-Ahmai, Mosiayah    20 Amherst Regional       85-08      62-00  
 28 Samuels, Ethan            20 Bloomfield            120-00      53-01  
 29 Ha, Duc                   20 Capital Prep                      52-00  
 30 Pope, Augustus            17 Northwest Cathol       50-00      50-00  
 31 Garcia, Marcos               Northwest Cathol       50-00      49-07  
 32 Kinard, Charles           17 Capital Prep           90-00      49-04  
 -- Palzere, Ryan             17 Bristol Eastern       115-00        DNS  
 -- Consalvo, Andrew          18 Bristol Eastern       100-00        DNS  
 -- Holness, Luke                Capital Prep                        DNS  
 -- Younes, Ali               17 Hampden Charter-      107-10        DNS  
 -- Grant, Jahkari            17 Windsor               125-00        DNS  
 -- Palmberg, Evan            17 Simsbury              105-00        SCR  
 -- Sniffin, Christopher      19 Northwest Cathol       75-00        SCR  
 -- Garcia, Lorenzo           20 Northwest Cathol       50-00        SCR  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
      BlmInv: # 17-06.50  4/9/2016    Jahleah Harris, Bloomfield               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Jahleah           18 Bloomfield          18-03.00   16-11.50  
  2 Washington, Kristen       18 Hillhouse           16-06.00   16-01.00  
  3 Barbour, Jennifer         17 Middletown          16-00.00   15-09.50  
  4 Morgan, Megan             18 EO Smith            15-06.00   15-08.75  
  5 McNamara, Peyton          20 Brien McMahon       15-10.50   15-08.00  
  6 Mills, Andrea             17 Bloomfield          15-05.00   15-06.00  
  7 Brown, Cheyenne           17 Bloomfield          17-00.00   15-02.50  
  7 Johnson, Olivia           19 St Joseph           14-01.00   15-02.50  
  9 Soule, Selina             20 Glastonbury         15-05.00   15-01.50  
 10 Smith, Shayna             18 Hillhouse           14-00.00   14-10.00  
 11 Woods, Kiana              19 Northwest Cathol    15-02.00   14-09.75  
 12 Nogiec, Taylor            17 University          16-08.00   14-07.75  
 13 Thompson, Diane           19 Windsor             16-00.00   14-01.00  
 14 Mascova, Maia             18 St Joseph           14-01.00   13-11.50  
 15 Marks, Jackie             18 Hillhouse           14-00.00   13-08.75  
 16 Johnson, Gabriella        20 RHAM                14-00.00   13-08.50  
 16 Doherty, Courtney         20 EO Smith            15-00.00   13-08.50  
 18 McAulay, Jada             17 Wilbur Cross                   13-07.00  
 19 Surette, Jayde            19 Amherst Regional    13-00.00   13-05.25  
 20 Pizarro, Nicole           17 Bristol Central     14-08.00   13-04.00  
 21 Kremidas, Calla           18 Northwest Cathol    14-00.00   13-03.50  
 22 Vianney, Madelyn          19 Middletown          14-10.00   13-03.00  
 23 Winkleblack, Lauren       19 Simsbury            14-00.00   13-02.50  
 24 Wolliston, Sheena         19 Northwest Cathol    15-00.00   13-00.00  
 25 More, Cassandra           18 Middletown          13-07.00   12-10.00  
 26 Petke, Erin               19 Bristol Central     13-00.00   12-04.00  
 27 Urso-Serrano, Nyla        20 EO Smith            14-06.00   12-03.00  
 28 Russel, Kanari               AF Amistad          14-00.00   12-01.50  
 29 Boone, Saniyah               AF Amistad          14-00.00   11-04.50  
 30 Salvador, Ingrid          19 Amherst Regional    13-00.00   11-02.00  
 31 LaRue, Julianna           18 Bristol Eastern     14-07.00   11-00.50  
 -- Lyons, Ahniya                AF Amistad          14-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Lopez, Tereza             17 Hampden Charter-    11-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Fernandez, India          18 Staples             14-08.00        DNS  
 -- Pereira Da Veiga, Sidile  17 Amherst Regional    15-07.00        DNS  
 -- Santella, Kate            20 RHAM                                DNS  
 -- Ouellette, Jordan         20 Bristol Eastern     13-06.00        DNS  
 -- Johnson, Ivori-Gem        19 Classical Magnet    14-00.00        DNS  
 -- Greenwood, Aljenae        17 Capital Prep                        DNS  
 -- Forgione, Amanda          19 Glastonbury         15-06.00        DNS  
 -- Stevenson, Deasia         18 Capital Prep        13-00.00        DNS  
 -- Norris, Lilly             19 St Joseph           13-04.00        DNS  
 -- Johnson, Tahza            17 Capital Prep        17-01.00        DNS  
 -- Prince, Ivy               17 Staples             13-10.00        DNS  
 -- Neckritz, Amanda          18 Staples             14-08.50        DNS  
 -- Tauber, Kristina          20 Glastonbury         13-03.00        DNS  
 -- Mair, Vanessa             18 Achievement Firs    13-10.50        DNS  
 -- Booker, Jazmyn               Prince Tech         13-00.00        SCR  
 -- Thomas, A'Shea               Prince Tech         13-00.00        SCR  
 -- Payan, Sugeiry               Prince Tech         12-00.00        SCR  
 -- Manarky, Madison          17 RHAM                13-06.00        SCR  
 -- Mesilien, Shaniya         18 Brien McMahon       16-06.00        SCR  
 -- Weiss, Caroline           18 Simsbury            13-06.00        SCR  
 -- Garcia, Naomi             18 Simsbury            16-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
      BlmInv: # 23-06.50  2005        Myles Bradley, NFA                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Forde, Justin             19 Brien McMahon       21-10.50   20-09.00  
  2 Waldo, Abdul              18 New Britain         19-06.00   20-03.00  
  3 Fahey, Sean               17 Immaculate H        21-09.00   20-02.00  
  4 Williams, Jayson          17 Northwest Cathol    20-06.00   19-02.00  
  5 Boland, Yafari            17 Classical Magnet    20-05.00   18-08.00  
  6 Mendoza, Joshua           17 East Catholic       19-03.00   18-07.75  
  6 Brown, Spencer            19 Immaculate H        19-04.00   18-07.75  
  8 Evans, William            19 EO Smith            18-06.00   18-06.00  
  9 wiggins, jacob            17 EO Smith            19-09.00   18-04.00  
 10 Duncan, Patrick           18 Pomperaug           19-00.00   18-02.75  
 11 Johnson, Dhamani          18 Classical Magnet    19-02.50   18-02.00  
 11 Jones, Jasyn              18 Wilbur Cross        21-00.00   18-02.00  
 13 Colleran, Eric            18 Glastonbury         19-00.00   18-01.00  
 14 Nealy, Jaylon             19 Bloomfield          21-00.00   17-10.00  
 15 Stigler, Kobe             19 EO Smith            19-00.00   17-07.00  
 16 Markward, Aidan           20 Pomperaug           17-00.00   17-05.50  
 17 Kolloverja, Ariza         18 Bristol Eastern     18-04.00   17-00.00  
 18 Curra, Dominick           18 Immaculate H        20-05.50   16-11.00  
 19 Graff, Mason              18 Bristol Central     16-00.00   16-09.00  
 19 Peterson, Hunter          19 Bristol Central     18-00.00   16-09.00  
 21 Simmons, Jaden            20 Capital Prep        18-04.00   16-06.50  
 22 Moore-Henry, Josh         17 Bloomfield          20-00.00   16-05.00  
 23 Taylor, Noah              18 Pomperaug           18-00.00   16-02.25  
 24 Riley, Isaac              20 Northwest Cathol    16-00.00   16-01.00  
 25 Hiskins, Tavis            18 Hampden Charter-    15-11.00   15-11.50  
 26 Palmer, Dimani               Bloomfield          19-00.00   15-10.25  
 27 Kya, Kyaw                    Prince Tech         18-00.00   15-09.00  
 28 Tolman, Christian         17 Simsbury            17-00.00   15-08.25  
 28 Gedeon, Tonius               Prince Tech         17-00.00   15-08.25  
 30 Fu, David                 19 Simsbury            17-04.00   15-08.00  
 31 Soisson, Connor           19 Glastonbury         16-09.00   15-06.00  
 32 Redman, Cal               19 RHAM                           15-04.00  
 33 Gayle, Brendon            20 Bristol Eastern     17-06.00   15-02.25  
 34 Buckhannon, Shaunari      20 Hampden Charter-    15-00.00   15-01.50  
 35 Aaron, Adu-Poku              AF Amistad          17-00.00   12-11.00  
 36 Munroe, Taylor               AF Amistad          17-00.00    9-10.50  
 -- Anderson, Deante          18 Northwest Cathol    19-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Tarka, Jack               19 RHAM                                DNS  
 -- Ely, Andrew               20 RHAM                                DNS  
 -- Codjoe, Muhammed          18 New Britain         19-06.00        DNS  
 -- Hawkins, Coby             19 Capital Prep        16-00.00        DNS  
 -- Neal, Calvin              20 Bristol Central     15-00.00        DNS  
 -- Woznicki, Jake            20 Bristol Eastern     17-10.00        DNS  
 -- Sisar, Mase                  Prince Tech         18-00.00        DNS  
 -- Pinnock, Jason            17 Windsor             22-00.00        DNS  
 -- Henry, Tremayne           20 Achievement Firs    13-06.50        DNS  
 -- Grant, Jahkari            17 Windsor             20-00.00        DNS  
 -- Martinez, Anthony         20 Windsor             19-05.00        DNS  
 -- Camby, Terrance              Prince Tech         17-05.00        SCR  
 -- Thompson, Patrick            Prince Tech         17-05.00        SCR  
 -- Acosta, Roy                  Prince Tech          5-00.00        SCR  
 -- Simmons, Will             17 Wilbur Cross        18-00.00        SCR  
 -- Williams, Jayden          19 Simsbury            17-00.00        SCR  
 -- Simpson, Anthony          20 Bloomfield          19-00.00        SCR  
 -- Bardos, Troy              19 Brien McMahon       20-00.00        SCR  
 -- Pardo, Elias              19 Brien McMahon       20-00.00        SCR  
 -- Barry, Patrick            17 Northwest Cathol    18-06.00        SCR  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
      BlmInv: # 35-06  2005        Leesa Mullins, Wilbur Cross                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Olivia           19 St Joseph           31-09.00   32-10.00  
  2 Anderson, Monique         18 Bloomfield          35-00.00   32-07.00  
  3 McAulay, Jada             17 Wilbur Cross                   32-05.00  
  4 Smith, Shayna             18 Hillhouse           31-00.00   32-03.75  
  5 Mascova, Maia             18 St Joseph           33-06.00   31-02.50  
  6 Marks, Jackie             18 Hillhouse           31-00.00   30-05.00  
  7 Hynes, Brenna             17 St Joseph           27-09.00   30-04.50  
  8 Jaquith, Haley            19 EO Smith            29-00.00   30-03.75  
  9 Morgan, Megan             18 EO Smith            31-00.00   30-02.00  
 10 Gilbert, Greta            20 Staples             29-05.00   28-10.00  
 11 Evans, Elizabeth          18 Pomperaug           29-00.00   28-08.50  
 12 Krumrey, Kayla            18 Amherst Regional    29-08.00   27-10.50  
 13 Doherty, Courtney         20 EO Smith            29-00.00   27-10.00  
 14 Cruz, Xiomara             19 Bloomfield          32-00.00   26-04.00  
 15 Lopez, Tereza             17 Hampden Charter-    25-03.75   24-04.50  
 -- Kremidas, Calla           18 Northwest Cathol    26-00.00        DNS  
 -- Baesa, Niva               18 Amherst Regional    27-00.00        DNS  
 -- Kamara, Abigail           19 Amherst Regional    26-10.00        DNS  
 -- DiBenedetto, Nicole       19 East Catholic       28-02.00        DNS  
 -- Boland, Amani             17 Classical Magnet    30-06.50        DNS  
 -- Thompson, Diane           19 Windsor             31-00.00        DNS  
 -- Cavalier, Adia            17 Bloomfield          38-03.00        DNS  
 -- Troelstra, Amanda         18 Staples             28-05.00        DNS  
 -- Turner, Abigail           18 Staples             28-09.00        DNS  
 -- Garcia, Naomi             18 Simsbury            33-00.00        DNS  
 -- Dowd, Jesse               17 Simsbury            32-08.00        DNS  
 -- Mesilien, Shaniya         18 Brien McMahon       32-01.00        SCR  
 -- Pulley, Haley             20 Simsbury            28-06.00        SCR  
 -- Ortiz, Winnie                Prince Tech         20-00.00        SCR  
 -- More, Cassandra           18 Middletown          27-00.00        SCR  
 -- Vianney, Madelyn          19 Middletown          27-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
      BlmInv: # 45-00  2004        Myles Bradley, NFA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Forde, Justin             19 Brien McMahon       45-10.00   43-07.00  
  2 Jackson, Keon             17 Hillhouse           41-00.00   39-02.00  
  3 Bisson, Darryl            17 Wilbur Cross        39-05.00   39-00.00  
  3 Waldo, Abdul              18 New Britain         39-03.00   39-00.00  
  5 Stigler, Kobe             19 EO Smith            38-00.00   38-07.00  
  6 Rose, Chris               17 Bloomfield          38-00.00   38-04.00  
  7 Joseph, Rapheal           18 Hillhouse           38-00.00   38-03.00  
  8 Garcia, Lorenzo           20 Northwest Cathol    32-00.00   37-04.00  
  9 Mendicino, Jacob          17 Pomperaug           38-00.00   37-00.00  
 10 Brown, Spencer            19 Immaculate H        39-08.00   36-06.50  
 11 Colleran, Eric            18 Glastonbury                    35-11.50  
 12 Crawley, Kahron           18 Bloomfield          38-00.00   34-01.50  
 13 Gaucher, Brendan          18 Simsbury            35-00.00   34-00.00  
 14 Jackson, Teyshawn         18 Northwest Cathol    34-00.00   33-11.00  
 15 Bosenberg, Adam           19 Simsbury            35-00.00   33-04.00  
 16 Jacques, Quincy           18 Northwest Cathol    33-00.00   32-08.00  
 -- Mendoza, Joshua           17 East Catholic       36-06.00        DNS  
 -- Htoo, Laweh                  Prince Tech         31-00.00        DNS  
 -- Moore-Henry, Josh         17 Bloomfield          38-00.00        DNS  
 -- Holmes, Jahshua           18 Windsor             39-00.00        DNS  
 -- Torres, Isaac                Prince Tech         34-00.00        DNS  
 -- Sisar, Mase                  Prince Tech         31-00.00        DNS  
 -- Holly, Tah-Jee            17 Windsor             39-00.00        DNS  
 -- Grant, Jahkari            17 Windsor             41-00.00        DNS  
 -- Sevigny, Jack             19 Glastonbury         37-00.00        DNS  
 -- Simmons, Jaden            20 Capital Prep                        DNS  
 -- Gee, Darvin                  Prince Tech         30-00.00        SCR  
 -- Frazer, Micah                Prince Tech         36-00.00        SCR  
 -- Barron, Paul              17 EO Smith            36-00.00        SCR  
 -- Pipins, Koee              20 Simsbury            35-00.00        SCR  
 -- Bardos, Troy              19 Brien McMahon       38-10.00        SCR  
 -- Tejada, Abdiel            18 EO Smith            39-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
      BlmInv: #  5-06  4/13/2013   Natori Jones, Bloomfield                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Monique         18 Bloomfield           5-04.00    5-00.00  
  2 Boughton, Claire          17 Simsbury             4-08.00    4-10.00  
  3 Nogiec, Taylor            17 University           5-02.00    4-10.00  
  4 Morton, Taylor            18 Brien McMahon        5-00.00    4-08.00  
  5 Whitten, Shy-Ann          18 Bristol Central      5-00.00    4-06.00  
  6 Allen, Taylor             19 Windsor              5-00.00    4-06.00  
  7 Davis, Nasharie           18 Middletown           4-06.00    4-06.00  
  8 James, Zaidra             17 Bloomfield           4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Conaway, Nyla             19 Wilbur Cross         4-08.00    4-04.00  
  9 Troelstra, Amanda         18 Staples              4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Bourquin, Graciela        20 EO Smith             4-10.00    4-04.00  
  9 Brooks, Kianna            17 Capital Prep         4-08.00    4-04.00  
  9 Makati, Karishma          19 Glastonbury          4-08.00    4-04.00  
  9 Counsilman, Lixing        19 Glastonbury          4-04.00    4-04.00  
 15 Jagoe-Seidl, Sophia       17 St Joseph            4-04.00    4-02.00  
 15 More, Cassandra           18 Middletown           4-02.00    4-02.00  
 17 Goodwine, Kyla            18 Middletown           4-00.00    4-00.00  
 17 Petke, Erin               19 Bristol Central      4-04.00    4-00.00  
 17 Cirilli, Katrina          17 Simsbury             4-06.00    4-00.00  
 -- Rohan, Cameron            17 Glastonbury          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Gilbert, Greta            20 Staples              4-08.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Cheyenne           17 Bloomfield           5-02.00         NH  
 -- DiBenedetto, Nicole       19 East Catholic        4-10.00         NH  
 -- Montague, Twalesha        18 Capital Prep         4-08.00        SCR  
 -- Byrne, Eliza              20 RHAM                 4-02.00        DNS  
 -- Kamara, Abigail           19 Amherst Regional     4-04.00        DNS  
 -- Layer, Madison            19 Amherst Regional     4-02.00        DNS  
 -- Larson, Cat               18 Amherst Regional     4-08.00        DNS  
 -- Weldon, Holly             17 Classical Magnet     4-02.00        DNS  
 -- Clark, Kayla              20 St Joseph            3-11.00        DNS  
 -- Fernandez, India          18 Staples              4-10.00        DNS  
 -- Wali, Ruqaya              19 Capital Prep         4-00.00        DNS  
 -- Muniz, Kalyssa            20 Northwest Cathol     4-04.00        DNS  
 -- Guarente, Julie           17 Westfield-MA         4-06.00        DNS  
 -- Johnson, Gabriella        20 RHAM                 4-04.00        DNS  
 -- Beckford, Tatianna           Prince Tech          4-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
      BlmInv: #  6-08  4/13/2013   Jake Almquist, Woodstock Acad               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, DeAaron         18 Middletown           6-02.00    6-04.00  
  2 wiggins, jacob            17 EO Smith             6-02.00    5-08.00  
  2 Waldo, Abdul              18 New Britain          5-08.00    5-08.00  
  4 Torres, Jaymin            19 Middletown           5-08.00    5-08.00  
  5 Williams, Jayson          17 Northwest Cathol     6-00.00    5-08.00  
  6 Elshaks, Malek            17 EO Smith             6-02.00    5-08.00  
  7 Brown, Spencer            19 Immaculate H         5-06.00    5-06.00  
  8 Steele, Khari             17 Bloomfield           5-08.00    5-04.00  
  8 Graff, Mason              18 Bristol Central      5-06.00    5-04.00  
  8 Rivera, Isaiah            18 EO Smith             5-10.00    5-04.00  
 11 Rivera, Jaylen            18 New Britain          5-05.00    5-02.00  
 11 Sevigny, Jack             19 Glastonbury          5-06.00    5-02.00  
 11 Peterson, Hunter          19 Bristol Central      5-08.00    5-02.00  
 14 Betts, Steven (Maurice)   20 Northwest Cathol     5-06.00    5-00.00  
 14 Soisson, Connor           19 Glastonbury          5-04.00    5-00.00  
 14 Covington, Kishawn           Prince Tech          5-02.00    5-00.00  
 14 Penn, Aaron               17 Wilbur Cross         5-06.00    5-00.00  
 -- Jackson, Keon             17 Hillhouse            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Gibson, Shariff           18 Wilbur Cross         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Gayle, Le-Andre           20 Windsor              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Ahmad, Gabriel            18 Northwest Cathol     5-04.00         NH  
 -- Powell, Caleb                Bloomfield           5-08.00         NH  
 -- Robinson, Asinya             AF Amistad           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Sullivan, Tariq              AF Amistad           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Mooneyham, Matthew        18 Simsbury             5-00.00         NH  
 -- McGill, Conor             18 Glastonbury          5-08.00        DNS  
 -- Pipins, Koee              20 Simsbury             5-00.00        DNS  
 -- Jiminian, Argelys            Prince Tech          5-01.00        DNS  
 -- Queen, Seamus             19 RHAM                 5-06.00        DNS  
 -- Provencher, Michael       19 RHAM                 5-06.00        DNS  
 -- Wilson, Marquis           17 Windsor              5-08.00        DNS  
 -- Anderson, Jasean             Bloomfield           5-06.00        DNS  
 -- McBride, Talib            20 Hillhouse            5-10.00        DNS  
 -- Simpson, Anthony          20 Bloomfield           5-06.00        DNS  
 -- Ezerins, Alex             18 RHAM                 5-04.00        DNS  
 -- Lawes, Joel               17 University           5-04.00        SCR  
 -- Torres, Isaac                Prince Tech          5-00.00        SCR  
 -- McLeod, Alton             18 University           5-04.00        SCR  
 -- Acosta, Roy                  Prince Tech         16-07.00        SCR  
 -- Dixon-Bodie, Sean         20 Bloomfield           5-08.00        SCR  
 -- Adorno, Michael           17 Simsbury             5-06.00        SCR  
 -- Cloud, Kenny              18 Wilbur Cross         5-10.00        SCR  
 -- Camby, Terrance              Prince Tech          5-00.00        SCR  
 -- Williams, Chaddane        19 Bloomfield           5-08.00        SCR  
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
      BlmInv: # 11-06  4/14/2012   Lexie Schachne, Staples                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaquith, Haley            19 EO Smith             8-06.00    8-06.00  
  2 Watson, Madeleine         19 Glastonbury          8-00.00    8-00.00  
  3 Kaputa, Zoe               19 Glastonbury          8-00.00    7-06.00  
  3 Frassinelli, Liza         18 EO Smith             9-00.00    7-06.00  
  5 Brady, Alison             19 Glastonbury          6-06.00    6-06.00  
  5 Bestor, Cady              19 Amherst Regional     6-06.00    6-06.00  
  7 Terrio, Alexis            19 Staples              6-06.00    6-00.00  
  7 Redman, Piper             20 RHAM                 6-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Kingsley, Hannah          20 RHAM                 6-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Lalaj, Joana              17 Bristol Central      7-06.00        DNS  
 -- Lebron Colon, Abeliz      18 Amherst Regional     6-00.00        DNS  
 -- Clark, Courtney           18 Bristol Eastern      7-00.00        DNS  
 -- Dailey, Catherine         19 Bristol Eastern      6-00.00        DNS  
 -- Dowd, Isabella            19 Simsbury             7-06.00        DNS  
 -- Naughton, Julia           17 Simsbury             9-00.00        DNS  
 -- Salvador, Ingrid          19 Amherst Regional     6-00.00        DNS  
 -- Pellon, Brenna            17 Simsbury             9-00.00        SCR  
 -- Blais, Valerie            20 EO Smith             6-06.00        SCR  
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
      BlmInv: # 13-09  4/13/2013   Ian Bergere, Daniel Hand                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cook, Terrence            17 Simsbury            14-06.00   14-00.00# 
  2 Apgar, David              17 EO Smith            13-00.00   12-00.00  
  3 Dorce, Donovan            17 New Britain         10-06.00   10-06.00  
  4 Wenzel, Tyler             19 Middletown          10-00.00    9-06.00  
  5 Flynn, Danny              18 Middletown           9-06.00    9-00.00  
  6 Abu-Rahmeh, James         19 RHAM                 9-06.00    9-00.00  
  7 Chiburis, Daniel          18 Glastonbury          9-00.00    8-06.00  
  8 Perdue, Talon             19 Simsbury             7-06.00    8-00.00  
  9 Delisle, Xavier           20 Amherst Regional     7-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Martin, Zach              19 Bristol Eastern      8-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Kurpaska, James           19 Amherst Regional     7-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Bailin, Kai               19 Amherst Regional     8-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Sevigny, Jack             19 Glastonbury         12-00.00         NH  
 -- Woznicki, Jake            20 Bristol Eastern      8-00.00        DNS  
 -- Plourde-Kelley, Jason     17 EO Smith             9-06.00        DNS  
 -- Clementson, Kasey         17 Bristol Eastern      8-00.00        DNS  
 -- Marcantonio, Nicholas     17 Bristol Central     10-06.00        DNS  
 -- Corsa, Gabe               18 Glastonbury          9-00.00        DNS  
 -- Ezerins, Alex             18 RHAM                 9-06.00        DNS  
 -- D'Amico, Zak              17 Middletown          11-00.00        DNS  
 -- Barron, Paul              17 EO Smith            13-00.00        SCR  
 -- Picarelli-Kombert, Danie  20 Simsbury             7-06.00        SCR  
 
Event 37  Girls Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
      BlmInv: # 138-01  4/9/2016    Erica Belvit, Bloomfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Brittany           17 Bloomfield                       153-00# 
  2 Howe, Amanda              18 Southington                      126-04  
  3 Pouncey, Nyla             17 Bloomfield                       119-10  
  4 Wilson, Justyce           18 Bloomfield                       103-05  
  5 Flores, Breanna              Wethersfield HS                  100-06  
  6 McCown, Jalynn            19 Hillhouse                         99-06  
  7 Moore, Leah                  unattached                        93-05  
  8 Meyer, Veronica           18 Middletown                        82-01  
  9 Groll, Julia              18 Southington                       78-08  
 10 Edwards, Teaira           17 Hillhouse                      74-02.50  
 11 Chafouleas, Zoe           20 EO Smith                       64-11.50  
 
Event 38  Boys Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
      BlmInv: # 136-01  4/9/2016    Raheme Dawkins, Bloomfield                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Strum, Christian             St Paul HS                       140-00# 
  2 Lanham, Joseph               Coventry HS                      116-04  
  3 Drescher, Dylan           18 Middletown                       112-05  
  4 Tuttle, Dallas               Pomperaug                     104-10.50  
  5 Browning, Michael         19 RHAM                              96-06  
  6 pichette, sean            17 EO Smith                          95-05  
  7 Dolan, Andrew                Coventry HS                       87-10  
  8 McArdle, David               Coventry HS                       83-02  
  9 santos, joshua            17 EO Smith                          75-02  
 10 Duttch, Brooke               Coventry HS                       67-01