Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      11th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 09/22/2017 to 09/23/2017      
                            Goddard Park, Warwick, RI                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 14  Boys 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4352 Shelgren, Tristan      St. John  Prep            5:00      15:32    1   
  2 #4187 Gatewood, Mason        Saint Anthonys            5:00      15:32    2   
  3 #2762 Higgins, Liam          Goshen HS                 5:08      15:57    3   
  4 #3353 Petrov, Kalin          Mansfield HS              5:10      16:01    4   
  5 #3099 Hall, Brandon          Hopedale Jr/Sr HS         5:10      16:03    5   
  6 #3137 Dolan, Sean            Hopewell Valley           5:13      16:13    6   
  7 #4865 Walker, Matthew        Westerly                  5:15      16:17        
  8 #4778 Weiss, Thomas          Wellesley                 5:16      16:22    7   
  9 #3333 Crawford, Kevin        Mansfield HS              5:17      16:23    8   
 10 #2760 Greco, Louis           Goshen HS                 5:17      16:24    9   
 11 #4768 Matthew, Cervon        Wellesley                 5:17      16:25   10   
 12 #4185 Dearie, Brendan        Saint Anthonys            5:18      16:26   11   
 13 #3337 Heavey, Patrick        Mansfield HS              5:19      16:29   12   
 14 #2934 Spector, Jonah         Haddam Killingworth       5:19      16:30   13   
 15 #2859 Tindale, Noah          Guilderland               5:19      16:31   14   
 16 #4779 Zarle, Colby           Wellesley                 5:20      16:32   15   
 17 #2376 Little Jr., Ken        Derby HS                  5:20      16:34        
 18 #3262 Gappelberg, Eli        Lexington HS              5:21      16:36   16   
 19 #3144 Titus, Will            Hopewell Valley           5:21      16:36   17   
 20 #1733 Burford, Andrew        Amity                     5:21      16:37   18   
 21 #4757 Barry, Zach            Wellesley                 5:23      16:44   19   
 22 #4279 Hislop, Alex           Shenendehowa              5:24      16:44   20   
 23 #3136 Dolan, Tim             Hopewell Valley           5:24      16:47   21   
 24 #2928 Schumann, Dan          Haddam Killingworth       5:25      16:47   22   
 25 #1742 Mattei, Jake           Amity                     5:25      16:48   23   
 26 #3143 Pavicic, Michael       Hopewell Valley           5:25      16:49   24   
 27 #2920 Meredith, Andrew       Haddam Killingworth       5:25      16:49   25   
 28 #4353 Walsh, Derek           St. John  Prep            5:25      16:50   26   
 29 #2766 Paneto, Nicolas        Goshen HS                 5:26      16:53   27   
 30 #4770 Norris, Jason          Wellesley                 5:27      16:56   28   
 31 #2350 Daly, Ira              Delbarton School          5:28      16:57   29   
 32 #3268 Jacob, Jeb             Lexington HS              5:28      16:58   30   
 33 #4276 Hickey, Liam           Shenendehowa              5:28      16:59   31   
 34 #2360 Vives, Harrison        Delbarton School          5:28      17:00   32   
 35 #1751 Visinic, Connor        Amity                     5:29      17:01   33   
 36 #2856 Soldevere, Nick        Guilderland               5:29      17:02   34   
 37 #2394 Mungeam, Trevor        Douglas HS                5:29      17:02        
 38 #4345 Dwortz, Jack           St. John  Prep            5:30      17:05   35   
 39 #3681 Perreault, Jack        North Kingstown           5:31      17:06   36   
 40 #1745 Paragas, Spencer       Amity                     5:31      17:07   37   
 41 #2919 McCabe, Conor          Haddam Killingworth       5:31      17:09   38   
 42 #3354 Rice, Collin           Mansfield HS              5:32      17:09   39   
 43 #4809 Weeks, Chris           West Springfield HS       5:32      17:11   40   
 44 #4798 Cheng, Ben             West Springfield HS       5:32      17:11   41   
 45 #3689 Sullivan, Derek        North Kingstown           5:32      17:12   42   
 46 #1967 Zachary, Bergeron      Blackstone V              5:33      17:13        
 47 #3142 Oconnor, John          Hopewell Valley           5:33      17:14   43   
 48 #4348 Jackson, Stephen       St. John  Prep            5:33      17:14   44   
 49 #4805 Pritchard, Sam         West Springfield HS       5:34      17:16   45   
 50 #3662 Fuller, John           North Kingstown           5:34      17:17   46   
 51 #4354 Winters, Ben           St. John  Prep            5:34      17:18   47   
 52 #2853 Parsons, Jack          Guilderland               5:35      17:19   48   
 53 #4195 Vierling, Hunter       Saint Anthonys            5:35      17:19   49   
 54 #3093 Doran, Andrew          Hopedale Jr/Sr HS         5:35      17:20   50   
 55 #2844 Drzymala, Ben          Guilderland               5:35      17:20   51   
 56 #4349 Lombard, Brendan       St. John  Prep            5:35      17:21   52   
 57 #2852 Obrien, Sean           Guilderland               5:35      17:21   53   
 58 #2380 Stanley Jr., Steve     Derby HS                  5:36      17:22        
 59 #4182 Barbaro Barnett, M     Saint Anthonys            5:36      17:22   54   
 60 #4761 Cohen-Abeles, Luke     Wellesley                 5:37      17:26   55   
 61 #3116 Weaver, Josh           Hopedale Jr/Sr HS         5:37      17:27   56   
 62 #3293 Stevens, Matthew       Lexington HS              5:38      17:28   57   
 63 #3678 Norris, Alex           North Kingstown           5:38      17:29   58   
 64 #2841 Cropley, Angus         Guilderland               5:38      17:30   59   
 65 #4281 Hoffman, Max           Shenendehowa              5:39      17:31   60   
 66 #3138 Dumont, Alex           Hopewell Valley           5:39      17:31   61   
 67 #2858 Tanner, Luke           Guilderland               5:39      17:31   62   
 68 #3090 Colin, Black           Hopedale Jr/Sr HS         5:39      17:32   63   
 69 #4771 Oneil, Jameson         Wellesley                 5:39      17:32   64   
 70 #3339 Howard, Paxton         Mansfield HS              5:39      17:32   65   
 71 #4286 Langone, Greg          Shenendehowa              5:39      17:33   66   
 72 #2768 Perrillo, Stephen      Goshen HS                 5:39      17:33   67   
 73 #3250 Benson, Micah          Lexington HS              5:40      17:34   68   
 74 #3666 Guthowski, Justin      North Kingstown           5:40      17:35   69   
 75 #4188 Kutch, Patrick         Saint Anthonys            5:41      17:38   70   
 76 #4807 Stuck, Sean            West Springfield HS       5:42      17:43   71   
 77 #2932 Sodergren, Kurt        Haddam Killingworth       5:43      17:44   72   
 78 #1735 Carpenter, Ian         Amity                     5:44      17:46   73   
 79 #2353 Lawlor, Brendan        Delbarton School          5:44      17:47   74   
 80 #3345 Lancaster, Cullen      Mansfield HS              5:44      17:49   75   
 81 #4804 Odonnell, Matthew      West Springfield HS       5:45      17:50   76   
 82 #4189 Lopez, Brennan         Saint Anthonys            5:45      17:51   77   
 83 #2909 Criscuolo, Kyle        Haddam Killingworth       5:46      17:54   78   
 84 #3299 Warburton, Pierce      Lexington HS              5:47      17:56   79   
 85 #4184 Connolly, Jake         Saint Anthonys            5:49      18:02   80   
 86 #3294 Stump, David           Lexington HS              5:49      18:03   81   
 87 #2912 Freeman, Seth          Haddam Killingworth       5:49      18:04   82   
 88 #3693 Vinbury, Quinn         North Kingstown           5:50      18:06   83   
 89 #4294 Quail, Jake            Shenendehowa              5:50      18:07   84   
 90 #1737 Dill, John             Amity                     5:50      18:07   85   
 91 #3275 Manickas-Hill, Nic     Lexington HS              5:54      18:18   86   
 92 #3360 Thibeault, Ben         Mansfield HS              5:58      18:30   87   
 93 #2351 Daly, Stephen          Delbarton School          6:00      18:36   88   
 94 #2763 Johnson, Andrew        Goshen HS                 6:02      18:43   89   
 95 #1748 Shepard, Spencer       Amity                     6:02      18:44   90   
 96 #4297 Schaepkens, Odin       Shenendehowa              6:05      18:53   91   
 97 #3113 Sughrue, Colin         Hopedale Jr/Sr HS         6:05      18:53   92   
 98 #2767 Perez, Christopher     Goshen HS                 6:07      18:58   93   
 99 #4799 Foote, Matthew         West Springfield HS       6:07      19:00   94   
100 #2358 Sandhu, Karman         Delbarton School          6:07      19:01   95   
101 #4803 Lozano, Chris          West Springfield HS       6:08      19:02   96   
102 #4299 Shanahan, Ryan         Shenendehowa              6:08      19:04   97   
103 #2761 Hackman, Aidan         Goshen HS                 6:10      19:09   98   
104 #2355 Martin, Scott          Delbarton School          6:16      19:26   99   
105 #3106 Marchionni, Matt       Hopedale Jr/Sr HS         6:16      19:26  100   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Wellesley                    79    7   10   15   19   28   55   64           
      Total Time:  1:22:59.00                                                     
         Average:    16:35.80                                                     
   2 Hopewell Valley             111    6   17   21   24   43   61                
      Total Time:  1:23:39.00                                                     
         Average:    16:43.80                                                     
   3 Mansfield HS                128    4    8   12   39   65   75   87           
      Total Time:  1:23:34.00                                                     
         Average:    16:42.80                                                     
   4 St. John  Prep              153    1   26   35   44   47   52                
      Total Time:  1:23:59.00                                                     
         Average:    16:47.80                                                     
   5 Haddam Killingworth         170   13   22   25   38   72   78   82           
      Total Time:  1:24:59.00                                                     
         Average:    16:59.80                                                     
   6 Amity                       184   18   23   33   37   73   85   90           
      Total Time:  1:25:19.00                                                     
         Average:    17:03.80                                                     
   7 Saint Anthonys              186    2   11   49   54   70   77   80           
      Total Time:  1:24:17.00                                                     
         Average:    16:51.40                                                     
   8 Goshen HS                   195    3    9   27   67   89   93   98           
      Total Time:  1:25:30.00                                                     
         Average:    17:06.00                                                     
   9 Guilderland                 200   14   34   48   51   53   59   62           
      Total Time:  1:25:33.00                                                     
         Average:    17:06.60                                                     
  10 Lexington HS                250   16   30   57   68   79   81   86           
      Total Time:  1:26:32.00                                                     
         Average:    17:18.40                                                     
  11 North Kingstown             251   36   42   46   58   69   83                
      Total Time:  1:26:39.00                                                     
         Average:    17:19.80                                                     
  12 Shenendehowa                261   20   31   60   66   84   91   97           
      Total Time:  1:26:54.00                                                     
         Average:    17:22.80                                                     
  13 Hopedale Jr/Sr HS           266    5   50   56   63   92  100                
      Total Time:  1:27:15.00                                                     
         Average:    17:27.00                                                     
  14 West Springfield HS         273   40   41   45   71   76   94   96           
      Total Time:  1:27:11.00                                                     
         Average:    17:26.20                                                     
  15 Delbarton School            318   29   32   74   88   95   99                
      Total Time:  1:29:21.00                                                     
         Average:    17:52.20                                                     
=========================================================================

 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      11th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 09/22/2017 to 09/23/2017      
                                   Goddard Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 15  Girls 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4199 Chmiel, Kelsey         Saratoga Springs          5:40      17:35    1   
  2 #4311 Lee, Katerine          Shoreham Wad              5:54      18:19        
  3 #4105 Merrill, Nikki         Portsmouth HS             5:58      18:32    2   
  4 #4106 Sullivan, Elizabet     Portsmouth HS             6:01      18:40    3   
  5 #3878 Timm, Caroline         Our Lady of Lourdes       6:03      18:47        
  6 #4834 Burr, Randi            Westerly                  6:05      18:53        
  7 #4120 Hayes, Danny           Red Bank Catholic         6:06      18:56    4   
  8 #4587 Sessa, Rachel          Tewksbury HS              6:07      18:58    5   
  9 #4208 Knott, Ciara           Saratoga Springs          6:12      19:15    6   
 10 #4966 Walker, Ashley         Westwood HS               6:14      19:20    7   
 11 #4201 Cummings, Keellyn      Saratoga Springs          6:16      19:27    8   
 12 #2747 McGill, Erin           Glastonbury HS            6:17      19:29    9   
 13 #2749 Ross, Alexandra        Glastonbury HS            6:17      19:31   10   
 14 #4219 Vetter, Carley         Saratoga Springs          6:19      19:35   11   
 15 #4584 Paige, Makayla         Tewksbury HS              6:21      19:43   12   
 16 #2772 Geesaman, Maria        Greeley West              6:21      19:43   13   
 17 #4121 Kopec, Maddy           Red Bank Catholic         6:21      19:44   14   
 18 #4928 Conant, Sarah          Westwood HS               6:24      19:51   15   
 19 #2745 Braga, Angela          Glastonbury HS            6:24      19:51   16   
 20 #4583 Ostertag, Meghan       Tewksbury HS              6:25      19:54   17   
 21 #4117 Dunn, Emily            Red Bank Catholic         6:25      19:56   18   
 22 #2776 Starkey, Megan         Greeley West              6:25      19:56   19   
 23 #4582 Oleary, Holly          Tewksbury HS              6:26      19:57   20   
 24 #4573 Clark, McKenzie        Tewksbury HS              6:26      19:57   21   
 25 #4786 Kappeler, Chase        West Springfield HS       6:26      19:58   22   
 26 #4100 Allen, Olive           Portsmouth HS             6:26      19:59   23   
 27 #4122 Ohare, Caitlin         Red Bank Catholic         6:27      20:00   24   
 28 #4115 Byrne, Bridget         Red Bank Catholic         6:27      20:01   25   
 29 #4586 Robinson, Lily         Tewksbury HS              6:27      20:01   26   
 30 #4784 Herrema, Amy           West Springfield HS       6:27      20:02   27   
 31 #2744 Anderson, Brittany     Glastonbury HS            6:28      20:04   28   
 32 #3636 Nunnery, Lily          North Kingstown           6:29      20:08   29   
 33 #3206 Barrett-Tzannes, M     Lexington HS              6:31      20:14   30   
 34 #2750 Sparrow, Grace         Glastonbury HS            6:34      20:23   31   
 35 #4101 Driscoll, Maura        Portsmouth HS             6:35      20:26   32   
 36 #4790 Orchard, Katie         West Springfield HS       6:36      20:29   33   
 37 #2986 Erhard, Rebecca        Hamilton-Wenham           6:37      20:33   34   
 38 #4788 Marcucci, Anna         West Springfield HS       6:41      20:45   35   
 39 #2748 Naylor, Amanda         Glastonbury HS            6:41      20:45   36   
 40 #4218 Vandyck, Katie         Saratoga Springs          6:41      20:46   37   
 41 #4200 Culpepper-Wehr, Am     Saratoga Springs          6:44      20:54   38   
 42 #3243 Steines, Pauline       Lexington HS              6:44      20:55   39   
 43 #4936 Harte, Emma            Westwood HS               6:45      20:57   40   
 44 #4781 Coleman, Sarah         West Springfield HS       6:48      21:06   41   
 45 #3241 Sortor, Kesinia        Lexington HS              6:48      21:07   42   
 46 #2773 Rivera, Ana            Greeley West              6:49      21:10   43   
 47 #3233 Ofek, Danna            Lexington HS              6:49      21:10   44   
 48 #4782 Hawkins, Anya          West Springfield HS       6:49      21:11   45   
 49 #3626 Holden, Madeline       North Kingstown           6:50      21:12   46   
 50 #2775 Salgado, Jaelyn        Greeley West              6:50      21:13   47   
 51 #4213 Morin, Megan           Saratoga Springs          6:51      21:17   48   
 52 #4955 Pickard, Bridget       Westwood HS               6:52      21:19   49   
 53 #2746 Hughes, Kaylen         Glastonbury HS            6:53      21:21   50   
 54 #3226 Kohlasch, Anna         Lexington HS              6:55      21:28   51   
 55 #2983 Cassidento, Anna       Hamilton-Wenham           6:55      21:30   52   
 56 #3639 Sammartino, Emma       North Kingstown           6:57      21:35   53   
 57 #4124 Roma, Danielle         Red Bank Catholic         6:59      21:42   54   
 58 #4793 Smith, Kyrsten         West Springfield HS       7:04      21:55   55   
 59 #3630 Martone, Julia         North Kingstown           7:06      22:04   56   
 60 #4102 Hook, Bella            Portsmouth HS             7:07      22:05   57   
 61 #3213 Chong, Sophie          Lexington HS              7:09      22:11   58   
 62 #2994 Moroney, Grace         Hamilton-Wenham           7:09      22:13   59   
 63 #4967 Walsh, Mairead         Westwood HS               7:10      22:15   60   
 64 #2771 Bell, Michelle         Greeley West              7:11      22:16   61   
 65 #3622 Fontaine, Keara        North Kingstown           7:12      22:20   62   
 66 #4104 Leary, Sabrina         Portsmouth HS             7:15      22:32   63   
 67 #3635 Newton, Mycarthy       North Kingstown           7:15      22:32   64   
 68 #4958 Ponte, Alex            Westwood HS               7:19      22:43   65   
 69 #4947 Murphy, Jamie          Westwood HS               7:19      22:43   66   
 70 #2991 Katz, Madeline         Hamilton-Wenham           7:19      22:44   67   
 71 #3218 Gehring, Avery         Lexington HS              7:21      22:49   68   
 72 #2774 Roth, Kendra           Greeley West              7:25      23:02   69   
 73 #2770 Baylon, Liz            Greeley West              7:26      23:05   70   
 74 #4116 Curci, Gianna          Red Bank Catholic         7:28      23:11   71   
 75 #3628 Kenyon, Taylor         North Kingstown           7:31      23:19   72   
 76 #4103 Lawson, Rebekah        Portsmouth HS             7:35      23:32   73   
 77 #2999 Shea, Jemma            Hamilton-Wenham           7:38      23:41   74   
 78 #2995 Nostrand, Bennett      Hamilton-Wenham           8:02      24:57   75   
 79 #2982 Brandt, Luce           Hamilton-Wenham           8:05      25:06   76   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saratoga Springs             63    1    6    8   11   37   38   48           
      Total Time:  1:36:38.00                                                     
         Average:    19:19.60                                                     
   2 Tewksbury HS                 75    5   12   17   20   21   26                
      Total Time:  1:38:29.00                                                     
         Average:    19:41.80                                                     
   3 Red Bank Catholic            85    4   14   18   24   25   54   71           
      Total Time:  1:38:37.00                                                     
         Average:    19:43.40                                                     
   4 Glastonbury HS               94    9   10   16   28   31   36   50           
      Total Time:  1:39:18.00                                                     
         Average:    19:51.60                                                     
   5 Portsmouth HS               117    2    3   23   32   57   63   73           
      Total Time:  1:39:42.00                                                     
         Average:    19:56.40                                                     
   6 West Springfield HS         158   22   27   33   35   41   45   55           
      Total Time:  1:42:20.00                                                     
         Average:    20:28.00                                                     
   7 Westwood HS                 171    7   15   40   49   60   65   66           
      Total Time:  1:43:42.00                                                     
         Average:    20:44.40                                                     
   8 Greeley West                183   13   19   43   47   61   69   70           
      Total Time:  1:44:18.00                                                     
         Average:    20:51.60                                                     
   9 Lexington HS                206   30   39   42   44   51   58   68           
      Total Time:  1:44:54.00                                                     
         Average:    20:58.80                                                     
  10 North Kingstown             246   29   46   53   56   62   64   72           
      Total Time:  1:47:19.00                                                     
         Average:    21:27.80                                                     
  11 Hamilton-Wenham             286   34   52   59   67   74   75   76           
      Total Time:  1:50:41.00                                                     
         Average:    22:08.20                                                     
================================================================================

 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      11th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 09/22/2017 to 09/23/2017      
                                   Goddard Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3932 Agosta, Nico           Parker                    5:21      16:38    1   
  2 #4695 McNamee, Killian       Tolland HS                5:22      16:39    2   
  3 #4009 Wengryn, Alex          Pembroke HS               5:24      16:47    3   
  4 #4006 Spellman, Christop     Pembroke HS               5:25      16:49    4   
  5 #3938 Cantrill, Quinn        Parker                    5:25      16:49    5   
  6 #4087 Murphy, Nick           Pentucket                 5:25      16:50    6   
  7 #2645 Whittaker, Sam         East Lyme HS              5:29      17:00    7   
  8 #4325 Krause, Joseph         Shoreham Wad              5:34      17:16    8   
  9 #4083 Lopata, Peter          Pentucket                 5:34      17:17    9   
 10 #4706 Sauter, Alec           Tolland HS                5:34      17:17   10   
 11 #4699 Paolangeli, Nathan     Tolland HS                5:34      17:18   11   
 12 #4686 Hatch, David           Tolland HS                5:35      17:20   12   
 13 #3987 Cam, Anderson          Pembroke HS               5:36      17:23   13   
 14 #4683 Gerow, Jacob           Tolland HS                5:36      17:24   14   
 15 #3965 Wallace, Sam           Parker                    5:37      17:24   15   
 16 #3016 Sturim, Jake           Hamilton-Wenham           5:37      17:26   16   
 17 #3480 Januario, Nick         Mount Hope                5:37      17:26   17   
 18 #2606 Abbey, Christopher     East Lyme HS              5:37      17:26   18   
 19 #2391 Bishop, Clark          Douglas HS                5:37      17:27   19   
 20 #4252 Santos, Roth           Seekonk HS                5:39      17:32   20   
 21 #4066 Coppola, Will          Pentucket                 5:39      17:33   21   
 22 #4003 Radke, Cole            Pembroke HS               5:41      17:38   22   
 23 #4091 Stys, Sam              Pentucket                 5:42      17:40   23   
 24 #4866 Walker, John           Westerly                  5:42      17:43   24   
 25 #5018 Spurrell, Will         Wheeler School            5:42      17:43   25   
 26 #4332 Zelin, Adam            Shoreham Wad              5:43      17:44   26   
 27 #4674 Alexander, Nolan       Tolland HS                5:45      17:50   27   
 28 #2396 Peloquin, Patrick      Douglas HS                5:46      17:53   28   
 29 #2319 Breen, Liam            Danvers HS                5:47      17:56   29   
 30 #2627 McCauley, Ryan         East Lyme HS              5:47      17:57   30   
 31 #4248 Jordan, Henry          Seekonk HS                5:48      18:01   31   
 32 #2470 Fried, Oliver          Dover Sherborn            5:49      18:02   32   
 33 #5017 Sparr, Harry           Wheeler School            5:49      18:04   33   
 34 #2688 Benoit, William        Fairhaven HS              5:51      18:08   34   
 35 #4072 Gangemi, David         Pentucket                 5:51      18:09   35   
 36 #2326 Moriarty, Andrew       Danvers HS                5:51      18:11   36   
 37 #3986 Brash, Keith           Pembroke HS               5:52      18:12   37   
 38 #4519 Olson, Michael         Sutton HS                 5:52      18:13   38   
 39 #3068 Strang, Tim            Holliston                 5:52      18:14   39   
 40 #3952 Mula, Adam             Parker                    5:53      18:14   40   
 41 #2573 Dambek, Kurt           East Greenwich            5:53      18:15   41   
 42 #2608 Barnhart, Noah         East Lyme HS              5:54      18:18   42   
 43 #5020 Wharton, Dakota        Wheeler School            5:54      18:19   43   
 44 #2269 Norton, Mike           Coyle Cassidy             5:54      18:20        
 45 #4685 Griffin, John          Tolland HS                5:55      18:22   44   
 46 #4914 Morris, Tyler          Weston HS                 5:55      18:23   45   
 47 #2496 Sirri, Scott           Dover Sherborn            5:56      18:24   46   
 48 #3013 Nistil, Aidan          Hamilton-Wenham           5:56      18:26   47   
 49 #2324 Lauretti-Pereir, J     Danvers HS                5:57      18:28   48   
 50 #4098 Speight, Matthew       Plainfield HS             5:57      18:28        
 51 #4321 DiLisio, Eric          Shoreham Wad              5:57      18:29   49   
 52 #3994 Gaiser, Justin         Pembroke HS               5:57      18:29   50   
 53 #2571 Campbell, Cole         East Greenwich            5:57      18:30   51   
 54 #5016 Smith, Everett         Wheeler School            5:58      18:30   52   
 55 #3935 Brownson, Asher        Parker                    5:58      18:31   53   
 56 #3897 Reilly, Aidan          Our Lady of Lourdes       5:58      18:31   54   
 57 #4607 Duggan, Mike           Thomaston                 5:58      18:31   55   
 58 #4863 Turano, Jonathan       Westerly                  5:58      18:32   56   
 59 #4056 Accardi, Anthony       Pentucket                 5:59      18:33   57   
 60 #4512 Delongchamp, Ryan      Sutton HS                 5:59      18:35   58   
 61 #3059 Engel, Liam            Holliston                 5:59      18:36   59   
 62 #4920 Sheiman, Robert        Weston HS                 6:00      18:38   60   
 63 #2629 Montleon, Eli          East Lyme HS              6:00      18:39   61   
 64 #4000 Nugent, Matthew        Pembroke HS               6:01      18:40   62   
 65 #4854 McLaughlin, Thomas     Westerly                  6:01      18:41   63   
 66 #3485 Rancourt, Cameron      Mount Hope                6:02      18:45   64   
 67 #1982 McCarthy, Ryan         Branford                  6:03      18:45   65   
 68 #3192 Coughlin, Ronan        La Salle Institute        6:05      18:52   66   
 69 #4860 Reisch, Sebastian      Westerly                  6:05      18:54   67   
 70 #2734 Lawson, Trey           Foxboro HS                6:06      18:55   68   
 71 #4245 Gomes, Brandon         Seekonk HS                6:06      18:57   69   
 72 #2268 Jacques, Lucas         Coyle Cassidy             6:06      18:57        
 73 #3476 Ferris, Ryder          Mount Hope                6:07      18:58   70   
 74 #2270 Slivka, Noah           Coyle Cassidy             6:07      18:59        
 75 #4853 Makin, Colby           Westerly                  6:07      18:59   71   
 76 #3479 Heyden, Hunter         Mount Hope                6:08      19:01   72   
 77 #2492 Robin, Jacob           Dover Sherborn            6:08      19:02   73   
 78 #4915 Muzila, Lucas          Weston HS                 6:08      19:02   74   
 79 #4606 Desmarais, Eric        Thomaston                 6:08      19:03   75   
 80 #2572 Chace, Harry           East Greenwich            6:08      19:03   76   
 81 #2788 Grimmke, Sam           Greenwich Central         6:08      19:04   77   
 82 #3882 Belardo, Luke          Our Lady of Lourdes       6:09      19:04   78   
 83 #2461 Brown, Will            Dover Sherborn            6:09      19:04   79   
 84 #2582 Marshall, John         East Greenwich            6:09      19:05   80   
 85 #3950 Mayer Svarczkop, S     Parker                    6:09      19:06   81   
 86 #1977 Daley, Matt            Branford                  6:10      19:09   82   
 87 #4323 Jablonski, Jacob       Shoreham Wad              6:10      19:10   83   
 88 #2583 Mason, Quinton         East Greenwich            6:11      19:12   84   
 89 #2456 Bennett, Danny         Dover Sherborn            6:12      19:15   85   
 90 #4507 Antkowiak, Nick        Sutton HS                 6:13      19:17   86   
 91 #2460 Brown, Jacob           Dover Sherborn            6:13      19:18   87   
 92 #4822 Champlin, Matthew      West Warwick              6:13      19:18   88   
 93 #2787 Gregg, Bruce           Greenwich Central         6:13      19:19   89   
 94 #3454 Buroker, Ben           Moses Brown School        6:13      19:19   90   
 95 #2327 Pike, Griffin          Danvers HS                6:14      19:20   91   
 96 #2690 Brown, Nick            Fairhaven HS              6:15      19:24   92   
 97 #2574 Delong, Alex           East Greenwich            6:15      19:24   93   
 98 #3069 Vaz Falcao, Ethan      Holliston                 6:15      19:24   94   
 99 #4522 Smith, Ryan            Sutton HS                 6:16      19:27   95   
100 #2328 West, Tim              Danvers HS                6:16      19:27   96   
101 #3061 Malloy, Liam           Holliston                 6:16      19:28   97   
102 #2692 Davignon, Ben          Fairhaven HS              6:17      19:30   98   
103 #3880 Barrett, Kenny         Our Lady of Lourdes       6:17      19:31   99   
104 #2504 Wiemeyer, Klaus        Dover Sherborn            6:17      19:31  100   
105 #4243 Gausland, Jake         Seekonk HS                6:18      19:33  101   
106 #2375 Guevara-Cragwel, J     Derby HS                  6:18      19:34        
107 #2790 Howard, Peyton         Greenwich Central         6:19      19:36  102   
108 #2393 Hennedy, Sam           Douglas HS                6:19      19:37  103   
109 #4862 Tallardy, Aaron        Westerly                  6:20      19:38  104   
110 #4327 LaPorte, Raymond       Shoreham Wad              6:20      19:39  105   
111 #3884 Bubel, Luke            Our Lady of Lourdes       6:21      19:41  106   
112 #3428 Colon, Jayden          Montville                 6:21      19:42  107   
113 #4990 Allio, Luc             Wheeler School            6:21      19:42  108   
114 #5043 Birlin, Kenneth        Woodstock Academy         6:21      19:42  109   
115 #2614 Folz, Luc              East Lyme HS              6:21      19:43  110   
116 #4253 Studley, Hunter        Seekonk HS                6:21      19:43  111   
117 #2597 Wang, David            East Greenwich            6:21      19:43  112   
118 #4444 Costanzo, Mark         Stonington HS             6:21      19:43        
119 #4911 Luu, Nathaniel         Weston HS                 6:22      19:45  113   
120 #3365 Hart, Goerge           Middlebridge School       6:22      19:46        
121 #3451 Andelman, Sam          Moses Brown School        6:22      19:47  114   
122 #3477 Hanley, Keegan         Mount Hope                6:22      19:47  115   
123 #2379 Soto, Chris            Derby HS                  6:23      19:47        
124 #4611 McMahon, Jack          Thomaston                 6:23      19:48  116   
125 #4256 Tenreiro, James        Seekonk HS                6:23      19:48  117   
126 #4158 Wilson, Zack           Rocky Hill School         6:23      19:49  118   
127 #2801 Gasparino, Garrett     Griswold HS               6:23      19:49        
128 #5004 Lee, Gus               Wheeler School            6:24      19:51  119   
129 #3193 Ingle, Ryan            La Salle Institute        6:24      19:52  120   
130 #4082 Krohto, Alec           Pentucket                 6:24      19:52  121   
131 #4249 Klang, Jacob           Seekonk HS                6:25      19:55  122   
132 #2694 Days, Jordan           Fairhaven HS              6:25      19:56  123   
133 #2733 Downs, Paxton          Foxboro HS                6:26      19:58  124   
134 #3951 Moody, Ethan           Parker                    6:26      19:59  125   
135 #4515 Falkenberg, Connor     Sutton HS                 6:26      20:00  126   
136 #4918 Rome, Henry            Weston HS                 6:27      20:00  127   
137 #5015 Shimberg, Daniel       Wheeler School            6:27      20:01  128   
138 #2642 Taylor, Ryan           East Lyme HS              6:27      20:02  129   
139 #4612 Nolan, Alex            Thomaston                 6:29      20:09  130   
140 #3427 Caskey, Noah           Montville                 6:30      20:09  131   
141 #2320 Denman, Evan           Danvers HS                6:31      20:13  132   
142 #5051 Gianfriddo, Evan       Woodstock Academy         6:31      20:15  133   
143 #3054 Belger, Michael        Holliston                 6:32      20:16  134   
144 #2705 Tortorella, Jacob      Fairhaven HS              6:32      20:17  135   
145 #2689 Brown, Jack            Fairhaven HS              6:32      20:17  136   
146 #3005 Butler, Charlie        Hamilton-Wenham           6:33      20:19  137   
147 #4829 Lopes, Dante           West Warwick              6:34      20:22  138   
148 #3006 Devlin, Gannon         Hamilton-Wenham           6:34      20:23  139   
149 #4818 Amaral, Joe            West Warwick              6:34      20:23  140   
150 #5030 Hearn, Samuel          Whitinsville              6:35      20:26        
151 #3438 Ventresca, Sean        Montville                 6:35      20:26  141   
152 #4913 McMann, John           Weston HS                 6:35      20:27  142   
153 #3890 Hawkinson, Eric        Our Lady of Lourdes       6:35      20:27  143   
154 #4451 Remmert, Kyle          Stonington HS             6:35      20:28        
155 #1978 DeBenedictis, Andr     Branford                  6:36      20:28  144   
156 #4511 Colena, Jeff           Sutton HS                 6:36      20:30  145   
157 #3478 Harley, Ben            Mount Hope                6:37      20:32  146   
158 #3062 McElhinney, Jason      Holliston                 6:41      20:44  147   
159 #3881 Belardo, Joe           Our Lady of Lourdes       6:41      20:46  148   
160 #2696 Fernandes, Charlie     Fairhaven HS              6:41      20:46  149   
161 #3436 Swinburne, Chase       Montville                 6:41      20:46  150   
162 #2740 Piscitelli, Patric     Foxboro HS                6:42      20:46  151   
163 #2791 Savage, Ryan           Greenwich Central         6:42      20:49  152   
164 #2805 Mullen, Cody           Griswold HS               6:43      20:52        
165 #4331 Vedder, Christophe     Shoreham Wad              6:44      20:54  153   
166 #3367 Wakeman, Hans          Middlebridge School       6:45      20:56        
167 #1983 Troidle, Harry         Branford                  6:45      20:57  154   
168 #4156 Sumrall, Graydon       Rocky Hill School         6:46      21:01  155   
169 #1974 Betzig, Andrew         Branford                  6:46      21:02  156   
170 #4917 Osborn, Austin         Weston HS                 6:47      21:04  157   
171 #4819 Artrue, Zachary        West Warwick              6:48      21:05  158   
172 #2738 Palter, Nate           Foxboro HS                6:48      21:06  159   
173 #3199 Marchese, Joseph       La Salle Institute        6:48      21:07  160   
174 #3012 McMahon, Jack          Hamilton-Wenham           6:48      21:08  161   
175 #2729 Bradbury, Lucas        Foxboro HS                6:49      21:08  162   
176 #3467 Veale, Peter           Moses Brown School        6:49      21:09  163   
177 #2390 Berard, Emmett         Douglas HS                6:49      21:11  164   
178 #4441 Aubrecht, Filip        Stonington HS             6:50      21:12        
179 #3009 Jones, Henry           Hamilton-Wenham           6:50      21:14  165   
180 #3888 Giangrasso, Alex       Our Lady of Lourdes       6:51      21:15  166   
181 #4452 Robinson, Daniel       Stonington HS             6:51      21:16        
182 #3456 Costa, Charlie         Moses Brown School        6:51      21:17  167   
183 #3065 Snow, Satchel          Holliston                 6:52      21:18  168   
184 #2322 Douyotas, Alex         Danvers HS                6:53      21:21  169   
185 #4827 Kortick, Kyle          West Warwick              6:53      21:22  170   
186 #4329 Madden, Brendan        Shoreham Wad              6:53      21:23  171   
187 #2739 Parkman, Jake          Foxboro HS                6:54      21:24  172   
188 #4610 Krasnowski, Liam       Thomaston                 6:54      21:26  173   
189 #3425 Bedingfield, Natha     Montville                 6:55      21:29  174   
190 #3459 Gorham, Austin         Moses Brown School        6:56      21:30  175   
191 #1975 Bjork, Christian       Branford                  6:56      21:32  176   
192 #1976 Borst, Chris           Branford                  6:56      21:33  177   
193 #2799 Arnold, Jimmy          Griswold HS               7:00      21:42        
194 #3011 Massos, Ari            Hamilton-Wenham           7:01      21:47  178   
195 #2789 Haskell, Jamie         Greenwich Central         7:02      21:52  179   
196 #2807 Saint-Surin, Jonat     Griswold HS               7:03      21:53        
197 #4605 Daigle, Keegan         Thomaston                 7:05      21:58  180   
198 #5065 Pimental, Holden       Woodstock Academy         7:05      21:59  181   
199 #3200 Martin, Andrew         La Salle Institute        7:05      21:59  182   
200 #4608 Field, Jake            Thomaston                 7:07      22:07  183   
201 #5046 Creme, Dan             Woodstock Academy         7:08      22:07  184   
202 #3486 Rego, Jared            Mount Hope                7:11      22:17  185   
203 #2741 Pollack, Sam           Foxboro HS                7:11      22:17  186   
204 #4153 McConnell, Nick        Rocky Hill School         7:15      22:29  187   
205 #4099 Vallee, Kyle           Plainfield HS             7:16      22:33        
206 #3426 Bigalbal, Raymundo     Montville                 7:17      22:37  188   
207 #4150 DeGerlia, Jason        Rocky Hill School         7:17      22:38  189   
208 #4830 Perreault, Justin      West Warwick              7:21      22:50  190   
209 #4097 Smith, Dalton          Plainfield HS             7:22      22:52        
210 #3461 Harrington, Cam        Moses Brown School        7:24      22:57  191   
211 #5066 Pregel, Alex           Woodstock Academy         7:24      23:00  192   
212 #3204 Vandenburgh, Matth     La Salle Institute        7:26      23:05  193   
213 #2392 Fellman, Jonathan      Douglas HS                7:30      23:17  194   
214 #2378 Newberg, Arthur        Derby HS                  7:32      23:23        
215 #4821 Carreiro, Tyler        West Warwick              7:33      23:28  195   
216 #4095 Engle, Thomas          Plainfield HS             7:40      23:49        
217 #3463 McGuire, Liam          Moses Brown School        7:45      24:03  196   
218 #2395 Pastor, Daniel         Douglas HS                7:45      24:04  197   
219 #5061 Muenpresivej, Dit      Woodstock Academy         7:52      24:26  198   
220 #3435 Pomerenke, Adam        Montville                 8:07      25:13  199   
221 #4148 Bergstrom, John        Rocky Hill School         8:16      25:40  200   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Tolland HS                   49    2   10   11   12   14   27   44           
      Total Time:  1:25:58.00                                                     
         Average:    17:11.60                                                     
   2 Pembroke HS                  79    3    4   13   22   37   50   62           
      Total Time:  1:26:49.00                                                     
         Average:    17:21.80                                                     
   3 Pentucket                    94    6    9   21   23   35   57  121           
      Total Time:  1:27:29.00                                                     
         Average:    17:29.80                                                     
   4 Parker                      114    1    5   15   40   53   81  125           
      Total Time:  1:27:36.00                                                     
         Average:    17:31.20                                                     
   5 East Lyme HS                158    7   18   30   42   61  110  129           
      Total Time:  1:29:20.00                                                     
         Average:    17:52.00                                                     
   6 Wheeler School              261   25   33   43   52  108  119  128           
      Total Time:  1:32:18.00                                                     
         Average:    18:27.60                                                     
   7 Shoreham Wading River       271    8   26   49   83  105  153  171           
      Total Time:  1:32:18.00                                                     
         Average:    18:27.60                                                     
   8 Westerly                    281   24   56   63   67   71  104                
      Total Time:  1:32:49.00                                                     
         Average:    18:33.80                                                     
   9 Danvers HS                  300   29   36   48   91   96  132  169           
      Total Time:  1:33:22.00                                                     
         Average:    18:40.40                                                     
  10 Dover Sherborn              315   32   46   73   79   85   87  100           
      Total Time:  1:33:47.00                                                     
         Average:    18:45.40                                                     
  11 East Greenwich              332   41   51   76   80   84   93  112           
      Total Time:  1:34:05.00                                                     
         Average:    18:49.00                                                     
  12 Seekonk HS                  332   20   31   69  101  111  117  122           
      Total Time:  1:33:46.00                                                     
         Average:    18:45.20                                                     
  13 Mount Hope                  338   17   64   70   72  115  146  185           
      Total Time:  1:33:57.00                                                     
         Average:    18:47.40                                                     
  14 Sutton HS                   403   38   58   86   95  126  145                
      Total Time:  1:35:32.00                                                     
         Average:    19:06.40                                                     
  15 Weston HS                   419   45   60   74  113  127  142  157           
      Total Time:  1:35:48.00                                                     
         Average:    19:09.60                                                     
  16 Holliston                   423   39   59   94   97  134  147  168           
      Total Time:  1:35:58.00                                                     
         Average:    19:11.60                                                     
  17 Our Lady of Lourdes         480   54   78   99  106  143  148  166           
      Total Time:  1:37:14.00                                                     
         Average:    19:26.80                                                     
  18 Fairhaven HS                482   34   92   98  123  135  136  149           
      Total Time:  1:37:15.00                                                     
         Average:    19:27.00                                                     
  19 Hamilton-Wenham             500   16   47  137  139  161  165  178           
      Total Time:  1:37:42.00                                                     
         Average:    19:32.40                                                     
  20 Douglas HS                  508   19   28  103  164  194  197                
      Total Time:  1:39:25.00                                                     
         Average:    19:53.00                                                     
  21 Thomaston                   549   55   75  116  130  173  180  183           
      Total Time:  1:38:57.00                                                     
         Average:    19:47.40                                                     
  22 Greenwich Central           599   77   89  102  152  179                     
      Total Time:  1:40:40.00                                                     
         Average:    20:08.00                                                     
  23 Branford                    601   65   82  144  154  156  176  177           
      Total Time:  1:40:21.00                                                     
         Average:    20:04.20                                                     
  24 Foxboro HS                  664   68  124  151  159  162  172  186           
      Total Time:  1:41:53.00                                                     
         Average:    20:22.60                                                     
  25 West Warwick                694   88  138  140  158  170  190  195           
      Total Time:  1:42:30.00                                                     
         Average:    20:30.00                                                     
  26 Montville                   703  107  131  141  150  174  188  199           
      Total Time:  1:42:32.00                                                     
         Average:    20:30.40                                                     
  27 Moses Brown School          709   90  114  163  167  175  191  196           
      Total Time:  1:43:02.00                                                     
         Average:    20:36.40                                                     
  28 La Salle Institute          721   66  120  160  182  193                     
      Total Time:  1:44:55.00                                                     
         Average:    20:59.00                                                     
  29 Woodstock Academy           799  109  133  181  184  192  198                
      Total Time:  1:47:03.00                                                     
         Average:    21:24.60                                                     
  30 Rocky Hill School           849  118  155  187  189  200                     
      Total Time:  1:51:37.00                                                     
         Average:    22:19.40                                                     
========================================================================

 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      11th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 09/22/2017 to 09/23/2017      
                                   Goddard Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 13  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2757 Schramm, Kayla         Goshen HS                 6:18      19:35    1   
  2 #2779 Cronin, Emma           Greenwich Central         6:21      19:42    2   
  3 #4319 Smith, Alexandra       Shoreham Wad              6:26      19:59    3   
  4 #2785 Wright, Brynne         Greenwich Central         6:27      20:02    4   
  5 #2713 Hassman, Abby          Foxboro HS                6:31      20:15    5   
  6 #2564 Shunney, Bryn          East Greenwich            6:31      20:15    6   
  7 #3424 Whittaker, Mady        Montville                 6:34      20:23        
  8 #2549 Chace, Leah            East Greenwich            6:35      20:26    7   
  9 #4235 Tenreiro, Abigail      Seekonk HS                6:35      20:26        
 10 #2889 Kelly, Julie           Haddam Killingworth       6:35      20:27    8   
 11 #2784 Wright, Brooke         Greenwich Central         6:37      20:32    9   
 12 #2786 Wright, Teagan         Greenwich Central         6:38      20:36   10   
 13 #2719 Nelson, Lindsey        Foxboro HS                6:39      20:38   11   
 14 #2548 Caliri, Ana            East Greenwich            6:40      20:41   12   
 15 #3443 Gerrish, Abigail       Moses Brown School        6:43      20:51   13   
 16 #3918 Korhonen, Riley        Parker                    6:46      21:00   14   
 17 #2370 Hanock, Sabrina        Derby HS                  6:47      21:02   15   
 18 #2267 Johnson, Rachael       Coyle Cassidy             6:47      21:03        
 19 #3923 Odell, Sophie          Parker                    6:47      21:04   16   
 20 #3982 Tormey, Sarah          Pembroke HS               6:48      21:08   17   
 21 #3972 Coyle, Alyson          Pembroke HS               6:51      21:16   18   
 22 #3075 Doran, Isabelle        Hopedale Jr/Sr HS         6:53      21:22        
 23 #2891 Lindell, Grace         Haddam Killingworth       6:53      21:22   19   
 24 #4414 Shaw, Emma             St. Mary Aca              6:53      21:23   20   
 25 #4406 Cruz, Clara            St. Mary Aca              6:54      21:25   21   
 26 #2778 Collins, Quinn         Greenwich Central         6:54      21:26   22   
 27 #4502 White, Alexis          Sutton HS                 6:55      21:29   23   
 28 #4647 Bedard, Kaitlyn        Tolland HS                6:56      21:32   24   
 29 #2881 Bouthillier, Lexie     Haddam Killingworth       6:56      21:32   25   
 30 #3929 von Conta, Phoebe      Parker                    6:56      21:33   26   
 31 #4040 Okeefe, Siobhan        Pentucket                 6:57      21:33   27   
 32 #4426 Anderson, Lily         Stonington HS             6:57      21:36        
 33 #4884 Augustine, Kathryn     Weston HS                 6:58      21:37   28   
 34 #4110 Mayo, Stella           Prout                     6:58      21:37   29   
 35 #4114 Thurley, Victoria      Prout                     6:58      21:38   30   
 36 #4668 Paolangeli, Mariss     Tolland HS                6:58      21:39   31   
 37 #4037 Matthews, Sammy        Pentucket                 6:59      21:41   32   
 38 #4412 Oconnor, Hanna         St. Mary Aca              7:00      21:45   33   
 39 #4405 Barrows, Aliya         St. Mary Aca              7:03      21:53   34   
 40 #4109 Mayo, Sophia           Prout                     7:03      21:53   35   
 41 #2754 Montgomery, Madiso     Goshen HS                 7:03      21:53   36   
 42 #4877 Murphy, Kathleen       Weston High               7:04      21:57   37   
 43 #4432 Gray, Elizabeth        Stonington HS             7:04      21:58        
 44 #4837 Cummings, Kata         Westerly                  7:05      21:58   38   
 45 #3967 Bonwitt, Alison        Pembroke HS               7:05      21:59   39   
 46 #2556 Macdonald, Emma        East Greenwich            7:05      22:01   40   
 47 #2678 Hathaway, Sam          Fairhaven HS              7:06      22:03   41   
 48 #3080 Maurais, Carrie        Hopedale Jr/Sr HS         7:06      22:04        
 49 #2423 Kinchla, Charlotte     Dover Sherborn            7:07      22:04   42   
 50 #4309 Garcia, Nicole         Shoreham Wad              7:07      22:05   43   
 51 #2367 Fleischer, Rachel      Derby HS                  7:07      22:06   44   
 52 #2363 Chevarella, Izzy       Derby HS                  7:07      22:07   45   
 53 #4111 Pinch, Emily           Prout                     7:08      22:09   46   
 54 #4985 Pike, Ella             Wheeler School            7:09      22:12   47   
 55 #4307 Cook, Emily            Shoreham Wad              7:10      22:15   48   
 56 #4975 Conklin, Nina          Wheeler School            7:11      22:19   49   
 57 #4669 Roberts, Anna          Tolland HS                7:11      22:19   50   
 58 #4973 Berkson, Odie          Wheeler School            7:12      22:21   51   
 59 #4872 Gutowski, Michelle     Weston High               7:13      22:24   52   
 60 #4225 Bradbury, Hannah       Seekonk HS                7:13      22:25        
 61 #2560 Prior, Morgan          East Greenwich            7:14      22:26   53   
 62 #5023 Koeman, Hadley         Whitinsville              7:15      22:29        
 63 #4594 Foss, Kaelyn           Thomaston                 7:16      22:33   54   
 64 #2371 Khanthaphixay, Ann     Derby HS                  7:16      22:35   55   
 65 #2309 Boyd, Cynthia          Danvers HS                7:17      22:36   56   
 66 #2780 Gregg, Annabel         Greenwich Central         7:17      22:38   57   
 67 #2887 Fisher, Maggie         Haddam Killingworth       7:17      22:38   58   
 68 #4592 Desmarais, Maegan      Thomaston                 7:18      22:40   59   
 69 #2386 Mungeam, Keely         Douglas HS                7:19      22:43   60   
 70 #4811 Gallo, Johnna          West Warwick              7:19      22:44   61   
 71 #2308 Bower, Shayne          Danvers HS                7:19      22:44   62   
 72 #3975 Federspiel, Lara       Pembroke HS               7:20      22:45   63   
 73 #4672 Tellers, Mara          Tolland HS                7:20      22:46   64   
 74 #4651 Collins, Jessica       Tolland HS                7:20      22:46   65   
 75 #4662 Klopfer, Ali           Tolland HS                7:21      22:51   66   
 76 #3978 Monti, Grace           Pembroke HS               7:22      22:53   67   
 77 #3969 Chilcott, Olivia       Pembroke HS               7:23      22:54   68   
 78 #1704 Doolin, Caroline       Albany Acade              7:23      22:55   69   
 79 #2677 Fernandes, Sam         Fairhaven HS              7:23      22:55   70   
 80 #2373 Rizzo, Nicole          Derby HS                  7:24      22:58   71   
 81 #1710 Tomson, Cate           Albany Acade              7:24      22:59   72   
 82 #4976 Farid, Sarah           Wheeler School            7:25      23:01   73   
 83 #4977 Heynen, Maddie         Wheeler School            7:25      23:02   74   
 84 #3471 Hanley, Ella           Mount Hope                7:25      23:02   75   
 85 #3974 Farrell, Sophie        Pembroke HS               7:25      23:03   76   
 86 #2756 Santiago, Angie        Goshen HS                 7:26      23:04   77   
 87 #2755 Poppe, Dana            Goshen HS                 7:26      23:05   78   
 88 #4437 Orr, Lindsey           Stonington HS             7:28      23:11        
 89 #2389 Wall, Emma             Douglas HS                7:28      23:12   79   
 90 #4313 McKay, India           Shoreham Wad              7:28      23:12   80   
 91 #2880 Bodak, Meara           Haddam Killingworth       7:29      23:15   81   
 92 #3921 Mitchell, Meaghan      Parker                    7:30      23:18   82   
 93 #4874 Kleban, Eliza          Weston High               7:32      23:23   83   
 94 #4026 Galvin, Jess           Pentucket                 7:32      23:24   84   
 95 #3925 Plamondon, Riley       Parker                    7:32      23:24   85   
 96 #1709 Sakoulus, Eleanna      Albany Acade              7:33      23:25   86   
 97 #3931 Young, Tegan           Parker                    7:33      23:26   87   
 98 #4318 Petretti, Isadora      Shoreham Wad              7:33      23:27   88   
 99 #4314 Ohrtman, Danielle      Shoreham Wad              7:33      23:27   89   
100 #4050 Thronson, Audrey       Pentucket                 7:33      23:28   90   
101 #3712 Tiner, Madison         North Smithfield          7:34      23:29   91   
102 #2440 Rosbottom, Edie        Dover Sherborn            7:35      23:32   92   
103 #2449 Ursitti, Amy           Dover Sherborn            7:35      23:32   93   
104 #4042 Piecewicz, Cam         Pentucket                 7:35      23:33   94   
105 #4048 Sampou, Carli          Pentucket                 7:35      23:34   95   
106 #4882 Yung, Zoe              Weston High               7:36      23:36   96   
107 #4410 Murphy, Caitlyn        St. Mary Aca              7:36      23:37   97   
108 #4407 DiGregorio, Sofia      St. Mary Aca              7:38      23:41   98   
109 #2562 Salvadore, Lauren      East Greenwich            7:38      23:43   99   
110 #4231 Mallon, Sara           Seekonk HS                7:40      23:49        
111 #4596 Grecco, Briana         Thomaston                 7:40      23:50  100   
112 #4867 Avery, Jane            Weston High               7:41      23:50  101   
113 #4815 Okelly, Megan          West Warwick              7:42      23:53  102   
114 #2408 Chase, Kate            Dover Sherborn            7:42      23:54  103   
115 #2752 Fini, Victoria         Goshen HS                 7:43      23:56  104   
116 #4900 Wims, Haley            Weston HS                 7:43      23:59  105   
117 #4499 Packard, Emily         Sutton HS                 7:44      24:00  106   
118 #4306 Casey, Eilis           Shoreham Wad              7:45      24:03  107   
119 #4670 Rozman, Alexia         Tolland HS                7:45      24:03  108   
120 #4898 Walp, Kara             Weston HS                 7:45      24:04  109   
121 #2725 Yeomans, Nicole        Foxboro HS                7:45      24:05  110   
122 #2368 Gerckens, Sara         Derby HS                  7:45      24:05  111   
123 #4045 Pratt, Teagan          Pentucket                 7:47      24:08  112   
124 #3926 Steigman, Maddy        Parker                    7:47      24:10  113   
125 #2452 Weden, Kelby           Dover Sherborn            7:48      24:13  114   
126 #2552 Euston, Lindsey        East Greenwich            7:49      24:15  115   
127 #4844 Turano, Abigail        Westerly                  7:49      24:15  116   
128 #2751 Byrne, Kendra          Goshen HS                 7:49      24:17  117   
129 #1972 Spencer, Sophie        Branford                  7:50      24:20        
130 #3708 Marcotte, Rita         North Smithfield          7:51      24:24  118   
131 #4602 Sundell, Kiersten      Thomaston                 7:52      24:25  119   
132 #2416 Fallon, Sophie         Dover Sherborn            7:53      24:28  120   
133 #4813 Janicki, Megan         West Warwick              7:54      24:32  121   
134 #2361 Angeletti, Ambarly     Derby HS                  7:54      24:32  122   
135 #3703 Grist, Katherine       North Smithfield          7:55      24:34  123   
136 #2313 Gagnon, Alex           Danvers HS                7:56      24:39  124   
137 #4112 Reynolds, Mary         Prout                     7:57      24:41  125   
138 #2710 Finn, Jill             Foxboro HS                7:57      24:41  126   
139 #4107 Cummings, Helene       Prout                     7:57      24:42  127   
140 #3469 Boucher, Mackenzie     Mount Hope                7:58      24:45  128   
141 #1706 Gomez, Fabiola         Albany Acade              7:59      24:46  129   
142 #4878 Samson, Claire         Weston High               7:59      24:48  130   
143 #4598 Guay, Megan            Thomaston                 8:01      24:54  131   
144 #3468 Barker, Katherine      Mount Hope                8:02      24:56  132   
145 #4496 Busha, Sarah           Sutton HS                 8:02      24:58  133   
146 #4876 Melito, Halley         Weston High               8:03      24:58  134   
147 #2782 Littell, Chloe         Greenwich Central         8:04      25:03  135   
148 #4839 Hall-Thomsen, Hele     Westerly                  8:04      25:04  136   
149 #3072 Casey, Michaela        Hopedale Jr/Sr HS         8:05      25:05        
150 #3422 Rasmussen, Abigail     Montville                 8:07      25:12        
151 #2398 Barberio, Natasha      Dover Sherborn            8:07      25:13  137   
152 #1968 Borst, Emily           Branford                  8:08      25:16        
153 #4600 Lewis, Alexa           Thomaston                 8:10      25:20  138   
154 #2753 Lombardi, Marisa       Goshen HS                 8:10      25:21  139   
155 #2718 Mellen, Julia          Foxboro HS                8:11      25:23  140   
156 #2686 Zhao, Carmen           Fairhaven HS              8:11      25:24  141   
157 #4591 Bottass, Victoria      Thomaston                 8:11      25:24  142   
158 #4147 Whal-Dunnigan, Han     Rocky Hill School         8:11      25:26        
159 #1703 Dollar, Halley         Albany Acade              8:12      25:27  143   
160 #4888 Joseph, Michelle       Weston HS                 8:12      25:29  144   
161 #4890 Lathrop, Livvy         Weston HS                 8:16      25:40  145   
162 #2381 Benedict, Allie        Douglas HS                8:17      25:42  146   
163 #3706 Lavallee, Miku         North Smithfield          8:17      25:43  147   
164 #3416 Giurleo, Emma          Montville                 8:17      25:44        
165 #3441 Ballarin, Alizee       Moses Brown School        8:18      25:47  148   
166 #4835 Carreiro, Victoria     Westerly                  8:21      25:57  149   
167 #2722 Phillips, Hannah       Foxboro HS                8:23      26:03  150   
168 #4227 Di Biase, Mia          Seekonk HS                8:24      26:05        
169 #2314 Grandemange, Emily     Danvers HS                8:25      26:07  151   
170 #2685 Tangney, Autumn        Fairhaven HS              8:25      26:07  152   
171 #3447 Liu, Jenny             Moses Brown School        8:25      26:09  153   
172 #4887 Burress, Ellie         Weston HS                 8:25      26:09  154   
173 #3449 Metters, Lauren        Moses Brown School        8:26      26:12  155   
174 #1700 Balint, Hanieka        Albany Acade              8:28      26:17  156   
175 #4501 Rzucidlo, Margaret     Sutton HS                 8:31      26:27  157   
176 #2310 Brodsky, Morgan        Danvers HS                8:32      26:29  158   
177 #2382 Bolandrina, Lilly      Douglas HS                8:32      26:29  159   
178 #2385 Hayes, Annie           Douglas HS                8:34      26:35  160   
179 #2681 Miller, Rylee          Fairhaven HS              8:34      26:37  161   
180 #3419 Myshka, Ellen          Montville                 8:37      26:45        
181 #4981 Mark, Clem             Wheeler School            8:38      26:48  162   
182 #3473 Wheeler, Erika         Mount Hope                8:38      26:48  163   
183 #2315 Kee, Julie             Danvers HS                8:39      26:50  164   
184 #4500 Pietras, Maddie        Sutton HS                 8:39      26:52  165   
185 #2676 Doherty, Althea        Fairhaven HS              8:41      26:58  166   
186 #4817 Sheppard, Emmalee      West Warwick              8:41      26:58  167   
187 #3472 Hoyle, Emma            Mount Hope                8:49      27:23  168   
188 #3713 Votta, Elizabeth       North Smithfield          8:50      27:25  169   
189 #4146 Shen, Scarlet          Rocky Hill School         8:54      27:39        
190 #3073 Cote, Hailey           Hopedale Jr/Sr HS         8:55      27:42        
191 #3474 Wilson, Shelby         Mount Hope                8:57      27:46  170   
192 #4836 Chappelle, Quinn       Westerly                  8:58      27:51  171   
193 #3704 Guertin, Claire        North Smithfield          9:03      28:07  172   
194 #4841 Huckle, Isabel         Westerly                  9:04      28:08  173   
195 #3444 Gorham, Alejandra      Moses Brown School        9:06      28:14  174   
196 #2674 Burlinson, Delilah     Fairhaven HS              9:06      28:15  175   
197 #2711 Hallal, Isabel         Foxboro HS                9:09      28:26  176   
198 #1971 Smiarowski, Violet     Branford                  9:22      29:05        
199 #4814 Marso, Calia           West Warwick              9:29      29:27  177   
200 #5113 Byrne, Jackie          Prout                     9:36      29:47  178   
201 #3363 Swanson, Katherine     Middlebridge School       9:53      30:40        
202 #3877 Seeger, Kayla          Our Lady of Lourdes      10:05      31:20        
203 #4840 Harris, Olivia         Westerly                 10:23      32:14  179   
204 #3876 Sadutto, Emily         Our Lady of Lourdes      10:41      33:10        
205 #3879 Vigne, Lydia           Our Lady of Lourdes      10:47      33:30        
206 #4812 Gallo, Zola            West Warwick             10:49      33:35  180   
207 #4145 Qiao, Yulan            Rocky Hill School        11:05      34:26        
208 #2383 Damico, Lauren         Douglas HS               11:39      36:10  181   
209 #2384 Foley, Catherine       Douglas HS               11:39      36:10  182   
210 #3874 Lucci, Juliet          Our Lady of Lourdes      13:15      41:07        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Greenwich Central            47    2    4    9   10   22   57  135           
      Total Time:  1:42:18.00                                                     
         Average:    20:27.60                                                     
   2 East Greenwich              118    6    7   12   40   53   99  115           
      Total Time:  1:45:49.00                                                     
         Average:    21:09.80                                                     
   3 Haddam Killingworth         191    8   19   25   58   81                     
      Total Time:  1:49:14.00                                                     
         Average:    21:50.80                                                     
   4 Pembroke HS                 204   17   18   39   63   67   68   76           
      Total Time:  1:50:01.00                                                     
         Average:    22:00.20                                                     
   5 St. Mary Academy Bay View   205   20   21   33   34   97   98                
      Total Time:  1:50:03.00                                                     
         Average:    22:00.60                                                     
   6 Parker                      223   14   16   26   82   85   87  113           
      Total Time:  1:50:19.00                                                     
         Average:    22:03.80                                                     
   7 Derby HS                    230   15   44   45   55   71  111  122           
      Total Time:  1:50:48.00                                                     
         Average:    22:09.60                                                     
   8 Tolland HS                  234   24   31   50   64   65   66  108           
      Total Time:  1:51:02.00                                                     
         Average:    22:12.40                                                     
   9 Shoreham Wading River       262    3   43   48   80   88   89  107           
      Total Time:  1:50:58.00                                                     
         Average:    22:11.60                                                     
  10 Prout                       265   29   30   35   46  125  127  178           
      Total Time:  1:51:58.00                                                     
         Average:    22:23.60                                                     
  11 Wheeler School              294   47   49   51   73   74  162                
      Total Time:  1:52:55.00                                                     
         Average:    22:35.00                                                     
  12 Goshen HS                   296    1   36   77   78  104  117  139           
      Total Time:  1:51:33.00                                                     
         Average:    22:18.60                                                     
  13 Pentucket                   327   27   32   84   90   94   95  112           
      Total Time:  1:53:39.00                                                     
         Average:    22:43.80                                                     
  14 Weston High                 369   37   52   83   96  101  130  134           
      Total Time:  1:55:10.00                                                     
         Average:    23:02.00                                                     
  15 Foxboro HS                  392    5   11  110  126  140  150  176           
      Total Time:  1:55:02.00                                                     
         Average:    23:00.40                                                     
  16 Dover Sherborn              444   42   92   93  103  114  120  137           
      Total Time:  1:57:15.00                                                     
         Average:    23:27.00                                                     
  17 Thomaston                   463   54   59  100  119  131  138  142           
      Total Time:  1:58:22.00                                                     
         Average:    23:40.40                                                     
  18 Albany Academy for Girls    499   69   72   86  129  143  156                
      Total Time:  1:59:32.00                                                     
         Average:    23:54.40                                                     
  19 Weston HS                   531   28  105  109  144  145  154                
      Total Time:  2:00:49.00                                                     
         Average:    24:09.80                                                     
  20 Danvers HS                  551   56   62  124  151  158  164                
      Total Time:  2:02:35.00                                                     
         Average:    24:31.00                                                     
  21 Fairhaven HS                565   41   70  141  152  161  166  175           
      Total Time:  2:03:06.00                                                     
         Average:    24:37.20                                                     
  22 Sutton HS                   584   23  106  133  157  165                     
      Total Time:  2:03:46.00                                                     
         Average:    24:45.20                                                     
  23 Douglas HS                  604   60   79  146  159  160  181  182           
      Total Time:  2:04:41.00                                                     
         Average:    24:56.20                                                     
  24 Westerly                    610   38  116  136  149  171  173  179           
      Total Time:  2:05:05.00                                                     
         Average:    25:01.00                                                     
  25 West Warwick                628   61  102  121  167  177  180                
      Total Time:  2:07:34.00                                                     
         Average:    25:30.80                                                     
  26 Moses Brown School          643   13  148  153  155  174                     
      Total Time:  2:07:13.00                                                     
         Average:    25:26.60                                                     
  27 North Smithfield            648   91  118  123  147  169  172                
      Total Time:  2:05:35.00                                                     
         Average:    25:07.00                                                     
  28 Mount Hope                  666   75  128  132  163  168  170                
      Total Time:  2:06:54.00                                                     
         Average:    25:22.80                                                     
=======================================================================

 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      11th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 09/22/2017 to 09/23/2017      
                                   Goddard Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 16  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4134 Baginski, Will         Ridgewood HS              5:17      16:24    1   
  2 #5123 Stefanik, Sean         Billerica Me              5:18      16:27    2   
  3 #2127 Leonard, Cam           Central Catholic          5:19      16:30    3   
  4 #3398 Kalil, Jack            Milford HS                5:19      16:32    4   
  5 #2192 Jarnagin, Zach         Chelmsford                5:21      16:35    5   
  6 #3519 Giersch, Connor        Natick                    5:21      16:38    6   
  7 #4644 Reygadas, Nikolas      Toll Gate                 5:23      16:42    7   
  8 #4140 Wagh, Sid              Ridgewood HS              5:23      16:44    8   
  9 #1844 Riley, John            BC High                   5:24      16:45    9   
 10 #2118 Fagan, Evan            Central Catholic          5:25      16:48   10   
 11 #3862 Reservitz, Zane        Oliver Ames HS            5:26      16:52   11   
 12 #1826 Lespasio, Marcus       BC High                   5:26      16:52   12   
 13 #2113 Burger, James          Central Catholic          5:26      16:53   13   
 14 #1769 Boedeker, Alex         Attleboro HS              5:27      16:53   14   
 15 #2185 Fottler, Drew          Chelmsford                5:27      16:54   15   
 16 #4722 Rubush, Tyler          Trumbull HS               5:30      17:05   16   
 17 #2978 Swift, Damon           Hamden HS                 5:31      17:07   17   
 18 #2022 Jacobsen, Erik         Brewster                  5:31      17:07   18   
 19 #3604 Monahan, Liam          North Attleboro HS        5:31      17:09   19   
 20 #2023 Jacobsen, Scott        Brewster                  5:31      17:09   20   
 21 #4138 Fahey, Ryan            Ridgewood HS              5:32      17:10   21   
 22 #4720 Lapore, Chris          Trumbull HS               5:34      17:16   22   
 23 #2863 Dillon, Elijah         Guilford HS               5:34      17:17   23   
 24 #2964 Chambers, Cameron      Hamden HS                 5:35      17:19   24   
 25 #2537 Santasiere, Keegan     E. O. Smith               5:36      17:22   25   
 26 #4725 Ulaj, Armando          Trumbull HS               5:36      17:23   26   
 27 #3394 Distauro, Anthony      Milford HS                5:37      17:25   27   
 28 #2972 Loalbo, Mike           Hamden HS                 5:37      17:25   28   
 29 #3560 Jacunski, Ethan        Newton South HS           5:37      17:26   29   
 30 #2868 Kaisen, Brennan        Guilford HS               5:39      17:31   30   
 31 #1818 Hu, Trevor             BC High                   5:40      17:34   31   
 32 #1933 Simoneau, Alex         Bishop Feehan             5:40      17:35   32   
 33 #1835 McNeil, Jake           BC High                   5:40      17:35   33   
 34 #3573 Walensky, Seth         Newton South HS           5:41      17:38   34   
 35 #4141 Zamboldi, Ben          Ridgewood HS              5:41      17:38   35   
 36 #4137 Branca, Charlie        Ridgewood HS              5:41      17:40   36   
 37 #1811 Fein, Nick             BC High                   5:42      17:43   37   
 38 #3529 Neilan, Paul           Natick                    5:43      17:43   38   
 39 #2279 Collard, Dan           Cumberland HS             5:43      17:44   39   
 40 #1843 Recupero, Stephen      BC High                   5:43      17:45   40   
 41 #4142 Zamboldi, Mason        Ridgewood HS              5:43      17:45   41   
 42 #2026 Lenahan, Ryan          Brewster                  5:44      17:48   42   
 43 #1798 Cole-French, Willi     BC High                   5:44      17:48   43   
 44 #1931 Schneider, Lincoln     Bishop Feehan             5:44      17:49   44   
 45 #3536 Walak, Matthew         Natick                    5:44      17:49   45   
 46 #2112 Blanchard, Mike        Central Catholic          5:45      17:50   46   
 47 #4631 Cehelsky, Nicholas     Toll Gate                 5:45      17:50   47   
 48 #3515 Curley, John           Natick                    5:45      17:50   48   
 49 #1921 Craig, Jackson         Bishop Feehan             5:45      17:51   49   
 50 #2302 Rogers, Nate           Cumberland HS             5:45      17:51   50   
 51 #2255 Garriott, Noah         Coventry                  5:46      17:55   51   
 52 #4717 Hopwood, Owen          Trumbull HS               5:46      17:55   52   
 53 #2862 Crair, Ben             Guilford HS               5:47      17:56   53   
 54 #2197 Madsen, Drew           Chelmsford                5:47      17:57   54   
 55 #3551 Via, Ross              Naugatuck HS              5:48      17:59   55   
 56 #2031 Neubauer, Ryan         Brewster                  5:48      18:01   56   
 57 #3391 Berthrong, Chris       Milford HS                5:48      18:02   57   
 58 #3169 Cann, Ian              Hopkinton                 5:49      18:02   58   
 59 #3350 Miller, Justin         Mansfield HS              5:49      18:03        
 60 #4774 Pineau, Austin         Wellesley                 5:49      18:04        
 61 #3523 Laurent, Alec          Natick                    5:49      18:05   59   
 62 #4370 Jeffrey, Secrist       St. Johns HS              5:50      18:05   60   
 63 #3168 Brown, Alex            Hopkinton                 5:50      18:06   61   
 64 #2871 Ocallahan, Brendan     Guilford HS               5:50      18:06   62   
 65 #3552 Via, Elliott           Naugatuck HS              5:50      18:08   63   
 66 #2062 Balsamo, Giovanni      Bridgewater               5:51      18:10   64   
 67 #3595 Dixon, Julian          North Attleboro HS        5:51      18:10   65   
 68 #2187 Hayes, Ryan            Chelmsford                5:52      18:12   66   
 69 #2020 Herman, Josh           Brewster                  5:52      18:12   67   
 70 #2067 Busa, Sam              Bridgewater               5:52      18:13   68   
 71 #3606 Poirier, Skyler        North Attleboro HS        5:53      18:15   69   
 72 #4759 Carlson, Jack          Wellesley                 5:53      18:16        
 73 #2874 Smith, Will            Guilford HS               5:53      18:16   70   
 74 #4719 Kulkarni, Tejas        Trumbull HS               5:53      18:16   71   
 75 #2872 Puchalski, Reese       Guilford HS               5:53      18:17   72   
 76 #4139 Nikias, Kris           Ridgewood HS              5:54      18:18   73   
 77 #4362 Catarius, Matthew      St. Johns HS              5:54      18:18   74   
 78 #4712 Collins, Matthew       Trumbull HS               5:54      18:19   75   
 79 #2136 Thomas, Josh           Central Catholic          5:54      18:19   76   
 80 #2539 Swift, Jorich          E. O. Smith               5:54      18:20   77   
 81 #3518 George, Matthew        Natick                    5:55      18:21   78   
 82 #2531 Floucher, Christop     E. O. Smith               5:55      18:21   79   
 83 #4567 Quinlin, Colin         Taunton HS                5:55      18:23   80   
 84 #4392 Sullivan, John         St. Johns HS              5:56      18:25   81   
 85 #1784 Oliva, Luis            Attleboro HS              5:57      18:28   82   
 86 #2979 Thomas, Phil           Hamden HS                 5:57      18:29   83   
 87 #4401 Whitney, Connor        St. Johns HS              5:57      18:29   84   
 88 #2528 Delaney, Will          E. O. Smith               5:58      18:31   85   
 89 #4380 Maglita, Dante         St. Johns HS              5:58      18:31   86   
 90 #2084 Shattuck, Matthew      Bridgewater               5:58      18:32   87   
 91 #2527 Bill, Cory             E. O. Smith               5:58      18:33   88   
 92 #3403 Oshaugnessy, Brend     Milford HS                5:59      18:33   89   
 93 #1922 Cran, Greg             Bishop Feehan             5:59      18:34   90   
 94 #4371 Jennings, Matthew      St. Johns HS              5:59      18:35   91   
 95 #4400 Walsh, Tim             St. Johns HS              5:59      18:35   92   
 96 #3182 Ottinger, Cody         Hopkinton                 5:59      18:36   93   
 97 #3556 Giesser, Ben           Newton South HS           6:00      18:36   94   
 98 #2259 Marszalek, Riley       Coventry                  6:00      18:36   95   
 99 #3561 Lacayo, Daniel         Newton South HS           6:00      18:37   96   
100 #2864 Dinauer, Will          Guilford HS               6:00      18:37   97   
101 #3174 Dionne, William        Hopkinton                 6:00      18:37   98   
102 #2266 Sheldon, Troy          Coventry                  6:00      18:38   99   
103 #3601 Malkan, Prem           North Attleboro HS        6:00      18:38  100   
104 #1924 Devlin, Ronan          Bishop Feehan             6:01      18:40  101   
105 #4709 Alegi, Chris           Trumbull HS               6:01      18:41  102   
106 #1954 Floyd, Andrew          Blackstone V              6:02      18:43  103   
107 #2969 Green, Elijah          Hamden HS                 6:02      18:45  104   
108 #2133 Perez, Vrandol         Central Catholic          6:02      18:45  105   
109 #3404 Panno, Gianni          Milford HS                6:03      18:46  106   
110 #3402 Manor, Max             Milford HS                6:03      18:46  107   
111 #3853 Osowski, Kevin         Oliver Ames HS            6:03      18:46  108   
112 #2262 Oconnell, Mike         Coventry                  6:03      18:47  109   
113 #2014 Ford, William          Brewster                  6:03      18:48  110   
114 #1786 Reilly, Mathew         Attleboro HS              6:03      18:48  111   
115 #3753 Dubreuil, Christia     Norwich Free              6:04      18:49  112   
116 #2261 Messier, Taylor        Coventry                  6:04      18:51  113   
117 #3047 Slane, Liam            Hingham HS                6:05      18:54  114   
118 #3597 Flood, Tom             North Attleboro HS        6:05      18:54  115   
119 #5117 Bliss, Aiden           Billerica Me              6:06      18:55  116   
120 #1792 Willis, Matt           Attleboro HS              6:06      18:56  117   
121 #3776 Sebastian, Reno        Norwich Free              6:06      18:56  118   
122 #4566 Parker, Cameron        Taunton HS                6:06      18:57  119   
123 #2183 Danahy, Andre          Chelmsford                6:06      18:57  120   
124 #3748 Brown, Aidan           Norwich Free              6:07      18:59  121   
125 #3764 Ludlow, Digby          Norwich Free              6:08      19:01  122   
126 #1955 Galicki, Andrew        Blackstone V              6:08      19:03  123   
127 #3759 Kornacki, Ryan         Norwich Free              6:08      19:04  124   
128 #1930 Medeiros, Ryan         Bishop Feehan             6:09      19:05  125   
129 #3172 Cote, Sam              Hopkinton                 6:09      19:06  126   
130 #3852 Nipoti, Owen           Oliver Ames HS            6:09      19:06  127   
131 #3592 Clarke, Jack           North Attleboro HS        6:09      19:06  128   
132 #2201 Nunnery, Connor        Chelmsford                6:10      19:09  129   
133 #2064 Barry, Pat             Bridgewater               6:11      19:12  130   
134 #1923 Cran, Mike             Bishop Feehan             6:11      19:13  131   
135 #5118 Dinsmore, Thomas       Billerica Me              6:12      19:14  132   
136 #5119 Hall, Nate             Billerica Me              6:12      19:14  133   
137 #3827 Bellido, Zach          Oliver Ames HS            6:12      19:14  134   
138 #1778 Ibarra, Patrick        Attleboro HS              6:12      19:15  135   
139 #3841 MacInnis, Bobby        Oliver Ames HS            6:13      19:17  136   
140 #3834 Foote, Alex            Oliver Ames HS            6:13      19:17  137   
141 #4552 Durrette, Ryan         Taunton HS                6:13      19:19  138   
142 #4550 Desousa, Lucas         Taunton HS                6:14      19:20  139   
143 #2293 Marcet, Evan           Cumberland HS             6:15      19:23  140   
144 #2306 Swerdlow, Mike         Cumberland HS             6:15      19:25  141   
145 #3338 Horn, Nick             Mansfield HS              6:15      19:25        
146 #2085 Vickery, Jason         Bridgewater               6:16      19:26  142   
147 #1779 Maher, Mike            Attleboro HS              6:16      19:27  143   
148 #2530 Evans, Will            E. O. Smith               6:16      19:28  144   
149 #2264 Pelletier, Joe         Coventry                  6:16      19:29  145   
150 #3549 Meranghi, Charles      Naugatuck HS              6:17      19:29  146   
151 #3558 Gonzalez, Matt         Newton South HS           6:17      19:32  147   
152 #5121 Marion, Brandon        Billerica Me              6:18      19:32  148   
153 #2199 Morrisey, Jeff         Chelmsford                6:18      19:34  149   
154 #3782 Weir, Chris            Norwich Free              6:21      19:43  150   
155 #2294 Mardo, John            Cumberland HS             6:22      19:47  151   
156 #3179 Maceachern, Cael       Hopkinton                 6:23      19:48  152   
157 #2072 Flaherty, Daniel       Bridgewater               6:23      19:48  153   
158 #3833 Fiedorczyk, David      Oliver Ames HS            6:23      19:50  154   
159 #3547 Cegielski, Bryce       Naugatuck HS              6:24      19:51  155   
160 #5093 Jarret, Matt           Woonsocket HS             6:24      19:51  156   
161 #2276 Cardoso, Atticus       Cumberland HS             6:25      19:56  157   
162 #4554 Gallerani, Timothy     Taunton HS                6:26      19:58  158   
163 #4549 Derogene, Wendy        Taunton HS                6:26      19:59  159   
164 #1959 Jordan, Derek          Blackstone V              6:26      19:59  160   
165 #4561 Letourneau, Matthe     Taunton HS                6:27      20:01  161   
166 #2082 Pimento, Troy          Bridgewater               6:28      20:03  162   
167 #3513 Burati, Kyle           Natick                    6:28      20:04  163   
168 #3031 Hull, Owen             Hingham HS                6:28      20:04  164   
169 #2278 Ciolino, Stephen       Cumberland HS             6:28      20:05  165   
170 #4489 Penney, David          Stoughton HS              6:29      20:07  166   
171 #3550 Soubannarath, Bren     Naugatuck HS              6:29      20:07  167   
172 #1947 Benoint, Andrew        Blackstone V              6:29      20:08  168   
173 #1951 Doyle, Tyler           Blackstone V              6:29      20:09  169   
174 #3610 Weir, Dylan            North Attleboro HS        6:30      20:12  170   
175 #4641 Pierce, Daniel         Toll Gate                 6:34      20:23  171   
176 #4476 Connor, Evan           Stoughton HS              6:34      20:23  172   
177 #3046 Simpson, Jake          Hingham HS                6:35      20:25  173   
178 #3186 Wang, Young            Hopkinton                 6:35      20:27  174   
179 #3019 Barlow, Cam            Hingham HS                6:36      20:28  175   
180 #3761 Leiske, Nathan         Norwich Free              6:37      20:31  176   
181 #4638 Murphy, Michael        Toll Gate                 6:37      20:33  177   
182 #5122 Stairs, Shawn          Billerica Me              6:39      20:39  178   
183 #2254 Cerullo, David         Coventry                  6:41      20:45  179   
184 #4642 Prestly, Elijah        Toll Gate                 6:44      20:54  180   
185 #5120 Loftin, Jake           Billerica Me              6:48      21:06  181   
186 #4446 Eckhart, Will          Stoughton HS              6:51      21:14  182   
187 #3032 Hull, Harry            Hingham HS                6:51      21:15  183   
188 #5096 Paskanik, Drew         Woonsocket HS             6:51      21:16  184   
189 #3546 Behuniak, Connor       Naugatuck HS              6:51      21:16  185   
190 #3039 Myers, Jack            Hingham HS                6:53      21:24  186   
191 #3548 Herb, Austin           Naugatuck HS              6:54      21:24  187   
192 #2034 Ratajack, Finn         Brewster                  6:56      21:31  188   
193 #5092 Iarussi, Nick          Woonsocket HS             6:57      21:33  189   
194 #4634 Germano, James         Toll Gate                 6:57      21:36  190   
195 #4481 Freedman, Ethan        Stoughton HS              7:01      21:47  191   
196 #4492 Veliotis, Michael      Stoughton HS              7:01      21:48  192   
197 #1956 Gallagher, Trevor      Blackstone V              7:03      21:54  193   
198 #4475 Bui, Tommy             Stoughton HS              7:05      21:58  194   
199 #4637 Meunier, Colin         Toll Gate                 7:06      22:01  195   
200 #5095 Nash, Nasin            Woonsocket HS             7:12      22:21  196   
201 #5086 Beals, Nate            Woonsocket HS             7:12      22:22  197   
202 #5088 Demaire, Evan          Woonsocket HS             7:14      22:27  198   
203 #3053 Winikoff, James        Hingham HS                7:15      22:31  199   
204 #4494 Walker, Isaac          Stoughton HS              8:07      25:13  200   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Ridgewood HS                101    1    8   21   35   36   41   73           
      Total Time:  1:25:36.00                                                     
         Average:    17:07.20                                                     
   2 BC High                     122    9   12   31   33   37   40   43           
      Total Time:  1:26:29.00                                                     
         Average:    17:17.80                                                     
   3 Central Catholic            148    3   10   13   46   76  105                
      Total Time:  1:26:20.00                                                     
         Average:    17:16.00                                                     
   4 Trumbull HS                 187   16   22   26   52   71   75  102           
      Total Time:  1:27:55.00                                                     
         Average:    17:35.00                                                     
   5 Natick                      196    6   38   45   48   59   78  163           
      Total Time:  1:28:05.00                                                     
         Average:    17:37.00                                                     
   6 Brewster                    203   18   20   42   56   67  110  188           
      Total Time:  1:28:17.00                                                     
         Average:    17:39.40                                                     
   7 Guilford HS                 238   23   30   53   62   70   72   97           
      Total Time:  1:29:06.00                                                     
         Average:    17:49.20                                                     
   8 Hamden HS                   256   17   24   28   83  104                     
      Total Time:  1:29:05.00                                                     
         Average:    17:49.00                                                     
   9 Chelmsford                  260    5   15   54   66  120  129  149           
      Total Time:  1:28:35.00                                                     
         Average:    17:43.00                                                     
  10 Milford HS                  283    4   27   57   89  106  107                
      Total Time:  1:29:18.00                                                     
         Average:    17:51.60                                                     
  11 Bishop Feehan               316   32   44   49   90  101  125  131           
      Total Time:  1:30:29.00                                                     
         Average:    18:05.80                                                     
  12 E. O. Smith                 354   25   77   79   85   88  144                
      Total Time:  1:31:07.00                                                     
         Average:    18:13.40                                                     
  13 North Attleboro HS          368   19   65   69  100  115  128  170           
      Total Time:  1:31:06.00                                                     
         Average:    18:13.20                                                     
  14 St. Johns HS                385   60   74   81   84   86   91   92           
      Total Time:  1:31:48.00                                                     
         Average:    18:21.60                                                     
  15 Newton South HS             400   29   34   94   96  147                     
      Total Time:  1:31:49.00                                                     
         Average:    18:21.80                                                     
  16 Hopkinton                   436   58   61   93   98  126  152  174           
      Total Time:  1:32:27.00                                                     
         Average:    18:29.40                                                     
  17 Attleboro HS                459   14   82  111  117  135  143                
      Total Time:  1:32:20.00                                                     
         Average:    18:28.00                                                     
  18 Coventry                    467   51   95   99  109  113  145  179           
      Total Time:  1:32:47.00                                                     
         Average:    18:33.40                                                     
  19 Bridgewater Raynham Rhs     491   64   68   87  130  142  153  162           
      Total Time:  1:33:33.00                                                     
         Average:    18:42.60                                                     
  20 Oliver Ames HS              516   11  108  127  134  136  137  154           
      Total Time:  1:33:15.00                                                     
         Average:    18:39.00                                                     
  21 Cumberland HS               521   39   50  140  141  151  157  165           
      Total Time:  1:34:10.00                                                     
         Average:    18:50.00                                                     
  22 Billerica Memorial HS       531    2  116  132  133  148  178  181           
      Total Time:  1:33:22.00                                                     
         Average:    18:40.40                                                     
  23 Toll Gate                   582    7   47  171  177  180  190  195           
      Total Time:  1:36:22.00                                                     
         Average:    19:16.40                                                     
  24 Naugatuck HS                586   55   63  146  155  167  185  187           
      Total Time:  1:35:34.00                                                     
         Average:    19:06.80                                                     
  25 Norwich Free Academy        597  112  118  121  122  124  150  176           
      Total Time:  1:34:49.00                                                     
         Average:    18:57.80                                                     
  26 Taunton HS                  634   80  119  138  139  158  159  161           
      Total Time:  1:35:57.00                                                     
         Average:    19:11.40                                                     
  27 Blackstone Valley Rvt       723  103  123  160  168  169  193                
      Total Time:  1:38:02.00                                                     
         Average:    19:36.40                                                     
  28 Hingham HS                  809  114  164  173  175  183  186  199           
      Total Time:  1:41:06.00                                                     
         Average:    20:13.20                                                     
  29 Stoughton HS                903  166  172  182  191  192  194  200           
      Total Time:  1:45:19.00                                                     
         Average:    21:03.80                                                     
  30 Woonsocket HS               922  156  184  189  196  197  198                
      Total Time:  1:47:23.00                                                     
         Average:    21:28.60                                                     
========================================================================

 Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      11th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 09/22/2017 to 09/23/2017      
                                   Goddard Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 17  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1996 Neubauer, Elsa         Brewster                  6:15      19:23    1   
  2 #2247 Tenney, Kathryn        Colonie HS                6:21      19:43    2   
  3 #1857 Anderson, Nicole       Billerica Me              6:23      19:50    3   
  4 #4626 Maynard, Sophia        Toll Gate                 6:25      19:56    4   
  5 #1863 Doherty, Hannah        Billerica Me              6:27      20:02    5   
  6 #3499 Forde, Emma            Natick                    6:28      20:03    6   
  7 #2510 Graves, Miranda        E. O. Smith               6:31      20:12    7   
  8 #2521 Thompson, Talisse      E. O. Smith               6:33      20:19    8   
  9 #2830 Thompson, Alexa        Guilderland               6:33      20:20    9   
 10 #3501 Girard, Genna          Natick                    6:34      20:23   10   
 11 #2520 Rose, Elizabeth        E. O. Smith               6:34      20:24   11   
 12 #4731 Geadje, Allyson        Ward Melville             6:36      20:28   12   
 13 #1875 Maffeo, Sam            Billerica Me              6:36      20:29   13   
 14 #2827 Scanlan, Kate          Guilderland               6:36      20:30   14   
 15 #1991 LaMoreaux, Kennedy     Brewster                  6:36      20:30   15   
 16 #3153 Gooley, Schuyler       Hopkinton                 6:36      20:31   16   
 17 #1856 Anderson, Deidra       Billerica Me              6:37      20:31   17   
 18 #4127 Almeida, Brooke        Rham HS                   6:37      20:32   18   
 19 #4133 Walker, Libby          Rham HS                   6:38      20:37   19   
 20 #2211 Bisognano, Sophia      Colonie HS                6:39      20:39   20   
 21 #2814 Cusato, Gabby          Guilderland               6:41      20:44   21   
 22 #3809 Peckham, Liz           Oliver Ames HS            6:41      20:46   22   
 23 #1858 Burns, Sarah           Billerica Me              6:41      20:46   23   
 24 #2105 Montgomery, Kathry     Central Catholic          6:42      20:47   24   
 25 #3496 Edwards, Paige         Natick                    6:42      20:47   25   
 26 #3491 Connolly, Kate         Natick                    6:42      20:49   26   
 27 #3579 Kaiser, Angela         North Attleboro HS        6:42      20:49   27   
 28 #2943 Bradford, Ella         Hamden HS                 6:42      20:49   28   
 29 #1986 Cuomo, Florence        Brewster                  6:45      20:56   29   
 30 #4132 Potticary, Abigail     Rham HS                   6:45      20:57   30   
 31 #2810 Anagnostopulos, Al     Guilderland               6:45      20:58   31   
 32 #2515 Kissane, Molly         E. O. Smith               6:46      21:02   32   
 33 #2513 Horvath, Allyssa       E. O. Smith               6:47      21:02   33   
 34 #2821 Gallagher, Hannah      Guilderland               6:47      21:03   34   
 35 #2106 Nault, Janessa         Central Catholic          6:47      21:03   35   
 36 #1898 Magill, Lauren         Bishop Feehan             6:47      21:03   36   
 37 #4751 Ryan, Shannon          Ward Melville             6:47      21:05   37   
 38 #2220 DiBernardo, Lexi       Colonie HS                6:48      21:06   38   
 39 #1897 Killion, Ayla          Bishop Feehan             6:48      21:07   39   
 40 #1883 Arruda, Sophie         Bishop Feehan             6:49      21:09   40   
 41 #2095 Dankert, Katie         Central Catholic          6:49      21:10   41   
 42 #2236 Pellegrini, Samant     Colonie HS                6:49      21:10   42   
 43 #3495 Dougherty, Mary        Natick                    6:49      21:10   43   
 44 #4754 Sturgess, Samantha     Ward Melville             6:49      21:11   44   
 45 #3326 Riley, Margaret        Mansfield HS              6:50      21:12   45   
 46 #4166 Fuman, Jennifer        Saint Anthonys            6:50      21:14   46   
 47 #3717 Buckridge, Eve         Norwich Free              6:51      21:16   47   
 48 #1862 Diorio, Sydney         Billerica Me              6:51      21:17   48   
 49 #3578 Hawkins, Stephanie     North Attleboro HS        6:52      21:18   49   
 50 #4535 Melito-Santos, Kai     Taunton HS                6:52      21:19        
 51 #4736 Holt, Rebecca          Ward Melville             6:52      21:19   50   
 52 #2243 Stealey, Maddie        Colonie HS                6:52      21:20   51   
 53 #3152 Gooley, Rachel         Hopkinton                 6:52      21:20   52   
 54 #4163 Dorrian, Larisa        Saint Anthonys            6:53      21:21   53   
 55 #2826 Miceli, Erin           Guilderland               6:53      21:23   54   
 56 #4741 Mastriano, Maddie      Ward Melville             6:54      21:25   55   
 57 #2251 Wang, Julia            Colonie HS                6:55      21:27   56   
 58 #2954 Roberts, Tori Raqu     Hamden HS                 6:55      21:28   57   
 59 #1903 Parkinson, Elizabe     Bishop Feehan             6:55      21:30   58   
 60 #4750 Radke, Elizabeth       Ward Melville             6:56      21:31   59   
 61 #3737 Ricketts, EmmaGrac     Norwich Free              6:56      21:32   60   
 62 #2234 Obrien, Marilyn        Colonie HS                6:56      21:32   61   
 63 #2959 Theroux, Jackie        Hamden HS                 6:56      21:33   62   
 64 #2109 Seamans, Kelsey        Central Catholic          6:57      21:33   63   
 65 #1714 Bowser, Abbey          Amity                     6:57      21:35   64   
 66 #1760 Jamieson, Shea         Attleboro HS              6:57      21:36   65   
 67 #1984 Crowley, Marissa       Brewster                  6:58      21:38   66   
 68 #1938 Flynn, Lauren          Blackstone V              6:58      21:38   67   
 69 #3132 Wulf, Jacquelene       Hopewell Valley           7:00      21:43   68   
 70 #3810 Peckham, Madeline      Oliver Ames HS            7:01      21:46   69   
 71 #4128 Fleeher, Reileigh      Rham HS                   7:01      21:47   70   
 72 #4462 Hyacinthe, Sydnee      Stoughton HS              7:01      21:48   71   
 73 #3164 Stilwell, Jane         Hopkinton                 7:03      21:52   72   
 74 #2167 Quirbach, Anna         Chelmsford                7:03      21:53   73   
 75 #4176 Parker, Kelly          Saint Anthonys            7:03      21:54   74   
 76 #1939 Gannon, Madison        Blackstone V              7:04      21:55   75   
 77 #3147 Amerio, Martina        Hopkinton                 7:04      21:57   76   
 78 #2958 Steigman, Madison      Hamden HS                 7:05      21:58   77   
 79 #2951 Mitchell, Haley        Hamden HS                 7:06      22:03   78   
 80 #1761 Lhadon, Jamyang        Attleboro HS              7:07      22:05   79   
 81 #2003 Walsh, Bailey          Brewster                  7:07      22:07   80   
 82 #3581 Leary, Megan           North Attleboro HS        7:08      22:07   81   
 83 #2052 Newcomb, Emily         Bridgewater               7:08      22:09   82   
 84 #3165 Wade, Elena            Hopkinton                 7:08      22:10   83   
 85 #1891 Dodge, Phoebe          Bishop Feehan             7:09      22:12   84   
 86 #1985 Cuomo, Clarissa        Brewster                  7:10      22:14   85   
 87 #2339 Hill, Sophie           Darien                    7:10      22:14   86   
 88 #1890 Dextradeur, Natali     Bishop Feehan             7:10      22:15   87   
 89 #4756 Vion, Holly            Ward Melville             7:10      22:15   88   
 90 #3127 Ottinger, Elizabet     Hopewell Valley           7:11      22:18   89   
 91 #2330 Callery, Emilia        Darien                    7:12      22:21   90   
 92 #1763 Marshal, Ellen         Attleboro HS              7:12      22:22   91   
 93 #2343 Olvany, Kimmy          Darien                    7:13      22:23   92   
 94 #3131 Vaughn, Mia            Hopewell Valley           7:13      22:24   93   
 95 #4130 Lacroix, Hannah        Rham HS                   7:13      22:25   94   
 96 #2104 McDowell, Grace        Central Catholic          7:14      22:27   95   
 97 #1766 Wildrick, MacKenzi     Attleboro HS              7:15      22:29   96   
 98 #3802 Kilkelly, Chloe        Oliver Ames HS            7:15      22:30   97   
 99 #3370 Chong, Gabbi           Milford HS                7:15      22:31   98   
100 #3821 Walsh, Kaleigh         Oliver Ames HS            7:15      22:31   99   
101 #3149 Dembinski, Emily       Hopkinton                 7:16      22:32  100   
102 #4168 Hund, Meghan           Saint Anthonys            7:17      22:36  101   
103 #4174 Natale, Victoria       Saint Anthonys            7:17      22:36  102   
104 #2518 Maynard, Amealia       E. O. Smith               7:18      22:39  103   
105 #3489 Blair, Megan           Natick                    7:18      22:41  104   
106 #3819 Timbone, Olivia        Oliver Ames HS            7:19      22:42  105   
107 #3582 Manning, Emily         North Attleboro HS        7:19      22:43  106   
108 #3122 Falk, Sarah            Hopewell Valley           7:19      22:43  107   
109 #1765 Oliva, Luisa           Attleboro HS              7:20      22:46  108   
110 #2096 Freeman, Jessica       Central Catholic          7:21      22:48  109   
111 #2812 Capuano, Anna          Guilderland               7:21      22:50  110   
112 #3818 Sarro, Julia           Oliver Ames HS            7:21      22:50  111   
113 #2329 Boucher, Penn          Darien                    7:22      22:52  112   
114 #3732 Martin, Madison        Norwich Free              7:22      22:53  113   
115 #3324 Penney, Nicole         Mansfield HS              7:23      22:55  114   
116 #2945 Ciccarini, Marissa     Hamden HS                 7:23      22:56  115   
117 #2338 Halabi, Carson         Darien                    7:23      22:57  116   
118 #4129 Golemba, Jessica       Rham HS                   7:24      22:57  117   
119 #2103 Kelly, Jackie          Central Catholic          7:24      22:58  118   
120 #3315 Doyle, Sarah           Mansfield HS              7:24      22:59  119   
121 #2344 Orourke, Kara          Darien                    7:26      23:04  120   
122 #4172 Mannion, Aine          Saint Anthonys            7:26      23:05  121   
123 #3128 Ryan, Elizabeth        Hopewell Valley           7:27      23:07  122   
124 #3792 Duffy, Kate            Oliver Ames HS            7:27      23:08  123   
125 #3729 Kupis, Sydney          Norwich Free              7:28      23:10  124   
126 #1874 Mace, Kayley           Billerica Me              7:28      23:11  125   
127 #2519 Oliver, Erica          E. O. Smith               7:28      23:11  126   
128 #3312 Buonora, Valeree       Mansfield HS              7:31      23:20  127   
129 #4531 Mainer-Smith, Taty     Taunton HS                7:31      23:22        
130 #2337 Grimm, Sammie          Darien                    7:32      23:25  128   
131 #2149 Braslau, Hannah        Chelmsford                7:33      23:26  129   
132 #1993 Luby, Mackenzie        Brewster                  7:33      23:26  130   
133 #4627 Ocando, Dahamelis      Toll Gate                 7:33      23:28  131   
134 #3309 Ohern, Abigail         Lincoln HS                7:34      23:30  132   
135 #3720 Corl, Sydney           Norwich Free              7:35      23:34  133   
136 #3379 Marcolini, Alexis      Milford HS                7:35      23:34  134   
137 #3130 Van Selous, Abby       Hopewell Valley           7:36      23:34  135   
138 #2173 Tubridy, Colleen       Chelmsford                7:36      23:36  136   
139 #4131 Lage, Jackie           Rham HS                   7:37      23:38  137   
140 #1944 Omera, Molly           Blackstone V              7:37      23:39  138   
141 #2043 Doherty, Jillian       Bridgewater               7:37      23:40  139   
142 #3323 Obrien, Abigail        Mansfield HS              7:38      23:42  140   
143 #2162 Morrissey, Abigail     Chelmsford                7:39      23:46  141   
144 #3371 Comisky, Sara          Milford HS                7:40      23:47  142   
145 #3577 Hanewich, Cate         North Attleboro HS        7:40      23:48  143   
146 #1755 Burg, Jenna            Attleboro HS              7:41      23:50  144   
147 #3307 Heroux, Julia          Lincoln HS                7:41      23:52  145   
148 #3311 Alestock, Alexandr     Mansfield HS              7:41      23:52  146   
149 #4543 Wong, Ziqin            Taunton HS                7:43      23:58        
150 #2048 Hiltz, Erin            Bridgewater               7:46      24:08  147   
151 #4170 Kahler, Siena          Saint Anthonys            7:48      24:13  148   
152 #3545 Rupsus, Lauren         Naugatuck HS              7:54      24:32        
153 #2045 Hammond, Emily         Bridgewater               7:56      24:39  149   
154 #1946 Weagle, Emily          Blackstone V              7:58      24:44  150   
155 #3378 Manning, Katie         Milford HS                7:58      24:44  151   
156 #1731 Zorena, Clare          Amity                     8:01      24:54  152   
157 #1753 Aronne, Brianna        Attleboro HS              8:02      24:57  153   
158 #1726 Ramadon, Morgan        Amity                     8:03      25:00  154   
159 #2941 Ashkenazi, Avishag     Hamden HS                 8:04      25:02  155   
160 #1727 Sadinski, Corrine      Amity                     8:06      25:08  156   
161 #5077 Dioh, Nicole           Woonsocket HS             8:07      25:13  157   
162 #2059 Tierney, Shannen       Bridgewater               8:08      25:14  158   
163 #2051 Mancusi, Sophia        Bridgewater               8:09      25:19  159   
164 #2168 Sarault, Marie         Chelmsford                8:10      25:20  160   
165 #1715 Ciskowski, Maddy       Amity                     8:10      25:21  161   
166 #3543 Lennon, Briana         Naugatuck HS              8:10      25:21        
167 #4460 Franey, Julia          Stoughton HS              8:13      25:29  162   
168 #2153 Curran, Shannon        Chelmsford                8:14      25:33  163   
169 #3310 Thibault, Ashley       Lincoln HS                8:16      25:41  164   
170 #5074 Cahill, Peyton         Woonsocket HS             8:18      25:46  165   
171 #3375 Donahue, Kate          Milford HS                8:18      25:46  166   
172 #3377 Lancisi, Alexa         Milford HS                8:20      25:51  167   
173 #1717 Ferraro, Elaina        Amity                     8:20      25:54  168   
174 #5075 Carr, Eleanor          Woonsocket HS             8:23      26:01  169   
175 #1945 Staheli, Vivian        Blackstone V              8:26      26:11  170   
176 #3387 Thibeault, Lillian     Milford HS                8:27      26:15  171   
177 #1943 Larocque, Ava          Blackstone V              8:29      26:20  172   
178 #5076 Dioh, Kathia           Woonsocket HS             8:30      26:24  173   
179 #2054 Pino, Hannah           Bridgewater               8:35      26:38  174   
180 #4458 Cha, Chloe             Stoughton HS              8:40      26:54  175   
181 #1724 Oestreicher, Maya      Amity                     8:43      27:03  176   
182 #4463 Maddalena, Heather     Stoughton HS              8:48      27:18  177   
183 #4629 Senerchia, Isabell     Toll Gate                 8:49      27:23  178   
184 #4469 Rodrigues, Rianna      Stoughton HS              8:51      27:29  179   
185 #4457 Billo, Theresa         Stoughton HS              8:51      27:29  180   
186 #3308 Martins, Daniela       Lincoln HS                8:54      27:39  181   
187 #4624 Gilman, Jessica        Toll Gate                 8:58      27:52  182   
188 #5082 Truong, Quyen          Woonsocket HS             9:19      28:55  183   
189 #4461 Hutchinson, Alyssa     Stoughton HS              9:31      29:32  184   
190 #5083 Walker, Jamaria        Woonsocket HS             9:33      29:38  185   
191 #3305 Galla, Kasmira         Lincoln HS                9:36      29:48  186   
192 #4628 Remillard, Camille     Toll Gate                 9:37      29:52  187   
193 #5080 Phimmahom, Natasha     Woonsocket HS             9:37      29:53  188   
194 #3306 Gibson, Caroline       Lincoln HS               10:50      33:38  189   
195 #3304 Delaney, Elise         Lincoln HS               11:57      37:06  190   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Billerica Memorial HS        61    3    5   13   17   23   48  125           
      Total Time:  1:41:38.00                                                     
         Average:    20:19.60                                                     
   2 E. O. Smith                  91    7    8   11   32   33  103  126           
      Total Time:  1:42:59.00                                                     
         Average:    20:35.80                                                     
   3 Guilderland                 109    9   14   21   31   34   54  110           
      Total Time:  1:43:35.00                                                     
         Average:    20:43.00                                                     
   4 Natick                      110    6   10   25   26   43  104                
      Total Time:  1:43:12.00                                                     
         Average:    20:38.40                                                     
   5 Colonie HS                  153    2   20   38   42   51   56   61           
      Total Time:  1:43:58.00                                                     
         Average:    20:47.60                                                     
   6 Brewster                    191    1   15   29   66   80   85  130           
      Total Time:  1:44:34.00                                                     
         Average:    20:54.80                                                     
   7 Ward Melville               198   12   37   44   50   55   59   88           
      Total Time:  1:45:28.00                                                     
         Average:    21:05.60                                                     
   8 Rham HS                     231   18   19   30   70   94  117  137           
      Total Time:  1:46:18.00                                                     
         Average:    21:15.60                                                     
   9 Bishop Feehan               257   36   39   40   58   84   87                
      Total Time:  1:47:01.00                                                     
         Average:    21:24.20                                                     
  10 Central Catholic            258   24   35   41   63   95  109  118           
      Total Time:  1:47:00.00                                                     
         Average:    21:24.00                                                     
  11 Hopkinton                   299   16   52   72   76   83  100                
      Total Time:  1:47:50.00                                                     
         Average:    21:34.00                                                     
  12 Hamden HS                   302   28   57   62   77   78  115  155           
      Total Time:  1:47:51.00                                                     
         Average:    21:34.20                                                     
  13 Saint Anthonys              376   46   53   74  101  102  121  148           
      Total Time:  1:49:41.00                                                     
         Average:    21:56.20                                                     
  14 Oliver Ames HS              392   22   69   97   99  105  111  123           
      Total Time:  1:50:15.00                                                     
         Average:    22:03.00                                                     
  15 North Attleboro HS          406   27   49   81  106  143                     
      Total Time:  1:50:45.00                                                     
         Average:    22:09.00                                                     
  16 Attleboro HS                439   65   79   91   96  108  144  153           
      Total Time:  1:51:18.00                                                     
         Average:    22:15.60                                                     
  17 Norwich Free Academy        477   47   60  113  124  133                     
      Total Time:  1:52:25.00                                                     
         Average:    22:29.00                                                     
  18 Hopewell Valley             479   68   89   93  107  122  135                
      Total Time:  1:52:15.00                                                     
         Average:    22:27.00                                                     
  19 Darien                      496   86   90   92  112  116  120  128           
      Total Time:  1:52:47.00                                                     
         Average:    22:33.40                                                     
  20 Mansfield HS                545   45  114  119  127  140  146                
      Total Time:  1:54:08.00                                                     
         Average:    22:49.60                                                     
  21 Blackstone Valley Rvt       600   67   75  138  150  170  172                
      Total Time:  1:58:07.00                                                     
         Average:    23:37.40                                                     
  22 Chelmsford                  639   73  129  136  141  160  163                
      Total Time:  1:58:01.00                                                     
         Average:    23:36.20                                                     
  23 Bridgewater Raynham Rhs     675   82  139  147  149  158  159  174           
      Total Time:  1:59:50.00                                                     
         Average:    23:58.00                                                     
  24 Toll Gate                   682    4  131  178  182  187                     
      Total Time:  2:08:31.00                                                     
         Average:    25:42.20                                                     
  25 Amity                       687   64  152  154  156  161  168  176           
      Total Time:  2:01:58.00                                                     
         Average:    24:23.60                                                     
  26 Milford HS                  691   98  134  142  151  166  167  171           
      Total Time:  2:00:22.00                                                     
         Average:    24:04.40                                                     
  27 Stoughton HS                764   71  162  175  177  179  180  184           
      Total Time:  2:08:58.00                                                     
         Average:    25:47.60                                                     
  28 Lincoln HS                  808  132  145  164  181  186  189  190           
      Total Time:  2:10:30.00                                                     
         Average:    26:06.00                                                     
  29 Woonsocket HS               847  157  165  169  173  183  185  188           
      Total Time:  2:12:19.00                                                     
         Average:    26:27.80