Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License       Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:39 PM  12/27/201
                          10th Annual Rhode Island Classic - 12/27/2018
                         Hosted by Rhode Island Track Coaches Association
                              Providence Career & Technical Academy
                                       Results - Boys Meet

  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: *  6.47  12/19/2010  Fred Gobewole, Shea (RI)
 Field House: #  6.41  12/13/2010  Kadeem Kushimo, LaSalle Academy
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nathaniel Barjolo         12 Central                   6.67Q  1
  2 Julio Rodriguez           12 Brentwood                 6.71Q  3
  3 Jasiah Barnes             12 Wilbur Cross              6.84Q  2
  4 David Wood                12 Brentwood                 6.73q  1
  5 Armon Hyslop              10 Wilbur Cross              6.76q  3
  6 Nicholas DelNigro         11 Cranston West             6.79q  1
  7 Edward Cardarelli         11 North Kingstown           6.85q  2
  8 Juan Arango               11 Massapequa                6.86q  3
  9 Rainer Vargas             12 Classical                 6.88   1
 10 Mykal Porter              11 New Britain               6.90   1
 11 Ben Abely                 12 Stonington                6.92   1
 12 Alec Padron               10 Massapequa                6.96   3
 13 Dante Echeandia           12 North Kingstown           6.97   3
 14 Joshua Fields             12 Amityville                7.00   3
 15 Isaiah Graham             12 Bay Shore                 7.01   2
 16 Ryan Thira                12 Murdock                   7.02   2 7.012
 17 David Toure               12 Central                   7.02   3 7.014
 18 Martin Vernet             12 Stonington                7.12   2
 19 Jonathan Lindsay          12 New Britain               7.16   2
 20 Faquan Nurse              11 Amityville                7.22   2
 21 Samuel Tabi               12 Lincoln High              7.31   3

  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: *  6.47  12/19/2010  Fred Gobewole, Shea (RI)
 Field House: #  6.41  12/13/2010  Kadeem Kushimo, LaSalle Acade
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nathaniel Barjolo         12 Central                   6.64
  2 Julio Rodriguez           12 Brentwood                 6.69
  3 David Wood                12 Brentwood                 6.76
  4 Armon Hyslop              10 Wilbur Cross              6.77
  5 Jasiah Barnes             12 Wilbur Cross              6.79
  6 Nicholas DelNigro         11 Cranston West             6.83
  7 Juan Arango               11 Massapequa                6.84
  8 Edward Cardarelli         11 North Kingstown           6.94

  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 34.83  12/27/2014  Rai Benjamin, Mt. Vernon (NY)
 Field House: # 34.83  12/27/2014  Rai Benjamin, Mt. Vernon (NY)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frank Grey                12 Brentwood                37.02   1
  2 Jonathan Smith            12 Huntington               37.18   1
  3 Juan Arango               11 Massapequa               37.22   1
  4 Hezekiah Adeyeye          12 Woonsocket               37.38   2
  5 Aiden Kropniwicki         12 Branford                 37.89   2
  6 Dante Echeandia           12 North Kingstown          38.05   1
  7 Edward Cardarelli         11 North Kingstown          38.41   1
  8 Tyler Hudson              12 Bay Shore                38.84   3
  9 Joshua Recio              12 Juanita Sanchez          39.21   3
 10 Jarrell Fisher            10 Amityville               39.25   2
 11 Tonius Gedean             11 A.I. Prince              39.67   2
 12 James Dickman             11 Xavier                   40.06   3
 13 Mike Tortolani            12 Cranston West            40.09   2
 14 Carlos Macaay             12 Branford                 40.47   2
 15 Nick Maniscalco           10 Deer Park                40.62   3
 16 Mohammed Raiyan           12 Deer Park                41.29   3

  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 1:56.94  12/29/2012  Bryce Kelley, Chariho (RI)
 Field House: # 1:56.94  12/29/2012  Bryce Kelley, Chariho (RI)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Soldevere        12 Guilderland            2:01.55
  2 Marzio Mastrioanni        12 Branford               2:02.55
  3 William Curran            12 Xavier                 2:03.32
  4 Chase Flynn               11 Stonington             2:07.40
  5 Warren Millien            12 Deer Park              2:08.41
  6 Eamon Hill                12 Wilbur Cross           2:08.75
  7 Steven Mendez             12 Brentwood              2:10.19
  8 Tyler Neilson             12 Deer Park              2:11.57
  9 Graham MacDonald          10 Saint John's Prep      2:14.09
 10 Eoghan Daly               10 Saint John's Prep      2:16.25
 11 Andrew Betzig             11 Branford               2:16.42
 12 Kevin Contreras           10 Amityville             2:17.42
 13 Craig Haas                11 Huntington             2:18.58
 14 John Segreti              11 Huntington             2:21.78

  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:18.82  12/30/2009  Francis Hernandez, Bishop G
 Field House: # 4:18.82  12/30/2009  Francis Hernandez, Bishop G
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Travis Martin             12 Wilbur Cross           4:27.51
  2 John Orouke               12 Classical              4:29.40
  3 Rhys Hammond              11 Stonington             4:30.36
  4 Peter Schulten            12 Xavier                 4:31.08
  5 Aidan Puffer               9 Manchester             4:34.46
  6 Yankarlos Diaz            12 Manchester             4:43.54
  7 Eamon Burke                9 Xavier                 4:46.20
  8 Nicolas Gaitanis          11 Lincoln High           4:48.11
  9 Christopher Lezon         11 Lincoln High           4:50.17
 10 Logan VanBuren            11 Moriah                 4:53.77
 11 Ryan Brooks               12 Deer Park              4:55.06
 12 Matthew Daley             12 Branford               4:58.95
 13 Francisco Argueta         12 Brentwood              4:59.20
 14 Anthony Vassallo          11 Deer Park              5:07.96
 15 Jason Verville            11 Huntington             5:12.82

  Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 9:00.37  12/30/2009  Kyle Wegner, Saratoga Sprin
 Field House: # 8:39.20  1/30/2010   Jake Sienko, Bishop Hendric
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Sean O'Brien              11 Guilderland            9:15.89
  2 Guillermo Martinez        12 Classical              9:20.43
  3 Michael Tramontano        12 Wilbur Cross           9:56.40
  4 Carson Bottomley          11 Bishop Guertin        10:08.00
  5 Aidan Heller              10 Huntington            10:10.45
  6 Dan Gaiewski              12 Fitch                 10:12.59
  7 George Luke               11 Xavier                10:15.01
  8 Rohan Solanki             11 Bishop Guertin        10:19.53
  9 Elias Dahl                10 Stonington            10:26.59

  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: *  7.53  12/29/2010  Aaron Strums, Bloomfield (CT)
 Field House: #  7.53  12/29/2010  Aaron Strums, Bloomfield (CT)
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emmanuel Gomes            12 Woonsocket                8.02Q  2
  2 Walter Joachim-Delpoio    11 Barrington                8.04Q  1
  3 Jaylen Bush               11 Huntington                8.35Q  3
  4 Chaz Williams             12 New Britain               8.27q  2
  5 Jordan Zaia               12 Massapequa                8.36q  1
  6 Noah Kell                 11 Cumberland                8.46q  2
  7 Ethan Alves               11 Fitch                     8.53q  3
  8 Jack Cheng                11 Barrington                8.94q  2
  9 Rhaliek Thomason          11 Huntington                9.09   3
 10 Michael Pugliano          10 Massapequa                9.19   3
 11 Jason Dong                12 Shenendehowa B            9.59   2
 12 Rashed Koulibaly          11 Cranston West             9.65   1
 13 Ben Wilkonski             12 Deer Park                10.02   2
 14 Evan Degaitas             12 Cranston West            10.24   1
 15 Kevin Negron              12 Juanita Sanchez          10.47   3
 16 Kishawn Covington         11 A.I. Prince              11.11   3

  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: *  7.53  12/29/2010  Aaron Strums, Bloomfield (CT)
 Field House: #  7.53  12/29/2010  Aaron Strums, Bloomfield (CT)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Emmanuel Gomes            12 Woonsocket                7.91
  2 Walter Joachim-Delpoio    11 Barrington                7.96
  3 Chaz Williams             12 New Britain               8.22
  4 Jordan Zaia               12 Massapequa                8.30
  5 Jaylen Bush               11 Huntington                8.41
  6 Ethan Alves               11 Fitch                     8.54
  7 Noah Kell                 11 Cumberland                8.56
  8 Jack Cheng                11 Barrington                8.88

  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:31.30  12/27/2016  , Central (RI)
                         Djero, O'Connor, Malay, Wolo
 Field House: # 1:31.30  12/27/2016  , Central (RI)
                         Djero, Mercardo, O'Connor, Wolo
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brentwood  'A'                                      1:33.65   1
  2 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                   1:36.60   2
  3 Central  'B'                                        1:37.44   2
  4 Central  'A'                                        1:38.06   1
  5 Guilderland  'A'                                    1:38.27   2
  6 Stonington  'A'                                     1:38.40   2
  7 Cranston West  'A'                                  1:39.63   3
  8 Classical  'A'                                      1:39.83   1
  9 Central Falls  'A'                                  1:41.04   4
 10 East Lyme  'A'                                      1:41.38   3
 11 Bay Shore  'A'                                      1:41.68   3
 12 New Britain  'A'                                    1:42.98   1
 13 Massapequa  'A'                                     1:47.93   4
 14 Prout School  'A'                                   1:48.69   4
 -- Fitch  'B'                                               DQ   4 Out of zone
 -- Fitch  'A'                                               DQ   3 Lane violation

  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 3:26.60  12/30/2015  , Huntington (NY)
                         Crowell, Leake, Johnson, Tucker
 Field House: # 3:26.60  12/30/2015  ., Huntington (NY)
                         Crowell, Leake, Johnson, Tucker
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                     3:31.53   1
  2 Classical  'A'                                      3:37.67   1
  3 Bay Shore  'A'                                      3:38.68   3
  4 Branford  'A'                                       3:39.54   1
  5 Massapequa  'A'                                     3:42.17   1
  6 Deering  'A'                                        3:44.94   3
  7 Barrington  'A'                                     3:45.87   2
  8 East Lyme  'A'                                      3:49.33   2
  9 Guilderland  'A'                                    3:56.58   2
 10 Juanita Sanchez  'A'                                3:57.68   2
 11 Central  'A'                                        3:58.88   1
 12 Cranston West  'A'                                  4:01.37   3
 13 Fitch  'A'                                          4:03.26   2

  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: * 8:08.28  12/30/2009  , Hamden (CT)
                         Saban, Whiting, Han, Fitzsimons
 Field House: # 7:54.30  1/29/2012   , Chariho (RI)
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Bay Shore  'A'                                      8:27.69
  2 East Lyme  'A'                                      8:35.51
  3 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                   8:39.19
  4 Bay Shore  'B'                                      8:54.46
  5 Guilderland  'A'                                    8:59.37
  6 Chariho  'A'                                        8:59.42
  7 Massapequa  'A'                                     9:14.77
  8 Branford  'A'                                       9:26.37
  9 Huntington  'A'                                     9:27.19
 10 Cranston West  'A'                                  9:36.24

  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
        Meet: * 3:36.99  12/27/2018  Classical, Classical
                         R Vargas, S Badoo, S Kpadeh, C Murphy
 Field House: # 3:36.99  12/27/2018  , Classical
                         R Vargas, S Badoo, S Kpadeh, C Murphy
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Classical  'A'                                      3:36.99*  1
  2 St. Raphael  'A'                                    3:39.28   1
  3 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                   3:48.61   1
  4 Deering  'A'                                        3:49.13   3
  5 East Lyme  'A'                                      3:50.50   2
  6 Stonington  'A'                                     3:50.82   1
  7 Huntington  'A'                                     3:51.10   1
  8 Guilderland  'A'                                    4:01.37   2
  9 Fitch  'A'                                          4:01.68   3
 10 New Britain  'A'                                    4:02.34   3
 11 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:04.57   3
 12 Prout School  'A'                                   4:31.50   2

  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
        Meet: * 10:31.80  12/27/2014  , LaSalle Academy (RI)
                          Bouthillette, Placco, Grundy, Principe
 Field House: # 10:25.33  1/17/2014   , Saratoga Springs (NY)
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                  10:56.29
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                     11:04.66
  3 Saint John's Prep  'A'                             11:09.11
  4 Guilderland  'A'                                   11:23.73
  5 Brentwood  'A'                                     11:24.74
  6 Guilderland  'B'                                   11:54.04
  7 Fitch  'A'                                         12:02.23
  8 Huntington  'A'                                    12:07.91
  9 Prout School  'A'                                  12:22.03
 10 Massapequa  'A'                                    12:46.98
 11 Prout School  'B'                                  15:40.01

  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
        Meet: * 30.73  12/27/2016  , Old Rochester (MA)
                       Spevack, Renwick, Hopkins, Smith
 Field House: # 30.73  12/27/2016  , Old Rochester (MA)
                       Spevack, Renwick, Hopkins, Smith
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Bishop Hendricken  'A'                                31.54
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                     33.29
  3 Massapequa  'A'                                       33.42
  4 Cranston West  'A'                                    40.97

  Boys High Jump Relay Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 18-06  12/29/2012  Gray, Lascelles, Greaux, Bloomfield (CT
 Field House: # 18-06  12/29/2012  Gray, Lascelles, Greaux, Bloomfield (CT
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Iarussi              12 Woonsocket             6-00.00      1.82m
  1 Jaden Bholan              12 Huntington             6-00.00      1.82m
  1 Dylan Louis-Elias         10 Brentwood              6-00.00      1.82m
  1 Frank Grey                12 Brentwood              6-00.00      1.82m
  5 Duwuan Edwards            12 Bishop Hendricken      5-10.00      1.77m
  5 Riley LaLonde             11 North Kingstown        5-10.00      1.77m
  7 Ethan Alves               11 Fitch                  5-08.00      1.72m
  8 Brandon Perez             12 Branford               5-06.00      1.67m
  8 Matt Alexander            12 Branford               5-06.00      1.67m
  8 Teighan Jeremy             9 Bishop Hendricken      5-06.00      1.67m
  8 John Santos                  Bishop Hendricken      5-06.00      1.67m
  8 Trevan Meagher            10 Huntington             5-06.00      1.67m
  8 Rashed Koulibaly          11 Cranston West          5-06.00      1.67m
  8 Elijah Logan              12 Brentwood              5-06.00      1.67m
 15 Jacob Gagnon              10 North Kingstown        5-04.00      1.62m
 15 Joe Garetano              12 Huntington             5-04.00      1.62m
 15 Evan Degaitas             12 Cranston West          5-04.00      1.62m
 -- Josiah Robinson              Fitch                       NH
 -- Nahani McClellan             Fitch                       NH
 -- Aydin Sahin               11 Branford                    NH
 -- Riley Karas                9 Cranston West               NH
                           Event 33  Boys High Jump Relay Relay
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Brentwood                         17-06.00       0
                   2  Huntington                        16-10.00       0
                   2  Bishop Hendricken                 16-10.00       0

  Boys Pole Vault Individual
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 15-07  12/27/2016  Sam Rusak, Scarborough (ME)
 Field House: # 15-07  12/27/2016  Sam Rusak, Scarbrough (ME)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Joey Hinkley              12 Stonington            13-06.00      4.11m
  2 John Bai                  12 Algonquin             12-00.00      3.65m
  2 Bryan Moody               12 Massapequa            12-00.00      3.65m
  4 Aiden Kropniwicki         12 Branford              10-06.00      3.20m
  5 Jacob Pacheco             11 Bishop Guertin       J10-06.00      3.20m
  5 Ethan Holt                11 Bishop Guertin       J10-06.00      3.20m
 -- Yoskar Rosas-Perez        11 New Britain                 NH
 -- Jack Chausse              11 Prout School                NH
 -- Ethan Alves               11 Fitch                       NH
 -- Justin Dombrowski         12 Branford                    NH
 -- Julian Alberto            12 Massapequa                  NH

  Boys Long Jump Individual
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 24-01  12/29/2010  Innocent Jacob, Chariho (RI)
 Field House: # 24-01  12/29/2010  Innocent Jacob, Chariho (RI)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Exondus Barnes            12 East Providence       21-02.50      6.46m
  2 Anuoluwapo Ogunronbi      12 East Providence       21-01.75      6.44m
  3 Matt Alexander            12 Branford              20-03.75      6.19m
  4 Marc Jeannot              12 Bay Shore             20-02.75      6.16m
  5 Alexander Dacruz          10 Greater New           19-11.25      6.07m
  6 James Dorante             12 Classical             19-04.75      5.91m
  7 Chaz Williams             12 New Britain           18-08.50      5.70m
  8 Alex DelNigro              9 Cranston West         17-09.50      5.42m
  9 Joe Garetano              12 Huntington            15-10.25      4.83m
 -- Brandon Perez             12 Branford                  FOUL
 -- Jaden Bholan              12 Huntington                FOUL

  Boys Triple Jump Individual
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 48-05.50  12/29/2010  Glen Forsythe, Uniondale (NY)
 Field House: # 48-05.50  12/30/2010  Glen Forsythe, Uniondale (NY)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jordon Kimbrough          12 Guilderland           45-01.00     13.74m
  2 Marc Jeannot              12 Bay Shore             44-03.50     13.50m
  3 Jason Santiago            12 East Providence       43-07.50     13.29m
  4 Nathan Sleiman            11 St. Paul's School     43-00.50     13.11m
  5 Alexander Dacruz          10 Greater New           42-07.25     12.98m
  6 Joseph Kenney             11 Guilderland           40-06.00     12.34m
  7 Ryan Thira                12 Murdock               40-05.75     12.33m
  8 Rhaliek Thomason          11 Huntington            40-00.00     12.19m
  8 Justin Thira              10 Murdock               40-00.00     12.19m
 10 Shalom Kpadeh             11 Classical             37-03.75     11.37m
 11 Nazir Vellon              12 New Britain           36-02.00     11.02m
 12 Alex DelNigro              9 Cranston West         35-11.75     10.96m
 13 Trevan Meagher            10 Huntington            35-08.25     10.87m

  Boys Shot Put Relay Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 139-04.25  12/27/2014  May, Poole, McDaniel, Bloomfield (C
 Field House: # 139-04.25  12/27/2014  May, Poole, McDaniel, Bloomfield (C
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Browning          12 Rham                  56-01.75     17.11m
  2 Kyle Moison               11 Lincoln High          55-11.00     17.04m
  3 Kyle Gregor               12 Shenendehowa          52-10.75     16.12m
  4 Alton Kimbrough           12 Amityville            48-06.00     14.78m
  5 Ian Smith                 12 Saint John's Prep     46-11.75     14.31m
  6 Logan Coles               10 Woonsocket            45-11.75     14.01m
  7 Greyson Delgrosso         11 Stonington            45-00.75     13.73m
  8 Jacob Furland             12 Classical             44-11.50     13.70m
  9 Eric Sands                12 Huntington            44-00.50     13.42m
 10 Dante Caouette            11 Bishop Hendricken     43-11.75     13.40m
 11 Max Paolino               12 Bishop Hendricken     43-03.75     13.20m
 12 Scott Dochat              10 Shenendehowa          42-01.50     12.83m
 13 Mekai Butts               10 Huntington            41-10.25     12.75m
 14 Jonathan Acosta           12 Central Falls         41-09.25     12.73m
 15 Jason Ramero              12 Classical             41-01.00     12.52m
 16 Michael Fionda            11 Saint John's Prep     40-03.50     12.28m
 17 Gary Barash               11 Huntington            40-02.25     12.24m
 17 Aidan Willkenson          11 St. Johns Prep B      40-02.25     12.24m
 19 Devin Fitzpatrick         11 A.I. Prince           40-01.75     12.23m
 20 Logan Burda               12 Woonsocket            39-09.00     12.11m
 21 Tarik Robinson-O'Hagan     9 Woonsocket            39-06.00     12.03m
 22 Collin Cook               11 Shenendehowa          39-05.25     12.02m
 23 Nate Marconi              11 St. Johns Prep B      39-04.00     11.98m
 24 Cole Hooper               12 Cumberland            38-10.75     11.85m
 25 Devin Rosmarin            12 Massapequa            38-08.00     11.78m
 25 Ray Cirella               12 Massapequa            38-08.00     11.78m
 25 Thomas Joyner             11 Fitch                 38-08.00     11.78m
 28 Oiswemi Agohomon          12 Bay Shore             38-06.75     11.75m
 29 Tye Skeldon               12 Cumberland            38-05.75     11.72m
 30 Seth Marcotte                Cumberland            37-10.00     11.53m
 31 Nathan Beucler            12 Saint John's Prep     37-05.50     11.41m
 32 Joseph Laudicina          11 Massapequa            37-00.00     11.27m
 33 Theo Hutt                 11 St. Johns Prep B      36-01.25     11.00m
 34 Tyrone Hazard             12 Central Falls         36-00.75     10.99m
 35 Richard Francazio         11 Bishop Hendricken     35-10.75     10.94m
 36 Noah Querido                 Fitch                 34-01.50     10.40m
 37 Lucas Falcone             12 Stonington            33-01.25     10.09m
 38 Jevanghive Beadle            Amityville            32-07.50      9.94m
 39 Jacob Davis               10 Stonington            32-00.50      9.76m
 40 Ahamefula Ihenacho        11 Classical             31-08.25      9.65m
 41 Jason Dong                12 Shenendehowa B        31-04.25      9.55m
 42 Andrew King               11 Lincoln High          31-00.75      9.46m
 43 Corey Gosciminski         11 Prout School          29-10.75      9.11m
 44 Michael Feliciano          9 New Britain           29-00.00      8.83m
 45 Jaquell Christal          11 Central Falls         28-11.00      8.81m
 46 Nick Brigido              12 Lincoln High          28-02.00      8.58m
 47 Trey Fulton                  Amityville            27-03.25      8.31m
 48 Malachi Davis             11 New Britain           25-07.00      7.79m
 49 Devin Kazarian            10 Prout School          24-09.50      7.55m
 50 Trae Johnson              10 Fitch                 20-10.50      6.36m
 51 Luke Trebisacci              Prout School          18-00.00      5.48m
                           Event 31  Boys Shot Put Relay Relay
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Shenendehowa                     134-05.50       0
                   2  Huntington                       126-01.00       0
                   3  Woonsocket                       125-02.75       0
                   4  Saint John's Prep                124-08.75       0
                   5  Bishop Hendricken                123-02.25       0
                   6  Classical                        117-08.75       0
                   7  St. Johns Prep B                 115-07.50       0
                   8  Cumberland                       115-02.50       0
                   9  Lincoln High                     115-01.75       0
                  10  Massapequa                       114-04.00       0
                  11  Stonington                       110-02.50       0
                  12  Amityville                       108-04.75       0
                  13  Central Falls                    106-09.00       0
                  14  Fitch                             93-08.00       0
                  15  Prout School                      72-08.25       0


  Boys Weight Throw Relay Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 221-08.75  12/27/2014  Kelly, Alvernaz, Colantonio, Barrin
 Field House: # 221-08.75  12/27/2014  Kelly, Alvernaz, Colantonio, Barrin
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Furland             12 Classical             68-08.00     20.92m
  2 Kyle Moison               11 Lincoln High          65-06.75     19.98m
  3 Ryan Morel                12 Bishop Hendricken     61-04.00     18.69m
  4 Cole Hooper               12 Cumberland            61-03.75     18.68m
  5 Logan Coles               10 Woonsocket            59-10.00     18.23m
  5 Michael Browning          12 Rham                  59-10.00     18.23m
  7 Devin Rosmarin            12 Massapequa            59-03.75     18.07m
  8 Matthew Jackson           12 Massapequa            55-10.25     17.02m
  9 Ahamefula Ihenacho        11 Classical             54-09.00     16.68m
 10 Derin Paskanik            12 Woonsocket            54-03.00     16.53m
 11 Nathan Desplaines         12 Woonsocket            53-10.50     16.42m
 12 Jake Picard               11 Bishop Hendricken     52-08.25     16.05m
 13 Kyle Gregor               12 Shenendehowa          51-10.25     15.80m
 14 John Fay                  10 Bishop Hendricken     51-01.50     15.58m
 15 Jared Hemond              12 Lincoln High          51-00.75     15.56m
 16 William Cauley            11 Barrington            50-02.50     15.30m
 17 Jason Sibran              11 Classical B           50-01.00     15.26m
 17 Nathan Beucler            12 Saint John's Prep     50-01.00     15.26m
 19 Camm Cassidy              10 St. Thomas Aquinas    47-05.50     14.46m
 20 Jason Ramero              12 Classical             47-05.00     14.45m
 21 Juan Ceron                12 Woonsocket B          46-10.00     14.27m
 22 Jesse Houle                  Woonsocket B          46-03.00     14.09m
 23 Eric Sands                12 Huntington            45-11.00     13.99m
 24 Josh Taylor               12 Lincoln High          45-04.25     13.82m
 25 Gary Barash               11 Huntington            45-03.00     13.79m
 26 Matteo Lopergolo          11 Barrington            45-02.00     13.76m
 27 David Marsalkowski        12 Woonsocket B          45-01.50     13.75m
 28 Scott Dochat              10 Shenendehowa          44-00.25     13.41m
 29 Thomas Goggin             10 Cumberland            42-04.00     12.90m
 30 Collin Cook               11 Shenendehowa          41-07.50     12.68m
 31 Corey Gosciminski         11 Prout School          41-05.00     12.62m
 32 AJ Catalano                  Massapequa            39-08.00     12.09m
 33 Sean Spencer                 Classical B           38-09.50     11.82m
 34 Ali Abdul-Mumin              Classical B           37-07.00     11.45m
 35 Mekai Butts               10 Huntington            35-01.00     10.69m
 36 Miguel Roca                9 Barrington            28-05.50      8.67m
 37 Devin Kazarian            10 Prout School          25-06.50      7.78m
 38 Luke Trebisacci              Prout School          18-09.00      5.71m
 -- Oiswemi Agohomon          12 Bay Shore                 FOUL
 -- Tye Skeldon               12 Cumberland                FOUL
                          10th Annual Rhode Island Classic - 12/27/2018
                         Hosted by Rhode Island Track Coaches Association
                              Providence Career & Technical Academy
                                             Results
                   1  Classical                        170-10.00       0
                   2  Woonsocket                       167-11.50       0
                   3  Bishop Hendricken                165-01.75       0
                   4  Lincoln High                     161-11.75       0
                   5  Massapequa                       154-10.00       0
                   6  Woonsocket B                     138-02.50       0
                   7  Shenendehowa                     137-06.00       0
                   8  Classical B                      126-05.50       0
                   9  Huntington                       126-03.00       0
                  10  Barrington                       123-10.00       0
                  11  Prout School                      85-08.50       0

  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:34.88  12/28/2013  David Principe Jr., LaSalle
 Field House: # 4:34.88  12/28/2013  David Principe Jr., LaSalle
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Holden Vaughan             9 Barrington             4:45.71
  2 William Cusato             9 Guilderland            4:48.50
  3 Thomas Forde               9 Fitch                  4:57.16
  4 Brian Sankar               9 Bay Shore              4:57.80
  5 Jack Toolin                9 North Kingstown        5:04.41
  6 Duncan Premus              9 Bishop Guertin         5:12.32
  7 Sam Simko                  9 Xavier                 5:14.89
  8 Max Gregoire               9 Tyngsborough           5:17.72
  9 Donnie Bailey              9 Wilbur Cross           5:18.82
 10 Brody Santagata            9 Xavier                 5:18.88

  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman-Sophomore
================================================================
        Meet: * 3:44.21  12/27/2016  , Bishop Hendricken(RI)
                         Edwards, Rinaldi, Reyes,  Wurster
 Field House: # 3:44.20  12/27/2016  , Bshop Hendricken 9RI)
                         Edwards, Rinaldi, Reyes,  Wurster
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                     3:54.33
  2 Classical  'A'                                      3:55.47
  3 Deer Park  'A'                                      4:01.14
  4 Guilderland  'A'                                    4:01.74
  5 Central  'A'                                        4:02.24
  6 Massapequa  'A'                                     4:17.91
  7 Fitch  'A'                                          4:35.30

  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Freshman-Sophomore
===================================================================
        Meet: * 3:49.42  12/27/2018  , Huntington
                         Kiviat, Youngblood, Melemdez, James
 Field House: # 3:49.42  12/27/2018  , Huntington
                         Kiviat, Youngblood, Melendez, James
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                     3:49.42*  1
  2 Saint John's Prep  'A'                              3:54.56   2
  3 Guilderland  'A'                                    3:56.24   2
  4 Massapequa  'A'                                     4:01.97   1
  5 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                   4:02.41   1
  6 Amityville  'A'                                     4:07.37   1
  7 East Lyme  'A'                                      4:07.42   1
  8 Barrington  'A'                                     4:11.18   2
  9 Central  'A'                                        4:16.83   1
 10 Lincoln High  'A'                                   4:17.00   2
 11 Massapequa  'B'                                     4:28.21   2
 12 Fitch  'A'                                          4:32.99   2
 13 Prout School  'A'                                   4:44.22   2

  Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License       Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:58 PM  12/27/20
                          10th Annual Rhode Island Classic - 12/27/2018
                         Hosted by Rhode Island Track Coaches Association
                              Providence Career & Technical Academy
                                       Results - Girls Meet

  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: *  7.01  12/28/2013  Kate Hall, Lake Region (ME)
 Field House: #  7.01  12/28/2013  Kate Hall, Lake Region (ME)
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brianna Davis             11 Brentwood                 7.40Q  1
  2 Ciannie Foster            12 Pilgrim                   7.65Q  2
  3 Isabel Baffoni            12 Cranston West             7.89Q  3
  4 Indya Hunter              12 Amityville                7.66q  2
  5 Alyejah Roderick          12 Central                   7.69q  1
  6 Shanelee Walters          11 A.I. Prince               7.83q  1
  7 Parra Jennifer            12 Juanita Sanchez           7.84q  2
  8 Gwen Anderson             11 Stonington                7.85q  2
  9 Howa Grear                11 Juanita Sanchez           7.91   3
 10 Imani Jackson             10 Amityville                7.92   2
 11 Teressa Durrant           12 Wilbur Cross              7.94   1
 12 Ariela Santos Sanchez     12 Central                   7.98   3
 13 Josephine Fargas          11 Bay Shore                 8.06   3
 14 Monaey Bethea             12 Wilbur Cross              8.12   3
 15 Kiya Brown                12 Guilderland               8.15   1
 16 Treanaliz Maestri         10 New Britain               8.22   2
 17 Lucy Sternberg            12 Stonington                8.31   3
 18 Emily Conley              11 St. Mary Bay View         8.33   1
 19 Zol Grullon               11 New Britain               8.72   2

  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: *  7.01  12/28/2013  Kate Hall, Lake Region (ME)
 Field House: #  7.01  12/28/2013  Kate Hall, Lake Region (ME)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brianna Davis             11 Brentwood                 7.39
  2 Indya Hunter              12 Amityville                7.56
  3 Alyejah Roderick          12 Central                   7.67
  4 Ciannie Foster            12 Pilgrim                   7.71
  5 Isabel Baffoni            12 Cranston West             7.82
  6 Parra Jennifer            12 Juanita Sanchez           7.84
  7 Shanelee Walters          11 A.I. Prince               7.90
  8 Gwen Anderson             11 Stonington                7.91

  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 40.18  12/29/2012  Precious Holmes, Hilllhouse (CT)
 Field House: # 39.38  2/16/2013   Quashira McIntosh, Hope (RI)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aliya Barrows             12 St. Mary Bay View        42.62   1
  2 Sadie Souls                9 North Kingstown          42.64   1
  3 Helena Hall-Thomsen       12 Westerly                 42.85   1
  4 Sydney Federico           11 Westerly                 43.38   1
  5 Liante Claude             12 Branford                 43.77   1
  6 Kimoya Henry-Ellis        12 Mt. Vernon               44.33   1
  7 Kaleigh Quinn             10 St. Mary Bay View        44.72   2
  8 Grace Jones               10 Bishop Guertin           45.26   2
  9 Julie Nigro               12 Bishop Guertin           45.74   2
 10 Amelia Murphy              9 Pilgrim                  46.82   2
 11 Shanelee Walters          11 A.I. Prince              47.48   3
 12 Julia Mastrandrea          9 Prout School             48.39   3
 13 Ranique Gordan            11 Wilbur Cross             49.30   2
 14 Abigail Smith              9 Prout School             50.45   3
 15 Yoselyn Quiles            10 New Britain              56.24   3
 -- Stella Ofei               11 New Britain                 DQ   3 Lane violation

  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:12.09  12/30/2015  Danae Rivers, Wilbur Cross
 Field House: # 2:12.09  12/30/2015  Danae Rivers, Holy Names (N
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Corinne Robitaille        12 Manchester West        2:19.39
  2 Savannah Adami            10 Guilderland            2:26.77
  3 Grace Adolphe             12 Wilbur Cross           2:27.73
  4 Hannah O'Connor           12 St. Mary Bay View      2:29.11
  5 Catherine Consiglio        9 Cranston West          2:40.36
  6 Meredith Kaplan              Barrington             2:44.45
  7 Lauren Scavitto            9 Cranston West          2:54.65
  8 Jamie Kelly               12 New Britain            3:06.81
 -- Lindsey Orr               12 Stonington                 DNF

  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:56.26  12/29/2010  Lindsay Crevoiserat, Glasto
 Field House: # 4:54.62  1/16/2016   Sarah Edwards, Bellingham (
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Haley Oliver               9 Coventry               5:25.58
  2 Caroline Towle            11 Bishop Guertin         5:30.38
  3 Stephanie Chun            11 Barrington             5:39.56
  4 Emma Shaw                 12 St. Mary Bay View      5:45.93
  5 Fiona Ainsworth           11 Barrington             5:51.82
  6 Ava McCann                10 Pilgrim                5:57.69
  7 Rose Goyette              10 Bishop Guertin         6:01.01
  8 Kalani Solomon            12 Amityville             6:01.78
  9 Lily Anderson             11 Stonington             6:26.33

  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 10:08.44  12/27/2014  Bella Burda, Arlington (MA
 Field House: #  9:59.47  2/18/2012   Molly Keating, LaSalle Aca
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Kate Hedlund              11 Manchester            10:35.93
  2 Lily Nunnery              12 North Kingstown       10:53.54
  3 Erin Barstow                 Barrington            12:26.63
  4 Margot Tanner                Guilderland           12:32.57
  5 Sofia McCann              10 Pilgrim               12:37.54
  6 Olivia Clyne                 Barrington            12:43.13

  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: *  8.15  12/28/2013  Ashley Wiggins, New Rochelle (NY
 Field House: #  8.15  12/28/2013  Ashley Wiggins, New Rochelle (NY
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alissiana Folco           12 Woonsocket                8.96Q  1
  2 Virsavia Goretoy          11 West Warwick              9.14Q  3
  3 Alexia Allard             10 Murdock                   9.45Q  2
  4 Sadeja Angus              12 Wilbur Cross              9.38q  1
  5 Molly DiCaprio            10 Guilderland               9.40q  3
  6 Alex Jefson               12 Stonington                9.63q  2
  7 Olivia Granatiero         12 St. Mary Bay View         9.69q  1
  8 Kaleigh Bolduc            10 Stonington                9.76q  2
  9 Cheyenne Felician         12 Bay Shore                 9.82   2
 10 Grace Beaudry             12 Smithfield                9.92   1
 11 Taylor Thompson           11 Guilderland              10.08   2
 12 Ranique Gordan            11 Wilbur Cross             10.09   3
 13 Malia Fowler              10 Bay Shore                10.21   3
 14 Perissa Sousa             12 St. Mary Bay View        10.27   1 10.261
 15 Janaya Burley             12 Fitch                    10.27   2 10.268
 16 Christelle Jeanty         12 Brentwood                10.50   1
 17 Madison Gomes             11 Classical                10.97   3
 18 Zol Grullon               11 New Britain              13.89   2

  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: *  8.15  12/28/2013  Ashley Wiggins, New Rochelle
 Field House: #  8.15  12/28/2013  Ashley Wiggins, New Rochelle
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alissiana Folco           12 Woonsocket                8.97
  2 Virsavia Goretoy          11 West Warwick              9.18
  3 Molly DiCaprio            10 Guilderland               9.22
  4 Alexia Allard             10 Murdock                   9.28
  5 Sadeja Angus              12 Wilbur Cross              9.43  9.424
  6 Alex Jefson               12 Stonington                9.43  9.427
  7 Kaleigh Bolduc            10 Stonington                9.63
  8 Olivia Granatiero         12 St. Mary Bay View         9.64

  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:44.47  12/27/2014  , Paul Robeson (NY)
                         Roberts, Stewart, Sandy, Crawford
 Field House: # 1:42.20  2/18/2012   , Hope (RI)
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guilderland  'A'                                    1:54.55   2
  2 Amityville  'A'                                     1:54.73   3
  3 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                   1:54.99   2
  4 Pilgrim  'A'                                        1:55.82   2
  5 Stonington  'A'                                     1:56.51   2
  6 Bay Shore  'A'                                      1:57.04   1
  7 Cranston West  'A'                                  1:57.44   3
  8 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     1:59.42   1
  9 Prout School  'A'                                   2:03.09   3
 10 Coventry  'A'                                       2:06.22   3
 11 Hope  'A'                                           2:08.11   3
 12 Fitch  'B'                                          2:18.46   2
 -- Brentwood  'A'                                           DQ   1 Cut in early
 -- New Britain  'A'                                         DQ   1 Cut in early

  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 4:00.59  12/28/2011  , Hillhouse (CT)
                         Peterson, Holmes, Ruth, Davis
 Field House: # 4:00.59  12/28/2011  , Hillhouse (CT)
                         Peterson, Holmes, Ruth, Davis
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westerly  'A'                                       4:19.56   1
  2 Manchester  'A'                                     4:25.41   1
  3 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:25.67   1
  4 Guilderland  'A'                                    4:28.84   1
  5 Stonington  'A'                                     4:31.66   2
  6 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     4:45.85   1
  7 Prout School  'A'                                   4:45.86   2
  8 Cranston West  'A'                                  5:05.99   2

  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: * 9:40.91  12/29/2012  , La Salle Academy (RI)
                         Rego, DeCastro, Marino, Wilbur
 Field House: # 9:27.86  2/15/2014   , Barrington (RI)
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Bay Shore  'A'                                     10:10.65
  2 Guilderland  'A'                                   10:12.11
  3 Coventry  'A'                                      10:17.09
  4 Brentwood  'A'                                     10:32.19
  5 Bishop Guertin  'A'                                10:34.40
  6 Bay Shore  'B'                                     10:49.41
  7 Westerly  'A'                                      10:59.26
  8 Guilderland  'B'                                   11:03.95
  9 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                  11:20.54
 10 Cranston West  'A'                                 11:50.16
 11 Prout School  'A'                                  12:22.45

  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
        Meet: * 4:12.78  12/28/2011  , Hillhouse (CT)
                         Holmes, Peterson, White, Davis
 Field House: # 4:12.78  12/28/2011  , Hillhouse (CT)
                         Holmes, Peterson, White, Davis
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westerly  'A'                                       4:30.14   1
  2 St. Mary Bay View  'A'                              4:33.46   1
  3 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:34.75   1
  4 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                   4:39.46   1
  5 Guilderland  'A'                                    4:43.40   2
  6 Classical  'A'                                      4:43.95   2
  7 Amityville  'A'                                     4:46.01   1
  8 Juanita Sanchez  'A'                                4:52.38   3
  9 Brentwood  'B'                                      5:02.73   2
 10 Hope  'A'                                           5:07.89   2
 11 Fitch  'A'                                          5:08.84   2
 12 Prout School  'A'                                   5:18.29   3
 13 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     5:22.68   3

  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
        Meet: * 12:33.83  12/30/2009  , Saratoga Springs (NY)
                          Borroughs, MacDonald, King, Goutos
 Field House: # 12:11.85  1/17/2014   , LaSalle Academy (RI)
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Bay Shore  'A'                                     13:02.88
  2 Guilderland  'A'                                   13:24.63
  3 Stonington  'A'                                    13:31.20
  4 Westerly  'A'                                      14:27.96
  5 Prout School  'A'                                  15:12.64
  6 Fitch  'A'                                         16:17.33
  7 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                    16:40.29

  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
        Meet: * 33.98  12/28/2013  , New Rochelle (NY)
                       Jones-Alleyne, Wiggins, McDonald, Donaldson
 Field House: # 33.98  12/28/2013  , New Rochelle (NY)
                       Jones-Alleyne, Wiggins, McDonald, Donaldson
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bay Shore  'A'                                        38.36   1
  2 Guilderland  'A'                                      38.73   1
  3 Old Rochester  'A'                                    38.76   1
  4 West Warwick  'A'                                     41.38   3
  5 Cranston West  'A'                                    41.54   2
  6 Stonington  'A'                                       41.99   2
  7 Coventry  'A'                                         42.66   3

  Girls High Jump Relay Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 15-04  12/29/2012  Silhan, Braxton, Goode, Bay Shore (NY)
 Field House: # 15-04  12/29/2012  Silhan, Braxton, Goode, Bay Shore (NY)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Isabella Bruno            12 Guilderland            5-02.00      1.57m
  2 Rebecca Christie          11 Bay Shore              5-00.00      1.52m
  3 Trinity Kenney             9 Guilderland            4-10.00      1.47m
  3 Makiya Donnelly           10 Guilderland            4-10.00      1.47m
  3 Lauryn Piccirelli          8 Bay Shore              4-10.00      1.47m
  6 Nyla Conaway              12 Wilbur Cross           4-08.00      1.42m
  6 Deanna Maynard            12 West Warwick           4-08.00      1.42m
  8 Jaden Cuozzo              12 West Warwick           4-06.00      1.37m
  8 Mia Grassia                9 Bay Shore              4-06.00      1.37m
 10 Virsavia Goretoy          11 West Warwick           4-02.00      1.27m
                          Event 3  Girls High Jump Relay Relay
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Guilderland                       14-10.00       0
                   2  Bay Shore                         14-04.00       0
                   3  West Warwick                      13-04.00       0

  Girls Pole Vault Individual
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 11-07  12/27/2016  Amy Erin Zadgroa, Colonie (NY)
 Field House: # 11-07  12/27/2016  Amy Erin Zadroga, Tolland (CT)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Hickey              11 Austin Prep           11-00.00      3.35m
  2 Christy Teska             12 Maynard                9-06.00      2.89m
  3 Varvara Plotnichenko      11 Weston                 9-00.00      2.74m
  4 Keagan Donahue            12 Stonington             8-06.00      2.59m
  5 Madison Britt             10 North Kingstown        8-00.00      2.43m
 -- Leah Browning             12 North Kingstown             NH

  Girls Long Jump Individual
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 19-11  12/28/2013  Kate Hall, Lake Region (ME)
 Field House: # 19-11  12/28/2013  Kate Hall, Lake Region (ME)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Isabella Bruno            12 Guilderland           17-11.50      5.47m
  2 Virsavia Goretoy          11 West Warwick          17-10.75      5.45m
  3 Matlyn Gross              12 Guilderland           16-11.75      5.17m
  4 Alexia Allard             10 Murdock               16-11.25      5.16m
  5 Alissiana Folco           12 Woonsocket            16-10.00      5.13m
  6 Ciannie Foster            12 Pilgrim               16-08.25      5.08m
  7 Keyanni Alexander         12 Amityville            16-02.75      4.94m
  8 Graesyn Fontaine          11 Smithfield            16-02.50      4.94m
  9 Deonna Beard              12 Brentwood             15-06.75      4.74m
 10 Lindsey Hobin              9 Cranston West         15-01.50      4.61m
 11 Shanelee Walters          11 A.I. Prince           14-08.50      4.48m
 12 Isabella Conti             9 Cranston West         14-05.50      4.40m
 13 Grace Jones               10 Bishop Guertin        14-05.00      4.39m
 14 Alanna Coffie              9 Pilgrim               14-02.25      4.32m

  Girls Triple Jump Individual
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 38-09.25  12/30/2015  Brianna Duncan, Cambridge R&L (MA)
 Field House: # 39-00.50  1/14/2012   Kaylynn Pitts, Woonsocket (RI)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Isabella Bruno            12 Guilderland           37-03.50     11.36m
  2 Alexia Allard             10 Murdock               36-10.00     11.22m
  3 Molly DiCaprio            10 Guilderland           36-00.25     10.97m
  4 Bharathi Subbiah          11 Weston                35-03.75     10.76m
  5 Zariyah Braxton            9 Bay Shore             33-07.00     10.23m
  6 Graesyn Fontaine          11 Smithfield            33-01.75     10.10m
  7 Adrianna Singharaj        10 Cranston West         32-09.00      9.98m
  8 Deanna Maynard            12 West Warwick          32-08.25      9.96m
  9 Martine Rizzo             12 Smithfield            30-11.25      9.42m
 10 Jaden Cuozzo              12 West Warwick          29-09.75      9.08m

  Girls Shot Put Relay Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 112-11.25  12/29/2012  Gillenwater, Manuel, Brown, New Roc
 Field House: # 112-11.25  12/29/2012  Gillenwater, Manuel, Brown, New Roc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Leah Moore                10 James Hillhouse       41-09.00     12.72m
  2 Cameron Garabian          12 Seekonk               37-06.25     11.43m
  3 Jalynn McCown             12 James Hillhouse       36-07.50     11.16m
  4 Sarah Mitchell            12 Prout School          36-01.75     11.01m
  5 Kendra Ezeama             11 Smithfield            35-10.50     10.93m
  6 Susie Okoli               12 Wilbur Cross          35-10.25     10.92m
  7 Ashleigh Wyrostek         12 Seekonk               35-04.00     10.76m
  8 Nina Babington            12 Amityville            34-08.50     10.57m
  9 Caitlin Christie          11 Bay Shore             33-09.75     10.30m
 10 Emani Williams            12 James Hillhouse       32-10.00     10.00m
 11 Jannah Sharpe             12 Mt. Vernon            31-08.50      9.66m
 12 Marissa Henley            12 Woonsocket            31-03.25      9.53m
 13 Amber Nunez               12 Classical             31-00.00      9.44m
 14 Serena Johnson            12 A.I. Prince           29-06.50      9.00m
 15 Morgan Foster             11 Mt. Vernon            29-06.25      8.99m
 16 Tamia Lopez               12 Wilbur Cross          29-05.75      8.98m
 17 Caterina Reish            12 Guilderland           28-11.00      8.81m
 18 Audrey Ogni               12 Lincoln High          28-07.25      8.71m
 19 Gabrielle Riley              Mt. Vernon            28-07.00      8.71m
 20 Venecia Mills             11 Classical B           28-02.25      8.59m
 20 April Sexton              11 Bay Shore             28-02.25      8.59m
 22 Hailey Bortell            11 Guilderland           27-09.50      8.47m
 23 Anna Orticerio            12 Smithfield            27-03.25      8.31m
 24 Cadence Brewer             9 Guilderland           27-01.25      8.26m
 25 Ava West                   9 Cranston West         26-09.50      8.16m
 26 Allison Plante            11 Lincoln High          26-05.50      8.06m
 26 Mackenzie Gingras         10 Seekonk               26-05.50      8.06m
 28 Vy Ho                        Cranston West         25-07.50      7.81m
 29 Elaine Vas Ramos          10 Central Falls         25-05.50      7.75m
 30 Bridget Damon             12 Woonsocket            24-11.25      7.60m
 30 Gabriela Ribeiro          12 Woonsocket            24-11.25      7.60m
 32 Noelia Garcia             10 Juanita Sanchez       24-09.00      7.54m
 33 Juliana Bucci              9 Cranston West         24-07.50      7.50m
 34 Jennah Saqib              11 Lincoln High          24-00.25      7.32m
 35 Yuliamdra Samora          10 Juanita Sanchez       23-08.75      7.23m
 36 Kenelly Rodriguez         10 Wilbur Cross          22-11.25      6.99m
 37 Myla Griffin                 Amityville            22-07.50      6.89m
 38 Rachel Kempf              10 Prout School          21-08.25      6.61m
 39 Nataliya Gomes               Juanita Sanchez       17-10.50      5.44m
 40 Aaliyah Anthony           11 New Britain           17-09.50      5.42m
 41 Ruth Axford               10 Prout School          17-01.25      5.21m
 42 Kalani Solomon            12 Amityville            16-05.50      5.01m
 -- Chyna Frank               12 Bay Shore                 FOUL
 -- Cheyenne Figueroa         11 Classical                 FOUL

                          10th Annual Rhode Island Classic - 12/27/2018
                         Hosted by Rhode Island Track Coaches Association
                              Providence Career & Technical Academy
                                             Results
                                  Members Per Team - 3

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  James Hillhouse                  111-02.50       0
                   2  Seekonk                           99-03.75       0
                   3  Mt. Vernon                        89-09.75       0
                   4  Wilbur Cross                      88-03.25       0
                   5  Guilderland                       83-09.75       0
                   6  Woonsocket                        81-01.75       0
                   7  Lincoln High                      79-01.00       0
                   8  Cranston West                     77-00.50       0
                   9  Prout School                      74-11.25       0
                  10  Amityville                        73-09.50       0
                  11  Juanita Sanchez                   66-04.25       0

  Girls Weight Throw Relay Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 137-08  12/30/2015  Armenakyan, Carmichael, Jacobsen, Toll
 Field House: # 140-00  12/10/2015  Armenakyan, Carmichael, Jacobsen, Toll
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Figueroa         11 Classical             59-11.50     18.27m
  2 Annika Kelly              12 Barrington            50-11.75     15.53m
  3 Voski Armenakyan          12 Toll Gate             49-11.00     15.21m
  4 Jannah Sharpe             12 Mt. Vernon            49-09.00     15.16m
  5 Marissa Henley            12 Woonsocket            44-02.00     13.46m
  6 Amber Nunez               12 Classical             42-10.00     13.05m
  7 Erynn Field               12 North Kingstown       42-06.75     12.97m
  8 Sydney Polando            12 Barrington            42-06.00     12.95m
  9 Sarah Ortes               10 Classical             42-02.50     12.86m
 10 Kendra Ezeama             11 Smithfield            41-09.75     12.74m
 11 Venecia Mills             11 Classical B           41-00.00     12.49m
 12 Cameron Garabian          12 Seekonk               40-07.50     12.38m
 13 Katherine Santiago        12 Classical B           39-07.00     12.06m
 14 Anna Orticerio            12 Smithfield            39-00.50     11.89m
 15 Sophia Galluci            10 Coventry              38-06.50     11.74m
 16 Bridget Damon             12 Woonsocket            38-05.50     11.72m
 17 Sarah Bouthillier         12 Toll Gate             38-02.00     11.63m
 18 Amber Pelle               11 Mt. Vernon            37-11.75     11.57m
 19 Linda Berganza            11 Classical B           37-09.25     11.51m
 20 Noelia Garcia             10 Juanita Sanchez       37-08.75     11.49m
 21 Jalynn McCown             12 James Hillhouse       36-11.00     11.25m
 22 Leah Moore                10 James Hillhouse       36-03.75     11.06m
 23 Gabriela Ribeiro          12 Woonsocket            36-03.50     11.06m
 24 Caitlin Culhane           12 North Kingstown       35-09.50     10.90m
 25 Allison Plante            11 Lincoln High          34-10.50     10.62m
 26 Molly Thibaudeau          11 Lincoln High          34-10.00     10.61m
 27 Audrey Ogni               12 Lincoln High          33-11.50     10.35m
 28 Maddy Lupino               9 Coventry              32-11.50     10.04m
 29 Jennah Saqib              11 Lincoln High          32-10.00     10.00m
 30 Morgan Foster             11 Mt. Vernon            32-06.25      9.91m
 31 Emani Williams            12 James Hillhouse       32-05.50      9.89m
 32 Yuliamdra Samora          10 Juanita Sanchez       31-07.25      9.63m
 33 Claudia Stepien           12 Woonsocket B          31-02.00      9.49m
 34 Hannah Hawley              9 Coventry              30-10.75      9.41m
 35 Deirdre Thomas            12 Hope                  30-08.75      9.36m
 36 Kaityln Murphy            12 North Kingstown       30-05.00      9.27m
 37 Sasha Westrick               Barrington            30-03.50      9.23m
 38 Aisha Odetunde               Hope                  29-00.00      8.83m
 39 Jalyn Roy                  9 Woonsocket B          28-10.50      8.80m
 40 Nicole Perez                 Juanita Sanchez       28-09.50      8.77m
 41 Caitlin Christie          11 Bay Shore             28-07.75      8.73m
 42 Chyna Frank               12 Bay Shore             28-03.25      8.61m
 43 Ashleigh Wyrostek         12 Seekonk               26-00.50      7.93m
 44 April Sexton              11 Bay Shore             22-02.00      6.75m
 45 Trinity Gormley           10 Hope                   8-10.00      2.69m
 -- Samantha Larivee          10 Toll Gate                 FOUL
 -- Mackenzie Gingras         10 Seekonk                   FOUL
                         Event 2  Girls Weight Throw Relay Relay
                            Team Rankings - Field Event Relay
                                  Members Per Team - 3

                Rank  Team                            Total Mark  Points
                ========================================================
                   1  Classical                        145-00.00       0
                   2  Barrington                       123-09.25       0
                   3  Mt. Vernon                       120-03.00       0
                   4  Woonsocket                       118-11.00       0
                   5  Classical B                      118-04.25       0
                   6  North Kingstown                  108-09.25       0
                   7  James Hillhouse                  105-08.25       0
                   8  Lincoln High                     103-08.00       0
                   9  Coventry                         102-04.75       0
                  10  Juanita Sanchez                   98-01.50       0
                  11  Bay Shore                         79-01.00       0
                  12  Hope                              68-06.75       0

  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet: * 5:15.72  12/28/2011  Kaylee Scott, Holy Names (N
 Field House: # 5:15.72  12/28/2011  Kaylee Scott, Holy Names (N
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Reilly Curran              9 Barrington             5:49.28
  2 Riley Gargan               8 Bay Shore              5:59.77
  3 Jenna Sherman              9 Coventry               6:01.66
  4 Amanda Hebert              9 Coventry               6:05.15
  5 Isabella Finta             9 Branford               6:31.27
  6 Sofia Riccio              12 Cranston West          6:54.68

  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman-Sophomore
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:14.43  12/29/2012  , Hillhouse (CT)
                         Carr, Curtis, Moore, White
 Field House: # 4:14.43  12/29/2012  , Hillhouse (CT)
                         Carr, Curtis, Moore, White
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Pilgrim  'A'                                        4:25.27
  2 Guilderland  'A'                                    4:26.68
  3 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:32.85
  4 Amityville  'A'                                     4:38.65
  5 Classical  'A'                                      4:55.65
  6 Prout School  'A'                                   5:05.31
  7 Central Falls  'A'                                  5:08.43
  8 Branford  'A'                                       5:12.24

  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Freshman-Sophomore
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:29.01  12/28/2011  , LaSalle Academy (RI)
                         Joyal, Sardella, DiTraglia, DeCastro
 Field House: # 4:29.01  12/28/2011  , LaSalle Academy (RI)
                         Joyal, Sardella, DiTraglia, DeCastro
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Guilderland  'A'                                    4:40.74
  2 Bay Shore  'A'                                      4:40.87
  3 Stonington  'A'                                     4:44.25
  4 Brentwood  'A'                                      4:50.51
  5 St. Raphael  'A'                                    4:56.14
  6 Classical  'A'                                      5:21.49
  7 Branford  'A'                                       5:29.07
  8 Prout School  'A'                                   5:29.09
  9 Central Falls  'A'                                  5:54.07