[header_main.htm]
 

Last Update: Monday, October 12, 2009

 

2003 CVITC Indoor Track and Field
Championships

New Haven Athletic Center, New haven CT
Tuesday - 02/11/03

Results Courtesy of Jeremy Renninghoff 
 WOMEN'S TEAM SCORES: 1. Old Saybrook, 112; 2. Haddam-Killingworth, 89; 3.     
 Coginchaug Regional, 70; 4. Hyde School, 50; 5. East Hampton, 37; 6. Lyman    
 Memorial, 26; 7. Lyme-Old Lyme, 22; 8. The Morgan School, 14.50; 9. Valley    
 Regional, 12; 10. Cromwell, 8.50.                                             
                                                                               
 MEN'S TEAM SCORES: 1. Old Saybrook, 98; 2. Coginchaug Regional, 86; 3. Hyde   
 School, 61; 4. The Morgan School, 43; 5. East Hampton, 37; 6. Lyman Memorial, 
 30; 7. Haddam-Killingworth, 26; 8. A.I. Prince RVT, 25; 9. Lyme-Old Lyme, 16; 
 10. Valley Regional, 14; 11. Cromwell, 2.                                     
                                                                               
                              Girls 55 Meter Dash                              
                                                                               
                 % League: 7.4h Joanie Bohlke - Old Saybrook                   
                 % League: 7.41 Jessica Allegra - East Hampton                 
                                                                               
                   Preliminaries - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                 
                             Top 7 Advance By Time                             
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME   HT    
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ====== ==    
         1 Snipes, Medina            10 Hyde School               7.87    4    
         2 McNeeley, Melissa            Valley Regional           7.96    3    
         3 Thibeault, Kayla          10 Lyman Memorial            8.01    3    
         4 Rodriguez, Janice         10 The Morgan School         8.11    1    
         5 Sharp, Lauren             10 Haddam-Killingworth       8.16    4    
         5 Jeter, Shekera             9 Hyde School               8.16    1    
         7 Drobiarz, Allie           10 Old Saybrook              8.20    2    
         8 Tanger, Brooke            11 Lyman Memorial            8.21    4    
         9 Trusty, Kelly             10 Coginchaug Regional       8.50    3    
         9 Ladd, Colby                9 Lyman Memorial            8.50    1    
        11 Dahlmeyer, Sharon         11 Coginchaug Regional       8.56    1    
        12 Heard, Shamin              9 Hyde School               8.66    1    
        12 Laudano, Sam              11 Haddam-Killingworth       8.66    2    
        14 Gagne, Stephanie           9 The Morgan School         8.68    2    
        15 Ruffino, Angela           10 Coginchaug Regional       8.70    3    
        16 Roy, Faye                 10 Haddam-Killingworth       8.73    4    
        17 Story, Allison            10 Coginchaug Regional       8.87    4    
        18 Struzinski, Samantha      10 Haddam-Killingworth       9.07    2    
        19 Jedziniak, Sanddra        10 Haddam-Killingworth       9.15    3    
        19 Heaphy, Megan             10 Cromwell                  9.15    4    
        21 Burr, Heather             11 Lyme-Old Lyme             9.35    4    
        22 Myers, Carissa             9 Coginchaug Regional       9.41    2    
        23 Robertson, Elizabeth      11 Cromwell                  9.42    1    
        24 Gatison, Jessica           9 Hyde School               9.64    3    

                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME   PTS   
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ====== ===   
         1 Snipes, Medina            10 Hyde School               7.75    10   
         2 McNeeley, Melissa            Valley Regional           7.88     8   
         3 Jeter, Shekera             9 Hyde School               7.93     6   
         4 Thibeault, Kayla          10 Lyman Memorial            7.98     4   
         5 Drobiarz, Allie           10 Old Saybrook              8.05     2   
         6 Rodriguez, Janice         10 The Morgan School         8.10     1   
         7 Sharp, Lauren             10 Haddam-Killingworth       8.16         
                                                                               
                              Girls 300 Meter Dash                             
                                                                               
           % League: 43.04 Sharla Hamilton - Valley Regional 02/09/02          
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ========================= == ========================= ========= == ===
      1 Snipes, Medina            10 Hyde School                 44.55    7 10 
      2 Allegra, Taryn            11 Haddam-Killingworth         45.24    7  8 
      3 MacDonald, Kerryn         10 Old Saybrook                46.15    7  6 
      4 McNeeley, Melissa            Valley Regional             46.50    3  4 
      5 Stannard, Kimber           9 Haddam-Killingworth         46.77    7  2 
      6 Connolly, Lauren          10 East Hampton                46.88    7  1 
      7 Burke, Merideth            9 Haddam-Killingworth         47.28    7    
      8 Rodriguez, Janice         10 The Morgan School           47.62    6    
      9 Barbour, Chelsea           9 The Morgan School           47.90    6    
     10 Adanti, Christine          9 Lyme-Old Lyme               49.33    6    
     11 Mesick, Stephanie         11 Coginchaug Regional         49.55    4    
     12 Dahlmeyer, Sharon         11 Coginchaug Regional         49.87    4    
     13 Katon, Lindsey             9 Coginchaug Regional         49.94    6    
     14 Lizotte, Brittany          9 Coginchaug Regional         50.05    6    
     15 Riggott, Suzanne          12 Lyman Memorial              50.15    5    
     16 Chmielewski, Jenn          9 Lyme-Old Lyme               50.94    3    
     17 Hennick, Meghan           12 Coginchaug Regional         50.95    3    
     18 Anderson, Chelsea          9 Haddam-Killingworth         51.21    4    
     19 Ingraham, Kayleigh           Valley Regional             51.48    1    
     20 Few, Heather              11 Hyde School                 51.65    5    
     21 Barmasse, Jana             9 East Hampton                51.69    1    
     22 Struzinski, Samantha      10 Haddam-Killingworth         52.47    5    
     22 Roy, Faye                 10 Haddam-Killingworth         52.47    5    
     24 Judson, Amanda             9 Coginchaug Regional         52.74    4    
     25 Ruffino, Angela           10 Coginchaug Regional         53.31    2    
     26 Treiber, Jennifer          9 Coginchaug Regional         53.52    2    
     27 Hayes, Michelle            9 East Hampton                53.56    5    
     28 Hoelzel, Lindsey           9 Lyme-Old Lyme               53.68    2    
     29 Jedziniak, Sanddra        10 Haddam-Killingworth         54.08    4    
     30 Snow, Erin                 9 East Hampton                54.17    4    
     31 Lasso, Ashley              9 Coginchaug Regional         54.47    2    
     32 Khalsa, Dev               11 Coginchaug Regional         55.16    2    
     33 Comiskey, Molly              Valley Regional             55.24    3    
     34 Slomkowski, Julie         10 Coginchaug Regional         55.58    3    
     35 Erhart, Meagan             9 Lyme-Old Lyme               57.50    2    
     36 Yeomans, Kelsey            9 Coginchaug Regional         59.41    1    
     37 Allen, Sarah              10 Old Saybrook              1:07.67    1    
                                                                               
                              Girls 600 Meter Dash                             
                                                                               
               % League: 1:42.87 Cara Muzik - Coginchaug 02/09/02              
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ========================= == ========================= ========= == ===
      1 Connolly, Lauren          10 East Hampton              1:47.14    3 10 
      2 Krawiec, Jen              10 Old Saybrook              1:50.50    3  8 
      3 Dawson, Grace              9 Hyde School               1:51.61    3  6 
      4 Burke, Merideth            9 Haddam-Killingworth       1:52.52    3  4 
      5 Bellemare, Karin          10 Coginchaug Regional       1:54.90    3  2 
      6 Riggott, Suzanne          12 Lyman Memorial            1:57.47    2  1 
      7 Gassman, Emily            10 Lyme-Old Lyme             1:58.21    3    
      8 Mansfield, Krystel         9 The Morgan School         2:00.52    2    
      9 Hennick, Meghan           12 Coginchaug Regional       2:00.77    1    
     10 Hagert, Erin              12 Coginchaug Regional       2:03.29    2    
     11 Ide, Lauren                9 Coginchaug Regional       2:03.47    2    
     12 Derby, Kassandra          12 Cromwell                  2:03.84    2    
     13 Kerwin, Marissa            9 Lyme-Old Lyme             2:05.47    2    
     14 Valderrama, Angelica      11 Hyde School               2:06.60    2    
     15 Judson, Amanda             9 Coginchaug Regional       2:08.48    3    
     16 Burr, Hillary              9 Lyme-Old Lyme             2:09.70    2    
     17 Andrade, Jessica           9 Haddam-Killingworth       2:14.27    1    
     18 Wilkinson, Jaclyn         10 Coginchaug Regional       2:16.31    1    
     19 Draayer, Kristin           9 Lyme-Old Lyme             2:17.34    1    
     20 Yeomans, Kelsey            9 Coginchaug Regional       2:18.07    1    
     21 Ratte, Fawn                9 Hyde School               2:30.81    1    
     22 Allen, Sarah              10 Old Saybrook              2:42.79    1    

                             Girls 1,000 Meter Run                             
                                                                               
                % League: 3:07.93 Megan Bouchard - RHAM 02/09/02               
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ========================= == ========================= ========= == ===
      1 Bisceglia, Andie          10 Coginchaug Regional       3:21.51    2 10 
      2 Funaro, Danielle          10 Haddam-Killingworth       3:21.98    2  8 
      3 Bender, Maria             11 Lyman Memorial            3:27.75    2  6 
      4 Nyberg, Liz               10 Lyme-Old Lyme             3:32.15    2  4 
      5 Barmasse, Jana             9 East Hampton              3:45.78    2  2 
      6 Willets, Allie            11 The Morgan School         3:45.82    2  1 
      7 Messier, Norrie           12 Lyman Memorial            3:47.70    2    
      8 Huysman, Colleen           9 Old Saybrook              3:50.77    2    
      9 Sweet, Allison             9 Old Saybrook              3:57.48    1    
     10 Schulman, Eileen          11 Lyman Memorial            3:58.04    1    
     11 Vojick, Claire            10 Lyman Memorial            4:02.31    1    
     12 Perini, Valerie           10 The Morgan School         4:06.04    1    
     13 Murphy, Michelle          12 Haddam-Killingworth       4:08.42    2    
     14 Deming, Julia              9 Haddam-Killingworth       4:21.86    1    
     15 DelVecchio, Colleen        9 Coginchaug Regional       4:23.47    1    
     16 Anderson, Haley            9 Old Saybrook              4:32.19    2    
                                                                               
                             Girls 1,600 Meter Run                             
                                                                               
                % League: 5:30.38 Rachel Pollock - RHAM 02/09/02               
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME      PTS  
   ===== ========================= == ========================= ========= ===  
       1 Bisceglia, Megan          12 Coginchaug Regional       5:47.48    10  
       2 Padula, Lauren            11 Haddam-Killingworth       5:47.97     8  
       3 Cloutier, Allison         11 East Hampton              5:57.91     6  
       4 Bender, Maria             11 Lyman Memorial            6:00.38     4  
       5 Huntley, Lauren           11 Old Saybrook              6:00.56     2  
       6 Gonzalez, Nidia           11 Cromwell                  6:00.85     1  
       7 Lavalette, Shauna         10 Lyman Memorial            6:40.58        
       8 Shamakian, Sabrina           Valley Regional           6:41.67        
       9 Cianciaruso, Lauren          Valley Regional           6:51.46        
      10 Cota, Kate                12 Cromwell                  7:14.38        
      11 Vojick, Claire            10 Lyman Memorial            7:18.0h        
      12 Lacoske, Michelle          9 Haddam-Killingworth       7:45.65        
      13 Huysman, Colleen           9 Old Saybrook              8:07.40        
      14 Gibbings, Laura           10 Lyman Memorial            8:21.28        

                             Girls 3,200 Meter Run                             
                                                                               
          % League: 11:54.52 Allison Cloutier - East Hampton 02/09/02          
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME       PTS 
   ===== ========================= == ========================= ========== === 
       1 Dooley, Maureen           10 Coginchaug Regional       12:14.71    10 
       2 Padula, Lauren            11 Haddam-Killingworth       12:23.75     8 
       3 Gonzalez, Nidia           11 Cromwell                  13:20.97     6 
       4 Nyberg, Liz               10 Lyme-Old Lyme             14:14.48     4 
       5 Bowman, Lindsey           12 Old Saybrook              14:23.90     2 
       6 Kacich, Beth              10 East Hampton              15:03.61     1 
       7 Anderson, Haley            9 Old Saybrook              15:25.42       
       8 Messier, Norrie           12 Lyman Memorial            15:31.64       
       9 Sweet, Allison             9 Old Saybrook              16:56.29       
      10 Lacoske, Michelle          9 Haddam-Killingworth       16:58.86       
                                                                               
                          Girls 55 Meter High Hurdles                          
                                                                               
               % League: 8.96 Nina Akerley - Coginchaug Regional               
                                                                               
                   Preliminaries - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                 
                             Top 7 Advance By Time                             
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    HT   
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ==   
         1 MacDonald, Kerryn         10 Old Saybrook               9.38    1   
         2 Ferrara, Ashley           12 Old Saybrook               9.74    2   
         3 Cawley, Caitlin           10 Old Saybrook               9.97    1   
         4 Ladd, Colby                9 Lyman Memorial             9.98    1   
         5 DeRusso, Alicia           12 The Morgan School         10.13    3   
         6 Judd, Lisa                12 Haddam-Killingworth       10.36    3   
         7 Drobiarz, Heather         12 Old Saybrook              10.47    2   
         8 Slomkowski, Julie         10 Coginchaug Regional       10.78    1   
         9 Brender, Naomi            11 Cromwell                  11.06    3   
        10 Hitchcock, Aleta          11 East Hampton              11.20    1   
        11 Anderson, Cindy            9 Old Saybrook              11.50    2   
        12 Anderson, Chelsea          9 Haddam-Killingworth       11.63    1   
        13 Hayes, Michelle            9 East Hampton              12.33    1   
        14 Comiskey, Molly              Valley Regional           12.37    3   
        15 Lavecchia, Lyna              Haddam-Killingworth       12.56    2   
        16 Snow, Erin                 9 East Hampton              13.15    2   
        17 Woynar, Jen                9 East Hampton              16.05    3   

                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    PTS   
    ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ===   
        1 MacDonald, Kerryn         10 Old Saybrook               9.34    10   
        2 DeRusso, Alicia           12 The Morgan School          9.72     8   
        3 Ferrara, Ashley           12 Old Saybrook               9.84     6   
        4 Ladd, Colby                9 Lyman Memorial             9.95     4   
        5 Cawley, Caitlin           10 Old Saybrook               9.99     2   
        6 Drobiarz, Heather         12 Old Saybrook              10.43     1   
        7 Judd, Lisa                12 Haddam-Killingworth       10.55         
                                                                               
                            Girls 4x200 Meter Relay                            
                                                                               
                 % League: 1:53.28 Haddam-Killingworth 02/09/02                
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
           PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME      HT PTS         
           =====  =================================== ========= == ===         
               1  HK        Haddam-Killingworth       1:59.33    2 10          
               2  OS        Old Saybrook              2:01.26    2  8          
               3  HYDE      Hyde School               2:01.75    2  6          
               4  COG       Coginchaug Regional       2:04.62    2  4          
               5  LM        Lyman Memorial            2:04.90    1  2          
               6  EH        East Hampton              2:11.61    1  1          
               7  LOL       Lyme-Old Lyme             2:17.09    1             
                                                                               
                            Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                            
                                                                               
                        % League: 4:22.29 RHAM 02/09/02                        
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME      PTS           
            =====  =================================== ========= ===           
                1  HK        Haddam-Killingworth       4:32.71    10           
                2  OS        Old Saybrook              4:34.89     8           
                3  COG       Coginchaug Regional       4:35.51     6           
                4  LOL       Lyme-Old Lyme             4:56.13     4           
                5  LM        Lyman Memorial            5:14.85     2           
                6  CROM      Cromwell                  5:15.45     1           

                            Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                            
                                                                               
                  % League: 10:36.12 Coginchaug Regional 2001                  
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME       PTS          
            =====  =================================== ========== ===          
                1  HK        Haddam-Killingworth       10:32.71 %  10          
                2  OS        Old Saybrook              10:33.88 %   8          
                3  COG       Coginchaug Regional       10:57.54     6          
                4  EH        East Hampton              11:31.65     5          
                5  LOL       Lyme-Old Lyme             11:35.36     4          
                6  LM        Lyman Memorial            11:35.55     3          
                7  MORG      The Morgan School         11:55.88     2          
                                                                               
                         Girls 1,600 Mtr Sprint Medley                         
                                                                               
                     % League: 4:39.48 Coginchaug 02/09/02                     
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME      PTS           
            =====  =================================== ========= ===           
                1  COG       Coginchaug Regional       4:44.31    10           
                2  HK        Haddam-Killingworth       4:55.14     8           
                3  OS        Old Saybrook              5:01.33     6           
                4  LOL       Lyme-Old Lyme             5:13.61     4           
                5  MORG      The Morgan School         5:20.61     2           
                6  EH        East Hampton              5:24.88     1           
                                                                               
                                Girls High Jump                                
                                                                               
                % League: 5'02.00" Jessica Era - Lyman Memorial                
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK           PTS   
     ===== ======================= == =================== ==========     ===   
         1 MacDonald, Kerryn       10 Old Saybrook        5'02.00" %     10    
         2 Judd, Lisa              12 Haddam-Killingworth 4'10.00"        8    
         3 Connolly, Lauren        10 East Hampton        4'10.00"        6    
         4 Cappiello, Darryll      10 Old Saybrook        4'04.00"        3    
         4 Cawley, Caitlin         10 Old Saybrook        4'04.00"        3    
         6 Dunning, Heather        11 Cromwell            4'02.00"        0.50 
         6 Kruger, Yanna           12 The Morgan School   4'02.00"        0.50 
         8 Fitzgerald, Anna        11 Lyman Memorial      4'02.00"             
         8 Brender, Naomi          11 Cromwell            4'02.00"             
         8 Hubbard, Kelly          12 Coginchaug Regional 4'02.00"             
        11 Woynar, Jen              9 East Hampton        4'00.00"             
         - Ruffino, Angela         10 Coginchaug Regional       NH             
         - Myers, Carissa           9 Coginchaug Regional       NH             

                                Girls Long Jump                                
                                                                               
            % League: 16'00.50" Nina Akerley - Coginchaug Regional             
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK            PTS   
    ===== ======================= == =================== ===========     ===   
        1 Drobiarz, Allie         10 Old Saybrook        15'01.50"       10    
        2 Cappiello, Darryll      10 Old Saybrook        14'11.50"        8    
        3 Bahr, Jackie            12 Coginchaug Regional 14'08.25"        6    
        4 Allegra, Taryn          11 Haddam-Killingworth 14'06.75"        4    
        5 Aruda, Katie             9 Lyme-Old Lyme       14'05.50"        2    
        6 Roy, Faye               10 Haddam-Killingworth 14'01.00"        1    
        7 Story, Allison          10 Coginchaug Regional 13'01.25"             
        8 Grice, Tina             12 Haddam-Killingworth 13'00.50"             
        9 Hubbard, Kelly          12 Coginchaug Regional 12'08.75"             
       10 Anderson, Chelsea        9 Haddam-Killingworth 12'06.00"             
       11 Ingraham, Kayleigh         Valley Regional     12'05.25"             
       12 Heaphy, Megan           10 Cromwell            12'03.00"             
       13 Hitchcock, Aleta        11 East Hampton        12'00.75"             
       14 Lavecchia, Lyna            Haddam-Killingworth 11'08.00"             
       15 Anderson, Cindy          9 Old Saybrook        11'04.00"             
       16 Jedziniak, Sanddra      10 Haddam-Killingworth 10'06.75"             
       17 Stira, Kate              9 Coginchaug Regional 10'06.25"             
       18 Struzinski, Samantha    10 Haddam-Killingworth 10'03.00"             
       19 Siegel, Jackie          10 Coginchaug Regional  9'01.75"             
        - Fitzgerald, Anna        11 Lyman Memorial           FOUL             
                                                                               
                              Girls Shot Put 4 kg                              
                                                                               
                % League: 34'03.00" Holly Knotek - East Hampton                
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK            PTS   
    ===== ======================= == =================== ===========     ===   
        1 Collins, Leslie         11 Hyde School         35'03.00" %     10    
        2 Schrempp, Ally          11 Old Saybrook        32'00.00"        8    
        3 Czaja, Megan            11 Coginchaug Regional 31'02.00"        6    
        4 Kelly, Amanda           11 East Hampton        30'09.00"        4    
        5 Colon, Christina        11 Hyde School         29'03.00"        2    
        6 Johnson, Jenna          10 Old Saybrook        27'01.00"        1    
        7 Story, Allison          10 Coginchaug Regional 26'11.00"             
        8 Kruger, Yanna           12 The Morgan School   26'01.00"             
        9 Hurlburt, Amanda        11 Haddam-Killingworth 26'00.00"             
       10 Simon, Shannon          11 Coginchaug Regional 24'05.00"             
       11 Goldburn, Katrina       11 Hyde School         24'04.00"             
       12 Carter, Jenn            10 Coginchaug Regional 23'00.00"             
       13 Deleeuw, Madelyn           Valley Regional     22'04.00"             
       14 Hooghkirk, Nicole          Valley Regional     22'02.00"             
       15 Barone, Krista          10 Coginchaug Regional 22'01.00"             
       16 Stira, Kate              9 Coginchaug Regional 21'10.00"             
       17 Tanger, Brooke          11 Lyman Memorial      21'06.00"             
       18 Shredders, Amanda          Valley Regional     21'04.00"             
       19 Hennick, Jaime           9 Coginchaug Regional 20'10.00"             
       20 Guillemette, Christina  10 Coginchaug Regional 20'00.00"             
       21 Knotek, Sarah           10 East Hampton        19'11.00"             
       22 Deming, Kristin          9 Valley Regional     19'08.00"             
       23 Hayes, Toni             11 East Hampton        19'07.00"             
       24 Huffaker, Sandy         11 Cromwell            17'10.00"             
       25 Celeta, Brittany         9 Coginchaug Regional 17'00.00"             
       25 Hamilton, Julia         10 Coginchaug Regional 17'00.00"             
       27 Pollitt, Paige           9 Coginchaug Regional 15'04.00"             
       28 Gibbings, Laura         10 Lyman Memorial      15'02.00"             
                                                                               
                               Boys 55 Meter Dash                              
                                                                               
                % League: 6.60 Dan Leslie - Haddam-Killingworth                
                                                                               
                   Preliminaries - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                 
                             Top 7 Advance By Time                             
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME   HT    
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ====== ==    
         1 Freeman, Tash             12 Hyde School               6.87    3    
         2 Thomas, Omar              12 Hyde School               6.94    1    
         3 Dawson, Jenahn            12 Hyde School               7.03    2    
         4 Hernandez, Freddy         11 A.I. Prince RVT           7.06    3    
         5 Rogers, Tyler             10 Coginchaug Regional       7.08    2    
         6 Macke, Bret               12 Lyman Memorial            7.11    1    
         7 Arrington, Mike           12 Hyde School               7.15    4    
         8 Heaphy, Matt              12 Cromwell                  7.21    4    
         9 Heaphy, Greg              10 Cromwell                  7.28    2    
        10 Smith, Mike                9 Old Saybrook              7.31    4    
        11 Dickerson, Kyle           12 Cromwell                  7.37    2    
        12 Baez, Daniel              11 The Morgan School         7.55    3    
        12 Commander, Tim            12 Old Saybrook              7.55    2    
        14 Strand, Matt               9 Old Saybrook              7.58    1    
        15 Campbell, Chris           11 Lyman Memorial            7.60    3    
        16 Gumkowski, Andy           12 Cromwell                  7.64    4    
        17 Ruske, Shaun               9 Cromwell                  7.65    3    
        17 Bleeker, Seth             11 The Morgan School         7.65    3    
        19 Wasilewski, Bobby            Coginchaug Regional       7.67    1    
        20 Pansa, Michael             9 The Morgan School         7.75    1    
        21 Welch, Ryan                  Valley Regional           7.85    4    
        22 McDermott, Kevin          10 The Morgan School         7.88    1    
        23 Terrari, Mike              9 Old Saybrook              8.09    3    
        24 Dibble, Ian                9 Lyman Memorial            8.50    4    
        25 McGuinness, Zack           9 Old Saybrook              8.57    2    
         - Reid, Joel                12 A.I. Prince RVT             DQ    2    
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME   PTS   
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ====== ===   
         1 Freeman, Tash             12 Hyde School               6.94    10   
         2 Thomas, Omar              12 Hyde School               6.94     8   
         3 Dawson, Jenahn            12 Hyde School               6.98     6   
         4 Rogers, Tyler             10 Coginchaug Regional       7.01     4   
         5 Macke, Bret               12 Lyman Memorial            7.05     2   
         6 Hernandez, Freddy         11 A.I. Prince RVT           7.10     1   
         7 Arrington, Mike           12 Hyde School               7.11         
                                                                               
                              Boys 300 Meter Dash                              
                                                                               
             % League: 37.07 Craig McLennon - East Hampton 02/09/02            
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == === 
       1 McLean, Brandon           11 Hyde School               37.42    8 10  
       2 Glidden, Corey            12 The Morgan School         37.57    8  8  
       3 Kennedy, Jordan           12 East Hampton              38.65    1  6  
       4 Freeman, Tash             12 Hyde School               38.66    8  4  
       5 Hernandez, Freddy         11 A.I. Prince RVT           38.67    8  2  
       6 Stira, Dave               12 Coginchaug Regional       38.82    7  1  
       7 Glass, Ron                11 A.I. Prince RVT           39.04    7     
       8 Robinson, Shane           11 A.I. Prince RVT           39.27    8     
       9 Dawson, Jenahn            12 Hyde School               39.43    8     
      10 Macke, Bret               12 Lyman Memorial            39.55    7     
      11 Reid, Joel                12 A.I. Prince RVT           40.83    5     
      12 Whipple, Matt             12 Lyman Memorial            41.53    7     
      13 MacNeeley, Ryan           10 Haddam-Killingworth       41.54    7     
      14 Hammond, Ryan             12 East Hampton              41.76    1     
      15 Bensenhaver, Steven       10 Coginchaug Regional       41.91    6     
      16 Heaphy, Greg              10 Cromwell                  42.00    4     
      17 Reynolds, Andre           10 A.I. Prince RVT           42.22    5     
      18 Pedersen, Ken             11 East Hampton              42.37    1     
      19 LaFontaine, Adam          12 Lyman Memorial            42.77    6     
      20 Arrington, Mike           12 Hyde School               42.79    7     
      21 Pegnataro, Dan            11 Lyme-Old Lyme             42.81    6     
      22 Maluguti, Nick            10 Old Saybrook              43.18    6     
      23 Manjuck, Todd             10 Coginchaug Regional       43.20    5     
      24 Ouelette, Joe             10 Lyme-Old Lyme             43.25    5     
      25 Welch, Ryan                  Valley Regional           43.43    6     
      26 Smith, Mike                9 Old Saybrook              43.80    6     
      27 Wasilewski, Bobby            Coginchaug Regional       44.00    1     
      28 Bleeker, Seth             11 The Morgan School         44.15    5     
      29 Morgan, Wayne              9 Lyman Memorial            44.41    4     
      30 Cieniewicz, Brandon        9 Coginchaug Regional       44.98    3     
      31 Baez, Daniel              11 The Morgan School         45.25    5     
      32 Speros, Alex               9 Old Saybrook              45.76    3     
      33 McDermott, Kevin          10 The Morgan School         46.16    4     
      34 Terrari, Mike              9 Old Saybrook              46.26    3     
      35 Anderson, Isaac           10 The Morgan School         46.47    4     
      36 Smith, Mike               10 Lyme-Old Lyme             46.92    3     
      37 Brockett, Matt             9 The Morgan School         47.52    3     
      38 Meehan, Brett              9 Lyme-Old Lyme             47.68    4     
      39 Anselmo, Chris             9 Haddam-Killingworth       48.63    3     
      40 Dibble, Ian                9 Lyman Memorial            49.00    2     
      41 McGuinness, Zack           9 Old Saybrook              50.31    2     
      42 Hecht, T.J.                  Coginchaug Regional       51.64    2     
                                                                               
                              Boys 600 Meter Dash                              
                                                                               
             % League: 1:25.95 Ben Cascella - Old Saybrook 02/09/02            
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ========================= == ========================= ========= == ===
      1 Kennedy, Jordan           12 East Hampton              1:26.16    2 10 
      2 Palumbo, B.J.             11 Haddam-Killingworth       1:28.16    2  8 
      3 Stira, Dave               12 Coginchaug Regional       1:29.83    2  6 
      4 Moore, Careca              9 A.I. Prince RVT           1:30.25    2  4 
      5 Ide, Matt                 11 Coginchaug Regional       1:32.28    2  2 
      6 Johnson, Devon            10 Lyme-Old Lyme             1:35.47    2  1 
      7 Hunnewell, CJ             12 Old Saybrook              1:36.03    2    
      8 Whipple, Matt             12 Lyman Memorial            1:36.64    1    
      9 Babajivayer, Bhupal       12 Cromwell                  1:38.64    1    
     10 Nixon, Lionel             10 Hyde School               1:38.84    1    
     11 LaFontaine, Adam          12 Lyman Memorial            1:40.92    1    
     12 Gucwa, Kevin              10 Coginchaug Regional       1:42.14    1    
     13 Maluguti, Nick            10 Old Saybrook              1:43.61    2    
     14 Anderson, Isaac           10 The Morgan School         1:46.03    1    
     15 Speros, Alex               9 Old Saybrook              1:46.39    1    

                              Boys 1,000 Meter Run                             
                                                                               
                 % League: 2:41.50 Charles Koch - Old Saybrook                 
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ========================= == ========================= ========= == ===
      1 Hammond, Ryan             12 East Hampton              2:47.98    2 10 
      2 Sorrell, Kevin            10 Lyman Memorial            2:57.29    1  8 
      3 Griffin, Philip           10 Lyman Memorial            2:58.57    1  6 
      4 Manjuck, Kyle             12 Coginchaug Regional       2:59.29    2  4 
      5 Dillon, Cole              11 Old Saybrook              3:03.61    2  2 
      6 Piersen, Seth              9 Old Saybrook              3:06.29    2  1 
      7 DelVecchio, Ant           10 Coginchaug Regional       3:06.74    2    
      8 Gordon, Max               11 Coginchaug Regional       3:08.48    1    
      9 Fowler, Dan               12 Coginchaug Regional       3:08.53    2    
     10 Corbett, Jake              9 Haddam-Killingworth       3:13.61    1    
     11 Atkins, Brendan           11 Lyme-Old Lyme             3:15.29    2    
     12 Ricker, Austin             9 Lyme-Old Lyme             3:16.56    2    
     13 Foote, Ben                12 Old Saybrook              3:19.44    2    
     14 Mackey, Brian             10 Lyme-Old Lyme             3:20.30    1    
     15 Finley, Jamie             10 Coginchaug Regional       3:20.84    1    
     16 Pfannenstiel, Jeff         9 Old Saybrook              3:22.32    1    
     17 Ramirez, David            11 Old Saybrook              3:24.50    1    
     18 Wright, Matt              12 Old Saybrook              3:25.45    2    
     19 Slobin, Ryan               9 Old Saybrook              3:30.68    1    
     20 Rainey, Kyle              10 The Morgan School         3:44.60    1    
     21 Gaffey, Brian             11 Coginchaug Regional       3:57.84    1    
     22 Atwood, Tom                9 Coginchaug Regional       4:01.08    1    
                                                                               
                              Boys 1,600 Meter Run                             
                                                                               
             % League: 4:39.53 Matt Termine - Old Saybrook 02/09/02            
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME      PTS  
   ===== ========================= == ========================= ========= ===  
       1 Langhans, Eric            11 Coginchaug Regional       4:57.60    10  
       2 Salvas, Sean              11 Old Saybrook              5:02.65     8  
       3 Griffin, Philip           10 Lyman Memorial            5:05.15     6  
       4 Nyberg, Mike              12 Lyme-Old Lyme             5:05.89     4  
       5 Paradis, Nick              9 Old Saybrook              5:13.93     2  
       6 Cashman, Josh              9 Valley Regional           5:14.55     1  
       7 Termine, Jordan            9 Old Saybrook              5:38.26        
       8 Kenny, Ryan               12 The Morgan School         5:44.44        
       9 Lyons, Trevor              9 Valley Regional           5:44.61        
      10 Brockett, Matt             9 The Morgan School         5:53.15        
      11 Christie, Andrew           9 The Morgan School         5:54.43        
      12 Curley, Jason                Coginchaug Regional       6:03.72        

                              Boys 3,200 Meter Run                             
                                                                               
           % League: 10:08.83 Blake Helveston - East Hampton 02/09/02          
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME       PTS 
   ===== ========================= == ========================= ========== === 
       1 Langhans, Eric            11 Coginchaug Regional       10:30.01    10 
       2 Holland, Alex             11 Haddam-Killingworth       10:41.79     8 
       3 Judson, Greg              11 Coginchaug Regional       10:57.36     6 
       4 Dillon, Cole              11 Old Saybrook              11:04.04     4 
       5 Sorrell, Kevin            10 Lyman Memorial            11:04.04     2 
       6 Salvas, Sean              11 Old Saybrook              11:11.29     1 
       7 Wasserman, David          11 East Hampton              11:19.84       
       8 Ford, Ryan                10 Coginchaug Regional       11:23.29       
       9 Escobosa, Zeke            11 A.I. Prince RVT           11:25.36       
      10 Weiss, Cory                9 Haddam-Killingworth       11:45.07       
      11 Paradis, Nick              9 Old Saybrook              12:01.57       
      12 DelVecchio, Ant           10 Coginchaug Regional       12:12.29       
      13 Piersen, Seth              9 Old Saybrook              12:24.03       
      14 Foote, Ben                12 Old Saybrook              12:27.44       
      15 Atkins, Brendan           11 Lyme-Old Lyme             12:35.27       
      16 Slobin, Ryan               9 Old Saybrook              12:38.05       
      17 Pfannenstiel, Jeff         9 Old Saybrook              12:38.12       
      18 Ramirez, David            11 Old Saybrook              12:38.22       
      19 Wright, Matt              12 Old Saybrook              12:38.37       
      20 Termine, Jordan            9 Old Saybrook              12:42.84       
                                                                               
                           Boys 55 Meter High Hurdles                          
                                                                               
                    % League: 8.00 Alex Szwez - Rocky Hill                     
                                                                               
                   Preliminaries - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                 
                             Top 7 Advance By Time                             
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    HT   
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ==   
         1 Smith, Greg               12 Old Saybrook               8.28    3   
         2 Robinson, Shane           11 A.I. Prince RVT            8.35    2   
         3 Glidden, Corey            12 The Morgan School          8.36    2   
         4 Larese, Todd              11 Coginchaug Regional        8.43    3   
         5 Delaney, Dave             12 Coginchaug Regional        8.61    1   
         6 Hansen, Brian             12 The Morgan School          8.74    1   
         7 Helming, Mike                Valley Regional            8.77    2   
         8 Guillaume, Herve             Valley Regional            8.87    1   
         9 Whipple, Matt             12 Lyman Memorial             9.24    3   
        10 Heaphy, Greg              10 Cromwell                   9.28    2   
        11 Heaphy, Matt              12 Cromwell                   9.32    3   
        12 Charles, Ryan              9 Old Saybrook               9.63    1   
        13 Booz, Rob                 12 Coginchaug Regional        9.74    2   
        14 Whelen, Dennis             9 Old Saybrook              10.25    2   
        15 VanVliet, Mike            12 Old Saybrook              12.38    1   
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME   PTS   
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ====== ===   
         1 Glidden, Corey            12 The Morgan School         8.11    10   
         2 Delaney, Dave             12 Coginchaug Regional       8.23     8   
         3 Robinson, Shane           11 A.I. Prince RVT           8.31     6   
         4 Smith, Greg               12 Old Saybrook              8.33     4   
         5 Larese, Todd              11 Coginchaug Regional       8.34     2   
         6 Hansen, Brian             12 The Morgan School         8.76     1   
         7 Helming, Mike                Valley Regional           8.78         
                                                                               
                             Boys 4x200 Meter Relay                            
                                                                               
                        % League: 1:36.31 Hyde 02/09/02                        
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
           PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME      HT PTS         
           =====  =================================== ========= == ===         
               1  HYDE      Hyde School               1:36.43    2 10          
               2  PRIN      A.I. Prince RVT           1:39.70    2  8          
               3  MORG      The Morgan School         1:40.36    2  6          
               4  OS        Old Saybrook              1:41.53    2  4          
               5  CROM      Cromwell                  1:46.95    1  2          
               6  VR        Valley Regional           1:49.15    1  1          
               7  LOL       Lyme-Old Lyme             1:54.88    1             
               8  EH        East Hampton              1:55.00    1             
               -  COG       Coginchaug Regional            DQ    2             
                                                                               
                             Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                            
                                                                               
                 % League: 3:38.70 Haddam-Killingworth 02/09/02                
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME      PTS           
            =====  =================================== ========= ===           
                1  COG       Coginchaug Regional       3:43.20    10           
                2  MORG      The Morgan School         3:46.66     8           
                3  OS        Old Saybrook              3:57.57     6           
                4  LOL       Lyme-Old Lyme             4:02.25     4           
                5  LM        Lyman Memorial            4:04.86     2           

                             Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                            
                                                                               
                      % League: 8:35.64 Old Saybrook 2001                      
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME      PTS           
            =====  =================================== ========= ===           
                1  EH        East Hampton              8:56.37    10           
                2  OS        Old Saybrook              9:01.37     8           
                3  COG       Coginchaug Regional       9:14.03     6           
                4  LOL       Lyme-Old Lyme             9:14.19     5           
                5  VR        Valley Regional           9:54.36     4           
                6  MORG      The Morgan School         9:57.31     3           
                                                                               
                          Boys 1,600 Mtr Sprint Medley                         
                                                                               
                    % League: 3:49.44 Old Saybrook 02/09/02                    
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
            PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME      PTS           
            =====  =================================== ========= ===           
                1  OS        Old Saybrook              3:58.74    10           
                2  HK        Haddam-Killingworth       4:00.84     8           
                3  MORG      The Morgan School         4:01.97     6           
                4  COG       Coginchaug Regional       4:07.79     4           
                5  LOL       Lyme-Old Lyme             4:16.73     2           
                6  EH        East Hampton              4:57.81     1           
                                                                               
                                 Boys High Jump                                
                                                                               
             % League: 6'06.00" Adam Kessler - Coginchaug Regional             
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK           PTS   
     ===== ======================= == =================== ==========     ===   
         1 VanVliet, Mike          12 Old Saybrook        6'00.00"       10    
         2 Helming, Mike              Valley Regional     5'06.00"        8    
         3 Swan, Justin            12 Old Saybrook        5'06.00"        6    
         4 Wilson, John             9 A.I. Prince RVT     5'06.00"        4    
         5 Turner, Ron             10 Hyde School         5'04.00"        1    
         5 Meyering, Dave          12 Coginchaug Regional 5'04.00"        1    
         5 Wilson, Dan             12 The Morgan School   5'04.00"        1    
         8 Pedersen, Ken           11 East Hampton        5'04.00"             
         8 Wasserman, David        11 East Hampton        5'04.00"             
         8 Bascom, Jason           10 Coginchaug Regional 5'04.00"             
         8 Cyr, Jason              12 The Morgan School   5'04.00"             
        12 Bailey, Kevin            9 Haddam-Killingworth 5'02.00"             
        12 Coleman, Jarrett        11 East Hampton        5'02.00"             
        12 Ruske, Shaun             9 Cromwell            5'02.00"             
        15 Gumkowski, Andy         12 Cromwell            5'00.00"             
        15 Roemheld, Andrew           Valley Regional     5'00.00"             
        17 Charles, Ryan            9 Old Saybrook        4'10.00"             
        17 Whelen, Dennis           9 Old Saybrook        4'10.00"             
        17 Orfield, Adam              Valley Regional     4'10.00"             
         - Dalzin, Dave            12 Cromwell                  NH             
         - Giorgetti, Andrew       11 East Hampton              NH             
         - Bergenholtz, Greg       10 Coginchaug Regional       NH             
                                                                               
                                 Boys Long Jump                                
                                                                               
             % League: 20'06.50" Peter Fink - Haddam-Killingworth              
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK            PTS   
    ===== ======================= == =================== ===========     ===   
        1 Delaney, Dave           12 Coginchaug Regional 20'08.25" %     10    
        2 McLean, Brandon         11 Hyde School         19'11.75"        8    
        3 VanVliet, Mike          12 Old Saybrook        18'06.75"        6    
        4 Macke, Bret             12 Lyman Memorial      18'06.75"        4    
        5 Bergenholtz, Greg       10 Coginchaug Regional 17'10.00"        2    
        6 Strand, Matt             9 Old Saybrook        17'09.50"        1    
        7 Rogers, Tyler           10 Coginchaug Regional 17'08.00"             
        8 Rogers, Justin          10 Coginchaug Regional 17'02.75"             
        9 Bascom, Jason           10 Coginchaug Regional 17'00.00"             
       10 Wilson, John             9 A.I. Prince RVT     16'11.50"             
       11 Pedersen, Ken           11 East Hampton        16'07.75"             
       12 Anselmo, Chris           9 Haddam-Killingworth 16'00.75"             
       13 Morgan, Wayne            9 Lyman Memorial      15'09.50"             
       14 Bradley, Ryan              Coginchaug Regional 15'08.00"             
       15 Mackey, Brian           10 Lyme-Old Lyme       15'07.50"             
       16 Schneider, Mike         10 Old Saybrook        15'05.25"             
       16 Bailey, Kevin            9 Haddam-Killingworth 15'05.25"             
       18 Charles, Ryan            9 Old Saybrook        15'03.00"             
       19 Brown, Josh             11 East Hampton        14'11.75"             
       20 Whelen, Dennis           9 Old Saybrook        14'04.00"             
       21 Roemheld, Andrew           Valley Regional     14'02.75"             
       22 McDermott, Kevin        10 The Morgan School   12'07.50"             
        - Lyman, Adam                Coginchaug Regional      FOUL             
        - Snipes, Rob             12 Hyde School              FOUL             
        - Hansen, Brian           12 The Morgan School          ND             
        - Northrop, Pete           9 The Morgan School          ND             
        - Strong, Mike             9 The Morgan School          ND             
        - Gentner, Ryan            9 The Morgan School          ND             
        - Helming, Mike              Valley Regional            ND             
        - Pliss, D.J.             11 East Hampton               ND             
        - Giorgetti, Andrew       11 East Hampton               ND             
                                                                               
                              Boys Shot Put 12 lb                              
                                                                               
             % League: 48'10.00" Homer Ford - Coginchaug Regional              
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Tuesday 02/11/03                    
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK            PTS   
    ===== ======================= == =================== ===========     ===   
        1 Kwasniewski, John       12 Old Saybrook        50'02.00" %     10    
        2 Paradis, Mike           11 Old Saybrook        47'07.00"        8    
        3 Eguran, Andrew          12 Old Saybrook        44'06.00"        6    
        4 Karosas, Joma           12 Hyde School         44'02.00"        4    
        5 Gallagher, Sean         11 Haddam-Killingworth 42'05.00"        2    
        6 Skalaban, A.J.             Old Saybrook        40'09.00"        1    
        7 Evangeliste, Mike       12 Old Saybrook        40'02.00"             
        8 Wojton, Ed              12 Coginchaug Regional 39'10.00"             
        9 Fisher, Kev             11 Old Saybrook        38'09.00"             
       10 Huntley, Matt           12 Coginchaug Regional 38'03.00"             
       11 Millman, Kenny           9 Lyme-Old Lyme       36'05.00"             
       12 Rogers, Joe             11 Hyde School         36'02.00"             
       13 Bonanno, Pete           11 Coginchaug Regional 34'06.00"             
       14 Rawling, Don            10 Coginchaug Regional 34'05.00"             
       15 Golschnieder, Mike      11 Coginchaug Regional 32'07.00"             
       16 Guillaume, Herve           Valley Regional     32'05.00"             
       17 Manjuck, Todd           10 Coginchaug Regional 32'03.00"             
       17 Bradley, Ryan              Coginchaug Regional 32'03.00"             
       19 Amarante, Mike             Coginchaug Regional 32'00.00"             
       19 Harrison, Sherman        9 A.I. Prince RVT     32'00.00"             
       21 Orfield, Adam              Valley Regional     31'05.00"             
       22 DiSilvestro, Andrew     10 Coginchaug Regional 30'09.00"             
       23 Johnson, Nick           12 Lyman Memorial      30'02.00"             
       24 Makuch, Nick            10 Coginchaug Regional 29'06.00"             
       25 Thibeault, Kyle         12 Lyman Memorial      28'09.00"             
       26 Smith, Josh             11 East Hampton        28'05.00"             
       27 Seldner, Elliot            Coginchaug Regional 25'11.00"             
       28 Cartier, Eric              Valley Regional     25'02.00"             
       29 Bilobreski, Luke           Coginchaug Regional 23'11.00"             
       30 Berlepsh, Ken              Valley Regional     23'07.00"             
       31 Johnson, Chris          10 East Hampton        22'10.00"             
       32 Bonner, Nigel            9 Hyde School         22'03.00"             
       33 Cloutier, Steven        11 East Hampton        20'11.00"             

Return to Top of Page ->

 

[footer_main.htm]