[header_main.htm]
 

Last Update: Monday, October 12, 2009

 

CCC Girls Qualifier

Glastonbury High School
01/23/03

CCC GIRLS TRIALS 2003

55M HURDLES

45 M

NAME

SCH

PERF.

NAME

SCH

PERF.

1

Anna Minkuski

BRC

9.41

1

Monique Hodges

WET

6.37

2

Jessica Doolady

SW

9.43

2

Juliene Anderson

BLO

6.47

3

Prince

ROC

9.51

3

Rachel Wolliston

BUL

6.50

4

Katya Zavgorodniy

HAL

9.60

4

Kelley Pastyrnak

BRE

6.53

5

Elizabeth Horn

EOS

9.85

5

Mallory Hogan

HAL

6.53

6

Jennie Cross

PLA

9.91

6

Ebony Evans

BUL

6.60

7

Brenna Kelleher

EOS

10.07

7

Brandy Brown

NB

6.60

8

Hanne Walleck

GLA

10.17

8

Michelle Kerr

WNR

6.66

9

Emily Jenkins

GLA

10.25

9

Stacy Fournier

BRC

6.66

10

Liz Movin

FER

10.27

10

Chelsea Norton

BRE

6.68

11

Sherry Wallace

SW

10.34

11

Taylor Raguckas

PLA

6.68

12

Kelly Shaw

SW

10.37

12

Sashanna Stewart

WEA

6.68

4X800

1000 M

NAME

SCH

PERF.

NAME

SCH

PERF.

1

GLA

10.42.56

Jillian Sullivan

BRC

3.18.09

2

BRC

10.44.40

Livy Lewis

CON

3.18.76

3

MAN

11.25.99

Yelena Borvisov

HAL

3.20.61

4

ROC

11.27.31

Mari Williams

EH

3.22.11

5

HAL

11.31.22

Kim Klobedanz

GLA

3.22.76

6

CON

11.32.15

Randi Fergson

BRE

3.26.35

7

SW

12.03.32

Alison O'Brien

SW

3.27.11

8

SOU

12.03.60

Shizuka Ono

GLA

3.27.94

9

FER

12.45.34

Diane Pacini

GLA

3.34.65

10

EH

13.42.21

Molly Ceglarski

BRC

3.42.09

11

Kobs

ROC

3.43.32

12

Steph DiPietro

EH

3.44.26

600 M

1600 M

NAME

SCH

PERF.

NAME

SCH

PERF.

1

Heather Bemis

CON

1.45.71

CEARA DANAHER

HAL

5.36.16

2

Allie Lemeire

EH

1.46.24

LIVY LEWIS

CON

5.37.72

3

Katie Brower

SW

1.47.82

LAURA ONDERKO

GLA

5.39.90

4

Emily Weisburst

HAL

1.53.82

AMANDA LUSA

GLA

5.49.13

5

Erica Simonich

GLA

1.53.88

KRISTIN SCHWARZ

GLA

5.49.16

6

Kelsey LeBuffe

HAL

1.54.63

ASHLEY REICHELT

MAN

5.53.67

7

Alyse Phoenix

BRC

1.56.67

LINDSAY DIBONA

GLA

5.59.72

8

Joanna Wood

GLA

1.58.26

ASHLEY TAYLOR

EH

6.04.10

9

Rochelle McCall

WEA

2.00.06

MARIKA ESTEVES

GLA

6.06.95

10

Jackie Riotte

PLA

2.00.62

DARLA SLIPKE

BRC

6.07.32

11

Amy Sau

WNR

2.00.76

ERICA ZORNIA

SW

6.11.76

12

Frankie Smith

SW

2.01.46

BOBBIE JONES

ROC

6.22.74

SPRINT MED

NAME

SCH

PERF

1

BRC

4.54.86

2

HAL

4.56.06

3

SW

4.57.73

4

GLA

5.01.64

5

BRE

5.05.75

6

MAN

5.07.75

7

CON

5.08.64

8

ROC

5.08.67

9

WEA

5.08.68

10

EH

5.11.30

11

PLA

5.21.07

12

EOS

5.33.10

300 M

3200 M

NAME

SCH

PERF.

NAME

SCH

PERF.

1

COLLEEN KAROLISZYN

HAL

45.83

JILLIAN SULLIVAN

BRC

11.54.52

2

LAREASE ROYCE

NB

45.86

LAURA ONDERKO

GLA

12.00.09

3

MALLORY HOGAN

HAL

46.16

KIM KLOBEDANZ

GLA

12.55.11

4

JESSICA DOOLADY

SW

46.81

BILLIE JEAN CARREAU

ROC

13.04.35

5

CAITLIN EVERIN

GLA

47.11

LINDSAY DIBONA

GLA

13.07.92

6

EBONY EVANS

BUL

47.38

AMANDA LUSA

GLA

13.09.39

7

ETTA PERDRIZET

GLA

47.38

SEYNAB HAJI

CON

13.20.80

8

JULIENE ANDERSON

BLO

47.39

ERICA ZORNIG

SW

13.25.54

9

BREYONNE GOLDING

WEA

47.51

MARIKA ESTEVES

GLA

13.29.63

10

MALENE McKENZIE

HP

47.56

KATIE DOBBINS

SOU

13.31.13

11

ALISON PILON

HAL

47.56

ERIN JAY

SW

13.31.16

12

ALLIE LEMEIRE

EH

47.62

LAUREN GEMSKE

HAL

13.37.04

4 X 400

4 X 200

NAME

SCH

PERF.

NAME

SCH

PERF.

1

BRC

4.43.69

WEA

2.01.67

2

HAL

4.49.36

BRC

2.02.07

3

EH

4.51.83

GLA

2.02.55

4

CON

4.53.17

HAL

2.04.22

5

GLA

5.03.14

PLA

2.06.38

6

MAN

5.04.91

NB

2.06.40

7

ROC

5.06.61

EOS

2.06.41

8

SW

5.08.45

BLO

2.06.96

9

SOU

5.14.31

SW

2.07.24

10

EOS

5.21.49

WET

2.08.79

11

FER

5.26.09

BUL

2.09.94

12

PLA

5.28.29

NEW

2.12.31

SHOT PUT

LONG JUMP

NAME

SCH

PERF.

NAME

SCH

PERF.

1

SHAWNA STRAYHORM

MAL

38' 07.50"

JAQUALINE CROCE

BRC

17' 01.25"

2

BRITTNY SIMMONS

NB

33' 11.00"

MICHELLE KERR

WNR

15' 10.50"

3

NATILE SALCIUS

MAN

32' 04.00"

SAMANTHA DUNCAN

BLO

15' 08.00"

4

CHRISTINE GOMEZ

MAL

30' 04.25"

MALENE McKENZIE

HP

15' 04.25"

5

MARLENE RISPOLI

ROC

29' 10.00"

AJO FREEMAN

BLO

15' 02.00"

6

MADDIE BEY

SW

29' 01.50"

MELISSA RIVERA

WNR

14' 11.50"

7

KATY ABBOT

BRC

29' 01.25"

JOLAH POWELL

HP

14' 11.25"

8

SHANNON RAMOS

SOU

29' 00.25"

JILL MOGENSEN

GLA

14' 07.75"

9

KATIE KOWLES

GLA

28' 07.50"

KATIE BROWER

SW

14' 07.50"

10

ANGELA MACALA

FER

28' 06.00"

MICHELLE FRANKS

BRE

14' 06.00"

11

LAUREN JOHNSON

BLO

28' 04.00"

REBECCA PEZZETTI

ROC

14' 06.00"

12

JESS CALL

ROC

28' 03.50"

CATHRINE McNAB

GLA

14' 04.25"

HIGH JUMP

POLE VAULT

NAME

SCH

PERF.

NAME

SCH

PERF.

1

JAQUALINE CROCE

BRC

5' 0"

HAILEY GALLANT

ESO

7' 6"

2

REBECCA PEZZETTI

ROC

4' 8"

KARLA SCHINDLER

SW

7' 0"

3

CLAIRE HAYES

HAL

4' 6"

TAWNY BOULANGER

ROC

7' 0"

3

JENNIE CROSS

PLA

4' 6"

ANGELA MACALA

FER

6' 0"

3

LEAH MAYLOTT

FER

4' 6"

JESSICA WARREN

SW

6' 0"

3

JOLAN POWELL

HP

4' 6"

JESSICA RANCOURT

ROC

6' 0"

3

CHELSEA JEFFERS

ROC

4' 6"

DEIDRE POWER

HAL

6' 0"

3

KATE LAURENCE

ROC

4' 6"

LAUREN MURPHY

SW

5' 6"

4

LARA DALIDOWITZ

SOU

4' 4"

4

ROXIE WARD

HAL

4' 4"

AMANDA AMANN

GLA

4' 4"

FAITH ABUBEY

EH

4' 4"

JESSICA WARREN

SW

4' 4"

COURTNEY COUND

GLA

4' 4"

LIZ MORIN

FER

4' 4"



Return to Top of Page ->

 

[footer_main.htm]