[header_main.htm]
 

Last Update: Monday, October 12, 2009

 

CCC Girls Indoor Track and Field Championship

Glastonbury High School
Feb. 1, 2003

Girls Team Scores

1 BRIST CENTRAL 86, 2 GLASTONBURY 75, 3 HALL 59, 4 CONARD 43, 5 SO. WINDSOR 33, 6 BLOOMFIELD 28, 7 NEW BRITAIN 23, 8 MANCHESTER 16, 9 WEAVER 16, 10 ROCKVILLE 15, 11 EAST HARTFORD 14, 12 E O SMITH 14, 13 HARTFORD PUB 10, 14 MALONEY 10, 15 WETHERSFIELD 10, 16 PLATT 9, 17 WINDSOR 8, 18 BRIST EASTERN 1, 19 BULKELEY 0, 20 FERMI 0, 21 NEWINGTON 0, 22 SOUTHINGTON 0

55M HURDLES

45 M

NAME

SCH

PERF.

NAME

SCH

PERF.

1

Jessica Doolady

SW

09.60

1

Monique Hodges

WET

6.40

2

Jennie Cross

PLA

09.73

2

Juliene Anderson

BLO

6.41

3

Anna Minkuski

BRC

09.80

3

Brandy Brown

NB

6.47

4

Elizabeth Horn

EOS

09.99

4

Stacy Fournier

BRC

6.61

5

Katya Zavgorodniy

HAL

10.00

5

Michelle Kerr

WNR

6.64

6

Emily Jenkins

GLA

10.23

6

Mallory Hogan

HAL

6.65

7

Brenna Kelleher

EOS

10.07

7

Ebony Evans

BUL

6.66

8

Hanne Walleck

GLA

10.22

8

Chelsea Norton

BRE

6.67

9

Sherry Wallace

SW

10.51

9

Taylor Raguckas

PLA

6.73

10

Kelly Shaw

SW

11.29

10

Rachel Wolliston

BUL

6.76

11

Liz Movin

FER

11.70

11

Kelley Pastyrnak

BRE

6.80

12

Ruthie Prince

ROC

12

Sashanna Stewart

WEA

6.81

4X800

1000 M

NAME

SCH

PERF.

NAME

SCH

PERF.

1

GLA

10.33.80

Livy Lewis

CON

3.09.67

2

BRC

10.38.20

Jillian Sullivan

BRC

3.12.21

3

HAL

10.56.04

Yelena Borvisov

HAL

3.15.28

4

MAN

11.03.90

Kim Klobedanz

GLA

3.18.11

5

CON

11.25.42

Mari Williams

EH

3.21.58

6

ROC

11.45.50

Shizuka Ono

GLA

3.22.48

7

SW

12.02.64

Randi Fergson

BRE

3.23.48

8

SOU

12.11.75

Alison O'Brien

SW

3.28.16

9

FER

12.53.13

Diane Pacini

GLA

3.33.46

10

EH

Margie Kobs

ROC

3.40.40

11

Molly Ceglarski

BRC

3.40.54

12

Steph DiPietro

EH

600 M

1600 M

NAME

SCH

PERF.

NAME

SCH

PERF.

1

Heather Bemis

CON

1.42.56

LIVY LEWIS

CON

5.36.30

2

Katie Brower

SW

1.44.95

CEARA DANAHER

HAL

5.37.87

3

Allie Lemeire

EH

1.44.96

LAURA ONDERKO

GLA

5.39.20

4

Emily Weisburst

HAL

1.50.49

LINDSAY DIBONA

GLA

5.46.35

5

Alyse Phoenix

BRC

1.50.55

KRISTIN SCHWARZ

GLA

5.50.72

6

Kelsey LeBuffe

HAL

1.50.59

ASHLEY REICHELT

MAN

5.56.73

7

Joanna Wood

GLA

1.51.49

ERICA ZORNIA

SW

5.58.93

8

Erica Simonich

GLA

1.54.63

ASHLEY TAYLOR

EH

5.59.56

9

Amy Sau

WNR

2.00.26

MARIKA ESTEVES

GLA

6.02.29

10

Jackie Riotte

PLA

2.01.03

AMANDA LUSA

GLA

6.02.57

11

Frankie Smith

SW

2.03.33

DARLA SLIPKE

BRC

6.18.38

12

Rochelle McCall

WEA

BOBBIE JONES

ROC

6.36.26

SPRINT MED

NAME

SCH

PERF

1

BRC

4.48.89

2

HAL

4.52.32

3

GLA

4.53.89

4

CON

4.54.82

5

MAN

4.55.82

6

BRE

4.59.99

7

ROC

5.11.67

8

SW

5.11.94

9

EH

5.16.62

10

WEA

5.34.84

11

PLA

5.37.77

12

EOS

300 M

3200 M

NAME

SCH

PERF.

NAME

SCH

PERF.

1

BREYONNE GOLDING

WEA

45.21

LAURA ONDERKO

GLA

11.54.19

2

LAREASE ROYCE

NB

45.81

JILLIAN SULLIVAN

BRC

11.57.70

3

MALLORY HOGAN

HAL

46.00

LINDSAY DIBONA

GLA

12.41.20

4

JULIENE ANDERSON

BLO

46.35

KIM KLOBEDANZ

GLA

12.44.18

5

ETTA PERDRIZET

GLA

46.45

AMANDA LUSA

GLA

13.01.43

6

COLLEEN KAROLISZYN

HAL

46.94

MARIKA ESTEVES

GLA

13.13.57

7

CAITLIN EVERIN

GLA

47.01

ERICA ZORNIG

SW

13.19.37

8

ALISON PILON

HAL

47.19

BILLIE JEAN CARREAU

ROC

13.19.39

9

EBONY EVANS

BUL

47.34

ERIN JAY

SW

13.22.25

10

JESSICA DOOLADY

SW

47.38

SEYNAB HAJI

CON

13.22.71

11

MALENE McKENZIE

HP

47.68

LAUREN GEMSKE

HAL

13.23.28

12

ALLIE LEMEIRE

EH

48.04

KATIE DOBBINS

SOU

14.02.99

4 X 400

4 X 200

NAME

SCH

PERF.

NAME

SCH

PERF.

1

BRC

4.44.29

GLA

1.59.63

2

CON

4.44.39

BRC

1.59.76

3

EH

4.46.66

WEA

1.59.93

4

HAL

4.47.19

SW

2.03.08

5

GLA

4.51.46

HAL

2.03.49

6

MAN

4.56.90

NB

2.03.61

7

ROC

4.58.20

PLA

2.06.42

8

SW

5.04.44

WET

2.06.62

9

SOU

5.10.41

EOS

2.07.25

10

EOS

5.16.35

BUL

2.09.47

11

FER

5.19.16

BLO

12

PLA

5.22.06

NEW

SHOT PUT

LONG JUMP

NAME

SCH

PERF.

NAME

SCH

PERF.

1

SHAWNA STRAYHORN

MAL

37.05.00

JAQUALINE CROCE

BRC

17.07.25

2

BRITTNY SIMMONS

NB

36.02.50

AJO FREEMAN

BLO

16.07.75

3

NATILE SALCIUS

MAN

31.06.00

MICHELLE KERR

WNR

16.04.00

4

KATIE KOWLES

GLA

30.04.00

MALENE McKENZIE

HP

15.10.25

5

KATY ABBOT

BRC

29.09.00

SAMANTHA DUNCAN

BLO

15.09.75

6

MARLENE RISPOLI

ROC

29.07.25

KATIE BROWER

SW

15.07.75

7

JESS CALL

ROC

29.01.00

MICHELLE FRANKS

BRE

15.06.25

8

SHANNON RAMOS

SOU

28.07.00

MELISSA RIVERA

WNR

15.02.75

9

CHRISTINE GOMEZ

MAL

28.02.50

JOLAH POWELL

HP

14.08.50

10

MADDIE BEY

SW

27.04.00

JILL MOGENSEN

GLA

14.04.75

11

LAUREN JOHNSON

BLO

25.01.25

REBECCA PEZZETTI

ROC

14.02.25

12

ANGELA MACALA

FER

CATHRINE McNAB

GLA

13.10.00

HIGH JUMP

POLE VAULT

NAME

SCH

PERF.

NAME

SCH

PERF.

1

JAQUALINE CROCE

BRC

5.00.05

HAILEY GALLANT

EOS

8.00.00

2

KATE LAURENCE

ROC

5.00.00

DEIDRE POWER

HAL

6.06.03

3

JOLAN POWELL

HP

4.08.05

KARLA SCHINDLER

SW

6.06.02

4

CLAIRE HAYES

HAL

4.08.04

JESSICA WARREN

SW

6.06.01

5

ROXIE WARD

HAL

4.08.03

TAWNY BOULANGER

ROC

6.00.00

6

JENNIE CROSS

PLA

4.08.02

7

LEAH MAYLOTT

FER

4.08.01

8

LARA DALIDOWITZ

SOU

4.06.03

9

LIZ MORIN

FER

4.06.02

10

CHELSEA JEFFERS

ROC

4.06.01

11

FAITH AUBBEY

EH

4.04.03

12

JESSICA WARREN

SW

4.04.03

AMANDA AMANN

GLA

4.04.02

COURTNEY COUND

GLA

4.04.01

 

 

Return to Top of Page ->

 

[footer_main.htm]